Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:38 | ||
2. | Laštovková Zuzana | JIL1051 | OK Jilemnice | 23:17 | + 1:39 | |
3. | Nová Klára | VRL1053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:35 | + 1:57 | |
4. | Vrbatová Barbora | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 25:00 | + 3:22 | |
5. | Buďárková Natálie | VRL1052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:25 | + 4:47 | |
6. | Wohanková Michaela | VRL1151 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 27:07 | + 5:29 | |
7. | Jirešová Anička | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:43 | + 8:05 | |
8. | Rozsívalová Kateřina | LTU1051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 30:17 | + 8:39 | |
9. | Hanousková Michaela | SJC1351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:55 | + 9:17 | |
10. | Nováková Věra | STH1055 | SK Studenec | 31:01 | + 9:23 | |
11. | Spilková Magdalena | JIL1151 | OK Jilemnice | 31:20 | + 9:42 | |
12. | Vaňátková Thea | LTU1150 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 34:30 | + 12:52 | |
13. | Hakenová Kateřina | STH1451 | SK Studenec | 34:45 | + 13:07 | |
14. | Hakenová Petra | STH1251 | SK Studenec | 34:51 | + 13:13 | |
15. | Tušiaková Kristýna | STH | SK Studenec | 36:06 | + 14:28 | |
16. | Cyrany Anežka | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:41 | + 17:03 | |
17. | Movchanskaya Sofia | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:02 | + 17:24 | |
18. | Polonská Julie Ágnes | VRL1352 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:42 | + 19:04 | |
19. | Jodasová Eliška | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:20 | + 20:42 | |
20. | Štemberová Elen | VRL1252 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:44 | + 22:06 | |
21. | Kutlvašrová Marta | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:43 | + 27:05 | |
22. | Smith Laura | VRL1152 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 48:44 | + 27:06 | |
23. | Čapková Kateřina | LTU1050 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 51:08 | + 29:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | SK Studenec | 16:48 | ||
2. | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 18:12 | + 1:24 | |
3. | Vyziblová Viktorie | SJC0853 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:39 | + 3:51 | |
4. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:41 | + 3:53 | |
5. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:13 | + 5:25 | |
6. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:19 | + 5:31 | |
7. | Salabová Pavlína | JIL0954 | OK Jilemnice | 23:16 | + 6:28 | |
8. | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:35 | + 6:47 | |
9. | Vltavská Eliška | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:50 | + 7:02 | |
10. | Šimková Lucie | STH0951 | SK Studenec | 23:57 | + 7:09 | |
11. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 24:01 | + 7:13 | |
12. | Laštovková Jana | JIL0853 | OK Jilemnice | 24:18 | + 7:30 | |
13. | Šišková Andrea | JIL0855 | OK Jilemnice | 28:23 | + 11:35 | |
14. | Movchanskaya Sofia | VRL0958 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:41 | + 14:53 | |
15. | Vohníková Anička | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:04 | + 20:16 | |
16. | Dvořáková Johanka | VRL0853 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:58 | + 21:10 | |
17. | Jirsová Tereza | JIL0952 | OK Jilemnice | 39:42 | + 22:54 | |
18. | Bucharová Marie | VRL0954 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 41:01 | + 24:13 | |
19. | Mužná Josefína | SJC0854 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:03 | + 28:15 | |
20. | Záveská Eliška | VRL0955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 45:46 | + 28:58 | |
21. | Kolmanová Anna | JIL0953 | OK Jilemnice | 47:43 | + 30:55 | |
22. | Nováková Dita | VRL0957 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:22 | + 37:34 | |
23. | Lánská Adéla | STH0954 | SK Studenec | 79:41 | + 62:53 | |
24. | Horáčková Justýna | STH0956 | SK Studenec | 83:40 | + 66:52 | |
Lánská Dagmar | STH0952 | SK Studenec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:52 | ||
2. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | OK Jilemnice | 31:08 | + 2:16 | |
3. | Pitrmucová Lucie | JIL0651 | OK Jilemnice | 37:16 | + 8:24 | |
4. | Malínská Nela | SJC0650 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:34 | + 9:42 | |
5. | Hájková Marie | VRL0651 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:17 | + 10:25 | |
6. | Hamáčková Táňa | STH0754 | SK Studenec | 43:02 | + 14:10 | |
7. | Plecháčová Marie | NPA0652 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 54:56 | + 26:04 | |
8. | Holohlavská Ema | JIL0652 | OK Jilemnice | 61:57 | + 33:05 | |
9. | Závodná Zuzana | LTU0750 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 81:54 | + 53:02 | |
Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vošvrda Václav | SJC1203 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:20 | ||
2. | Brož Jiří | LTU1101 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 27:26 | + 1:06 | |
3. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL1001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:58 | + 2:38 | |
4. | Pavelec Daniel | NPA1101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 29:07 | + 2:47 | |
5. | Wohanka Antonín | VRL1201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:57 | + 3:37 | |
6. | Čihák Matěj | HOR1100 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 30:54 | + 4:34 | |
7. | Posolda Lukáš | SJC1100 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:55 | + 4:35 | |
8. | Šimek Oldřich | STH1104 | SK Studenec | 34:40 | + 8:20 | |
9. | Hanousek Jan | SJC1005 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 35:01 | + 8:41 | |
10. | Ducháček Vojtěch | JIL1001 | OK Jilemnice | 35:15 | + 8:55 | |
11. | Retka Jakub | LTU1000 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 35:21 | + 9:01 | |
12. | Koudelka František | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 37:43 | + 11:23 | |
13. | Cyrany Magdalena | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:33 | + 14:13 | |
14. | Hauschwitz Roman | JIL1102 | OK Jilemnice | 42:00 | + 15:40 | |
15. | Řehák Jan | 10001 | 1 CZ - SJC | 44:21 | + 18:01 | |
15. | Vejvoda Martin | SJC1102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:21 | + 18:01 | |
17. | Kubíček Jonáš | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 46:10 | + 19:50 | |
18. | Vrbata Alan | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:40 | + 21:20 | |
19. | Štučka Štěpán | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:57 | + 34:37 | |
20. | Novák Tadeáš | NPA | SK LOB Nová Paka | 64:36 | + 38:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavelec Michal | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 23:05 | ||
2. | Čihák Jakub | HOR0901 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 23:47 | + 0:42 | |
3. | Kotyk Šimon | LTU0802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 24:30 | + 1:25 | |
4. | Škorpil Marek | HOR0900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 25:40 | + 2:35 | |
5. | Čapek Karel | LTU0801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 27:35 | + 4:30 | |
6. | Kobík Kryštof | LTU0901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 27:41 | + 4:36 | |
7. | Brož Jindřich | LTU0903 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 27:45 | + 4:40 | |
8. | Pešek Ondřej | SJC0802 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:55 | + 4:50 | |
9. | Vlach Antonín | SJC0903 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:02 | + 4:57 | |
10. | Jirouš Matouš | JIL0805 | OK Jilemnice | 29:43 | + 6:38 | |
11. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:51 | + 7:46 | |
12. | Gottstein Matouš | JIL0901 | OK Jilemnice | 31:38 | + 8:33 | |
13. | John Martin | VRL0902 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:50 | + 10:45 | |
14. | Spilka Petr | JIL0803 | OK Jilemnice | 35:12 | + 12:07 | |
15. | Karásek Šimon | SJC0804 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:32 | + 14:27 | |
16. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:00 | + 15:55 | |
17. | Bernard Mikuláš | HOR0902 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 44:53 | + 21:48 | |
18. | Antošáci | NPA | SK LOB Nová Paka | 47:48 | + 24:43 | |
19. | Tomčík František | VRL0901 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:49 | + 40:44 | |
Kolátor Štěpán | HOR0801 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | OK Jilemnice | 23:29 | ||
2. | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 25:09 | + 1:40 | |
3. | Stach Ondřej | JIL0602 | OK Jilemnice | 25:10 | + 1:41 | |
4. | Ticháček Jakub | SJC0704 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 27:42 | + 4:13 | |
5. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:05 | + 5:36 | |
6. | Vlach František | SJC0603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:31 | + 6:02 | |
7. | Hanák Matěj | LTU0701 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 31:40 | + 8:11 | |
8. | Matěásko Marek | JIL0702 | OK Jilemnice | 33:30 | + 10:01 | |
9. | Buďárek David | VRL0703 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:23 | + 11:54 | |
10. | Setunský Jan | VRL0608 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:26 | + 15:57 | |
11. | Hrůza Ondřej | LTU0703 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 42:09 | + 18:40 | |
12. | Kubát Vojtěch | VRL0701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:27 | + 19:58 | |
13. | Kutáček Ondřej | LTU0700 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:57 | + 22:28 | |
14. | Pochop Petr | STH0701 | SK Studenec | 49:03 | + 25:34 | |
15. | Lánský Jan | STH0709 | SK Studenec | 66:13 | + 42:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Renata | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:22 | ||
2. | Pitrmucová Antonie | JIL0251 | OK Jilemnice | 37:29 | + 4:07 | |
3. | Stodůlková Lenka | LTU | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:57 | + 4:35 | |
4. | Komárková Lucie | LTU7851 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:48 | + 6:26 | |
5. | Posoldová Eva | SJC7957 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:59 | + 6:37 | |
6. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 40:08 | + 6:46 | |
7. | Matěásková Eva | JIL7651 | OK Jilemnice | 42:07 | + 8:45 | |
8. | Hindráková Martina | LTU | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 43:59 | + 10:37 | |
9. | Lazáková Šárka | LTU6952 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 47:03 | + 13:41 | |
10. | Janků Anna | SJC0252 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:09 | + 13:47 | |
11. | Pilná Natálie | VRL0351 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:12 | + 13:50 | |
12. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 47:53 | + 14:31 | |
13. | Pilná Libuše | VRL7153 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:00 | + 15:38 | |
14. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 50:20 | + 16:58 | |
15. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:59 | + 17:37 | |
16. | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | OK Jilemnice | 53:34 | + 20:12 | |
17. | Brožová Jana | LTU8250 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 55:24 | + 22:02 | |
18. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 56:08 | + 22:46 | |
19. | Malá Daniela | JIL9451 | OK Jilemnice | 56:30 | + 23:08 | |
20. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:58 | + 23:36 | |
21. | Kotyková Libuše | LTU7854 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 59:42 | + 26:20 | |
22. | Spilka+Spilková | XXX | XXX | 70:12 | + 36:50 | |
23. | Hrůzová Martina | LTU7751 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 74:08 | + 40:46 | |
24. | Buďárková Eliška | VRL0554 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 78:45 | + 45:23 | |
Gurinová Gabriela | SJC0557 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Bucharová Anna | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 48:43 | ||
2. | Erbert Ladislav | PEN7700 | OK RECO Sport | 49:51 | + 1:08 | |
3. | Kohout Pavel | JIL7502 | OK Jilemnice | 50:02 | + 1:19 | |
4. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 50:43 | + 2:00 | |
5. | Zemánek Mojmír | JIL7103 | OK Jilemnice | 51:44 | + 3:01 | |
6. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | OK Jilemnice | 53:43 | + 5:00 | |
7. | Buchar Marcel | VRL7408 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 55:06 | + 6:23 | |
8. | Potůček Oto | LTU0501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 58:49 | + 10:06 | |
9. | Filsak Rafael | SJC0301 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:20 | + 10:37 | |
10. | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 60:34 | + 11:51 | |
11. | Čapek Karel | LTU7803 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 64:37 | + 15:54 | |
12. | Vaňátko Jakub | LTU8100 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 66:12 | + 17:29 | |
13. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 71:18 | + 22:35 | |
14. | Šimek Oldřich | STH7101 | SK Studenec | 72:08 | + 23:25 | |
15. | Zlesák Zdeněk | JIL4701 | OK Jilemnice | 88:18 | + 39:35 | |
Hanousek Václav | 20001 | 2 CZ - Jičín 002 | DISK | |||
Hájek Tibor | VRL7202 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:11 | ||
2. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:14 | + 3:03 | |
3. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:45 | + 7:34 | |
4. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:48 | + 7:37 | |
5. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 42:03 | + 8:52 | |
6. | Jakubec Petr | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:42 | + 9:31 | |
7. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 44:31 | + 11:20 | |
8. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:11 | + 16:00 | |
8. | Hájek Matěj | VRL0402 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:11 | + 16:00 | |
10. | Kotyk Pavel | LTU7901 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 50:38 | + 17:27 | |
11. | Matěásko Dušan | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 55:23 | + 22:12 | |
Brož Michal | LTU8000 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlová Anna | JIL0352 | OK Jilemnice | 27:50 | ||
2. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:03 | + 1:13 | |
3. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:11 | + 1:21 | |
4. | Vávrová Vanda | HOR0350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 29:35 | + 1:45 | |
5. | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | SK Studenec | 29:46 | + 1:56 | |
6. | Čihák Jan | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 31:20 | + 3:30 | |
7. | Adámková Klára | JIL0452 | OK Jilemnice | 32:22 | + 4:32 | |
8. | Malý Tonda | JIL0501 | OK Jilemnice | 32:24 | + 4:34 | |
9. | Rücker Jan | HOR0201 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 33:36 | + 5:46 | |
10. | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 34:01 | + 6:11 | |
11. | Gottsteinová Ema | JIL0451 | OK Jilemnice | 34:04 | + 6:14 | |
12. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 35:10 | + 7:20 | |
13. | Typlt Tomáš | NPA0406 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 35:14 | + 7:24 | |
14. | Valenta Ondra | JIL0401 | OK Jilemnice | 36:21 | + 8:31 | |
15. | Šitina Tomáš | LTU0300 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 36:23 | + 8:33 | |
16. | Brumlichová Kristýna | NPA | SK LOB Nová Paka | 36:29 | + 8:39 | |
17. | Procinger Jakub | STH0302 | SK Studenec | 37:13 | + 9:23 | |
18. | Vlastník Zdeněk | JIL6901 | OK Jilemnice | 37:21 | + 9:31 | |
19. | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 37:29 | + 9:39 | |
20. | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 37:30 | + 9:40 | |
21. | Pirožek Vojtěch | LTU0400 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 37:55 | + 10:05 | |
22. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:35 | + 11:45 | |
23. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:36 | + 11:46 | |
24. | Buďárek Šimon | STH0703 | SK Studenec | 40:03 | + 12:13 | |
25. | Lazák Jan | LTU0500 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41:01 | + 13:11 | |
26. | Hrnčířová Magda | STH0051 | SK Studenec | 41:05 | + 13:15 | |
27. | Kopecká Anna | JIL0552 | OK Jilemnice | 41:16 | + 13:26 | |
28. | Zamastil Michal | LTU0203 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 41:38 | + 13:48 | |
29. | Fejfar Filip | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 42:52 | + 15:02 | |
30. | Kotyk Vojtěch | LTU0502 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 45:55 | + 18:05 | |
Matěásková Šárka | JIL0551 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |