Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:40 | ||
2. | Šťastná Vendula | TBM1384 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:58 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Králová Marie | PBM1153 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 37:25 | + 3:45 | |
4. | Dohnalová Eliška | ZBM1253 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:46 | + 4:06 | |
5. | Vlčková Alžběta | VIC1351 | OB Vizovice | 37:51 | + 4:11 | |
6. | Slámová Emílie Inka | LCE1253 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:27 | + 5:47 | |
7. | Svobodová Natálie | TZL1251 | SKOB Zlín | 40:55 | + 7:15 | |
8. | Štěpánková Adéla | KVS1250 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 44:36 | + 10:56 | |
9. | Brázdilová Kristýna | HLV1154 | KČT - OB Holešov | 47:22 | + 13:42 | |
10. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:42 | + 16:02 | |
11. | Fleissigová Kateřina | 0040002 | Rychtářov | 49:44 | + 16:04 | |
12. | Mahovská Ivana | 0220002 | Mahovští | 50:03 | + 16:23 | |
13. | Tomíčková Ivana | TBM1364 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:38 | + 19:58 | |
14. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:02 | + 24:22 | |
15. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:24 | + 29:44 | |
16. | Chloupková Kristýna | VBM1152 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 85:15 | + 51:35 | |
Vítková Kateřina | PBM1152 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stacke Viktorie | LCE1251 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:10 | ||
2. | Soběslavská Anna Marie | PBM1351 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 39:41 | + 0:31 | |
3. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:44 | + 11:34 | |
4. | Šímová Klaudie | TBM1452 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:26 | + 25:16 | |
5. | Robotková Tereza | PBM1150 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 76:29 | + 37:19 | |
Pala Barbora | 0030001 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | |||
MS | Hanáková Ema | SKM0952 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 31:40 | + |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Řezníčková Klára | TZL0959 | SKOB Zlín | 31:55 | ||
2. | Kundratová Eva | TZL0950 | SKOB Zlín | 33:04 | + 1:09 | |
3. | Mašláňová Ema | TZL0955 | SKOB Zlín | 34:16 | + 2:21 | |
4. | Janíková Klára | ZBM1057 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:23 | + 2:28 | |
5. | Kubíčková Lucie | VIC0952 | OB Vizovice | 34:30 | + 2:35 | |
6. | Stašková Sofie | PBM0952 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 34:35 | + 2:40 | |
7. | Tomíčková Eliška | TBM1054 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:48 | + 2:53 | |
8. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:07 | + 4:12 | |
9. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:56 | + 5:01 | |
10. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:48 | + 5:53 | |
11. | Šímová Julie | TBM1055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:10 | + 6:15 | |
12. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:49 | + 8:54 | |
13. | Štěpánková Anna | KVS0952 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 41:01 | + 9:06 | |
14. | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | OB Vizovice | 42:20 | + 10:25 | |
15. | Klimešová Hana | TZL0956 | SKOB Zlín | 42:47 | + 10:52 | |
16. | Myšáková Olga | SKM1050 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 43:48 | + 11:53 | |
17. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:42 | + 12:47 | |
18. | Šujanová Rozálie | RBK0952 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:56 | + 13:01 | |
19. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:05 | + 14:10 | |
20. | Slámová Julie | LCE1051 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:58 | + 16:03 | |
21. | Héčová Kristýna | TZL0957 | SKOB Zlín | 48:45 | + 16:50 | |
22. | Mahovská Hana | TBM0951 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:01 | + 17:06 | |
23. | Kolaříková Erika | SKM0951 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 55:05 | + 23:10 | |
24. | Vrtílková Marie | ZBM0960 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:49 | + 23:54 | |
25. | Linhartová Anežka | XBM1051 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 81:51 | + 49:56 | |
La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 32:47 | ||
2. | Fedrová Anežka | RBK0853 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:56 | + 1:09 | |
3. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:53 | + 4:06 | |
4. | Horká Kateřina | TBM0856 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:43 | + 6:56 | |
5. | Fišerová Markéta | TZL0851 | SKOB Zlín | 40:36 | + 7:49 | |
6. | Janíková Anna | ZBM0862 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:07 | + 8:20 | |
7. | Hubáčková Sabina | LCE0851 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:15 | + 8:28 | |
8. | Lázničková Alžběta | TZL0858 | SKOB Zlín | 43:08 | + 10:21 | |
9. | Ryšavá Viktorie | TBM0760 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:10 | + 10:23 | |
10. | Skřivanková Anna | TBM0853 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:52 | + 14:05 | |
11. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | KOB ALFA Brno | 50:27 | + 17:40 | |
12. | Florianová Adéla | ZBM0754 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:45 | + 17:58 | |
13. | Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 59:09 | + 26:22 | |
14. | Hrbáčková Michaela | LCE0751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 63:30 | + 30:43 | |
15. | Kopečková Viktorie | TZL0853 | SKOB Zlín | 71:33 | + 38:46 | |
Lorencová Anna | TZL0756 | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:21 | ||
2. | Kusáková Valentýna | TZL0651 | SKOB Zlín | 50:24 | + 3:03 | |
3. | Karafiátová Eliška | ABM0752 | KOB ALFA Brno | 53:35 | + 6:14 | |
4. | Ošmerová Tereza | SKM0550 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 58:13 | + 10:52 | |
5. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:01 | + 16:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE0351 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 64:04 | ||
2. | Vrbková Magdalena | RBK0454 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:34 | + 0:30 | |
3. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | KOB ALFA Brno | 74:04 | + 10:00 | |
4. | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 75:09 | + 11:05 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | SKOB Zlín | 59:03 | 5432 | ||
2. | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | SKOB Zlín | 62:46 | + 3:43 | 5117 | |
3. | Honnerová Blanka | TZL8052 | SKOB Zlín | 62:59 | + 3:56 | 5099 | |
4. | Koderičová Tereza | PHK9666 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:24 | + 10:21 | 4555 | |
5. | Auermüllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:21 | + 14:18 | 4221 | |
6. | Molnárová Monika | ZBM9459 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:36 | + 18:33 | 3861 | |
7. | Šmelíková Hana | ASU6999 | Magnus Orienteering | 78:11 | + 19:08 | 3812 | |
8. | Ježíková Natália | 0160001 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 87:10 | + 28:07 | ||
9. | Korobko Anna | 0310001 | Korobko | 90:47 | + 31:44 | ||
10. | Ježíková Ľubomíra | 0160002 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 100:55 | + 41:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 48:20 | |||
2. | Košíková Jana | ZBM8352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:59 | + 15:39 | ||
3. | Boučková Anna | TBM0051 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:14 | + 40:54 | ||
4. | Robotková Naďa | PBM7950 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 97:03 | + 48:43 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:43 | ||
2. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:11 | + 0:28 | |
3. | Stene Dana | TBM7957 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:16 | + 0:33 | |
4. | Batani Hana | TZL7351 | SKOB Zlín | 50:39 | + 1:56 | |
5. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:18 | + 3:35 | |
6. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | SKOB Zlín | 52:45 | + 4:02 | |
7. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:07 | + 4:24 | |
8. | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 55:20 | + 6:37 | |
9. | Tomíčková Dana | TBM8062 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:47 | + 8:04 | |
10. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | SKOB Zlín | 57:42 | + 8:59 | |
11. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | MENISKOS Brno | 57:44 | + 9:01 | |
12. | Mahovská Radka | 0220001 | Mahovští | 60:44 | + 12:01 | |
13. | Kočová Eva | TZL7550 | SKOB Zlín | 60:49 | + 12:06 | |
14. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:52 | + 13:09 | |
15. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:32 | + 14:49 | |
16. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:49 | + 18:06 | |
17. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:24 | + 18:41 | |
18. | Slámová Alena | LCE8253 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 68:18 | + 19:35 | |
19. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | GIGANT Orienteering | 69:20 | + 20:37 | |
20. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:02 | + 22:19 | |
21. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | KČT - OB Holešov | 71:39 | + 22:56 | |
22. | Sedláčková Alžběta | 0080001 | Bafto | 72:00 | + 23:17 | |
23. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB START Blansko | 76:20 | + 27:37 | |
24. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 79:33 | + 30:50 | |
25. | Soběslavská Vendula | PBM8051 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 84:14 | + 35:31 | |
26. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 84:19 | + 35:36 | |
27. | Dohnalová Květa | ZBM7954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:07 | + 41:24 | |
28. | Vrbková Anna | 0240001 | SK Radioklub BK | 94:15 | + 45:32 | |
Šichová Radka | ZBM8051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:48 | ||
2. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:55 | + 5:07 | |
3. | Hiršová Marcela | TBM7079 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:02 | + 8:14 | |
4. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:57 | + 11:09 | |
5. | Mudráková Tereza | LCE7252 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 51:26 | + 11:38 | |
6. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 54:50 | + 15:02 | |
7. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | SKOB Zlín | 55:08 | + 15:20 | |
8. | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 57:25 | + 17:37 | |
9. | Mičíková Lada | SKM7250 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 60:18 | + 20:30 | |
10. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:36 | + 21:48 | |
11. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 61:39 | + 21:51 | |
12. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 62:57 | + 23:09 | |
13. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 67:49 | + 28:01 | |
14. | Pěčková Monika | SKM7350 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 73:39 | + 33:51 | |
15. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | SKOB Zlín | 74:29 | + 34:41 | |
16. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | KČT - OB Holešov | 75:02 | + 35:14 | |
17. | Bašeová Magdalena | 0140001 | Krpole | 77:58 | + 38:10 | |
18. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:42 | + 40:54 | |
19. | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 84:41 | + 44:53 | |
20. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:06 | + 50:18 | |
21. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 91:35 | + 51:47 | |
22. | Pařízková Jana | 0290002 | FBA | 197:58 | + 158:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:52 | ||
2. | Cahlová Slávka | LCE5451 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 52:00 | + 8:08 | |
3. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:03 | + 8:11 | |
4. | Krejčíková Monika | TZL6262 | SKOB Zlín | 58:48 | + 14:56 | |
5. | Sladká Zora | PBM6059 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 59:34 | + 15:42 | |
6. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 60:02 | + 16:10 | |
7. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:21 | + 20:29 | |
8. | Slezáková Jitka | LCE6351 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 71:29 | + 27:37 | |
9. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | SKOB Zlín | 72:56 | + 29:04 | |
10. | Matyášová Lenka | LBM6460 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 74:12 | + 30:20 | |
11. | Tomanová Elena | ZBM6666 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 114:16 | + 70:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stackeová Anna | LCE5551 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:02 | ||
2. | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 58:43 | + 14:41 | |
3. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 68:31 | + 24:29 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svirák Timotej | TBM1411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:50 | ||
2. | Honner Martin | TZL1302 | SKOB Zlín | 36:25 | + 0:35 | |
3. | Smola Štěpán | TZL1414 | SKOB Zlín | 41:19 | + 5:29 | |
4. | Chloupek Filip | VBM1301 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:05 | + 7:15 | |
5. | Vaculín Vilém | TBM1305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:43 | + 9:53 | |
6. | Eschler Martin | UBM1402 | MENISKOS Brno | 57:39 | + 21:49 | |
7. | Smola Jakub | TZL1111 | SKOB Zlín | 62:56 | + 27:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šidla Dalibor | TZL1200 | SKOB Zlín | 23:27 | ||
2. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:47 | + 4:20 | |
3. | Pěček Tobiáš | SKM1100 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 28:19 | + 4:52 | |
4. | Macka Matyáš | LCE1313 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:53 | + 5:26 | |
5. | Macka Sebastián | LCE1112 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:55 | + 5:28 | |
6. | Sedláček Martin | TBM1212 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:07 | + 6:40 | |
7. | Bárta Ladislav | 0190001 | RBK | 32:18 | + 8:51 | |
8. | Hubáček Marián | LCE1111 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:23 | + 8:56 | |
9. | Vítek Vojtěch | PBM1310 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 36:20 | + 12:53 | |
10. | Jahudka Štěpán | TZL1101 | SKOB Zlín | 38:07 | + 14:40 | |
11. | Tlustoš Dominik | ZBM1103 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:51 | + 15:24 | |
12. | Linhart Vojtěch | XBM1101 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 40:02 | + 16:35 | |
13. | Ježík Viktor | 0160003 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 42:24 | + 18:57 | |
14. | Škoda František | LCE1113 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:56 | + 19:29 | |
15. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:13 | + 20:46 | |
16. | Vintr Otakar | TZL1300 | SKOB Zlín | 52:15 | + 28:48 | |
17. | Šíma Filip | TBM1213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:16 | + 28:49 | |
18. | Cicvárek Lukáš | ZBM1305 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:58 | + 31:31 | |
19. | Janík Jan | UBM1301 | MENISKOS Brno | 56:16 | + 32:49 | |
20. | Skřivanek František | TBM1108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:06 | + 56:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slováček Ondřej | TZL0902 | SKOB Zlín | 23:20 | ||
2. | Pekárek David | TZL1000 | SKOB Zlín | 23:40 | + 0:20 | |
3. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:21 | + 5:01 | |
4. | Fišer Petr | TZL1004 | SKOB Zlín | 30:30 | + 7:10 | |
5. | Černoch Jakub | SKM1002 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 30:52 | + 7:32 | |
6. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:04 | + 8:44 | |
7. | Rose Ondřej | SKM0900 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 35:46 | + 12:26 | |
8. | Honner Tomáš | TZL1001 | SKOB Zlín | 36:09 | + 12:49 | |
9. | Stene Oskar | TBM1107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:54 | + 14:34 | |
10. | Michalica Štěpán | LCE0904 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:20 | + 17:00 | |
11. | Mudrák Matouš | LCE0901 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:58 | + 17:38 | |
12. | Svoboda Adam | PBM1001 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 41:04 | + 17:44 | |
13. | Mašláň Prokop | TZL1005 | SKOB Zlín | 43:01 | + 19:41 | |
14. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:09 | + 20:49 | |
15. | Šicha Matěj | ZBM1002 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:41 | + 21:21 | |
16. | Wandrol Šimon | ABM1002 | KOB ALFA Brno | 45:04 | + 21:44 | |
17. | Václavek Petr | ZBM0916 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:19 | + 23:59 | |
18. | Stacke Jan | LCE1001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:03 | + 26:43 | |
19. | Polášek Vojtěch | 0120003 | LP | 50:19 | + 26:59 | |
20. | Kusák Alexander | TZL0900 | SKOB Zlín | 51:43 | + 28:23 | |
21. | Brázdil Lukáš | HLV0905 | KČT - OB Holešov | 51:49 | + 28:29 | |
22. | Svoboda Jakub | PBM0901 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 53:21 | + 30:01 | |
23. | Zicha Lukáš | TZL0905 | SKOB Zlín | 60:02 | + 36:42 | |
24. | Zicha Ondřej | TZL0904 | SKOB Zlín | 65:06 | + 41:46 | |
25. | Koč Juraj | TZL1006 | SKOB Zlín | 68:21 | + 45:01 | |
26. | Cenek František | ZBM0917 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:20 | + 55:00 | |
27. | Sedláček Matěj | HLV1000 | KČT - OB Holešov | 100:24 | + 77:04 | |
Pařízek Jakub | ZBM0903 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlček Tomáš | VIC0713 | OB Vizovice | 31:06 | ||
2. | Pernička Martin | TZL0800 | SKOB Zlín | 33:37 | + 2:31 | |
3. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:42 | + 2:36 | |
4. | Pěček Jakub | SKM0700 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 35:35 | + 4:29 | |
5. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:03 | + 5:57 | |
6. | Stacke Václav | LCE0703 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:05 | + 5:59 | |
7. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:15 | + 7:09 | |
8. | Linhart Jakub | TZL0813 | SKOB Zlín | 39:55 | + 8:49 | |
9. | Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:41 | + 11:35 | |
10. | Jahudka Tomáš | TZL0815 | SKOB Zlín | 43:10 | + 12:04 | |
10. | Václavík Vojtěch | TZL0711 | SKOB Zlín | 43:10 | + 12:04 | |
12. | Franc Kryštof | TBM0817 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:27 | + 12:21 | |
13. | Hozík Štěpán | TZL0806 | SKOB Zlín | 43:30 | + 12:24 | |
14. | Pavlík Adam | TZL0810 | SKOB Zlín | 44:01 | + 12:55 | |
15. | Komenda Jakub | PBM0712 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 47:48 | + 16:42 | |
16. | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:19 | + 18:13 | |
17. | Linhart Adam | TZL0814 | SKOB Zlín | 50:24 | + 19:18 | |
18. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:11 | + 22:05 | |
19. | Čuda Ondřej | TZL0816 | SKOB Zlín | 53:43 | + 22:37 | |
20. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:15 | + 23:09 | |
21. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:48 | + 26:42 | |
22. | Minařík Petr | TZL0709 | SKOB Zlín | 60:43 | + 29:37 | |
23. | Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:01 | + 32:55 | |
24. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 70:12 | + 39:06 | |
Valla Jakub | TZL0710 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Mikláš Matěj | TZL0704 | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvořáček Michal | ZBM0513 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:08 | ||
2. | Mudrák Šimon | LCE0601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:06 | + 1:58 | |
3. | Hanousek Prokop | TBM0613 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:07 | + 1:59 | |
4. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:02 | + 2:54 | |
5. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:15 | + 8:07 | |
6. | Čepický Šimon | TZL0606 | SKOB Zlín | 55:23 | + 9:15 | |
7. | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:51 | + 11:43 | |
8. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:25 | + 12:17 | |
9. | Špaňhel Petr | VIC0610 | OB Vizovice | 60:55 | + 14:47 | |
10. | Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | SKOB Zlín | 62:04 | + 15:56 | |
11. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:54 | + 31:46 | |
12. | Švestka Štěpán | KVS0600 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 96:19 | + 50:11 | |
13. | Václavek Jan | ZBM0614 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 103:02 | + 56:54 | |
14. | Pařízek Ondrej | FBA | FBA | 184:04 | + 137:56 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zácha David | SKM0400 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 73:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:32 | 7373 | ||
2. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | SKOB Zlín | 64:47 | + 2:15 | 7129 | |
3. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 68:42 | + 6:10 | 6705 | |
4. | Přikryl Petr | PBM6708 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 72:42 | + 10:10 | 6273 | |
5. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 75:21 | + 12:49 | 5986 | |
6. | Kabáth David | ZBM8433 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:25 | + 14:53 | 5762 | |
7. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 78:42 | + 16:10 | 5623 | |
8. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 88:17 | + 25:45 | 4587 | |
9. | Macháček Petr | ZBM0112 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:37 | + 33:05 | 3793 | |
10. | Žilinský Martin | 0110001 | Žilinský | 118:01 | + 55:29 | ||
11. | Krejčí Štěpán | NNN1005 | Neregistrovaní | 146:54 | + 84:22 | ||
MS | Čerbák Adam | NNN1015 | Neregistrovaní | 136:32 | + 74:00 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:09 | 444 | ||
2. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | SKOB Zlín | 69:33 | + 5:24 | 411 | |
3. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | SKOB Zlín | 72:06 | + 7:57 | 395 | |
4. | Smolík Václav | 0070001 | - | 79:21 | + 15:12 | ||
5. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | SKOB Zlín | 89:21 | + 25:12 | 291 | |
6. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 115:06 | + 50:57 | 134 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šidla Jan | TZL6808 | SKOB Zlín | 53:58 | ||
2. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:39 | + 3:41 | |
3. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 58:07 | + 4:09 | |
4. | Honner Jaroslav | TZL7803 | SKOB Zlín | 59:10 | + 5:12 | |
5. | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 60:10 | + 6:12 | |
6. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:03 | + 8:05 | |
7. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 62:38 | + 8:40 | |
8. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:11 | + 10:13 | |
9. | Sadílek Ondřej | OTK7300 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 64:21 | + 10:23 | |
10. | Pěček Martin | SKM7301 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 65:36 | + 11:38 | |
11. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:16 | + 14:18 | |
12. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 68:18 | + 14:20 | |
13. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 68:43 | + 14:45 | |
14. | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | SKOB Zlín | 68:51 | + 14:53 | |
15. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 69:43 | + 15:45 | |
16. | Kusák Ivan | TZL6502 | SKOB Zlín | 69:58 | + 16:00 | |
17. | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 73:53 | + 19:55 | |
18. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 74:10 | + 20:12 | |
19. | Vintr Radek | TZL7701 | SKOB Zlín | 74:40 | + 20:42 | |
20. | Cenek Radim | 0170001 | ... | 74:54 | + 20:56 | |
21. | Jurák Adam | ZBM8404 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:00 | + 24:02 | |
22. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:02 | + 24:04 | |
23. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | OB Vizovice | 78:07 | + 24:09 | |
24. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 78:41 | + 24:43 | |
25. | Račanský Martin | 0020001 | Neregistrovaný | 79:09 | + 25:11 | |
26. | Tomíček Oldřich | TBM7903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:26 | + 25:28 | |
27. | Šťastný Jan | 0200001 | _ | 79:36 | + 25:38 | |
28. | Voráč Jan | 0310003 | Korobko | 83:55 | + 29:57 | |
29. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 87:49 | + 33:51 | |
30. | Dohnal Pavel | ZBM8005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:08 | + 34:10 | |
31. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:39 | + 36:41 | |
32. | Skoba Ondřej | ZBM7706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:01 | + 37:03 | |
33. | Sladký Marek | PBM8604 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 94:06 | + 40:08 | |
34. | Linhart Michal | XBM7801 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 100:14 | + 46:16 | |
35. | Svoboda Petr | 0060002 | SvoboTeam | 102:44 | + 48:46 | |
36. | Svirák Pavel | TBM7806 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:45 | + 48:47 | |
37. | Provazník Dušan | ADA7301 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 106:41 | + 52:43 | |
38. | Hrbáček Tomáš | LCE7702 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 110:13 | + 56:15 | |
39. | Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 118:18 | + 64:20 | |
Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Orlov Sergey | 0310002 | Korobko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stene Per Oyvind | TBM7408 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:19 | ||
2. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | SKOB Zlín | 46:20 | + 4:01 | |
3. | Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | GIGANT Orienteering | 49:44 | + 7:25 | |
4. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:13 | + 8:54 | |
5. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 52:13 | + 9:54 | |
6. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:56 | + 11:37 | |
7. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 55:36 | + 13:17 | |
8. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | Matfyz Praha | 55:51 | + 13:32 | |
9. | Černoch Karel | TZL6835 | SKOB Zlín | 58:45 | + 16:26 | |
10. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | 59:10 | + 16:51 | |
11. | Svoboda Ladislav | PBM7523 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 59:58 | + 17:39 | |
12. | Sedláček Petr | 0080002 | Bafto | 61:50 | + 19:31 | |
13. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 62:10 | + 19:51 | |
14. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 62:47 | + 20:28 | |
15. | Florian Michal | TBM6733 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:23 | + 21:04 | |
16. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | SKOB Zlín | 64:48 | + 22:29 | |
17. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 66:09 | + 23:50 | |
18. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | SKOB Zlín | 66:54 | + 24:35 | |
19. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:25 | + 27:06 | |
20. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:33 | + 27:14 | |
21. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | KČT - OB Holešov | 71:03 | + 28:44 | |
22. | Vostal Petr | TBM7411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:04 | + 29:45 | |
23. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 72:49 | + 30:30 | |
24. | Tasler David | ABM7105 | KOB ALFA Brno | 73:16 | + 30:57 | |
25. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | KOB START Blansko | 80:57 | + 38:38 | |
26. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 103:39 | + 61:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plášek Martin | LCE6118 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:20 | ||
2. | Mach Radovan | VSP6600 | USK Praha | 37:25 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:20 | + 1:00 | |
4. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:49 | + 1:29 | |
5. | Cigoš Pavel | 0260001 | OB Česká | 39:15 | + 1:55 | |
6. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:59 | + 2:39 | |
7. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:18 | + 6:58 | |
8. | Buráň Zdeněk | 0150001 | BzB | 47:21 | + 10:01 | |
9. | Štěpánský Václav | TBM6108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:52 | + 12:32 | |
10. | Tomášek Pavel | OTK5800 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 53:10 | + 15:50 | |
11. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 54:39 | + 17:19 | |
12. | Štěpáník Otakar | OTK5707 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 64:08 | + 26:48 | |
13. | Bednář Jan | UOL5402 | SOB Olomouc | 66:42 | + 29:22 | |
14. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 68:54 | + 31:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | KČT - OB Holešov | 38:56 | ||
2. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:38 | + 5:42 | |
3. | Sladký Ivan | PBM5513 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 45:22 | + 6:26 | |
4. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 50:57 | + 12:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | SKOB Zlín | 41:32 | ||
2. | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | SKOB Zlín | 46:02 | + 4:30 | |
3. | Dittrich Jan | ABM4305 | KOB ALFA Brno | 92:21 | + 50:49 | |
4. | Valla Stanislav | TZL3125 | SKOB Zlín | 154:17 | + 112:45 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vrbková Mariana | RBK1352 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:59 | ||
2. | Macková Gaja | NNN1001 | Neregistrovaní | 40:07 | + 0:08 | |
3. | Hozík Šimon | TZL1203 | SKOB Zlín | 42:40 | + 2:41 | |
4. | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 44:33 | + 4:34 | |
5. | Trubelík Štěpán | LCE1003 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:10 | + 7:11 | |
6. | Janča Ondřej | TBM1304 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:37 | + 7:38 | |
7. | Pala Tereza | 0030002 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 48:52 | + 8:53 | |
8. | Stehlíková Anna | 0300002 | TBM | 51:17 | + 11:18 | |
9. | Pokluda Filip | 0250002 | FreeRun Zlín | 51:58 | + 11:59 | |
10. | Michalica Filip | lcexxxv | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 52:11 | + 12:12 | |
11. | Račanská Josefína | UBM1651 | MENISKOS Brno | 53:16 | + 13:17 | |
12. | Vintrová Matylda | TZL1551 | SKOB Zlín | 53:43 | + 13:44 | |
13. | Šíma Robin | TBM1510 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:24 | + 15:25 | |
14. | Stene Selma Vilemina | TBM1453 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:26 | + 15:27 | |
15. | Matyáš Vít | LBM1600 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:27 | + 15:28 | |
16. | Bednář Richard | UOL1400 | SOB Olomouc | 55:41 | + 15:42 | |
17. | Fleissig Antonín | 0040003 | Rychtářov | 56:37 | + 16:38 | |
18. | Sofie Drašarová | 0210002 | Neregistrovaní | 57:17 | + 17:18 | |
19. | Bartošová Natálie | VSP1450 | USK Praha | 57:55 | + 17:56 | |
20. | Kovářík Ondřej | TBM1601 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:35 | + 18:36 | |
21. | Bartoš Martin | VSP1700 | USK Praha | 60:47 | + 20:48 | |
22. | Dékány Matěj | LCE1601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 62:49 | + 22:50 | |
23. | Svoboda Šimon | 0060001 | SvoboTeam | 64:11 | + 24:12 | |
24. | Bárta Zbyněk | NNN1018 | Neregistrovaní | 64:22 | + 24:23 | |
25. | Marek Dan | NNN1018 | Neregistrovaní | 66:59 | + 27:00 | |
26. | Pařízek Matěj | 0180002 | neregistrovaná | 67:00 | + 27:01 | |
27. | Marková Zuzana | NNN1019 | Neregistrovaní | 67:03 | + 27:04 | |
28. | Cahel Tomáš | NNN1017 | Neregistrovaní | 85:44 | + 45:45 | |
29. | Mahovská Eva | 0220003 | Mahovští | 88:51 | + 48:52 | |
30. | Mahovská Veronika | 0220004 | Mahovští | 89:03 | + 49:04 | |
31. | Eschlerová Lenka | UBM1751 | MENISKOS Brno | 90:09 | + 50:10 | |
32. | Salajka Tibor | LBM1300 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 96:42 | + 56:43 | |
33. | Salajka Eduard | LBM1601 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 98:15 | + 58:16 | |
Wandrolová Justína | ABM0001 | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK | |||
Matulík Vít | LCE1201 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Růžková Kateřina | PBM8554 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 36:39 | ||
2. | Navrátil Ondřej | 0100001 | KMCH | 37:17 | + 0:38 | |
3. | Otoupalík Jan | TBM7123 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:20 | + 1:41 | |
4. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:45 | + 3:06 | |
5. | Bártová Petra | 0190002 | RBK | 39:51 | + 3:12 | |
6. | Pokluda Ondřej | 0250001 | FreeRun Zlín | 41:55 | + 5:16 | |
7. | Macků Jan | 0150003 | BzB | 44:09 | + 7:30 | |
8. | Mikula Martin | 0270001 | -- | 44:49 | + 8:10 | |
9. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:21 | + 10:42 | |
10. | Polášek Lukáš | 0120001 | LP | 47:24 | + 10:45 | |
11. | Francová Hedvika | TBM1079 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:07 | + 12:28 | |
12. | Novotný Petr | 0230001 | DUKLA Blansko | 50:16 | + 13:37 | |
13. | Mudráková Michaela | TBM7555 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:26 | + 15:47 | |
14. | Drašar Martin | 0210001 | Neregistrovaní | 58:16 | + 21:37 | |
15. | Buráňová Hana | 0150002 | BzB | 63:23 | + 26:44 | |
16. | Ryšavý Miloš | TBM7607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:51 | + 27:12 | |
17. | Hanousková Boučková Daniela | TBM7282 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:57 | + 28:18 | |
18. | Václavková Petra | ZBM7553 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:06 | + 28:27 | |
19. | Vrtílek Roman | 0010001 | Vrtas 73 | 66:38 | + 29:59 | |
20. | Hesová Iva | 0010003 | Vrtas 73 | 66:41 | + 30:02 | |
21. | Švarcová Jana | 0090001 | Prštice | 67:11 | + 30:32 | |
22. | Vrbková Petra | NNN1014 | Neregistrovaní | 67:28 | + 30:49 | |
23. | Vrbka Michal | 0240002 | SK Radioklub BK | 69:53 | + 33:14 | |
24. | Hrbáčková Karla | LCE8152 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 70:07 | + 33:28 | |
25. | Klíčová Kateřina | TBM7658 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:12 | + 34:33 | |
26. | Misák Miroslav | NNN1000 | Neregistrovaní | 72:53 | + 36:14 | |
27. | Stojan Luděk | NNN1011 | Neregistrovaní | 73:14 | + 36:35 | |
28. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 73:16 | + 36:37 | |
29. | Štěrbáková Jana | nereg. | 83:54 | + 47:15 | ||
30. | Jordanová Blanka | NNN1010 | Neregistrovaní | 88:37 | + 51:58 | |
31. | Vrbková Adéla | TBM0851 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:38 | + 51:59 | |
32. | Stojan Jiří | NNN1012 | Neregistrovaní | 91:58 | + 55:19 | |
33. | Vrtílek Vojtěch | 0010002 | Vrtas 73 | 95:09 | + 58:30 | |
34. | Stojanová Eliška | NNN1013 | Neregistrovaní | 106:10 | + 69:31 | |
35. | Čápková Zuzana | LCE0030 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 115:13 | + 78:34 | |
36. | Jančová Petra | 0280001 | nereg. | 149:05 | + 112:26 | |
Pátek Richard | PBM7609 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK | |||
Štěrbák Eda | nereg. | DISK | ||||
Pokludová Kateřina | 0250003 | FreeRun Zlín | DISK |