Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korbelová Tereza | PHK1254 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:17 | ||
2. | Korbelová Eliška | PHK1253 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:26 | + 1:09 | |
3. | Gojná Karolína | LPU1059 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:02 | + 1:45 | |
4. | Jakubská Lucie | SHK1250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:14 | + 4:57 | |
5. | Odvodyová Nikola | LPU1252 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:20 | + 6:03 | |
6. | Maráková Sofie | SNA1151 | TJ START Náchod | 31:43 | + 13:26 | |
7. | Vrbatová Barbora | HOS | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 34:30 | + 16:13 | |
8. | Linderová Ema | PHK1059 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:30 | + 19:13 | |
9. | Matějková Eliška | SNA1153 | TJ START Náchod | 37:41 | + 19:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macháčková Lucie | SHK1155 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:47 | ||
2. | Hrušová Lucie | PHK1050 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:46 | + 1:59 | |
3. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:16 | + 5:29 | |
4. | Zitková Veronika | LPU1051 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:40 | + 5:53 | |
5. | Buďárková Natálie | VRL1052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:33 | + 6:46 | |
6. | Laštovková Zuzana | JIL1051 | OK Jilemnice | 30:15 | + 7:28 | |
7. | Macháčková Eliška | LPU1153 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 30:54 | + 8:07 | |
8. | Jedličková Lucie | SHK1050 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:18 | + 8:31 | |
9. | Nová Klára | VRL1053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:20 | + 9:33 | |
10. | Horáková Eliška | PHK1152 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:26 | + 11:39 | |
11. | Vaňátková Thea | LTU1150 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:09 | + 14:22 | |
12. | Fukátková Ludmila | LPU1053 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:22 | + 15:35 | |
13. | Zitková Markéta | LPU1251 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:24 | + 21:37 | |
14. | Kroupová Anna | LPU1154 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:45 | + 29:58 | |
15. | Wohanková Michaela | VRL1151 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:28 | + 30:41 | |
16. | Hakenová Petra | STH1251 | SK Studenec | 56:35 | + 33:48 | |
17. | Froschová Magdalena | LPU1052 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:47 | + 41:00 | |
18. | Hostinská Barbora | LPU1162 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 81:50 | + 59:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vyziblová Viktorie | SJC0853 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:53 | ||
2. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:12 | + 0:19 | |
3. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:20 | + 0:27 | |
4. | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:27 | + 0:34 | |
5. | Jelínková Eva | PHK0953 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:33 | + 0:40 | |
6. | Čapková Markéta | PHK0850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 26:44 | + 0:51 | |
7. | Kunartová Dominika | PHK0888 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 27:44 | + 1:51 | |
8. | Lepšová Lucie | SRK0951 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 27:51 | + 1:58 | |
9. | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:15 | + 2:22 | |
10. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:47 | + 4:54 | |
11. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 30:56 | + 5:03 | |
12. | Salabová Pavlína | JIL0954 | OK Jilemnice | 31:33 | + 5:40 | |
13. | Dobiášová Johana | SHK0856 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 32:05 | + 6:12 | |
14. | Laštovková Jana | JIL0853 | OK Jilemnice | 33:03 | + 7:10 | |
15. | Renská Adéla | SNA0951 | TJ START Náchod | 35:16 | + 9:23 | |
16. | Macháčková Tereza | LPU0951 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:27 | + 9:34 | |
17. | Jedličková Veronika | SHK0850 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:41 | + 10:48 | |
18. | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:14 | + 11:21 | |
19. | Šišková Andrea | JIL0855 | OK Jilemnice | 37:17 | + 11:24 | |
20. | Hlavsová Tereza | SHK0857 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:26 | + 12:33 | |
21. | Lapáčková Šárka | SHK0954 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:02 | + 14:09 | |
22. | Hovorková Elen | LPU0954 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:18 | + 15:25 | |
23. | Švíglerová Anna | LPU0952 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:43 | + 15:50 | |
24. | Lapáčková Anna | SHK0854 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:01 | + 17:08 | |
25. | Macková Gita | LPU0961 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:30 | + 19:37 | |
26. | Rutová Renata | PHK0959 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:30 | + 20:37 | |
27. | Čížková Alena | SHK0851 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:55 | + 28:02 | |
28. | Linderová Anna | PHK0852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:46 | + 48:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lánská Adéla | STH0954 | SK Studenec | 45:11 | ||
2. | Julišová Kateřina | ZAM0851 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 47:12 | + 2:01 | |
3. | Lánská Dagmar | STH0952 | SK Studenec | 87:58 | + 42:47 | |
Růžičková Magda | PHK0951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neumannová Alžběta | PHK0650 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:43 | ||
2. | Švíglerová Kateřina | LPU0752 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:32 | + 1:49 | |
3. | Haasová Klára | LPU0655 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:23 | + 2:40 | |
4. | Netuková Anežka | SHK0750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:44 | + 4:01 | |
5. | Košková Martina | SHK0652 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:48 | + 4:05 | |
6. | Pipková Karolína | LPU0756 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:14 | + 4:31 | |
7. | Malínská Nela | SJC0650 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:40 | + 5:57 | |
8. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:22 | + 6:39 | |
9. | Novotná Vendula | PHK0777 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:37 | + 6:54 | |
10. | Dvořáková Kateřina | LPU0656 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:09 | + 7:26 | |
11. | Tichá Alexandra | LPU0757 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:24 | + 7:41 | |
12. | Čečková Karolína | SHK0650 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:13 | + 8:30 | |
13. | Chlupáčová Anežka | SHK0760 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 38:33 | + 8:50 | |
14. | Skořepová Lucie | LPU0657 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:49 | + 10:06 | |
15. | Kvášovská Ludmila | LTU0753 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 40:23 | + 10:40 | |
16. | Ballonová Lucie | PHK0664 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:41 | + 10:58 | |
17. | Chrtková Anežka | PHK0658 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:31 | + 13:48 | |
18. | Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | 44:38 | + 14:55 | |
19. | Podlešáková Monika | PHK0752 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:08 | + 15:25 | |
20. | Zitková Andrea | LPU0751 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:44 | + 16:01 | |
21. | Stavrinou Kristýna | SRK0751 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 48:47 | + 19:04 | |
22. | Mimrová Kateřina | CHC0658 | K.O.B. Choceň | 49:37 | + 19:54 | |
23. | Příkazská Zuzana | PHK0654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:39 | + 19:56 | |
24. | Šafrová Lenka | CHC0654 | K.O.B. Choceň | 55:26 | + 25:43 | |
25. | Pitrmucová Lucie | JIL0651 | OK Jilemnice | 68:30 | + 38:47 | |
Martínková Viola | VRL0754 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šumpíková Barbora | SHK0759 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:56 | ||
2. | Potůčková Emílie | LTU | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 58:09 | + 15:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Metelková Michaela | PHK0550 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:52 | ||
2. | Cejpková Karolína | SRK0552 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 45:33 | + 10:41 | |
3. | Adámková Klára | JIL0452 | OK Jilemnice | 46:57 | + 12:05 | |
4. | Morávková Zuzana | SRK0551 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 47:21 | + 12:29 | |
5. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:34 | + 13:42 | |
6. | Výchová Veronika | SRK0557 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 51:13 | + 16:21 | |
7. | Brožková Tereza | LPU0457 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:25 | + 16:33 | |
8. | Čapková Anna | PHK0451 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:51 | + 16:59 | |
9. | Kopecká Martina | PHK0555 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:03 | + 19:11 | |
10. | Doudová Alžběta | PHK0554 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:12 | + 21:20 | |
11. | Kopecká Anna | JIL0552 | OK Jilemnice | 58:53 | + 24:01 | |
12. | Tomášová Anna | SRK0554 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 59:34 | + 24:42 | |
13. | Gurinová Gabriela | SJC0557 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 66:44 | + 31:52 | |
14. | Zurynková Jana | PHK0553 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:01 | + 33:09 | |
15. | Vrábelová Hana | PHK0454 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:45 | + 34:53 | |
16. | Kosinova Kristyna | xxx | XXX | 71:15 | + 36:23 | |
17. | Maršounová Jana | SHK0454 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 82:02 | + 47:10 | |
18. | Dostálová Barbora | VRL0553 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 86:29 | + 51:37 | |
19. | Kubíková Magdaléna | LPU0566 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 98:12 | + 63:20 | |
20. | Buďárková Eliška | VRL0554 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 124:09 | + 89:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fejfarová Tereza | LPU0360 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:59 | ||
2. | Kološová Veronika | LPU0351 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:48 | + 12:49 | |
3. | Kovářová Jana | LPU0251 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:10 | + 13:11 | |
4. | Pitrmucová Antonie | JIL0251 | OK Jilemnice | 56:37 | + 13:38 | |
5. | Klacková Štěpánka | SJC0253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:20 | + 15:21 | |
6. | Vodičková Johana | LPU0354 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:59 | + 16:00 | |
7. | Kodytková Denisa | SHK0252 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:05 | + 19:06 | |
8. | Pušová Bára | LPU0357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:17 | + 20:18 | |
9. | Durdová Michaela | 0050001 | KB Jilemnice | 64:40 | + 21:41 | |
10. | Horáková Veronika | PHK0353 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:08 | + 24:09 | |
11. | Burešová Karolína | ZAM0352 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 68:07 | + 25:08 | |
12. | Hrnčířová Ivana | STH0351 | SK Studenec | 70:41 | + 27:42 | |
13. | Petrásová Hana | LPU0380 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:21 | + 28:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kroniková Štěpánka | SHK0150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:37 | |||
2. | Brožková Lucie | KUO0151 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 54:26 | + 0:49 | ||
3. | Nováková Světlana | NPA0151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 56:14 | + 2:37 | ||
4. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 67:59 | + 14:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:20 | 8863 | ||
2. | Větříčková Andrea | SHK9951 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:58 | + 9:38 | 7681 | |
3. | Myslivcová Pavla | 0040002 | Neregistrovaný | 69:01 | + 11:41 | ||
4. | Jedličková Zuzana | SHK8150 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:04 | + 12:44 | 7301 | |
5. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 72:44 | + 15:24 | 6973 | |
6. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 75:08 | + 17:48 | 6679 | |
7. | Vítková Lucie | PHK8055 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 76:13 | + 18:53 | 6546 | |
8. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 81:00 | + 23:40 | 5959 | |
9. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 82:30 | + 25:10 | 5775 | |
10. | Škorpíková Barbora | LPU0060 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 90:39 | + 33:19 | 4775 | |
11. | Wohanková Gabriela | VRL7652 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 93:38 | + 36:18 | 4409 | |
12. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 93:46 | + 36:26 | 4393 | |
13. | Smutná Pavla | VAM8651 | OB Vamberk | 95:59 | + 38:39 | 4121 | |
14. | Skalická Karolína | ZAM9652 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 105:19 | + 47:59 | 2976 | |
15. | Šádková Lucie | PHK9654 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 109:47 | + 52:27 | 2428 | |
16. | Goňová Nikola | ZAM9752 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 109:50 | + 52:30 | 2422 | |
Shánělová Štěpánka | CHC0152 | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | Běhej Poděbrady | 49:37 | 4435 | ||
2. | Klimplová Zuzana | LPU8151 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:24 | + 10:47 | 3693 | |
3. | Zurynková Michaela | EKP9850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:04 | + 11:27 | 3647 | |
4. | Kopecká Eliška | KNC9850 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 64:46 | + 15:09 | 3393 | |
5. | Dubská Veronika | XYZ | XXX | 66:06 | + 16:29 | ||
6. | Vandělíková Marie | ALB9050 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 68:13 | + 18:36 | 3155 | |
7. | Potočková Hana | KUO9051 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 100:31 | + 50:54 | 932 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:08 | ||
2. | Pavelcová Gabriela | NPA7851 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 63:49 | + 1:41 | |
3. | Kopecká Marcela | PHK6852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:42 | + 3:34 | |
4. | Kutlvašrová Vlaďka | VRL7752 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:02 | + 3:54 | |
5. | Podlipná Veronika | SJC8152 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:44 | + 6:36 | |
6. | Vandasová Markéta | VAM7250 | OB Vamberk | 69:19 | + 7:11 | |
7. | Čečková Martina | SHK7753 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 72:33 | + 10:25 | |
8. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 73:01 | + 10:53 | |
9. | Haasová Renata | LPU7960 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:12 | + 11:04 | |
10. | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:25 | + 11:17 | |
11. | Švíglerová Pavla | LPU7658 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:41 | + 13:33 | |
12. | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | KOB Dobruška | 77:59 | + 15:51 | |
13. | Šklíbová Jana | SRK7651 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 80:01 | + 17:53 | |
14. | Kunartová Lenka | PHK7852 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 80:21 | + 18:13 | |
15. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 81:26 | + 19:18 | |
16. | Suchá Eva | SHK7851 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 85:30 | + 23:22 | |
17. | Kašparová Eva | LPU7854 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:38 | + 23:30 | |
18. | Kubečková Terezie | LIP7650 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 86:19 | + 24:11 | |
19. | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 86:42 | + 24:34 | |
20. | Renská Lenka | SNA8053 | TJ START Náchod | 89:47 | + 27:39 | |
21. | Čížová Andrea | SHK8251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 91:55 | + 29:47 | |
22. | Vrbatová Petra | HOS8551 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 93:21 | + 31:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zitková Radka | LPU7958 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:52 | ||
2. | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | OB Jenišovice | 54:26 | + 2:34 | |
3. | Kadaňová Barbora | LPU8253 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:36 | + 5:44 | |
4. | Macháčková Markéta | XHK7650 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 61:06 | + 9:14 | |
5. | Čapková Petra | PHK7850 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:12 | + 9:20 | |
6. | Mudruňková Romana | VAM7752 | OB Vamberk | 65:24 | + 13:32 | |
7. | Nimshausová Hana | CHC8151 | K.O.B. Choceň | 68:31 | + 16:39 | |
8. | Lapáčková Soňa | SHK7651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 72:28 | + 20:36 | |
9. | Tomandlová Radka | 0100002 | HoRa | 73:56 | + 22:04 | |
10. | Kodytková Karolína | SHK7750 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 75:20 | + 23:28 | |
11. | Kašparová Eva | TYN7452 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 75:51 | + 23:59 | |
12. | Hrušová Dagmar | PHK8050 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 76:21 | + 24:29 | |
13. | Jelínková Zuzana | PHK7452 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:53 | + 26:01 | |
14. | Gojná Zuzana | LPU7962 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:55 | + 27:03 | |
15. | Dvořáková Zuzana | LPU7559 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:32 | + 27:40 | |
16. | Čížková Dana | SHK7752 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 83:16 | + 31:24 | |
17. | Pozdílková Alena | PHK8053 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 84:01 | + 32:09 | |
18. | Wohanková Kateřina | VRL7955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 85:51 | + 33:59 | |
19. | Zurynková Iva | PHK7650 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 86:05 | + 34:13 | |
20. | Knedlíková Zuzana | SNA8052 | TJ START Náchod | 87:45 | + 35:53 | |
21. | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 91:16 | + 39:24 | |
22. | Pitrmucová Šárka | JIL7852 | OK Jilemnice | 94:23 | + 42:31 | |
23. | Kotyková Libuše | LTU7854 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 101:35 | + 49:43 | |
Kubištová Lenka | KUN7650 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melicharová Zdeňka | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:17 | ||
2. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:34 | + 3:17 | |
3. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 60:35 | + 3:18 | |
4. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:21 | + 4:04 | |
5. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:41 | + 4:24 | |
6. | Stodůlková Lenka | LTU6752 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 61:44 | + 4:27 | |
7. | Růžičková Kamila | PHK7153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:41 | + 5:24 | |
8. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:10 | + 5:53 | |
9. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:57 | + 6:40 | |
10. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:07 | + 9:50 | |
11. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 67:55 | + 10:38 | |
11. | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:55 | + 10:38 | |
13. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 69:07 | + 11:50 | |
14. | Hanušová Zdena | SJC7253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:08 | + 11:51 | |
15. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:47 | + 12:30 | |
16. | Rykalová Jitka | VAM7251 | OB Vamberk | 75:10 | + 17:53 | |
17. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 76:20 | + 19:03 | |
18. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 82:27 | + 25:10 | |
19. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 83:22 | + 26:05 | |
Pipková Táňa | LPU7156 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Loukotová Andrea | HOR7350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 53:13 | ||
2. | Štichhauerová Kateřina | LPU7468 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:47 | + 4:34 | |
3. | Vlachová Hana | VRL6251 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:29 | + 5:16 | |
4. | Kokrdová Věra | PHK6450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:12 | + 9:59 | |
5. | Pešková Renata | SJC7550 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 66:14 | + 13:01 | |
6. | Rusinová Alena | BRU7152 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 67:02 | + 13:49 | |
7. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 67:52 | + 14:39 | |
8. | Vaňurová Marcela | HOR6850 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 68:16 | + 15:03 | |
9. | Dohnálková Jana | SHK7252 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:40 | + 15:27 | |
10. | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | OK Jilemnice | 72:58 | + 19:45 | |
11. | Holečková Zdeňka | SHK6950 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:32 | + 20:19 | |
12. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 73:50 | + 20:37 | |
13. | Machová Iveta | NPA6851 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 76:46 | + 23:33 | |
14. | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:52 | + 23:39 | |
15. | Durdová Miroslava | 0050002 | KB Jilemnice | 81:43 | + 28:30 | |
16. | Vodičková Lenka | LPU7357 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:48 | + 29:35 | |
17. | Justová Jana | PHK6153 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 88:43 | + 35:30 | |
18. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 96:10 | + 42:57 | |
19. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 99:43 | + 46:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Víchová Ladislava | LPU5851 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:21 | ||
2. | Hušková Eva | NPA5754 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 40:11 | + 1:50 | |
3. | Bienová Věra | SJC5752 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:51 | + 2:30 | |
4. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 41:04 | + 2:43 | |
5. | Hindráková Martina | LTU6451 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 43:15 | + 4:54 | |
6. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | OK Jilemnice | 43:29 | + 5:08 | |
7. | Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:13 | + 6:52 | |
8. | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | OB Jenišovice | 46:06 | + 7:45 | |
9. | Svobodová Hana | SMB5951 | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 51:07 | + 12:46 | |
10. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:21 | + 16:00 | |
11. | Francová Julínková Dana | LPU6555 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:58 | + 45:37 | |
12. | Kosíková Helena | TUR6550 | OOB TJ Turnov | 94:15 | + 55:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenka Zelenková | 0020002 | Zelenkovi | 49:36 | ||
2. | Filipová Dagmar | SHK5651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:43 | + 6:07 | |
3. | Záveská Anna | CET6450 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 67:49 | + 18:13 | |
4. | Remešová Alena | SRK6150 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 73:26 | + 23:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fejlková Alice | SHK5351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:51 | ||
2. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | OK Chrastava | 46:02 | + 2:11 | |
3. | Kalibánová Jiřina | NPA5351 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 48:55 | + 5:04 | |
4. | Kutáčková Stanislava | LTU4751 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 51:50 | + 7:59 | |
5. | Kellnerová Stanislava | LPU4950 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:55 | + 9:04 | |
6. | Martincová Helena | ZAM5051 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 53:41 | + 9:50 | |
7. | Nováková Jana | NPA5552 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 70:16 | + 26:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macháček Jakub | SHK1202 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 27:05 | ||
2. | Pompach Tobiáš | PHK1201 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:22 | + 1:17 | |
3. | Potůček Josef | LPU1102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:47 | + 6:42 | |
4. | Hauschwitz Roman | JIL1102 | OK Jilemnice | 34:45 | + 7:40 | |
5. | Vrbata Alan | HOS | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 36:14 | + 9:09 | |
6. | Peths Sebastian | KRN1200 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 44:33 | + 17:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Kryštof | PHK1002 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 19:23 | ||
2. | Chrtek Jan | PHK1100 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:10 | + 1:47 | |
3. | Kadaně Matěj | LPU1001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 21:14 | + 1:51 | |
4. | Lukeš Josef | SHK1005 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:18 | + 2:55 | |
5. | Ticháček Jáchym | SJC1004 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:03 | + 3:40 | |
6. | Kunart Lukáš | PHK1010 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:47 | + 4:24 | |
7. | Kárník Štěpán | LPU1002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:10 | + 6:47 | |
8. | Pešek Matěj | SJC1002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:44 | + 11:21 | |
9. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:14 | + 16:51 | |
10. | Vošvrda Václav | SJC1203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:33 | + 18:10 | |
11. | Pavelec Daniel | NPA1101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 39:32 | + 20:09 | |
12. | Havelka Pepča | SJC1000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:54 | + 23:31 | |
13. | Částek Filip | SHK | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:00 | + 23:37 | |
14. | Macek Dan | LPU1104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:15 | + 23:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínek František | PHK0900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:20 | ||
2. | Novotný Vít | PHK0901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 24:30 | + 0:10 | |
3. | Kroupa Matyáš | LPU0902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 24:52 | + 0:32 | |
4. | Čečka Matěj | SHK0901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 26:44 | + 2:24 | |
5. | Kubeček Antonín | LIP0800 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 27:21 | + 3:01 | |
6. | Škorpil Marek | HOR0900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 27:35 | + 3:15 | |
7. | Kvášovský Filip | LTU0902 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 27:55 | + 3:35 | |
8. | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:18 | + 4:58 | |
9. | Macháček Tomáš | SHK0811 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:28 | + 5:08 | |
10. | Jakubský David | SHK0905 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:45 | + 5:25 | |
11. | Kotyk Šimon | LTU0802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 30:05 | + 5:45 | |
12. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 30:40 | + 6:20 | |
13. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 32:42 | + 8:22 | |
14. | Jirouš Matouš | JIL0805 | OK Jilemnice | 33:25 | + 9:05 | |
15. | Rémiš Štěpán | SHK0802 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:03 | + 9:43 | |
16. | Šípek Daniel | LPU0806 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:11 | + 9:51 | |
17. | Posolda Tomáš | SJC0803 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:59 | + 10:39 | |
18. | Valenta Jakub | JIL0902 | OK Jilemnice | 35:37 | + 11:17 | |
19. | Vlach Antonín | SJC0903 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:07 | + 11:47 | |
20. | Baláž Viktor | SHK0803 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:39 | + 13:19 | |
21. | Renský Matěj | SNA0903 | TJ START Náchod | 39:10 | + 14:50 | |
22. | Šlambora Kryštof | SHK0806 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:06 | + 15:46 | |
23. | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | TJ START Náchod | 40:32 | + 16:12 | |
24. | Karásek Šimon | SJC0804 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:57 | + 22:37 | |
25. | Vít Petr | KOR0805 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 58:15 | + 33:55 | |
26. | Držka Filip | LPU0901 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:22 | + 37:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalousek Dominik | JEN0901 | OB Jenišovice | 27:39 | ||
2. | Flos David | LPU0920 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 28:23 | + 0:44 | |
3. | Cach Jan | LPU0805 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:26 | + 39:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 34:15 | ||
2. | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 37:38 | + 3:23 | |
3. | Štichhauer Adam | LPU0603 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:10 | + 4:55 | |
4. | Stach Ondřej | JIL0602 | OK Jilemnice | 41:57 | + 7:42 | |
5. | Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | OK Jilemnice | 42:09 | + 7:54 | |
6. | Metelka Tomáš | PHK0801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:21 | + 9:06 | |
7. | Hájek Dominik | CET0601 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 43:34 | + 9:19 | |
8. | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 43:43 | + 9:28 | |
9. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:03 | + 10:48 | |
10. | Jiroušek Dominik | SRK0602 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 45:55 | + 11:40 | |
11. | Fajfr Marek | ZAM0602 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 45:59 | + 11:44 | |
12. | Kurka Antonín | SHK0700 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:40 | + 16:25 | |
13. | Dlabola Jakub | SJC0602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:01 | + 16:46 | |
14. | Flos Tomáš | LPU0633 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:41 | + 17:26 | |
15. | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:35 | + 18:20 | |
16. | Kadaně Marek | LPU0703 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:46 | + 23:31 | |
17. | Vlach František | SJC0603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:54 | + 23:39 | |
18. | Horák Filip | PHK0701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:09 | + 23:54 | |
19. | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 63:01 | + 28:46 | |
20. | Hostinský Matěj | LPU0604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:55 | + 34:40 | |
21. | Kutáček Ondřej | LTU0700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 79:15 | + 45:00 | |
22. | Borovec Šimon | CHC0701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 81:06 | + 46:51 | |
23. | Zapletal Tomáš | KUO0701 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 88:06 | + 53:51 | |
24. | Buďárek David | VRL0703 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 98:26 | + 64:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Setunský Jan | VRL0608 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:55 | ||
2. | Schejbal Filip | LPU0711 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:37 | + 11:42 | |
3. | Lánský Jan | STH0709 | SK Studenec | 58:26 | + 15:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Typlt Tomáš | NPA0406 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 44:29 | ||
2. | Jakubský Adam | SHK0406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 46:11 | + 1:42 | |
3. | Malý Antonín | JIL0501 | OK Jilemnice | 46:14 | + 1:45 | |
4. | Salaba Dan | JIL0404 | OK Jilemnice | 46:26 | + 1:57 | |
5. | Novák Stanislav | NPA0404 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 47:30 | + 3:01 | |
6. | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 48:53 | + 4:24 | |
7. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | TJ START Náchod | 53:46 | + 9:17 | |
8. | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 54:48 | + 10:19 | |
9. | Čermák Martin | PHK0502 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:27 | + 10:58 | |
10. | Oberreiter Matyáš | LPU0411 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:33 | + 11:04 | |
11. | Valenta Ondřej | JIL0401 | OK Jilemnice | 58:31 | + 14:02 | |
12. | Morávek Martin | SRK0503 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 58:43 | + 14:14 | |
13. | Pompach Lukáš | PHK0500 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:19 | + 15:50 | |
14. | Vališ Vojtěch | LPU0512 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:22 | + 15:53 | |
15. | Kurka Jaroslav | SHK0501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:50 | + 17:21 | |
16. | Šípek Ondřej | LPU0505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:15 | + 17:46 | |
17. | Stavrinou David | SRK0506 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 62:17 | + 17:48 | |
18. | Pirožek Vojtěch | LTU0400 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 65:14 | + 20:45 | |
19. | Podolský Petr | SHK0507 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:44 | + 23:15 | |
20. | Málek David | PHK0504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:39 | + 24:10 | |
21. | Potůček Oto | LTU | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 69:05 | + 24:36 | |
22. | Kokrda Vojtěch | PHK0402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 71:16 | + 26:47 | |
23. | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 72:18 | + 27:49 | |
24. | Kotyk Vojtěch | LTU0502 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 73:35 | + 29:06 | |
25. | Novák Marek | SHK0505 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 75:19 | + 30:50 | |
26. | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 75:38 | + 31:09 | |
27. | Pirkl Jakub | CHC0503 | K.O.B. Choceň | 75:44 | + 31:15 | |
28. | Nimshaus Viktor | CHC0502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 77:05 | + 32:36 | |
29. | Dvořáček Filip | LPU0420 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:55 | + 34:26 | |
30. | Sedláček David | SRK0508 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 79:01 | + 34:32 | |
31. | Kerhát David | LTU0403 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 91:38 | + 47:09 | |
Waldhauser Štěpán | TUR0409 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:31 | ||
2. | Váňa Vojtěch | LPU0312 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:00 | + 0:29 | |
3. | Kolář Šimon | SHK0405 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:21 | + 1:50 | |
4. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:36 | + 3:05 | |
5. | Šitina Tomáš | LTU0300 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 63:30 | + 3:59 | |
6. | Fábera David | SHK0305 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 64:01 | + 4:30 | |
7. | Šimek Jakub | CHC0303 | K.O.B. Choceň | 67:29 | + 7:58 | |
8. | Moravec Jan | ZAM0205 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 67:56 | + 8:25 | |
9. | Vališ Jan | LPU0210 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:20 | + 8:49 | |
10. | Novák Adam | LPU0320 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:40 | + 12:09 | |
11. | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 71:45 | + 12:14 | |
12. | Vlastník Matouš | JIL0201 | OK Jilemnice | 72:52 | + 13:21 | |
13. | Zamastil Michal | LTU0203 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 97:54 | + 38:23 | |
14. | Filsak Rafael | SJC0301 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 128:30 | + 68:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Porkert Jan | SHK0100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 81:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chaloupský Jakub | PHK0302 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:04 | 8644 | ||
2. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 64:49 | + 1:45 | 8416 | |
3. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:17 | + 3:13 | 8225 | |
4. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:46 | + 5:42 | 7902 | |
5. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 69:18 | + 6:14 | 7833 | |
6. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 71:39 | + 8:35 | 7527 | |
7. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 71:44 | + 8:40 | 7516 | |
8. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:29 | + 10:25 | 7288 | |
9. | Procinger Jakub | STH0302 | SK Studenec | 74:53 | + 11:49 | 7105 | |
10. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 77:44 | + 14:40 | 6734 | |
11. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 78:22 | + 15:18 | 6652 | |
12. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:38 | + 15:34 | 6617 | |
13. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:09 | + 16:05 | 6550 | |
14. | Šklíba Jan | SRK7501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 81:32 | + 18:28 | 6239 | |
15. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 86:08 | + 23:04 | 5640 | |
16. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 86:35 | + 23:31 | 5582 | |
17. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 88:59 | + 25:55 | 5269 | |
18. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 89:24 | + 26:20 | 5215 | |
19. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 90:23 | + 27:19 | 5087 | |
20. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 90:49 | + 27:45 | 5030 | |
21. | Důrek Milan | 0040001 | Neregistrovaný | 97:44 | + 34:40 | ||
22. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 100:08 | + 37:04 | 3817 | |
23. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 105:35 | + 42:31 | 3107 | |
Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Král Vojtěch | SSU8841 | SK Severka Šumperk | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vandělík Michal | ALB8501 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 71:09 | 3311 | ||
2. | Šklíba Michal | STE9900 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 73:51 | + 2:42 | 3198 | |
3. | Koucký Martin | EKP97 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 76:25 | + 5:16 | ||
4. | Švarc Lukáš | JEN9001 | OB Jenišovice | 80:34 | + 9:25 | 2917 | |
5. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | OB Jenišovice | 84:41 | + 13:32 | 2745 | |
6. | Janeček Tomáš | PHK9205 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 92:21 | + 21:12 | 2425 | |
7. | Vacek Vladimír | KNC9300 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 96:50 | + 25:41 | 2237 | |
8. | Kosíková Eliška | TUR0052 | OOB TJ Turnov | 109:48 | + 38:39 | 1696 | |
Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:17 | ||
2. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 71:33 | + 3:16 | |
3. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:58 | + 4:41 | |
4. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | OB Vamberk | 73:16 | + 4:59 | |
5. | Korbel Michal | CHC7703 | K.O.B. Choceň | 76:11 | + 7:54 | |
6. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:13 | + 7:56 | |
7. | Ježek Vladimír | LPU7311 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:52 | + 8:35 | |
8. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 80:59 | + 12:42 | |
9. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 81:19 | + 13:02 | |
10. | Kubeček Štěpán | LIP7600 | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 83:48 | + 15:31 | |
11. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:21 | + 17:04 | |
12. | Rusin Jan | BRU7601 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 88:16 | + 19:59 | |
13. | Kutlvašr Ruda | VRL7601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 89:45 | + 21:28 | |
14. | Morávek Martin | SRK7701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 91:13 | + 22:56 | |
15. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | Magnus Orienteering | 94:54 | + 26:37 | |
Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OB Vamberk | DISK | |||
Jakubský Radek | SHK7603 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Junek Petr | STH7801 | SK Studenec | 41:37 | + |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:49 | ||
2. | Hovorka Pavel | LPU7908 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 57:33 | + 1:44 | |
3. | Erbert Ladislav | PEN7700 | OK RECO Sport | 61:48 | + 5:59 | |
4. | Šnokhous Jan | SJC8002 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:03 | + 6:14 | |
5. | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 65:04 | + 9:15 | |
6. | Kotyk Pavel | LTU7901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 66:34 | + 10:45 | |
7. | Műller Kamil | TYN7500 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 67:44 | + 11:55 | |
8. | Macháček Jiří | XHK7601 | MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové | 68:30 | + 12:41 | |
9. | Vrábel Petr | PHK7604 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:09 | + 13:20 | |
10. | Pozdílek Martin | PHK7803 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:37 | + 13:48 | |
11. | Kvášovský Jakub | LTU7802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 70:50 | + 15:01 | |
12. | Falta Radim | KUO7802 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 70:59 | + 15:10 | |
13. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 71:10 | + 15:21 | |
14. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 71:50 | + 16:01 | |
15. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 74:28 | + 18:39 | |
16. | Šafr Jiří | CHC7706 | K.O.B. Choceň | 77:08 | + 21:19 | |
17. | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:57 | + 22:08 | |
18. | Hruša Petr | 0110002 | Vysoká nad Labem | 79:05 | + 23:16 | |
19. | Novák Michal | SHK7802 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 82:44 | + 26:55 | |
20. | Kadaně Miroslav | LPU7817 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 84:37 | + 28:48 | |
21. | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 85:46 | + 29:57 | |
22. | Pitrmuc Jan | JIL7703 | OK Jilemnice | 97:01 | + 41:12 | |
23. | Havelka Josef | SJC8402 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 99:31 | + 43:42 | |
24. | Dvořáček Pavel | LPU7608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 106:51 | + 51:02 | |
25. | Zapletal Michal | KUO7601 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 108:32 | + 52:43 | |
26. | Vaňátko Jakub | LTU8100 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 109:17 | + 53:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | OB Vamberk | 44:13 | ||
2. | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:19 | + 7:06 | |
3. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:39 | + 9:26 | |
4. | Fencl Jiří | LPU6301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:32 | + 10:19 | |
5. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:31 | + 11:18 | |
6. | Czagan Jan | LPU7106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:49 | + 11:36 | |
7. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:37 | + 12:24 | |
8. | Zaydlar Michal | JLI7100 | OB Jizerky | 59:04 | + 14:51 | |
9. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 60:33 | + 16:20 | |
10. | Pipek Kamil | LPU7310 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:39 | + 18:26 | |
11. | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 64:58 | + 20:45 | |
12. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 65:31 | + 21:18 | |
13. | Kolář Viktor | SHK7300 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:33 | + 22:20 | |
14. | Trejtnar Pavel | KUN5801 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 66:56 | + 22:43 | |
15. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 68:04 | + 23:51 | |
16. | Čihák Petr | HOR6900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 69:58 | + 25:45 | |
17. | Růžička Ivan | PHK6702 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:26 | + 26:13 | |
18. | Kulhavý Josef | SRK5701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 72:34 | + 28:21 | |
19. | Müller Robert | OAV6900 | Orienteering Adventure | 76:48 | + 32:35 | |
Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 55:36 | + 11:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:50 | ||
2. | Tomandl Jan | 0100001 | HoRa | 55:04 | + 5:14 | |
3. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:16 | + 6:26 | |
4. | Ptáček Miloš | BRU7000 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 59:06 | + 9:16 | |
5. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:12 | + 12:22 | |
6. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 64:47 | + 14:57 | |
7. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 64:54 | + 15:04 | |
8. | Pompach Martin | PHK7207 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:37 | + 15:47 | |
9. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:02 | + 16:12 | |
10. | Justa Jaromír | PHK6101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:41 | + 19:51 | |
11. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 73:38 | + 23:48 | |
12. | Loukota Josef | HOR7100 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 74:55 | + 25:05 | |
13. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 76:12 | + 26:22 | |
14. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 77:30 | + 27:40 | |
15. | Vychopeň Tomáš | BRU6800 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 80:56 | + 31:06 | |
Lapáček Jiří | SHK6600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 45:49 | ||
2. | Kalibán Pavel | SNA5649 | TJ START Náchod | 54:16 | + 8:27 | |
3. | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 55:16 | + 9:27 | |
4. | Roudný Václav | LPU6102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:42 | + 12:53 | |
5. | Hausvater Karel | SHK5801 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:55 | + 13:06 | |
6. | Kološ Oldřich | LPU6003 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:10 | + 14:21 | |
7. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:12 | + 14:23 | |
8. | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | OK Jihlava | 62:03 | + 16:14 | |
9. | Štěrba Pavel | LPU5408 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 62:35 | + 16:46 | |
10. | Tupec Jiří | VAM5801 | OB Vamberk | 62:42 | + 16:53 | |
11. | Svoboda Slavomír | SMB5801 | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 62:45 | + 16:56 | |
12. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:52 | + 19:03 | |
13. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 65:56 | + 20:07 | |
14. | Čermák Libor | PHK5600 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:42 | + 21:53 | |
15. | Chládek Josef | ZAM5901 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 69:08 | + 23:19 | |
16. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:30 | + 24:41 | |
17. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 70:36 | + 24:47 | |
18. | Lux Zdeněk | KUN6201 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 70:45 | + 24:56 | |
19. | Prášil Jan | NPA5601 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 74:23 | + 28:34 | |
20. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 76:18 | + 30:29 | |
21. | Záveský Richard | CET6301 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 85:10 | + 39:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Imlauf Martin | SNA6301 | TJ START Náchod | 54:40 | ||
2. | Novotný Pavel | SHK6104 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:05 | + 0:25 | |
3. | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 56:07 | + 1:27 | |
4. | Souček Pavel | PHK5503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:41 | + 3:01 | |
5. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:36 | + 4:56 | |
6. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:19 | + 5:39 | |
7. | Hynek Petr | SNA6302 | TJ START Náchod | 66:13 | + 11:33 | |
8. | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | OB Vamberk | 67:49 | + 13:09 | |
9. | Zákravský Zdeněk | SNA5702 | TJ START Náchod | 68:36 | + 13:56 | |
10. | Holeček Petr | SHK5900 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:34 | + 14:54 | |
11. | Vícha Vladimír | LPU5801 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:07 | + 15:27 | |
12. | Dvořák Vladimír | LPU6004 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:47 | + 21:07 | |
13. | Lulay Miloš | LPU5502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:50 | + 23:10 | |
14. | Černý Petr | ALB6000 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 81:51 | + 27:11 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knobloch Jindřich | VRL4901 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:17 | ||
2. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:12 | + 1:55 | |
3. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 48:37 | + 5:20 | |
4. | Kynčl Stanislav | JIL5401 | OK Jilemnice | 49:26 | + 6:09 | |
5. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:20 | + 8:03 | |
6. | Mrštík Václav | LPU5002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:26 | + 9:09 | |
7. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 54:11 | + 10:54 | |
8. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | OK Chrastava | 55:39 | + 12:22 | |
9. | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:30 | + 13:13 | |
10. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 58:14 | + 14:57 | |
11. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 58:27 | + 15:10 | |
12. | Šroler Zdeněk | KUN5201 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 68:11 | + 24:54 | |
13. | Pohl Zdeněk | SRK5301 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 69:03 | + 25:46 | |
14. | Štregl Tomáš | VRL5001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:23 | + 27:06 | |
15. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:27 | + 31:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tobiška Václav | ZAM4401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 38:00 | ||
2. | Bílek Vratislav | SJC4801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:39 | + 2:39 | |
3. | Stárek Jiří | DOB5001 | KOB Dobruška | 41:51 | + 3:51 | |
4. | Klimpl Petr | LPU5401 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:10 | + 4:10 | |
5. | Filip Aleš | SHK5501 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:31 | + 6:31 | |
6. | Jirásek Josef | LTU4600 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:34 | + 7:34 | |
7. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | OK Jilemnice | 50:01 | + 12:01 | |
8. | Procházka Jiří | LTU4802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 54:42 | + 16:42 | |
9. | Šponar Josef | ZAM4701 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 55:48 | + 17:48 | |
10. | Hostinský Jiří | LPU5501 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:30 | + 21:30 | |
11. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU4601 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:01 | + 32:01 | |
12. | Čepelka Petr | LPU4701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 100:26 | + 62:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Seidl Karel | SRK4301 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 39:53 | ||
2. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:57 | + 3:04 | |
3. | Mikulecký Jan | PHK3801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:08 | + 6:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jedličková Michaela | SHK1350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:12 | ||
2. | Hakenová Kateřina | STH | SK Studenec | 21:16 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Hrdinka Josef | SHK1205 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 21:18 | + 0:06 | |
4. | Hájek Aleš | CET1501 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 21:37 | + 0:25 | |
5. | Lukešová Hana | SHK1351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 22:03 | + 0:51 | |
6. | Míša Vítek | PHK1402 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 22:46 | + 1:34 | |
7. | Šumpík Filip | SHK1109 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:40 | + 2:28 | |
8. | Melicharová Nina | PHK1451 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 25:16 | + 4:04 | |
9. | Dvořáková Marie | LPU1452 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 26:18 | + 5:06 | |
10. | Kutlvašrová Marta | VRL1451 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:42 | + 5:30 | |
11. | Mudruňková Daniela | XXX | XXX | 26:52 | + 5:40 | |
12. | Kárníková Alžběta | LPU1354 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 27:11 | + 5:59 | |
13. | Kalousková Aneta | JEN1350 | OB Jenišovice | 29:29 | + 8:17 | |
14. | Šlambora Vít | SHK | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 30:22 | + 9:10 | |
15. | Wohanka Jakub | VRL1301 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:56 | + 10:44 | |
16. | Palas Tomáš | SJC1501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:50 | + 11:38 | |
17. | Drápal Štěpán | STH1501 | SK Studenec | 33:21 | + 12:09 | |
18. | Odvody Vilém | LPU1502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:45 | + 12:33 | |
19. | Tihonová Magdalena | PHK1450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:09 | + 12:57 | |
20. | Franc Martin | SHK1204 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:05 | + 14:53 | |
21. | Šimek Jan | CHC1301 | K.O.B. Choceň | 36:46 | + 15:34 | |
22. | Flosová Nikol | xxx | XXX | 37:11 | + 15:59 | |
23. | Ticháček Jonáš | SJC1302 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:29 | + 16:17 | |
24. | Pethsová Isabella | KRN1051 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 39:37 | + 18:25 | |
25. | Potůčková Jana | LPU1361 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:06 | + 18:54 | |
26. | Stejskalová Eliška | xxx | XXX | 45:06 | + 23:54 | |
27. | Bašová Justýna | XXX | XXX | 49:29 | + 28:17 | |
28. | Jasmine | xxx | XXX | 51:34 | + 30:22 | |
29. | Kohoutová Natálie | xxx | XXX | 52:48 | + 31:36 | |
30. | Palasová Tina | SJC1777 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:03 | + 33:51 | |
31. | Wohanka Metoděj | VRL1601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:04 | + 38:52 | |
32. | Jakubec Jan | SJC1503 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:38 | + 48:26 | |
Chrtek Tomáš | PHK0804 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Hovorková Nikol | LPU1353 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pešek Vladimír | 0120001 | TJ Sokol Košov | 28:40 | ||
2. | Zurynková Ema | PHK0655 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:55 | + 5:15 | |
3. | Stejskal Petr | XXX | SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín | 34:04 | + 5:24 | |
4. | Flos Radek | LPU2223 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:47 | + 6:07 | |
5. | Bílková Karolína | xxx | XXX | 37:39 | + 8:59 | |
6. | Lukošová Klára | XXX | XXX | 38:01 | + 9:21 | |
7. | Loukotová Adéla | HOR0150 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 39:47 | + 11:07 | |
8. | Příkazská Petra | xxx | XXX | 40:26 | + 11:46 | |
9. | Vyziblová Martina | xxx | XXX | 42:34 | + 13:54 | |
10. | Šumpík Michal | XXX | XXX | 44:30 | + 15:50 | |
11. | Loukota Jakub | HOR | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 45:08 | + 16:28 | |
12. | Rutová Romana | PHK | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:35 | + 16:55 | |
13. | Horák Pavel | 0070001 | PH | 47:24 | + 18:44 | |
14. | Langová Majka | XXX | XXX | 48:16 | + 19:36 | |
15. | Stejskalová Lucie | XXX | XXX | 48:25 | + 19:45 | |
16. | Doudová Gabriela | xxx | XXX | 52:14 | + 23:34 | |
17. | Jakubská Naděžda | SHK7652 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:25 | + 24:45 | |
18. | Lorencová Martina | CHC7951 | K.O.B. Choceň | 64:12 | + 35:32 | |
19. | Cachová Martine | XXX | XXX | 67:54 | + 39:14 | |
20. | Růžičková Kateřina | PHK | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:55 | + 39:15 | |
21. | Nová Martina | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 68:13 | + 39:33 | |
22. | Vítová Eva | KOR6950 | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 76:57 | + 48:17 | |
Borovec Alexandr | CHC7606 | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | |||
Mudruňková Barbora | VAM | OB Vamberk | DISK | |||
Mikastar | xxx | XXX | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podlešák Marek | PHK | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:46 | ||
2. | Šír Tomáš | XXX | XXX | 79:13 | + 19:27 | |
3. | Zelenka Martin | 0030001 | Zelenkovi | 85:15 | + 25:29 | |
4. | Jireš František | 0020001 | Zelenkovi | 90:08 | + 30:22 | |
5. | Vítek Zdeněk | SRK4701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 92:08 | + 32:22 | |
6. | Holšteinová Veronika | PHK | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 94:10 | + 34:24 | |
7. | Záveský Jan | 0080001 | Česká Třebová | 112:22 | + 52:36 | |
8. | Matějka Luboš | SNA7602 | TJ START Náchod | 115:35 | + 55:49 | |
9. | Pokorný Jan | SRK6401 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 138:50 | + 79:04 |