Výsledky závodu: Grand Prix Silesia 2014 - E1

Datum:
31.07.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kovalčík Tomáš
Kategorie:
D10     D10N     D12A     D12B     D14A     D14B     D16A     D16B     D18A     D18B     D20     D21E     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50A     D50B     D55A     D55B     D60     D65     H10     H10N     H12A     H12B     H14A     H14B     H16A     H16B     H18A     H18B     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55A     H55B     H60A     H60B     H65A     H65B     H70     H75     TK     TL    
D10
1.80 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Smékalová Karolína 6DC0452 C SILVA OCamp 20:07
2. Moskvová Agáta 6DC0553 C SILVA OCamp 21:50 + 1:43
3. Kroniková Sylvie SHK0450 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 22:29 + 2:22
4. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 23:03 + 2:56
5. Room Birgit (EST) 6DC0454 C SILVA OCamp 25:54 + 5:47
6. Smékalová Viktorie 6DC0451 C SILVA OCamp 26:41 + 6:34
7. Švidrnochová Eliška 6DC0453 C SILVA OCamp 26:43 + 6:36
8. Otrubová Anna 6DC0551 C SILVA OCamp 28:57 + 8:50
9. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 33:45 + 13:38
10. Klechová Karolína AOP0452 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 36:12 + 16:05
11. Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 37:23 + 17:16
12. Kurečková Klára ABM0657 C KOB Moira Brno 39:22 + 19:15
13. Černíková Zuzana 6DC0552 C SILVA OCamp 39:49 + 19:42
14. Dimitrova Amelia (BUL) 6DC0554 C SILVA OCamp 43:28 + 23:21
15. Kotůlková Renáta AOP0451 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 47:58 + 27:51
D10N
1.70 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 19:03
2. Vojtěšková Aneta KRN0450 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 22:01 + 2:58
3. Martínková Lenka KRN0550 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 29:15 + 10:12
4. Pachmannová Katka SOP0561 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 32:15 + 13:12
5. Říhová Barbora KRN0454 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 36:44 + 17:41
6. Kotůlková Martina AOP0650 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 41:43 + 22:40
D12A
2.10 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nitsch Aleksandra (POL) 6DC0355 C SILVA OCamp 20:26
2. Kantorová Anna TRI0352 B TJ TŽ Třinec 20:49 + 0:23
3. Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 C KOB Moira Brno 25:17 + 4:51
4. Němečková Kateřina 6DC0351 C SILVA OCamp 26:42 + 6:16
5. Pulda Aleksandra STB0299 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 28:03 + 7:37
6. Binarová Adéla 6DC0455 C SILVA OCamp 28:36 + 8:10
7. Pluta Aleksandra DOB0351 C KOB Dobruška 29:20 + 8:54
8. Ciencialová Daniela TRI0254 B TJ TŽ Třinec 29:37 + 9:11
9. Chabiera Lena (POL) 6DC0354 C SILVA OCamp 30:06 + 9:40
10. Sroka Malgorzata 41P0252 C WKS Wawel Kraków 30:29 + 10:03
11. Šmelíková Dorota (SVK) 6DC0251 C SILVA OCamp 30:32 + 10:06
12. Šneiderová Daniela 6DC0352 C SILVA OCamp 33:10 + 12:44
13. Kwiecień Magdalena (POL 6DC0252 C SILVA OCamp 36:39 + 16:13
14. Lignar Julia 41P0251 C WKS Wawel Kraków 38:33 + 18:07
15. Krčková Helena AOP0251 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 42:06 + 21:40
16. Korb Leana Jete (EST) 6DC0353 C SILVA OCamp 45:51 + 25:25
17. Wójcik Natalia 41P0253 C WKS Wawel Kraków 81:40 + 61:14
Rudenko Zuzanna (POL) 6DC0253 C SILVA OCamp DISK
D12B
1.70 km, 45 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Linková Lucie TUR0251 B OOB TJ Turnov 14:40
2. Golda Otylia (POL) 6DC0256 C SILVA OCamp 20:15 + 5:35
3. Kalkstein Bar (ISR) 6DC0051 C SILVA OCamp 25:35 + 10:55
4. Lukašáková Sára 6DC0456 C SILVA OCamp 26:08 + 11:28
5. Mošova Valentyna 6DC0254 C SILVA OCamp 27:32 + 12:52
6. Pachmannova Bara SOP0361 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 29:52 + 15:12
7. Trepáčová Gabriela (SVK 6DC0357 C SILVA OCamp 33:26 + 18:46
8. ZUKOWSKA JULIA 31P0351 C UKS ARKADY Raszkow 40:02 + 25:22
9. ZIETEK ALEKSANDRA 31P0352 C UKS ARKADY Raszkow 49:03 + 34:23
10. Vysloužilová Tereza 6DC0255 C SILVA OCamp 51:03 + 36:23
11. Staňková Monika 6DC0356 C SILVA OCamp 61:02 + 46:22
D14A
2.40 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Biederman Adrianna 41P0052 C WKS Wawel Kraków 21:56
2. Kochová Anna SJC0153 B TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 24:42 + 2:46
3. Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 25:12 + 3:16
4. Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A OB Říčany 25:45 + 3:49
5. Garbacik Maja 41P0053 C WKS Wawel Kraków 27:57 + 6:01
6. Marti Barclay Elena (ESP) 6DC0057 C SILVA OCamp 30:25 + 8:29
7. Staszak Alicja (POL) 6DC0152 C SILVA OCamp 31:45 + 9:49
8. Janik Urszula 41P0051 C WKS Wawel Kraków 35:22 + 13:26
9. Mianowska Julia (POL) 6DC0151 C SILVA OCamp 35:41 + 13:45
10. Topór Magdalena 41P0151 C WKS Wawel Kraków 37:00 + 15:04
11. Koleva Yuliana (BUL) 6DC0053 C SILVA OCamp 37:40 + 15:44
12. Pluta Magdalena DOB0050 C KOB Dobruška 38:01 + 16:05
13. López Ruiz Angeles (ESP) 6DC0056 C SILVA OCamp 38:12 + 16:16
14. Gómez R. Claudia (ESP) 6DC0058 C SILVA OCamp 40:16 + 18:20
15. Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 40:33 + 18:37
16. Ohlaszeny Zuzanna 41P0153 C WKS Wawel Kraków 40:41 + 18:45
17. Ľwica Katarzyna STB0099 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 47:48 + 25:52
18. Dzierwa Hanna 41P C WKS Wawel Kraków 51:01 + 29:05
19. Kania Alicja 41P0152 C WKS Wawel Kraków 74:24 + 52:28
D14B
2.20 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klabouchová Veronika(SV 6DC0153 C SILVA OCamp 31:01
2. Novotná Tereza 6DC0055 C SILVA OCamp 31:51 + 0:50
3. Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 33:55 + 2:54
4. Andrés Arnaiz Laura (ESP) 6DC0118 C SILVA OCamp 34:20 + 3:19
5. Shindler Lil (ISR) 6DC9951 C SILVA OCamp 37:08 + 6:07
6. Mulíčková Zuzana ABM0157 C KOB Moira Brno 38:16 + 7:15
7. Rozenblat Dana (ISR) 6DC0060 C SILVA OCamp 38:22 + 7:21
8. Machová Marie LME0050 C SK Los Mělník 38:34 + 7:33
9. Müllerová Erika OTK0050 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 50:26 + 19:25
10. Roháčová Viktória (SVK) 6DC0054 C SILVA OCamp 52:11 + 21:10
11. Světloňová Štěpánka 9AC0050 C OB Ostrava 65:22 + 34:21
Avgi Ahlia (ISR) 6DC0059 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Kyslingerová Marie ABM0056 C KOB Moira Brno DISK
D16A
3.00 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950 A SK UP Olomouc 26:10
2. Prieto Del C. María (ESP) 6DC9861 C SILVA OCamp 27:34 + 1:24
3. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 A SK Praga 28:04 + 1:54
4. Odehnalová Klára ABM9956 A KOB Moira Brno 28:08 + 1:58
5. Wzietek Barbara 41P9851 C WKS Wawel Kraków 28:26 + 2:16
6. Pilcová Sabina 6DC9851 C SILVA OCamp 30:24 + 4:14
7. Poláková Tereza 6DC9953 C SILVA OCamp 30:27 + 4:17
8. Šmelíková Tereza (SVK) 6DC9952 C SILVA OCamp 30:28 + 4:18
9. Mądra Paulina 17P9852 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 31:06 + 4:56
10. Vesilind Liina 6DC C SILVA OCamp 31:54 + 5:44
11. Marek Wiktoria (POL) 6DC9954 C SILVA OCamp 32:14 + 6:04
12. Mitkova Borislava (BUL) 6DC9955 C SILVA OCamp 32:30 + 6:20
13. Soriano Ramal María (ES 6DC9864 C SILVA OCamp 32:55 + 6:45
14. Cornejo G. Marina (ESP) 6DC9862 C SILVA OCamp 34:19 + 8:09
15. Zieba Emilia 17P9850 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 34:38 + 8:28
16. Descalzo E. María (ESP) 6DC9863 C SILVA OCamp 34:59 + 8:49
17. Crespo G.Inmaculada (ES 6DC9959 C SILVA OCamp 37:49 + 11:39
18. Listek Marta 41P9951 C WKS Wawel Kraków 37:53 + 11:43
19. Saz Segovia Sara (ESP) 6DC9860 C SILVA OCamp 38:34 + 12:24
20. Čechová Klára AOP9951 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 39:51 + 13:41
21. Pavlova Elena (BUL) 6DC9855 C SILVA OCamp 41:58 + 15:48
22. Antonowicz A.Maria (POL 6DC9853 C SILVA OCamp 46:06 + 19:56
23. Calvo Saenz Jimena (ESP 6DC9859 C SILVA OCamp 46:09 + 19:59
24. Hájková Eliška ZVO9851 B OB SK Zvole 47:36 + 21:26
25. Carrillo B. Miryam (ESP 6DC9858 C SILVA OCamp 47:53 + 21:43
26. Alonso Ruiz Sara (ESP) 6DC9958 C SILVA OCamp 51:41 + 25:31
27. Bugaj Katarzyna (POL) 6DC9854 C SILVA OCamp 52:05 + 25:55
D16B
2.60 km, 125 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zatloukalová Romana 6DC9957 C SILVA OCamp 31:54
2. Novotná Klára 6DC9856 C SILVA OCamp 32:02 + 0:08
3. Bajusová Daniela (SVK) 6DC9956 C SILVA OCamp 32:37 + 0:43
4. Mądra Magdalena 17P9950 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 35:42 + 3:48
5. Liberdová Jana TRI9852 C TJ TŽ Třinec 47:59 + 16:05
6. Pejšková Eva JHB9953 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 66:20 + 34:26
Belicova Lenka VZA9950 C Slávia ŽU Žilina DISK
D18A
3.70 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šiková Karolína LPM9651 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 32:28
2. Hiršová Gabriela VBM9651 A VSK Mendelu Brno 36:05 + 3:37
3. Fukalová Hana AOV9850 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 37:37 + 5:09
3. Sabelová Markéta TRI9656 A TJ TŽ Třinec 37:37 + 5:09
5. Linková Alena TUR9751 A OOB TJ Turnov 38:18 + 5:50
6. Odehnalová Tereza ABM9757 A KOB Moira Brno 38:38 + 6:10
7. Matyba Anna DOB9650 C KOB Dobruška 39:55 + 7:27
8. Tesařová Jana TRI9751 A TJ TŽ Třinec 40:41 + 8:13
9. Vývodová Jana MOV9852 A SKOB Ostrava 44:35 + 12:07
10. Kavánková Iva TZL9753 C SKOB Zlín 45:40 + 13:12
11. Fenclová Tereza LPU9752 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:58 + 13:30
12. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec 46:48 + 14:20
13. Moreno G. Mar (ESP) 6DC9651 C SILVA OCamp 47:44 + 15:16
14. Flatebakken Synne Nesheim 12N9651 C IL Tyrving 48:04 + 15:36
15. Baus Samaranch Laura(ESP) 6DC9866 C SILVA OCamp 48:29 + 16:01
16. Balcarová Barbora 6DC9751 C SILVA OCamp 50:20 + 17:52
17. Tommervold Stine Frogner 29N9651 C Hamar ok 51:19 + 18:51
18. Zentrichová Daniela OTK9751 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 54:40 + 22:12
19. Rojas Jimenez Elena (ES 6DC9753 C SILVA OCamp 56:33 + 24:05
20. Kaufmanová Ivana TRI9761 B TJ TŽ Třinec 57:23 + 24:55
21. Anton Perez Nerea (ES 6DC9755 C SILVA OCamp 57:26 + 24:58
22. Saz Basanta Lucia (ESP) 6DC9754 C SILVA OCamp 62:00 + 29:32
D18B
3.10 km, 115 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pěčková Veronika SKM9651 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 41:32
2. Criado Cardín Loreto(ES 6DC9652 C SILVA OCamp 44:06 + 2:34
3. Jedrzejkowska Monika 17P9650 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 45:02 + 3:30
D20
3.90 km, 150 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5020
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Karbowiak Iga 17P9550 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 41:53
2. Chvalová Věra LPM9452 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 42:04 + 0:11 5262
3. Koláriková Lucie TZL9451 A SKOB Zlín 42:44 + 0:51 5186
4. Waszczuk Aleksandra 82P0051 C UKS Traper Zlocieniec 47:24 + 5:31
5. Kuberková Lucie LPM9451 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 47:48 + 5:55 4611
6. Zebrowska Barbara 28P9550 C UNTS Warszawa 50:04 + 8:11
7. Košková Anička LLI9550 B TJ Loko Liberec 51:51 + 9:58 4151
8. Fukalová Martina AOV9550 B OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 55:04 + 13:11 3786
9. Galatíková Lucie SBR9550 C SKOB Bruntál 65:39 + 23:46 2584
D21E
4.90 km, 190 m, 25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7548
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 A OB Říčany 42:29 8185
2. Hagard Jannie 77S9050 C OK Pan-Kristianstad 44:05 + 1:36
3. Procházková Klára LPU9451 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:11 + 5:42 7257
4. Doleželová Kateřina LPU9558 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 48:31 + 6:02 7203
5. Szeliga Malgorzata STB9399 R TJ Stadion Nový Bor 49:30 + 7:01 7043
6. Kaasiku Evely 13E0051 C OK JOKA 50:18 + 7:49
7. Tichá Tereza SJH9452 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec 52:37 + 10:08 6536
8. Chládková Simona LPU9658 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:16 + 10:47 6430
9. Nilsson Jessica 78S9550 C OK Torfinn 53:56 + 11:27
10. WiĽniewska Hanna 17P9051 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 54:39 + 12:10
11. Junová Gabriela KRN7676 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 57:22 + 14:53 5763
12. Benešová Jana SJH9451 R SJH Jindřichův Hradec 59:00 + 16:31 5497
13. Popescu Adina 18R9052 C UNEFS Bucuresti Club 59:04 + 16:35
Mezníková Lucie ZBM9150 C SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK 0
Maiorescu Irina 18R9051 C UNEFS Bucuresti Club DISK
D21A
3.90 km, 150 m, 19 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6132
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 C OK Chrastava 36:16 6946
2. Králová Iveta JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 44:07 + 7:51 5795
3. Gallo Martina AOP7951 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 45:05 + 8:49 5653
4. Toužilová Martina SHK8051 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 52:07 + 15:51 4622
5. Černíková Barbora DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška 56:53 + 20:37 3923
6. Alblová Lucie LME7555 C SK Los Mělník 58:16 + 22:00 3721
D21B
3.60 km, 140 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 2576
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Světloňová Lucie AOV9252 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 44:38 2671
2. Cherniavsky Inessa 19U8151 C SRC Peleng 45:52 + 1:14
3. Tihonová Hana TAP9052 C KOB TRETRA Praha 46:48 + 2:10 2550
4. Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C OK Sparta Praha 47:34 + 2:56 2507
5. Tóth Krisztina 38H9051 C OL Club Balatonalmádi 48:51 + 4:13
6. Zbraňková Magda STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 52:07 + 7:29 2254
7. Postulkova Andrea VZA9350 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 53:36 + 8:58
8. Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282 C O-mikron 54:33 + 9:55 2119
9. Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 63:00 + 18:22 1649
10. Němečková Věra PLU7777 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 69:10 + 24:32 1307
11. Puternicka Joanna 22P C KInO Stowarzysze Warszawa 69:40 + 25:02
12. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 82:47 + 38:09 549
13. Frainsicova Katerina 44C C Neregistrovaní 87:25 + 42:47
D35A
3.80 km, 135 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pekárková Eva TZL7653 C SKOB Zlín 38:56
2. Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 C SKOB Zlín 44:25 + 5:29
3. Mulíčková Eva ABM7469 C KOB Moira Brno 45:17 + 6:21
4. Vyškovská Radka ZVS7450 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 47:34 + 8:38
5. Kulicka Agata 74P7451 C SSRS 47:48 + 8:52
6. Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 54:41 + 15:45
7. Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 56:15 + 17:19
8. Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C OB Říčany 57:31 + 18:35
9. Bukovácová Alena 27S7450 C Farmaceut Bratislava 62:13 + 23:17
10. Asterová Jana SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný 65:32 + 26:36
11. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 75:42 + 36:46
Kierlin-Serocka Joanna 77P7551 C UMKS Kwidzyn DISK
Tauchmanová Ivana NPA7852 C SK LOB Nová Paka DISK
D35B
3.30 km, 120 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hulsey Martina 15U7951 C GAOC 42:27
2. Zitková Radka LPU7958 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:35 + 7:08
3. Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 52:09 + 9:42
4. Elka Dimitrova 6DC7751 C SILVA OCamp 52:38 + 10:11
5. Moskvová Jitka ZLH7551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 76:47 + 34:20
6. Šnyrchová Jitka ABM7653 C KOB Moira Brno 82:48 + 40:21
7. Kopecká Jitka UOL7750 C SK UP Olomouc 100:04 + 57:37
D40A
3.60 km, 130 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Etterle-Biederman Liliann 41P7351 C WKS Wawel Kraków 38:55
2. Kovaříková Mária TRI6950 C TJ TŽ Třinec 42:31 + 3:36
3. Chupekova Silvia VZA7250 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 48:38 + 9:43
4. Jirková Renata ZPV6553 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 49:26 + 10:31
5. Postulkova Zuzana VZA7051 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 67:59 + 29:04
6. Fukalová Radmila AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 73:08 + 34:13
7. Bejvlová Martina LME7350 C SK Los Mělník 85:20 + 46:25
8. Geraschenko Elleonora 19U7151 C SRC Peleng 89:44 + 50:49
D40B
3.10 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Otrusinová Helena ABM7054 C KOB Moira Brno 45:53
2. Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 56:52 + 10:59
3. Desilava Ivandjikova 6DC7351 C SILVA OCamp 56:57 + 11:04
4. Sedlak Ewa 23P7400 C OK!Sport 61:22 + 15:29
5. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod 72:52 + 26:59
D45A
3.40 km, 125 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Wolek Ewa 28P6802 C UNTS Warszawa 40:34
2. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 41:20 + 0:46
3. Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C KOB Konice 47:08 + 6:34
4. Hudečková Helena KTA6951 C SK Kotnov Tábor 47:57 + 7:23
5. Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk 51:01 + 10:27
6. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 53:45 + 13:11
7. Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 74:33 + 33:59
8. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 76:15 + 35:41
9. Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 80:13 + 39:39
D45B
2.70 km, 110 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Linková Iva TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov 30:54
2. Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:39 + 4:45
3. Šoupová Jana LPM6850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 36:44 + 5:50
4. Blahová Markéta EKP6951 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 39:27 + 8:33
5. Ženčáková Marie 47C6850 C ASPV OA Šumperk 41:03 + 10:09
6. Cristina Del Campo 14E0051 C Colmenar 60:00 + 29:06
D50A
3.20 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 41:05
2. Kubíčková Marcela PHK6251 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:12 + 6:07
3. Benešová Iva SJC6151 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 49:07 + 8:02
4. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 C TJ Loko Liberec 53:12 + 12:07
5. Wolkerová Dagmar TJP5250 C TJ Sokol Troja 94:15 + 53:10
D50B
2.90 km, 105 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C KOB TRETRA Praha 45:54
2. Felklová Jarmila 47C6050 C ASPV OA Šumperk 64:13 + 18:19
Záveská Anna CET6450 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová DISK
D55A
3.00 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Poopuu Siiri 13E0052 C OK JOKA 39:45
2. Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 C SK Praga 47:24 + 7:39
3. Mašková Jana TUR5950 C OOB TJ Turnov 48:46 + 9:01
4. Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 C SKOB Ostrov 55:26 + 15:41
5. Janošíková Jaroslava UOL5858 C SK UP Olomouc 58:09 + 18:24
Olbrycht Anna 73P5650 C OLBnO DISK
D55B
2.40 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín 52:18
D60
2.50 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 38:07
2. Horynová Eva TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín 42:20 + 4:13
3. Langrová Eva SNA5351 C TJ START Náchod 44:57 + 6:50
4. Mrkvicová Ludmila ZLH4950 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 48:03 + 9:56
5. Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C TJ START Náchod 72:25 + 34:18
6. Nedvídková Jitka DLT5151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 87:38 + 49:31
Slámová Hana TBM4951 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou DISK
D65
2.10 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 34:17
2. Kašková Eva CHA4650 C OK Chrastava 37:20 + 3:03
3. Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 47:21 + 13:04
H10
2.00 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bolehovský Daniel EKP0508 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 18:02
2. Petřivalský Arnau 6DC0501 C SILVA OCamp 21:10 + 3:08
3. Antonowicz Jan (POL) 6DC0503 C SILVA OCamp 21:11 + 3:09
4. Pulda Eryk STB0403 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 22:46 + 4:44
5. Janků Martin 6DC0403 C SILVA OCamp 22:58 + 4:56
6. Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 C SKOB Zlín 24:12 + 6:10
7. Doucha Martin SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod 26:40 + 8:38
8. Petřivalský Nil 6DC0801 C SILVA OCamp 28:24 + 10:22
9. Kovařík Tomáš TRI0400 C TJ TŽ Třinec 30:08 + 12:06
10. Bukovác Filip 27S0500 C Farmaceut Bratislava 31:05 + 13:03
11. BIENIEK MAKSYM 31P0401 C UKS ARKADY Raszkow 31:34 + 13:32
12. Hrouda Šimon UBM0504 C MENISKOS Brno 33:43 + 15:41
13. Yordanov Filip (BUL) 6DC0702 C SILVA OCamp 34:21 + 16:19
14. Wójtowicz Krzysztof (PO 6DC0405 C SILVA OCamp 34:56 + 16:54
15. Trepáč Adam (SVK) 6DC0502 C SILVA OCamp 36:04 + 18:02
16. Wierzbicki Witold (POL) 6DC0404 C SILVA OCamp 44:48 + 26:46
Tomášek Adam 6DC0401 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Hájek Marek 6DC0402 C SILVA OCamp DISK
H10N
1.70 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cienciala Filip TRI0600 C TJ TŽ Třinec 25:16
2. Wójcik Pawel 41P0501 C WKS Wawel Kraków 26:09 + 0:53
3. Král Jiří ODR0400 C SKOB Odry 31:13 + 5:57
4. Krček Jan AOP0500 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 32:42 + 7:26
4. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 32:42 + 7:26
6. Jelínek Jakub AOP0601 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 33:40 + 8:24
7. Pachnik Jedrzej 19P0600 C Tukan Iwiny 35:35 + 10:19
8. Šoupa Martin LPM0500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 39:01 + 13:45
9. Malinowski Jurek 76P0099 C Rodzina z Teresina 44:23 + 19:07
H12A
2.40 km, 55 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Světnický František 6DC0201 C SILVA OCamp 22:29
2. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 25:11 + 2:42
3. Bialožyt Marek 6DC0301 C SILVA OCamp 27:20 + 4:51
4. Čech Vít AOP0302 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 28:57 + 6:28
5. Bolehovský Michal EKP0200 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 29:29 + 7:00
6. Sedlak Michal 23P0300 C OK!Sport 30:17 + 7:48
7. Yasur Rotem (ISR) 6DC0205 C SILVA OCamp 31:00 + 8:31
8. Marte Igor (POL) 6DC0204 C SILVA OCamp 37:03 + 14:34
9. Pachnik Stanislaw STB0303 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 39:56 + 17:27
10. Mielec Radomír 6DC0302 C SILVA OCamp 41:23 + 18:54
11. Valík Adam AOP0301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 43:57 + 21:28
12. Jirka Matyáš 6DC0202 C SILVA OCamp 55:33 + 33:04
13. Kubisiak Witold (POL) 6DC0303 C SILVA OCamp 59:46 + 37:17
Petřivalský Bernat 6DC0203 C SILVA OCamp DISK
H12B
2.20 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zorea Alon (ISR) 6DC0101 C SILVA OCamp 27:47
2. Roháč Martin (SVK) 6DC0305 C SILVA OCamp 28:38 + 0:51
3. Vébr Tomáš 6DC0206 C SILVA OCamp 32:01 + 4:14
4. Lukašák Šimon STE0202 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk 33:15 + 5:28
5. Peňáz Radek VRB0313 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 33:34 + 5:47
6. Novotný Erik 6DC0306 C SILVA OCamp 35:49 + 8:02
7. Rygiel Szymon 19P0400 C Tukan Iwiny 36:00 + 8:13
8. Peňáz Vojtěch VRB0303 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 36:27 + 8:40
9. Hezroni Gal (ISR) 6DC0102 C SILVA OCamp 46:37 + 18:50
10. Lukáš Martin TBM0222 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 54:01 + 26:14
11. Černík David 6DC0304 C SILVA OCamp 57:25 + 29:38
12. Palát Tomáš ABM0307 C KOB Moira Brno 58:34 + 30:47
13. Sikorski Marcin 47P0200 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 63:05 + 35:18
Tsabr Ori (ISR) 6DC0103 C SILVA OCamp DISK
H14A
2.40 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jirka Mikuláš 6DC0006 C SILVA OCamp 17:22
2. Bořánek Michal 6DC0001 C SILVA OCamp 17:29 + 0:07
3. Pierzchala Michal (POL) 6DC0105 C SILVA OCamp 18:41 + 1:19
4. Vesilind Kaarel (EST) 6DC0007 C SILVA OCamp 19:44 + 2:22
5. Krzysztyński Michal 41P0001 C WKS Wawel Kraków 20:59 + 3:37
6. Valík Tomáš AOP0001 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 21:06 + 3:44
7. Zentrich Dušan OTK0002 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 21:26 + 4:04
8. Sanjuán Juan Raul 6DC C SILVA OCamp 23:30 + 6:08
9. Podmolík Jonáš TZL0001 B SKOB Zlín 25:10 + 7:48
10. Franco Pire Manuel (ESP 6DC0013 C SILVA OCamp 25:50 + 8:28
11. García B. Alvaro (ESP) 6DC0114 C SILVA OCamp 26:14 + 8:52
12. Stanek Jerzy 41P0101 C WKS Wawel Kraków 26:19 + 8:57
13. Ondrejka Tomáš (SVK) 6DC0002 C SILVA OCamp 26:59 + 9:37
14. Nitsch Tomasz (POL) 6DC0008 C SILVA OCamp 27:04 + 9:42
15. Karásek Adam 6DC0003 C SILVA OCamp 27:12 + 9:50
16. Kovařík Martin TRI0101 B TJ TŽ Třinec 28:36 + 11:14
17. Hai Noam (ISR) 6DC9901 C SILVA OCamp 28:42 + 11:20
18. Garnacho F.Alejandro(ESP) 6DC0019 C SILVA OCamp 29:27 + 12:05
19. Baran Grzegorz 41P0102 C WKS Wawel Kraków 30:00 + 12:38
20. Yordanov Martin (BUL) 6DC0108 C SILVA OCamp 31:42 + 14:20
21. Porubský Peter (SVK) 6DC0005 C SILVA OCamp 33:18 + 15:56
22. Mihalič Štefan (SVK) 6DC0004 C SILVA OCamp 33:20 + 15:58
23. Hartmann Matouš 6DC0104 C SILVA OCamp 33:42 + 16:20
24. Shechory Daniel (ISR) 6DC0107 C SILVA OCamp 34:18 + 16:56
25. Berkowitz Alon (ISR) 6DC9902 C SILVA OCamp 34:25 + 17:03
26. Dimitrov Martin (BUL) 6DC0109 C SILVA OCamp 34:47 + 17:25
27. Zurkiewicz Krzysztof DOB0100 C KOB Dobruška 37:56 + 20:34
28. Svoboda David 8BC0000 C FWOC 38:26 + 21:04
29. Kijak Jakub 41P0002 C WKS Wawel Kraków 39:06 + 21:44
30. Bendetz Tome (ISR) 6DC0009 C SILVA OCamp 40:51 + 23:29
31. Garstka Kamil DOB0001 C KOB Dobruška 46:16 + 28:54
32. Gawlikowski Tomasz (POL 6DC0106 C SILVA OCamp 75:57 + 58:35
Bloch Omer (ISR) 6DC0257 C SILVA OCamp DISK
H14B
2.30 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Saz Roba Alejandro (ESP 6DC0018 C SILVA OCamp 23:45
2. Dekel Sagie (ISR) 6DC0020 C SILVA OCamp 24:30 + 0:45
3. Munwane Zeca Carlos (MOZ) 6DC0120 C SILVA OCamp 25:13 + 1:28
4. Hyla Damian 47P0100 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 25:44 + 1:59
5. Alcántara Gil Inigo (ESP) 6DC0016 C SILVA OCamp 25:48 + 2:03
6. Sanz Alejandre Juan (ESP) 6DC9821 C SILVA OCamp 25:49 + 2:04
7. Ben Shem Omer (ISR) 6DC9906 C SILVA OCamp 27:27 + 3:42
8. Zur Amir (ISR) 6DC0021 C SILVA OCamp 27:33 + 3:48
9. Armas Ibanez Jesús (ESP) 6DC0015 C SILVA OCamp 28:58 + 5:13
10. Farber Alon (ISR) 6DC9909 C SILVA OCamp 29:33 + 5:48
11. Forst Antonín MFP0101 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 30:41 + 6:56
12. Adámek Filip ABM0101 B KOB Moira Brno 31:05 + 7:20
13. Sarig Roei (ISR) 6DC9905 C SILVA OCamp 31:15 + 7:30
14. Vavřík Tomáš 6DC0011 C SILVA OCamp 31:52 + 8:07
15. Colado M.J. Ignacio (ESP) 6DC0017 C SILVA OCamp 32:12 + 8:27
16. Tomášek Ondřej 6DC0110 C SILVA OCamp 32:34 + 8:49
17. Juna Tomáš KRN0101 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 33:04 + 9:19
18. Pérez M. Rodrigo (ESP) 6DC0115 C SILVA OCamp 33:12 + 9:27
19. Neumann David 6DC0112 C SILVA OCamp 34:11 + 10:26
20. Urban Michal KRN0002 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 34:27 + 10:42
21. Hrouda Jakub UBM0106 C MENISKOS Brno 35:35 + 11:50
22. Kaprál Jan 6DC0012 C SILVA OCamp 38:16 + 14:31
23. Samper José (MOZ) 6DC0117 C SILVA OCamp 39:10 + 15:25
24. Juna Michal KRN0102 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 40:42 + 16:57
25. Elias Nadav (ISR) 6DC9903 C SILVA OCamp 41:12 + 17:27
26. Rusz Rostislav KUN0101 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 43:49 + 20:04
27. Martínek Jan KRN0105 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 46:04 + 22:19
28. Donovich Omer (ISR) 6DC9907 C SILVA OCamp 49:39 + 25:54
29. Švec František KRN0106 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 50:43 + 26:58
30. Dadák Petr 6DC0111 C SILVA OCamp 53:27 + 29:42
31. Omer Daniel (ISR) 6DC9908 C SILVA OCamp 59:07 + 35:22
32. Parness Neta (ISR) 6DC9904 C SILVA OCamp 65:25 + 41:40
33. Chaque Emidio Maria 6DC C SILVA OCamp 69:23 + 45:38
Guber Vlad (ISR) 6DC0022 C SILVA OCamp DISK
H16A
3.50 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Biederman Marcin 41P9802 C WKS Wawel Kraków 23:59
2. Starý Ondra VRL9802 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 25:53 + 1:54
3. Kočí Josef JPV9824 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 27:21 + 3:22
4. Ivandjikov Boyan (BUL) 6DC0010 C SILVA OCamp 28:01 + 4:02
5. Besarab Eugeniusz (POL) 6DC9801 C SILVA OCamp 28:29 + 4:30
6. Sosenko Szymon 17P9801 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 29:54 + 5:55
7. Kašpar Petr 6DC9910 C SILVA OCamp 30:27 + 6:28
8. Lanes Rotem (ISR) 6DC9804 C SILVA OCamp 30:42 + 6:43
9. Chupek Jakub (SVK) 6DC9912 C SILVA OCamp 31:38 + 7:39
10. Jurczyk Maciej 51P9800 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice 32:00 + 8:01
11. Herrero Gómez Abel (ESP 6DC9822 C SILVA OCamp 33:03 + 9:04
12. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 33:32 + 9:33
13. Bahat Ido (ISR) 6DC9805 C SILVA OCamp 34:54 + 10:55
14. Horčička Vít 6DC9911 C SILVA OCamp 35:32 + 11:33
15. Šklíba Michal SRK9900 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 36:01 + 12:02
16. Caraça-V.B. Jorge (ESP) 6DC9921 C SILVA OCamp 36:37 + 12:38
17. Cienciala Jan TRI9801 B TJ TŽ Třinec 37:43 + 13:44
18. Okarma Jacek 17P9800 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 39:48 + 15:49
19. Topór Michal 41P9801 C WKS Wawel Kraków 40:05 + 16:06
20. Espinosa B. Andreu (ESP 6DC9918 C SILVA OCamp 40:07 + 16:08
21. Mossakowski Wojciech(PO 6DC9802 C SILVA OCamp 40:58 + 16:59
22. Kahana Alon (ISR) 6DC9914 C SILVA OCamp 42:35 + 18:36
23. Room Andres (EST) 6DC9913 C SILVA OCamp 43:28 + 19:29
24. Tordera M-T. Jaime (ESP) 6DC9819 C SILVA OCamp 44:40 + 20:41
25. Nussbaum Eitam (ISR) 6DC9915 C SILVA OCamp 47:04 + 23:05
26. Lillo C. Sergio (ESP) 6DC9919 C SILVA OCamp 47:21 + 23:22
27. Tsuker Matan 6DC9927 C SILVA OCamp 47:58 + 23:59
28. Moran C. Sergio (ESP) 6DC9818 C SILVA OCamp 48:05 + 24:06
29. Alkaher Idan (ISR) 6DC9809 C SILVA OCamp 52:08 + 28:09
30. Fernández C. Pablo (ESP 6DC9817 C SILVA OCamp 54:17 + 30:18
31. Tesař Vojtěch AOP9900 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 55:46 + 31:47
32. Regev Avraham (ISR) 6DC9810 C SILVA OCamp 55:51 + 31:52
33. Sanz A. Carlos (ESP) 6DC9922 C SILVA OCamp 59:25 + 35:26
34. Loro Sansa Arnau (ESP) 6DC9925 C SILVA OCamp 59:28 + 35:29
35. Pascua A. Pablo 6DC9815 C SILVA OCamp 60:37 + 36:38
36. Alkaher Bar (ISR) 6DC9807 C SILVA OCamp 61:49 + 37:50
Corral Suárez Miguel(ES 6DC9820 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Carrión Gandía Joel (ESP) 6DC9926 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Barkai Stav (ISR) 6DC9806 C SILVA OCamp DISK
H16B
3.10 km, 130 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tortosa B. M. Ángel (ES 6DC9813 C SILVA OCamp 27:34
2. Cornejo G. Juan (ESP) 6DC9924 C SILVA OCamp 28:22 + 0:48
3. Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 B KOB Moira Brno 30:00 + 2:26
4. Menendez P. A. A. (ESP) 6DC9816 C SILVA OCamp 32:55 + 5:21
5. Šnyrch Tomáš ABM9919 B KOB Moira Brno 37:35 + 10:01
6. Ori Ziv (ISR) 6DC9930 C SILVA OCamp 38:47 + 11:13
7. Šnyrch Jakub ABM9906 B KOB Moira Brno 39:09 + 11:35
8. Janečka Viktor 6DC9916 C SILVA OCamp 39:26 + 11:52
9. Tesler Shay (ISR) 6DC9929 C SILVA OCamp 39:29 + 11:55
10. Němeček Kryštof JPV9919 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 43:05 + 15:31
11. Carrera Cuenca Iván (ESP) 6DC9823 C SILVA OCamp 43:28 + 15:54
12. Pelikán Lukáš MFP9800 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 43:51 + 16:17
13. Vostál Dominik 6DC9917 C SILVA OCamp 44:14 + 16:40
14. Müller Tomáš OTK9901 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 44:25 + 16:51
15. Sagy Niv (ISR) 6DC9928 C SILVA OCamp 45:30 + 17:56
16. Uhlíř Jakub 6DC9811 C SILVA OCamp 46:01 + 18:27
17. Rohlík Jan KVS9801 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 54:41 + 27:07
18. Rusz Vratislav KUN9801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 81:50 + 54:16
H18A
3.90 km, 185 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Acedo C. Albert (ESP) 6DC9705 C SILVA OCamp 31:44
2. Wolf Filip TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov 32:24 + 0:40
3. Brandt B. Yoshua (ESP) 6DC9601 C SILVA OCamp 32:55 + 1:11
4. Baran Jan 41P9701 C WKS Wawel Kraków 33:05 + 1:21
5. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:53 + 2:09
6. Glonek Jakub AOP9602 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 34:36 + 2:52
7. Wolowczyk Michal 28P9700 C UNTS Warszawa 34:52 + 3:08
8. Landovský Jakub PGP9601 B SK Praga 35:03 + 3:19
9. Klabouch Martin LPU9615 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:53 + 4:09
10. Matuš Vojtěch VRB9606 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 36:34 + 4:50
11. Lázaro De Juan Diego(ES 6DC9604 C SILVA OCamp 36:40 + 4:56
12. Sedláček Ondřej HLV9732 A KČT - OB Holešov 37:25 + 5:41
13. Alonso F. Enrique (ESP) 6DC9602 C SILVA OCamp 38:00 + 6:16
14. Sánchez D. Cosme (ESP) 6DC9603 C SILVA OCamp 39:17 + 7:33
15. Room Rimmo (EST) 6DC9607 C SILVA OCamp 39:44 + 8:00
16. Podmolík Josef TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín 40:07 + 8:23
17. Satt Carmel 6DC9701 C SILVA OCamp 40:36 + 8:52
18. Sova František LPM9702 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 41:10 + 9:26
19. Becmer Damian 17P9700 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 42:01 + 10:17
20. Montero C. Elmar (ESP) 6DC9605 C SILVA OCamp 42:07 + 10:23
21. Corral Suárez Carlos(ES 6DC9703 C SILVA OCamp 42:40 + 10:56
22. Jagomägi Vootele (EST) 6DC9608 C SILVA OCamp 42:44 + 11:00
23. Walach Ondřej TRI9601 B TJ TŽ Třinec 44:45 + 13:01
24. Milvaques C. Luis (ESP) 6DC9706 C SILVA OCamp 46:08 + 14:24
25. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering 49:41 + 17:57
26. Chvátal Štěpán UOL9600 C SK UP Olomouc 52:54 + 21:10
27. Pešek Martin LPM9602 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 60:22 + 28:38
28. Catalán G.Alejandro (ES 6DC9704 C SILVA OCamp 61:59 + 30:15
29. Čermák Adam PGP9701 B SK Praga 65:37 + 33:53
30. Kania Adam 41P9601 C WKS Wawel Kraków 82:18 + 50:34
Valášek Jiří KAM9700 A SK Kamenice DISK
Fidalgo C. Darío (ESP) 6DC9702 C SILVA OCamp DISK
H18B
3.50 km, 140 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dvorský Petr SKM9601 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 37:12
2. Gutiérrez S. Jorge (ESP 6DC9606 C SILVA OCamp 40:06 + 2:54
3. Honkyš Pavel 6DC9707 C SILVA OCamp 59:02 + 21:50
4. Vosáhlo Jan SSU9701 C SK Severka Šumperk 73:44 + 36:32
H20
4.40 km, 200 m, 23 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4792
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Sklenář Martin SBR9501 A SKOB Bruntál 37:14 5418
2. Prieto Del C. Álvaro (ESP 6DC0119 C SILVA OCamp 40:28 + 3:14
3. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:16 + 7:02 4631
4. Garbacik Michal 41P9501 C WKS Wawel Kraków 44:29 + 7:15
5. Chmelař Martin ASU9505 A Magnus Orienteering 46:58 + 9:44 4328
6. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 B SK Praga 48:50 + 11:36 4120
7. López Ruiz Manuel (ESP) 6DC9501 C SILVA OCamp 52:30 + 15:16
8. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 53:56 + 16:42 3549
H21E
5.50 km, 250 m, 27 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9093
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:57 9197
2. Chloupek Adam ZBM9300 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 37:20 + 0:23 9104
3. Hubáček Michal LCE9301 E OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 37:51 + 0:54 8978
4. Podziński Rafal PHK9100 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:34 + 1:37 8804
5. Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 C TJ TŽ Třinec 39:39 + 2:42 8540
5. Wolowczyk Krzysztof 28P9501 C UNTS Warszawa 39:39 + 2:42
7. Nečas Jiří TZL9101 C SKOB Zlín 39:49 + 2:52 8500
8. Hadač Filip AOP9301 E Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 40:02 + 3:05 8447
9. Argaláš Michal TRI9301 C TJ TŽ Třinec 40:24 + 3:27 8358
10. Hanslian David LCE7835 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 40:56 + 3:59 8228
11. Melecký Martin AOP9001 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 41:39 + 4:42 8054
12. Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 C SKOB Zlín 41:53 + 4:56 7997
13. Čermák Jan LPU9301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:04 + 6:07 7709
14. Waněk Adam LPU9505 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:43 + 6:46 7551
15. Grundmann Jan LPU9410 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:58 + 7:01 7490
16. Kemp Eric 7VC9001 C Canadian Team 44:04 + 7:07
17. Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 C KOB Dobruška 44:07 + 7:10 7454
18. Vlažný Jan LCE8901 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 44:51 + 7:54 7275
19. Gazda Viktor TRI9203 C TJ TŽ Třinec 46:04 + 9:07 6979
20. Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 46:58 + 10:01 6760
21. Jurczyk Tomasz 51P9400 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice 47:38 + 10:41
22. Pachnik Wojciech STB9101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 47:57 + 11:00 6521
23. Svoboda Michael 8BC9900 C FWOC 48:30 + 11:33
24. Kočí Martin VBM8702 C VSK Mendelu Brno 50:35 + 13:38 5881
25. Bukovác Maroš 27S7600 C Farmaceut Bratislava 50:54 + 13:57
26. Moskva Roman ZLH7501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 51:10 + 14:13 5739
27. Konotopetz Damian 1PC9000 C Coueurs de Bois 53:27 + 16:30
28. Valeš Jiří LPM9502 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 54:22 + 17:25 4960
29. Mrkvica Petr ZLH7800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 55:01 + 18:04 4802
30. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 55:35 + 18:38 4664
31. Fiala Jan BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 56:52 + 19:55 4352
32. Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C SK Praga 58:23 + 21:26 3983
33. Šamánek Petr ZVS6901 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 69:24 + 32:27 1303
34. Mak Raphael 35H9200 C Hong Kong Orienteering Club 76:00 + 39:03
35. Skoupý Jan STE9411 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 80:30 + 43:33 0
H21A
4.50 km, 210 m, 24 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7741
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 C SKOB Zlín 33:53 7870
2. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 C OOB Slavia Praha 34:37 + 0:44 7705
3. Palát Petr ABM7415 C KOB Moira Brno 34:52 + 0:59 7649
4. Podmolík Tomáš TZL6915 C SKOB Zlín 35:51 + 1:58 7428
5. Kolárik Tomáš TZL9302 C SKOB Zlín 36:56 + 3:03 7185
6. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:22 + 3:29 7087
7. Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C SK LOB Nová Paka 37:37 + 3:44 7031
8. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C SK Praga 38:28 + 4:35 6840
9. Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 C OK Chrastava 39:27 + 5:34 6619
10. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 40:30 + 6:37 6383
11. Šrubař Michal MBM8606 C O-mikron 42:08 + 8:15 6016
12. Kapal Tomáš KAM9402 C SK Kamenice 42:21 + 8:28 5968
13. Mazan Bartlomiej 17P0001 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 42:37 + 8:44
14. Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 46:18 + 12:25 5080
15. Albl Miloslav LME7600 C SK Los Mělník 47:48 + 13:55 4743
H21B
4.20 km, 170 m, 22 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5757
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering 35:30 5957
2. Šilhavý Jakub LPM8500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 37:01 + 1:31 5719
3. Otruba Marek PLU7417 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 37:48 + 2:18 5596
4. Binar Robert UOL7500 C SK UP Olomouc 40:39 + 5:09 5150
5. Hájek Adam KAM9202 C SK Kamenice 40:47 + 5:17 5129
6. Volkov Alexander 38S8000 C VZA Žilina 42:00 + 6:30
7. Popule Tomáš LPM8803 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 43:15 + 7:45 4743
8. Zitka Adam LPU8402 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:31 + 8:01 4701
9. Skyva Petr STE9307 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 44:46 + 9:16 4506
10. Mutina Jiří BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 47:18 + 11:48 4109
11. Sedlák Radek SRK7503 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 48:09 + 12:39 3976
12. Kopecký David UOL7800 C SK UP Olomouc 48:13 + 12:43 3966
13. Frainsic Michal 44C C Neregistrovaní 49:04 + 13:34
14. Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha 50:12 + 14:42 3655
15. Holinka Matouš ZPV9222 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 50:49 + 15:19 3558
16. Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 51:46 + 16:16 3410
17. Konůpka Petr BFM8902 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 55:42 + 20:12
18. Haering Jan LME7500 C SK Los Mělník 57:51 + 22:21 2457
19. Peterek Vít AOP8600 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 58:33 + 23:03 2348
20. Culka Josef JHB8607 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 69:01 + 33:31 709
21. Minarčík Tomáš KRN8102 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 69:32 + 34:02 628
22. Ticháček Jan AOP8000 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 71:49 + 36:19 271
23. Mutina Václav BFM9301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 72:10 + 36:40 216
24. Vonášek Adam LPM9101 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 93:15 + 57:45 0
Karel Štěpán NNN9041 C Neregistrovaní DISK
H35A
4.30 km, 150 m, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Teodor Todorov 6DC7701 C SILVA OCamp 32:58
2. Toužil Karel SHK7602 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 39:58 + 7:00
3. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 40:52 + 7:54
4. Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 41:23 + 8:25
5. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 45:40 + 12:42
6. Pavlík Radek ASU6849 C Magnus Orienteering 46:15 + 13:17
7. Sabou Gabriel 18R8001 C UNEFS Bucuresti Club 53:18 + 20:20
8. Kubisiak Marek 74P7401 C SSRS 56:10 + 23:12
9. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 58:47 + 25:49
10. Smékal David UOL7503 C SK UP Olomouc 65:56 + 32:58
11. Serocki Wojciech 77P7501 C UMKS Kwidzyn 82:00 + 49:02
12. Cienciala Petr TRI7600 C TJ TŽ Třinec 85:14 + 52:16
Kos Michal SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou DISK
H35B
3.60 km, 135 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Stibor Zbyněk KAR7601 C SK Karlovice 43:07
2. Sixta Martin MOV7601 C SKOB Ostrava 50:50 + 7:43
3. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C lepus.cz 53:55 + 10:48
4. Soviš Ivo SBR7101 C SKOB Bruntál 60:01 + 16:54
5. Mulíček Ondřej ABM7405 C KOB Moira Brno 63:05 + 19:58
H40A
3.90 km, 150 m, 20 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chupek Jozef VZA7100 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 30:15
2. Sedlak Krystian 23P1400 C OK!Sport 34:12 + 3:57
3. Dvořáček Petr TBM7013 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:08 + 4:53
4. Horký Jan UOL7100 C SK UP Olomouc 35:59 + 5:44
5. Drbal Jan PGP7101 C SK Praga 36:48 + 6:33
6. Sobczyński Kalikst 17P7100 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 36:54 + 6:39
7. Biederman Pawel 41P7101 C WKS Wawel Kraków 38:35 + 8:20
8. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C TJ START Náchod 38:45 + 8:30
9. Kaplan Jan LPU6401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:20 + 10:05
10. Cherniavsky Sergey 19U7201 C SRC Peleng 40:36 + 10:21
11. Bolehovský Pavel EKP7103 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 40:43 + 10:28
12. Postulka Karel VZA7101 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 44:02 + 13:47
13. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 44:29 + 14:14
14. Staszak Artur 28P7001 C UNTS Warszawa 45:05 + 14:50
15. Bejvl Jakub LME7100 C SK Los Mělník 47:07 + 16:52
16. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:13 + 18:58
17. Michalík Petr XBM7117 C PELLŽS MTBO TEAM 52:54 + 22:39
H40B
3.30 km, 130 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Linhart Aleš VIV7200 C GIGANT Orienteering 31:19
2. Müller Libor OTK7201 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 39:02 + 7:43
3. Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C KOB TRETRA Praha 41:31 + 10:12
4. Kunz Martin BBM7101 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 42:24 + 11:05
5. Zentrich David OTK7101 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 43:10 + 11:51
6. Kurečka Robert ABM7210 C KOB Moira Brno 49:29 + 18:10
7. Rusz Roman KUN7201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 51:10 + 19:51
8. Kašpar Jaroslav SSU7004 C SK Severka Šumperk 55:30 + 24:11
9. Cveček Martin SSU7400 C SK Severka Šumperk 68:05 + 36:46
H45A
3.70 km, 140 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Barcík Peter AOP6601 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 31:45
2. Hrouda Petr VBM6900 C VSK Mendelu Brno 35:53 + 4:08
3. Pachnik Dariusz STB6901 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 37:54 + 6:09
4. Bartczak Jaroslaw 39P6800 C UMKS Orkan Ostróda 38:05 + 6:20
5. Ženčák Jaroslav 47C6100 C ASPV OA Šumperk 41:01 + 9:16
6. Tichý Martin TJH6401 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec 42:40 + 10:55
7. Adámek Libor ABM6707 C KOB Moira Brno 43:00 + 11:15
8. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C SKOB Bruntál 48:27 + 16:42
9. Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 49:56 + 18:11
10. Pernica Jiří UOL6501 C SK UP Olomouc 63:20 + 31:35
11. Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný 67:34 + 35:49
12. Svoboda Robert 8BC6500 C FWOC 71:57 + 40:12
H45B
3.00 km, 125 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 34:00
2. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:53 + 4:53
3. Holec Honza MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava 39:40 + 5:40
4. Nordvik Bjorn 27N6500 C Kolbotn&Skimt OL 44:02 + 10:02
5. Kantor Roman TRI6501 C TJ TŽ Třinec 46:12 + 12:12
6. Hlava Miroslav KON6515 C KOB Konice 52:48 + 18:48
7. Prieto Jose Manuel 14E0001 C Colmenar 52:49 + 18:49
8. Rohlík Petr KVS6402 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 62:17 + 28:17
H50A
3.50 km, 135 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C SKOB Bruntál 44:01
2. Forst Libor MFP6301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 44:38 + 0:37
3. Geraschenko Valerij 19U6201 C SRC Peleng 49:03 + 5:02
4. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha 49:32 + 5:31
5. Bass Julian 17G6301 C Harlequins Orienteering Club 49:43 + 5:42
6. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha 51:59 + 7:58
7. Kolář Rudolf SBR6300 C SKOB Bruntál 53:58 + 9:57
8. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha 54:35 + 10:34
9. Tommervold Trond Ivar 29N6301 C Hamar ok 58:54 + 14:53
10. Zebrowski Dariusz 36P6300 C OK!Sport Warszawa 64:30 + 20:29
11. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 72:07 + 28:06
12. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C KOB TRETRA Praha 72:39 + 28:38
Dyzio Wlodzimierz 41P6101 C WKS Wawel Kraków DISK
H50B
3.10 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 37:24
2. Tóth Károly 38H6101 C OL Club Balatonalmádi 39:29 + 2:05
3. Záveský Richard CET6301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 39:43 + 2:19
4. Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 63:08 + 25:44
5. Felkl Luděk 47C6000 C ASPV OA Šumperk 76:30 + 39:06
6. Hyjek Adam 47P6100 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 81:06 + 43:42
H55A
3.20 km, 130 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Michalec Jan MLA5701 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 35:05
2. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov 37:46 + 2:41
3. Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 C KOB TRETRA Praha 38:16 + 3:11
4. Višňa Milan OOL5904 C SK Haná orienteering 38:53 + 3:48
5. Zeman Jaroslav CHT5901 C OOB SK Chrast 40:39 + 5:34
6. Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 C OK Chrastava 40:49 + 5:44
7. Poopuu Paul 13E0001 C OK JOKA 41:04 + 5:59
8. Gurka Jiří TUV4601 C SOK TJ Turnov 42:27 + 7:22
9. Beneš Josef SJC5801 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 42:39 + 7:34
10. Valter Petr KBP4500 C KBP Praha 47:32 + 12:27
11. Doležal Miroslav PGP5501 C SK Praga 47:36 + 12:31
12. Špičák Aleš DKP5500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:39 + 12:34
13. Sypula Slawomir 28P0001 C UNTS Warszawa 49:32 + 14:27
14. Kraus Ota TJP5700 C TJ Sokol Troja 58:57 + 23:52
15. Böhm Karel TJN5101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 64:20 + 29:15
16. Olbrycht Janusz 73P5500 C OLBnO 71:06 + 36:01
H55B
2.90 km, 110 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 43:42
2. Pilc Oldřich ZPV5100 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 57:36 + 13:54
Grivalský Michal PGP5900 C SK Praga DISK
H60A
3.10 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 32:07
2. Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C USK Praha 33:43 + 1:36
3. Čípa Jiří CET5002 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 36:22 + 4:15
4. Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava 39:26 + 7:19
5. Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín 39:39 + 7:32
6. Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 42:30 + 10:23
7. Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 43:09 + 11:02
8. Sláma Dušan TBM4730 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 45:07 + 13:00
9. Babický Tomáš DLT5001 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 53:19 + 21:12
10. Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C TJ START Náchod 58:20 + 26:13
11. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 72:41 + 40:34
12. Hamáček Bohuslav LBE5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 76:54 + 44:47
H60B
2.50 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 32:04
2. Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 37:58 + 5:54
3. Pospíšil Karel KAR5001 C SK Karlovice 45:35 + 13:31
H65A
2.70 km, 115 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 30:13
2. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň 32:50 + 2:37
3. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 38:46 + 8:33
4. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C TJ START Náchod 49:30 + 19:17
5. Horký Jan UOL4600 C SK UP Olomouc 49:53 + 19:40
6. Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 54:01 + 23:48
7. Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 72:29 + 42:16
H65B
2.30 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 38:27
2. Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha 48:35 + 10:08
3. Soviš Ivan SBR4601 C SKOB Bruntál 65:56 + 27:29
H70
2.10 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 26:14
2. Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk 30:46 + 4:32
3. Dufek Jan TBM4231 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 34:24 + 8:10
4. Diener Herbert MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava 37:03 + 10:49
5. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 39:59 + 13:45
6. Novotný František PUL4200 C OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 40:29 + 14:15
H75
1.90 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Attl Vladimír PGP3800 C SK Praga 20:46
2. Novotný Petr PHK3802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 32:22 + 11:36
TK
2.10 km, 40 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ludka Zbyněk 6DC1104 C SILVA OCamp 14:50
2. Starouš Fátor 6DC1107 C SILVA OCamp 16:27 + 1:37
3. Vyoral Jan VIC7615 C OB Vizovice 19:35 + 4:45
4. Janeček Jirka 6DC1103 C SILVA OCamp 19:48 + 4:58
5. Bialožyt Miroslav 6DC1101 C SILVA OCamp 23:27 + 8:37
6. Černohous Petr 6DC1102 C SILVA OCamp 24:27 + 9:37
7. Horký Jan UOL C SK UP Olomouc 26:18 + 11:28
8. Kunz Jiří BBM9801 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 26:41 + 11:51
9. José Samper 6DC1116 C SILVA OCamp 29:16 + 14:26
10. Laštůvková Petra TRI9350 C TJ TŽ Třinec 30:11 + 15:21
11. Meir Anat 6DC1113 C SILVA OCamp 30:30 + 15:40
12. Trojek Jakub 6DC1109 C SILVA OCamp 30:50 + 16:00
13. Room Margit 6DC1117 C SILVA OCamp 31:39 + 16:49
14. Tomášek Jiřan 6DC1108 C SILVA OCamp 33:16 + 18:26
15. Vítová Markéta EKP8454 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 33:32 + 18:42
16. Ofer Avital 6DC1112 C SILVA OCamp 33:59 + 19:09
17. Raúl Cánovas 6DC1115 C SILVA OCamp 35:33 + 20:43
18. Slavíčková Katka 6DC1106 C SILVA OCamp 36:52 + 22:02
19. Proboszová Zuzana 6DC1105 C SILVA OCamp 37:37 + 22:47
20. Granum Helsvig Marianne 28N6850 C Nydalens SK 40:36 + 25:46
21. Volný Jiří SOP5601 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 40:38 + 25:48
22. Sovišová Eva SBR5251 C SKOB Bruntál 40:55 + 26:05
23. Syrovy Lukas 44C C Neregistrovaní 42:16 + 27:26
24. Talafant Dan SKM C KOB Směr Kroměříž 43:32 + 28:42
25. Říhová Pavlína KRN9999 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 46:35 + 31:45
26. Hudeček Jaroslav KTA6501 C SK Kotnov Tábor 47:13 + 32:23
27. Smékalová Jana UOL7850 C SK UP Olomouc 53:10 + 38:20
28. Vaculová Jana 6DC1110 C SILVA OCamp 55:26 + 40:36
29. Lacigová Marie VSP0050 C USK Praha 59:13 + 44:23
30. Ricardo Iniguez 6DC1114 C SILVA OCamp 66:41 + 51:51
31. Mlcakova Marketa AOP C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 67:33 + 52:43
32. Jeřábková Zuzana UOL9453 C SK UP Olomouc 72:41 + 57:51
33. Novotná Barbora LCE8252 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 74:11 + 59:21
Tichackova Monika NER C DISK
Stanka Kyuchukova 6DC1111 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Capil Vojta NNN8890 C Neregistrovaní DISK
Capil Vladislav NNN8889 C Neregistrovaní DISK
TL
3.40 km, 90 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Avrátil Tomáš 6DC1121 C SILVA OCamp 27:17
2. Zdráhal Tomáš 6DC1125 C SILVA OCamp 28:34 + 1:17
3. Gornicka Antonowicz Anna 6DC1133 C SILVA OCamp 29:58 + 2:41
4. Hladík Ladislav 6DC1118 C SILVA OCamp 30:18 + 3:01
5. Oded Verbin 6DC1126 C SILVA OCamp 30:48 + 3:31
6. Yakir Goldner 6DC1127 C SILVA OCamp 31:56 + 4:39
7. Novotný Tomáš 6DC1122 C SILVA OCamp 33:41 + 6:24
8. Soldán Vladimír 6DC1124 C SILVA OCamp 36:03 + 8:46
9. Skyvová Kryšpína 6DC1123 C SILVA OCamp 38:48 + 11:31
10. Pavlicek Lubomir KPY7800 C SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 39:07 + 11:50
11. Binarová Jitka UOL7751 C SK UP Olomouc 39:27 + 12:10
12. Kašparová Zuzka 6DC1120 C SILVA OCamp 39:49 + 12:32
13. Oscar Hernaiz 6DC1128 C SILVA OCamp 40:05 + 12:48
14. Král Jiří ODR7300 C SKOB Odry 42:54 + 15:37
15. Linhartová Martina VIV C GIGANT Orienteering 44:56 + 17:39
16. Kašparová Iva 6DC1119 C SILVA OCamp 47:27 + 20:10
17. Mrázová Pavla KAM9350 C SK Kamenice 48:30 + 21:13
18. Oherová Petra ODR9050 C SKOB Odry 50:45 + 23:28
19. Grundmannová Hana LTU9251 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 52:01 + 24:44
20. Schejbalova Karina NNN C Neregistrovaní 52:19 + 25:02
21. Vít David EKP7200 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 56:18 + 29:01
22. Králová Kateřina ODR9052 C SKOB Odry 56:25 + 29:08
23. Košek Ladislav LLI5903 C TJ Loko Liberec 58:25 + 31:08
24. Šoupa Karel LPM6900 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 60:50 + 33:33
25. Jerzy Antonowicz 6DC1132 C SILVA OCamp 62:17 + 35:00
26. Stříteský Tomáš ZVS7401 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 63:56 + 36:39
27. Janča Martin MOV9001 C SKOB Ostrava 64:05 + 36:48
28. Schejbal Vladimir NNN C Neregistrovaní 73:06 + 45:49
29. Kautsky Jiri NNN C Neregistrovaní 75:01 + 47:44
30. Schejbalova Kristina NNN C Neregistrovaní 91:17 + 64:00
31. Gřešková Jana NNN8888 C Neregistrovaní 91:36 + 64:19
Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 C USK Praha DISK
Antonio Hernández 6DC1130 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Jonay Pérez 6DC1129 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Gallo Marek AOP7545 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava DISK
Košek Jan LLI9801 C TJ Loko Liberec DISK
Hanuš Jaroslav NNN0099 C Neregistrovaní DISK
Holubová Eva SBR8051 C SKOB Bruntál DISK