Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
29.09.2019
Místo konání:
Čachnov
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
U ZABITÉHO, 1:10 000, formát A4, stav 6/2019, mapoval Petr Mareček
Ředitel závodu:
Matras Jaroslav - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Krejsa Jan - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Krejsa Martin - R2
Kluby:
ABM     ADA     BBM     BZP     CTB     DKP     DOB     CHT     JHB     KSU     LPU     LTU     OSN     PGP     PHK     PZR     RUZ     SBK     SCP     SJH     SJI     STA     TAP     TBM     TRI     TRT     TTR     TUR     VAM     VBM     ZAM     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7003038 Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 C H21C 10:28:00
232705 Jakubková Vendula ABM9262 C D21D 10:38:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49864 Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C H21C 10:55:00
8028875 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 A D14 11:05:00
2073729 Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C H10 11:26:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H65 10:20:00
7207026 Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C H21C 10:34:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207851 Cipryánová Alena BZP7850 C D35 10:16:00
(28)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2120639 Klusáčková Dorota CTB1152 C HDR 10:00:00
2119197 Klusáčková Johana CTB1153 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Provazníková Stella CTB1751 C HDR 10:00:00
51830 Šťastný Antonín CTB1101 C H10N 10:07:00
2082930 Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 B D14 10:08:00
2118475 Kocourek Jiří CTB0602 C H14 10:09:00
436415 Běloušková Ilona CTB8053 C D35 10:10:00
2121764 Jelínková Michaela CTB0851 C D12 10:14:00
2081398 Jelínek Jaromír CTB0603 C H14 10:15:00
9274 Novák Pavel CTB8101 C H35 10:16:00
51836 Paulová Hana CTB7851 C D35 10:19:00
8414102 Voborník Petr CTB6601 C H45 10:19:00
8660906 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 R D21C 10:36:00
232866 Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila CTB8352 C D21D 10:41:00
8660904 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E D21C 10:48:00
2121768 Krupička Vít CTB0701 C H12 10:51:00
53133 Paul Pavel CTB7601 C H35 10:55:00
899173 Jelínková Hana CTB8152 C D21D 10:56:00
232874 Klusáčková Lenka CTB8051 C D35 11:07:00
4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C H21D 11:08:00
2082926 Šťastná Lenka CTB8351 C D35 11:13:00
2087711 Šťastný Karel CTB7901 C H35 11:13:00
2080977 Voborníková Eva CTB6851 C D45 11:15:00
899166 Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 C H21C 11:19:00
2118480 Běloušek Pavel CTB7602 C H35 11:25:00
436413 Sabol Josef CTB9902 A H21C 11:28:00
232875 Klusáček Luděk CTB7803 C H35 11:31:00
2111816 Klusáček Mikuláš CTB0902 C H10 11:41:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51139 Gregorová Magdalena DKP1158 C D10N 10:49:00
887165 Gregor Marek DKP0914 C H10 10:59:00
7208080 Gregorová Alice DKP0758 C D12 11:02:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49612 Záveská Anna DOB8851 C D21C 10:18:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102866 Martinec Eduard CHT1202 C HDR 10:00:00
682379 Vítková Eva CHT1053 C D10 10:08:00
0 Kropáčková Vendula CHT0353 B D16 10:08:00
2124751 Slavíková Eva CHT0652 B D14 10:14:00
0 Horáková Markéta CHT0653 C D14 10:20:00
2120993 Slavíková Barbora CHT0951 C D10 10:26:00
336711 Hybeš Michal CHT0401 B H16 10:27:00
0 Slavíková Tereza CHT0656 C D14 10:29:00
2127613 Šíma Matěj CHT0502 C H14 10:33:00
2120999 Zoulíková Vendula CHT0753 B D12 10:35:00
0 Veselá Tereza CHT0552 C D14 10:35:00
2115708 Doležalová Barbora CHT0655 C D14 10:47:00
8655451 Štefan Jan CHT8602 C H21D 10:50:00
2115709 Škapová Markéta CHT0752 B D12 10:50:00
2111744 Dejnožka Matěj CHT0701 C H12 10:54:00
2111820 Boučková Eva CHT0751 C D12 10:56:00
2115701 Halamková Justýna CHT0651 C D14 11:02:00
682374 Vítek Vojtěch CHT0801 B H12 11:03:00
2124755 Charouzová Eliška CHT0851 B D12 11:14:00
2115711 Škapa Jan CHT0901 C H10 11:17:00
2126238 Kopecký Vojtěch CHT1001 C H10 11:35:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Korberová Lenka JHB8452 C P 10:00:00
2103783 Brychtová Zuzana JHB8053 C D35 10:07:00
7204508 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C D21C 10:27:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515150 Vozda Vojtěch KSU9043 C H21C 11:25:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080983 Jirásková Julie LPU1352 C HDR 10:00:00
2049515 Nekvapilová Zuzana LPU1159 C HDR 10:00:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65 10:08:00
2122241 Macek Dan LPU1104 C H10N 10:10:00
7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H45 10:16:00
436951 Munzarová Monika LPU1056 C D10 10:17:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H65 10:17:00
998454 Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C D21D 10:35:00
9654 Macková Gita LPU0961 C D10 10:38:00
8648581 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D21C 10:39:00
8656545 Krpata Michal LPU0403 A H16 10:45:00
7210209 Munzar Jakub LPU0606 C H14 10:48:00
2103237 Gojná Karolína LPU1059 C D10N 10:52:00
682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C H45 10:55:00
8116813 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55 11:03:00
2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C H35 11:07:00
2129185 Czagan Jan LPU7106 C H45 11:07:00
997601 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C H21D 11:14:00
253351 Gojná Zuzana LPU7962 C D35 11:25:00
9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45 11:27:00
2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35 11:31:00
9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35 11:43:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
681889 Škodová Eliška LTU9250 C D21D 11:02:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51991 Kovačičová Ivona OSN6850 C P 10:00:00
232029 Janíček Jan OSN6811 H45 10:07:00
2031346 Přibyl Jan OSN0300 C H16 10:09:00
436958 Pilná Klára OSN0452 B D16 10:11:00
52230 Dvořáčková Jana OSN7850 C D35 10:13:00
436927 Pilná Anna OSN1151 C D10 10:20:00
53158 Dvořáčková Jana OSN0757 C D12 10:29:00
8656601 Nechanická Klára OSN0050 R D21C 10:30:00
53428 Kovačič Marek OSN6600 C H45 10:31:00
53177 Dvořáčková Eva OSN1050 C D10 10:32:00
2126374 Přibylová Anežka OSN0551 C D14 10:32:00
0 Přibyl Daniel OSN0808 C H12 10:36:00
2091526 Nepustil Petr OSN7700 C H35 10:37:00
2080832 Nepustilová Kateřina OSN0550 C D14 10:38:00
682677 Červinka Adam OSN0707 B H12 10:45:00
2011898 Dvořáček Tomáš OSN0505 B H14 10:45:00
8006005 Wurzel Břetislav OSN6005 C H45 10:46:00
8004350 Janíčková Jolana OSN0777 B D12 10:47:00
8656600 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C D35 11:01:00
52250 Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C H21C 11:01:00
7205006 Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 C H45 11:04:00
7207775 Slámová Taťána OSN0250 A D18 11:21:00
53603 Janíčková Jitka OSN7356 C D45 11:21:00
53174 Červinka Jan OSN8002 C H35 11:40:00
2023952 Přibyl Jan OSN7801 C H35 11:46:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51624 Štáfková Zuzana PGP1450 C HDR 10:00:00
515056 Štáfková Jitka PGP8056 C D35 10:34:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55 10:12:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H55 10:51:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210877 Splítek Václav PZR7700 C P 10:00:00
2420042 Forstová Viola PZR1551 C HDR 10:00:00
53149 Forstová Veronika PZR8181 P 10:00:00
53700 Novohradský Petr PZR8903 C H21C 10:10:00
51994 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H65 10:14:00
49824 Hladílek Jan PZR8814 C H21C 10:16:00
126 Broum Matěj PZR1002 C H10N 10:19:00
7205030 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C D55 10:27:00
7209358 Splítek Petr PZR0401 C H16 10:33:00
53709 Sobotka Petr PZR7008 C H45 10:34:00
52608 Broum Tomáš PZR7808 C H21D 10:44:00
2134287 Pařízková Kateřina PZR7951 C D35 10:46:00
410394 Suk Marek PZR6701 C H45 10:52:00
2144083 Pařízek Miloš PZR7701 C H21D 10:53:00
7210882 Libra Matyáš PZR0900 C H10 11:02:00
53196 Suková Renata PZR7352 C D45 11:03:00
2148207 Sitař Václav PZR9202 C H21D 11:05:00
7210246 Šimon Eduard PZR0800 C H12 11:09:00
1400419 Sobotková Klára PZR0351 B D18 11:09:00
49811 Nechuta Milan PZR7007 C H45 11:10:00
2420002 Vinopal Vojtěch PZR0901 C H10 11:11:00
8705 Vinopal Tomáš PZR7905 C H21D 11:11:00
2088199 Polanská Nelly PZR0152 B D18 11:18:00
2052352 Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B H18 11:21:00
2052393 Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C D45 11:24:00
52970 Forst Vlastimil PZR5603 H55 11:24:00
2075659 Nechutová Alena PZR6969 C D45 11:30:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232335 Fraj Oldřich RUZ7502 C P 10:00:00
2099490 Jelínková Jana RUZ5552 C D55 10:09:00
361944 Kubešová Kristýna RUZ1050 C D10 10:11:00
51920 Kodys Václav RUZ5105 C H65 10:11:00
8020220 Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 A H16 10:18:00
7208083 Polednová Hana RUZ8051 C D35 10:43:00
2092371 Komínová Vendula RUZ0751 C D12 10:44:00
2800299 Komín Petr RUZ7200 C H45 10:49:00
51923 Kubešová Eva RUZ8151 C D35 11:04:00
8666870 Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 A H18 11:12:00
232331 Jelínková Adéla RUZ0251 C D18 11:15:00
49887 Fraj David RUZ0900 C H10 11:29:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8008112 Daněk Roman SBK7541 C H35 10:07:00
2045244 Dressler Jan SBK7911 C H21D 10:56:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51557 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H45 11:01:00
(38)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
981817 Míchalová Zuzana SJH8252 C P 10:00:00
2113478 Nouzová Alena SJH7151 C P 10:00:00
232379 Komárková Ondřejka SJH1351 C HDR 10:00:00
426377 Míchal Jáchym SJH1601 C HDR 10:00:00
2079502 Míková Michaela SJH8251 C D21C 10:09:00
8656643 Parkan Jiří SJH6801 C H45 10:10:00
232404 Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 B D12 10:11:00
2096259 Potužník Viktor SJH0504 B H14 10:12:00
8004613 Nouza Michal SJH0505 A H16 10:12:00
336789 Nouza Vítek SJH1104 C H10N 10:13:00
2096231 Míchal Jiří SJH7802 C H35 10:13:00
9200531 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C D65 10:15:00
2067998 Blažková Markéta SJH7550 C D35 10:25:00
8116757 Nouza Petr SJH6501 C H45 10:25:00
2025364 Komárková Radka SJH1151 C D10 10:29:00
2113415 Potužníková Adéla SJH0754 C D12 10:32:00
2113481 Potužníková Eva SJH7652 C D35 10:37:00
2113365 Blažek Zdeněk SJH7601 C H21C 10:37:00
8663132 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 B H12 10:39:00
8651725 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C H45 10:43:00
7770033 Parkanová Veronika SJH9751 C D21D 10:44:00
8670796 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 B D14 10:44:00
2113492 Potužník Martin SJH7705 C H35 10:49:00
7210128 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 A D14 10:53:00
330592 Kinštová Dominka SJH8051 C D35 10:55:00
8662336 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 B H12 11:00:00
2051486 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H35 11:04:00
2088158 Kopencová Anna SJH0752 B D12 11:05:00
2079509 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 C H10 11:08:00
9101672 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C D45 11:09:00
442888 Veselý Vojtěch SJH0001 B H21C 11:10:00
442847 Veselý Oldřich SJH7101 C H35 11:10:00
8116766 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 A D18 11:12:00
2096216 Gregorová Lenka SJH7853 C D35 11:19:00
330596 Kinšt David SJH7901 C H35 11:19:00
2088209 Kopenec Šimon SJH1002 C H10 11:20:00
8662283 Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C H21C 11:22:00
2096212 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 C H10 11:38:00
(57)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2126383 Wacková Hana SJI7853 C P 10:00:00
1425374 Blažek Robin SJI1700 HDR 10:00:00
0 Buršíková Eliška SJI1450 C HDR 10:00:00
2113497 Dočkal Prokop SJI1201 C HDR 10:00:00
2141924 Buršíková Olga SJI8150 C P 10:00:00
7205966 Foltýn Tomáš SJI9801 C H21C 10:07:00
2126386 Wacková Anna SJI0653 C D14 10:11:00
8116817 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21C 10:13:00
219258 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 C H45 10:13:00
8033298 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 B D21C 10:15:00
8116794 Vítek Matěj SJI0500 A H16 10:15:00
2141936 Buršík Matěj SJI1002 C H10N 10:16:00
52331 Mácová Amálie SJI0650 C D14 10:17:00
2127589 Prášil Jakub SJI0702 B H14 10:18:00
7200599 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 C H21C 10:19:00
889294 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C H35 10:19:00
8033211 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 C D21C 10:21:00
2087651 Mácová Rozálie SJI0855 C D12 10:26:00
2059731 Srbová Alena SJI7951 C D35 10:28:00
52966 Jirků František SJI0600 C H14 10:30:00
8116725 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 A H16 10:30:00
8662358 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 C H21C 10:31:00
7206548 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C H35 10:31:00
2103300 Venhoda Lukáš SJI0801 C H12 10:33:00
8667506 Srb Vladimír SJI0701 A H14 10:36:00
8109370 Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 B H16 10:36:00
2126393 Pejchalová Zuzana SJI0850 C D12 10:38:00
2088159 Prášil Adam SJI0901 C H12 10:42:00
8028815 Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 C H21C 10:43:00
7210905 Nechutová Aneta SJI9950 A D21C 10:45:00
2085575 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H55 10:45:00
115 Mácová Apolena SJI1150 C D10N 10:46:00
141 Máca Tomáš SJI7800 C H21D 10:47:00
2126392 Pejchalová Veronika SJI0652 B D14 10:50:00
2125372 Venhauer Vojtěch SJI0505 B H14 10:51:00
8703 Novotná Petra SJI8350 C D35 10:52:00
8667505 Srb Vladimír SJI7801 C H21C 10:52:00
8709 Izdný Pavel SJI7613 C H35 10:52:00
336765 Vacková Anna SJI9854 C D21D 10:53:00
52360 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C H55 10:54:00
8660560 Srbová Michaela SJI0551 A D14 10:56:00
2148195 Krátká Soňa SJI7650 D21D 10:59:00
7200366 Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 C H21C 11:04:00
2125311 Jirků Ondřej SJI0904 C H10 11:05:00
2102817 Rachůnková Markéta SJI7150 C D45 11:06:00
6607 Bořil Petr SJI6207 C H55 11:06:00
2125342 Krátká Eliška SJI0851 B D12 11:08:00
2126399 Pejchalová Petra SJI7950 C D35 11:10:00
2080979 Foltýnová Lenka SJI6751 C D45 11:12:00
53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H55 11:12:00
1700080 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C H21C 11:13:00
2061788 Záboj Petr SJI0101 B H18 11:15:00
7003047 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C H55 11:21:00
301273 Jirků Roman SJI8309 C H35 11:22:00
2129213 Černý Petr SJI0905 C H10 11:23:00
1396852 Dočkalová Klára SJI0250 A D18 11:27:00
52152 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 C H35 11:28:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2029215 Čápová Eliška STA0451 C D16 10:14:00
2116453 Plachá Zita STA0551 B D14 10:26:00
2134328 Doleželová Jolana STA1151 C D10N 10:43:00
2134370 Plachá Nora STA0851 C D12 10:53:00
5297 Doležel Tomáš STA7701 C H35 11:37:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
336786 Zlesák Matyáš TAP0612 C H14 10:21:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53240 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 C HDR 10:00:00
2083370 Dobrovolný Vladimír TBM7009 C P 10:00:00
53250 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 C D12 10:08:00
2083378 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C D21C 10:12:00
8120028 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 B D12 10:17:00
681876 Bořil Tomáš TBM8833 C H21C 10:25:00
8070717 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 B H14 10:27:00
8644875 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C H21C 10:49:00
8323322 Karlík Jan TBM8809 C H21D 11:02:00
2083358 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 C H21C 11:31:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073746 Tesařová Jana TRI9751 C D21C 10:33:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102564 Oulická Hana TRT5350 C D65 10:12:00
51989 Blecha Ladislav TRT5100 C H65 10:26:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52159 Sobotka Ondřej TTR1401 C HDR 10:00:00
52244 Sobotková Karolína TTR1152 C HDR 10:00:00
52253 Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C D65 10:09:00
2420061 Dvořáčková Eliška TTR0951 C D10 10:14:00
303944 Klusáčková Jitka TTR6152 C D55 10:18:00
2115149 Novotný Tomáš TTR0305 B H16 10:21:00
2092365 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 C D35 10:31:00
2092381 Cícha Radek TTR7503 C H35 10:34:00
995847 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 C H14 10:39:00
2092373 Cícha Václav TTR0401 B H16 10:39:00
8663162 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H55 10:48:00
224888 Dvořáčková Jana TTR8154 C D35 10:49:00
53153 Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 C H12 10:57:00
7001410 Orálek Miroslav TTR5201 C H55 10:57:00
2800321 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 B H18 11:09:00
2103756 Klusáček Martin TTR5601 C H55 11:09:00
52251 Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 C H55 11:15:00
2115144 Novotný Vojtěch TTR0203 B H18 11:18:00
49689 Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C D12 11:20:00
52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D35 11:22:00
52239 Sobotková Lenka TTR8151 C D35 11:28:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7677777 Baier Martin TUR7603 C H21C 10:46:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204619 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C H35 10:28:00
9674 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C D21C 10:51:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53238 Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 C D55 10:21:00
8680303 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C H45 10:28:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H35 10:10:00
2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 10:32:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416055 Skoba Ondřej ZBM7706 C H35 10:46:00
1668661 Hrušková Kristýna ZBM9156 C D21D 10:50:00
232254 Kůra Josef ZBM8722 C H21C 11:07:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2129221 Věříšová Lenka 0010001 OB Lenka P 10:00
428214 Závorková Adéla 0020002 neevidována v klubu OB P 10:00
0 Balcarová Anežka 0020001 neevidována v klubu OB P 10:00
361999 Jirků Olga 0030002 Jirku P 10:00
0 Jirků František 0030001 Jirku P 10:00
2067992 Novotný Petr 0040001 DUKLA Blansko H45 10:37
0 Červinka Dominik 0050011 Sokol Horní Jelení HDR 10:00
2148107 Hamáková Zuzana 0050001 Sokol Horní Jelení HDR 10:00
2419956 Kušičková Jolana 0050008 Sokol Horní Jelení HDR 10:00
9103 Štěpán Bláha 0050005 Sokol Horní Jelení HDR 10:00
0 Švorcová Karolína 0050006 Sokol Horní Jelení HDR 10:00
9118 Bláhová Luba 0050009 Sokol Horní Jelení D55 10:15
2148138 Hamáková Adéla 0050004 Sokol Horní Jelení D12 10:20
1425339 Kušička Josef 0050012 Sokol Horní Jelení H35 10:25
2126356 Bláhová Klára 0050002 Sokol Horní Jelení D10 10:35
2148069 Kušičková Lucie 0050007 Sokol Horní Jelení D10N 10:40
9145 Bláha Jan 0050010 Sokol Horní Jelení H35 10:43
2148137 Kaplanová Viktorie 0050003 Sokol Horní Jelení D12 11:11
2126341 Konfršt Josef 0060001 OB Vepřová H35 11:01
0 Jílek Martin 0070001 TAJFUN Litomyšl P 10:00
2126395 Janás Petr 0080003 (j)Elita P 10:00
0 Markoš Martin 0080004 (j)Elita P 10:00
2148176 Sommer Jaroslav 0080001 (j)Elita P 10:00
1428935 Jahoda Jiří 0080002 (j)Elita P 10:00