Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:03 | |
2. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:03 | + 4:00 |
3. | Chroustová Michaela | VBM0451 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:51 | + 9:48 |
4. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:14 | + 15:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:35 | |
2. | Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:21 | + 0:46 |
3. | Taslerová Tereza | UBM0352 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 33:19 | + 1:44 |
MS | Francová Jana | C | 36:38 | + 5:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Auermüllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:02 | |
2. | Korpasová Lucie | LBM0151 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 32:46 | + 7:44 |
3. | Baštařová Anna | ZBM0059 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:50 | + 9:48 |
4. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:56 | + 10:54 |
5. | Mulíčková Zuzana | ABM0157 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 40:59 | + 15:57 |
6. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 45:47 | + 20:45 |
7. | Králová Lucie | ABM0159 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 64:30 | + 39:28 |
8. | Machová Barbora | VES00 | C | 80:41 | + 55:39 | |
9. | Kyzlinková Adéla | C | 103:31 | + 78:29 | ||
Humlíčková Martina | UBM0151 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | DISK | ||
Kyslingerová Marie | ABM0056 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malivánková Eva | ZBM9952 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:08 | |
2. | Chroustová Šárka | ZBM9862 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:58 | + 5:50 |
3. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | C | SKOB Zlín | 65:35 | + 35:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Komárková Silvie | TBM9762 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | C | OOB Vamberk | 31:48 | 6882 | |
2. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:42 | + 2:54 | 6357 |
3. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:14 | + 6:26 | 5717 |
4. | Klusáčková Zuzana | TTR9151 | C | OOB Třebíč | 39:16 | + 7:28 | 5530 |
5. | Rábová Zuzana | RBK8556 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:17 | + 9:29 | 5165 |
6. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:13 | + 10:25 | 4996 |
7. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 42:27 | + 10:39 | 4954 |
8. | Šulerová Pavlína | TBM9151 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:18 | + 11:30 | 4800 |
9. | Boháčová Lucie | PTI8771 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 46:26 | + 14:38 | 4233 |
10. | Kočová Hana | ZBM8676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:47 | + 14:59 | 4170 |
11. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 47:11 | + 15:23 | 4097 |
12. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:13 | + 15:25 | 4091 |
13. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 51:04 | + 19:16 | 3395 |
14. | Hegerová Petra | RBK9355 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:37 | + 20:49 | 3114 |
15. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:17 | + 23:29 | 2631 |
16. | Barranco Kateřina | VBM8253 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:08 | + 24:20 | |
17. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 58:59 | + 27:11 | 1962 |
18. | Melymuk Lisa | MBM8155 | C | O-mikron | 62:51 | + 31:03 | |
19. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 63:19 | + 31:31 | 1177 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 33:51 | |
2. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:36 | + 0:45 |
3. | Lvovská Leny | TBM7561 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:48 | + 1:57 |
4. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:17 | + 2:26 |
5. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:23 | + 3:32 |
6. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:15 | + 5:24 |
7. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:26 | + 5:35 |
8. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 39:57 | + 6:06 |
9. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:25 | + 6:34 |
10. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:28 | + 9:37 |
11. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 44:59 | + 11:08 |
12. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 46:18 | + 12:27 |
13. | Blažková Hana | RBK6957 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:03 | + 13:12 |
14. | Strýčková Monika | ADA | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 47:09 | + 13:18 |
15. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 47:32 | + 13:41 |
16. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 48:20 | + 14:29 |
17. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 48:28 | + 14:37 |
18. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 48:49 | + 14:58 |
19. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:13 | + 17:22 |
20. | Poelzelbauer Martina | OSW | C | 51:14 | + 17:23 | |
21. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:17 | + 24:26 |
22. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:21 | + 25:30 |
23. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 59:59 | + 26:08 |
24. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 63:10 | + 29:19 |
25. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 72:33 | + 38:42 |
26. | Rudová Hana | UBM7252 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 81:49 | + 47:58 |
27. | Suchá Helena | ABM6664 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 95:32 | + 61:41 |
28. | Humlíčková Jana | UBM7351 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 96:23 | + 62:32 |
Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 32:51 | |
2. | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | C | OOB Třebíč | 36:55 | + 4:04 |
3. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:51 | + 6:00 |
4. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:56 | + 7:05 |
5. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:44 | + 7:53 |
6. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:18 | + 10:27 |
7. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 48:39 | + 15:48 |
8. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 61:52 | + 29:01 |
9. | Starčuková Jana | TBM6451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:57 | + 35:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 29:49 | |
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:47 | + 3:58 |
3. | Cigošová Anna | TBM5253 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:06 | + 5:17 |
4. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:21 | + 13:32 |
5. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:18 | + 27:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:51 | |
2. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:39 | + 0:48 |
3. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 21:43 | + 0:52 |
4. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:11 | + 1:20 |
5. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:18 | + 1:27 |
6. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:23 | + 5:32 |
7. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 28:16 | + 7:25 |
8. | Hrouda Šimon | UBM0504 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 29:50 | + 8:59 |
9. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:54 | + 10:03 |
10. | Koča Vojtěch | C | 38:13 | + 17:22 | ||
11. | Kvita Patrik | 7LC0601 | C | 41:44 | + 20:53 | |
12. | Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:42 | + 21:51 |
13. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:34 | + 23:43 |
14. | Račanský Jakub | UBM0503 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 45:51 | + 25:00 |
15. | Račanský Matěj | 6YC0400 | C | 55:24 | + 34:33 | |
Jarůšek Štěpán | VES04 | C | DISK | |||
Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | ||
MS | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:26 | + 22:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:02 | |
2. | Špringl Petr | TBM0202 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:55 | + 3:53 |
3. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:58 | + 3:56 |
4. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 27:09 | + 4:07 |
5. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:17 | + 8:15 |
6. | Lukáš Martin | TBM0222 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:22 | + 9:20 |
7. | Ruda Miroslav | UBM0203 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 33:27 | + 10:25 |
8. | Soška Petr | ZBM0211 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:11 | + 14:09 |
9. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 37:17 | + 14:15 |
10. | Lička Adam | TIS | C | 41:12 | + 18:10 | |
11. | Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:29 | + 26:27 |
12. | Bružeňák Andrej | TBM0307 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:25 | + 54:23 |
13. | Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 101:11 | + 78:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:40 | |
2. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:09 | + 1:29 |
3. | Rajnoha David | UBM0003 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 24:46 | + 2:06 |
4. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:44 | + 4:04 |
5. | Šeďa Šimon | ABM0009 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 30:42 | + 8:02 |
6. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 32:32 | + 9:52 |
7. | Pelánek Ondřej | TBM0107 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:07 | + 11:27 |
8. | Hrouda Jakub | UBM0106 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 45:07 | + 22:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Říčný Vojta | ZBM9903 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:48 | |
2. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 30:15 | + 3:27 |
3. | Kún Josef | BBM9802 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 30:23 | + 3:35 |
4. | Šnyrch Tomáš | ABM9919 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 34:23 | + 7:35 |
5. | Ingršt Matěj | ABM9907 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 34:37 | + 7:49 |
6. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:57 | + 8:09 |
7. | Gregor Michal | C | 47:42 | + 20:54 | ||
8. | Král Jan | ZBM9904 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:55 | + 21:07 |
9. | Šnyrch Jakub | ABM9906 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 50:19 | + 23:31 |
10. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM9905 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:16 | + 31:28 |
MS | Fabiánek Filip | VES97 | C | 82:22 | + 55:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:55 | |
2. | Konečný Daniel | BBM9702 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 33:01 | + 7:06 |
3. | Drozd Michal | BBM9701 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 35:45 | + 9:50 |
4. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 36:52 | + 10:57 |
5. | Humlíček Petr | UBM9701 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 45:36 | + 19:41 |
6. | Staněk Martin | UBM9601 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 48:24 | + 22:29 |
7. | Sobotka Jan | BBM9703 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 62:40 | + 36:45 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:51 | 8106 | |
2. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:58 | + 1:07 | 7890 |
3. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 42:02 | + 2:11 | 7685 |
4. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:37 | + 2:46 | 7572 |
5. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:00 | + 4:09 | 7306 |
6. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:34 | + 4:43 | 7196 |
7. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:16 | + 6:25 | 6869 |
8. | Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 48:15 | + 8:24 | 6486 |
9. | Autrata Daniel | TBM9012 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:30 | + 8:39 | 6438 |
10. | Dvořáček Petr | TBM7013 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:31 | + 8:40 | 6435 |
11. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 51:58 | + 12:07 | 5770 |
12. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 52:12 | + 12:21 | 5725 |
13. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 52:55 | + 13:04 | 5587 |
14. | Sáňka Ondřej | MBM8427 | C | O-mikron | 55:48 | + 15:57 | 5031 |
15. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:22 | + 16:31 | 4922 |
16. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 57:11 | + 17:20 | 4764 |
17. | Kulich Martin | NNN9009 | C | NNN/Neregistrovaní | 57:25 | + 17:34 | |
18. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:31 | + 17:40 | 4700 |
19. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:35 | + 18:44 | 4495 |
20. | Toman Filip | ABM9309 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 59:17 | + 19:26 | 4360 |
21. | Cintula Lukáš | 36S9100 | C | 61:19 | + 21:28 | ||
22. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:23 | + 21:32 | 3955 |
23. | Kožoušek Adam | KOZ | C | 62:20 | + 22:29 | ||
24. | Berka Miroslav | RBK9210 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 62:47 | + 22:56 | 3685 |
25. | Jirásek Jakub | TTR8601 | C | OOB Třebíč | 63:45 | + 23:54 | 3499 |
26. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 63:53 | + 24:02 | 3473 |
27. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 65:30 | + 25:39 | 3161 |
28. | Suchý Václav | ABM9404 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 67:05 | + 27:14 | 2856 |
29. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:33 | + 31:42 | 1995 |
30. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:45 | + 33:54 | 1571 |
31. | Berka Milan | RBK9011 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 77:23 | + 37:32 | 871 |
32. | Ježek Martin | 66C8500 | C | 77:32 | + 37:41 | ||
33. | Šarlej Marek | 4NC8100 | C | 81:26 | + 41:35 | ||
34. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 82:41 | + 42:50 | 0 |
35. | Burdilák Radek | MBM8533 | C | O-mikron | 90:18 | + 50:27 | 0 |
36. | Kříž Pavel | TBM8012 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:24 | + 52:33 | |
37. | Bařina Jiří | SBK8101 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 109:59 | + 70:08 | 0 |
38. | Brodecký Radek | RBK8004 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 126:30 | + 86:39 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 32:57 | |
2. | Hrouda Petr | VBM6900 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:07 | + 2:10 |
3. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 37:54 | + 4:57 |
4. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 38:42 | + 5:45 |
5. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:54 | + 8:57 |
6. | Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:00 | + 9:03 |
7. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:34 | + 9:37 |
8. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:17 | + 10:20 |
9. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 44:08 | + 11:11 |
10. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 45:16 | + 12:19 |
11. | Suchánek Ladislav | XBM7008 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 45:24 | + 12:27 |
12. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:32 | + 12:35 |
13. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 47:21 | + 14:24 |
14. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 47:39 | + 14:42 |
15. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 47:54 | + 14:57 |
16. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 48:42 | + 15:45 |
17. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:49 | + 15:52 |
18. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 53:06 | + 20:09 |
19. | Trunkát Daniel | XBM7102 | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | 53:23 | + 20:26 |
20. | Nečas David | TBM7611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:48 | + 20:51 |
21. | Poelzelbauer Michael | OSW | C | 55:10 | + 22:13 | |
22. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | C | 55:58 | + 23:01 | |
23. | Pelánek Libor | TBM7409 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:07 | + 23:10 |
24. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM6202 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:37 | + 23:40 |
25. | Staněk Mojmír | UBM6701 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 57:07 | + 24:10 |
26. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:14 | + 25:17 |
27. | Pospíšil Jiří | PBM7401 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 63:03 | + 30:06 |
28. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 63:34 | + 30:37 |
29. | Ruda Miroslav | UBM7106 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 78:46 | + 45:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:02 | |
2. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 30:08 | + 0:06 |
3. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 32:15 | + 2:13 |
4. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 32:33 | + 2:31 |
5. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:03 | + 6:01 |
6. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 36:44 | + 6:42 |
7. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:22 | + 7:20 |
8. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:18 | + 8:16 |
9. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 40:01 | + 9:59 |
10. | Patočka Petr | BBM6300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 40:07 | + 10:05 |
11. | Martínek Jan | C | 40:18 | + 10:16 | ||
12. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:27 | + 11:25 |
13. | Galík Pavel | VBM6106 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:14 | + 12:12 |
14. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 44:40 | + 14:38 |
15. | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 47:41 | + 17:39 |
16. | Skoták Jiří | VES64 | C | 48:06 | + 18:04 | |
17. | Sysel Svatobor | TTR6202 | C | OOB Třebíč | 51:49 | + 21:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cigoš Petr | TBM5602 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:20 | |
2. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 34:24 | + 4:04 |
3. | Koudelný Jiří | TTR5401 | C | OOB Třebíč | 35:17 | + 4:57 |
4. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 39:14 | + 8:54 |
5. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:15 | + 11:55 |
6. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 42:38 | + 12:18 |
7. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:47 | + 14:27 |
8. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:10 | + 17:50 |
9. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:37 | + 19:17 |
10. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:28 | + 24:08 |
11. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 56:24 | + 26:04 |
12. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 67:55 | + 37:35 |
13. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 68:38 | + 38:18 |
Durmon Petr | TBM4501 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 22:01 | |
2. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 22:12 | + 0:11 |
3. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:18 | + 1:17 |
4. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:43 | + 1:42 |
5. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:28 | + 3:27 |
6. | Danielová Lenka | C | 25:40 | + 3:39 | ||
7. | Doušek Vilém | DOU | C | 28:02 | + 6:01 | |
8. | Danzingerová Elen | EHL06 | C | 28:10 | + 6:09 | |
9. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:15 | + 6:14 |
10. | Taslerová Martina | UBM0751 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 28:20 | + 6:19 |
11. | Urválek Jan | ZBM0707 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:23 | + 6:22 |
12. | Dušková Tereza | C | 28:25 | + 6:24 | ||
13. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:46 | + 6:45 |
14. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:47 | + 6:46 |
15. | Danzingerová Zuzana | EHL07 | C | 28:57 | + 6:56 | |
16. | Ingrštová Štěpánka | ABM0556 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 30:18 | + 8:17 |
17. | Otrusinová Olga | ABM8651 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 30:25 | + 8:24 |
18. | Švrčulová Anna | EHL03 | C | 30:26 | + 8:25 | |
19. | Švrčulová Kateřina | EHL01 | C | 30:29 | + 8:28 | |
20. | Kučerová Tereza | C | 30:38 | + 8:37 | ||
21. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:52 | + 9:51 |
22. | Kočová Klára | C | 32:36 | + 10:35 | ||
22. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:36 | + 10:35 |
24. | Kuchař Filip | C | 33:10 | + 11:09 | ||
25. | Frýdek Jan | C | 33:19 | + 11:18 | ||
26. | Danielová Iva | C | 34:26 | + 12:25 | ||
27. | Kučerová Renata | C | 35:32 | + 13:31 | ||
28. | Daněk František | SBKXXXX | C | KOB Start Blansko | 35:57 | + 13:56 |
29. | Skacel Viktor | SKA08 | C | 41:04 | + 19:03 | |
30. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:40 | + 20:39 |
31. | Stašková Sára | ZBM0751 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:43 | + 20:42 |
32. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:08 | + 22:07 |
33. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:24 | + 22:23 |
34. | Doušková Kateřina | DOU | C | 44:48 | + 22:47 | |
35. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:52 | + 22:51 |
36. | Pospíšil Jan | PBM0601 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 45:03 | + 23:02 |
37. | Janíková Anna | C | 45:19 | + 23:18 | ||
38. | Strýčková Bára | ADA0852 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 45:20 | + 23:19 |
39. | Janíková Klára | C | 46:07 | + 24:06 | ||
40. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:34 | + 24:33 |
41. | Pospíšil Martin | PBM0801 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 47:50 | + 25:49 |
42. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:30 | + 26:29 |
43. | Stašková Sofie | ZBM0952 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:44 | + 26:43 |
44. | Štolfa Jaromír | ZBM7506 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:38 | + 28:37 |
45. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:18 | + 29:17 |
46. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:54 | + 30:53 |
47. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 65:38 | + 43:37 |
48. | Jágrová Aneta | C | 67:11 | + 45:10 | ||
49. | Aleš Mikuláš | C | 67:15 | + 45:14 | ||
50. | Alešová Ann | C | 67:43 | + 45:42 | ||
51. | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 78:48 | + 56:47 |
Kuchař Jáchym | C | DISK | ||||
Kuchař Josef | C | DISK | ||||
Frýdek Lukáš | C | DISK | ||||
MS | Martínková Romana | C | 20:32 | + |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Galatíková Lucie | C | 31:48 | |||
2. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 32:14 | + 0:26 |
3. | Špringl Lumír | TBM6800 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:13 | + 3:25 |
4. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:39 | + 6:51 |
5. | Pospíšilová Iva | PBM7750 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 39:17 | + 7:29 |
6. | Pekárek Michal | RBK9015 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:35 | + 7:47 |
7. | Otrusina David | ABM8201 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 39:50 | + 8:02 |
8. | Jirásková Dora | JIR | C | 41:15 | + 9:27 | |
9. | Neckař Jan | JIR | C | 41:37 | + 9:49 | |
10. | Karásek Antonín | KAR | C | SK Karlovice | 41:38 | + 9:50 |
11. | Fuchs Jan | FCH | C | 41:42 | + 9:54 | |
12. | Fuchsová Marcela | FCH | C | 42:40 | + 10:52 | |
13. | Kazda Bohumil | RBK6201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:58 | + 11:10 |
14. | Macků Jaromír | MAC | C | 43:32 | + 11:44 | |
15. | Doušek Ivo | NER | C | 46:01 | + 14:13 | |
16. | Karásková Iva | KAR | C | SK Karlovice | 47:32 | + 15:44 |
17. | Dušek Vladimír | C | 49:16 | + 17:28 | ||
18. | Urbánková Lenka | C | 52:15 | + 20:27 | ||
19. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | UBM orienteering Brno | 53:36 | + 21:48 |
20. | Novák Miroslav | 3AC5500 | C | 56:34 | + 24:46 | |
21. | Finstrlová Alena | C | 58:50 | + 27:02 | ||
22. | Novotný Petr | NOV | C | 62:55 | + 31:07 | |
23. | Jakubková Vendula | ABM9262 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 63:24 | + 31:36 |
24. | Kvita Vincent | 7LC0600 | C | 64:40 | + 32:52 | |
25. | Doušková Vlasta | NER | C | 64:54 | + 33:06 | |
26. | Špringl Tomáš | TBM9903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:56 | + 35:08 |
27. | Sychrová Daniela | C | 74:22 | + 42:34 | ||
Králová Dana | XBM | C | PELLŽS MTBO TEAM | DISK | ||
Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |