Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beránková Hedvika | VPM0850 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 29:33 | ||
2. | Hanáková Aneta | KRL0951 | Kometa Kralovice | 32:33 | + 3:00 | |
3. | Sobotová Kateřina | VPM0851 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 34:00 | + 4:27 | |
4. | Stehlíková Tereza | LPM0951 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 42:36 | + 13:03 | |
5. | Nováková Eliška | SKV0000 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 45:21 | + 15:48 | |
6. | Vlašímská Karolína | SKV0851 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 48:01 | + 18:28 | |
Dvořáková Kateřina | LPM0750 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 43:58 | + 14:25 | ||
Blechová Adéla | KRL1055 | Kometa Kralovice | 115:24 | + 85:51 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kožíšková Kateřina | LPM0652 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 24:05 | ||
2. | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | SKOB Ostrov | 27:07 | + 3:02 | |
3. | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | Kometa Kralovice | 27:26 | + 3:21 | |
4. | Řeháková Mirka | SKV0652 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 33:51 | + 9:46 | |
5. | Gelnerová Anna | KRL0653 | Kometa Kralovice | 35:42 | + 11:37 | |
6. | Čadková Marcela | KRL0654 | Kometa Kralovice | 36:44 | + 12:39 | |
7. | Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | YETTI Vejprty | 38:03 | + 13:58 | |
8. | Mayerová Daniela | KSH0852 | OB Kašperské Hory | 38:40 | + 14:35 | |
9. | Vlašímská Bára | SKV0651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 39:48 | + 15:43 | |
10. | Kohoutková Klára | BSO0650 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 40:33 | + 16:28 | |
11. | Gelnerová Markéta | KRL0952 | Kometa Kralovice | 42:35 | + 18:30 | |
12. | Burgmair Juliane | 41D0750 | OLG Regensburg | 43:10 | + 19:05 | |
13. | Fišarová Adéla | KRL0651 | Kometa Kralovice | 45:55 | + 21:50 | |
14. | Švamberková Mája | 8XC0099 | NER- Neregistrovani | 66:46 | + 42:41 | |
15. | Doubravová Barbora | DCH0657 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 76:57 | + 52:52 | |
16. | Kropáčová Zuzana | KRL0754 | Kometa Kralovice | 80:22 | + 56:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 28:07 | ||
2. | Arnoštová Veronika | DOR0455 | OK Dobříš | 29:28 | + 1:21 | |
3. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 31:16 | + 3:09 | |
4. | Šauli Kateřina | VPM0456 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 31:53 | + 3:46 | |
5. | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | SKOB Ostrov | 32:03 | + 3:56 | |
6. | Holíková Simona | ONO0553 | SKOB Ostrov | 34:09 | + 6:02 | |
7. | Beránková Šárka | VPM0551 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 34:13 | + 6:06 | |
8. | Kraus Katharina | 41D0450 | OLG Regensburg | 38:41 | + 10:34 | |
9. | Zmarzláková Olga | KRL0552 | Kometa Kralovice | 40:01 | + 11:54 | |
10. | Ziebová Veronika | NEK0450 | Nejdek Orienteering | 41:42 | + 13:35 | |
11. | Nejedlá Klára | ONO0450 | SKOB Ostrov | 45:01 | + 16:54 | |
12. | Pecko Sára | ONO0452 | SKOB Ostrov | 49:49 | + 21:42 | |
13. | Nováková Anna | SKV0000 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 55:29 | + 27:22 | |
14. | Ševčíková Anežka | ONO0550 | SKOB Ostrov | 57:25 | + 29:18 | |
15. | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 57:36 | + 29:29 | |
16. | Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | 66:25 | + 38:18 | |
17. | Brunátová Denisa | NER- Neregistrovani | 89:03 | + 60:56 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 37:28 | ||
2. | Řeháková Gabriela | SKV0351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 38:42 | + 1:14 | |
3. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEK0350 | Nejdek Orienteering | 39:15 | + 1:47 | |
4. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 48:34 | + 11:06 | |
5. | Daňková Dominika | DCH0258 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 60:46 | + 23:18 | |
6. | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 68:20 | + 30:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 49:01 | ||
2. | Kraus Sophie | 41D0050 | OLG Regensburg | 50:41 | + 1:40 | |
3. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEK0150 | Nejdek Orienteering | 52:29 | + 3:28 | |
4. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | Kometa Kralovice | 54:52 | + 5:51 | |
5. | Lučanová Barbora | MAS0051 | KČT Aš | 60:27 | + 11:26 | |
6. | Mudrová Lenka | KRL0052 | Kometa Kralovice | 60:36 | + 11:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 47:01 | 7607 | ||
2. | Šiková Barbora | LPM9650 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:34 | + 2:33 | 7259 | |
3. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 57:30 | + 10:29 | 6175 | |
4. | Chvalová Věra | LPM9452 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 60:00 | + 12:59 | 5834 | |
5. | Hanáková Magda | KRL9651 | Kometa Kralovice | 61:21 | + 14:20 | 5650 | |
6. | Kuncová Eliška | SSU8951 | SK Severka Šumperk | 62:52 | + 15:51 | 5442 | |
7. | Lehner Marei | 41D9950 | OLG Regensburg | 65:29 | + 18:28 | ||
8. | Doležalová Dorotka | VPM9950 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 82:38 | + 35:37 | 2743 | |
9. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 102:19 | + 55:18 | 55 | |
10. | Škrlová Kristýna | KRL9954 | Kometa Kralovice | 107:51 | + 60:50 | 0 | |
Šilhavá Lucie | LPM9451 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 47:24 | ||
2. | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 48:06 | + 0:42 | |
3. | Arnoštová Kateřina | DOR7652 | OK Dobříš | 49:01 | + 1:37 | |
4. | Urbánková Jana | ONO7851 | SKOB Ostrov | 50:07 | + 2:43 | |
5. | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 50:18 | + 2:54 | |
6. | Šauli Iva | VPM7852 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 50:40 | + 3:16 | |
7. | Vlašímská Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 55:46 | + 8:22 | |
8. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 55:48 | + 8:24 | |
9. | Bohuslavová Jana | LPM7852 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 56:02 | + 8:38 | |
10. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 57:09 | + 9:45 | |
11. | Ledererová Kamila | LPM7352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 57:49 | + 10:25 | |
12. | Černá Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 58:30 | + 11:06 | |
13. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | OK Rakovník | 59:56 | + 12:32 | |
14. | Placková Veronika | MLA8250 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 61:07 | + 13:43 | |
15. | Bínová Kathrin | MLA6754 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 62:10 | + 14:46 | |
16. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 69:47 | + 22:23 | |
17. | Ječmenová Věra | ONO8050 | SKOB Ostrov | 70:02 | + 22:38 | |
18. | Bredlerová Gabriela | SKV7451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 76:54 | + 29:30 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolovská Ilona | LPM6352 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 37:44 | ||
2. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 41:39 | + 3:55 | |
3. | Grifoni Milena | 41D6850 | OLG Regensburg | 46:11 | + 8:27 | |
4. | Jirsová Pavla | KSH7251 | OB Kašperské Hory | 46:28 | + 8:44 | |
5. | Weber Petra | 41D6500 | OLG Regensburg | 47:02 | + 9:18 | |
6. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 48:40 | + 10:56 | |
7. | Tenglerová Helena | MLA6551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 54:29 | + 16:45 | |
8. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 56:24 | + 18:40 | |
9. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 66:33 | + 28:49 | |
10. | Macurová Jana | MLA6657 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 81:47 | + 44:03 | |
11. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 88:10 | + 50:26 | |
Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | |||
Škrlová Hana | KRL6951 | Kometa Kralovice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 45:13 | ||
2. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 47:30 | + 2:17 | |
3. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 55:43 | + 10:30 | |
4. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 58:56 | + 13:43 | |
5. | Janečková Eva | LPM6150 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 78:40 | + 33:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bohuslavová Věra | LPM4850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 55:59 | ||
2. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 61:45 | + 5:46 | |
3. | Dlouhá Lenka | MAS5150 | KČT Aš | 68:00 | + 12:01 | |
4. | Jedličková Jindra | VPM4550 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 71:53 | + 15:54 | |
5. | Nyklová Helena | 2RC5150 | Dalovice | 86:03 | + 30:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turek Jakub | SKV0801 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 19:32 | ||
2. | Blecha Adam | KRL0803 | Kometa Kralovice | 25:30 | + 5:58 | |
3. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 28:26 | + 8:54 | |
4. | Tříska Lukáš | LPM0800 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 30:00 | + 10:28 | |
5. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | KČT Aš | 31:53 | + 12:21 | |
6. | Pjenčák Adam | MAS0802 | KČT Aš | 33:07 | + 13:35 | |
7. | Šebian Samuel | KRL0903 | Kometa Kralovice | 34:03 | + 14:31 | |
8. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 36:13 | + 16:41 | |
Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | |||
Bejvančický Jan | KRL1003 | Kometa Kralovice | 79:23 | + 59:51 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoboda Antonín | VPM0601 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 22:16 | ||
2. | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 28:00 | + 5:44 | |
3. | Donda Jakub | ONO0700 | SKOB Ostrov | 32:08 | + 9:52 | |
4. | Škrle Michael | KRL0702 | Kometa Kralovice | 32:57 | + 10:41 | |
5. | Janoch Mikuláš | MLA0700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 36:18 | + 14:02 | |
6. | Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | SKOB Ostrov | 37:34 | + 15:18 | |
7. | Biersak Petr | KRL0701 | Kometa Kralovice | 38:29 | + 16:13 | |
8. | Bejvančický Josef | KRL0703 | Kometa Kralovice | 44:36 | + 22:20 | |
9. | Pávek Štěpán | NEK0700 | Nejdek Orienteering | 52:22 | + 30:06 | |
Halík Libor | MAS0700 | KČT Aš | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 24:56 | ||
2. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 26:31 | + 1:35 | |
3. | Burgmair David | 41D0500 | OLG Regensburg | 36:39 | + 11:43 | |
4. | Sobota Ondřej | VPM0502 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 37:17 | + 12:21 | |
5. | Košina Tobiáš | SKV0502 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 38:56 | + 14:00 | |
6. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 39:53 | + 14:57 | |
7. | Donda Jiří | ONO0403 | SKOB Ostrov | 41:48 | + 16:52 | |
8. | Pivec Jan | MLA0503 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 42:10 | + 17:14 | |
9. | Šustr Ondřej | KSH0501 | OB Kašperské Hory | 47:09 | + 22:13 | |
10. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 50:13 | + 25:17 | |
11. | Bohuslav Josef | LPM0401 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 62:12 | + 37:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 37:31 | ||
2. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 41:15 | + 3:44 | |
3. | Lill Petr | BSO0203 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 43:32 | + 6:01 | |
4. | Tokár Radim | VPM0300 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 45:17 | + 7:46 | |
5. | Šustr Antonín | KSH0201 | OB Kašperské Hory | 58:28 | + 20:57 | |
6. | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 59:25 | + 21:54 | |
7. | Polívka Vratislav | VPM0203 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 65:06 | + 27:35 | |
8. | Kraus Konstantin | 41D0200 | OLG Regensburg | 65:28 | + 27:57 | |
9. | Vendelberger Tomáš | MAS0302 | KČT Aš | 67:52 | + 30:21 | |
10. | Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | 71:01 | + 33:30 | |
11. | Weissar Samuel | LPM0300 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 76:52 | + 39:21 | |
12. | Kovác František | MLA0000 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 79:47 | + 42:16 | |
Křížek Filip | MAS0301 | KČT Aš | DISK | |||
Mayer Simon | NER- Neregistrovani | 37:54 | + 0:23 | |||
Spěváček Vojtěch | VPM0205 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 47:39 | + 10:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lehner Benedikt | 41D0100 | OLG Regensburg | 69:14 | ||
2. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 78:59 | + 9:45 | |
3. | Hlinovský Ondřej | VPM0102 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 81:43 | + 12:29 | |
4. | Svatek Daniel | DCH0113 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 87:42 | + 18:28 | |
Rosenbaum Ondřej | JES0001 | OK Rakovník | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:27 | 8255 | ||
2. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 60:56 | + 0:29 | 8190 | |
3. | Bouchal Jiří | VPM8449 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 61:04 | + 0:37 | 8172 | |
4. | Lehner Korbinian | 41D9601 | OLG Regensburg | 63:03 | + 2:36 | ||
5. | Vištejn Jiří | LPM9304 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 70:01 | + 9:34 | 6964 | |
6. | Schwarck Philipp | 41D9901 | OLG Regensburg | 70:27 | + 10:00 | ||
7. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 72:51 | + 12:24 | 6582 | |
8. | Nürnberger Julian | 41D9600 | OLG Regensburg | 74:54 | + 14:27 | ||
9. | Lehner Quirin | 41D9800 | OLG Regensburg | 80:52 | + 20:25 | ||
10. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 84:45 | + 24:18 | 4976 | |
11. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 85:45 | + 25:18 | 4841 | |
12. | Janischowsky Lukas | 41D9700 | OLG Regensburg | 88:02 | + 27:35 | ||
13. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 88:45 | + 28:18 | 4437 | |
14. | Wartner Felix | 41D9902 | OLG Regensburg | 91:59 | + 31:32 | ||
15. | Knepr Lukáš | BSO9401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 102:25 | + 41:58 | 2593 | |
16. | Škop Michal | 8XC7699 | NER- Neregistrovani | 103:46 | + 43:19 | ||
17. | Janischowksy Fabian | 41D9500 | OLG Regensburg | 108:28 | + 48:01 | ||
18. | Brandl Lorenz | 41D9900 | OLG Regensburg | 112:01 | + 51:34 | ||
19. | Zieba Jakub | NEK9800 | Nejdek Orienteering | 120:55 | + 60:28 | 97 | |
20. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 121:51 | + 61:24 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | 53:39 | ||
2. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | OK Rakovník | 59:45 | + 6:06 | |
3. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 60:41 | + 7:02 | |
4. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 61:26 | + 7:47 | |
5. | Rauch Stanislav | VPM8201 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 62:00 | + 8:21 | |
6. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 62:55 | + 9:16 | |
7. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM7206 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 64:29 | + 10:50 | |
8. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 67:27 | + 13:48 | |
9. | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | KČT Aš | 67:48 | + 14:09 | |
10. | Řehák Miroslav | KAD7101 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 69:43 | + 16:04 | |
11. | Pávek Jiří | NEK7700 | Nejdek Orienteering | 79:14 | + 25:35 | |
12. | Kožíšek Petr | LPM7603 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 81:56 | + 28:17 | |
13. | Placek Petr | MLA8000 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 82:11 | + 28:32 | |
14. | Pivec Lukáš | MLA7600 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 82:49 | + 29:10 | |
15. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 82:52 | + 29:13 | |
16. | Fiala Michal | KSH7601 | OB Kašperské Hory | 86:13 | + 32:34 | |
17. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 87:28 | + 33:49 | |
18. | Turek Jan | SKV7302 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 93:02 | + 39:23 | |
19. | Bodurka Jaroslav | KRL7301 | Kometa Kralovice | 103:46 | + 50:07 | |
20. | Pjenčák Roman | MAS7501 | KČT Aš | 180:59 | + 127:20 | |
Kropac Jiri | Kometa Kralovice | DISK | ||||
Šitra Vladimír | LPM7904 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | |||
Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | |||
Beránek Jan | VPM7202 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 58:21 | + 4:42 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | Matfyz Praha | 58:45 | ||
2. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 71:04 | + 12:19 | |
3. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 71:31 | + 12:46 | |
4. | Bína Pavel | MLA6708 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 76:39 | + 17:54 | |
5. | Mikeš Roman | VPM7002 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 76:41 | + 17:56 | |
6. | Casanova Valerio | 41D1700 | OLG Regensburg | 78:19 | + 19:34 | |
7. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 81:32 | + 22:47 | |
8. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 82:12 | + 23:27 | |
9. | Černý Marcel | MAS7201 | KČT Aš | 82:28 | + 23:43 | |
10. | Nádeníček Josef | NEK7000 | Nejdek Orienteering | 84:17 | + 25:32 | |
11. | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | OB Kašperské Hory | 84:56 | + 26:11 | |
12. | Štěrba Jiří | SKV6401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 88:57 | + 30:12 | |
13. | Kopp Petr | 58C6702 | Loko Liberec | 90:35 | + 31:50 | |
14. | Solomko Vladimír | BSO7003 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 96:26 | + 37:41 | |
15. | Šustr Pavel | KSH7001 | OB Kašperské Hory | 99:32 | + 40:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 50:32 | ||
2. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 56:06 | + 5:34 | |
3. | Vlach Miroslav | DCH6101 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 58:32 | + 8:00 | |
4. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 61:38 | + 11:06 | |
5. | Hnyk Michal | SKV6002 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 61:47 | + 11:15 | |
6. | Macura Jaroslav | MLA5903 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 70:50 | + 20:18 | |
7. | Chotětický Jan | MAS5400 | KČT Aš | 76:54 | + 26:22 | |
8. | Čech Petr | DCH6002 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 83:02 | + 32:30 | |
9. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 84:42 | + 34:10 | |
10. | Janošík Lubomír | KSH5901 | OB Kašperské Hory | 89:06 | + 38:34 | |
11. | Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | YETTI Vejprty | 121:04 | + 70:32 | |
Tengler Karel | MLA | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 40:51 | ||
2. | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 41:23 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Otta Pavel | JES4601 | OK Rakovník | 41:39 | + 0:48 | |
4. | Chotětický Václav | MAS5200 | KČT Aš | 44:14 | + 3:23 | |
5. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM4201 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 44:35 | + 3:44 | |
6. | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 47:34 | + 6:43 | |
7. | Nykles Vladimír | VPM4702 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 48:24 | + 7:33 | |
8. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 57:39 | + 16:48 | |
9. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OB Kašperské Hory | 62:44 | + 21:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andělová Viktorie | VPM1155 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 31:39 | ||
2. | Parula Egon | LPM1000 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 33:24 | + 1:45 | |
3. | Bursa Áron | LPM1101 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 33:25 | + 1:46 | |
4. | Placek Nikolas | MLA1200 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 38:21 | + 6:42 | |
5. | Nováková Julie | SKV0000 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40:27 | + 8:48 | |
6. | Martínek Ondřej | VPM | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 43:26 | + 11:47 | |
7. | Chramosta Petr | VPM1001 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 44:25 | + 12:46 | |
8. | Světlíková Vendula | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 45:21 | + 13:42 | ||
8. | Křižanovský Matěj | VPM1199 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 45:21 | + 13:42 | |
10. | Čepička Antonín | LPM1102 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 46:34 | + 14:55 | |
11. | Klier Šimon | MLA1101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 50:20 | + 18:41 | |
12. | Klier Matzáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 50:46 | + 19:07 | ||
13. | Arnošt Daniel | DOR1200 | OK Dobříš | 50:57 | + 19:18 | |
14. | Švamberk Jéňa | 8XC0098 | NER- Neregistrovani | 53:36 | + 21:57 | |
15. | Cervena Johana | NER- Neregistrovani | 54:09 | + 22:30 | ||
16. | Pávková Anna | NEK1350 | Nejdek Orienteering | 54:25 | + 22:46 | |
17. | Jedlička Josef | VPM | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 63:45 | + 32:06 | |
18. | Gelnerová Karolína | NER- Neregistrovani | 66:11 | + 34:32 | ||
19. | Václavíková Monika | VPM8750 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 90:06 | + 58:27 | |
20. | Schrage Anna Walravina | LPM1250 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 90:23 | + 58:44 | |
21. | Rauch Tobík | VPM1399 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 99:08 | + 67:29 | |
Cepek Vojtech | NER- Neregistrovani | DISK | ||||
Silhavy Matej | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DISK | ||||
Cepek Eduard | NER- Neregistrovani | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šitra Šimon | LPM1001 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 41:18 | ||
2. | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | SKOB Ostrov | 47:16 | + 5:58 | |
3. | Čadková Michaela | KRL0954 | Kometa Kralovice | 48:33 | + 7:15 | |
4. | Placek Tomas | MLA0902 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 51:34 | + 10:16 | |
5. | Bohuslav Fanda | LPM0900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 55:02 | + 13:44 | |
6. | Urbánková Lucie | ONO1150 | SKOB Ostrov | 56:54 | + 15:36 | |
7. | Fišáková Leona | MLA1151 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 60:20 | + 19:02 | |
8. | Dvořáková Tereza | LPM0952 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 74:44 | + 33:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobota Petr | VPM7800 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 34:31 | ||
2. | Burgmair Markus | NER- Neregistrovani | 34:59 | + 0:28 | ||
3. | Žákovec Jan | KRL9505 | Kometa Kralovice | 35:17 | + 0:46 | |
4. | Donda Jiří | ONO7600 | SKOB Ostrov | 36:16 | + 1:45 | |
5. | Sova Petr | NER- Neregistrovani | 37:20 | + 2:49 | ||
6. | Cepek Pavel | CST7301 | OB Strakonice | 40:58 | + 6:27 | |
7. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV0250 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 41:14 | + 6:43 | |
8. | Valešová Irena | LPM7050 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 43:17 | + 8:46 | |
9. | Kraus Jindřich | LCV9401 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 43:26 | + 8:55 | |
10. | Valeš Milan | LPM6000 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 43:56 | + 9:25 | |
11. | Bílá Jiránová Irena | JES6750 | OK Rakovník | 47:31 | + 13:00 | |
12. | Pivcová Žaneta | MLA8050 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 50:40 | + 16:09 | |
13. | Burgmair Annette | 41D7450 | OLG Regensburg | 53:56 | + 19:25 | |
14. | Klierová Simona | MLA8051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 55:21 | + 20:50 | |
15. | Šebian Pavel | KRL7802 | Kometa Kralovice | 55:43 | + 21:12 | |
16. | Holíková Ilona | ONO7502 | SKOB Ostrov | 65:45 | + 31:14 | |
17. | Šoupa Martin | LPM0500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 67:03 | + 32:32 | |
18. | Zieba Jaroslav | NEK6500 | Nejdek Orienteering | 68:54 | + 34:23 | |
19. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 69:50 | + 35:19 | |
20. | Barda Tomáš | ONO0302 | SKOB Ostrov | 71:50 | + 37:19 | |
21. | Mechurova Zuzana | NER- Neregistrovani | 76:15 | + 41:44 | ||
22. | Dondová Kateřina | ONO7752 | SKOB Ostrov | 78:46 | + 44:15 | |
23. | Šebianová Lucie | KRL8451 | Kometa Kralovice | 84:07 | + 49:36 | |
24. | Fecko Richard | NEK1100 | Nejdek Orienteering | 86:43 | + 52:12 | |
25. | Mareš Alexander | NEK7300 | Nejdek Orienteering | 87:12 | + 52:41 | |
26. | Králová Lucie | KRL0658 | Kometa Kralovice | 88:10 | + 53:39 |