Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:33 | |
2. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:19 | + 0:46 |
3. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:40 | + 5:07 |
4. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:24 | + 8:51 |
5. | Folprecht Mia | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:07 | + 9:34 |
6. | Sykova Tamara | TBM0962 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:11 | + 36:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:21 | |
2. | Siposova Hanka | SPE0951 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 13:34 | + 0:13 |
3. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:28 | + 2:07 |
4. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:44 | + 3:23 |
5. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:35 | + 4:14 |
6. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:13 | + 4:52 |
7. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:17 | + 4:56 |
8. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:32 | + 9:11 |
9. | Žižková Klára | ZBM0955 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:06 | + 9:45 |
10. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:45 | + 11:24 |
11. | Dánielová Kateřina | 78C0850 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 34:28 | + 21:07 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 13:39 | |
2. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:44 | + 3:05 |
3. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:25 | + 3:46 |
4. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 17:33 | + 3:54 |
5. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:43 | + 4:04 |
6. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 17:46 | + 4:07 |
7. | Siposova Lucia | SPE0654 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 18:08 | + 4:29 |
8. | Vrbková Marta | RBK0651 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 18:52 | + 5:13 |
9. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:27 | + 6:48 |
10. | Machová Karolína | VSP0652 | C | USK Praha | 22:09 | + 8:30 |
11. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:15 | + 10:36 |
12. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:09 | + 17:30 |
13. | Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:37 | + 18:58 |
14. | Ondrová Amálie | UBM0754 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 45:07 | + 31:28 |
15. | Dánielová Lenka | 78C0650 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 45:27 | + 31:48 |
16. | Martinkovičová Marika | BBM0752 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 54:11 | + 40:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:07 | |
2. | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:35 | + 0:28 |
3. | Ježková Ivana | RBK0555 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:48 | + 0:41 |
4. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:33 | + 2:26 |
5. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:54 | + 4:47 |
6. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:05 | + 5:58 |
7. | Pánková Klára | ZBM0456 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:11 | + 6:04 |
8. | Mazálková Klára | ZBM0558 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:29 | + 7:22 |
9. | Fedorova Klara | SPE0455 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 30:18 | + 9:11 |
10. | Čelechovská Radka | UBM0451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 30:40 | + 9:33 |
11. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:20 | + 11:13 |
12. | Petrášová Kateřina | BBM0550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 33:06 | + 11:59 |
13. | Králová Denisa | TBM0559 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:54 | + 13:47 |
MS | Syka Ivan | TBM7110 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:46 | + 25:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:04 | |
2. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 42:37 | + 11:33 |
3. | Mozolikova Michaela | SPE0254 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 42:51 | + 11:47 |
4. | Králová Jolana | TBM0360 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:45 | + 17:41 |
5. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:53 | + 19:49 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | E | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:46 | 8804 | |
2. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:47 | + 0:01 | 8800 |
3. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | A | KOB ALFA Brno | 42:40 | + 1:54 | 8406 |
4. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:18 | + 2:32 | 8273 |
5. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:11 | + 3:25 | 8088 |
6. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 47:15 | + 6:29 | 7446 |
7. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:20 | + 6:34 | 7429 |
8. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:51 | + 8:05 | 7111 |
9. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:57 | + 10:11 | 6671 |
10. | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:13 | + 10:27 | 6615 |
11. | Grycová Veronika | TBM9859 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:00 | + 12:14 | 6242 |
12. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:55 | + 27:09 | 3119 |
13. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:54 | + 30:08 | 2494 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bednaříková Emma | ZBM0359 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:59 | 2708 | |
2. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:00 | + 4:01 | 2499 |
3. | Steblová Veronika | 7NC8750 | C | Fr.En.Ethic | 53:25 | + 14:26 | |
4. | Kročová Klára | ZBM9458 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:27 | + 15:28 | 1902 |
5. | Růžičková Jana | KSU7797 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 55:27 | + 16:28 | 1850 |
6. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:01 | + 17:02 | 1821 |
7. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 62:04 | + 23:05 | 1505 |
8. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:14 | + 32:15 | 1028 |
9. | Humlíčková Jana | UBM7351 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 90:33 | + 51:34 | 21 |
10. | Janska Eva | KIM | C | 179:49 | + 140:50 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:24 | |
2. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:17 | + 0:53 |
3. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:16 | + 3:52 |
4. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:31 | + 4:07 |
5. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:34 | + 4:10 |
6. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:31 | + 9:07 |
7. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:41 | + 9:17 |
8. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:08 | + 9:44 |
9. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:56 | + 10:32 |
10. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:23 | + 13:59 |
11. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 56:59 | + 14:35 |
12. | Dánielová Iva | 78C8250 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 58:01 | + 15:37 |
13. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:39 | + 16:15 |
14. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:05 | + 18:41 |
15. | Hradska Eva | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 64:11 | + 21:47 |
16. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:18 | + 22:54 |
17. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 65:26 | + 23:02 |
18. | Kroutilová Eva | ZBM7861 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:39 | + 23:15 |
19. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 67:20 | + 24:56 |
20. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 71:07 | + 28:43 |
21. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 75:36 | + 33:12 |
22. | Achten Petra | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 100:06 | + 57:42 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:31 | |
2. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:21 | + 1:50 |
3. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:28 | + 6:57 |
4. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:17 | + 12:46 |
5. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:23 | + 12:52 |
6. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:00 | + 14:29 |
7. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:36 | + 16:05 |
8. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 53:44 | + 16:13 |
9. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:20 | + 16:49 |
10. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 57:22 | + 19:51 |
11. | Blažková Hana | RBK6957 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:30 | + 19:59 |
12. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:58 | + 22:27 |
13. | Jelinkova Irena | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:51 | + 30:20 |
14. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:56 | + 31:25 |
MS | Tužilová Michaela | NNN0006 | C | Neregistrovaní | 80:40 | + 43:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janotová Dobra | ZBM5662 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:43 | |
2. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 36:35 | + 0:52 |
3. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 43:57 | + 8:14 |
4. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:18 | + 9:35 |
5. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:52 | + 11:09 |
6. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 53:21 | + 17:38 |
7. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:13 | + 19:30 |
8. | Konečná Hana | BBM6350 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 56:34 | + 20:51 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kyncl Ondřej | ZBM1003 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:39 | |
2. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:17 | + 0:38 |
3. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:11 | + 1:32 |
4. | Ondra Vít | UBM1002 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 29:47 | + 5:08 |
5. | Podhrázský Tomáš | ZBM1101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:37 | + 8:58 |
6. | Frenc Matěj | ZBM1004 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:20 | + 13:41 |
7. | Pařízek Jakub | ZBM0903 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:37 | + 16:58 |
Sobol Karel | ZBM1005 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Růžička Matěj | KSU0901 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | ||
MS | Dohnal František | NNN0004 | C | Neregistrovaní | 31:47 | + 7:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 11:54 | |
2. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 13:34 | + 1:40 |
3. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:47 | + 3:53 |
4. | Ježek David | RBK0801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 17:24 | + 5:30 |
5. | Franc Kryštof | TBM0817 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:25 | + 5:31 |
6. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:52 | + 5:58 |
7. | Kupilík Vít | ZBM0911 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:59 | + 9:05 |
8. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:32 | + 9:38 |
9. | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:11 | + 11:17 |
10. | Pospíšil Daniel | TBM0834 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:13 | + 12:19 |
11. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:48 | + 13:54 |
12. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:43 | + 16:49 |
Mach David | VSP0801 | C | USK Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:36 | |
2. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 15:52 | + 0:16 |
3. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:06 | + 1:30 |
4. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:08 | + 1:32 |
5. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:39 | + 2:03 |
6. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:48 | + 2:12 |
7. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:58 | + 2:22 |
8. | Syrovy Tomas | SPE0603 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 18:17 | + 2:41 |
9. | Jancik Filip | SPE0604 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 18:21 | + 2:45 |
10. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:30 | + 2:54 |
11. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:28 | + 3:52 |
12. | Valach Eli | SPE0707 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 19:51 | + 4:15 |
13. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:25 | + 4:49 |
14. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:11 | + 6:35 |
15. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:49 | + 7:13 |
16. | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:33 | + 7:57 |
17. | Klieštík Petr | 18C0600 | C | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 23:54 | + 8:18 |
18. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:58 | + 8:22 |
19. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:39 | + 9:03 |
20. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:22 | + 9:46 |
21. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:54 | + 10:18 |
22. | Komenda Jakub | ZBM0712 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:31 | + 14:55 |
23. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:34 | + 14:58 |
24. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:04 | + 15:28 |
25. | Dvořák David | 5RX0700 | C | NNN | 39:49 | + 24:13 |
26. | Zima Vojtěch | 78C0600 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 48:58 | + 33:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:27 | |
2. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:37 | + 0:10 |
3. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:00 | + 0:33 |
4. | Sipos Simon | SPE0405 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 24:54 | + 1:27 |
5. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:12 | + 1:45 |
6. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov | 25:21 | + 1:54 |
7. | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:02 | + 7:35 |
8. | Racansky Matej | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 41:50 | + 18:23 |
9. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:22 | + 18:55 |
10. | Michalek Martin | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 45:47 | + 22:20 |
11. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:43 | + 31:16 |
12. | Martinkovič Šimon | BBM0503 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 61:48 | + 38:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:57 | |
2. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:38 | + 2:41 |
3. | Sipos Tomas | SPE0311 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 33:42 | + 2:45 |
4. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 34:46 | + 3:49 |
5. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 36:48 | + 5:51 |
6. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:13 | + 6:16 |
7. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:21 | + 8:24 |
8. | Fedor Tibor | SPE0303 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 40:38 | + 9:41 |
9. | Oujezdský Matyáš | ZBM0307 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:00 | + 17:03 |
10. | Bružeňák Andrej | TBM0307 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:46 | + 48:49 |
Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | ||
MS | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:17 | + 15:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šimo Matúš | ZBM0109 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:41 | |
2. | Milán Tomáš | ZBM0111 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:16 | + 9:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:51 | 8074 | |
2. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 53:17 | + 0:26 | 8009 |
3. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:22 | + 1:31 | 7848 |
4. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:38 | + 1:47 | 7808 |
5. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:42 | + 2:51 | 7649 |
6. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:22 | + 3:31 | 7549 |
7. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:20 | + 5:29 | 7256 |
8. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:01 | + 6:10 | 7154 |
9. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:52 | + 7:01 | 7028 |
10. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:59 | + 9:08 | 6712 |
11. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 64:59 | + 12:08 | 6265 |
12. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:33 | + 13:42 | 6031 |
13. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:08 | + 14:17 | 5944 |
14. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 67:52 | + 15:01 | 5835 |
15. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 68:32 | + 15:41 | 5735 |
16. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 68:47 | + 15:56 | 5698 |
17. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:50 | + 15:59 | 5691 |
18. | Stehlík Ondřej | 7CC8600 | C | S-team | 70:16 | + 17:25 | |
19. | Hrobař Štěpán | ASU9106 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 71:06 | + 18:15 | 5353 |
20. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:45 | + 18:54 | 5256 |
21. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:47 | + 18:56 | 5251 |
22. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:28 | + 21:37 | 4851 |
23. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 77:28 | + 24:37 | 4403 |
24. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 93:28 | + 40:37 | 2018 |
25. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 98:38 | + 45:47 | 1247 |
Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Stehlík Martin | TBM8525 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Autrata Daniel | TBM9012 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:55 | 2784 | |
2. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:16 | + 1:21 | 2713 |
3. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:23 | + 5:28 | 2499 |
4. | Veznik Vaclav | ADA9201 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 55:20 | + 6:25 | |
5. | Sychra Marek | 23C9300 | C | TJ Papuchálci Brno | 55:30 | + 6:35 | |
6. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:07 | + 8:12 | 2357 |
7. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:22 | + 11:27 | 2187 |
8. | Kůra Josef | 86Z8700 | C | Šnek Brno | 61:37 | + 12:42 | |
9. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:45 | + 13:50 | 2063 |
10. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:19 | + 20:24 | 1721 |
11. | Pluške Zbyněk | 7NC8600 | C | Fr.En.Ethic | 73:12 | + 24:17 | |
12. | Kozel Jiří | 5MZ8100 | C | Family Point | 78:19 | + 29:24 | |
13. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 95:07 | + 46:12 | 378 |
14. | Kuco Stanislav | NNN3021 | C | Neregistrovaní | 100:00 | + 51:05 | |
15. | Brodecký Radek | RBK8004 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 104:15 | + 55:20 | 0 |
Růžička Lukáš | KSU7849 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:08 | |
2. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 52:58 | + 2:50 |
3. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:44 | + 4:36 |
4. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:00 | + 5:52 |
5. | Hájek Ondřej | TBM7511 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:02 | + 6:54 |
6. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:20 | + 7:12 |
7. | Procházka Jan | RBK7901 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:21 | + 7:13 |
8. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 60:25 | + 10:17 |
9. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:51 | + 10:43 |
10. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 62:37 | + 12:29 |
11. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:07 | + 13:59 |
12. | Klieštík Jiří | 18C8000 | C | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 64:27 | + 14:19 |
13. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 64:42 | + 14:34 |
14. | Vaculík Stanislav | ZBM8002 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:28 | + 15:20 |
15. | Komenda Kamil | 2JC7200 | C | BYZMAG | 66:42 | + 16:34 |
16. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 68:10 | + 18:02 |
17. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:51 | + 18:43 |
18. | Ženka Ondřej | 6YC8201 | C | Neregistrovaní | 73:20 | + 23:12 |
19. | Tomíček Oldřich | 19X7900 | C | ESOX ODEI | 73:57 | + 23:49 |
20. | Racanskz Martin | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 83:00 | + 32:52 |
21. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 91:36 | + 41:28 |
22. | Sluka Miroslav | SBK7207 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 94:46 | + 44:38 |
23. | Markovič Lubomír | 73C7600 | C | xxx | 98:17 | + 48:09 |
Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK | ||
Dániel Vladimír | 78C8200 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:00 | |
2. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:06 | + 0:06 |
3. | Martínek Jan | RBK7022 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:09 | + 4:09 |
4. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:45 | + 5:45 |
5. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 52:35 | + 8:35 |
6. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:12 | + 9:12 |
7. | Šňupárek Martin | TBM7107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:23 | + 9:23 |
8. | Mach Radovan | VSP6600 | C | USK Praha | 53:24 | + 9:24 |
9. | Král Jan | TBM6901 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:58 | + 9:58 |
10. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:33 | + 12:33 |
11. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:00 | + 16:00 |
12. | Pölzelbauer Michael | 15A7000 | C | OLG Ströck Wien | 60:07 | + 16:07 |
13. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:18 | + 16:18 |
14. | Kraus Martin | 61Z7100 | C | KOB RA | 61:24 | + 17:24 |
15. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 62:10 | + 18:10 |
16. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 62:25 | + 18:25 |
17. | Novotný Petr | 5CZ7300 | C | Dukla Blansko | 63:19 | + 19:19 |
18. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:30 | + 20:30 |
19. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:01 | + 22:01 |
20. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 68:33 | + 24:33 |
21. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:21 | + 25:21 |
22. | Tuzil Petr | NNN3020 | C | Neregistrovaní | 71:50 | + 27:50 |
23. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:07 | + 40:07 |
24. | Provazník Dušan | ADA7301 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 91:47 | + 47:47 |
Humlíček René | UBM7101 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 39:20 | |
2. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:40 | + 4:20 |
3. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 45:21 | + 6:01 |
4. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:39 | + 10:19 |
5. | Koudelný Jiří | TTR5401 | C | OOB Třebíč | 53:18 | + 13:58 |
6. | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 53:32 | + 14:12 |
7. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:30 | + 16:10 |
8. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 56:34 | + 17:14 |
9. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:32 | + 24:12 |
10. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 65:53 | + 26:33 |
11. | Fráňa Pavel | 65C5900 | C | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 67:02 | + 27:42 |
12. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70:35 | + 31:15 |
13. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 73:51 | + 34:31 |
14. | Novák Miroslav | 3AC5500 | C | NER - Novakovi | 75:14 | + 35:54 |
15. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 76:02 | + 36:42 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:40 | |
2. | Durmon Petr | TBM4501 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:41 | + 6:01 |
Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bulicka Lukas | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 14:37 | |
2. | Podhrazsky David | NNN3008 | C | Neregistrovaní | 17:31 | + 2:54 |
3. | Svirák Samuel | 5RX1100 | C | NNN | 17:45 | + 3:08 |
4. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:08 | + 4:31 |
5. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:23 | + 4:46 |
6. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:30 | + 4:53 |
7. | Lasota Jakub | NNN0008 | C | Neregistrovaní | 19:35 | + 4:58 |
7. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:35 | + 4:58 |
9. | Pospisil Stepan | NNN4011 | C | Neregistrovaní | 20:35 | + 5:58 |
10. | Kupilik Vendelin | NNN4010 | C | Neregistrovaní | 22:05 | + 7:28 |
11. | Tomíčková Eliška | 19X1050 | C | ESOX ODEI | 22:11 | + 7:34 |
12. | Vedrová Anika | TBM1351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:13 | + 7:36 |
13. | Kroutilová Eliška | ZBM1350 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:15 | + 7:38 |
14. | Granátová Markéta | TBM1053 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:54 | + 9:17 |
15. | Dohnalová Eliška | 6YC1250 | C | Neregistrovaní | 24:16 | + 9:39 |
16. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:25 | + 9:48 |
17. | Veteška Vladimir | NNN0005 | C | Neregistrovaní | 24:45 | + 10:08 |
18. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:19 | + 10:42 |
19. | Daňková Viktorie | SBK1353 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 25:39 | + 11:02 |
20. | Michalkova Emilie | NNN3011 | C | Neregistrovaní | 26:36 | + 11:59 |
21. | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 27:50 | + 13:13 |
22. | Pařízková Eliška | ZBM1150 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:11 | + 13:34 |
23. | Chloupková Kristýna | VBM1151 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 28:15 | + 13:38 |
24. | Husta Magdalena | TBM1157 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:20 | + 13:43 |
25. | Urban Mio | SBK1414 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 29:02 | + 14:25 |
26. | Brabec Lukáš | 3AC1400 | C | NER - Novakovi | 30:22 | + 15:45 |
27. | Stehlik Simon | C | 30:46 | + 16:09 | ||
28. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:47 | + 17:10 |
29. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:48 | + 17:11 |
30. | Stehlík Jakub | 7CC1600 | C | S-team | 31:53 | + 17:16 |
31. | Dvorak Jakub | NNN3006 | C | Neregistrovaní | 32:28 | + 17:51 |
32. | Bednář Antonín | NNN0027 | C | Neregistrovaní | 33:14 | + 18:37 |
33. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:27 | + 18:50 |
34. | Kozáková Michaela | NNN0003 | C | Neregistrovaní | 33:30 | + 18:53 |
35. | Kozel Kryštof | 5MZ1500 | C | Family Point | 34:54 | + 20:17 |
36. | Zima Ondřej | 78C0900 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 35:52 | + 21:15 |
37. | Trš Josef | PBM1501 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 36:53 | + 22:16 |
38. | Husty Matyas | TBM1029 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:00 | + 23:23 |
39. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:02 | + 23:25 |
40. | Sluka Matouš | SBK1411 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 39:06 | + 24:29 |
41. | Rabova Eliska | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 40:16 | + 25:39 |
42. | Martinkovičová Jitka | BBM7650 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 41:15 | + 26:38 |
43. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:50 | + 27:13 |
44. | Sutera Josef a Matej | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 42:10 | + 27:33 |
45. | Prochazkova Magda | C | 42:56 | + 28:19 | ||
46. | Svirak Timotej | NNN4001 | C | Neregistrovaní | 43:06 | + 28:29 |
47. | Sychrova Hanicka | NNN2002 | C | Neregistrovaní | 44:08 | + 29:31 |
48. | Rabova Marketa | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 45:38 | + 31:01 |
49. | Sychrova Marketa | NNN2001 | C | Neregistrovaní | 45:56 | + 31:19 |
50. | Danielova Jirina | NNN4020 | C | Neregistrovaní | 47:36 | + 32:59 |
51. | Zvarik Andrej | NNN1002 | C | Neregistrovaní | 49:48 | + 35:11 |
52. | Brabcová Tina | 3AC1650 | C | NER - Novakovi | 51:12 | + 36:35 |
53. | Zvarik Krystof | NNN1003 | C | Neregistrovaní | 51:17 | + 36:40 |
54. | Medkova Nora | NNN1001 | C | Neregistrovaní | 57:40 | + 43:03 |
55. | Káldy Alice | NNN0009 | C | Neregistrovaní | 62:08 | + 47:31 |
56. | Kasal Quido | C | 64:11 | + 49:34 | ||
57. | Parizek Matej | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 64:12 | + 49:35 |
Chromý Filip | TBM1616 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Kheil Ondřej | PBM1500 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK | ||
Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvarik Tomáš | ZBM7702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:10 | |
2. | Mynář Martin | ZBM7403 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:55 | + 4:45 |
3. | Lasota Marek | NNN0007 | C | Neregistrovaní | 31:33 | + 5:23 |
4. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:51 | + 7:41 |
5. | Hasa Martin | NNN3005 | C | Neregistrovaní | 38:05 | + 11:55 |
6. | Handlova Andrea | NNN3002 | C | Neregistrovaní | 38:11 | + 12:01 |
7. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 38:44 | + 12:34 |
8. | Obdržálek Milan | NNN0024 | C | Neregistrovaní | 40:05 | + 13:55 |
9. | Dvořák Václav | 5RX7300 | C | NNN | 41:20 | + 15:10 |
10. | Buráň Zdeněk | 9MX5800 | C | BzB | 42:19 | + 16:09 |
11. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | C | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 43:51 | + 17:41 |
12. | Dusek Vladimir | C | 45:12 | + 19:02 | ||
13. | Duskova Radana | C | 45:24 | + 19:14 | ||
14. | Obdržálková Veronika | NNN0026 | C | Neregistrovaní | 46:05 | + 19:55 |
15. | Bednářová Anna | NNN0028 | C | Neregistrovaní | 46:30 | + 20:20 |
16. | Svirakova Bozena | C | 46:52 | + 20:42 | ||
17. | Tomasovic Michal | NNN0023 | C | Neregistrovaní | 47:10 | + 21:00 |
18. | Obdržálková Radmila | NNN0025 | C | Neregistrovaní | 47:45 | + 21:35 |
19. | Zimová Kristýna | 78C7800 | C | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 48:03 | + 21:53 |
20. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:05 | + 21:55 |
21. | Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:17 | + 23:07 |
22. | Svobodova Nela | NNN3010 | C | Neregistrovaní | 50:45 | + 24:35 |
23. | Burtova Katerina | NNN3001 | C | Neregistrovaní | 51:25 | + 25:15 |
24. | Balac Radek | NNN3009 | C | Neregistrovaní | 51:46 | + 25:36 |
25. | Buráňová Hana | 9MX7050 | C | BzB | 52:45 | + 26:35 |
26. | Ježková Ilona | TBM7256 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:46 | + 26:36 |
27. | Chorvatova Barbora | SPE9052 | C | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 53:28 | + 27:18 |
28. | Kurdiovsky Eduard | 4ZZ7300 | C | Eda a Pavča | 54:14 | + 28:04 |
28. | Posslova Dana | NNN3003 | C | Neregistrovaní | 54:14 | + 28:04 |
30. | Dvořáková Martina | 5RX7250 | C | NNN | 54:42 | + 28:32 |
31. | Hanousek Radim | TBM7105 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:02 | + 28:52 |
32. | Finstrlová Jarmila | ZBM7652 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:27 | + 30:17 |
33. | Kazda Bohumil | RBK6201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 56:30 | + 30:20 |
34. | Mynarova Jana | NNN | C | Neregistrovaní | 57:56 | + 31:46 |
35. | Dobrovolný Vladimír | TBM7009 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:03 | + 31:53 |
36. | Chromý Jiří | NNN0011 | C | Neregistrovaní | 58:46 | + 32:36 |
37. | Obrátil Miroslav | ABM6502 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:15 | + 33:05 |
38. | Rotkova Gabriela | NNN3007 | C | Neregistrovaní | 62:23 | + 36:13 |
39. | Poloučková Vilma | ABM7251 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:24 | + 36:14 |
40. | Hanousková Boučková Danie | TBM7282 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:40 | + 37:30 |
41. | Francova Jana | NNN1004 | C | Neregistrovaní | 65:36 | + 39:26 |
42. | Kurdiovská Pavla | 4ZZ7800 | C | Eda a Pavča | 68:28 | + 42:18 |
43. | Ondrová Barbora | UBM7754 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 68:35 | + 42:25 |
44. | Hrůza Vladimír | 44C6000 | C | Neregistrovaní borci | 71:20 | + 45:10 |
45. | Šuterová Kateřina | 7FC8300 | C | Atletika Polička | 74:40 | + 48:30 |
46. | Janku Julie | NNN3004 | C | Neregistrovaní | 75:55 | + 49:45 |
47. | Chromá Eva | NNN0010 | C | Neregistrovaní | 78:17 | + 52:07 |
48. | Dvořák Michael | 5RX0401 | C | NNN | 96:19 | + 70:09 |
49. | Hanousek Prokop | TBM0613 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 103:12 | + 77:02 |
Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Matušková Kateřina | RBK7474 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |