Place:
Sloup v Čechách, Maxov
Organiser:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Used map:
Ortel, 1:10000, E-5m
Referee:
Karvánek Petr - R1
Course setter:
Marhanová Michaela - R3, Staňová Karolína
JURY:
Habán Ivo, Kobr Tomáš, Žejdlík Michal
D10L
3.00 km, 80 m, 5 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Týfová Ella |
VLI1150 |
4411235 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kutková Sára |
JEN1351 |
2112774 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Stadtherrová Adéla |
JJN1150 |
2078479 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Procházková Sára |
TUV1250 |
20758 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Valtrová Ema |
JJN1152 |
2103735 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Dušková Denisa |
TJN1250 |
2134329 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Hájková Alžběta |
JJN1353 |
2103759 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Horáčková Eliška |
VLI1450 |
4402235 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Hanušová Lenka |
STB1350 |
49987 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Čupcová Valerie |
BOR1250 |
4392 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Kvasničková Julie |
KDZ1452 |
2144095 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Žandová Eliška |
STB1250 |
438625 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
D10
1.87 km, 50 m, 6 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Jiráková Adéla |
JJN1052 |
2111789 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Oravcová Amálie |
JJN1153 |
2027224 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Brotánková Klára |
ROU1151 |
2067628 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Kvapilová Klára |
TUV1199 |
231522 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Kitto Klára |
TUR1156 |
1429020 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Brzobohatá Eliška |
KDZ1150 |
2144054 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Michálková Ela |
BOR1152 |
4436 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Heczková Emma |
VLI1252 |
8862 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:41:00 |
161 |
Heřmánková Kateřina |
TUR1152 |
1403062 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:51:00 |
171 |
Kubešová Eliška |
VLI1152 |
4402224 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D12
2.32 km, 70 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Čabanová Eva |
FYD0951 |
2134262 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Tomášková Matilda |
TUV0998 |
8656542 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Janatová Violka |
TJN0956 |
8660508 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Válková Karolína |
TUV0951 |
2120061 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Zurynková Lenka |
TJN0957 |
2102694 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Ryšavá Anežka |
JJN1054 |
8662738 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Förster Magdalena |
|
8300023 |
|
OL Wehrsdorf |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Volná Eva |
|
0 |
|
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Hrdá Kristýna |
VLI0953 |
2801288 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Kvapilová Kristýna |
TUV0999 |
411591 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Zabořilová Anna |
TUR0951 |
2060292 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Čalounová Klára |
VLI0950 |
2001998 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Soukupová Marie |
BOR0952 |
8518329 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Zemanová Kristýna |
VLI1055 |
4402217 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Ouzká Eliška |
BOR1051 |
8304116 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Feřtová Eliška |
VLI1056 |
2118485 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:36:00 |
156 |
Lischková Anežka |
BOR1057 |
4406 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:41:00 |
161 |
Houžvičková Kateřina |
TUR0952 |
2106736 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:46:00 |
166 |
Volná Eva |
|
0 |
|
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:51:00 |
171 |
Kubešová Tereza |
VLI0954 |
4402226 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:56:00 |
176 |
Haasová Anežka |
BOR0956 |
4399 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
D14
3.07 km, 110 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Davidová Beatrice |
RUM0752 |
2127855 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
8013858 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Březinová Antonie |
CHA0851 |
2095935 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Nováková Viktorie |
RUM0751 |
2801013 |
B |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kutková Tereza |
JEN0752 |
2112732 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Nožičková Eva |
JJN0852 |
8680401 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Fuchsová Eliška |
LTP0851 |
8662332 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Baloghová Milena |
JJN0750 |
2073663 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Vařeková Anna |
TUV0651 |
411346 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Herrmann Charlotte |
|
8150105 |
|
OL Wehrsdorf |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Krejzová Markéta |
TUR0854 |
1403063 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Michálková Ema |
BOR0857 |
2000608 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Pechová Alena |
VLI0854 |
2125375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Vaňourková Sára |
BOR0759 |
8516958 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Kunášková Karolína |
VLI0851 |
8014518 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Heřmánková Bára |
TUR0850 |
8062 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Houžvičková Daniela |
TUR0751 |
2106741 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Kocmanová Adéla |
BOR0752 |
2115671 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Nováková Barborka |
TUR0860 |
2104592 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:36:00 |
156 |
Šestáková Johana |
VLI0853 |
2088819 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:42:00 |
162 |
Vlčková Emílie |
BOR0766 |
4419 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:48:00 |
168 |
Flossmannová Lucie |
VLI0852 |
8008268 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:54:00 |
174 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
8226406 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:00:00 |
180 |
Feřtová Anežka |
VLI0856 |
2120065 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D16
4.12 km, 90 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
8116690 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Davidová Noemi |
RUM0551 |
8662375 |
B |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
8662689 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Savruková Adéla |
TJN0656 |
8670806 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Balcarová Marie |
LLI0652 |
51201 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Dušková Viktorie |
TJN0655 |
2102568 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
8008279 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Stehlíková Adéla |
BOR0554 |
8016033 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Vilémová Eliška |
VLI0655 |
8517331 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
8033222 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Rejmanová Nikola |
BOR0656 |
8160172 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
8660546 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Folprechtová Julie |
VSP0653 |
8013908 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:40:00 |
160 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
8667966 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:46:00 |
166 |
Koudelková Eliška |
BOR0652 |
8224455 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
D18
4.54 km, 145 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
8226325 |
A |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Skácelová Adéla |
JJN0454 |
8670820 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8516925 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Brožková Kateřina |
JJN0450 |
8670794 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Žejdlíková Eliška |
LTP0350 |
8226439 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Podrábská Alžběta |
JJN0452 |
8663120 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
8667522 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
JJN0451 |
8662749 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Hudská Štěpánka |
TUR0450 |
8666872 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Andrlová Lea |
VLI0453 |
2113493 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D20
4.59 km, 150 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Podrábská Marie |
JJN0251 |
8660394 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Pavlová Martina |
LTP0151 |
8662324 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8033269 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D21L
6.51 km, 180 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Knížková Šárka |
CHA9850 |
8659402 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Semíková Lucie |
KAM0250 |
8670788 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
DOK0053 |
7208096 |
R |
OK Doksy |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kašková Kateřina |
CHA7850 |
8670479 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Mašínová Anna |
TJN0152 |
8659403 |
R |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kovářová Lenka |
LTP9750 |
7200344 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Svobodová Barbora |
JJN8950 |
8662281 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Posseltová Tereza |
TJN9252 |
8662712 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Kosíková Eliška |
TUR0052 |
8656585 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
STB8650 |
8028926 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Straube Hanka |
31D7350 |
8100973 |
|
SV Lengefeld |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Henychová Zuzana |
VLI6151 |
9061 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
7009782 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
7210812 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:40:00 |
160 |
Luštická Lucie |
TUR8650 |
8680582 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:46:00 |
166 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
MFP8450 |
8066680 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:52:00 |
172 |
Roškotová Lucie |
TUR9753 |
1403414 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:58:00 |
178 |
Kolínová Kristýna |
DKP8450 |
8450007 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:04:00 |
184 |
Fišerová Markéta |
ZBM9951 |
8660435 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D21K
4.44 km, 110 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Würzová Karolína |
FYD9852 |
8680316 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kotyšanová Lucie |
RUM8750 |
301543 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Macháčková Eliška |
FYD9851 |
49995 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Linková Kateřina |
SUL9250 |
8131 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Švihovská Eva |
JJN8350 |
8008017 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
12:42:00 |
162 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
D35
4.40 km, 150 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Trdá Lucie |
KPY8651 |
2111818 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kalousková Pavla |
JEN8451 |
7788 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vaňková Saša |
LDC8550 |
8022673 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Brotánková Lenka |
ROU8152 |
2067627 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Kopecká Magdaléna |
TJN8251 |
2148140 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Horáčková Kateřina |
VLI8150 |
8003620 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Čechová Jana |
FSP8353 |
8476 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Hanušová Petra |
STB8297 |
682356 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Janatová Lucie |
DKP8154 |
8660535 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:39:00 |
159 |
Zakouřilová Kamila |
TUR8557 |
1302868 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:51:00 |
171 |
Heczková Bohdana |
VLI7750 |
7200363 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D40
3.94 km, 135 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Pachnerová Dominika |
CHA7750 |
8210077 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kmínková Michala |
DOK7850 |
2053501 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Matyášová Jana |
CHA7652 |
2070836 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Dolejší Lenka |
DOK7450 |
8655448 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Feřtová Jitka |
VLI7853 |
2120063 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Synková Petra |
DOK7950 |
7200372 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Lipenská Eva |
CHA7951 |
2095943 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kutková Hana |
JEN8050 |
2112773 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Březinová Michaela |
CHA7751 |
2095938 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Tomášková Radka |
TUV7851 |
2120062 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Dejnožková Blanka |
TJN7651 |
2049610 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Bazinková Blanka |
ROU8151 |
8660505 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Kvapilová Lenka |
TUV8151 |
7707 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Hellerová Alena |
ROU7850 |
2081373 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Stanojkovičová Ljuba |
STB8099 |
49983 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Uhrová Zuzana |
VSP8050 |
8667963 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Kučerková Romana |
STB8196 |
682355 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Peteráčová Hyxová Radka |
VLI7755 |
8516251 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Vlčková Petra |
BOR7859 |
8385 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Herrmann Cathleen |
|
8030578 |
|
OL Wehrsdorf |
D45
3.52 km, 130 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Buková Jana |
ROU7150 |
2075666 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Čabanová Petra |
FYD7550 |
2134265 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Zabořilová Romana |
JEN7457 |
8033263 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Riby Kateřina |
LTP7252 |
7205009 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Posseltová Romana |
TJN7050 |
8670830 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Zábranská Ivana |
ROU7454 |
2069099 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Procházková Lenka |
TUV7650 |
2126359 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Rožková Petra |
RIC7575 |
8033249 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Válková Martina |
TUV7051 |
2120071 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Šašková Hana |
LTP7552 |
897359 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Řehořová Lenka |
JJN7250 |
2073661 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Balusková Ida |
OKP7350 |
8003634 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Nožičková Renata |
JJN6950 |
2070806 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Žejdlíková Jitka |
LTP7251 |
7200340 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Lesáková Věra |
TJN7152 |
8662715 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Johnová Lenka |
LTP7352 |
7209365 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Bradáčová Marie |
LLI7550 |
2060204 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
232494 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Burešová Kateřina |
VLI7456 |
7210304 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Volná Eva |
|
0 |
|
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Benešová Radka |
VLI7653 |
2127548 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
VSP7460 |
8670466 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
8660545 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:34:00 |
154 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
PGP7053 |
2129235 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:39:00 |
159 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
8670761 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:44:00 |
164 |
Průšová Markéta |
VSP7256 |
8660554 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:49:00 |
169 |
Dvorská Marie |
VLI7454 |
2058473 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D50
3.38 km, 125 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Patzeltová Beatrice |
LDC6850 |
8345 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Pavlíková Pavla |
CHA6551 |
436447 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Würzová Kateřina |
FYD6952 |
8670782 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Čalounová Jana |
50001 |
2134294 |
|
5 CZ - NEREGISTR. Liberec |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Pecková Ivana |
EKP6252 |
51601 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kočibová Ivana |
TJN6354 |
8662700 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Koucká Ivana |
EKP6850 |
515195 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Linková Iva |
TUV6850 |
8061486 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Burdová Simona |
LDC6851 |
7667667 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Linková Alena |
SUL6750 |
8142 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Zuzánková Růžena |
TJN6051 |
8659401 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
2032126 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Pokorná Hana |
JJN6951 |
2073666 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
7121314 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Hořáková Petra |
LLI6953 |
8547 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Benešová Marika |
KDZ7150 |
2103782 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
8005137 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Eckardt Cornelia |
71D6900 |
8190769 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:22:00 |
142 |
Miklasová Markéta |
VLI6850 |
2115743 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D55
3.04 km, 110 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
8033291 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Slezáčková Věra |
KAS6550 |
8033243 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Cruse Katrin |
24D6650 |
8040766 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Krakorova Iva |
|
887916 |
|
6 CZ - neregistrovaný |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Petrová Věra |
VLI6251 |
51218 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D60
2.87 km, 90 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kapounová Jitka |
DOK6050 |
886261 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kadavá Eva |
CHA5750 |
8171 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Nováková Pavla |
DOK5950 |
886256 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Večeřová Ivana |
TJN6052 |
2027204 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Kovářová Alena |
LTP6151 |
7205026 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
886513 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
D65
2.45 km, 70 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Šaffková Zuzana |
CHA5150 |
8022660 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8008272 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Malá Jitka |
KAS5451 |
682674 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Bradnová Věra |
CHA5550 |
8162 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Lusková Olga |
CHA5650 |
8170 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Böhmová Eva |
TJN5450 |
232515 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Konopáčová Jana |
TUR5650 |
8208 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Bartoňová Marie |
BOR5351 |
2095936 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Tvrdková Eva |
TUR5151 |
303959 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D70
1.96 km, 50 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Nedvídková Jitka |
RUM5151 |
8245050 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Kubíková Hela |
LLI4851 |
8242 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Karmazínová Ivana |
VLI5150 |
8113523 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D75
1.93 km, 50 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kašková Eva |
CHA4650 |
887906 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Štrojsová Jaroslava |
KAS4350 |
682607 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Krausová Marie |
LLI4451 |
51214 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
H10L
3.00 km, 80 m, 5 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Votava Jan |
VLI1400 |
2106735 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Erben Vojtěch |
STB1100 |
2121897 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
H10
1.92 km, 60 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK1100 |
2115683 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Švihovský Daniel |
JJN1101 |
7654324 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Zurynek Tomáš |
TJN1107 |
49964 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Zábranský František |
ROU1102 |
2067203 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Janata Matěj |
TJN1111 |
8013463 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Moučka Ondřej |
JJN1005 |
2070856 |
|
Team Jizerky |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Förster Johann |
|
8300015 |
|
OL Wehrsdorf |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Kvasnička Jakub |
KDZ1100 |
2144081 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Beneš Max |
VLI1100 |
2039826 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Kocman Lukáš |
BOR1102 |
2127892 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Horáček Jáchym |
VLI1111 |
8003621 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:45:00 |
165 |
Kučerka Radek |
STB1101 |
1417127 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:55:00 |
175 |
Zakouřil František |
TUR1204 |
51238 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
H12
2.61 km, 100 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kmínek Ondřej |
DOK1000 |
2115682 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Švihovský Matyáš |
JJN1000 |
7770109 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Kalousek Dominik |
JEN0901 |
8680290 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Tkáč Jakub |
JJN1001 |
2027207 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Maděra Jakub |
VLI0906 |
2126375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Vakula Vít |
BOR0908 |
4360 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Votava Vojtěch |
VLI1201 |
2090845 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Žemlík Eduard |
TUR0909 |
8680592 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Vilém Štěpán |
VLI0902 |
8518320 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Vlček Eduard |
BOR1008 |
4363 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Hrdlička Vojtěch |
VLI1004 |
4402233 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:33:00 |
153 |
Kovanda Jonáš |
BOR0904 |
230718 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Hähnel Ron |
|
8140610 |
|
OL Wehrsdorf |
12:43:00 |
163 |
Lamač Vítek |
BOR1100 |
8421841 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:48:00 |
168 |
Škorpil Marek |
HOR0900 |
8667965 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:53:00 |
173 |
Kutek Matěj |
TUR0908 |
8003260 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:58:00 |
178 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
8663205 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H14
4.57 km, 140 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Týfa Daniel |
VLI0811 |
8061491 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Jakša Karel |
DOK0700 |
2053512 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Sychra Šimon |
CHA0802 |
2067624 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Lammel František |
LTP0806 |
7202578 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Oravec Viktor |
JJN0802 |
2111800 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Lesák Marek |
TJN0811 |
8482115 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Riby Philip |
LTP0702 |
7208204 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Heller Jakub |
ROU0702 |
8662370 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
8662690 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Řehoř Hynek |
JJN0700 |
2053559 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Šašek Jakub |
LTP0801 |
8028824 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Bazinek Lukáš |
ROU0802 |
8660353 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Nožička Jan |
JJN0800 |
8636193 |
B |
Team Jizerky |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
8304112 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Habán Eduard |
VLI0800 |
8655483 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Hübner Ondřej |
STB0700 |
52908 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Hrůzek Ondřej |
BOR0809 |
8304117 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:10:00 |
130 |
Šebelka Matěj |
VLI0805 |
8149871 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
VSP0802 |
8226436 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
8663117 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Zeman Jakub |
BOR0704 |
4434 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Hyxa Jan |
VLI0702 |
8022656 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8304111 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:40:00 |
160 |
Beneš Filip |
VLI0708 |
8033275 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:45:00 |
165 |
Mizera Jan |
TUR0707 |
2144117 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:50:00 |
170 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
8116802 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:55:00 |
175 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUR0711 |
8226402 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:00:00 |
180 |
Miklas Ondřej |
VLI0701 |
2420020 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H16
5.68 km, 155 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Mathaus Kryštof |
DOK0600 |
7771 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Březina Karel |
CHA0605 |
8518330 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Dolejší Jan |
DOK0602 |
8116777 |
A |
OK Doksy |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Sychra Marek |
CHA0604 |
2067623 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Bígl Jan |
DOK0603 |
2115692 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
8149881 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Habán Oliver |
JJN0602 |
8655464 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
8662349 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Dejnožka Martin |
TJN0600 |
8662693 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Šimek Vojtěch |
LTP0601 |
8662368 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Mairich Filip |
JJN0600 |
8662716 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
12:02:00 |
122 |
Nejezchleb Vojtěch |
TUR0503 |
8680578 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Jelínek Šimon |
BOR0510 |
8160188 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Jareš Ondřej |
KUL0600 |
8662371 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
12:20:00 |
140 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8680593 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Votava Matěj |
KUL0601 |
8662304 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
12:32:00 |
152 |
Houžvička David |
TUR0501 |
7207877 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Hähnel Per |
|
8301405 |
|
OL Wehrsdorf |
H18
6.57 km, 190 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Hnízdil Matěj |
KAS0301 |
8116704 |
B |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
TJN0300 |
8659419 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
8662293 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Marek Matěj |
TJN0409 |
2103701 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP0301 |
52918 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
8659397 |
A |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
8659385 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Pokorný Jan |
JJN0400 |
8659408 |
A |
Team Jizerky |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
8670467 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Průša Dominik |
VSP0406 |
8667982 |
A |
USK Praha |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
SK Praga |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
TUR0409 |
8667503 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:45:00 |
165 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:55:00 |
175 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
A |
SK Praga |
H20
6.91 km, 250 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
8657096 |
A |
OK Doksy |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Riby Thomas |
LTP0202 |
8662326 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Mencl Jan |
TUR0201 |
8461739 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
H21L
9.98 km, 340 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Leibiger Jens |
18D5900 |
8191059 |
|
Post SV Dresden |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Fürst Matouš |
DOK9602 |
8651739 |
R |
OK Doksy |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Janata Martin |
TJN8306 |
8303050 |
R |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
8045215 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
8028809 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
1470170 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Novák Daniel |
DOK8700 |
8656618 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
8660916 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8516425 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Koucký Martin |
EKP9700 |
2032158 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Novotný Marek |
TJN9901 |
8680399 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
8656716 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
8028868 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
2035738 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Švihovský Jaromír |
JJN8000 |
8008018 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
8656507 |
R |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Hradec Pavel |
TUR8801 |
995821 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
8660474 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Najman Jaroslav |
BOR7909 |
1601939 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:13:00 |
133 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
515132 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
8680589 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:25:00 |
145 |
Nakvosas Gytis |
TBM9508 |
8635553 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Škoda Jakub |
DOK8800 |
8656596 |
R |
OK Doksy |
12:37:00 |
157 |
Dvořáček Dan |
MFP7903 |
8629750 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:43:00 |
163 |
Šesták Marek |
VLI7403 |
8004275 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:49:00 |
169 |
Bořil Jan |
TBM9700 |
8515513 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:55:00 |
175 |
Vlček Martin |
TUR8702 |
8656670 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:01:00 |
181 |
Grundman Vojtěch |
CHC8801 |
8080807 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
13:07:00 |
187 |
Koštejn Vít |
DOK9800 |
8657100 |
C |
OK Doksy |
H21K
6.76 km, 205 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Švarc Lukáš |
JEN9001 |
8003645 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
8656556 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Švarc Tomáš |
JEN9603 |
8140908 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Kruliš Petr |
VLI6901 |
8648601 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Hořák Jaroslav |
LLI0102 |
2032134 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H35
7.12 km, 270 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Tůma Martin |
LIT8204 |
7205004 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
8654898 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kučera Martin |
LTP6500 |
232901 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Král Luboš |
TJN8401 |
2103747 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Rožek David |
RIC7403 |
1111550 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Janata Pavel |
TJN8400 |
7200343 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Maděra Josef |
VLI7900 |
8028859 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
8667547 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Dubský Aleš |
KUL8401 |
8226387 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Raisr Ivo |
VLI7803 |
1459052 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:47:00 |
167 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
12:59:00 |
179 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H40
6.60 km, 220 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Matyáš Libor |
CHA7603 |
2059767 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kmínek Jan |
DOK7801 |
2053502 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kučerka Jan |
LIT8002 |
1418761 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Březina Jan |
CHA7604 |
8516430 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Synek Antonín |
DOK7800 |
7200371 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Lipenský Robert |
CHA7201 |
2095964 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kutek Pavel |
JEN7701 |
2134359 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kadavý Petr |
CHA7800 |
2801027 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Hrdý Pavel |
VLI7404 |
2800326 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Jirák Michal |
|
2067626 |
|
008 - TAJM |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Kvapil Petr |
TUV7402 |
8322 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU7708 |
8005150 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:01:00 |
121 |
Peteráč Zdeněk |
VLI7802 |
8109351 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
8660502 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Vilém Stanislav |
VLI7703 |
2080992 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
8304110 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Putík Jiří |
VLI7505 |
8656570 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:26:00 |
146 |
Erben Jiří |
STB7700 |
51819 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:31:00 |
151 |
Feřt Martin |
VLI7704 |
2118489 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H45
5.99 km, 225 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Pytlík Jaroslav |
20001 |
2067622 |
|
2 CZ - NEREGISTR. Pytlík |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Danko Tomáš |
CHA7200 |
436410 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Novák Petr |
RUM7401 |
2120650 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Houda Vítězslav |
CHA7300 |
2049586 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:42:00 |
42 |
David Daniel |
RUM7301 |
2127882 |
|
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Sychra Zdeněk |
CHA7302 |
2085623 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Štěpán Petr |
LDC7301 |
8022688 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Hančl Martin |
ROU7601 |
2085606 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vláčil Daniel |
RIC7307 |
8222077 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Gálus Igor |
LDC7302 |
7400074 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Ulman Aleš |
TJN7201 |
2078471 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Šašek Jan |
LTP7308 |
7207880 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Folprecht Eduard |
TUV7304 |
8670480 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
434598 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
8636797 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Dvořák Radim |
KUL7501 |
8226409 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Drahoňovský Aleš |
TUR7201 |
8656594 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:06:00 |
126 |
Votava Jan |
KUL7601 |
8226415 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
12:12:00 |
132 |
Bureš Michal |
VLI7601 |
8014539 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Pachner Pavel |
CHA7501 |
8210075 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Žemlík Pavel |
TUR7135 |
2119202 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:30:00 |
150 |
Kvasnička Ladislav |
KDZ7400 |
2144073 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
12:36:00 |
156 |
Zakouřil Tomáš |
TUR7500 |
8014534 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:42:00 |
162 |
Jareš Daniel |
KUL6900 |
8076027 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Labem |
12:48:00 |
168 |
Kubeša Vladimír |
VLI7507 |
8660479 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H50
5.61 km, 155 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8028878 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Zaydlar Michal |
JLI7100 |
301631 |
C |
OB Jizerky |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Zabořil Michal |
JEN7101 |
8226405 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Hejna Stanislav |
LLI6900 |
682678 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
8662345 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Hovorka Ladislav |
LDC6802 |
7300206 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
8061476 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Zuzánek Zdeněk |
TJN5901 |
8008281 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Zurynek Jan |
EKP7003 |
2102701 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Tkáč Jan |
JJN6700 |
2027227 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Žucha Jiří |
TJN6603 |
8226303 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Martinec Pavel |
LTP7003 |
9201628 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Volný Adam |
|
0 |
|
BOR BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
8659399 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:59:00 |
119 |
Linka Vladislav |
SUL5701 |
8141 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
12:05:00 |
125 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN6802 |
8670801 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
12:11:00 |
131 |
Pavel Petr |
LTP6806 |
7200337 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:17:00 |
137 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:23:00 |
143 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:29:00 |
149 |
Müller Rico |
STB6400 |
8020222 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:35:00 |
155 |
Beneš Petr |
KDZ6700 |
301113 |
C |
Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem |
12:41:00 |
161 |
Průšek Petr |
STB7000 |
1418754 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:47:00 |
167 |
Čaloun Michal |
VLI6801 |
2109695 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:53:00 |
173 |
Gossel Heiko |
71D6500 |
8151265 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:59:00 |
179 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
8648567 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
H55
4.97 km, 150 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Macháček Aleš |
FYD6400 |
8333 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Cruse Kay |
24D6600 |
8230366 |
|
SV Robotron Dresden |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Semík Luboš |
KAM6201 |
52279 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Bruner Luboš |
LTP6501 |
682114 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Vlk Josef |
LDC5801 |
7700058 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
8014533 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Šimek Stanislav |
LTP6602 |
7210123 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Melichar Jaromír |
LLI6301 |
2092413 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:03:00 |
123 |
Ullrich Petr |
BOR6300 |
8446 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Francke Karel |
60001 |
2124775 |
|
6 CZ - neregistrovaný |
12:15:00 |
135 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:21:00 |
141 |
Škorpil Martin |
HOR5700 |
8670484 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
12:27:00 |
147 |
Píchal Jan |
VSP5202 |
52281 |
C |
USK Praha |
H60
4.60 km, 150 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Eiselt Miloš |
LTP5802 |
7208240 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Beneš Josef |
SJC5801 |
9907 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
H65
3.46 km, 140 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Pavlík Milan |
CHA5400 |
51231 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Juřina Robert |
FYD4900 |
8332 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8670777 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kaška Rudolf |
CHA5500 |
1426021 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
8680309 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Chotětický Václav |
DKL5202 |
7886 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
8659398 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:08:00 |
128 |
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
7200325 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:18:00 |
138 |
Karmazín Petr |
VLI4901 |
8004352 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:28:00 |
148 |
Maennel Harald |
BOR5501 |
8644826 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:38:00 |
158 |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
8660468 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:48:00 |
168 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
8606435 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:58:00 |
178 |
Hudský Vlastimil |
TUR5100 |
8214 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
H70
3.24 km, 120 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Lusk Karel |
CHA5002 |
8160 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kadavý Zdeněk |
CHA4901 |
8155 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Barták Jiří |
CHA5100 |
8516930 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Babický Tomáš |
RUM5001 |
8444519 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8022378 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Smetana Radim |
CHA4700 |
8153 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Peterka Josef |
LLI4702 |
51204 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Dubský Josef |
SUL4700 |
8135 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Böhm Karel |
TJN5101 |
8680370 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
12:04:00 |
124 |
Jakubec Jindřich |
TUR4801 |
8644556 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
12:09:00 |
129 |
Conrad Helmut |
71D4000 |
8501901 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
12:14:00 |
134 |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
8666868 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Našinec Jiří |
STB5003 |
49982 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
12:24:00 |
144 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
8516753 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H75
2.87 km, 90 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
7210063 |
C |
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
12:16:00 |
136 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
H80
2.73 km, 80 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:07:00 |
127 |
Křtěnský Jaroslav |
BOR3600 |
2090839 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
12:19:00 |
139 |
Úlehla Zdeněk |
BOR4001 |
2090863 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
HDR
3.00 km, 80 m, 5 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Švihovská Tereza |
JJN1450 |
500263 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pachner Ota |
CHA1400 |
5177 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šrůta David |
BOR1305 |
4408 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolaja Bedřich |
VLI1301 |
1398538 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štrynková Nela |
STB1252 |
52911 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čech Jan |
40001 |
416195 |
|
4 CZ - FSP |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Žemlík Daniel |
TUR1701 |
2067625 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maděrová Andrea |
VLI |
2067629 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Moučka Lukáš |
|
2103733 |
|
JJN JJN - Team Jizerky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rakoušová Gabriela |
STB1452 |
52913 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maděrová Klára |
VLI |
2148211 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Förster Katharina Luise |
|
8240172 |
|
OL Wehrsdorf |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dethloff Jonathan |
|
8120453 |
|
OL Wehrsdorf |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Herrmann Ragnar |
|
0 |
|
OL Wehrsdorf |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ouzký Martin |
30001 |
2129236 |
|
3 CZ - NEREGISTR. Ouzíci |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Průšková Veronika |
STB1352 |
682367 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gracias Filip |
STB1200 |
206351 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Žanda Josef |
STB1500 |
2111708 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kameník Zachar Daniel |
BOR1400 |
4402 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hanušová Eva |
STB1550 |
1417130 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Feřtová Alžběta |
VLI1451 |
2144040 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kučerková Adéla |
STB1450 |
682506 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kolín Jonáš |
DKP1500 |
9000007 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Valtrová Tea |
JJN1352 |
2103728 |
C |
Team Jizerky |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Patka Jonáš |
BOR1600 |
8304114 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kořínková Marie |
STB1353 |
49985 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hübnerová Olivie |
STB1351 |
52912 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kalousková Aneta |
JEN1350 |
2134344 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ida a Ella Královi |
10001 |
2067621 |
|
1 CZ - NEREGISTR. Královi |