Výsledky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
25.05.2013
Místo konání:
Slatiňany. restaurace Monako
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
Monako (1:10000)
Ředitel závodu:
Klimplová Zuzana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Farář Václav
Stavitel tratí:
Zvěřina Petr
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D12D     D14C     D14D     D16C     D16D     D18C     D21C     D21D     D35C     D35D     D45C     D45D     D55C     D65C     H10N     H10C     H12C     H12D     H14C     H14D     H16C     H16D     H18C     H21A     H21C     H21D     H35C     H35D     H45C     H45D     H55C     H55D     H65C     HDR     MA     MB     N1     N2     P     T     ZA     ZB    
D10N
1.90 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Srbová Michaela SJI0551 C OK Jihlava 26:36
2. Musilová Elena KUO0399 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 28:58 + 2:22
3. Kroniková Sylvie SHK0450 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 29:16 + 2:40
4. Holubářová Viktorie KUN0551 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 34:13 + 7:37
5. Šemberová Anděla SJC0451 C Sportcentrum Jičín 34:33 + 7:57
6. Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:08 + 9:32
7. Štefanová Markéta STH0550 C SK Studenec 36:09 + 9:33
8. Jirásková Barbora BRU0352 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 45:46 + 19:10
9. Řeháková Andrea SJC0556 C Sportcentrum Jičín 55:52 + 29:16
10. Cibulková Veronika LPU0355 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:05 + 31:29
11. Košťálková Žofie CHC0452 C K.O.B. Choceň 58:32 + 31:56
12. Kunartova Dominika PHK C OK 99 Hradec Králové 61:26 + 34:50
13. Kuhnova Alzbeta LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 65:01 + 38:25
D10C
2.20 km, 45 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:57
2. Metelková Michaela PHK0550 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 23:54 + 1:57
3. Sobotková Klára PZR0351 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 26:53 + 4:56
4. Thýnová Martina SHK0350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 27:27 + 5:30
5. Karlová Anna JIL0352 C OK Jilemnice 27:47 + 5:50
6. Čapková Anna PHK0451 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 31:49 + 9:52
7. Besedová Katka PHK0351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:57 + 12:00
8. Nešporová Marie TTR0351 C OOB Třebíč 35:03 + 13:06
9. Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 C SK Studenec 38:53 + 16:56
10. Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:26 + 18:29
11. Moravcová Barbora LPU0359 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:10 + 19:13
12. Suchá Simona SHK0351 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 44:08 + 22:11
13. Kološová Veronika LPU0351 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:16 + 28:19
14. Vodičková Johana LPU0354 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:16 + 40:19
D12C
3.40 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kosová Tereza SRK0151 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 31:15
2. Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 32:19 + 1:04
3. Vandasová Adéla VAM0251 C OOB Vamberk 36:04 + 4:49
4. Držková Berenika LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:50 + 5:35
5. Kochová Anna SJC0153 B Sportcentrum Jičín 41:05 + 9:50
6. Vejražková Róza SJC0151 B Sportcentrum Jičín 42:08 + 10:53
7. Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 42:33 + 11:18
8. Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 C Sportcentrum Jičín 45:11 + 13:56
9. Holečková Petra SHK0250 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 46:10 + 14:55
10. Jelínková Zuzana CHC0151 C K.O.B. Choceň 47:08 + 15:53
11. Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 47:43 + 16:28
12. Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 49:37 + 18:22
13. Chrástová Tereza STH0251 C SK Studenec 53:13 + 21:58
14. Starková Tereza CHT0251 C OOB SK Chrast 61:18 + 30:03
15. Jelínková Adéla RUZ0251 C TJ Růžená 110:25 + 79:10
16. Pittnerová Adéla RUZ0250 C TJ Růžená 130:17 + 99:02
Suchánková Eliška PHK0250 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Zářecká Linda KOR0250 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí DISK
D12D
2.60 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tumová Adela SJC0154 C Sportcentrum Jičín 35:24
2. Weberová Adéla PHK0155 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:42 + 12:18
3. Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 55:39 + 20:15
4. Schlogerová Pavla LPU0161 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 75:23 + 39:59
Kovářová Jana CET0251 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová DISK
D14C
4.20 km, 80 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 30:26
2. Kalenská Dominika STH9958 A SK Studenec 33:57 + 3:31
3. Peterová Jana DOB0051 A KOB Dobruška 35:36 + 5:10
4. Urbanová Markéta STH9953 B SK Studenec 36:53 + 6:27
5. Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 37:14 + 6:48
6. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 B K.O.B. Choceň 38:10 + 7:44
7. Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 38:25 + 7:59
8. Jezdinská Natálie STH9954 A SK Studenec 38:43 + 8:17
9. Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 39:39 + 9:13
10. Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:34 + 11:08
11. Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 41:45 + 11:19
12. Šrenkelová Ilona LPU9955 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:17 + 11:51
13. Malinová Apolena SHK9952 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 43:10 + 12:44
14. Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 C OK Jihlava 43:28 + 13:02
15. Brožová Zuzana LPU0053 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:27 + 14:01
16. Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 B Sportcentrum Jičín 44:42 + 14:16
17. Gallová Veronika STH0053 C SK Studenec 44:53 + 14:27
18. Kmentová Barbora LPU9957 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:50 + 17:24
19. Nechutová Aneta PZR9951 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 49:35 + 19:09
20. Stará Tereza VRL0051 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 50:36 + 20:10
21. Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 C K.O.B. Choceň 52:04 + 21:38
22. Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 C SK Studenec 57:17 + 26:51
23. Nacu Šárka LPU0052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:27 + 29:01
24. Truněčková Kateřina PHK9953 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:32 + 32:06
25. Pilná Bára VRL0052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 77:44 + 47:18
Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
D14D
2.90 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Procházková Tereza ZAM0054 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 43:50
2. Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 45:41 + 1:51
3. Hlaváčková Petra PHK0052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:57 + 4:07
4. Zahradníková Denisa SJC0053 C Sportcentrum Jičín 48:44 + 4:54
5. Dubská Veronika SJC9952 C Sportcentrum Jičín 57:44 + 13:54
D16C
4.00 km, 70 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zemánková Tereza SRK9752 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 43:55
2. Košťalková Julie CHC9752 C K.O.B. Choceň 51:04 + 7:09
3. Gažiová Romana CET9851 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 86:43 + 42:48
D16D
2.90 km, 55 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nacu Táňa LPU9856 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:33
2. Kubečková Veronika PHK9853 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 56:54 + 2:21
3. Vydrová Anna PEN9850 C OK RECO Sport 61:27 + 6:54
D18C
4.10 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šmejcová Anna SJC9552 B Sportcentrum Jičín 44:03
2. Myslivcová Markéta SHK9650 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 48:50 + 4:47
3. Kosková Kateřina SRK9654 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 49:13 + 5:10
4. Koutná Hana PHK9651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 53:58 + 9:55
5. Šádková Lucie PHK9654 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 61:14 + 17:11
D21C
5.80 km, 110 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7688
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Škodová Petra LPU8359 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:06 8132
2. Tihonová Martina PHK8651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:14 + 4:08 7468
3. Tauchmanová Ivana NPA7852 C SK LOB Nová Paka 49:17 + 4:11 7460
3. Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:17 + 4:11 7460
5. Píšová Monika NPA8151 C SK LOB Nová Paka 50:29 + 5:23 7268
6. Fundová Eliška SHK9351 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 50:40 + 5:34 7238
7. Peterová Věra DOB8751 C KOB Dobruška 51:19 + 6:13 7134
8. Vališová Martina OSN9696 B SK OS Nové Město n. M. 51:26 + 6:20 7115
9. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C KOB Dobruška 51:42 + 6:36 7072
10. Uhlíková Tereza TUR9151 C OOB TJ Turnov 53:19 + 8:13 6813
11. Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:37 + 8:31 6764
12. Stulíková Barbora SHK8552 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 53:41 + 8:35 6754
13. Dušátková Lenka PHK8557 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:09 + 9:03 6679
13. Novotná Martina PHK8255 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:09 + 9:03 6679
15. Samková Renáta PHK7456 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:22 + 9:16 6644
16. Hančová Marie SNA8255 C TJ START Náchod 55:25 + 10:19 6475
17. Jebavá Lucie VRL9254 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 56:47 + 11:41 6256
18. Kondělková Radka HOS7951 C TJ Tatran Hostinné 57:18 + 12:12 6173
19. Balcarová Mirka PHK9151 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:22 + 15:16 5680
20. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 60:48 + 15:42 5611
21. Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč 61:01 + 15:55 5576
22. Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk 63:52 + 18:46 5118
23. Matrasová Vendula CHT8251 C OOB SK Chrast 64:36 + 19:30 5000
24. Havlíčková Nikola JIL9352 C OK Jilemnice 64:55 + 19:49 4950
25. Šmídová Kateřina CHT8451 C OOB SK Chrast 68:31 + 23:25 4371
26. Winkler Hanna LPM8051 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 81:25 + 36:19 2299
Králová Iveta JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod DISK 0
D21D
4.80 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4227
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kunartová Lenka PHK7852 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:24 4477
2. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:50 + 3:26 4176
3. Chládková Zuzana ZAM9153 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 50:31 + 5:07 4028
4. Šponarová Lucie ZAM9151 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 51:41 + 6:17 3926
5. Suchá Eva SHK7851 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 52:08 + 6:44 3887
6. Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 53:23 + 7:59 3777
7. Kunhartová Kateřina PHK8052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:51 + 9:27 3649
8. Besedová Petra CHT7654 C OOB SK Chrast 56:26 + 11:02 3510
9. Sokolová Tereza BRM8451 C Sokol Burdych 56:54 + 11:30 3469
10. Koutná Kateřina PHK9351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:19 + 23:55 2381
11. Palátová Lenka TTR7551 C OOB Třebíč 71:01 + 25:37 2232
12. Vaňková Markéta CTB9450 C SK OB Chotěboř 73:16 + 27:52 2035
13. Hostinská Jana VAM8451 C OOB Vamberk 74:36 + 29:12 1919
14. Müllerová Petra VAM9098 C OOB Vamberk 74:50 + 29:26 1898
15. Konečná Kateřina LPU9459 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:57 + 31:33 1713
16. Hladká Petra KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 79:47 + 34:23
17. Pittnerová Lenka RUZ7150 C TJ Růžená 80:38 + 35:14 1390
18. Jágrová Barbora PHK9657 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 81:20 + 35:56 1329
19. Foltýnová Lenka SJI6751 C OK Jihlava 85:51 + 40:27 933
20. Kašpárková Petra SJI7451 C OK Jihlava 88:24 + 43:00 710
21. Jelínková Hana CTB8152 C SK OB Chotěboř 105:41 + 60:17 0
D35C
6.10 km, 125 m, 24 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C K.O.B. Choceň 52:13
2. Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk 53:05 + 0:52
3. Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 C Sportcentrum Jičín 54:17 + 2:04
4. Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C OOB Vamberk 55:40 + 3:27
5. Smutná Jana VAM6251 C OOB Vamberk 57:37 + 5:24
6. Kovářová Anna CET7552 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 57:58 + 5:45
7. Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:08 + 5:55
8. Malá Věra JIL7752 C OK Jilemnice 58:17 + 6:04
9. Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 59:20 + 7:07
10. Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C OOB Vamberk 59:33 + 7:20
11. Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 61:49 + 9:36
12. Švecová Marcela JHB7351 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 61:57 + 9:44
13. Votočková Jaroslava JIL7255 C OK Jilemnice 63:29 + 11:16
14. Švadlenová Ivana CHC7151 C K.O.B. Choceň 64:42 + 12:29
15. Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 65:04 + 12:51
16. Horáková Jindra OKP6851 C SK OK 24 Praha 66:39 + 14:26
17. Vojtíšková Erika LPU7651 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 67:35 + 15:22
18. Kalenská Kateřina STH7351 C SK Studenec 68:09 + 15:56
19. Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 70:32 + 18:19
20. Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 81:35 + 29:22
D35D
4.40 km, 70 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zlámalová Zdena SJC7253 C Sportcentrum Jičín 40:43
2. Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 44:10 + 3:27
3. Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 45:58 + 5:15
4. Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 47:12 + 6:29
5. Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:27 + 7:44
6. Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 C K.O.B. Choceň 50:25 + 9:42
7. Azebová Martina PHK6757 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 52:19 + 11:36
8. Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:28 + 11:45
9. Fenclová Markéta LPU7155 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:26 + 12:43
10. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:40 + 13:57
11. Janků Radka SJC7353 C Sportcentrum Jičín 56:12 + 15:29
12. Langrová Monika SHK7251 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 57:13 + 16:30
13. Frömmelová Dana BRU7251 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 58:14 + 17:31
14. Justová Jana PHK6153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:29 + 17:46
15. Koutná Alena PHK7052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:50 + 18:07
16. Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:02 + 19:19
17. Jelínková Marta CHC6751 C K.O.B. Choceň 65:15 + 24:32
18. Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 68:01 + 27:18
19. Kolářová Andrea BRU7151 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 68:16 + 27:33
20. Hlaváčková Renata PHK7060 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 70:11 + 29:28
21. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod 70:47 + 30:04
22. Čapková Petra PHK7850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 75:10 + 34:27
23. Pilná Libuše VRL7153 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 76:41 + 35:58
24. Schlogerová Martina LPU7663 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 81:00 + 40:17
Háková Eva NPA6951 C SK LOB Nová Paka DISK
D45C
5.00 km, 105 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 46:22
2. Mádlová Iva SHK6351 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 50:53 + 4:31
3. Bártová Eva SRK5551 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 51:13 + 4:51
4. Novotná Iva SHK6151 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 54:37 + 8:15
5. Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:48 + 8:26
6. Voborníková Eva CTB6851 C SK OB Chotěboř 54:50 + 8:28
7. Syslová Iva TTR6151 C OOB Třebíč 56:45 + 10:23
8. Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 57:29 + 11:07
9. Jansová Alena CHT5852 C OOB SK Chrast 58:39 + 12:17
10. Hušková Eva NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka 58:54 + 12:32
11. Jiranová Alena PHK5351 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 59:02 + 12:40
12. Klusáčková Jitka TTR6152 C OOB Třebíč 59:29 + 13:07
13. Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 61:36 + 15:14
14. Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 61:59 + 15:37
15. Kubíčková Marcela PHK6251 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:56 + 16:34
16. Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 64:30 + 18:08
17. Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:13 + 18:51
18. Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C Sportcentrum Jičín 66:33 + 20:11
19. Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 67:06 + 20:44
20. Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C KOB Dobruška 68:34 + 22:12
21. Hermanová Dana LPU6151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 69:20 + 22:58
22. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 86:19 + 39:57
Müllerová Zorka VAM6767 C OOB Vamberk DISK
D45D
3.80 km, 65 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 48:39
2. Rückerová Olga LTU6751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 49:30 + 0:51
3. Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 50:09 + 1:30
4. Kalousová Dana ZAM5951 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 50:36 + 1:57
5. Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C OK Jilemnice 51:41 + 3:02
6. Fundová Hana SHK6752 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 51:54 + 3:15
7. Bernartová Ivana SHK6552 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 52:32 + 3:53
8. Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 54:10 + 5:31
9. Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport 55:24 + 6:45
10. Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C K.O.B. Choceň 56:28 + 7:49
11. Divecká Růžena SHK6753 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 57:31 + 8:52
12. Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C OOB Vamberk 61:36 + 12:57
13. Hančová Hana VRL5652 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 62:05 + 13:26
14. Vondráčková Zdeňka SNA6251 C TJ START Náchod 69:38 + 20:59
15. Remešová Alena DOB6150 C KOB Dobruška 82:14 + 33:35
D55C
4.00 km, 70 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C SK LOB Nová Paka 44:50
2. Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 50:47 + 5:57
3. Žemličková Jindra CHT5751 C OOB SK Chrast 52:08 + 7:18
4. Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 53:46 + 8:56
5. Langrová Eva SNA5351 C TJ START Náchod 54:34 + 9:44
6. Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:08 + 10:18
7. Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 57:36 + 12:46
8. Gazdačková Jana SHK5851 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 61:54 + 17:04
9. Mikysková Hana SNA5651 C TJ START Náchod 62:40 + 17:50
10. Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 65:38 + 20:48
11. Stulíková Zuzana SHK5751 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 71:33 + 26:43
12. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha 73:36 + 28:46
13. Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč 81:16 + 36:26
14. Podhorská Věra FJI5252 C SK FREE Jihlava 82:29 + 37:39
D65C
3.70 km, 60 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 56:10
2. Malá Marie LPU4753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:46 + 6:36
3. Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 65:41 + 9:31
4. Knoblochová Věra VRL4851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 69:37 + 13:27
5. Lhotská Hana ZAM4651 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 74:09 + 17:59
6. Langrová Marie BOR3750 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 116:34 + 60:24
H10N
1.90 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krpata Michal LPU0403 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:02
2. Juška Michal LPU0504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:47 + 2:45
3. Hák Petr NPA0301 C SK LOB Nová Paka 27:07 + 3:05
4. Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 C TJ Růžená 27:30 + 3:28
5. Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:48 + 4:46
6. Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 29:02 + 5:00
7. Doucha Martin SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod 33:14 + 9:12
8. Malý Antonín JIL0501 C OK Jilemnice 39:23 + 15:21
9. Hora David PGP0601 C SK Praga 39:44 + 15:42
10. Kašpárek Vít SJI0402 C OK Jihlava 42:41 + 18:39
11. Hendrych Vít SJI0601 C OK Jihlava 43:01 + 18:59
12. Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:24 + 19:22
13. Votocek Michal JIL0300 C OK Jilemnice 44:25 + 20:23
14. Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 C SK LOB Nová Paka 45:41 + 21:39
15. Janků Štěpán SJC0501 C Sportcentrum Jičín 46:14 + 22:12
16. Kodytek Adam SHK0402 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 50:17 + 26:15
17. Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 56:14 + 32:12
Hladký Filip KOR0300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí DISK
Hetfleisch Tobiáš SRK0500 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou DISK
Kavalír Jan SHK0300 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 C TJ Růžená DISK
H10C
2.10 km, 50 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 C OK Jihlava 24:39
2. Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 25:17 + 0:38
3. Vybíral Jan PHK0300 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 27:27 + 2:48
4. Grundman Viktor CHC0301 C K.O.B. Choceň 27:54 + 3:15
5. Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 32:26 + 7:47
6. Kolář Šimon HOR0400 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 35:35 + 10:56
7. Juška Jiří LPU0304 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:25 + 11:46
8. Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:50 + 15:11
9. Neumann Matěj PHK0400 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:57 + 16:18
10. Ryba Petr JIL0303 C OK Jilemnice 41:38 + 16:59
11. Pokorný Dominik SRK0301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 47:32 + 22:53
12. Malý Evžen JIL0301 C OK Jilemnice 49:39 + 25:00
13. Hybeš Michal CHT0401 C OOB SK Chrast 60:58 + 36:19
Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
H12C
3.80 km, 70 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 B K.O.B. Choceň 30:45
2. Rücker Jan HOR0201 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 32:29 + 1:44
3. Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:05 + 5:20
4. Paleček Ondřej SRK0103 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 37:00 + 6:15
5. Langr Jan SHK0101 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 39:45 + 9:00
6. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 40:51 + 10:06
7. Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 C Sportcentrum Jičín 42:59 + 12:14
8. Šípek Stanislav SRK0304 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 44:02 + 13:17
9. Urban Dominik STH0204 C SK Studenec 46:22 + 15:37
10. Štefan Vít STH0202 C SK Studenec 47:11 + 16:26
11. Tuma Matěj SJC0202 C Sportcentrum Jičín 49:04 + 18:19
12. Ježek Jakub JIL0104 B OK Jilemnice 51:53 + 21:08
13. Manda Jakub LPU0202 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:12 + 21:27
14. Franta Jonáš SJC0201 C Sportcentrum Jičín 53:47 + 23:02
15. Flegl Martin SRK0300 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 55:06 + 24:21
16. Šabata Radek SRK0202 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 56:01 + 25:16
17. Palát Bohuslav TTR0201 C OOB Třebíč 56:04 + 25:19
18. Bárta Šimon PHK0202 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:02 + 27:17
19. Kolář Adam BRU0104 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 58:27 + 27:42
20. Burket Vojtěch JIL0105 C OK Jilemnice 58:59 + 28:14
21. Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 59:23 + 28:38
22. Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 59:26 + 28:41
23. Jakeš Josef TYN0101 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 59:53 + 29:08
24. Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:01 + 29:16
25. Tichý Ondřej KOR0200 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 61:15 + 30:30
26. Locker Daniel SRK0200 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 63:54 + 33:09
27. Sedlák Mikuláš LPU0103 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 66:14 + 35:29
28. Břeň Daniel SJC0102 C Sportcentrum Jičín 68:08 + 37:23
29. Kuneš Vojtěch HOR0200 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 68:22 + 37:37
30. Kolář Jan BRU0101 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 71:16 + 40:31
31. Školník Eduard BRU0103 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 80:49 + 50:04
32. Kašpárek Ladislav SJI0102 C OK Jihlava 81:56 + 51:11
33. Růžička Radek LPU0201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 88:20 + 57:35
H12D
3.00 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Link Lukáš STH0205 C SK Studenec 48:32
2. Kudrna Dalibor KUO0201 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 60:18 + 11:46
3. Čáslavský Tadeáš SHK0102 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 72:19 + 23:47
Zeman Ladislav VAM0202 C OOB Vamberk DISK
Rusz Rostislav KUN0101 C TJ Sokol Kunvald DISK
MS Stránský Marek LPU0006 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:07 + 27:35
H14C
4.70 km, 90 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň 31:34
2. Roudný Martin LPU0002 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:56 + 3:22
3. Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:17 + 3:43
4. Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:47 + 5:13
5. Šklíba Michal SRK9900 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 37:44 + 6:10
6. Volák Ondřej BRU0006 B Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 39:36 + 8:02
7. Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:09 + 8:35
8. Skalický Johan KUO9901 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 42:17 + 10:43
9. Rusin Jan BRU0001 B Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 43:13 + 11:39
10. Čermák Jiří CTB9903 C SK OB Chotěboř 45:46 + 14:12
11. Konvalinka Jindřich LPU0004 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:47 + 15:13
12. Hajný Vojtěch JIL9902 B OK Jilemnice 47:50 + 16:16
13. Šabata Milan SRK9904 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 48:26 + 16:52
14. Macko Lukáš SJC9901 C Sportcentrum Jičín 50:29 + 18:55
15. Kulhavý Tadeáš LPU0005 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:52 + 22:18
16. Soudek Ondřej LPU9909 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:10 + 23:36
17. Roudný Václav LPU0001 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:21 + 23:47
18. Samek Tomáš PHK0001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:10 + 26:36
19. Voborník Jakub CTB0001 C SK OB Chotěboř 58:36 + 27:02
20. Mašata Metoděj PHK9905 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:22 + 28:48
21. Karásek Matěj SJC0001 B Sportcentrum Jičín 61:29 + 29:55
22. Hůlek Matěj PHK9904 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 64:09 + 32:35
23. Tryzna Matěj VRL0004 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 66:55 + 35:21
H14D
4.10 km, 85 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tichý Radomír SHK0000 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 58:42
2. Mistrik Karel LPU9910 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:35 + 4:53
3. Jelínek Tomáš CHC9903 C K.O.B. Choceň 66:25 + 7:43
4. Dubský Vojtěch SJC0006 C Sportcentrum Jičín 66:48 + 8:06
5. Pekárek Jakub SJC0004 C Sportcentrum Jičín 73:38 + 14:56
H16C
4.40 km, 85 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pek Daniel SHK9803 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 34:06
2. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM9701 B OOB Vamberk 34:34 + 0:28
3. Novotný Vojtěch LPU9702 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:27 + 1:21
4. Míča Tomáš LPU9707 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:51 + 3:45
5. Maňák Michal PHK9801 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:05 + 5:59
6. Břeň Lukáš SJC9805 B Sportcentrum Jičín 40:21 + 6:15
7. Nechuta David PZR9701 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 41:28 + 7:22
8. Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 41:36 + 7:30
9. Tomeš Jan VRL9801 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 42:13 + 8:07
10. Locker Tomáš SRK9802 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 43:07 + 9:01
11. Lauterbach David ZAM9801 B OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 43:28 + 9:22
12. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 43:45 + 9:39
13. Vídeňský Jakub VAM9801 C OOB Vamberk 46:31 + 12:25
14. Žák Jan LPU9802 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:04 + 12:58
15. Kalenský Aleš STH9801 B SK Studenec 47:24 + 13:18
16. Burket Tomáš JIL9805 C OK Jilemnice 48:04 + 13:58
17. Novotný Matěj ZAM9802 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 49:34 + 15:28
18. Foltýn Tomáš SJI9801 B OK Jihlava 58:22 + 24:16
19. Bren Tomas SJC C Sportcentrum Jičín 98:51 + 64:45
H16D
3.90 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borský Matěj LPU9807 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:34
2. Kubánek Jaroslav SJC9803 C Sportcentrum Jičín 44:01 + 5:27
3. Pelikán Lukáš MFP9800 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 47:32 + 8:58
4. Brykner Tomáš SJC9806 C Sportcentrum Jičín 50:29 + 11:55
5. Pokorný David SRK9701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 69:06 + 30:32
6. Valeš Martin VAM9703 C OOB Vamberk 84:20 + 45:46
H18C
4.90 km, 115 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holubář Bartoloměj KUO9602 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 43:03
2. Hledík Jakub CHT9501 B OOB SK Chrast 43:22 + 0:19
3. Dušek Martin ZAM9602 B OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 44:05 + 1:02
4. Skalický Matyáš KUO9605 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 44:19 + 1:16
5. Koumar František SJI9501 B OK Jihlava 49:45 + 6:42
6. Rykala Filip VAM9601 B OOB Vamberk 53:15 + 10:12
7. Ježdík Václav ZAM9605 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 56:08 + 13:05
H21A
6.90 km, 155 m, 27 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Hora Zbyněk PGP8000 C SK Praga 46:36
2. Luštický Martin HOR8700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 47:57 + 1:21
3. Burdych Tomáš BRM8201 C Sokol Burdych 60:07 + 13:31
H21C
6.30 km, 145 m, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7541
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Vítek Petr PHK7601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:35 7728
2. Novák Jiří NPA7502 C SK LOB Nová Paka 39:16 + 0:41 7598
3. Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C SK LOB Nová Paka 40:52 + 2:17 7293
4. Azeb Karim PHK9110 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:43 + 4:08 6941
5. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast 44:44 + 6:09 6556
6. Petras Tomáš VAM8801 C OOB Vamberk 44:49 + 6:14 6540
7. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk 45:58 + 7:23 6321
8. Hanč Petr VRL8001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 46:44 + 8:09 6175
9. Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 C Sportcentrum Jičín 48:15 + 9:40 5886
10. Srb Vladimír SJI7801 C OK Jihlava 48:36 + 10:01 5819
11. Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 C K.O.B. Choceň 48:39 + 10:04 5810
12. Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk 49:03 + 10:28 5734
13. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 49:24 + 10:49 5667
14. Havlíček Lukáš JIL9003 C OK Jilemnice 49:30 + 10:55 5648
15. Jirků Roman SJI8309 C OK Jihlava 50:00 + 11:25 5553
16. Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 50:28 + 11:53 5464
17. Kysilko Zdeněk CHT8601 C OOB SK Chrast 50:53 + 12:18 5384
18. Chaloupka Martin CHT7301 C OOB SK Chrast 51:53 + 13:18 5194
19. Novák Pavel CTB8101 C SK OB Chotěboř 52:08 + 13:33 5146
20. Kraus Petr SJC7303 C Sportcentrum Jičín 53:11 + 14:36 4946
21. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 53:43 + 15:08 4844
22. Dneboský František 24C8000 C OK Vršovice 53:50 + 15:15
23. Sedlák Radek SNA7501 C TJ START Náchod 54:05 + 15:30 4774
24. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 55:19 + 16:44 4539
25. Lán Filip SHK8003 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 56:57 + 18:22 4228
26. Hladílek Jan PZR8814 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 60:33 + 21:58 3542
27. Ryjáček Jan LPM8004 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 62:23 + 23:48 3192
28. Musil Marek CHT8801 C OOB SK Chrast 62:40 + 24:05 3138
29. Novohradský Petr PZR8903 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 65:50 + 27:15 2535
30. Vacek František CHT7001 C OOB SK Chrast 67:06 + 28:31 2293
31. Vojta Marek SHK8804 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 67:44 + 29:09 2173
32. Kolář Radek BRU6901 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 70:49 + 32:14 1585
33. Pitra Martin CHT9204 C OOB SK Chrast 116:15 + 77:40 0
Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí DISK
Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 A Sportcentrum Jičín DISK 0
Krejsa Vladimír CHT9202 C OOB SK Chrast DISK 0
H21D
5.20 km, 115 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3173
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kučera Tomáš STH9402 C SK Studenec 40:24 3371
2. Kovařík Radovan PHK8503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:17 + 1:53 3232
3. Procházka Martin LTU8101 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 46:35 + 6:11 2915
4. Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 49:21 + 8:57 2711
5. Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 49:48 + 9:24 2678
6. Sokol Milan BRM7201 C Sokol Burdych 50:28 + 10:04 2629
7. Jurek Radim XXX C Test XXX 50:45 + 10:21
8. Klouček Martin STH9301 C SK Studenec 51:36 + 11:12 2546
9. Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 53:42 + 13:18 2391
10. Dytrych Martin NPA8501 C SK LOB Nová Paka 55:03 + 14:39 2292
11. Kalousek Tomáš ZAM8901 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 55:37 + 15:13 2250
12. Jirges Radek KUO9401 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 55:59 + 15:35 2223
13. Roll Martin ALB8401 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 56:22 + 15:58 2195
14. Klvaňa Milan CHT7502 C OOB SK Chrast 56:38 + 16:14
15. Kaštánek Petr LPU8607 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:29 + 21:05 1818
16. Elbl Marek PHK8506 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 64:10 + 23:46 1620
17. Skryja Ondřej PZR9502 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 70:17 + 29:53 1170
18. Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C SK OB Chotěboř 72:58 + 32:34 972
19. Kopic Jiří JHB9107 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 75:43 + 35:19 770
20. Blažek Petr SJH7402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 76:04 + 35:40 744
21. Sedláček Petr TYN8200 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 88:42 + 48:18 0
22. Kašpárek Ladislav SJI7301 C OK Jihlava 88:48 + 48:24 0
23. Leksa Robert CHT8002 C OOB SK Chrast 103:13 + 62:49 0
24. Meduna Josef XXX C Test XXX 159:40 + 119:16
Smutný Šimon VAM9301 C OOB Vamberk DISK 0
H35C
7.00 km, 160 m, 29 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C OOB Vamberk 48:30
2. Filip Libor SRK7101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 50:24 + 1:54
3. Netopil Libor VAM7401 C OOB Vamberk 51:04 + 2:34
4. Kavalír Karel PHK6503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:32 + 7:02
5. Toužil Karel SHK7602 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 57:06 + 8:36
6. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 59:37 + 11:07
7. Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C OK Jihlava 60:28 + 11:58
8. Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 C SK OS Nové Město n. M. 61:46 + 13:16
9. Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 62:25 + 13:55
10. Korbel Michal CHC7703 C K.O.B. Choceň 63:35 + 15:05
11. Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 C OK Jihlava 64:29 + 15:59
12. Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 65:57 + 17:27
13. Ľafář Miroslav CET7001 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 67:15 + 18:45
14. Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C OK Jilemnice 67:59 + 19:29
15. Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 71:14 + 22:44
16. Chaloupský David PHK7103 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 72:44 + 24:14
17. Tomášek Jakub FSP7613 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 73:29 + 24:59
18. Müller Robert VAM6900 C OOB Vamberk 73:46 + 25:16
19. Šebesta Petr CHT7102 C OOB SK Chrast 74:37 + 26:07
20. Nechuta Milan PZR7007 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 86:29 + 37:59
21. Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 C SK OB Chotěboř 88:47 + 40:17
22. Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C OOB Třebíč 89:42 + 41:12
H35D
5.40 km, 115 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Stránský Dušan LPU7409 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:35
2. Locker Martin SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 46:13 + 1:38
3. Volák Pavel BRU7001 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 46:52 + 2:17
4. Belej Jiří LPU7421 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:18 + 4:43
5. Rusin Jan BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 51:21 + 6:46
6. Rusz Roman KUN7201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 51:24 + 6:49
7. Filip Aleš SHK5501 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 52:51 + 8:16
8. Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 53:43 + 9:08
9. Kolář Viktor HOR7300 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 54:05 + 9:30
10. Veselý Oldřich SJH7101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 55:14 + 10:39
11. Kohout Josef SHK6902 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 55:35 + 11:00
12. Školník Jan BRU7301 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 55:44 + 11:09
13. Müller Kamil VAM7501 C OOB Vamberk 56:26 + 11:51
14. Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 58:15 + 13:40
15. Beseda Pavel CHT6910 C OOB SK Chrast 58:54 + 14:19
16. Kronika Miroslav 22C7100 C SPORTeM 60:39 + 16:04
17. Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:27 + 17:52
18. Borovička Tomáš ZAM7001 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 63:02 + 18:27
19. Kuhn Jiri LPU7718 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:26 + 18:51
20. Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 64:23 + 19:48
21. Procházka Pavel KUO6901 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 65:38 + 21:03
22. Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C Sportcentrum Jičín 72:00 + 27:25
23. Frömmel Miroslav BRU6902 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 72:11 + 27:36
24. Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 72:16 + 27:41
25. Puš Roman STH7501 C SK Studenec 72:40 + 28:05
26. Šváb Pavel BRU6701 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 73:01 + 28:26
27. Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 80:36 + 36:01
28. Gernert Alan JIL7001 C OK Jilemnice 81:12 + 36:37
H45C
6.20 km, 135 m, 27 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 44:07
2. Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 44:52 + 0:45
3. Vávra Martin HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 49:20 + 5:13
4. Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč 50:23 + 6:16
5. Kotlář Vladimír VAM5401 C OOB Vamberk 51:07 + 7:00
6. Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 51:13 + 7:06
7. Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C K.O.B. Choceň 52:20 + 8:13
7. Langr Jan SHK6701 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 52:20 + 8:13
9. Černík Zdeněk OSN6025 C SK OS Nové Město n. M. 54:19 + 10:12
10. Dušátko Petr PHK5702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:34 + 10:27
11. Valach Petr LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:38 + 10:31
12. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:51 + 10:44
13. Killar Marek LTU6801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 55:38 + 11:31
14. Voborník Petr CTB6601 C SK OB Chotěboř 56:13 + 12:06
15. Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 56:23 + 12:16
16. Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:10 + 13:03
17. Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 C OOB Třebíč 57:50 + 13:43
18. Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 58:08 + 14:01
19. Jakeš Josef TYN6501 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 58:11 + 14:04
20. Klusáček Martin TTR5601 C OOB Třebíč 58:28 + 14:21
21. Havlíček Libor JIL6103 C OK Jilemnice 58:48 + 14:41
22. Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 58:54 + 14:47
23. Wurzel Břetislav OSN6005 C SK OS Nové Město n. M. 60:05 + 15:58
24. Půlpán Roman CHC6501 C K.O.B. Choceň 60:39 + 16:32
25. Vávra Radek HOR6301 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 61:25 + 17:18
26. Levý Tomáš ZAM6801 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 62:50 + 18:43
27. Hrstka Vladislav JHB5702 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 63:52 + 19:45
28. Romanovský Alois SJH6101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 64:12 + 20:05
29. Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 66:42 + 22:35
30. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:10 + 24:03
31. Malý Evžen JIL6102 C OK Jilemnice 69:03 + 24:56
32. Bořil Petr SJI6207 C OK Jihlava 72:18 + 28:11
33. Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 C OOB Třebíč 74:02 + 29:55
34. Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 80:40 + 36:33
Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C OK Jihlava DISK
Procházka Tomáš LPU6503 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
Novohradský Jan PZR5309 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou DISK
Čejka Miloslav JHB6002 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod DISK
H45D
4.70 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vykysalý Miroslav PHK5902 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:39
2. Rykala Karel VAM6401 C OOB Vamberk 42:54 + 2:15
3. Melichar Igor PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:41 + 3:02
4. Funda Michal SHK6403 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 43:49 + 3:10
5. Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C Sportcentrum Jičín 46:17 + 5:38
6. Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C TJ START Náchod 46:37 + 5:58
7. Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 48:13 + 7:34
8. Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 49:28 + 8:49
9. Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport 50:28 + 9:49
10. Balcar Aleš PHK5703 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:54 + 10:15
11. Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 51:17 + 10:38
12. Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 52:20 + 11:41
13. Kulhavý Josef SRK5701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 53:30 + 12:51
14. Hauptfleisch Roman SRK6603 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 54:44 + 14:05
15. Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C K.O.B. Choceň 56:44 + 16:05
16. Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 57:28 + 16:49
17. Rücker Petr HOR6500 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 58:10 + 17:31
18. Novák Jiří VAM6301 C OOB Vamberk 58:17 + 17:38
19. Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C TJ START Náchod 58:21 + 17:42
20. Grundman Martin CHC5801 C K.O.B. Choceň 58:50 + 18:11
21. Divecký Josef SHK6102 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 60:30 + 19:51
22. Černý Petr ALB6000 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 62:25 + 21:46
23. Kment Libor LPU6703 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:00 + 23:21
24. Souček Pavel PHK5503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:16 + 24:37
H55C
4.90 km, 105 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka 38:27
2. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň 41:50 + 3:23
3. Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 42:55 + 4:28
4. Čípa Jiří CET5002 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 43:38 + 5:11
5. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 43:47 + 5:20
6. Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 43:50 + 5:23
7. Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast 44:39 + 6:12
8. Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 45:01 + 6:34
9. Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 45:37 + 7:10
10. Tichý Boris DOB5500 C KOB Dobruška 46:24 + 7:57
11. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C OK Jilemnice 46:31 + 8:04
12. Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 48:54 + 10:27
13. Orálek Miroslav TTR5201 C OOB Třebíč 49:04 + 10:37
14. Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 50:00 + 11:33
15. Žemlička Zbyněk CHT5501 C OOB SK Chrast 50:54 + 12:27
16. Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 51:36 + 13:09
17. Zlesák Milan CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast 51:50 + 13:23
18. Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 52:31 + 14:04
19. Blecha Ladislav FJI5106 C SK FREE Jihlava 53:34 + 15:07
20. Tůma Miloš DOB5600 C KOB Dobruška 54:30 + 16:03
21. Paulíček Jiří SJI4911 C OK Jihlava 55:07 + 16:40
22. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 57:36 + 19:09
23. Jelínek Luboš RUZ5504 C TJ Růžená 59:31 + 21:04
Valter Petr KBP4500 C KBP Praha DISK
H55D
4.30 km, 70 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lulay Miloš LPU5502 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:09
2. Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:27 + 2:18
3. Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:56 + 3:47
4. Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 46:35 + 4:26
5. Daníček Josef SRK4901 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 49:30 + 7:21
6. Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 49:37 + 7:28
7. Herman Jan LPU5407 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:27 + 19:18
8. Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 64:45 + 22:36
9. Stulík Jiří SHK5701 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 66:45 + 24:36
10. Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 72:04 + 29:55
11. Malátek Jaroslav VAM4801 C OOB Vamberk 73:31 + 31:22
Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
H65C
4.10 km, 85 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bílek Vratislav SJC4801 C Sportcentrum Jičín 36:33
2. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 37:58 + 1:25
3. Seidl Karel SRK4301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 40:48 + 4:15
4. Zemánek Bohumil VRL3601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 44:26 + 7:53
5. Mikan Vladimír SJC4805 C Sportcentrum Jičín 44:42 + 8:09
6. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 45:46 + 9:13
7. Starka František CHT4801 C OOB SK Chrast 46:17 + 9:44
8. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C TJ START Náchod 46:38 + 10:05
9. Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:45 + 10:12
10. Novotný Petr PHK3802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:25 + 11:52
11. Koudelka Karel LPU4001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:42 + 19:09
12. Vítek Josef CHT4802 C OOB SK Chrast 56:08 + 19:35
13. Weber Petr PHK3901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 61:25 + 24:52
14. Jiran Václav PHK4701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 67:52 + 31:19
15. Máslo Miroslav SHK4001 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 69:15 + 32:42
16. Langr Jan BOR3601 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 72:47 + 36:14
HDR
1.90 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Srb Vladimír SJI0701 C OK Jihlava 21:41
2. Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 C OOB Třebíč 27:48 + 6:07
2. Rachůnek Stanislav SJI0602 C OK Jihlava 27:48 + 6:07
4. Doleželová Anna PZR0651 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 28:47 + 7:06
5. Jirasek Petr BRU C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 30:11 + 8:30
6. Bergová Adéla LPU0851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:03 + 10:22
7. Novotna Vendula PHK0777 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:43 + 13:02
8. Malá Anežka JIL0751 C OK Jilemnice 34:55 + 13:14
9. Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:42 + 15:01
10. Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:48 + 15:07
11. Vrbatová Dominika HOS C TJ Tatran Hostinné 37:43 + 16:02
12. Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod 38:25 + 16:44
13. Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C OOB Třebíč 39:38 + 17:57
14. Votockova Amelie JIL0551 C OK Jilemnice 39:54 + 18:13
15. Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:59 + 18:18
16. Blažková Veronika SJH0551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 40:03 + 18:22
17. Kovář Radim CET0501 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 40:09 + 18:28
18. Sobotková Gabriela PZR0850 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 41:00 + 19:19
19. Ruszova Vanda KUN0 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 41:21 + 19:40
20. Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:23 + 19:42
21. Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 C K.O.B. Choceň 42:02 + 20:21
22. Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C SK LOB Nová Paka 42:06 + 20:25
23. Munzar Jakub LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:17 + 20:36
24. Kavalirova Marie XXX0 C Test XXX 43:33 + 21:52
25. Müllerová Kateřina VAM C OOB Vamberk 44:05 + 22:24
26. Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:08 + 23:27
27. Strýček Jiří ADA2 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 45:51 + 24:10
28. Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 45:52 + 24:11
29. Neumann David NNN6 C NNN/Neregistrovaní 46:28 + 24:47
30. Pipkova Karolina LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:09 + 25:28
31. Lazák Jan LTU0500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 47:23 + 25:42
32. Kopecka Martina XXX C Test XXX 48:25 + 26:44
33. Mistrik Pavel LPU0602 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:49 + 29:08
34. Čečková Karolína SHK0650 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 51:33 + 29:52
35. Juška Vojta LPU1099 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:41 + 31:00
36. Weber Adam PHK0401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 52:53 + 31:12
37. Valentová Kateřina LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:51 + 32:10
38. Vodičková Veronika LPU0651 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:21 + 32:40
39. Čivrný Jan VRL0501 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 55:48 + 34:07
40. Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 56:29 + 34:48
41. Hlavacek Pavel PHK C OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:22 + 36:41
42. Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:28 + 38:47
43. Neumann Adam NNN5 C NNN/Neregistrovaní 61:49 + 40:08
44. Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:14 + 54:33
45. Macháčková Tereza LPU0951 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:27 + 54:46
46. Rybova Katerina JIL C OK Jilemnice 77:35 + 55:54
47. Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 82:27 + 60:46
48. Munzarova Monika LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 105:25 + 83:44
Hora Jan PGP0901 C SK Praga DISK
MA
7.50 km, 165 m, 30 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Randík Jan 1AC6 C 69:46
2. Jandera Tomáš 1AC2 C 76:06 + 6:20
3. Drahoňovský Roman 1AC C 88:00 + 18:14
4. Janík Pavel 1AC4 C 113:45 + 43:59
5. Němec Jan 1AC5 C 123:12 + 53:26
6. Štěpánek Bedřich 1AC7 C 127:01 + 57:15
7. Janeček Ondřej 1AC3 C 148:58 + 79:12
MB
5.60 km, 135 m, 24 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Beneš Radovan 1AC9 C 82:12
2. Ransdorf Mirek 1AC15 C 90:09 + 7:57
3. Henzl Jaroslav 1AC11 C 115:19 + 33:07
4. Beneš Radovan 1AC10 C 122:34 + 40:22
5. Cimbulka Václav 1AC57 C 123:23 + 41:11
6. Šlitr Milan 1AC16 C 123:35 + 41:23
7. Veselý Mirek 1AC17 C 141:47 + 59:35
Plánička Jiří 1AC14 C DISK
Křivánek Martin 1AC12 C DISK
N1
1.90 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janeček Ondřej 1AC22 C 27:11
2. Jandera Kryštof 1AC19 C 27:44 + 0:33
3. Brabenec Lukáš +1 1AC18 C 30:55 + 3:44
4. Janderová Barbora 1AC20 C 32:32 + 5:21
5. Janeček Jiří 1AC21 C 33:41 + 6:30
6. Loužecká Štěpánka +1 1AC23 C 35:20 + 8:09
7. Mára+BÉDÍK 1AC26 C 38:25 + 11:14
8. Němec Jaromír +1 1AC24 C 39:22 + 12:11
9. Štěpánek Jiří +1 1AC25 C 39:52 + 12:41
N2
3.30 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pláničková Eva 1AC34 C 54:43
2. Pláničková Libuše 1AC35 C 56:58 + 2:15
3. Makovec Tomáš +1 1AC33 C 63:58 + 9:15
4. Vaigl Rudolf 1AC40 C 64:36 + 9:53
5. Svobodová Hana +1 1AC39 C 66:04 + 11:21
6. Setnička Jaroslav +1 1AC38 C 68:00 + 13:17
7. Hadačová Pavla +1 1AC56 C 72:50 + 18:07
8. Křivánková Lucie 1AC31 C 84:02 + 29:19
9. Hanek Adam +1 1AC28 C 85:03 + 30:20
10. Ransdorfová Šárka +2 1AC36 C 85:43 + 31:00
11. Benešová Zdeňka 1AC27 C 87:07 + 32:24
12. Hlaváček Ivan +1 1AC29 C 90:09 + 35:26
13. Křivánková Iva +1 1AC32 C 112:00 + 57:17
14. Sedláček Luděk +1 1AC37 C 130:50 + 76:07
P
3.40 km, 70 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kutlvašrová Vlaďka VRL7752 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 31:33
2. Pelikán Josef MFP6500 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 35:27 + 3:54
3. Schvachova Denisa LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:55 + 4:22
4. Pompach Martin PHK7207 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:35 + 9:02
5. Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:06 + 13:33
6. Hůlek Tomáš 37C C Bez registrace 45:19 + 13:46
7. Burkoň Tomáš CHT9105 C OOB SK Chrast 47:45 + 16:12
8. Mazuch Lukáš NNN3 C NNN/Neregistrovaní 48:23 + 16:50
9. Strýčková Monika ADA1 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 48:54 + 17:21
9. Nymsová Marie TYN8651 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 48:54 + 17:21
11. Weisbauer František NNN C NNN/Neregistrovaní 50:17 + 18:44
12. Kolarova Zuzana BRU9452 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 52:24 + 20:51
13. Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 53:18 + 21:45
14. Kunesova Petra HOR C TJ Jiskra Hořice 54:13 + 22:40
15. Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C SK Studenec 54:31 + 22:58
16. Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:37 + 25:04
17. Suchý Petr SHK7800 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 57:15 + 25:42
18. Kazdová Dana 24C8150 C OK Vršovice 58:55 + 27:22
19. Dolezalkova Nikola LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:44 + 31:11
20. Schvachova Stanislava LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 65:35 + 34:02
21. Košťalková Blanka CHC C K.O.B. Choceň 66:31 + 34:58
22. Chrz Pavel KUL6700 C KOB Ústí nad Labem 67:18 + 35:45
23. Kodytková Karolína 65C1 C 68:30 + 36:57
24. Hronová Iva RUZ6450 C TJ Růžená 70:19 + 38:46
25. Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 71:55 + 40:22
26. Kodytek Aleš 65C2 C 73:41 + 42:08
27. Mazuch Jan NNN2 C NNN/Neregistrovaní 78:55 + 47:22
28. Juchelka Petr NNN4 C NNN/Neregistrovaní 78:56 + 47:23
Ticha Katerina KOR C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí DISK
Bartova Olina XXX C Test XXX DISK
Burkon Vojtech CHT7202 C OOB SK Chrast DISK
Jalůvka Antonín NNN1 C NNN/Neregistrovaní DISK
T
6.00 km, 150 m, 27 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Souček Tomáš 66C C 56:10
2. Mikan Petr SJC C Sportcentrum Jičín 57:51 + 1:41
3. Poborský Petr EKP7500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 65:21 + 9:11
4. Mikan Tomas SJC C Sportcentrum Jičín 76:47 + 20:37
5. Musil Marek KUO7301 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 101:17 + 45:07
6. Dohnalek Pavel XXX0 C Test XXX 114:27 + 58:17
ZA
5.30 km, 90 m, 23 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Choutková Magdalena 1AC42 C 48:33
2. Janečková Veronika 1AC43 C 89:14 + 40:41
3. Jünglingová Iveta 1AC44 C 89:29 + 40:56
4. Brabencová Alena 1AC41 C 91:46 + 43:13
ZB
4.40 km, 85 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šafránková Jana 1AC52 C 67:31
2. Sedláčková Jan +1 1AC49 C 73:05 + 5:34
3. Janderová Markéta 1AC46 C 75:31 + 8:00
4. Šafránková Dominika 1AC51 C 78:02 + 10:31
5. Vaiglová Marie 1AC53 C 83:25 + 15:54
6. Sládková Michaela 1AC50 C 83:43 + 16:12
7. Hanková Mája 1AC45 C 89:43 + 22:12
8. Puchernová Jana 1AC48 C 92:55 + 25:24
9. Janíková Martina 1AC47 C 140:58 + 73:27