Výsledky závodu: Grand Prix Silesia 2014 - E5

Datum:
03.08.2014
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Schuster Marek, Rossmanith Vojtěch
Kategorie:
D10     D10N     D12A     D12B     D14A     D14B     D16A     D16B     D18A     D18B     D20     D21E     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50A     D50B     D55A     D55B     D60     D65     H10     H10N     H12A     H12B     H14A     H14B     H16A     H16B     H18A     H18B     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55A     H55B     H60A     H60B     H65A     H65B     H70     H75     TK     TL    
D10
1.80 km, 40 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Otrubová Anna 6DC0551 C SILVA OCamp 16:50
2. Smékalová Karolína 6DC0452 C SILVA OCamp 16:54 + 0:04
3. Klechová Karolína AOP0452 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 18:53 + 2:03
4. Kroniková Sylvie SHK0450 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 19:20 + 2:30
5. Kurečková Klára ABM0657 C KOB Moira Brno 20:26 + 3:36
6. Moskvová Agáta 6DC0553 C SILVA OCamp 22:19 + 5:29
7. Smékalová Viktorie 6DC0451 C SILVA OCamp 22:39 + 5:49
8. Švidrnochová Eliška 6DC0453 C SILVA OCamp 23:42 + 6:52
9. Machová Anna LME0452 C SK Los Mělník 26:58 + 10:08
10. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 27:15 + 10:25
11. Dimitrova Amelia (BUL) 6DC0554 C SILVA OCamp 28:17 + 11:27
12. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 29:50 + 13:00
13. Kotůlková Renáta AOP0451 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 32:52 + 16:02
14. Černíková Zuzana 6DC0552 C SILVA OCamp 42:45 + 25:55
Room Birgit (EST) 6DC0454 C SILVA OCamp DISK
D10N
1.50 km, 40 m, 4 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vojtěšková Aneta KRN0450 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 14:21
2. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 15:01 + 0:40
3. Říhová Barbora KRN0454 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 15:22 + 1:01
4. Martínková Lenka KRN0550 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 18:04 + 3:43
5. Pachmannová Katka SOP0561 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 18:09 + 3:48
6. Kotůlková Martina AOP0650 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 26:41 + 12:20
D12A
2.30 km, 60 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ciencialová Daniela TRI0254 B TJ TŽ Třinec 21:22
2. Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 C KOB Moira Brno 21:41 + 0:19
3. Chabiera Lena (POL) 6DC0354 C SILVA OCamp 22:21 + 0:59
4. Pulda Aleksandra STB0299 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 23:20 + 1:58
5. Rudenko Zuzanna (POL) 6DC0253 C SILVA OCamp 23:43 + 2:21
6. Wójcik Natalia 41P0253 C WKS Wawel Kraków 24:55 + 3:33
7. Sroka Malgorzata 41P0252 C WKS Wawel Kraków 25:18 + 3:56
8. Pluta Aleksandra DOB0351 C KOB Dobruška 25:58 + 4:36
9. Šneiderová Daniela 6DC0352 C SILVA OCamp 26:00 + 4:38
10. Nitsch Aleksandra (POL) 6DC0355 C SILVA OCamp 26:11 + 4:49
11. Binarová Adéla 6DC0455 C SILVA OCamp 26:35 + 5:13
12. Kwiecień Magdalena (POL 6DC0252 C SILVA OCamp 27:02 + 5:40
13. Šmelíková Dorota (SVK) 6DC0251 C SILVA OCamp 28:53 + 7:31
14. Krčková Helena AOP0251 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 29:26 + 8:04
15. Němečková Kateřina 6DC0351 C SILVA OCamp 31:43 + 10:21
16. Korb Leana Jete (EST) 6DC0353 C SILVA OCamp 33:35 + 12:13
17. Kantorová Anna TRI0352 B TJ TŽ Třinec 34:09 + 12:47
18. Lignar Julia 41P0251 C WKS Wawel Kraków 38:54 + 17:32
D12B
1.90 km, 50 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Linková Lucie TUR0251 B OOB TJ Turnov 14:59
2. Kalkstein Bar (ISR) 6DC0051 C SILVA OCamp 18:05 + 3:06
3. Lukašáková Sára 6DC0456 C SILVA OCamp 18:32 + 3:33
4. Golda Otylia (POL) 6DC0256 C SILVA OCamp 19:11 + 4:12
5. Pachmannova Bara SOP0361 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 21:26 + 6:27
6. ZUKOWSKA JULIA 31P0351 C UKS ARKADY Raszkow 23:27 + 8:28
7. ZIETEK ALEKSANDRA 31P0352 C UKS ARKADY Raszkow 27:36 + 12:37
8. Trepáčová Gabriela (SVK 6DC0357 C SILVA OCamp 28:01 + 13:02
9. Staňková Monika 6DC0356 C SILVA OCamp 36:02 + 21:03
D14A
2.70 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 23:31
2. Kochová Anna SJC0153 B TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 25:29 + 1:58
3. Biederman Adrianna 41P0052 C WKS Wawel Kraków 27:28 + 3:57
4. Mianowska Julia (POL) 6DC0151 C SILVA OCamp 31:03 + 7:32
5. Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 31:24 + 7:53
6. Pluta Magdalena DOB0050 C KOB Dobruška 32:03 + 8:32
7. Topór Magdalena 41P0151 C WKS Wawel Kraków 35:04 + 11:33
8. Staszak Alicja (POL) 6DC0152 C SILVA OCamp 35:51 + 12:20
9. Dzierwa Hanna 41P C WKS Wawel Kraków 36:36 + 13:05
10. Garbacik Maja 41P0053 C WKS Wawel Kraków 38:00 + 14:29
11. Janik Urszula 41P0051 C WKS Wawel Kraków 40:11 + 16:40
12. Marti Barclay Elena (ESP) 6DC0057 C SILVA OCamp 41:51 + 18:20
13. Koleva Yuliana (BUL) 6DC0053 C SILVA OCamp 43:02 + 19:31
14. Ľwica Katarzyna STB0099 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 48:25 + 24:54
15. López Ruiz Angeles (ESP) 6DC0056 C SILVA OCamp 48:27 + 24:56
16. Ludwig Milena 41P0054 C WKS Wawel Kraków 51:04 + 27:33
17. Ohlaszeny Zuzanna 41P0153 C WKS Wawel Kraków 51:56 + 28:25
18. Kania Alicja 41P0152 C WKS Wawel Kraków 56:08 + 32:37
19. Gómez R. Claudia (ESP) 6DC0058 C SILVA OCamp 63:40 + 40:09
20. Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A OB Říčany 73:30 + 49:59
D14B
2.40 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Machová Marie LME0050 C SK Los Mělník 26:33
2. Mulíčková Zuzana ABM0157 C KOB Moira Brno 26:42 + 0:09
3. Novotná Tereza 6DC0055 C SILVA OCamp 28:29 + 1:56
4. Andrés Arnaiz Laura (ESP) 6DC0118 C SILVA OCamp 30:03 + 3:30
5. Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 31:18 + 4:45
6. Shindler Lil (ISR) 6DC9951 C SILVA OCamp 33:05 + 6:32
7. Müllerová Erika OTK0050 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 34:19 + 7:46
8. Inguanzo G. Aitana (ESP 6DC0154 C SILVA OCamp 35:12 + 8:39
9. Rozenblat Dana (ISR) 6DC0060 C SILVA OCamp 35:54 + 9:21
10. Kyslingerová Marie ABM0056 C KOB Moira Brno 38:02 + 11:29
11. Roháčová Viktória (SVK) 6DC0054 C SILVA OCamp 40:10 + 13:37
12. Světloňová Štěpánka 9AC0050 C OB Ostrava 43:38 + 17:05
13. Klabouchová Veronika(SV 6DC0153 C SILVA OCamp 44:01 + 17:28
14. Avgi Ahlia (ISR) 6DC0059 C SILVA OCamp 46:52 + 20:19
D16A
3.70 km, 140 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950 A SK UP Olomouc 34:49
2. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 A SK Praga 35:14 + 0:25
3. Wzietek Barbara 41P9851 C WKS Wawel Kraków 36:01 + 1:12
4. Poláková Tereza 6DC9953 C SILVA OCamp 40:10 + 5:21
5. Marek Wiktoria (POL) 6DC9954 C SILVA OCamp 41:43 + 6:54
6. Bugaj Katarzyna (POL) 6DC9854 C SILVA OCamp 43:07 + 8:18
7. Prieto Del C. María (ESP) 6DC9861 C SILVA OCamp 43:34 + 8:45
8. Mądra Paulina 17P9852 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 46:01 + 11:12
9. Soriano Ramal María (ES 6DC9864 C SILVA OCamp 46:13 + 11:24
10. Odehnalová Klára ABM9956 A KOB Moira Brno 47:23 + 12:34
11. Hájková Eliška ZVO9851 B OB SK Zvole 48:08 + 13:19
12. Zieba Emilia 17P9850 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 49:16 + 14:27
13. Listek Marta 41P9951 C WKS Wawel Kraków 49:35 + 14:46
14. Mitkova Borislava (BUL) 6DC9955 C SILVA OCamp 52:04 + 17:15
15. Antonowicz A.Maria (POL 6DC9853 C SILVA OCamp 52:51 + 18:02
16. Saz Segovia Sara (ESP) 6DC9860 C SILVA OCamp 55:36 + 20:47
17. Pavlova Elena (BUL) 6DC9855 C SILVA OCamp 58:40 + 23:51
D16B
2.90 km, 120 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zatloukalová Romana 6DC9957 C SILVA OCamp 29:32
2. Novotná Klára 6DC9856 C SILVA OCamp 32:45 + 3:13
3. Mądra Magdalena 17P9950 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 35:54 + 6:22
4. Belicova Lenka VZA9950 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 36:16 + 6:44
5. Liberdová Jana TRI9852 C TJ TŽ Třinec 39:51 + 10:19
6. Pejšková Eva JHB9953 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 40:10 + 10:38
D18A
4.60 km, 180 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Matyba Anna DOB9650 C KOB Dobruška 42:19
2. Hiršová Gabriela VBM9651 A VSK Mendelu Brno 45:30 + 3:11
3. Linková Alena TUR9751 A OOB TJ Turnov 45:43 + 3:24
4. Odehnalová Tereza ABM9757 A KOB Moira Brno 46:10 + 3:51
5. Tesařová Jana TRI9751 A TJ TŽ Třinec 49:14 + 6:55
6. Fukalová Hana AOV9850 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 50:10 + 7:51
7. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec 50:34 + 8:15
8. Vývodová Jana MOV9852 A SKOB Ostrava 51:34 + 9:15
9. Flatebakken Synne Nesheim 12N9651 C IL Tyrving 55:49 + 13:30
10. Baus Samaranch Laura(ESP) 6DC9866 C SILVA OCamp 60:39 + 18:20
11. Zentrichová Daniela OTK9751 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 61:54 + 19:35
12. Tommervold Stine Frogner 29N9651 C Hamar ok 61:55 + 19:36
13. Anton Perez Nerea (ES 6DC9755 C SILVA OCamp 65:14 + 22:55
14. Fenclová Tereza LPU9752 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 68:46 + 26:27
Kaufmanová Ivana TRI9761 B TJ TŽ Třinec DISK
D18B
3.70 km, 140 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Criado Cardín Loreto(ES 6DC9652 C SILVA OCamp 50:34
2. Pěčková Veronika SKM9651 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 51:09 + 0:35
Jedrzejkowska Monika 17P9650 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw DISK
D20
5.30 km, 180 m, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Zebrowska Barbara 28P9550 C UNTS Warszawa 46:21
2. Chvalová Věra LPM9452 R OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 49:24 + 3:03 0
3. Karbowiak Iga 17P9550 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 55:45 + 9:24
4. Waszczuk Aleksandra 82P0051 C UKS Traper Zlocieniec 56:32 + 10:11
5. Koláriková Lucie TZL9451 A SKOB Zlín 56:41 + 10:20 0
6. Košková Anička LLI9550 B TJ Loko Liberec 60:29 + 14:08 0
7. Zdrahalova Pavla 6DC C SILVA OCamp 61:21 + 15:00
8. Galatíková Lucie SBR9550 C SKOB Bruntál 69:52 + 23:31 0
9. Stauchova Iva NER C 98:57 + 52:36
D21E
6.50 km, 210 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7535
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kaasiku Evely 13E0051 C OK JOKA 53:10
2. Hagard Jannie 77S9050 C OK Pan-Kristianstad 55:19 + 2:09
3. Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 A OB Říčany 55:57 + 2:47 8032
4. Szeliga Malgorzata STB9399 R TJ Stadion Nový Bor 58:03 + 4:53 7768
5. WiĽniewska Hanna 17P9051 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 59:23 + 6:13
6. Doleželová Kateřina LPU9558 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 65:42 + 12:32 6805
7. Procházková Klára LPU9451 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 66:17 + 13:07 6732
8. Chládková Simona LPU9658 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 66:40 + 13:30 6684
9. Nilsson Jessica 78S9550 C OK Torfinn 69:16 + 16:06
10. Šrámková Michaela SJH9352 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 69:39 + 16:29 6309
11. Junová Gabriela KRN7676 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 72:09 + 18:59 5994
12. Maiorescu Irina 18R9051 C UNEFS Bucuresti Club 73:43 + 20:33
13. Tichá Tereza SJH9452 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec 74:15 + 21:05 5730
14. Popescu Adina 18R9052 C UNEFS Bucuresti Club 81:36 + 28:26
D21A
5.30 km, 180 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5989
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 C OK Chrastava 49:08 6690
2. Toužilová Martina SHK8051 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 58:08 + 9:00 5722
3. Králová Iveta JHB8952 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 59:42 + 10:34 5553
4. Volfová Julie VLI8051 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:51 + 21:43 4354
5. Mrázová Pavla KAM9350 C SK Kamenice 76:32 + 27:24 3742
6. Černíková Barbora DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška 82:26 + 33:18 3107
7. Karnia-Biskupska Anna 41P8051 C WKS Wawel Kraków 148:51 + 99:43
D21B
4.70 km, 150 m, 13 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 2359
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Světloňová Lucie AOV9252 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 51:05 2503
2. Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282 C O-mikron 54:31 + 3:26 2354
3. Zbraňková Magda STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 57:38 + 6:33 2219
4. Postulkova Andrea VZA9350 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 59:46 + 8:41
5. Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C OK Sparta Praha 60:51 + 9:46 2080
6. Cherniavsky Inessa 19U8151 C SRC Peleng 61:32 + 10:27
7. Tihonová Hana TAP9052 C KOB TRETRA Praha 62:58 + 11:53 1988
8. Tóth Krisztina 38H9051 C OL Club Balatonalmádi 67:26 + 16:21
9. Puternicka Joanna 22P C KInO Stowarzysze Warszawa 67:36 + 16:31
9. Válková Zuzana SOP8852 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 67:36 + 16:31 1787
11. Němečková Věra PLU7777 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 73:24 + 22:19 1536
12. Frainsicova Katerina 44C C Neregistrovaní 106:40 + 55:35
Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod DISK 0
D35A
5.00 km, 160 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pekárková Eva TZL7653 C SKOB Zlín 47:03
2. Mulíčková Eva ABM7469 C KOB Moira Brno 50:32 + 3:29
3. Kulicka Agata 74P7451 C SSRS 51:57 + 4:54
4. Vyškovská Radka ZVS7450 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 53:52 + 6:49
5. Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 57:15 + 10:12
6. Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 C SKOB Zlín 62:30 + 15:27
7. Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 63:46 + 16:43
8. Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C OB Říčany 74:30 + 27:27
9. Asterová Jana SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný 75:02 + 27:59
10. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 79:45 + 32:42
11. Schusterová Martina AOP6551 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 135:40 + 88:37
Kierlin-Serocka Joanna 77P7551 C UMKS Kwidzyn DISK
Bukovácová Alena 27S7450 C Farmaceut Bratislava DISK
D35B
4.10 km, 140 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:37
2. Zitková Radka LPU7958 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:05 + 5:28
3. Moskvová Jitka ZLH7551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 54:35 + 8:58
4. Elka Dimitrova 6DC7751 C SILVA OCamp 56:34 + 10:57
5. Vlachová Dita SBR7750 C SKOB Bruntál 57:28 + 11:51
6. Šnyrchová Jitka ABM7653 C KOB Moira Brno 64:50 + 19:13
7. Kopecká Jitka UOL7750 C SK UP Olomouc 70:48 + 25:11
D40A
4.50 km, 160 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Etterle-Biederman Liliann 41P7351 C WKS Wawel Kraków 45:40
2. Kovaříková Mária TRI6950 C TJ TŽ Třinec 46:07 + 0:27
3. Jirková Renata ZPV6553 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 53:06 + 7:26
4. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 53:34 + 7:54
5. Chupekova Silvia VZA7250 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 54:35 + 8:55
6. Janků Renata STE7251 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 61:54 + 16:14
7. Postulkova Zuzana VZA7051 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 65:45 + 20:05
8. Fukalová Radmila AOV7051 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 71:09 + 25:29
9. Bejvlová Martina LME7350 C SK Los Mělník 79:31 + 33:51
10. Geraschenko Elleonora 19U7151 C SRC Peleng 107:28 + 61:48
D40B
3.80 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 55:36
2. Otrusinová Helena ABM7054 C KOB Moira Brno 56:51 + 1:15
3. Desilava Ivandjikova 6DC7351 C SILVA OCamp 56:59 + 1:23
4. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod 95:44 + 40:08
Machova Petra LME C SK Los Mělník DISK
Sedlak Ewa 23P7400 C OK!Sport DISK
D45A
4.30 km, 160 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Wolek Ewa 28P6802 C UNTS Warszawa 44:32
2. Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C KOB Konice 47:10 + 2:38
3. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 48:03 + 3:31
4. Hudečková Helena KTA6951 C SK Kotnov Tábor 49:11 + 4:39
5. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 53:16 + 8:44
6. Barcíková Renáta AOP6753 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 53:24 + 8:52
7. Tichá Jana TJH6451 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec 54:24 + 9:52
8. Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 56:46 + 12:14
9. Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk 58:09 + 13:37
10. Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 59:59 + 15:27
11. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 69:59 + 25:27
12. Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 79:50 + 35:18
D45B
3.40 km, 140 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vavrečková Ivana JPV6363 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 37:08
2. Linková Iva TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov 37:17 + 0:09
3. Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:10 + 3:02
4. Cristina Del Campo 14E0051 C Colmenar 43:29 + 6:21
5. Šoupová Jana LPM6850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 43:44 + 6:36
6. Ženčáková Marie 47C6850 C ASPV OA Šumperk 49:30 + 12:22
7. Blahová Markéta EKP6951 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 52:04 + 14:56
8. Papp Margit 38H6851 C OL Club Balatonalmádi 82:09 + 45:01
D50A
3.70 km, 130 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 C TJ Loko Liberec 46:01
2. Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 46:04 + 0:03
3. Kubíčková Marcela PHK6251 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:18 + 2:17
4. Wolkerová Dagmar TJP5250 C TJ Sokol Troja 60:05 + 14:04
5. Czaschová Irena SBR6150 C SKOB Bruntál 62:05 + 16:04
D50B
3.10 km, 120 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 C KOB TRETRA Praha 34:57
2. Felklová Jarmila 47C6050 C ASPV OA Šumperk 46:22 + 11:25
3. Pavlíková Hana ZLH5950 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 55:39 + 20:42
4. Záveská Anna CET6450 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 68:19 + 33:22
D55A
3.00 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Poopuu Siiri 13E0052 C OK JOKA 34:48
2. Janošíková Jaroslava UOL5858 C SK UP Olomouc 40:19 + 5:31
3. Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 C SK Praga 40:44 + 5:56
4. Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 C SKOB Ostrov 55:10 + 20:22
5. Olbrycht Anna 73P5650 C OLBnO 76:51 + 42:03
D55B
3.00 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín 52:45
2. Dudíková Eva JPV5757 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 55:17 + 2:32
D60
2.70 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Strnadlova Zdenka NER C 36:22
2. Langrová Eva SNA5351 C TJ START Náchod 37:44 + 1:22
3. Horynová Eva TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín 37:49 + 1:27
4. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 46:41 + 10:19
5. Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C TJ START Náchod 59:46 + 23:24
6. Nedvídková Jitka DLT5151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 69:32 + 33:10
Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou DISK
D65
2.50 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 44:08
2. Kašková Eva CHA4650 C OK Chrastava 57:22 + 13:14
3. Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 74:47 + 30:39
H10
2.10 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Antonowicz Jan (POL) 6DC0503 C SILVA OCamp 17:49
2. Bolehovský Daniel EKP0508 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 19:05 + 1:16
3. Janků Martin 6DC0403 C SILVA OCamp 20:20 + 2:31
4. Kovařík Tomáš TRI0400 C TJ TŽ Třinec 21:37 + 3:48
5. Bukovác Filip 27S0500 C Farmaceut Bratislava 23:18 + 5:29
6. Hájek Marek 6DC0402 C SILVA OCamp 25:28 + 7:39
7. BIENIEK MAKSYM 31P0401 C UKS ARKADY Raszkow 27:51 + 10:02
8. Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 C SKOB Zlín 28:17 + 10:28
9. Doucha Martin SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod 29:48 + 11:59
10. Pulda Eryk STB0403 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 32:21 + 14:32
11. Hrouda Šimon UBM0504 C MENISKOS Brno 34:58 + 17:09
12. Yordanov Filip (BUL) 6DC0702 C SILVA OCamp 36:46 + 18:57
13. Ludka Ondřej 6DC0701 C SILVA OCamp 42:34 + 24:45
14. Wierzbicki Witold (POL) 6DC0404 C SILVA OCamp 55:59 + 38:10
Tomášek Adam 6DC0401 C SILVA OCamp DISK
H10N
1.50 km, 40 m, 4 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Wójcik Pawel 41P0501 C WKS Wawel Kraków 13:10
2. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 16:05 + 2:55
3. Cienciala Filip TRI0600 C TJ TŽ Třinec 17:54 + 4:44
4. Pachnik Jedrzej 19P0600 C Tukan Iwiny 18:06 + 4:56
5. Krček Jan AOP0500 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 19:39 + 6:29
6. Jelínek Jakub AOP0601 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 21:08 + 7:58
7. Šoupa Martin LPM0500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 24:12 + 11:02
8. Vlach Simik VRB C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 151:21 + 138:11
Malinowski Jurek 76P0099 C Rodzina z Teresina DISK
MS Jelínek Jan AOP0101 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 180:55 + 167:45
H12A
2.60 km, 65 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valík Adam AOP0301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 19:43
2. Světnický František 6DC0201 C SILVA OCamp 20:39 + 0:56
3. Bolehovský Michal EKP0200 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 22:42 + 2:59
4. Sedlak Michal 23P0300 C OK!Sport 26:58 + 7:15
5. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 30:26 + 10:43
6. Pachnik Stanislaw STB0303 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 30:46 + 11:03
7. Jirka Matyáš 6DC0202 C SILVA OCamp 36:07 + 16:24
8. Marte Igor (POL) 6DC0204 C SILVA OCamp 40:29 + 20:46
9. Mielec Radomír 6DC0302 C SILVA OCamp 42:31 + 22:48
H12B
1.90 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lukašák Šimon STE0202 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk 18:24
2. Zorea Alon (ISR) 6DC0101 C SILVA OCamp 18:25 + 0:01
3. Peňáz Vojtěch VRB0303 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 20:26 + 2:02
4. Lukáš Martin TBM0222 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 20:37 + 2:13
5. Roháč Martin (SVK) 6DC0305 C SILVA OCamp 20:47 + 2:23
6. Sikorski Marcin 47P0200 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 21:28 + 3:04
7. Palát Tomáš ABM0307 C KOB Moira Brno 22:34 + 4:10
8. Peňáz Radek VRB0313 C SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 23:10 + 4:46
9. Novotný Erik 6DC0306 C SILVA OCamp 23:24 + 5:00
10. Tsabr Ori (ISR) 6DC0103 C SILVA OCamp 26:53 + 8:29
11. Rohlík Zbyněk KVS0301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 36:04 + 17:40
12. Rygiel Szymon 19P0400 C Tukan Iwiny 36:27 + 18:03
13. Hanus Jarislav NER C 43:07 + 24:43
14. Černík David 6DC0304 C SILVA OCamp 48:18 + 29:54
Hezroni Gal (ISR) 6DC0102 C SILVA OCamp DISK
H14A
3.40 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pierzchala Michal (POL) 6DC0105 C SILVA OCamp 25:55
2. Bořánek Michal 6DC0001 C SILVA OCamp 26:00 + 0:05
3. Zentrich Dušan OTK0002 B OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 27:14 + 1:19
4. Krzysztyński Michal 41P0001 C WKS Wawel Kraków 27:52 + 1:57
5. Sanjuán Juan Raul 6DC C SILVA OCamp 27:53 + 1:58
6. Valík Tomáš AOP0001 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 30:34 + 4:39
7. Stanek Jerzy 41P0101 C WKS Wawel Kraków 33:04 + 7:09
8. Baran Grzegorz 41P0102 C WKS Wawel Kraków 34:28 + 8:33
9. Karásek Adam 6DC0003 C SILVA OCamp 34:53 + 8:58
10. Podmolík Jonáš TZL0001 B SKOB Zlín 36:04 + 10:09
11. Kovařík Martin TRI0101 B TJ TŽ Třinec 37:09 + 11:14
12. Hai Noam (ISR) 6DC9901 C SILVA OCamp 37:17 + 11:22
13. Kijak Jakub 41P0002 C WKS Wawel Kraków 38:31 + 12:36
14. García B. Alvaro (ESP) 6DC0114 C SILVA OCamp 38:50 + 12:55
15. Berkowitz Alon (ISR) 6DC9902 C SILVA OCamp 39:42 + 13:47
16. Hartmann Matouš 6DC0104 C SILVA OCamp 40:45 + 14:50
17. Dimitrov Martin (BUL) 6DC0109 C SILVA OCamp 41:12 + 15:17
18. Zurkiewicz Krzysztof DOB0100 C KOB Dobruška 41:45 + 15:50
19. Yordanov Martin (BUL) 6DC0108 C SILVA OCamp 43:33 + 17:38
20. Vesilind Kaarel (EST) 6DC0007 C SILVA OCamp 44:04 + 18:09
21. Nitsch Tomasz (POL) 6DC0008 C SILVA OCamp 44:06 + 18:11
22. Gawlikowski Tomasz (POL 6DC0106 C SILVA OCamp 52:21 + 26:26
23. Bendetz Tome (ISR) 6DC0009 C SILVA OCamp 56:55 + 31:00
Garstka Kamil DOB0001 C KOB Dobruška DISK
H14B
2.90 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Alcántara Gil Inigo (ESP) 6DC0016 C SILVA OCamp 26:57
2. Sanz Alejandre Juan (ESP) 6DC9821 C SILVA OCamp 29:47 + 2:50
3. Hyla Damian 47P0100 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 30:07 + 3:10
4. Munwane Zeca Carlos (MOZ) 6DC0120 C SILVA OCamp 33:57 + 7:00
5. Dekel Sagie (ISR) 6DC0020 C SILVA OCamp 34:34 + 7:37
6. Ben Shem Omer (ISR) 6DC9906 C SILVA OCamp 35:07 + 8:10
7. Sarig Roei (ISR) 6DC9905 C SILVA OCamp 35:20 + 8:23
8. Tomášek Ondřej 6DC0110 C SILVA OCamp 36:17 + 9:20
9. Neumann David 6DC0112 C SILVA OCamp 36:22 + 9:25
10. Pérez M. Rodrigo (ESP) 6DC0115 C SILVA OCamp 36:34 + 9:37
11. Hrouda Jakub UBM0106 C MENISKOS Brno 37:22 + 10:25
12. Urban Michal KRN0002 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 37:34 + 10:37
13. Farber Alon (ISR) 6DC9909 C SILVA OCamp 39:36 + 12:39
14. Švec František KRN0106 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 40:09 + 13:12
15. Adámek Filip ABM0101 B KOB Moira Brno 40:43 + 13:46
16. Martínek Jan KRN0105 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 40:47 + 13:50
17. Donovich Omer (ISR) 6DC9907 C SILVA OCamp 41:55 + 14:58
18. Forst Antonín MFP0101 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 42:49 + 15:52
19. Samper José (MOZ) 6DC0117 C SILVA OCamp 45:00 + 18:03
20. Juna Tomáš KRN0101 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 46:23 + 19:26
21. Elias Nadav (ISR) 6DC9903 C SILVA OCamp 47:39 + 20:42
22. Chaque Emidio Maria 6DC C SILVA OCamp 48:05 + 21:08
23. Juna Michal KRN0102 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 52:14 + 25:17
24. Colado M.J. Ignacio (ESP) 6DC0017 C SILVA OCamp 52:21 + 25:24
25. Zur Amir (ISR) 6DC0021 C SILVA OCamp 55:13 + 28:16
26. Rusz Rostislav KUN0101 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 63:58 + 37:01
Guber Vlad (ISR) 6DC0022 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Vacula Adam 6DC0113 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Armas Ibanez Jesús (ESP) 6DC0015 C SILVA OCamp DISK
H16A
5.10 km, 170 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Starý Ondra VRL9802 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 37:08
2. Biederman Marcin 41P9802 C WKS Wawel Kraków 39:36 + 2:28
3. Ivandjikov Boyan (BUL) 6DC0010 C SILVA OCamp 43:18 + 6:10
4. Kahana Alon (ISR) 6DC9914 C SILVA OCamp 45:07 + 7:59
5. Kočí Josef JPV9824 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 45:15 + 8:07
6. Okarma Jacek 17P9800 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 45:32 + 8:24
7. Besarab Eugeniusz (POL) 6DC9801 C SILVA OCamp 47:03 + 9:55
8. Bahat Ido (ISR) 6DC9805 C SILVA OCamp 47:18 + 10:10
9. Chupek Jakub (SVK) 6DC9912 C SILVA OCamp 47:28 + 10:20
10. Lanes Rotem (ISR) 6DC9804 C SILVA OCamp 48:32 + 11:24
11. Mossakowski Wojciech(PO 6DC9802 C SILVA OCamp 48:42 + 11:34
12. Room Andres (EST) 6DC9913 C SILVA OCamp 50:07 + 12:59
13. Sosenko Szymon 17P9801 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 50:36 + 13:28
14. Cienciala Jan TRI9801 B TJ TŽ Třinec 51:21 + 14:13
15. Jurczyk Maciej 51P9800 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice 51:50 + 14:42
16. Sanz A. Carlos (ESP) 6DC9922 C SILVA OCamp 51:58 + 14:50
17. Topór Michal 41P9801 C WKS Wawel Kraków 53:28 + 16:20
18. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 54:41 + 17:33
19. Caraça-V.B. Jorge (ESP) 6DC9921 C SILVA OCamp 55:07 + 17:59
20. Pascua A. Pablo 6DC9815 C SILVA OCamp 55:33 + 18:25
21. Rutka Jan (POL) 6DC9803 C SILVA OCamp 55:46 + 18:38
22. Barkai Stav (ISR) 6DC9806 C SILVA OCamp 57:03 + 19:55
23. Tesař Vojtěch AOP9900 B Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 58:02 + 20:54
24. Horčička Vít 6DC9911 C SILVA OCamp 58:27 + 21:19
25. Alkaher Idan (ISR) 6DC9809 C SILVA OCamp 58:42 + 21:34
26. Nussbaum Eitam (ISR) 6DC9915 C SILVA OCamp 61:19 + 24:11
27. Lillo C. Sergio (ESP) 6DC9919 C SILVA OCamp 61:42 + 24:34
28. Tordera M-T. Jaime (ESP) 6DC9819 C SILVA OCamp 62:48 + 25:40
29. Alkaher Bar (ISR) 6DC9807 C SILVA OCamp 65:26 + 28:18
30. Šklíba Michal SRK9900 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 66:28 + 29:20
31. Loro Sansa Arnau (ESP) 6DC9925 C SILVA OCamp 74:09 + 37:01
32. Regev Avraham (ISR) 6DC9810 C SILVA OCamp 77:29 + 40:21
33. Moran C. Sergio (ESP) 6DC9818 C SILVA OCamp 86:07 + 48:59
Fernández C. Pablo (ESP 6DC9817 C SILVA OCamp DISK
H16B
4.60 km, 150 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tortosa B. M. Ángel (ES 6DC9813 C SILVA OCamp 42:57
2. Cornejo G. Juan (ESP) 6DC9924 C SILVA OCamp 45:09 + 2:12
3. Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 B KOB Moira Brno 47:00 + 4:03
4. Menendez P. A. A. (ESP) 6DC9816 C SILVA OCamp 50:53 + 7:56
5. Ori Ziv (ISR) 6DC9930 C SILVA OCamp 57:53 + 14:56
6. Pelikán Lukáš MFP9800 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 65:23 + 22:26
7. Šnyrch Tomáš ABM9919 B KOB Moira Brno 69:08 + 26:11
8. Tesler Shay (ISR) 6DC9929 C SILVA OCamp 76:26 + 33:29
9. Němeček Kryštof JPV9919 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 77:48 + 34:51
10. Rusz Vratislav KUN9801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 78:41 + 35:44
11. Sagy Niv (ISR) 6DC9928 C SILVA OCamp 88:16 + 45:19
12. Šnyrch Jakub ABM9906 B KOB Moira Brno 97:06 + 54:09
13. Mazanec Jakub 6DC9812 C SILVA OCamp 97:55 + 54:58
14. Uhlíř Jakub 6DC9811 C SILVA OCamp 103:56 + 60:59
15. Janečka Viktor 6DC9916 C SILVA OCamp 127:20 + 84:23
Müller Tomáš OTK9901 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice DISK
Rohlík Jan KVS9801 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín DISK
H18A
6.60 km, 250 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:56
2. Glonek Jakub AOP9602 A Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 48:09 + 0:13
3. Matuš Vojtěch VRB9606 A SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 50:03 + 2:07
4. Landovský Jakub PGP9601 B SK Praga 54:41 + 6:45
5. Walach Ondřej TRI9601 B TJ TŽ Třinec 54:43 + 6:47
6. Lázaro De Juan Diego(ES 6DC9604 C SILVA OCamp 54:49 + 6:53
7. Brandt B. Yoshua (ESP) 6DC9601 C SILVA OCamp 54:54 + 6:58
8. Satt Carmel 6DC9701 C SILVA OCamp 55:02 + 7:06
9. Baran Jan 41P9701 C WKS Wawel Kraków 56:03 + 8:07
10. Wolf Filip TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov 57:05 + 9:09
11. Sánchez D. Cosme (ESP) 6DC9603 C SILVA OCamp 60:25 + 12:29
12. Alonso F. Enrique (ESP) 6DC9602 C SILVA OCamp 63:14 + 15:18
13. Becmer Damian 17P9700 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 67:37 + 19:41
14. Montero C. Elmar (ESP) 6DC9605 C SILVA OCamp 69:47 + 21:51
15. Sova František LPM9702 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 71:41 + 23:45
16. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering 71:51 + 23:55
17. Acedo C. Albert (ESP) 6DC9705 C SILVA OCamp 72:12 + 24:16
18. Kania Adam 41P9601 C WKS Wawel Kraków 81:54 + 33:58
19. Podmolík Josef TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín 85:56 + 38:00
20. Pešek Martin LPM9602 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 89:32 + 41:36
Valášek Jiří KAM9700 A SK Kamenice DISK
Jagomägi Vootele (EST) 6DC9608 C SILVA OCamp DISK
Wolowczyk Michal 28P9700 C UNTS Warszawa DISK
Sedláček Ondřej HLV9732 A KČT - OB Holešov DISK
Čermák Adam PGP9701 B SK Praga DISK
H18B
5.10 km, 210 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dvorský Petr SKM9601 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 51:00
2. Vosáhlo Jan SSU9701 C SK Severka Šumperk 72:42 + 21:42
3. Gutiérrez S. Jorge (ESP 6DC9606 C SILVA OCamp 82:46 + 31:46
H20
6.70 km, 270 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 0
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Garbacik Michal 41P9501 C WKS Wawel Kraków 49:24
2. Sklenář Martin SBR9501 A SKOB Bruntál 51:59 + 2:35 0
3. Prieto Del C. Álvaro (ESP 6DC0119 C SILVA OCamp 53:52 + 4:28
4. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 58:35 + 9:11 0
5. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 B SK Praga 73:11 + 23:47 0
6. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 76:02 + 26:38 0
7. López Ruiz Manuel (ESP) 6DC9501 C SILVA OCamp 94:32 + 45:08
H21E
8.50 km, 320 m, 27 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8902
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:51 9190
2. Chloupek Adam ZBM9300 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 59:13 + 1:22 8986
3. Hadač Filip AOP9301 E Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 62:17 + 4:26 8530
4. Argaláš Michal TRI9301 C TJ TŽ Třinec 67:13 + 9:22 7795
5. Hanslian David LCE7835 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 67:27 + 9:36 7760
6. Kemp Eric 7VC9001 C Canadian Team 68:47 + 10:56
7. Fiala Jan BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 68:57 + 11:06 7537
8. Nečas Jiří TZL9101 C SKOB Zlín 69:37 + 11:46 7438
9. Bukovác Maroš 27S7600 C Farmaceut Bratislava 70:12 + 12:21
10. Grundmann Jan LPU9410 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 71:25 + 13:34 7170
11. Konotopetz Damian 1PC9000 C Coueurs de Bois 72:25 + 14:34
12. Pachnik Wojciech STB9101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 74:01 + 16:10 6783
13. Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 75:22 + 17:31 6582
14. Jurczyk Tomasz 51P9400 C UKS Sparta Czyżowice 75:34 + 17:43
15. Valeš Jiří LPM9502 A OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 75:36 + 17:45 6547
16. Wolowczyk Krzysztof 28P9501 C UNTS Warszawa 78:29 + 20:38
17. Marchuk Ilya 28P8700 C UNTS Warszawa 78:39 + 20:48
18. Melecký Martin AOP9001 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 79:09 + 21:18 6018
19. Waněk Adam LPU9505 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 80:03 + 22:12 5884
20. Vlažný Jan LCE8901 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 80:21 + 22:30 5840
21. Čermák Jan LPU9301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 84:51 + 27:00 5169
22. Gazda Viktor TRI9203 C TJ TŽ Třinec 88:06 + 30:15 4686
23. Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 89:21 + 31:30 4499
24. Svoboda Michael 8BC9900 C FWOC 91:16 + 33:25
25. Skoupý Jan STE9411 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 93:40 + 35:49 3857
26. Schuster Martin AOP6502 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 94:50 + 36:59 3683
27. Moskva Roman ZLH7501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 95:38 + 37:47 3564
28. Mak Raphael 35H9200 C Hong Kong Orienteering Club 105:24 + 47:33
29. Šamánek Petr ZVS6901 C TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 131:17 + 73:26 0
Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 C TJ TŽ Třinec DISK 0
Podziński Rafal PHK9100 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C SK Praga DISK 0
Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 C KOB Dobruška DISK 0
H21A
7.50 km, 270 m, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7619
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 C SKOB Zlín 61:06 7827
2. Podmolík Tomáš TZL6915 C SKOB Zlín 62:25 + 1:19 7667
3. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 64:55 + 3:49 7364
4. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C SK Praga 65:16 + 4:10 7321
5. Fišer Jiří SLP8503 C OOB Slavia Praha 67:03 + 5:57 7105
6. Janků Marek STE7102 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 67:24 + 6:18 7063
7. Palát Petr ABM7415 C KOB Moira Brno 67:42 + 6:36 7026
8. Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 C OK Chrastava 69:05 + 7:59 6858
9. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 71:41 + 10:35 6543
10. Macka Radek LCE8110 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 73:28 + 12:22 6327
11. Šrubař Michal MBM8606 C O-mikron 74:53 + 13:47 6155
12. Kapal Tomáš KAM9402 C SK Kamenice 76:21 + 15:15 5977
13. Albl Miloslav LME7600 C SK Los Mělník 92:14 + 31:08 4050
H21B
5.80 km, 230 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5848
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering 48:38 5876
2. Popule Tomáš LPM8803 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 48:44 + 0:06 5864
3. Otruba Marek PLU7417 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 49:14 + 0:36 5804
4. Frainsic Michal 44C C Neregistrovaní 49:16 + 0:38
5. Zitka Adam LPU8402 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:55 + 1:17 5723
6. Kopecký David UOL7800 C SK UP Olomouc 50:10 + 1:32 5693
7. Šilhavý Jakub LPM8500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 51:43 + 3:05 5507
8. Holinka Matouš ZPV9222 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 51:54 + 3:16 5485
9. Binar Robert UOL7500 C SK UP Olomouc 53:32 + 4:54 5290
10. Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 53:34 + 4:56 5286
10. Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha 53:34 + 4:56 5286
12. Hájek Adam KAM9202 C SK Kamenice 55:41 + 7:03 5032
13. Mutina Jiří BFM9101 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 56:07 + 7:29 4981
14. Volkov Alexander 38S8000 C VZA Žilina 58:55 + 10:17
15. Peterek Vít AOP8600 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 61:35 + 12:57 4326
16. Sedlák Radek SRK7503 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 61:47 + 13:09 4302
17. Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 62:09 + 13:31 4258
18. Konůpka Petr BFM8902 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 68:08 + 19:30
19. Haering Jan LME7500 C SK Los Mělník 68:55 + 20:17 3449
20. Mutina Václav BFM9301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 71:13 + 22:35 3173
21. Vonášek Adam LPM9101 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 72:25 + 23:47 3030
22. Ticháček Jan AOP8000 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 77:03 + 28:25 2475
Thiemel Jiří ASU8948 C Magnus Orienteering DISK 0
Minarčík Tomáš KRN8102 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov DISK 0
H35A
6.90 km, 260 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Teodor Todorov 6DC7701 C SILVA OCamp 54:29
2. Toužil Karel SHK7602 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 58:36 + 4:07
3. Pavlík Radek ASU6849 C Magnus Orienteering 60:38 + 6:09
4. Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 61:25 + 6:56
5. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 61:51 + 7:22
6. Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 66:38 + 12:09
7. Sabou Gabriel 18R8001 C UNEFS Bucuresti Club 68:21 + 13:52
8. Kos Michal SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 72:57 + 18:28
9. Smékal David UOL7503 C SK UP Olomouc 79:47 + 25:18
10. Kubisiak Marek 74P7401 C SSRS 85:32 + 31:03
11. Serocki Wojciech 77P7501 C UMKS Kwidzyn 85:44 + 31:15
12. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 98:48 + 44:19
H35B
5.70 km, 230 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mulíček Ondřej ABM7405 C KOB Moira Brno 54:12
2. Válka Jan SOP7811 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 56:28 + 2:16
3. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C lepus.cz 57:17 + 3:05
4. Stibor Zbyněk KAR7601 C SK Karlovice 58:01 + 3:49
5. Sixta Martin MOV7601 C SKOB Ostrava 73:53 + 19:41
6. Soviš Ivo SBR7101 C SKOB Bruntál 89:21 + 35:09
7. Kumstát Jan 8NC7800 C VEJKUM 99:30 + 45:18
H40A
6.10 km, 255 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chupek Jozef VZA7100 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 46:42
2. Sobczyński Kalikst 17P7100 C WKS żląsk Wroclaw 48:27 + 1:45
3. Sedlak Krystian 23P1400 C OK!Sport 48:55 + 2:13
4. Dvořáček Petr TBM7013 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 49:29 + 2:47
5. Horký Jan UOL7100 C SK UP Olomouc 50:40 + 3:58
6. Bolehovský Pavel EKP7103 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 52:17 + 5:35
7. Postulka Karel VZA7101 C Slávia ŽU Žilina 53:08 + 6:26
8. Kaplan Jan LPU6401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:17 + 6:35
9. Drbal Jan PGP7101 C SK Praga 55:24 + 8:42
10. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C TJ START Náchod 56:39 + 9:57
11. Cherniavsky Sergey 19U7201 C SRC Peleng 56:41 + 9:59
12. Bejvl Jakub LME7100 C SK Los Mělník 58:31 + 11:49
13. Biederman Pawel 41P7101 C WKS Wawel Kraków 58:38 + 11:56
14. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:32 + 22:50
15. Staszak Artur 28P7001 C UNTS Warszawa 73:27 + 26:45
16. Michalík Petr XBM7117 C PELLŽS MTBO TEAM 77:01 + 30:19
H40B
4.80 km, 220 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kunz Martin BBM7101 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 47:02
2. Linhart Aleš VIV7200 C GIGANT Orienteering 47:57 + 0:55
3. Müller Libor OTK7201 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 50:25 + 3:23
4. Kašpar Jaroslav SSU7004 C SK Severka Šumperk 51:08 + 4:06
5. Zentrich David OTK7101 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 51:17 + 4:15
6. Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C KOB TRETRA Praha 57:00 + 9:58
7. Rusz Roman KUN7201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 62:23 + 15:21
8. Cveček Martin SSU7400 C SK Severka Šumperk 66:34 + 19:32
9. Kurečka Robert ABM7210 C KOB Moira Brno 70:06 + 23:04
10. Vavřík René LOV7000 C lepus.cz 82:44 + 35:42
11. Stauch Michal NER C 118:12 + 71:10
Furucz Ján 27S7200 C Farmaceut Bratislava DISK
H45A
5.20 km, 250 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Barcík Peter AOP6601 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 43:04
2. Pachnik Dariusz STB6901 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 46:07 + 3:03
3. Hrouda Petr VBM6900 C VSK Mendelu Brno 47:07 + 4:03
4. URBANIAK Krzysztof 58P6801 C Ks Spójnia Warszawa 47:47 + 4:43
5. Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C SKOB Baník Havířov 49:29 + 6:25
6. Bartczak Jaroslaw 39P6800 C UMKS Orkan Ostróda 49:37 + 6:33
7. Tichý Martin TJH6401 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec 55:46 + 12:42
8. Adámek Libor ABM6707 C KOB Moira Brno 57:05 + 14:01
9. Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:27 + 14:23
10. Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 58:39 + 15:35
11. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C SKOB Bruntál 63:23 + 20:19
12. Pernica Jiří UOL6501 C SK UP Olomouc 72:09 + 29:05
13. Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný 90:06 + 47:02
14. Svoboda Robert 8BC6500 C FWOC 113:07 + 70:03
Ženčák Jaroslav 47C6100 C ASPV OA Šumperk DISK
H45B
4.50 km, 210 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 40:41
2. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:48 + 8:07
3. Holec Honza MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava 49:11 + 8:30
4. Nordvik Bjorn 27N6500 C Kolbotn&Skimt OL 50:24 + 9:43
5. Kantor Roman TRI6501 C TJ TŽ Třinec 57:20 + 16:39
6. Hlava Miroslav KON6515 C KOB Konice 58:43 + 18:02
7. Vývoda Zdeněk MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava 62:07 + 21:26
8. Prieto Jose Manuel 14E0001 C Colmenar 66:57 + 26:16
Rohlík Petr KVS6402 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín DISK
H50A
4.50 km, 180 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dyzio Wlodzimierz 41P6101 C WKS Wawel Kraków 43:35
2. Kolář Rudolf SBR6300 C SKOB Bruntál 44:23 + 0:48
3. Geraschenko Valerij 19U6201 C SRC Peleng 44:56 + 1:21
4. Hirš Libor VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno 47:45 + 4:10
5. Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C SKOB Bruntál 47:57 + 4:22
6. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C OK Sparta Praha 49:56 + 6:21
7. Bass Julian 17G6301 C Harlequins Orienteering Club 50:32 + 6:57
8. Forst Libor MFP6301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 53:32 + 9:57
9. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha 54:48 + 11:13
10. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha 55:32 + 11:57
11. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 C KOB TRETRA Praha 62:03 + 18:28
12. Tommervold Trond Ivar 29N6301 C Hamar ok 65:12 + 21:37
13. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 70:37 + 27:02
14. Zebrowski Dariusz 36P6300 C OK!Sport Warszawa 72:25 + 28:50
H50B
3.90 km, 170 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tóth Károly 38H6101 C OL Club Balatonalmádi 39:15
2. Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 48:17 + 9:02
3. Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 49:43 + 10:28
4. Hájek Tomáš ZVO6401 C OB SK Zvole 50:12 + 10:57
5. Záveský Richard CET6301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 64:15 + 25:00
6. Hyjek Adam 47P6100 C LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 72:36 + 33:21
H55A
3.80 km, 135 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Zeman Jaroslav CHT5901 C OOB SK Chrast 37:14
2. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov 40:53 + 3:39
3. Michalec Jan MLA5701 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 41:01 + 3:47
4. Gurka Jiří TUV4601 C SOK TJ Turnov 41:08 + 3:54
5. Poopuu Paul 13E0001 C OK JOKA 42:02 + 4:48
6. Višňa Milan OOL5904 C SK Haná orienteering 42:09 + 4:55
7. Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 C OK Chrastava 44:10 + 6:56
8. Beneš Josef SJC5801 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 45:40 + 8:26
9. Špičák Aleš DKP5500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:57 + 10:43
10. Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 C KOB TRETRA Praha 48:22 + 11:08
11. Doležal Miroslav PGP5501 C SK Praga 54:49 + 17:35
12. Olbrycht Janusz 73P5500 C OLBnO 55:12 + 17:58
13. Kraus Ota TJP5700 C TJ Sokol Troja 57:31 + 20:17
14. Böhm Karel TJN5101 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 66:46 + 29:32
15. Sypula Slawomir 28P0001 C UNTS Warszawa 92:02 + 54:48
H55B
3.40 km, 125 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 44:08
2. Grivalský Michal PGP5900 C SK Praga 49:22 + 5:14
3. Pilc Oldřich ZPV5100 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 56:08 + 12:00
H60A
3.60 km, 115 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava 36:21
2. Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C USK Praha 37:01 + 0:40
3. Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 37:51 + 1:30
4. Čípa Jiří CET5002 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 41:15 + 4:54
5. Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 44:26 + 8:05
6. Babický Tomáš DLT5001 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 47:00 + 10:39
7. Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín 47:19 + 10:58
8. Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 52:39 + 16:18
9. Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C TJ START Náchod 54:10 + 17:49
10. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 60:39 + 24:18
11. Hamáček Bohuslav LBE5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 64:53 + 28:32
H60B
2.90 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pospíšil Karel KAR5001 C SK Karlovice 32:01
2. Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 34:52 + 2:51
3. Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 35:24 + 3:23
H65A
3.20 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 33:54
2. Horký Jan UOL4600 C SK UP Olomouc 41:57 + 8:03
3. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň 42:55 + 9:01
4. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C TJ START Náchod 44:38 + 10:44
5. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 48:21 + 14:27
6. Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 61:20 + 27:26
7. Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 64:28 + 30:34
H65B
2.50 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 31:31
2. Soviš Ivan SBR4601 C SKOB Bruntál 40:33 + 9:02
3. Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C OK Sparta Praha 41:13 + 9:42
H70
2.30 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 29:37
2. Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk 32:13 + 2:36
3. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 32:59 + 3:22
4. Dufek Jan TBM4231 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:24 + 6:47
5. Novotný František PUL4200 C OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 44:15 + 14:38
6. Diener Herbert MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava 47:37 + 18:00
H75
2.10 km, 65 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Attl Vladimír PGP3800 C SK Praga 30:11
2. Novotný Petr PHK3802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:20 + 19:09
TK
2.40 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vyoral Jan VIC7615 C OB Vizovice 17:42
2. José Samper 6DC1116 C SILVA OCamp 18:12 + 0:30
3. Janeček Jirka 6DC1103 C SILVA OCamp 18:48 + 1:06
4. Ludka Zbyněk 6DC1104 C SILVA OCamp 20:57 + 3:15
5. Bialožyt Miroslav 6DC1101 C SILVA OCamp 21:45 + 4:03
6. Raúl Cánovas 6DC1115 C SILVA OCamp 22:09 + 4:27
7. Horký Jan UOL C SK UP Olomouc 22:58 + 5:16
8. Syrovy Lukas 44C C Neregistrovaní 23:36 + 5:54
9. Proboszová Zuzana 6DC1105 C SILVA OCamp 25:01 + 7:19
10. Talafant Dan SKM C KOB Směr Kroměříž 25:53 + 8:11
11. Walder Jiří LCE7601 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 27:17 + 9:35
12. Šeděnková Hana LCE8053 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 27:59 + 10:17
13. Ofer Avital 6DC1112 C SILVA OCamp 28:03 + 10:21
14. Hudeček Jaroslav KTA6501 C SK Kotnov Tábor 31:11 + 13:29
15. Blažek Václav SBR4701 C SKOB Bruntál 31:49 + 14:07
16. Vavříková Iveta 6YC7450 C Neregistrovaní 31:52 + 14:10
17. Meir Anat 6DC1113 C SILVA OCamp 31:53 + 14:11
18. Vítová Markéta EKP8454 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 32:17 + 14:35
19. Granum Helsvig Marianne 28N6850 C Nydalens SK 33:39 + 15:57
20. Room Margit 6DC1117 C SILVA OCamp 34:55 + 17:13
21. Vébrová Šárka HAV7050 C SKOB Baník Havířov 35:12 + 17:30
22. Sovišová Eva SBR5251 C SKOB Bruntál 37:58 + 20:16
23. Jeřábková Zuzana UOL9453 C SK UP Olomouc 38:11 + 20:29
24. Smékalová Jana UOL7850 C SK UP Olomouc 38:26 + 20:44
25. Říhová Pavlína KRN9999 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 38:45 + 21:03
26. Slavíčková Katka 6DC1106 C SILVA OCamp 40:35 + 22:53
27. Novotná Barbora LCE8252 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 41:11 + 23:29
28. Lacigová Marie VSP0050 C USK Praha 44:43 + 27:01
29. Capil Vojta NNN8890 C Neregistrovaní 47:45 + 30:03
30. Vývodová Zuzana MOV6952 C SKOB Ostrava 54:37 + 36:55
31. Said Mahmoud UOL6900 C SK UP Olomouc 61:41 + 43:59
TL
4.50 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Navrátil Tomáš 6DC1121 C SILVA OCamp 35:32
2. Zdráhal Tomáš 6DC1125 C SILVA OCamp 35:55 + 0:23
3. Gornicka Antonowicz Anna 6DC1133 C SILVA OCamp 37:03 + 1:31
4. Yakir Goldner 6DC1127 C SILVA OCamp 38:00 + 2:28
5. Jonay Pérez 6DC1129 C SILVA OCamp 39:01 + 3:29
6. Hladík Ladislav 6DC1118 C SILVA OCamp 39:09 + 3:37
7. Antonio Hernández 6DC1130 C SILVA OCamp 42:16 + 6:44
8. Novotný Tomáš 6DC1122 C SILVA OCamp 42:53 + 7:21
9. Rozkošný Karel EKP7900 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 45:24 + 9:52
10. Kašparová Iva 6DC1119 C SILVA OCamp 45:31 + 9:59
11. Oded Verbin 6DC1126 C SILVA OCamp 45:59 + 10:27
12. Kašparová Zuzka 6DC1120 C SILVA OCamp 48:31 + 12:59
13. Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 C USK Praha 48:33 + 13:01
14. Oscar Hernaiz 6DC1128 C SILVA OCamp 48:55 + 13:23
15. Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C KOB Moira Brno 49:13 + 13:41
16. Room Raivo 6DC1131 C SILVA OCamp 50:21 + 14:49
17. Skyvová Kryšpína 6DC1123 C SILVA OCamp 50:23 + 14:51
18. Rozkošná Taťána EKP8155 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 51:24 + 15:52
19. Vébr Radek HAV7103 C SKOB Baník Havířov 52:24 + 16:52
20. Králová Kateřina ODR9052 C SKOB Odry 57:08 + 21:36
21. Schejbal Vladimir NNN C Neregistrovaní 62:39 + 27:07
22. Švidrnochová Hana MOV7751 C SKOB Ostrava 62:51 + 27:19
23. Grundmannová Hana LTU9251 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 62:58 + 27:26
24. Schejbal Petr NNN C Neregistrovaní 63:54 + 28:22
25. Šoupa Karel LPM6900 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 64:45 + 29:13
26. Schejbalova Karina NNN C Neregistrovaní 65:21 + 29:49
27. Kautsky Jiri NNN C Neregistrovaní 66:11 + 30:39
28. Manasek Josef NER C 66:55 + 31:23
29. Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P C Orientop Wroclaw 69:13 + 33:41
30. Holubová Eva SBR8051 C SKOB Bruntál 72:26 + 36:54
31. Vít David EKP7200 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 72:39 + 37:07
32. Slachta Dusan NER C 74:20 + 38:48
33. Zincakova Hana NER C 77:25 + 41:53
34. Schejbalova Kristina NNN C Neregistrovaní 79:11 + 43:39
35. Gřešková Jana NNN8888 C Neregistrovaní 84:00 + 48:28
36. Nedopilek David NER C 86:34 + 51:02
37. Jonas Marek NER C 126:34 + 91:02
Holub Pavel NER C DISK
Oherová Petra ODR9050 C SKOB Odry DISK