Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šitrová Štěpánka | LPM0850 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 40:20 | |
2. | Kurečková Dana | ABM7650 | KOB ALFA Brno | 45:29 | + 5:09 | |
3. | Kutscherauerová Andrea | BBM7550 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 52:47 | + 12:27 |
4. | Nedbalová Magdalena | MFP1053 | C | Matfyz Praha | 53:45 | + 13:25 |
5. | Nedbalová Klára | MFP0850 | C | Matfyz Praha | 53:54 | + 13:34 |
6. | Peterková Viktorie | LLI7551 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 57:45 | + 17:25 |
7. | Matoušek Oliver | SLA0803 | C | SKOB Slaný | 57:52 | + 17:32 |
8. | Moraweck Hannah | 1VD1050 | SG Zittau Süd | 58:54 | + 18:34 | |
9. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 59:54 | + 19:34 |
10. | Kutscherauerová Ella | BBM0850 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 61:40 | + 21:20 |
11. | Jobst Ivonne | 0350001 | Berliner Turnerschaft e.V. | 62:34 | + 22:14 | |
12. | Mahar Valerie | SKV8653 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 66:59 | + 26:39 |
13. | Chwiejczak Dorota | 0510004 | orienteering.waw.pl | 78:44 | + 38:24 | |
14. | Hrstková Eliška | SLA1053 | C | SKOB Slaný | 86:42 | + 46:22 |
15. | Hejcmanová Amálie | ROU1251 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 110:46 | + 70:26 | |
16. | Krejčová Eva | SLA8250 | C | SKOB Slaný | 112:06 | + 71:46 |
Kalenská Pavla | SUL0950 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | DISK | ||
Kahle Nils | 0170015 | MTV Seesen | DISK | |||
Grisa Dominik | SLA0900 | C | SKOB Slaný | DISK | ||
Grisa Filip | SLA0801 | C | SKOB Slaný | DISK | ||
Lischková Olga | 0030003 | NER- Lischčí smečka | DNS | |||
Schauzu Tim | 0170014 | MTV Seesen | DNS | |||
Fritz Sarah | 0530003 | OLG Regensburg | DNS | |||
Dost Anna | 0670001 | OLV Potsdam | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dethloff Sebastian | 48D7801 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 57:55 | ||
2. | Graumann Bernd | 23D6100 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 60:12 | + 2:17 | |
3. | Mattheus Lucca | 0230004 | Westfalen | 83:22 | + 25:27 | |
4. | Svobodová Blanka | SLA7454 | C | SKOB Slaný | 103:00 | + 45:05 |
5. | Gläser Kay-Olaf | 23D5900 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 121:51 | + 63:56 | |
Deilke Felix | 0020021 | OLV Uslar | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanušová Eva | STB1550 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 19:09 | |
2. | Frank Raya | 0320001 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | 26:24 | + 7:15 | |
3. | Erbenová Marina | STB1451 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 30:06 | + 10:57 |
3. | Kořínková Marie | STB1353 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 30:06 | + 10:57 |
5. | Trejbalová Jolana | DKL1355 | C | KOB Kladno | 31:27 | + 12:18 |
6. | Trejbalová Johana | DKL1354 | C | KOB Kladno | 33:48 | + 14:39 |
7. | Mrázková Barbora | DKP1451 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 34:10 | + 15:01 |
8. | Vernerová Johanka | VBM1451 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:44 | + 15:35 |
9. | Collis Helena | DKP1450 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:32 | + 21:23 |
10. | Ramachová Anna | PBM1350 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 41:00 | + 21:51 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maier Emelie | 0760002 | OLV Baselland | 16:36 | ||
2. | Bader Tyra | 18D1350 | Post SV Dresden | 21:06 | + 4:30 | |
3. | Kurečková Zuzana | TBM1377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:26 | + 5:50 |
4. | Vančurová Lenka | TJN1354 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 22:30 | + 5:54 |
5. | Knaupová Anna | 84D1450 | MTV Braunschweig | 23:46 | + 7:10 | |
6. | Janečková Eliška | DKP1453 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 23:50 | + 7:14 |
7. | Vyhnálková Jana | MOV1359 | SKOB Ostrava | 24:00 | + 7:24 | |
8. | Lange Linda | 0280002 | IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 25:42 | + 9:06 | |
9. | Průšková Veronika | STB1352 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 27:35 | + 10:59 |
10. | Sedláková Helena | DKP1352 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 27:55 | + 11:19 |
11. | Kučerková Adéla | STB1450 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 28:57 | + 12:21 |
12. | Melicharová Nina | PHK1451 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:38 | + 22:02 |
13. | Kääriäinen Lotta | 71D1551 | USV TU Dresden | 42:08 | + 25:32 | |
14. | Müller Ronja | STB1453 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 44:41 | + 28:05 |
15. | Hanušová Lenka | STB1350 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 46:38 | + 30:02 |
16. | Lohová Dora | DKL1352 | C | KOB Kladno | 50:01 | + 33:25 |
Hübnerová Olivie | STB1351 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázková Berta | PGP1155 | B | SK Praga | 20:42 | |
2. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:50 | + 0:08 |
3. | Urbánková Lucie | ONO1150 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 21:19 | + 0:37 |
4. | Heczková Emma | VLI1252 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:13 | + 4:31 |
5. | Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | B | SPORTICUS team | 25:19 | + 4:37 |
6. | Grismajer Selma | 71D5050 | USV TU Dresden | 29:03 | + 8:21 | |
7. | Tomešová Evelína | DKP1168 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 29:48 | + 9:06 |
8. | Kolářová Zuzana | LOU1250 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 31:03 | + 10:21 |
9. | Hynková Anna | ONO1250 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 32:20 | + 11:38 |
10. | Pompe Antonia | 24D1250 | SV Robotron Dresden | 33:13 | + 12:31 | |
11. | Pohlová Sandra | TAP1151 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 33:17 | + 12:35 |
12. | Valenčíková Helena | ZPV1250 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 34:04 | + 13:22 |
13. | Brotánková Klára | ROU1151 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 35:22 | + 14:40 |
14. | Krausová Amálie | DOK1251 | C | OK Doksy | 35:27 | + 14:45 |
15. | Löhning Lisa | 71D1150 | USV TU Dresden | 39:45 | + 19:03 | |
16. | Mackanič Sára | RBK1152 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:00 | + 20:18 |
17. | Adorjan Vera Lotte | 0150005 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 42:07 | + 21:25 | |
18. | Žandová Eliška | STB1250 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 42:15 | + 21:33 |
19. | Collis Emma | DKP1251 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:40 | + 21:58 |
20. | Lohová Anna | DKL1151 | C | KOB Kladno | 44:15 | + 23:33 |
21. | Žilová Johana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 44:41 | + 23:59 | ||
22. | Ramachová Michaela | PBM1151 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 50:54 | + 30:12 |
23. | Všetečková Stela | PGP1253 | C | SK Praga | 52:34 | + 31:52 |
Vlašímská Anna | SKV1251 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | ||
Jalová Kristýna | RBK1150 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DNS | ||
Turková Klára | ONO1152 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lošťáková Ela | PGP0957 | A | SK Praga | 23:09 | |
2. | Horst Katja | 0070005 | SC Königstein | 23:20 | + 0:11 | |
3. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko | 24:19 | + 1:10 |
4. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:25 | + 4:16 |
5. | Pěkná Alžběta | ROU0950 | B | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 28:03 | + 4:54 |
6. | Šunková Sára | LOU1051 | B | SK Moravan Louňovice | 28:17 | + 5:08 |
7. | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 28:50 | + 5:41 |
8. | Burešová Eliška | BFM0955 | B | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 28:55 | + 5:46 |
9. | Pompe Greta | 24D0950 | SV Robotron Dresden | 31:33 | + 8:24 | |
10. | Sobotková Lada | OPI0951 | B | Orientační sporty Písek | 31:47 | + 8:38 |
11. | Stamer Sania | 0320004 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | 32:11 | + 9:02 | |
12. | Ryppelová Anna | TAP0954 | B | KOB Tretra Praha | 33:37 | + 10:28 |
13. | Borunská Alžběta | AOP0950 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 34:12 | + 11:03 |
14. | Kolářová Veronika | LOU1050 | B | SK Moravan Louňovice | 34:21 | + 11:12 |
15. | Blahutová Lucie | MFP0950 | B | Matfyz Praha | 35:20 | + 12:11 |
16. | Hynková Marie | ONO1050 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 39:19 | + 16:10 |
17. | Pobudová Marie | SJH1050 | C | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 40:02 | + 16:53 |
18. | Mousa Lamis | 0020017 | OLV Uslar | 44:30 | + 21:21 | |
19. | Všetečková Dora | PGP1060 | C | SK Praga | 48:16 | + 25:07 |
20. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | C | SPORTICUS team | 51:34 | + 28:25 |
21. | Kolaříková Erika | SKM0951 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 52:30 | + 29:21 |
22. | Veselá Martina | RBK1052 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 62:10 | + 39:01 |
23. | Venclová Aneta | ZAM1051 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 68:47 | + 45:38 |
24. | Frank Romy | 0320002 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | 94:42 | + 71:33 | |
Bruns Stine | 0550007 | MTK Bad Harzburg | DISK | |||
Barsová Magdaléna | VLI0955 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DNS | ||
Hill Daisy | SLA0950 | C | SKOB Slaný | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rychlá Karolína | AOP0757 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 44:31 | |
2. | Burgmair Juliane | 0410003 | OLG Regensburg | 47:46 | + 3:15 | |
3. | Prolingheuer Marika | 0410004 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 52:29 | + 7:58 | |
4. | Weigert Jule | 0310004 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 55:22 | + 10:51 | |
5. | Fedrová Anežka | RBK0853 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:04 | + 12:33 |
6. | Weigert Anna | 0310003 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 58:11 | + 13:40 | |
7. | Baath Fina | 0050002 | TSV Jetzendorf | 58:25 | + 13:54 | |
8. | Rigoni Lucia | 0710013 | Junior Team Trentino | 61:06 | + 16:35 | |
9. | Cetlová Karolína | AOP9998 | Orientační Běh Opava | 61:16 | + 16:45 | |
10. | Šunková Berta | LOU0850 | B | SK Moravan Louňovice | 64:57 | + 20:26 |
11. | Breckle Karla | 0210002 | Bovender SV | 66:22 | + 21:51 | |
12. | Eeva Alonen | 0380003 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 68:11 | + 23:40 | |
13. | Rinaldo Maddalena | 0710014 | Junior Team Trentino | 73:07 | + 28:36 | |
14. | Drašarová Magdaléna | DKL0752 | C | KOB Kladno | 80:41 | + 36:10 |
15. | Körber Jette | 0020015 | OLV Uslar | 88:09 | + 43:38 | |
16. | Segatta Elena | 0710016 | Junior Team Trentino | 95:18 | + 50:47 | |
17. | Veselá Veronika | RBK0852 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 96:39 | + 52:08 |
18. | Rüberg Nele | 0020016 | OLV Uslar | 100:11 | + 55:40 | |
19. | Krátká Linda | ROU0851 | B | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 104:07 | + 59:36 |
20. | Kroupa Hana | TTR0853 | OOB Třebíč | 116:49 | + 72:18 | |
Ek Sonia | 0480003 | FK Göingarna | DISK | |||
Baath Lena | 0410015 | TSV Jetzendorf | DNS | |||
Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DNS | ||
Vejražková Anna | KPY0750 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fritz Julia | 0410009 | OL Team Filder | 53:31 | ||
2. | Kästner Anne | 0410007 | TV Oberbexbach | 55:22 | + 1:51 | |
3. | Adenstedt Emily | 0220002 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 55:47 | + 2:16 | |
4. | Fritz Marlene | 0410010 | OL Team Filder | 56:17 | + 2:46 | |
5. | Matoušková Jana | MOV0551 | A | SKOB Ostrava | 57:27 | + 3:56 |
6. | Lošťáková Sára | PGP0660 | A | SK Praga | 58:00 | + 4:29 |
7. | Holíková Simona | ONO0553 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 58:02 | + 4:31 |
8. | Pompe Lone | 0410013 | SV Robotron Dresden | 60:40 | + 7:09 | |
9. | Gallo Natálie | AOP0652 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 60:45 | + 7:14 |
10. | Štemberová Barbora | TJN0650 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 60:56 | + 7:25 |
11. | Heczková Anna | VLI0652 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:33 | + 10:02 |
12. | Vilémová Eliška | VLI0655 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:49 | + 10:18 |
13. | Cetlová Magdaléna | AOP0552 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 64:24 | + 10:53 |
14. | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | A | SKOB Ostrov | 65:09 | + 11:38 |
15. | Młynarczyk Kaja | 66P0650 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 70:14 | + 16:43 | |
16. | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 71:30 | + 17:59 |
17. | Rigoni Alessia | 0710012 | Junior Team Trentino | 72:08 | + 18:37 | |
18. | Simion Elena | 0710018 | Junior Team Trentino | 74:36 | + 21:05 | |
19. | Krejčová Hana | ROU0653 | B | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 76:24 | + 22:53 |
20. | Balcarová Marie | VLI0658 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 78:02 | + 24:31 |
21. | Kollenbach Louisa | 0120003 | Ski-Club Helsa | 79:37 | + 26:06 | |
22. | Pekárková Bára | ONO0655 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 80:01 | + 26:30 |
23. | Gobber Giulia | 0710011 | Junior Team Trentino | 83:48 | + 30:17 | |
24. | Hovorková Marie | LDC0650 | C | KOB Děčín | 89:15 | + 35:44 |
25. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 90:40 | + 37:09 |
26. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | C | SKOB Slaný | 132:36 | + 79:05 |
Roßner Jule | 0410012 | OK Leipzig | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčová Lucie | PGP0455 | A | SK Praga | 63:31 | 1892 | |
2. | Počtová Klára | OPI0453 | A | Orientační sporty Písek | 68:12 | + 4:41 | 1770 |
3. | Caspari Emma | 0410008 | OL Team Lippe | 71:39 | + 8:08 | ||
4. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | A | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 72:06 | + 8:35 | 1668 |
5. | Krempińska Julia | 66P7602 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 73:10 | + 9:39 | ||
6. | Gaio Rachele | 0440017 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 74:28 | + 10:57 | ||
7. | Simion Ester | 0710019 | Junior Team Trentino | 76:16 | + 12:45 | ||
8. | Castilho Marcao Anna | 0320006 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | 83:04 | + 19:33 | ||
9. | Klein Franka | 71D8900 | USV TU Dresden | 83:44 | + 20:13 | ||
10. | Riz Nicole | 0440009 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 84:25 | + 20:54 | ||
11. | Gambini Giulia | 0440018 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 87:16 | + 23:45 | ||
12. | Klose Lena-Maria | 0170009 | MTV Seesen | 93:39 | + 30:08 | ||
13. | Kankaanpää Tinka | 0210006 | Bovender SV | 96:00 | + 32:29 | ||
14. | Hintz Lilly | 0170007 | MTV Seesen | 96:12 | + 32:41 | ||
15. | Pazderníková Jana | OPI0452 | B | Orientační sporty Písek | 102:33 | + 39:02 | 871 |
16. | Haupt Carlotta | 0550001 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 116:20 | + 52:49 | ||
17. | Pilátová Amálie | DKL0450 | C | KOB Kladno | 122:25 | + 58:54 | 352 |
Cignini Stella | 0440016 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | DISK | ||||
Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK | 0 | ||
Bernsdorf Carolin | 0170002 | MTV Seesen | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cych Agnieszka | PHK9966 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:12 | 7742 | |
2. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 68:51 | + 0:39 | 7671 |
3. | Pradel Anna | 0440008 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 69:08 | + 0:56 | ||
4. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | C | USK Praha | 71:25 | + 3:13 | 7390 |
5. | Palumbo Martina | 0710008 | Junior Team Trentino | 72:39 | + 4:27 | ||
6. | Starke Paula | 71D9650 | USV TU Dresden | 73:41 | + 5:29 | ||
7. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | R | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 74:56 | + 6:44 | 7005 |
8. | Lucchetta Jessica | 0440007 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 77:20 | + 9:08 | ||
9. | Trilča Mara | LDC8750 | C | KOB Děčín | 82:38 | + 14:26 | 6163 |
10. | Hennseler Meike | 0170006 | MTV Seesen | 82:57 | + 14:45 | ||
11. | Rothaug Sabine | 0360001 | OSC Kassel | 83:37 | + 15:25 | ||
12. | Mazan Aleksandra | 3WP9550 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 91:21 | + 23:09 | ||
13. | Dalfollo Debora | 0710002 | Junior Team Trentino | 100:45 | + 32:33 | ||
14. | Linke Katharina | 0170010 | MTV Seesen | 154:26 | + 86:14 | ||
Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | DNS | 0 | ||
Miklušová Tamara | TBM0258 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DNS | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Parkhomenko Oleksandra | OLV Landshut | 68:22 | ||||
2. | Pangrácová Marie | DKL9051 | C | KOB Kladno | 71:40 | + 3:18 | 6538 |
3. | Leonhardt Charlotte | 71D0150 | USV TU Dresden | 71:44 | + 3:22 | ||
4. | Důrková Pavla | SHK9352 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 71:55 | + 3:33 | 6516 |
5. | Herashchenko Dianora | 0260003 | OC Munich | 72:36 | + 4:14 | ||
6. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:44 | + 5:22 | 6354 |
7. | Kretzschmar Corinna | 71D9350 | USV TU Dresden | 76:13 | + 7:51 | ||
8. | Jirásková Kateřina | TJP8850 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 80:53 | + 12:31 | 5715 |
9. | Kubecová Kateřina | STB9999 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 81:18 | + 12:56 | 5678 |
10. | Zürcher Rahel | 0600002 | OL Regio Burgdorf | 82:25 | + 14:03 | ||
11. | Kubátová Jana | CHA9152 | C | OK Chrastava | 82:59 | + 14:37 | 5528 |
12. | Johnová Lenka | DOK7350 | C | OK Doksy | 83:20 | + 14:58 | 5496 |
13. | Müllerová Eva | PGP9657 | C | SK Praga | 83:21 | + 14:59 | 5495 |
14. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 83:45 | + 15:23 | 5459 |
15. | Miśkiewicz Martyna | 1CP8950 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 84:12 | + 15:50 | ||
16. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | C | OK Roztoky | 84:45 | + 16:23 | 5370 |
17. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 85:27 | + 17:05 | 5307 |
18. | Górska Kinga | 23P8952 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 86:33 | + 18:11 | ||
19. | Dolejší Kateřina | DOK0156 | C | OK Doksy | 86:56 | + 18:34 | 5175 |
20. | Kaufmann Hanne | 71D0352 | USV TU Dresden | 88:38 | + 20:16 | ||
21. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | C | Matfyz Praha | 90:20 | + 21:58 | 4871 |
22. | Dolejší Lenka | DOK7450 | C | OK Doksy | 93:37 | + 25:15 | 4578 |
23. | Buchholz Pia | MTK Bad Harzburg | 95:45 | + 27:23 | |||
24. | Hollmann Inga | 0230005 | Westfalen | 100:37 | + 32:15 | ||
25. | Menn Natalie | 0230006 | Westfalen | 100:58 | + 32:36 | ||
26. | Koubová Lenka | ROU9554 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 124:41 | + 56:19 | 1803 |
27. | Blohm Mareike | 0020023 | OLV Uslar | 129:38 | + 61:16 | ||
Zdobinská Lucie | JHB9160 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK | 0 | ||
Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DNS | 0 | ||
Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DNS | 0 | ||
Ježková Barbora | CHA8850 | C | OK Chrastava | DNS | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hejtmánková Kateřina | PDY8450 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 56:16 | 5643 | |
2. | Drągowska Maria | 23P9550 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 62:10 | + 5:54 | ||
3. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:01 | + 8:45 | 4977 |
4. | Šritrová Lenka | TUR0250 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:25 | + 18:09 | 4263 |
5. | Plášková Anna | ABM0152 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 74:26 | + 18:10 | 4261 |
6. | Kääriäinen Sophie | 71D9052 | USV TU Dresden | 76:48 | + 20:32 | ||
7. | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 77:35 | + 21:19 | 4022 |
8. | Stamer Solia | 0550004 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 77:39 | + 21:23 | ||
9. | Malá Lenka | SVS9050 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 78:23 | + 22:07 | 3961 |
10. | Račanová Jana | OPI0054 | C | Orientační sporty Písek | 80:18 | + 24:02 | 3815 |
11. | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 82:51 | + 26:35 | 3621 |
12. | Černá Kateřina | TJP9850 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 83:04 | + 26:48 | 3605 |
13. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ZBM8282 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 88:02 | + 31:46 | 3227 |
14. | Vilz Leonie | 0020022 | OLV Uslar | 89:04 | + 32:48 | ||
15. | Geislerová Aneta | DKL0151 | C | KOB Kladno | 90:27 | + 34:11 | 3043 |
16. | Benešová Hana | DKL0050 | C | KOB Kladno | 94:22 | + 38:06 | 2745 |
17. | Macharová Michaela | BOR9450 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 94:38 | + 38:22 | 2725 |
18. | Hynková Eliška | ONO9650 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 97:11 | + 40:55 | 2531 |
19. | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | C | OK Roztoky | 100:49 | + 44:33 | 2255 |
20. | Horychová Zuzana | DKL0150 | C | KOB Kladno | 111:11 | + 54:55 | 1466 |
Meisel Jordan | 0020011 | OLV Uslar | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:38 | |
2. | Pabich Maria | 66P7606 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 68:42 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:24 | + 3:46 |
4. | Machowska-Krupa Weronika | 2DP8650 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 76:35 | + 7:57 | |
5. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | SV Lengefeld | 76:43 | + 8:05 | |
6. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 80:29 | + 11:51 |
7. | Bader Anne | 18D8451 | Post SV Dresden | 83:47 | + 15:09 | |
8. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 83:54 | + 15:16 |
9. | Moraweck Karolin | 1VD8650 | SG Zittau Süd | 88:31 | + 19:53 | |
10. | Furuczová Jelka | ZAK7150 | C | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 99:12 | + 30:34 |
11. | Rickmeyer Tina | STB8650 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 112:38 | + 44:00 |
12. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 124:03 | + 55:25 |
13. | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | C | KOB Děčín | 145:55 | + 77:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | C | OB Jenišovice | 59:55 | |
2. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 66:04 | + 6:09 |
3. | Hrádková Kateřina | ROU8350 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 66:34 | + 6:39 |
4. | Daruk Agnieszka | 23P8751 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 67:38 | + 7:43 | |
5. | Leena Alonen | 0380002 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 74:48 | + 14:53 | |
6. | Hynková Jana | ONO8650 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 78:54 | + 18:59 |
7. | Puternicka Joanna | 21P8750 | Orientop Wrocław | 90:33 | + 30:38 | |
8. | Hrstková Marie | SLA8150 | C | SKOB Slaný | 91:43 | + 31:48 |
Kraemer Jitka | 18D8750 | Post SV Dresden | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dítková Jitka | SKV7752 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 56:16 | |
2. | Grismajer Sonnhild | 71D7051 | USV TU Dresden | 58:19 | + 2:03 | |
3. | Svobodová Jitka | VSP7450 | C | USK Praha | 58:34 | + 2:18 |
4. | Śliwczyńska Ilona | 53P7850 | Team 360° | 60:16 | + 4:00 | |
5. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 66:18 | + 10:02 |
6. | Badia Nuria | 0090003 | OC München | 68:06 | + 11:50 | |
7. | Janečková Markéta | DKP8151 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:40 | + 12:24 |
8. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | C | OK Doksy | 71:09 | + 14:53 |
9. | Červinková Jana | BFM8052 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 73:27 | + 17:11 |
10. | Valenčíková Irena | ZPV7950 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 87:37 | + 31:21 |
11. | Lohová Monika | DKL8052 | C | KOB Kladno | 103:31 | + 47:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gallo Martina | AOP9999 | Orientační Běh Opava | 57:15 | ||
2. | Pavlíková Jitka | LIT8352 | C | KOB Litvínov | 57:16 | + 0:01 |
3. | Kroupa Diana | TTR8156 | C | OOB Třebíč | 57:49 | + 0:34 |
4. | Málková Šárka | CST8351 | C | OB Strakonice | 58:32 | + 1:17 |
5. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | C | SPORTICUS team | 58:55 | + 1:40 |
6. | Blahutová Hanka | MFP7953 | C | Matfyz Praha | 61:41 | + 4:26 |
7. | Kovalčíková Eva | AOP7852 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 63:14 | + 5:59 |
8. | Zbroja-Nowak Justyna | 0190002 | KS Hades Poznan | 65:32 | + 8:17 | |
9. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 68:47 | + 11:32 |
10. | Ječmenová Věra | ONO8050 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 71:25 | + 14:10 |
11. | Cherniavsky Inessa | 0260002 | OC Munich | 72:07 | + 14:52 | |
12. | Turková Martina | SKV7852 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 76:42 | + 19:27 |
13. | Pilátová Petra | DKL8051 | C | KOB Kladno | 77:29 | + 20:14 |
14. | Ramachová Magda | PBM8151 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 79:33 | + 22:18 |
15. | Weigert Claudia | 0310002 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 86:38 | + 29:23 | |
16. | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 87:00 | + 29:45 |
17. | Ernst-Liebing Saskia | 0210003 | Bovender SV | 87:47 | + 30:32 | |
18. | Hrzinová Hana | ONO8350 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 90:43 | + 33:28 |
19. | Brotánková Lenka | ROU8152 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 96:18 | + 39:03 |
20. | Tichá Jana | 0790002 | NER - Wild Animals | 99:31 | + 42:16 | |
21. | Frank Nicole | 0320003 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | 101:50 | + 44:35 | |
Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | DISK | ||
Láčíková Sabina | 0730001 | NER - Láčiková | DISK | |||
Ek Elena | 0480002 | FK Göingarna | DISK | |||
Bazinková Blanka | ROU8151 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knaupová Ivana | 84D7850 | MTV Braunschweig | 50:22 | ||
2. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:44 | + 0:22 |
3. | Kärger Luise | 0460002 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 52:04 | + 1:42 | |
4. | Lošťáková Ivana | PGP7763 | C | SK Praga | 55:03 | + 4:41 |
5. | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | C | Matfyz Praha | 57:45 | + 7:23 |
6. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 57:50 | + 7:28 |
7. | Míková Lenka | VCB7653 | C | OB České Budějovice | 58:19 | + 7:57 |
8. | Melicharová Zdeňka | PHK7551 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 58:23 | + 8:01 |
9. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | C | Tempo Praha | 60:07 | + 9:45 |
10. | Gajdová Kristina | VSP7752 | C | USK Praha | 60:15 | + 9:53 |
11. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:41 | + 10:19 |
12. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:56 | + 10:34 |
13. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | C | OK Doksy | 61:42 | + 11:20 |
14. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:54 | + 12:32 |
15. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:55 | + 12:33 |
16. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | C | KOB Děčín | 63:08 | + 12:46 |
17. | Stamer Esther | 0550005 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 63:49 | + 13:27 | |
18. | Eglin Irene | 0540005 | Ulus Reisewelt | 64:04 | + 13:42 | |
19. | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:09 | + 13:47 |
20. | Pompe Katja | 24D7650 | SV Robotron Dresden | 64:51 | + 14:29 | |
21. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 65:54 | + 15:32 |
22. | Konc Katarzyna | 66P7601 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 66:51 | + 16:29 | |
23. | Urbánková Jana | ONO7851 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 67:52 | + 17:30 |
24. | Horst Brit | 0070001 | SC Königstein | 68:06 | + 17:44 | |
25. | Bartůňková Lucie | LOU7750 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 69:10 | + 18:48 |
26. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:59 | + 19:37 |
27. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | C | OB České Budějovice | 74:50 | + 24:28 |
28. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 76:04 | + 25:42 |
29. | Wöhrer Sandra | 0310006 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 77:34 | + 27:12 | |
30. | Malečková Iva | VSP7559 | C | USK Praha | 82:27 | + 32:05 |
31. | Šejnová Magdalena | PGP7053 | C | SK Praga | 87:12 | + 36:50 |
32. | Karafiátová Lucie | BOR7658 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 88:13 | + 37:51 |
33. | Burešová Petra | BFM7855 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 93:06 | + 42:44 |
34. | Tiitinen Katja | 0020013 | OLV Uslar | 100:30 | + 50:08 | |
35. | Shmakova Alina | 1QD7760 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 119:32 | + 69:10 | |
Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DNS | ||
Sztranek Iwona | 66P7610 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:44 | |
2. | Maier Lucie | 0760001 | OLV Baselland | 51:11 | + 6:27 | |
3. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 52:17 | + 7:33 |
4. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | C | SK Studenec | 58:37 | + 13:53 |
5. | Tomandlová Radka | 0430002 | NER - HoRa | 59:11 | + 14:27 | |
6. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 60:31 | + 15:47 |
7. | Krpatová Zuzana | LPU7558 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 61:27 | + 16:43 |
8. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB START Blansko | 62:04 | + 17:20 |
9. | Dobiášová Hana | ROU7451 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 63:10 | + 18:26 |
10. | Krejčová Jana | ROU7758 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 68:32 | + 23:48 |
11. | Pannová Vendula | MOV7752 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 69:13 | + 24:29 |
12. | Vidmuchová Martina | JPV7171 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 69:49 | + 25:05 |
13. | Castilio Marcao Sandra | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | 70:19 | + 25:35 | ||
14. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | C | SKOB Slaný | 71:10 | + 26:26 |
15. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 72:35 | + 27:51 |
16. | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 73:14 | + 28:30 |
17. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 73:21 | + 28:37 |
18. | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 75:27 | + 30:43 |
19. | Hejcmanová Pavla | ROU7450 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 75:56 | + 31:12 |
20. | Vlašímská Tereza | SKV7551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 78:36 | + 33:52 |
21. | Kazdová Jana | SJC7752 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:39 | + 33:55 |
22. | Mikulčíková Irena | KUB7750 | C | KUB Koala Uherský Brod | 79:16 | + 34:32 |
23. | Šunková Karolína | LOU7550 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 79:24 | + 34:40 |
24. | Grisová Kateřina | SLA7850 | C | SKOB Slaný | 80:25 | + 35:41 |
25. | Zámečníková Jitka | 0100001 | NER - Zámečníci | 82:13 | + 37:29 | |
26. | Drašarová Dana | DKL7750 | C | KOB Kladno | 84:59 | + 40:15 |
27. | Davidová Jana | ONO7852 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 88:59 | + 44:15 |
28. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 93:35 | + 48:51 |
29. | Sedláčková Petra | KOR7451 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 99:01 | + 54:17 |
30. | Beranová Jana | SLA7551 | C | SKOB Slaný | 105:18 | + 60:34 |
31. | Sobotková Lenka | OPI7401 | C | Orientační sporty Písek | 132:39 | + 87:55 |
Jírová Monika | ROZ7350 | C | OK Roztoky | DISK | ||
Humlíčková Jana | UBM7351 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DNS | ||
Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | von Gaza Anke | 0020005 | OLV Uslar | 43:32 | ||
2. | Kubald Katrin | 0010002 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1 | 47:17 | + 3:45 | |
3. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | C | Matfyz Praha | 47:24 | + 3:52 |
4. | Eckardt Cornelia | 71D6900 | USV TU Dresden | 48:23 | + 4:51 | |
5. | Kastner Barbara | 0060002 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteeri | 48:29 | + 4:57 | |
6. | Zschaeckel Daniela | 1QD7250 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 50:50 | + 7:18 | |
7. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | C | USK Praha | 53:17 | + 9:45 |
8. | Adenstedt Ingrid | 0220001 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 53:30 | + 9:58 | |
9. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 54:26 | + 10:54 |
10. | Drese Evi | 0020002 | OLV Uslar | 54:51 | + 11:19 | |
11. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 56:15 | + 12:43 |
12. | Calvet Christine | 0200002 | OLC Währing | 57:08 | + 13:36 | |
13. | Lüthi Mirjam | 0540007 | Ulus Reisewelt | 57:18 | + 13:46 | |
14. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:35 | + 15:03 |
15. | Vrubelová Jana | TZL7352 | C | SKOB Zlín | 58:50 | + 15:18 |
16. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 60:26 | + 16:54 |
17. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 60:49 | + 17:17 |
18. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 61:01 | + 17:29 |
19. | Myslivcová Lenka | SHK7051 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 61:38 | + 18:06 |
20. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:10 | + 18:38 |
21. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | C | Matfyz Praha | 62:39 | + 19:07 |
22. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | C | KOB Kladno | 62:48 | + 19:16 |
23. | Mičíková Lada | SKM7250 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 62:51 | + 19:19 |
24. | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 63:25 | + 19:53 |
25. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 65:12 | + 21:40 |
26. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 66:09 | + 22:37 |
27. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 66:57 | + 23:25 |
28. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 68:54 | + 25:22 |
29. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 70:33 | + 27:01 |
30. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:28 | + 27:56 |
31. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | C | SKOB Slaný | 71:55 | + 28:23 |
32. | Janečková Veronika | SOB7151 | C | SOBSA | 74:04 | + 30:32 |
33. | Nadera Agata | 0800002 | CX80 Polska | 74:12 | + 30:40 | |
34. | Karásková Marcela | ZPV6970 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 74:51 | + 31:19 |
35. | Varhaníčková Jana | 0740001 | NER - Varhaníčková | 76:45 | + 33:13 | |
36. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | C | SKOB Slaný | 79:39 | + 36:07 |
37. | Trykozko Urszula | 0510003 | orienteering.waw.pl | 79:58 | + 36:26 | |
38. | Miklušová Dagmar | 0580002 | Rapid Bratislava | 82:51 | + 39:19 | |
39. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:19 | + 39:47 |
40. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:23 | + 40:51 |
41. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | C | OK Chrastava | 85:55 | + 42:23 |
42. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 89:02 | + 45:30 |
43. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 92:11 | + 48:39 |
44. | Napp Silke | 0310010 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 93:49 | + 50:17 | |
45. | Kraetz Kerstin | 0310012 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 95:18 | + 51:46 | |
46. | Näslund Yvonne | 0720002 | Skogslöparna | 96:08 | + 52:36 | |
47. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | C | OK Chrastava | 96:11 | + 52:39 |
48. | Gibbonsová Jitka | TUV7252 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 126:23 | + 82:51 |
49. | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 135:47 | + 92:15 |
Gruenberger Christine | 0220006 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | DISK | |||
Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stodůlková Lenka | LTU6752 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 43:01 | |
2. | Sihver Wiebke | 18D6850 | Post SV Dresden | 46:36 | + 3:35 | |
3. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:51 | + 3:50 |
4. | Zürcher Judith | 0600003 | OL Regio Burgdorf | 47:28 | + 4:27 | |
5. | Palme Guni | 0220008 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 47:48 | + 4:47 | |
6. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | C | OK Jihlava | 52:28 | + 9:27 |
7. | Wolowczyk Mariola | 4HP6800 | UNTS Warszawa | 54:21 | + 11:20 | |
8. | Rihko-Struckmann Liisa | 84D6450 | MTV Braunschweig | 56:27 | + 13:26 | |
9. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 57:31 | + 14:30 |
10. | Rossberg Cornelia | 29D0000 | USG Chemnitz | 58:22 | + 15:21 | |
11. | Miturová Radka | MLA6552 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 60:13 | + 17:12 |
11. | Linková Iva | TUV6850 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 60:13 | + 17:12 |
13. | Leonhardt Annette | 1QD6750 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 61:50 | + 18:49 | |
14. | Smolková Alena | OKP6452 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 65:16 | + 22:15 |
15. | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 65:17 | + 22:16 |
16. | Kučerová Vladimíra | CHT6460 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 65:18 | + 22:17 |
17. | Mutinská Zdeňka | KUO6499 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 68:47 | + 25:46 |
18. | Petrová Martina | TAP6852 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 72:38 | + 29:37 |
19. | Ansorge Silke | 24D8850 | SV Robotron Dresden | 73:28 | + 30:27 | |
20. | Málková Věra | CST6550 | C | OB Strakonice | 76:53 | + 33:52 |
21. | Slezáčková Věra | KAS6550 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 77:16 | + 34:15 |
22. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | C | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 77:57 | + 34:56 |
23. | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | C | SOBSA | 89:21 | + 46:20 |
24. | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 97:46 | + 54:45 |
25. | Körber Susanne | 0020014 | OLV Uslar | 101:15 | + 58:14 | |
26. | Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte | 0120001 | Ski-Club Helsa | 112:06 | + 69:05 | |
Von Schoultz Annika | 84D6451 | MTV Braunschweig | DISK | |||
Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | C | OB Jenišovice | DISK | ||
Hennseler Iris | 0170005 | MTV Seesen | DNS | |||
Kavanová Radka | 0140001 | NER - Kavanovy a Dostál | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | C | OK Roztoky | 38:23 | |
2. | Juckelandt Sabine | 24D6350 | SV Robotron Dresden | 38:25 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Drągowska Marzena | 23P6250 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 40:31 | + 2:08 | |
4. | Graumann Heidi | 23D6301 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 42:01 | + 3:38 | |
5. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:31 | + 5:08 |
6. | Léharová Iva | LPU6152 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:35 | + 5:12 |
7. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:42 | + 8:19 |
8. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | C | OK RECO Sport | 49:10 | + 10:47 |
9. | Leideck Heike | 71D6250 | USV TU Dresden | 50:06 | + 11:43 | |
10. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | C | Sokol Tehov | 50:15 | + 11:52 |
11. | Buhler Birgit | 71D6150 | USV TU Dresden | 50:44 | + 12:21 | |
12. | Lamy Christine | 0390002 | COCS73 | 53:19 | + 14:56 | |
13. | Chloupková Jana | SLP5951 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 56:18 | + 17:55 |
14. | Kohlová Alena | KPY6051 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 56:27 | + 18:04 |
15. | Leníková Jana | DLT6151 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 70:16 | + 31:53 |
16. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:48 | + 36:25 |
17. | Nováková Pavla | DOK5950 | C | OK Doksy | 82:49 | + 44:26 |
18. | Tihonová Jindra | TAP6253 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 97:09 | + 58:46 |
19. | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | C | OK Doksy | 107:18 | + 68:55 |
Wiedenfeld Ute | 19D0000 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | DNS | |||
Kretzschmar Ute | 71D5950 | USV TU Dresden | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wysocka Jolanta | 24P5650 | Slask O-Team | 43:05 | ||
2. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | C | SK Praga | 44:06 | + 1:01 |
3. | Janus Andrea | 19D5550 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 44:52 | + 1:47 | |
4. | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 45:19 | + 2:14 |
5. | Jenővári Gabriella | 22H5750 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 46:41 | + 3:36 | |
6. | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 49:00 | + 5:55 |
7. | Novotná Jiřina | LPU5654 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:58 | + 9:53 |
8. | Finke Heidrun | 0020008 | OLV Uslar | 53:30 | + 10:25 | |
9. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 55:44 | + 12:39 |
10. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 59:26 | + 16:21 |
11. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 59:51 | + 16:46 |
12. | Speh-Rothaug Petra | 0360002 | OSC Kassel | 63:36 | + 20:31 | |
13. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 68:13 | + 25:08 |
14. | Jenei Margit | 22H5450 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 69:14 | + 26:09 | |
15. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 71:45 | + 28:40 |
16. | Beranová Vlasta | UVP5450 | C | Slovan Praha | 72:17 | + 29:12 |
17. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:28 | + 29:23 |
18. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 74:33 | + 31:28 |
19. | Moosberger Esther | 0540010 | Ulus Reisewelt | 76:36 | + 33:31 | |
20. | Wróblewska Bogna | 23P5950 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 87:49 | + 44:44 | |
21. | Holfeld Konstanze | 0500001 | USV TU Dresden 1 | 91:20 | + 48:15 | |
22. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | C | OK Chrastava | 94:54 | + 51:49 |
23. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 113:23 | + 70:18 |
Trdá Iva | KPY5850 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:46 | |
2. | Šumberová Zuzana | VLI5351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:54 | + 3:08 |
3. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:47 | + 6:01 |
4. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:10 | + 6:24 |
5. | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 65:01 | + 17:15 |
6. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:37 | + 19:51 |
7. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 86:24 | + 38:38 |
8. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 87:12 | + 39:26 |
Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | C | USK Praha | DISK | ||
Lucke Helga | 18D5050 | Post SV Dresden | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubíková Květoslava | LPU4752 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:45 | |
2. | Haenelt Beatrix | 0400002 | OL Team Filder | 52:31 | + 0:46 | |
3. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 66:20 | + 14:35 |
4. | Eglin Annamarie | 0540003 | Ulus Reisewelt | 67:42 | + 15:57 | |
5. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 74:07 | + 22:22 |
6. | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | C | OK Chrastava | 97:24 | + 45:39 |
7. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 145:06 | + 93:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rollier Alexei | PHK1502 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 12:49 | |
2. | Jalový Kryštof | RBK1401 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:12 | + 6:23 |
3. | Míka Tomáš | VCB1403 | C | OB České Budějovice | 19:31 | + 6:42 |
4. | Bruns Yesper | MTK Bad Harzburg | 19:45 | + 6:56 | ||
5. | Smejkal Jiří | DLT1301 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 21:37 | + 8:48 |
6. | Konečný Antonín | STB1400 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 23:22 | + 10:33 |
7. | Pospíšil Jakub | TJP1303 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 23:45 | + 10:56 |
8. | Pachner Ota | CHA1400 | C | OK Chrastava | 26:29 | + 13:40 |
9. | Žanda Josef | STB1500 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 27:27 | + 14:38 |
10. | Rakovec Pavel | SCP1501 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 29:48 | + 16:59 |
11. | Pecánek Matěj | TEP1300 | C | Tempo Praha | 31:48 | + 18:59 |
12. | Maršík Ladislav | DOK1400 | C | OK Doksy | 32:01 | + 19:12 |
13. | Richter Liam | 23D1300 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 32:43 | + 19:54 | |
14. | Beneš Lukáš | ONO1500 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 34:35 | + 21:46 |
15. | von Gaza Robin | 0020020 | OLV Uslar | 47:31 | + 34:42 | |
16. | Kovriha Makar | 31D1400 | SV Lengefeld | 63:44 | + 50:55 | |
Baldrian František | VSP1600 | C | USK Praha | DISK | ||
Fanta Lukáš | TJN1600 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Votava Jan | VLI1400 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:44 | |
2. | Holata Vojtěch | PDY1303 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 18:55 | + 0:11 |
3. | Brotánek Jan | ROU1401 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 19:13 | + 0:29 |
4. | Míka Zbyněk | DKP1301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:50 | + 1:06 |
5. | Drašar Matouš | DKL1301 | C | KOB Kladno | 19:51 | + 1:07 |
6. | Kazda Albert | PGP1405 | C | SK Praga | 20:05 | + 1:21 |
7. | Liebing Espen | 0210004 | Bovender SV | 20:16 | + 1:32 | |
8. | Mrázek Emil | SJC1300 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:37 | + 2:53 |
9. | Stránský Jakub | DOK1300 | C | OK Doksy | 24:11 | + 5:27 |
10. | Pavlík Přemek | LIT1414 | C | KOB Litvínov | 24:57 | + 6:13 |
11. | Pochop Matyáš | TJN1305 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 29:35 | + 10:51 |
12. | Kolaja Bedřich | VLI1301 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:00 | + 12:16 |
13. | Tomeš Maxmilián | SJC1400 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 32:36 | + 13:52 |
14. | Glier Matyáš | OSN1313 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 41:35 | + 22:51 |
15. | Kalina Oskar | SPC1502 | C | SPORTICUS team | 64:49 | + 46:05 |
16. | Kroupa Otto | TTR1402 | C | OOB Třebíč | 79:43 | + 60:59 |
Cicvárek Lukáš | ZBM1305 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | ||
Fanta Michal | TJN1304 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hikl Martin | ZBM1104 | B | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 18:24 | |
2. | Freudenfeld Constantin | 0160002 | TSV Worpswede | 20:19 | + 1:55 | |
3. | Minařík František | VCB1103 | B | OB České Budějovice | 21:35 | + 3:11 |
4. | Bader Gustav | 18D1100 | Post SV Dresden | 21:50 | + 3:26 | |
5. | Zápotocký Tomáš | SLA1200 | C | SKOB Slaný | 22:15 | + 3:51 |
6. | Kmínek Jan | DOK1100 | B | OK Doksy | 23:32 | + 5:08 |
7. | Kubišta Anton | VLI1103 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:49 | + 6:25 |
8. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 29:32 | + 11:08 |
9. | Šunka Hubert | LOU1200 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 29:43 | + 11:19 |
10. | Valenčík Martin | ZPV1200 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 30:27 | + 12:03 |
11. | Bruns Erik | 0550010 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 33:25 | + 15:01 | |
12. | Brauer Levi | 0320010 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | 34:15 | + 15:51 | |
13. | Erben Vojtěch | STB1100 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 34:51 | + 16:27 |
14. | Mrázek Václav | DKP1202 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:22 | + 17:58 |
15. | Pavlík Tobiáš | LIT1111 | C | KOB Litvínov | 36:29 | + 18:05 |
16. | Kazda František | PGP1207 | C | SK Praga | 37:08 | + 18:44 |
17. | Řehák Jan | SJC1103 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:46 | + 22:22 |
18. | Bořkovec Matěj | NER - Bořkovcovi | 42:23 | + 23:59 | ||
19. | Binar Vít | STE1201 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 43:20 | + 24:56 |
20. | Šmídl Matěj | LIT1202 | C | KOB Litvínov | 44:27 | + 26:03 |
21. | Vyhnálek František | MOV1110 | SKOB Ostrava | 44:47 | + 26:23 | |
22. | Lukavský Vít | DKL1101 | C | KOB Kladno | 46:00 | + 27:36 |
23. | Kunst Miroslav | SLA1101 | C | SKOB Slaný | 54:54 | + 36:30 |
24. | Trávníček Alex | BBM1201 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 60:58 | + 42:34 |
25. | Klier Šimon | MLA1101 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 77:42 | + 59:18 |
26. | Konečný Tadeáš | STB1201 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 78:37 | + 60:13 |
27. | Tecl Zdeněk | STB1202 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 87:30 | + 69:06 |
Kääriäinen Otto | 71D1200 | USV TU Dresden | DISK | |||
Dvořák Daniel | DOK1200 | C | OK Doksy | DISK | ||
Růžička Václav | DOK1201 | C | OK Doksy | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doetsch Julian | 0240001 | OLV Steinberg | 21:46 | ||
2. | Kovalčík Petr | AOP0901 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 23:59 | + 2:13 |
3. | Votava Vojtěch | VLI1201 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:46 | + 4:00 |
4. | Škorpil Marek | HOR0900 | B | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 26:18 | + 4:32 |
5. | Pilát Jaromír | DKL0900 | B | KOB Kladno | 32:06 | + 10:20 |
6. | Prolingheuer Emil | 0460003 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 33:54 | + 12:08 | |
7. | Kmínek Ondřej | DOK1000 | B | OK Doksy | 34:46 | + 13:00 |
7. | Pułczyński Jeremi | 58P8200 | Team 360 | 34:46 | + 13:00 | |
9. | Černý Antonín | ONO1001 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 37:44 | + 15:58 |
10. | Veikko Alonen | 0380004 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 37:46 | + 16:00 | |
11. | Badia Gil | 0090004 | OC München | 39:58 | + 18:12 | |
12. | Kroupa Vít | TTR1001 | C | OOB Třebíč | 40:14 | + 18:28 |
13. | Míka Ondřej | VCB1003 | B | OB České Budějovice | 42:43 | + 20:57 |
14. | Forst Albert | MFP0901 | C | Matfyz Praha | 43:57 | + 22:11 |
15. | Křížek Vilém | MAS1000 | C | OOB Aš | 44:35 | + 22:49 |
16. | Finn Ostendorff | 0180002 | TSVWorpswede | 52:32 | + 30:46 | |
17. | Kalousek Dominik | JEN0901 | C | OB Jenišovice | 53:07 | + 31:21 |
18. | Cichra Patrik | TAP0903 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 54:27 | + 32:41 |
19. | Minařík Josef | VCB0903 | B | OB České Budějovice | 54:28 | + 32:42 |
20. | Drašar Jakub | DKL0903 | C | KOB Kladno | 54:30 | + 32:44 |
21. | Liebing Leif | 0210005 | Bovender SV | 62:31 | + 40:45 | |
22. | Široký Jakub | BBM1000 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 72:09 | + 50:23 |
23. | Hrádek Vojtěch | ROU1000 | B | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 75:55 | + 54:09 |
Kapoun Jáchym | LBE1002 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI0700 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:08 | |
2. | Heczko Erik | VLI0804 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:41 | + 0:33 |
3. | Donda Jakub | ONO0700 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 46:25 | + 8:17 |
4. | Kumbier Lionel | 0410016 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 46:31 | + 8:23 | |
5. | Šebelka Matěj | VLI0805 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:11 | + 10:03 |
6. | Turek Jakub | ZTC0801 | B | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 49:09 | + 11:01 |
7. | Krempiński Franek | 66P7603 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 49:22 | + 11:14 | |
8. | Kule Oliver | ONO0701 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 52:14 | + 14:06 |
9. | Světnický Antonín | SPR0800 | A | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | 52:39 | + 14:31 |
10. | Maglia Šimon | ONO0702 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 54:13 | + 16:05 |
11. | Hay Jack | 0090002 | OC München | 55:07 | + 16:59 | |
12. | Gallo Ondřej | AOP0802 | B | Orientační Běh Opava | 55:48 | + 17:40 |
13. | Beran František | SLA0700 | B | SKOB Slaný | 58:32 | + 20:24 |
14. | Furucz Jonatán | 27S0800 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | 59:23 | + 21:15 | |
15. | Urzua Erik | 0310008 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 69:22 | + 31:14 | |
16. | Möhring Hannes | 0310014 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 69:36 | + 31:28 | |
17. | Gurtmann Johannes | 0340001 | TG 1860 Münden | 72:28 | + 34:20 | |
18. | Červinka Ondřej | BFM0806 | B | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 75:18 | + 37:10 |
19. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 77:46 | + 39:38 |
20. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 85:36 | + 47:28 |
21. | Sadil Martin | 0780002 | NER - Šeberov | 95:53 | + 57:45 | |
22. | Schweizer Maik | 0170011 | MTV Seesen | 117:22 | + 79:14 | |
23. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | C | OOB Aš | 123:55 | + 85:47 |
24. | Pocner Vít | ROU0803 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 128:49 | + 90:41 |
25. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | C | OOB Aš | 131:54 | + 93:46 |
26. | Kapoun Matěj | LBE0801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 154:04 | + 115:56 |
Scalzotto Francesco | Junior Team Trentino | DISK | ||||
Hrodek Ondřej Otto | OPI0701 | B | Orientační sporty Písek | DNS | ||
Štembera Vít | TJN0801 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DNS | ||
Bazinek Lukáš | ROU0802 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baath Ole | 0410006 | TSV Jetzendorf | 51:06 | ||
2. | Meduna Filip | ONO0603 | A | SKOB Ostrov | 51:14 | + 0:08 |
3. | Buchberger Till | 0170004 | MTV Seesen | 54:39 | + 3:33 | |
4. | Pilát Bořivoj | DKL0500 | B | KOB Kladno | 55:27 | + 4:21 |
5. | Sztranek Maciej | 66P7609 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 60:18 | + 9:12 | |
6. | Knaup Jonas | 84D0600 | MTV Braunschweig | 64:25 | + 13:19 | |
7. | Hůla Tomáš | LBE0602 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 67:17 | + 16:11 |
8. | Urzua Marco | 0310007 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 69:48 | + 18:42 | |
9. | Kycl Michal | LBM0500 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 72:28 | + 21:22 |
10. | Schulze Sven-Guido | 0310015 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 75:12 | + 24:06 | |
11. | Václavík Martin | SLA0601 | B | SKOB Slaný | 75:36 | + 24:30 |
12. | Łącki Jakub | 66P0600 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 78:29 | + 27:23 | |
13. | Borinato Gabriele | 0710004 | Junior Team Trentino | 80:48 | + 29:42 | |
14. | Jíra Filip | KAM0506 | B | OK Kamenice | 80:58 | + 29:52 |
15. | Aaron Niazi | 0180003 | TSVWorpswede | 81:35 | + 30:29 | |
16. | Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 81:36 | + 30:30 |
17. | Lehner Severin | 0530004 | OLG Regensburg | 83:14 | + 32:08 | |
Sedláček David | SRK0508 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DISK | ||
Heller Jiří | ROU0501 | B | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | ||
Kycl Ondřej | LBM0501 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK | ||
Myslík Vojtěch | ONO0602 | B | SKOB Ostrov | DNS | ||
Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stamer Konrad | 0410005 | Preetzer TSV | 52:55 | |||
2. | Polojaz Goran | 0440015 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 54:04 | + 1:09 | ||
3. | Di Stefano Marco An | 0440012 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 57:23 | + 4:28 | ||
4. | Sztranek Jan | 66P7611 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 59:03 | + 6:08 | ||
5. | Koliáš Štěpán | PGP0610 | A | SK Praga | 59:43 | + 6:48 | 4888 |
6. | De Biasi Lorenzo | 0440011 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 63:08 | + 10:13 | ||
7. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 64:41 | + 11:46 | 4537 |
8. | Grisenti Leonardo | 0440013 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 65:05 | + 12:10 | ||
9. | Pellegrino Tecco Edoardo | 0440014 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 68:33 | + 15:38 | ||
10. | Hnízdil Matěj | KAS0301 | B | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 69:01 | + 16:06 | 4231 |
11. | Čtrnáct František | PGP0401 | A | SK Praga | 71:06 | + 18:11 | 4084 |
12. | Lange Jonas | 0280003 | IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 71:47 | + 18:52 | ||
13. | Sobotka Radim | OPI0300 | B | Orientační sporty Písek | 73:33 | + 20:38 | 3911 |
14. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 75:25 | + 22:30 | 3779 |
15. | Janas Adam | PGP0404 | B | SK Praga | 75:40 | + 22:45 | 3762 |
16. | Pobuda Vojtěch | SJH0302 | B | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 78:57 | + 26:02 | 3530 |
17. | Bedin Alessandro | 0440010 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 82:54 | + 29:59 | ||
18. | Paul Leopold | 48D0400 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 87:46 | + 34:51 | ||
19. | Wandelt Julius | 0170013 | MTV Seesen | 100:51 | + 47:56 | ||
20. | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 118:08 | + 65:13 | 763 |
De Bona Davide | 0710005 | Junior Team Trentino | DNS | ||||
Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | A | SK Praga | DNS | 0 | ||
Kabát Martin | PGP0408 | A | SK Praga | DNS | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olejnik Michał | 0520001 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 58:05 | |||
2. | Hennseler Ole | 0170016 | MTV Seesen | 60:58 | + 2:53 | ||
3. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 61:32 | + 3:27 | 8851 |
4. | Inderst Sebastian | 0440004 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 61:50 | + 3:45 | ||
5. | Reichenbach Anselm | 0410011 | NTNUI | 61:59 | + 3:54 | ||
6. | Mariani Francesco | 0440006 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 62:11 | + 4:06 | ||
7. | Debertolis Mattia | 0440003 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 63:06 | + 5:01 | ||
8. | Bettega Damiano | 0440005 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 63:15 | + 5:10 | ||
9. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 64:15 | + 6:10 | 8483 |
10. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:37 | + 6:32 | 8434 |
11. | Müller Philipp | 18D8800 | Post SV Dresden | 66:25 | + 8:20 | ||
12. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:45 | + 8:40 | 8145 |
13. | Heczko Robert | VLI7801 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:49 | + 8:44 | 8136 |
14. | Kundisch Wieland | 71D8500 | USV TU Dresden | 67:07 | + 9:02 | ||
15. | Hradec Pavel | CHA8801 | R | OK Chrastava | 67:16 | + 9:11 | 8075 |
16. | Tait Samuele | 0440002 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 68:22 | + 10:17 | ||
17. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 69:08 | + 11:03 | 7823 |
18. | Pompe Marek | 24D0300 | SV Robotron Dresden | 70:03 | + 11:58 | ||
19. | Kretzschmar Matthias | 18D9001 | Post SV Dresden | 71:55 | + 13:50 | ||
20. | Jankowiak Paweł | 1DP8900 | Indywidualnie | 72:04 | + 13:59 | ||
21. | Struckmann Magnus | 84D9600 | MTV Braunschweig | 73:33 | + 15:28 | ||
22. | Zelenin Anatoly | 71D9300 | USV TU Dresden | 74:25 | + 16:20 | ||
23. | Bruns Matti | 0550008 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 75:03 | + 16:58 | ||
24. | Leideck Karsten | 71D8600 | USV TU Dresden | 75:23 | + 17:18 | ||
25. | Wolowczyk Krzysztof | 4HP9500 | UNTS Warszawa | 76:11 | + 18:06 | ||
26. | Libardoni Luca | 0710003 | Junior Team Trentino | 76:22 | + 18:17 | ||
27. | Fürst Matouš | DOK9602 | C | OK Doksy | 76:25 | + 18:20 | 6837 |
28. | Grätsch Markus | TUR9603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 77:18 | + 19:13 | 6717 | |
29. | Gaio Aaron | 0710001 | Junior Team Trentino | 79:39 | + 21:34 | ||
30. | Mazan Bartłomiej | 3WP9200 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 80:33 | + 22:28 | ||
31. | Lilje Kilian | 0180001 | TSVWorpswede | 81:19 | + 23:14 | ||
32. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 82:26 | + 24:21 | 6023 |
33. | Stamer Nilas | MTK Bad Harzburg | 82:43 | + 24:38 | |||
34. | Topp Jan Felix | 0330001 | TSV Worpwede | 84:17 | + 26:12 | ||
35. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 84:58 | + 26:53 | 5680 |
36. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 85:29 | + 27:24 | 5610 |
37. | Ogdowski Bartlomiej | 1CP0000 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 86:25 | + 28:20 | ||
38. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | A | LOK-o Liberec | 86:27 | + 28:22 | 5479 |
39. | Niewiedziała Robert | 1CP9300 | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 86:31 | + 28:26 | ||
40. | Schliebener Jan | 0020009 | OLV Uslar | 88:01 | + 29:56 | ||
41. | Knitsch Sebastian | 71D9001 | USV TU Dresden | 89:59 | + 31:54 | ||
42. | Ulbrich Fabian | 0020012 | OLV Uslar | 90:22 | + 32:17 | ||
43. | Najman Jaroslav | BOR7909 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 94:01 | + 35:56 | 4455 |
44. | Klein Marek | 71D0102 | USV TU Dresden | 95:19 | + 37:14 | ||
45. | Pezze Giacomo | 0710007 | Junior Team Trentino | 95:34 | + 37:29 | ||
46. | Kollenbach Leon | 0120004 | Ski-Club Helsa | 98:21 | + 40:16 | ||
47. | Weinig Peter | 0090001 | OC München | 105:26 | + 47:21 | ||
48. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 108:34 | + 50:29 | 2486 |
Důrek Milan | SHK9100 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Graumann Leo | 23D9600 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | DISK | ||||
Döllgast Moritz | 18D9500 | Post SV Dresden | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lubasch Mischa | 0600001 | OL Regio Burgdorf | 58:31 | |||
2. | Prunsche Christoph | 0230002 | Westfalen | 59:17 | + 0:46 | ||
3. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 65:44 | + 7:13 | 6798 |
4. | Janischowsky Lukas | 0690005 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 66:35 | + 8:04 | ||
5. | Zátka Josef | PVP0100 | C | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 66:41 | + 8:10 | 6702 |
6. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:32 | + 9:01 | 6617 |
7. | Slodowski Veit | 0410014 | USV Jena | 67:45 | + 9:14 | ||
8. | Piłkowski Tadeusz | 53P9000 | Team 360° | 68:22 | + 9:51 | ||
9. | Lehner Quirin | 0530002 | OLG Regensburg | 68:41 | + 10:10 | ||
10. | Stupal František | JHB8603 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 70:10 | + 11:39 | 6352 |
11. | Janda Ondřej | KAM0113 | C | OK Kamenice | 72:39 | + 14:08 | 6102 |
12. | Srb Vladimír | LPU7818 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:50 | + 17:19 | 5782 |
13. | Michalak Kacper | 4HP0100 | UNTS Warszawa | 77:49 | + 19:18 | ||
14. | Kovalčík Tomáš | AOP7301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 77:55 | + 19:24 | 5572 |
15. | Léhar Adam | LPU9114 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:00 | + 19:29 | 5564 |
16. | Wandelt Aaron | 0170012 | MTV Seesen | 79:05 | + 20:34 | ||
17. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:14 | + 21:43 | 5339 |
18. | Dalfollo Alessio | 0710010 | Junior Team Trentino | 81:25 | + 22:54 | ||
19. | Kala Matěj | NER - Kala | 81:50 | + 23:19 | |||
20. | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 81:54 | + 23:23 | 5171 |
21. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | C | SPORTICUS team | 82:33 | + 24:02 | 5106 |
22. | Šrubař Michal | ZBM8607 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 83:03 | + 24:32 | 5056 |
23. | Näslund Emanuel | 0720003 | Skogslöparna | 85:13 | + 26:42 | ||
24. | Ježek Lukáš | CHA8604 | C | OK Chrastava | 87:30 | + 28:59 | 4608 |
25. | Janischowsky Daniel | 0690004 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 89:40 | + 31:09 | ||
26. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 89:44 | + 31:13 | 4383 |
27. | Klíma Kamil | DKL8201 | C | KOB Kladno | 93:33 | + 35:02 | 3999 |
28. | Kleine Till | 0230001 | Westfalen | 98:09 | + 39:38 | ||
29. | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 99:58 | + 41:27 | 3354 |
30. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 108:21 | + 49:50 | 2510 |
31. | Klose Jan | 0170008 | MTV Seesen | 113:47 | + 55:16 | ||
32. | Buhler Stefan | 71D9100 | USV TU Dresden | 115:40 | + 57:09 | ||
Zschaeckel Robin | 1QD9700 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | DISK | ||||
Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DNS | 0 | ||
Koch Jannis | 0230003 | Westfalen | DNS | ||||
Žaloudík Jiří | KRN8600 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DNS | 0 | ||
Lehner Korbian | 0530001 | OLG Regensburg | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | C | KOB Litvínov | 56:35 | 5960 | |
2. | Raus Stefano | 0440001 | Italian Orienteering Federatio | 59:34 | + 2:59 | ||
3. | Málek Martin | CST8902 | C | OB Strakonice | 60:25 | + 3:50 | 5599 |
4. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | C | SPORTICUS team | 62:51 | + 6:16 | 5370 |
5. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | C | OK Doksy | 64:31 | + 7:56 | 5213 |
6. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | C | KOB Litvínov | 65:41 | + 9:06 | 5103 |
7. | Moravec Marek | LPU8811 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:36 | + 10:01 | 5017 |
8. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | C | USK Praha | 67:49 | + 11:14 | 4902 |
9. | Kovriha Dmytro | 31D9100 | SV Lengefeld | 72:09 | + 15:34 | ||
10. | Drese Felix | 0020019 | OLV Uslar | 72:15 | + 15:40 | ||
10. | Malý Jakub | SVS9100 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 72:15 | + 15:40 | 4485 |
12. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 72:33 | + 15:58 | 4457 |
13. | Smolka Ondřej | TJP9401 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 73:24 | + 16:49 | 4377 |
14. | Sokol Petr | NER - Sokol | 74:23 | + 17:48 | |||
15. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 78:33 | + 21:58 | 3892 |
16. | Theiner Lukáš | ABM9610 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 87:31 | + 30:56 | 3048 |
17. | Petr Josef | VLI6300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 88:09 | + 31:34 | 2988 |
18. | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 88:49 | + 32:14 | 2926 |
19. | Kubec Michal | DOK0103 | C | OK Doksy | 92:00 | + 35:25 | 2626 |
20. | Eberwien Jakob | 0020018 | OLV Uslar | 93:06 | + 36:31 | ||
21. | Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 95:36 | + 39:01 | 2287 |
22. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 96:29 | + 39:54 | 2204 |
23. | Bugár Gergely | 22H9200 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 98:06 | + 41:31 | ||
24. | Beneš Jan | DKL9800 | C | KOB Kladno | 104:35 | + 48:00 | 1442 |
25. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | C | OK Doksy | 109:55 | + 53:20 | 940 |
Mižúr Šimon | LME9443 | SK Los Mělník | DISK | ||||
Debiasi Dennis | 0710009 | Junior Team Trentino | DISK | ||||
Meduna Jakub | DOK0000 | C | OK Doksy | DISK | 0 | ||
Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | C | OK Doksy | DNS | 0 | ||
Wolowczyk Michal | 4HP9700 | UNTS Warszawa | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 58:39 | |
2. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 65:04 | + 6:25 |
3. | Kääriäinen Tomi | 71D8401 | USV TU Dresden | 65:44 | + 7:05 | |
4. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:40 | + 8:01 |
5. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 68:58 | + 10:19 |
6. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 73:40 | + 15:01 |
7. | Richter Friedmar | 71D8100 | USV TU Dresden | 74:19 | + 15:40 | |
8. | Schmalfeld Thomas | 19D8500 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 75:47 | + 17:08 | |
9. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:54 | + 17:15 |
10. | Hrádek Tomáš | ROU8301 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 78:06 | + 19:27 |
11. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 82:14 | + 23:35 |
12. | Łubis Michał | 66P8501 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 82:42 | + 24:03 | |
13. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 83:03 | + 24:24 |
14. | Mikluš Marián | 0580001 | Rapid Bratislava | 83:35 | + 24:56 | |
15. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | C | SKOB Slaný | 84:21 | + 25:42 |
16. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | C | SKOB Slaný | 87:15 | + 28:36 |
17. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 88:03 | + 29:24 |
18. | Všetečka Michal | 0750001 | NER - Tigi-Shu | 88:46 | + 30:07 | |
19. | Travnicek Jan | PLU7501 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 89:15 | + 30:36 |
20. | Šutera Josef | CET7901 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 89:19 | + 30:40 |
21. | Krampla Tomáš | UOL6601 | C | SOB Olomouc | 89:42 | + 31:03 |
22. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | C | SOBSA | 89:53 | + 31:14 |
23. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | C | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 89:59 | + 31:20 |
24. | Lamy Christoph | 0390001 | OLV Potsdam | 91:53 | + 33:14 | |
25. | Furucz Dušan | ZAK7100 | C | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 92:08 | + 33:29 |
26. | Tůma Martin | LIT8204 | C | KOB Litvínov | 92:48 | + 34:09 |
27. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | C | OOB Aš | 93:28 | + 34:49 |
28. | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | C | KOB Litvínov | 94:40 | + 36:01 |
29. | Fiala Jakub | SLA8500 | C | SKOB Slaný | 99:21 | + 40:42 |
30. | Schmutterer Stefan | 0370001 | Schmutterer Familie | 100:59 | + 42:20 | |
31. | Moraweck Sebastian | 1VD8300 | SG Zittau Süd | 102:36 | + 43:57 | |
32. | Graumann Bodo | 23D8800 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 102:59 | + 44:20 | |
33. | Jurkiewicz Patrik | SCP7800 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 105:12 | + 46:33 |
34. | Kraemer Peter | 18D8400 | Post SV Dresden | 108:38 | + 49:59 | |
35. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 133:15 | + 74:36 |
36. | Wieszaczewski Jacek | 21P8500 | Orientop Wrocław | 153:19 | + 94:40 | |
37. | Trejbal Lukáš | DKL8501 | C | KOB Kladno | 182:09 | + 123:30 |
Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bader Leif | 18D8201 | Post SV Dresden | 45:44 | ||
2. | Pabich Tomasz | 66P8200 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 48:50 | + 3:06 | |
3. | Alonen Matti | 0380001 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:18 | + 5:34 | |
4. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 53:14 | + 7:30 |
5. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | C | OB Vamberk | 56:23 | + 10:39 |
6. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | C | USK Praha | 56:35 | + 10:51 |
7. | Pilát Miroslav | DKL7900 | C | KOB Kladno | 60:36 | + 14:52 |
8. | Borunský Tomáš | AOP7402 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 61:04 | + 15:20 |
9. | Thorsten Weigert | 0310001 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 61:07 | + 15:23 | |
10. | Purvys Virginijus | 0300001 | OK Klajunas | 61:12 | + 15:28 | |
11. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:31 | + 16:47 |
12. | Hašek Jakub | 0560001 | NER - Haškovi | 63:41 | + 17:57 | |
13. | Pekárek Martin | ONO7203 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 65:46 | + 20:02 |
14. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 67:58 | + 22:14 |
15. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:26 | + 22:42 |
16. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 68:29 | + 22:45 |
17. | Janeček Petr | DKP7905 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 71:08 | + 25:24 |
18. | Turek Jan | SKV7302 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 74:02 | + 28:18 |
19. | Haenelt Stephan | 0400001 | OL Team Filder | 84:02 | + 38:18 | |
20. | Valenčík Radim | ZPV7901 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 86:55 | + 41:11 |
Drągowski Piotr | 23P8200 | OK!Sport Warszawa | DNS | |||
Dunaev Anatolii | 0070004 | SC Königstein | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:25 | |
2. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 64:48 | + 5:23 |
3. | Ek David | 0480001 | FK Göingarna | 68:10 | + 8:45 | |
4. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | C | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 69:02 | + 9:37 |
5. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | C | KOB Litvínov | 71:58 | + 12:33 |
6. | Šitra Vladimír | LPM7904 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 73:40 | + 14:15 |
7. | Kalousek Zdeněk | JEN8200 | C | OB Jenišovice | 88:32 | + 29:07 |
8. | Fiala Jan | 0790001 | NER - Wild Animals | 93:28 | + 34:03 | |
9. | Holata Radek | PDY8103 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 95:02 | + 35:37 |
10. | Kroupa Václav | TTR8003 | OOB Třebíč | 98:58 | + 39:33 | |
11. | Ufimtsev Ivan | 31D7800 | SV Lengefeld | 109:47 | + 50:22 | |
12. | Jedlička Michal | DKL8000 | C | KOB Kladno | 116:54 | + 57:29 |
Podhrázský Zbyšek | 0620001 | NER - Podhrázský | DISK | |||
Ramach Filip | PBM8001 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horst Ingo | 0070002 | SC Königstein | 47:24 | ||
2. | Sjölund Stefan | 0720005 | Skogslöparna | 50:00 | + 2:36 | |
3. | Šunka Jan | LOU7600 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 54:38 | + 7:14 |
4. | Šrůta Milan | BOR7703 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:48 | + 7:24 |
5. | Schön André | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 56:37 | + 9:13 | ||
6. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 58:39 | + 11:15 |
7. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | C | OK Chrastava | 59:07 | + 11:43 |
8. | Sandri Eddy | 0710006 | Junior Team Trentino | 59:11 | + 11:47 | |
9. | Freudenfeld Christoph | 0160001 | TSV Worpswede | 61:08 | + 13:44 | |
10. | Pohl Zdeněk | TAP7606 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 61:32 | + 14:08 |
11. | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:34 | + 16:10 |
12. | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | C | SK Praga | 64:16 | + 16:52 |
13. | Poborský Petr | EKP7500 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 64:28 | + 17:04 |
14. | Hill Richard | SLA7602 | C | SKOB Slaný | 65:07 | + 17:43 |
15. | Lauri Pekka | 0570001 | Keravan Urheilijat | 65:41 | + 18:17 | |
16. | Bruns Eike | 0550011 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 66:34 | + 19:10 | |
17. | Löhning Michael | 71D7300 | USV TU Dresden | 66:45 | + 19:21 | |
18. | Kalenský Pavel | SUL7600 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 67:59 | + 20:35 |
19. | Nadera Dariusz | 0800001 | CX80 Polska | 68:12 | + 20:48 | |
20. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 68:16 | + 20:52 |
21. | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 69:34 | + 22:10 |
22. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | C | SKOB Slaný | 70:14 | + 22:50 |
23. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:34 | + 24:10 |
24. | Kmínek Jan | DOK7801 | C | OK Doksy | 74:59 | + 27:35 |
25. | Knaup Jan | 84D7700 | MTV Braunschweig | 76:20 | + 28:56 | |
26. | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | C | OOB Aš | 77:57 | + 30:33 |
27. | Veselý Martin | RBK7502 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:40 | + 33:16 |
28. | Krempiński Piotr | 66P7600 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 81:12 | + 33:48 | |
29. | Urzua Paulo | 0310005 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 82:37 | + 35:13 | |
30. | Sadil Milan | 0780001 | NER - Šeberov | 83:24 | + 36:00 | |
31. | Kolář David | LOU7700 | C | SK Moravan Louňovice | 86:32 | + 39:08 |
32. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 87:03 | + 39:39 |
33. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 98:13 | + 50:49 |
34. | Pospíšil Radek | TJP7802 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 108:32 | + 61:08 |
Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | ||
Přinda Lukáš | VLI7701 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DNS | ||
Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Simr Pavel | ROU7504 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 55:01 | |
2. | Sobotka Petr | OPI7300 | C | Orientační sporty Písek | 58:27 | + 3:26 |
3. | Tomandl Jan | 0430001 | NER - HoRa | 63:46 | + 8:45 | |
4. | Zápotocký Luboš | SLA7500 | C | SKOB Slaný | 65:09 | + 10:08 |
5. | Binar Robert | OOL7501 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 66:17 | + 11:16 |
6. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 68:49 | + 13:48 |
7. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 69:48 | + 14:47 |
8. | Erben Jiří | STB7700 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 72:11 | + 17:10 |
9. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 73:22 | + 18:21 |
10. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 74:22 | + 19:21 |
11. | Glier Jan | OSN7701 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 77:29 | + 22:28 |
12. | Karásek Martin | ZPV7301 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 79:08 | + 24:07 |
13. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 79:17 | + 24:16 |
14. | Robotka Jan | PBM7800 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 79:21 | + 24:20 |
15. | Frank Marcel | 0320008 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | 79:41 | + 24:40 | |
16. | Hrstka Pavel | SLA7501 | C | SKOB Slaný | 80:23 | + 25:22 |
17. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 85:15 | + 30:14 |
18. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 86:10 | + 31:09 |
19. | Grisa Petr | SLA7600 | C | SKOB Slaný | 89:20 | + 34:19 |
20. | Liebing Daniel | 0210008 | Bovender SV | 90:40 | + 35:39 | |
21. | Sixta Martin | MOV7601 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 92:47 | + 37:46 |
22. | Lukavský Jiří | DKL7800 | C | KOB Kladno | 93:24 | + 38:23 |
23. | Beran Jaroslav | SLA7601 | C | SKOB Slaný | 93:59 | + 38:58 |
24. | Paul Sebastian | 48D7400 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 98:26 | + 43:25 | |
25. | Mackanič Štefan | RBK7601 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 99:54 | + 44:53 |
26. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | C | KOB START Blansko | 102:35 | + 47:34 |
27. | Kapoun Luděk | LBE7400 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 117:30 | + 62:29 |
28. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | C | SOB Olomouc | 123:45 | + 68:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pompe Tilo | 24D7901 | SV Robotron Dresden | 44:49 | ||
2. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | C | SK Praga | 46:35 | + 1:46 |
3. | Stamer Joachim | 0550006 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 48:35 | + 3:46 | |
4. | Nowak Remigiusz | 0190001 | KS Hades Poznan | 50:03 | + 5:14 | |
5. | Prolingheuer Markus | 0460001 | TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 50:27 | + 5:38 | |
6. | Breckle Rolf | 0210001 | Bovender SV | 50:30 | + 5:41 | |
7. | Krasuski Marcin | 0510001 | orienteering.waw.pl | 51:02 | + 6:13 | |
8. | Lange Udo | 0280001 | IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 52:08 | + 7:19 | |
9. | Błachut Igor | 53P7300 | Team 360° | 52:40 | + 7:51 | |
10. | Struckmann Jens | 84D6600 | MTV Braunschweig | 54:01 | + 9:12 | |
11. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:17 | + 9:28 |
12. | Bleidorn Stefan | 0080004 | OLV Ost | 54:26 | + 9:37 | |
13. | Kastner Boris | 0060001 | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteeri | 55:59 | + 11:10 | |
14. | Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | C | KOB Kladno | 56:35 | + 11:46 |
15. | Michalak Tomasz | 4HP6900 | UNTS Warszawa | 57:01 | + 12:12 | |
16. | Bílý Milan | JES7001 | C | OK Rakovník | 57:53 | + 13:04 |
17. | Dalos Attila | 0250001 | MAFC | 58:59 | + 14:10 | |
18. | Röhner Uw | 0080006 | OLV Ost | 59:38 | + 14:49 | |
19. | Tornai Szabolcs | 25H7100 | Szabi SE | 60:19 | + 15:30 | |
20. | Hennseler Martin | 0170001 | MTV Seesen | 60:23 | + 15:34 | |
21. | Zürcher Bernhard | 0600004 | OL Regio Burgdorf | 60:48 | + 15:59 | |
22. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 61:32 | + 16:43 |
23. | Kankaanpää Pasi | 0210007 | Bovender SV | 62:11 | + 17:22 | |
24. | Lenk Andreas | 71D7301 | USV TU Dresden | 62:36 | + 17:47 | |
25. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 0260001 | OC Munich | 62:54 | + 18:05 | |
26. | Myslivec Tomáš | SHK7002 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:59 | + 18:10 |
27. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:30 | + 18:41 |
28. | Jobst Henry | 13D7000 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 63:35 | + 18:46 | |
29. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 64:34 | + 19:45 |
30. | Adorjan Peter | 0150001 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 65:25 | + 20:36 | |
31. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 68:27 | + 23:38 |
32. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | C | SOBSA | 68:39 | + 23:50 |
33. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | C | Matfyz Praha | 70:19 | + 25:30 |
34. | Čaloun Michal | VLI6801 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:01 | + 30:12 |
35. | Hillebrandt Oliver | OLV Uslar | 75:29 | + 30:40 | ||
36. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 75:40 | + 30:51 |
37. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:31 | + 31:42 |
38. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 79:58 | + 35:09 |
39. | Müller Rico | STB6400 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 81:39 | + 36:50 |
40. | Hůla Pavel | LBE7300 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 82:37 | + 37:48 |
41. | Zámečník Pavel | 0100002 | NER - Zámečníci | 83:22 | + 38:33 | |
42. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 86:51 | + 42:02 |
43. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 87:31 | + 42:42 |
44. | Sztranek Paweł | 66P7612 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 87:57 | + 43:08 | |
45. | Krasuski Bartłomiej | 0510002 | orienteering.waw.pl | 90:11 | + 45:22 | |
46. | Napp Christoph | 0310009 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 101:59 | + 57:10 | |
47. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 102:43 | + 57:54 |
48. | Marszałek Marcin | 23P7000 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 104:08 | + 59:19 | |
Humlíček René | UBM7101 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | ||
Černý Jan | ONO7101 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | ||
Zaydlar Michal | JLI7100 | C | OB Jizerky | DNS | ||
Eglin Michael | 0540004 | Ulus Reisewelt | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švestka Vítězslav | KUB7301 | C | KUB Koala Uherský Brod | 39:41 | |
2. | Pataki Gabor | PVS | 42:43 | + 3:02 | ||
3. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | C | Matfyz Praha | 42:50 | + 3:09 |
4. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 43:10 | + 3:29 |
5. | Stefan Wedlich | 48D7100 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 45:31 | + 5:50 | |
6. | Bílek Tomáš | SJC7307 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:33 | + 16:52 |
7. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | C | lepus.cz | 59:30 | + 19:49 |
8. | Janeček Ondřej | SOB7001 | C | SOBSA | 59:38 | + 19:57 |
9. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 59:44 | + 20:03 |
10. | Mrva Pavel | KAS6000 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 65:24 | + 25:43 |
11. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 65:26 | + 25:45 |
12. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 65:39 | + 25:58 |
13. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:29 | + 32:48 |
14. | Lüthi Markus | 0540006 | Ulus Reisewelt | 76:33 | + 36:52 | |
15. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 79:38 | + 39:57 |
16. | Zemko Zdeněk | SLA7300 | C | SKOB Slaný | 79:51 | + 40:10 |
17. | Vach Vladimír | KOR6900 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 80:05 | + 40:24 |
18. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 97:00 | + 57:19 |
19. | Kraetz Ingo | 0310013 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 103:34 | + 63:53 | |
Hynek Petr | ONO7000 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zschaeckel Raik | 1QD6700 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 41:00 | ||
2. | Navrátil Václav | KON6427 | C | KOB Konice | 42:09 | + 1:09 |
3. | Cych Piotr | Slask Wroclaw | 42:15 | + 1:15 | ||
4. | Lubs Alexander | 71D6700 | USV TU Dresden | 42:51 | + 1:51 | |
5. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | C | Matfyz Praha | 45:15 | + 4:15 |
6. | Gossel Heiko | 71D6500 | USV TU Dresden | 45:29 | + 4:29 | |
7. | Janischowsky Klemens | 0690001 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 45:51 | + 4:51 | |
8. | Ročejdl Marek | KAM6400 | C | OK Kamenice | 47:50 | + 6:50 |
9. | Málek Martin | CST6501 | C | OB Strakonice | 48:13 | + 7:13 |
10. | Bruns Thilo | 0550009 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 49:48 | + 8:48 | |
11. | Drechsel Michael | 71D6504 | USV TU Dresden | 50:35 | + 9:35 | |
12. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 51:06 | + 10:06 |
13. | Vogl Roland | 16D6800 | SV Mietraching | 51:31 | + 10:31 | |
14. | Demmig Sven | 0010001 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1 | 52:19 | + 11:19 | |
15. | Reisenberger Roland | 0220007 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 52:48 | + 11:48 | |
16. | Urbaniak Krzysztof | 58P6700 | Team 360 | 53:36 | + 12:36 | |
17. | Näslund Torgny | 0720001 | Skogslöparna | 53:41 | + 12:41 | |
18. | Mutinský Viktor | KUO6501 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 54:02 | + 13:02 |
19. | Knitsch Wolfram | 57D6500 | Post-SV Chemnitz | 54:03 | + 13:03 | |
20. | Gruenberger Martin | 0220005 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 55:16 | + 14:16 | |
21. | Buchberger Christian | 0170003 | MTV Seesen | 55:58 | + 14:58 | |
22. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 56:48 | + 15:48 |
23. | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 57:02 | + 16:02 |
24. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:11 | + 17:11 |
25. | Urbánek Lumír | ONO6701 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 59:01 | + 18:01 |
26. | Olisauskas Raimondas | 0700001 | Berliner TSC | 59:14 | + 18:14 | |
27. | Valach Petr | LPU6505 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 60:29 | + 19:29 |
28. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:18 | + 20:18 |
29. | Bílý Petr | DOK6800 | C | OK Doksy | 65:02 | + 24:02 |
30. | Kollenbach Peter | 0120002 | Ski-Club Helsa | 66:41 | + 25:41 | |
31. | Röhl Stefan | 0080005 | OLV Ost | 69:34 | + 28:34 | |
32. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 72:26 | + 31:26 |
33. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | C | SKOB Zlín | 76:03 | + 35:03 |
34. | Göschl Erich | 0200001 | OLC Währing | 79:22 | + 38:22 | |
35. | Fiala Petr | RUM6500 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 84:17 | + 43:17 |
36. | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 89:32 | + 48:32 |
37. | Rossberg Veit | 29D6500 | USG Chemnitz | 96:04 | + 55:04 | |
38. | Adenstedt Nikolaus | 0220003 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 105:40 | + 64:40 | |
39. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 121:37 | + 80:37 |
Baath Veikko | 0050001 | TSV Jetzendorf | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:13 | |
2. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:13 | + 2:00 |
3. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 50:34 | + 3:21 |
4. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | C | KOB Děčín | 53:05 | + 5:52 |
5. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:16 | + 7:03 |
6. | Beneš Jan | DKL6600 | C | KOB Kladno | 59:44 | + 12:31 |
7. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 68:51 | + 21:38 |
8. | Levý Tomáš | ZAM6801 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 73:48 | + 26:35 |
9. | Rothkegel Thomas | 18D6700 | Post SV Dresden | 85:17 | + 38:04 | |
10. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 98:54 | + 51:41 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grepl Ladislav | KON6111 | C | KOB Konice | 38:16 | |
2. | Leibiger Jens | 18D5900 | Post SV Dresden | 40:40 | + 2:24 | |
3. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:55 | + 2:39 |
4. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:40 | + 3:24 |
5. | Helander Rolf | 0590003 | Suunnistusmatkat | 42:57 | + 4:41 | |
6. | Aeschlimann Ulu | 0540008 | Ulus Reisewelt | 44:58 | + 6:42 | |
7. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 45:50 | + 7:34 |
8. | Wolowczyk Marek | 4HP6300 | UNTS Warszawa | 46:07 | + 7:51 | |
9. | von Gaza Horst | 0020004 | OLV Uslar | 46:43 | + 8:27 | |
10. | Palicka Miroslav | 75S5900 | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | 46:57 | + 8:41 | |
11. | Šmaus Ivan | TJN6249 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:41 | + 9:25 |
12. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 47:50 | + 9:34 |
13. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | C | OK Doksy | 48:35 | + 10:19 |
14. | Nieke Hagen | 71D6300 | USV TU Dresden | 49:11 | + 10:55 | |
15. | Weiler Zsolt | 0420001 | MAFC Budapest HUN | 50:51 | + 12:35 | |
16. | Drągowski Robert | 23P5900 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 51:31 | + 13:15 | |
17. | Wiedenfeld Frank | 19D0001 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 51:44 | + 13:28 | |
18. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:08 | + 14:52 |
19. | Billroth Georg | 0220004 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 55:05 | + 16:49 | |
20. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 55:37 | + 17:21 |
21. | Buhler Gerhard-Michael | 71D6200 | USV TU Dresden | 56:27 | + 18:11 | |
22. | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | C | OK Jihlava | 58:15 | + 19:59 |
23. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | C | SK Praga | 58:22 | + 20:06 |
24. | Drese Werner | 0020001 | OLV Uslar | 58:48 | + 20:32 | |
25. | Wettstein Rolf | 0640001 | OL Zimmerberg | 59:01 | + 20:45 | |
26. | Schliebener Stephan | 0020010 | OLV Uslar | 59:07 | + 20:51 | |
27. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 61:39 | + 23:23 |
28. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 62:07 | + 23:51 |
29. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:55 | + 24:39 |
30. | Světnický Alexandr | OOL6300 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 63:07 | + 24:51 |
31. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 66:49 | + 28:33 |
32. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 67:24 | + 29:08 |
33. | Peřinka Jan | AOP6301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 67:58 | + 29:42 |
34. | Novotný Miroslav | LPU5905 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:49 | + 32:33 |
35. | Pěnička Libor | TJN6000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 71:39 | + 33:23 |
36. | Ansorge Ronald | 24D5900 | SV Robotron Dresden | 74:01 | + 35:45 | |
37. | Buráň Zdeněk | 0290001 | NER - BzB - Buráňovi | 78:07 | + 39:51 | |
38. | Kretzschmar Frank | 71D5900 | USV TU Dresden | 116:31 | + 78:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 36:47 | |
2. | Routsi Jyrki | 0590001 | Suunnistusmatkat | 38:07 | + 1:20 | |
3. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 40:00 | + 3:13 |
4. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 42:57 | + 6:10 |
5. | Niemi Kari-Veli | 0590002 | Suunnistusmatkat | 43:50 | + 7:03 | |
6. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:12 | + 11:25 |
7. | Kundisch Diethard | 71D5401 | USV TU Dresden | 50:03 | + 13:16 | |
8. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:59 | + 14:12 |
9. | Jirka Jiří | DKL5501 | C | KOB Kladno | 52:28 | + 15:41 |
10. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:59 | + 16:12 |
11. | Kohler Hans | 0540001 | Ulus Reisewelt | 54:51 | + 18:04 | |
12. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:55 | + 18:08 |
13. | Novák Tom | DOK5500 | C | OK Doksy | 56:01 | + 19:14 |
14. | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 57:06 | + 20:19 |
15. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | C | OOB Aš | 57:42 | + 20:55 |
16. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 61:43 | + 24:56 |
17. | Strandberg Lennart | 0720004 | Skogslöparna | 62:37 | + 25:50 | |
18. | Kraemer Werner | 18D5800 | Post SV Dresden | 63:45 | + 26:58 | |
19. | Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold | 24D5500 | SV Robotron Dresden | 64:49 | + 28:02 | |
20. | Mutina Vlastimil | BFM5701 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 64:52 | + 28:05 |
21. | Muchl Vladimír | CST5601 | C | OB Strakonice | 66:01 | + 29:14 |
22. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 66:12 | + 29:25 |
23. | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 68:23 | + 31:36 |
24. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 68:24 | + 31:37 |
25. | Wróblewski Tadeusz | 23P5800 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 70:16 | + 33:29 | |
26. | Francke Karel | TJN5606 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 82:24 | + 45:37 |
27. | Schmutterer Peter | 71D5800 | USV TU Dresden | 83:27 | + 46:40 | |
28. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | C | OK Chrastava | 93:44 | + 56:57 |
29. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 100:04 | + 63:17 |
30. | Chotětický Jan | MAS5400 | C | OOB Aš | 108:25 | + 71:38 |
31. | Šomvársky Ján | TAP5500 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 131:53 | + 95:06 |
32. | Holfeld Andreas | 0500002 | USV TU Dresden 1 | 141:26 | + 104:39 | |
Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK | ||
Mumme Jörg | 0020007 | OLV Uslar | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:25 | |
2. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:32 | + 0:07 |
3. | Tonn Konrad | 19D5300 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 42:04 | + 3:39 | |
4. | Genderjahn Ludwig | 0080002 | OLV Ost | 44:28 | + 6:03 | |
5. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | C | USK Praha | 46:18 | + 7:53 |
6. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:59 | + 8:34 |
7. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 48:17 | + 9:52 |
8. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:57 | + 10:32 |
9. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:05 | + 10:40 |
10. | Bugár József | 22H5300 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 49:42 | + 11:17 | |
11. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | C | OK Chrastava | 50:22 | + 11:57 |
12. | Molnar Gabor | 22H5000 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egy. | 50:26 | + 12:01 | |
13. | Juřeník Josef | MOV5201 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 51:54 | + 13:29 |
14. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:17 | + 13:52 |
15. | Švihovský Jaroslav | BOR5003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:17 | + 15:52 |
16. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 58:31 | + 20:06 |
17. | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:19 | + 22:54 |
18. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:23 | + 22:58 |
19. | Ziesche Juergen | 0080001 | OLV Ost | 62:25 | + 24:00 | |
20. | Rančák Josef | BOR5004 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:53 | + 25:28 |
21. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 66:09 | + 27:44 |
22. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 68:14 | + 29:49 |
23. | Frenzel Michael | 0080003 | OLV Ost | 72:47 | + 34:22 | |
24. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 76:36 | + 38:11 |
25. | Wysocki Andrzej | 24P5100 | Slask O-Team | 81:11 | + 42:46 | |
26. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | C | SOB Olomouc | 86:22 | + 47:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tonka Leopold | 0040002 | ASKÖ Salzburg-Henndorf | 37:06 | ||
2. | Conrad Helmut | 71D4000 | USV TU Dresden | 40:06 | + 3:00 | |
3. | Moosberger Max | 0540009 | Ulus Reisewelt | 41:24 | + 4:18 | |
4. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 42:38 | + 5:32 |
5. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 42:47 | + 5:41 |
6. | Böhm Eduard | 0040001 | ASKÖ Salzburg-Henndorf | 45:11 | + 8:05 | |
7. | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb | 46:11 | + 9:05 |
8. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 51:40 | + 14:34 |
9. | Skácel Jaroslav | KON4617 | C | KOB Konice | 52:37 | + 15:31 |
10. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 62:05 | + 24:59 |
11. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 64:42 | + 27:36 |
12. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:17 | + 28:11 |
13. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 66:46 | + 29:40 |
14. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 71:33 | + 34:27 |
15. | Zelený Vladimír | PGP4800 | C | SK Praga | 78:53 | + 41:47 |
16. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 93:10 | + 56:04 |
Müller Rainer | 71D4500 | USV TU Dresden | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eglin Peter | 0540002 | Ulus Reisewelt | 48:58 | ||
2. | Němec Vladimír | SLA4202 | C | SKOB Slaný | 71:01 | + 22:03 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 44:45 | |
2. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:33 | + 10:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaja Jaromír | VLI1501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:20 | |
2. | Mazan Kacper | 3WP1600 | KOS BnO Szczecin | 20:20 | + 1:00 | |
3. | Grismajer Adele | 71D7151 | USV TU Dresden | 22:04 | + 2:44 | |
4. | Dethloff Jonathan | 48D1101 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 22:06 | + 2:46 | |
5. | Rychlý Jakub | KRN1500 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 26:44 | + 7:24 |
6. | Pavlík Eliáš | LIT1717 | C | KOB Litvínov | 27:03 | + 7:43 |
7. | Lischka Vojtěch | 0030002 | NER- Lischčí smečka | 27:41 | + 8:21 | |
8. | Šebelková Magdaléna | VLI1651 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:34 | + 10:14 |
9. | Krupa Łukasz | 2DP9000 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 30:13 | + 10:53 | |
10. | Klier Matyáš | MLA1400 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 30:45 | + 11:25 | |
11. | Pecánková Barbora | TEP1451 | C | Tempo Praha | 31:50 | + 12:30 |
12. | Herrmann Ragnar | 48D1500 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 32:06 | + 12:46 | |
13. | Lamy Emil | OLV Potsdam | 33:27 | + 14:07 | ||
14. | Trilča Mirna | KOB Děčín | 34:23 | + 15:03 | ||
15. | Srbová Julie | LPU1852 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:51 | + 15:31 |
16. | Breckle Marten | 0210009 | Bovender SV | 36:38 | + 17:18 | |
17. | Anděrová Valérie | DOK1552 | C | OK Doksy | 37:44 | + 18:24 |
18. | Šída Ondřej | DOK1501 | C | OK Doksy | 38:17 | + 18:57 |
19. | Našincová Ella | STB1851 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 38:32 | + 19:12 |
20. | Málková Antonie | CST1751 | C | OB Strakonice | 38:51 | + 19:31 |
21. | Jirásková Edita | bez oddílu | 39:07 | + 19:47 | ||
22. | Ramachová Kateřina | PBM1651 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 39:28 | + 20:08 |
23. | Hašek Matěj | 0560002 | NER - Haškovi | 40:25 | + 21:05 | |
24. | Zeman Annabel | DCE1850 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 40:38 | + 21:18 |
25. | Lepšíková Ronja | SJC1750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:02 | + 21:42 | |
26. | Schmutterer Björn | 0370002 | Schmutterer Familie | 42:08 | + 22:48 | |
27. | Purkrábek Tomáš | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 42:13 | + 22:53 | ||
28. | Kamenár Štěpán | DOK1500 | C | OK Doksy | 42:18 | + 22:58 |
29. | Hynková Johanna | ONO1750 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 42:27 | + 23:07 |
30. | Holatová Veronika | PDY1551 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 43:03 | + 23:43 |
31. | Bořkovcová Johana | NER - Bořkovcovi | 43:18 | + 23:58 | ||
32. | Bielikova Sofiia | OLV Landshut | 43:23 | + 24:03 | ||
33. | Schmutterer Malin | 0370003 | Schmutterer Familie | 45:38 | + 26:18 | |
34. | Šmídl Vítek | LIT1801 | C | KOB Litvínov | 47:34 | + 28:14 |
35. | Matoušková Johana | SLA1352 | C | SKOB Slaný | 49:35 | + 30:15 |
36. | Vernerová Zita | VBM1651 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:32 | + 32:12 |
37. | Pachnerová Ela | CHA1850 | C | OK Chrastava | 53:08 | + 33:48 |
38. | Kroupa Marie | TTR1951 | C | OOB Třebíč | 55:12 | + 35:52 |
39. | Ježková Magdaléna | CHA1950 | C | OK Chrastava | 57:42 | + 38:22 |
40. | Maršíková Šárka | DOK1250 | C | OK Doksy | 58:14 | + 38:54 |
41. | Fancke Johana | 0650003 | NER - Žižkovský tygři | 59:03 | + 39:43 | |
42. | Havlová Aneta | LDC1750 | C | KOB Děčín | 64:47 | + 45:27 |
43. | Vejstrková Rozálie | CHA1951 | C | OK Chrastava | 65:43 | + 46:23 |
Pochop Teodor | TJN1602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | ||
Hill Lucy | SLA1550 | C | SKOB Slaný | DNS | ||
Prášilová Alžběta | SJC1651 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DNS | ||
Štěpánová Emma | 0680003 | NER - Štěpánovi | DNS | |||
Žaloudík Vojtěch | KRN2000 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DNS | ||
Žaloudíková Klára | KRN1850 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Straková Kačka | OK Chrastava | 35:21 | |||
2. | Venclová Veronika | ZAM8251 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 35:41 | + 0:20 |
3. | Palátová Hana | ABM7373 | KOB ALFA Brno | 38:29 | + 3:08 | |
4. | Hanuš Bohumil | STB7900 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 39:49 | + 4:28 |
5. | Lopour Miroslav | NER - Lopourovi | 40:11 | + 4:50 | ||
6. | Čalounová Klára | VLI0950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:43 | + 5:22 |
7. | Millionová Hedvika | OOB Aš | 43:42 | + 8:21 | ||
8. | Brabec Jiří | OOB Aš | 45:31 | + 10:10 | ||
9. | Coufalová Monika | NER - Coufalovi | 45:51 | + 10:30 | ||
10. | Pískačová Veronika | 0660001 | NER - Piskačová | 46:01 | + 10:40 | |
11. | Ondřej Vágner | 0660002 | NER - Piskačová | 46:02 | + 10:41 | |
12. | Podhrázská Barbora | 0630001 | NER - Podhrázská | 46:18 | + 10:57 | |
13. | Jordanová Blanka | VBM6851 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:33 | + 12:12 |
14. | Robotková Naďa | PBM7950 | C | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 48:44 | + 13:23 |
15. | Nadera Katarzyna | CX80 Polska | 48:54 | + 13:33 | ||
16. | Průšková Gabriela | STB7650 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 49:32 | + 14:11 |
17. | Kabátová Anna | bez oddílu | 51:15 | + 15:54 | ||
18. | Buráňová Hana | 0290002 | NER - BzB - Buráňovi | 52:19 | + 16:58 | |
19. | Jirousová Edita | TAP1056 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 54:02 | + 18:41 |
20. | Floryán David | UBM7702 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 54:03 | + 18:42 |
21. | Coufal Marek | NER - Coufalovi | 54:27 | + 19:06 | ||
22. | Vyhnálková Anna | MOV7858 | SKOB Ostrava | 54:51 | + 19:30 | |
23. | Cichra Pavel | TAP7401 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 55:35 | + 20:14 |
24. | Kořínková Marie | STB8151 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 55:59 | + 20:38 |
25. | Junek Petr | STH5501 | C | SK Studenec | 56:14 | + 20:53 |
26. | Valachová Jana | LPU6654 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:50 | + 21:29 |
27. | Husárek Radovan | bez oddílu | 58:35 | + 23:14 | ||
28. | Smisitelová Markéta | KOR7452 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 58:37 | + 23:16 |
29. | Stránská | OK Doksy | 58:38 | + 23:17 | ||
30. | Witta Zbysław | 23P9002 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 58:40 | + 23:19 | |
31. | Floryánová Kateřina | UBM7755 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 58:46 | + 23:25 |
32. | Čalounová Jana | 0610001 | NER - Čalounová | 58:47 | + 23:26 | |
33. | Coufal Krystof | 0850003 | NER - Coufalovi | 59:22 | + 24:01 | |
34. | Štěpánová Petra | 0680001 | NER - Štěpánovi | 61:41 | + 26:20 | |
35. | Cetl Jan | AOP9997 | Orientační Běh Opava | 63:21 | + 28:00 | |
36. | Dvořáková Tereza | LPM0952 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 64:15 | + 28:54 |
37. | Dobiášová Jitka | ROU0350 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 64:18 | + 28:57 |
38. | Káňová Marcela | MOV7258 | SKOB Ostrava | 65:41 | + 30:20 | |
39. | Vyhnálek František | MOV7409 | SKOB Ostrava | 73:48 | + 38:27 | |
40. | Obrátil Miroslav | ABM6502 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 73:59 | + 38:38 |
41. | Machanová Ivana | bez oddílu | 74:11 | + 38:50 | ||
42. | Káňová Adéla | MOV0459 | SKOB Ostrava | 75:50 | + 40:29 | |
43. | Kunstová Anežka | SLA1050 | C | SKOB Slaný | 76:16 | + 40:55 |
44. | Kunstová Irena | SLA8152 | C | SKOB Slaný | 76:22 | + 41:01 |
45. | Pochop Martin | TJN8101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 79:11 | + 43:50 |
46. | Erbenová Blanka | STB8550 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 84:09 | + 48:48 |
47. | Kowalczyk Sandra | 23P9050 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 85:59 | + 50:38 | |
48. | Gellert Veronika | bez oddílu | 89:25 | + 54:04 | ||
49. | Coufalova Klara | 0850004 | NER - Coufalovi | 90:43 | + 55:22 | |
50. | Kavanová Kateřina | 0140002 | NER - Kavanovy a Dostál | 91:17 | + 55:56 | |
51. | Ryppelová Monika | TAP7850 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 92:43 | + 57:22 |
52. | Dolejší Miloš | DOK6700 | C | OK Doksy | 93:45 | + 58:24 |
53. | Kurečková Aneta | ABM1054 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 97:07 | + 61:46 |
54. | Kupcová Věroslava | DVP4850 | C | DVP ORIENTATION | 97:56 | + 62:35 |
55. | Milota Jan | MLA0500 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 111:40 | + 76:19 |
Fantová Jitka | 0770001 | NER - Fantová | DNS | |||
Dobiáš Jaromír | ROU6802 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DNS | ||
Dobiáš Jaromír | ROU1101 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DNS | ||
Fanta Radek | TJN8100 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 34:03 | |
2. | Richter Philippe | 23D9000 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 34:24 | + 0:21 | |
3. | Jeřábková Nina | BOR0151 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:36 | + 1:33 |
4. | Jarošová Petra | JPV6666 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 36:56 | + 2:53 |
5. | Dittrt Štěpán | LME0001 | C | SK Los Mělník | 37:50 | + 3:47 |
6. | Bořkovec Jan | NER - Bořkovcovi | 38:22 | + 4:19 | ||
7. | Graumann Friederike | 23D9150 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 41:32 | + 7:29 | |
8. | Knaupová Jana | 84D0850 | MTV Braunschweig | 41:43 | + 7:40 | |
9. | Jalová Martina | RBK8355 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:38 | + 8:35 | |
10. | Karásková Denisa | ZPV0555 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 43:38 | + 9:35 |
11. | Hessmann Charlotte | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 44:44 | + 10:41 | ||
12. | Drechsel Ines | 71D6501 | USV TU Dresden | 45:57 | + 11:54 | |
13. | Horst Ulla | 0070003 | SC Königstein | 46:37 | + 12:34 | |
14. | Herrmann Cathleen | 48D7850 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 47:21 | + 13:18 | |
15. | Dittrtová Lucia | LME6852 | C | SK Los Mělník | 49:38 | + 15:35 |
16. | Woy Anja | 71D6950 | USV TU Dresden | 49:40 | + 15:37 | |
17. | Pilcová Sabina | SPR9898 | C | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | 50:27 | + 16:24 |
18. | Hrdlička Jan | SLA0200 | C | SKOB Slaný | 50:30 | + 16:27 |
19. | Buková Anežka | ROU0351 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 51:37 | + 17:34 |
20. | Jeřábková Ema | BOR9957 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:21 | + 19:18 | |
21. | Heller Jakub | ROU0702 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 54:47 | + 20:44 |
22. | Hübner Ondřej | STB0700 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 56:14 | + 22:11 |
23. | Žanda Josef | STB8000 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 56:20 | + 22:17 |
24. | Zedníková Michaela | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 57:17 | + 23:14 | ||
25. | Kuťková Petra | STB7850 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 57:21 | + 23:18 |
26. | Olisauske Edita | 0700002 | Berliner TSC | 57:28 | + 23:25 | |
27. | Drašar Tomáš | DKL7600 | C | KOB Kladno | 57:30 | + 23:27 |
28. | Janischowsky Fabian | 0690003 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 59:03 | + 25:00 | |
29. | Žandová Barbora | STB8150 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 59:55 | + 25:52 |
30. | Buková Hana | ROU0750 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 61:16 | + 27:13 |
31. | Tučný Jan | 0830001 | NER - Malá a Tučný | 61:44 | + 27:41 | |
32. | Holík Jaromír | ONO7502 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 62:24 | + 28:21 |
33. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 64:19 | + 30:16 |
34. | Janischowsky Petra | 0690002 | SpVgg Hainsacker | 64:33 | + 30:30 | |
35. | Bruns Ulrike | MTK Bad Harzburg | 64:48 | + 30:45 | ||
36. | Dalosné Györgyi | 0250002 | MAFC | 65:51 | + 31:48 | |
37. | Daruk Mariusz | 23P8600 | OK!Sport Warszawa | 66:17 | + 32:14 | |
38. | Malá Martina | 0830002 | NER - Malá a Tučný | 68:21 | + 34:18 | |
39. | Jirousová Eva | TAP7653 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 69:11 | + 35:08 |
40. | Pocnerová Zuzana | ROU805x | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 70:51 | + 36:48 | |
41. | Vlach Timothy | SBR0501 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 71:20 | + 37:17 |
42. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 71:38 | + 37:35 |
43. | Sklenářová Dita | SBR7750 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 71:53 | + 37:50 |
44. | Breckle Ulrike | 0210010 | Bovender SV | 72:21 | + 38:18 | |
45. | Rakovec Miloš | SCP4500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 75:28 | + 41:25 |
46. | Polgar Erika | 0150002 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 76:42 | + 42:39 | |
47. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 77:20 | + 43:17 |
48. | Hladký Matěj | KOR0700 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 77:25 | + 43:22 |
49. | Buková Zdeňka | ROU7051 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 78:12 | + 44:09 |
50. | Maier Thomas | 0760003 | OLV Baselland | 79:19 | + 45:16 | |
51. | Krpešová Tereza | ROU005x | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 83:40 | + 49:37 | |
52. | Václavíková Anna | SLA1151 | C | SKOB Slaný | 84:28 | + 50:25 |
53. | Václavíková Amálie | SLA0851 | C | SKOB Slaný | 84:52 | + 50:49 |
54. | Kalašová Anna | DOK0353 | C | OK Doksy | 85:45 | + 51:42 |
55. | Raymond-Bertrandová Jana | SLA7353 | C | SKOB Slaný | 86:16 | + 52:13 |
56. | Vach Petr | bez oddílu | 88:03 | + 54:00 | ||
57. | Odehnal Jakub | 0470001 | NER - Odehnal | 91:05 | + 57:02 | |
58. | Klierová Simona | MLA8051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 101:00 | + 66:57 | |
59. | Lehner Ulrike | 0530005 | OLG Regensburg | 108:10 | + 74:07 | |
60. | Hrubý Dalibor | SVS8600 | Orientklub Vsetín | 116:30 | + 82:27 | |
Všetečková Jana | 0750002 | NER - Tigi-Shu | DNS | |||
Jirásková Tereza | ROU045x | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DNS | |||
Vakant | bez oddílu | DNS | ||||
Nárovcová Gabriela | NER - Pětibojařská rodina | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vobr Marek | BOR7801 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:33 | |
2. | Havel Michal | LDC8901 | C | KOB Děčín | 47:34 | + 13:01 |
3. | Müller Dorothea | 18D9750 | Post SV Dresden | 52:41 | + 18:08 | |
4. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 53:11 | + 18:38 |
5. | Jahoda Jiří | 0810001 | NER - (j)Elita | 53:16 | + 18:43 | |
6. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB START Blansko | 55:59 | + 21:26 |
7. | Trnková Dana | VSP7351 | C | USK Praha | 56:19 | + 21:46 |
8. | Jirous Jiří | TAP7201 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 57:09 | + 22:36 |
9. | Sommer Jaroslav | 0810002 | NER - (j)Elita | 58:50 | + 24:17 | |
10. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 59:47 | + 25:14 |
11. | Toth Agnes | 0420002 | MAFC Budapest HUN | 60:28 | + 25:55 | |
12. | Brabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | 60:34 | + 26:01 | ||
13. | Ulman Aleš | TJN7201 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 60:38 | + 26:05 |
14. | Ďoubalík Petr | CHT6002 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 60:54 | + 26:21 |
15. | Hradcová Zuzana | CHA8852 | C | OK Chrastava | 62:43 | + 28:10 |
16. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 64:38 | + 30:05 |
17. | Kalenská Lenka | SUL7853 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 66:05 | + 31:32 |
18. | Kutková Tereza | JEN0752 | C | OB Jenišovice | 66:27 | + 31:54 |
19. | Kamererová Klára | KAM9154 | C | OK Kamenice | 66:29 | + 31:56 |
20. | Napp Thore | 0310011 | TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 67:02 | + 32:29 | |
21. | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 69:51 | + 35:18 |
22. | Vobořilová Markéta | 0490001 | NER - CZAR | 70:19 | + 35:46 | |
23. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 71:16 | + 36:43 |
24. | Kutek Pavel | JEN7701 | C | OB Jenišovice | 71:20 | + 36:47 |
25. | Kořínek Zdeněk | PEN6201 | C | OK RECO Sport | 72:16 | + 37:43 |
26. | Paul Frederik | 48D0600 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 72:51 | + 38:18 | |
27. | Čech Přemysl | SVS5901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 73:25 | + 38:52 |
28. | Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 75:57 | + 41:24 |
29. | Kalenský Tomáš | SUL0600 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 78:39 | + 44:06 |
30. | Kašparová Lenka | 0270002 | NER - Kašparovi | 82:44 | + 48:11 | |
31. | Zounková Radka | bez oddílu | 84:48 | + 50:15 | ||
32. | Rakovcová Zuzana | SCP1150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 87:47 | + 53:14 |
33. | Vokušová Dana | JJN7750 | C | Team Jizerky | 88:39 | + 54:06 |
34. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | C | USK Praha | 89:58 | + 55:25 |
35. | Pobuda Michal | SJH7403 | C | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 91:40 | + 57:07 |
36. | Adorjan Luca Eszter | 0150004 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 93:46 | + 59:13 | |
37. | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 96:48 | + 62:15 |
38. | Mackovič Adam | HCE0700 | C | TJ Hostivice | 97:21 | + 62:48 |
39. | Ochs Paul | 0150003 | Berliner Turnerschaft | 97:33 | + 63:00 | |
40. | Votavová Světla | 0110002 | NER - DSVJ | 97:40 | + 63:07 | |
41. | Vokuš Zdeněk | JJN5601 | C | Team Jizerky | 100:11 | + 65:38 |
42. | Kufel Agata | TUR8857 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 102:05 | + 67:32 |
43. | Wagenknecht Klaas | bez oddílu | 103:11 | + 68:38 | ||
44. | Schmutterer Tina | 71D8650 | USV TU Dresden | 104:55 | + 70:22 | |
45. | Baumhöfer Thorsten | 0370004 | Schmutterer Familie | 105:56 | + 71:23 | |
46. | Schuhmeierová Alena | ROZ0952 | C | OK Roztoky | 110:45 | + 76:12 |
47. | Kutková Hana | JEN8050 | C | OB Jenišovice | 113:12 | + 78:39 |
48. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 119:15 | + 84:42 |
49. | Janíková Martina | SOB6750 | C | SOBSA | 119:45 | + 85:12 |
50. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 120:45 | + 86:12 |
51. | Mackovič Dušan | HCE7801 | C | TJ Hostivice | 143:29 | + 108:56 |
52. | Nowak Maria | 0190003 | KS Hades Poznan | 149:35 | + 115:02 | |
53. | Nowak Zofia | 0190004 | KS Hades Poznan | 163:03 | + 128:30 | |
54. | Schmutterer Birgit | 71D6151 | USV TU Dresden | 167:22 | + 132:49 | |
55. | Dostál Zdeněk | 0140003 | NER - Kavanovy a Dostál | 170:27 | + 135:54 | |
Ďoubalíková Lenka | CHT0351 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | ||
Dvořák Martin | bez oddílu | DISK | ||||
Dvorský Daniel | bez oddílu | DISK | ||||
Francke Pavla | 0650002 | NER - Žižkovský tygři | DNS | |||
Pohl Lukáš | TAP0703 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | DNS | ||
Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | C | OK Chrastava | DNS | ||
Drągowska Malwina | 23P8500 | OK!Sport Warszawa | DNS |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vaněk Tomáš | 0490002 | NER - CZAR | 65:13 | ||
2. | Brabec Matěj | MAS0701 | B | OOB Aš | 68:25 | + 3:12 |
3. | Juklíček Jakub | VLI8802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:48 | + 3:35 |
4. | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:09 | + 3:56 |
5. | Buk Ondřej | ROU0102 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 69:37 | + 4:24 |
6. | Kašpar Miroslav | 0270001 | NER - Kašparovi | 70:33 | + 5:20 | |
7. | Lischka Martin | 0030001 | NER- Lischčí smečka | 72:49 | + 7:36 | |
8. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 73:37 | + 8:24 |
9. | Juklíčková Zuzana | VLI8750 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:14 | + 10:01 |
10. | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:10 | + 11:57 |
11. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 77:37 | + 12:24 |
12. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 78:13 | + 13:00 |
13. | Nárovec Václav | 0130004 | NER - Pětibojařská rodina | 78:28 | + 13:15 | |
14. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 81:33 | + 16:20 |
15. | Ďoubalíková Veronika | CHT7351 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 82:13 | + 17:00 |
16. | Krátký Štěpán | ROU0503 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 82:27 | + 17:14 |
17. | Ďoubalíková Marie | CHT0153 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 84:19 | + 19:06 |
18. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 85:57 | + 20:44 |
19. | Ďoubalíková Anna | CHT9651 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 86:00 | + 20:47 |
20. | Votava David | 0110001 | NER - DSVJ | 86:05 | + 20:52 | |
21. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 91:45 | + 26:32 |
22. | Karásek Adam | ZPV0001 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 92:31 | + 27:18 |
23. | Hejcman Jaroslav | ROU0704 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 94:44 | + 29:31 |
24. | Štěpán Marek | 0680002 | NER - Štěpánovi | 98:58 | + 33:45 | |
25. | Janík Pavel | SOB6802 | C | SOBSA | 105:13 | + 40:00 |
26. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 106:46 | + 41:33 |
27. | Youster Zuzana | TEH8751 | C | Sokol Tehov | 108:09 | + 42:56 |
28. | Hejcman Jan | ROU0504 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 134:51 | + 69:38 | |
29. | Youster Dan | TEH9999 | Sokol Tehov | 138:46 | + 73:33 |