Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelcová Dominika | BSO1451 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 29:49 | |
2. | Rambousková Daniela | BSO1650 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 33:56 | + 4:07 |
3. | Zíková Barbora | SKT1651 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 40:41 | + 10:52 |
4. | Šperlová Marie | ONO1650 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 48:37 | + 18:48 |
5. | Jurečková Anna | ONO1550 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 55:15 | + 25:26 |
Hynková Johanna | ONO1750 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maunová Kateřina | KSH1451 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 44:06 | |
2. | Korbelová Isabella Mia | BSO1550 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 99:51 | + 55:45 |
Nová Barbora | LPM1450 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dvořáková Zuzana | VPM1250 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 17:52 | |
2. | Pávková Anna | NEK1350 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 22:43 | + 4:51 |
3. | Hynková Anna | ONO1250 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 24:52 | + 7:00 |
4. | Benešová Marie | MLA1250 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 27:42 | + 9:50 |
5. | Jedličková Alžběta | VPM1351 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 29:36 | + 11:44 |
6. | Gregorová Vendula | NEK1250 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 30:17 | + 12:25 |
7. | Povišerová Lucie | MLA1350 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 34:57 | + 17:05 |
8. | Šimánová Štěpánka | LPM1254 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 36:48 | + 18:56 |
9. | Gelnerová Karolína | KRL1350 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 43:39 | + 25:47 |
10. | Mravcová Jasmína | KRL1354 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 52:31 | + 34:39 |
Koptová Jana | KRL1352 | C | Kometa Kralovice | DISK | ||
Šperlová Kateřina | ONO1352 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | ||
Hejnicová Karolína | BSO1351 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | DISK | ||
MS | Nová Marie | LPM1151 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 31:27 | + 13:35 |
Wallner Barbara | SKT1351 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | DNS | ||
Macáková Anežka | BSO1251 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fryšová Zuzana | DCH1151 | B | Radioelektronika Cheb | 16:20 | |
2. | Vodrážková Barbora | VPM1050 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 16:53 | + 0:33 |
3. | Prinzová Lada | MLA1150 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 17:09 | + 0:49 |
4. | Nová Tereza | SKT1050 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 17:16 | + 0:56 |
5. | Houbová Eliška | KRL1152 | B | Kometa Kralovice | 17:17 | + 0:57 |
6. | Fišáková Leona | MLA1151 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 17:22 | + 1:02 |
7. | Urbánková Lucie | ONO1150 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 17:57 | + 1:37 |
8. | Hynková Marie | ONO1050 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 18:16 | + 1:56 |
9. | Turková Klára | ONO1152 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 18:22 | + 2:02 |
10. | Nykodymová Anna | MLA1154 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 19:23 | + 3:03 |
11. | Beránková Julie | VPM1051 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 20:35 | + 4:15 |
12. | Burdová Jolana | SKT1052 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 21:45 | + 5:25 |
13. | Votrubcová Albína | SKT1150 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 22:03 | + 5:43 |
14. | Zíková Klárka | SKT1053 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 22:21 | + 6:01 |
15. | Ludvíková Eva | SKT1051 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 23:10 | + 6:50 |
16. | Čadková Michaela | KRL0954 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 23:33 | + 7:13 |
17. | Juhaszová Tereza | NEK1151 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 36:40 | + 20:20 |
Nová Kristýna | SKT1054 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | DISK | ||
Grösslová Eliška | SKT1056 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | DISK | ||
Andělová Viktorie | VPM1155 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DNS | ||
Wallner Katharina | SKT1151 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sereda Daria | 0040002 | WKS Wawel | 16:17 | ||
2. | Fryšová Žaneta | DCH0959 | B | Radioelektronika Cheb | 17:35 | + 1:18 |
3. | Hanáková Aneta | KRL0951 | A | Kometa Kralovice | 17:46 | + 1:29 |
3. | Kučerová Kateřina | VSP0950 | A | USK Praha | 17:46 | + 1:29 |
5. | Sadhbh Hassett | 0010011 | TC Ireland | 18:13 | + 1:56 | |
6. | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 18:31 | + 2:14 |
7. | Šafránková Eliška | ZTC0953 | B | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 19:51 | + 3:34 |
8. | Šitrová Štěpánka | LPM0850 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 20:05 | + 3:48 |
9. | Niamh Browne | 0010007 | TC Ireland | 20:09 | + 3:52 | |
10. | Hermannová Natálie | MLA0851 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 20:11 | + 3:54 |
11. | Fionnuala Rowe | 0010006 | TC Ireland | 20:37 | + 4:20 | |
12. | Caspari Lola | 0130002 | OL Team Lippe | 22:49 | + 6:32 | |
13. | Hlinková Anežka | BSO0858 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 29:11 | + 12:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koppel Harriet | 0200006 | EST | 14:43 | ||
2. | Gabija Stankeviciute | 0100002 | Team Lithuania | 15:47 | + 1:04 | |
3. | Dienyte Margarita | 0100001 | Team Lithuania | 15:54 | + 1:11 | |
4. | Mayerová Daniela | ZTC0852 | A | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 16:33 | + 1:50 |
5. | Joonas Marta | 0200008 | EST | 16:40 | + 1:57 | |
6. | Balciunaite Barbora | 0100003 | Team Lithuania | 16:54 | + 2:11 | |
7. | Rimkute Gabija | 0100017 | Team Lithuania | 17:07 | + 2:24 | |
8. | Fryšová Andrea | DCH0760 | B | Radioelektronika Cheb | 17:25 | + 2:42 |
9. | Traubaite Saule | 0100004 | Team Lithuania | 17:45 | + 3:02 | |
10. | Vaher Mareli | 0170002 | Estonia | 18:13 | + 3:30 | |
11. | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 19:03 | + 4:20 |
12. | Lillelaid Liise | 0200007 | EST | 19:13 | + 4:30 | |
13. | Sataite Jarune | 0100005 | Team Lithuania | 19:26 | + 4:43 | |
14. | Náměstková Aneta | SKT0756 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 19:50 | + 5:07 |
Zernant Mariann | 0200009 | EST | DISK | |||
Nejedlá Barbora | ONO0750 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | ||
Kadlecová Tereza | VEY0650 | C | YETTI Vejprty | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaia Joergensen | 0030002 | TC New Zealand | 15:30 | |||
2. | De Smul Tille | 0060004 | TC Belgium | 16:10 | + 0:40 | ||
3. | Krejčová Lucie | PGP0455 | R | SK Praga | 17:11 | + 1:41 | |
4. | Rachel Baker | 0030003 | TC New Zealand | 17:42 | + 2:12 | ||
5. | Agustín María Bermejo | 0070003 | TC Wolf-O (ESP) | 17:45 | + 2:15 | ||
6. | Caspari Emma | 0130003 | OL Team Lippe | 17:47 | + 2:17 | ||
7. | Kropyvnytska Kateryna | 0050002 | CSO Korostyshiv | 18:13 | + 2:43 | ||
7. | Panker Brigitte | 0200004 | EST | 18:13 | + 2:43 | ||
9. | Toledo Patricia | 0070002 | TC Wolf-O (ESP) | 18:52 | + 3:22 | ||
10. | Eller Maria | 0200005 | EST | 18:57 | + 3:27 | ||
11. | Stehlíková Tereza | ZTC0951 | A | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 19:02 | + 3:32 | |
12. | Rooman Sarah | 0060005 | TC Belgium | 19:12 | + 3:42 | ||
13. | Vlachová Adéla | KRL0551 | B | Kometa Kralovice | 19:34 | + 4:04 | |
14. | Sereda Olha | 0040001 | WKS Wawel | 20:03 | + 4:33 | ||
15. | Skucaite Ugne | 0100006 | Team Lithuania | 20:09 | + 4:39 | ||
16. | Emily Rowe | 0010004 | TC Ireland | 21:18 | + 5:48 | ||
17. | Eva Spurling | 0010010 | TC Ireland | 23:00 | + 7:30 | ||
Klymeniuk Iryna | 0120001 | OC O-Kompas | DISK | ||||
Nejedlá Klára | ONO0450 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | |||
Turakainen Veera | 0150001 | TC Austria | DNS | ||||
Myroshnychenko Yelyzaveta | 0050003 | CSO Korostyshiv | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 18:08 | 6604 | |
2. | Biersaková Dagmar | KRL0051 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 20:02 | + 1:54 | 6015 |
3. | Chvalová Věra | ZTC9452 | C | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 20:59 | + 2:51 | 5720 |
4. | Kinkorová Tereza | ZTC9850 | C | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 21:04 | + 2:56 | 5694 |
5. | Náměstková Denisa | EKP0154 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:55 | + 3:47 | 5431 |
6. | Blažková Kristina | DKP8251 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 22:11 | + 4:03 | 5348 |
7. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEK0150 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 23:27 | + 5:19 | 4955 |
8. | Kuncová Eliška | SSU8951 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 24:39 | + 6:31 | 4583 |
9. | Vacková Eliška | KNC9850 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 25:44 | + 7:36 | 4247 |
10. | Náměstková Radka | EKP0353 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 25:50 | + 7:42 | 4216 |
11. | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 27:28 | + 9:20 | 3710 |
12. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEK0350 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 29:46 | + 11:38 | 2997 |
13. | Ziebová Veronika | NEK0450 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 30:40 | + 12:32 | 2718 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hynková Jana | ONO8650 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 21:56 | |
2. | Kožíšková Hana | MLA8350 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 21:57 | + 0:01 |
3. | Žandová Monika | SKV8751 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 22:59 | + 1:03 |
4. | Gregorová Kateřina | BSO8151 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 23:12 | + 1:16 |
5. | Nová Jana | SKT8450 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 23:13 | + 1:17 |
6. | Maunová Martina | KSH8051 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 23:14 | + 1:18 |
7. | Fryšová Tereza | DCH7654 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb | 24:35 | + 2:39 |
8. | Ludvíková Eliška | SKT8050 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 24:50 | + 2:54 |
9. | Dítková Jitka | SKV7752 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 24:52 | + 2:56 |
10. | Romová Kateřina | KRL8051 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 25:51 | + 3:55 |
11. | Švamberková Hana | LPM8350 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 26:05 | + 4:09 |
12. | Ječmenová Věra | ONO8050 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 29:19 | + 7:23 |
13. | Placková Veronika | MLA8250 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 29:46 | + 7:50 |
14. | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 31:43 | + 9:47 |
15. | Turková Martina | SKV7852 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 31:59 | + 10:03 |
16. | Bínová Kathrin | MLA6754 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 33:44 | + 11:48 |
17. | Mahar Valerie | SKV8653 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 34:27 | + 12:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saue Elo | 0200001 | EST | 18:13 | ||
2. | Ševčíková Petra | ONO7450 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 18:27 | + 0:14 |
3. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | C | OB České Budějovice | 19:23 | + 1:10 |
4. | Jenni Adams | 0030004 | TC New Zealand | 19:41 | + 1:28 | |
5. | Fišáková Hana | MLA7750 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 19:45 | + 1:32 |
6. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | C | USK Praha | 20:39 | + 2:26 |
7. | Náměstková Veronika | SKT7351 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 21:35 | + 3:22 |
8. | Urbánková Jana | ONO7851 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 23:00 | + 4:47 |
9. | Šafránková Martina | LPM7753 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 24:05 | + 5:52 |
10. | De Bie Ellen | 0060007 | TC Belgium | 24:15 | + 6:02 | |
11. | Hlavatá Pavla | DKP7050 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 26:10 | + 7:57 |
12. | Čepičková Jana | LPM7353 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 26:23 | + 8:10 |
13. | Martina Rowe | 0010002 | TC Ireland | 27:04 | + 8:51 | |
14. | Váchová Ilona | 0220001 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. | 27:23 | + 9:10 | |
15. | Millionová Hedvika | MAS7351 | C | OOB Aš | 28:16 | + 10:03 |
16. | Caspari Pia | 0130004 | OL Team Lippe | 28:19 | + 10:06 | |
17. | Davidová Jana | ONO7852 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 30:02 | + 11:49 |
18. | Deschepper Ellen | 0060006 | TC Belgium | 30:11 | + 11:58 | |
19. | Pávková Jana | NEK7850 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 30:23 | + 12:10 |
Nejedlá Michaela | ONO7850 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sibileva Maria | 0140003 | Ronneby OK | 19:00 | ||
2. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 20:44 | + 1:44 |
3. | Rančáková Stáňa | DKL5950 | C | KOB Kladno | 21:49 | + 2:49 |
4. | Kamarytová Martina | NEK6650 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 23:29 | + 4:29 |
5. | Havlíčková Jindřiška | KNC6150 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 24:06 | + 5:06 |
6. | Šplinarová Jana | SKV6451 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 27:24 | + 8:24 |
7. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 30:40 | + 11:40 |
8. | Žandová Marie | SKV6551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 45:19 | + 26:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 22:25 | |
2. | Beranová Vlasta | UVP5450 | C | Slovan Praha | 24:02 | + 1:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrusch Antonín | ONO1501 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 29:58 | |
2. | Šimána Jiří | LPM1602 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 31:02 | + 1:04 |
3. | Rauch David | VPM1515 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 34:10 | + 4:12 |
4. | Švamberk Jan | LPM1500 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 34:48 | + 4:50 |
5. | Ferenc Vojtěch | ONO1502 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 38:08 | + 8:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fiala Matěj | LPM1401 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 22:08 | |
2. | Stehlík Filip | LPM1400 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 30:03 | + 7:55 |
Rauch Jonáš | VPM1500 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK | ||
Gelner František | KRL1601 | C | Kometa Kralovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podzimek Tomáš | MLA1203 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 16:29 | |
2. | Rauch Tobiáš | VPM1300 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 16:46 | + 0:17 |
3. | Placek Nikolas | MLA1200 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 20:56 | + 4:27 |
4. | Fiala Jakub | LPM1202 | B | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 21:26 | + 4:57 |
5. | Gregor Ondřej | BSO1200 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov | 22:43 | + 6:14 |
6. | Stingl Vojtěch | BSO1201 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 26:40 | + 10:11 |
7. | Maun Michal | KSH1201 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 32:08 | + 15:39 |
8. | Ludvík Petr | SKT1300 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 34:36 | + 18:07 |
9. | Knot Ondřej | KRL1302 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 52:14 | + 35:45 |
Soukup Ondřej | NEK1201 | B | Nejdek Orienteering | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ritter Jakub | ONO1000 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 15:10 | |
2. | James Ewart | 0010015 | TC Ireland | 15:22 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Černý Antonín | ONO1001 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 16:41 | + 1:31 |
4. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 17:27 | + 2:17 |
5. | Haller Maxmilián | KRL1102 | B | Kometa Kralovice | 17:31 | + 2:21 |
6. | Brabec Zdeněk | MAS1001 | B | OOB Aš | 18:11 | + 3:01 |
7. | Parula Egon | LPM1000 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 18:45 | + 3:35 |
8. | Minařík František | ZTC1103 | B | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 18:49 | + 3:39 |
9. | Jedlička Josef | VPM1102 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 20:17 | + 5:07 |
10. | Beneš Jan | MLA1000 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 20:57 | + 5:47 |
11. | Černý Viktor | VPM1003 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 21:03 | + 5:53 |
12. | Ševčík Vít | ONO1100 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 25:39 | + 10:29 |
13. | Beránek Šimon | VPM1000 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 26:56 | + 11:46 |
14. | Beránek Antonín | LPM1002 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 30:58 | + 15:48 |
15. | Čepička Antonín | LPM1102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 44:45 | + 29:35 |
16. | Basetllík Petr | ONO1002 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 45:34 | + 30:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zernant Erik Marten | 0170005 | Estonia | 13:20 | ||
2. | Anděl Robin | ZTC0901 | A | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 14:47 | + 1:27 |
3. | Kučera Jakub | VSP0900 | A | USK Praha | 16:18 | + 2:58 |
4. | Eanna Grennan | 0010009 | TC Ireland | 16:56 | + 3:36 | |
5. | Prinz Mikuláš | MLA0901 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 17:06 | + 3:46 |
6. | Liam O Donnell | 0010014 | TC Ireland | 17:07 | + 3:47 | |
7. | Keernik Andres | 0170004 | Estonia | 17:44 | + 4:24 | |
8. | Minařík Josef | ZTC0903 | B | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 17:55 | + 4:35 |
9. | Jirkovský Lukáš | ONO0904 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 18:07 | + 4:47 |
10. | Gregor Richard | BSO0900 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 18:12 | + 4:52 |
11. | Pícl Kryštof | VPM0800 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 18:44 | + 5:24 |
12. | Placek Tomas | MLA0902 | B | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 18:57 | + 5:37 |
13. | Kiviselg Rihard | 0170003 | Estonia | 19:16 | + 5:56 | |
14. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | C | OOB Aš | 24:20 | + 11:00 |
15. | Tříska Lukáš | VPM0803 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 25:12 | + 11:52 |
Krs Jakub | ZTC0800 | B | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | DNS | ||
Turek Jakub | ZTC0801 | A | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | DNS | ||
Vodrážka Štěpán | ZTC0802 | B | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Külvik Pärtel | 0170006 | Estonia | 15:36 | ||
2. | Havlíček Viktor | BSO0602 | B | KOB Baník Sokolov | 15:48 | + 0:12 |
3. | Karja Indrek | 0170007 | Estonia | 15:56 | + 0:20 | |
4. | Uckuronis Aleksandras | 0100011 | Team Lithuania | 15:58 | + 0:22 | |
5. | Jokubauskis Tijus | 0100007 | Team Lithuania | 16:20 | + 0:44 | |
6. | Plevný Albert | DCH0711 | B | Radioelektronika Cheb | 16:34 | + 0:58 |
6. | Simonavicius Gintas | 0100008 | Team Lithuania | 16:34 | + 0:58 | |
8. | Gerry Browne | 0010008 | TC Ireland | 16:45 | + 1:09 | |
9. | Oscar Rowe | 0010005 | TC Ireland | 16:47 | + 1:11 | |
10. | Peciulis Simas | 0100012 | Team Lithuania | 17:24 | + 1:48 | |
11. | Janno Karl-Markus | 0170008 | Estonia | 17:31 | + 1:55 | |
12. | Subatkis Vitas | 0100010 | Team Lithuania | 18:12 | + 2:36 | |
13. | Kriukas Martynas | 0100019 | Team Lithuania | 18:21 | + 2:45 | |
14. | Brabec Matěj | MAS0701 | B | OOB Aš | 18:30 | + 2:54 |
15. | Lazauskas Domas | 0100009 | Team Lithuania | 18:32 | + 2:56 | |
16. | Eoin O Donnell | 0010013 | TC Ireland | 18:44 | + 3:08 | |
17. | Pávek Štěpán | NEK0700 | B | Nejdek Orienteering | 23:19 | + 7:43 |
18. | Bejvančický Josef | KRL0703 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 24:52 | + 9:16 |
Sadil Martin | MFP0702 | C | Matfyz Praha | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Verove Guilhem | 0190001 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 13:03 | |||
2. | Ferrando Gonzalo | 0070001 | TC Wolf-O (ESP) | 13:47 | + 0:44 | ||
3. | Tobler Simon | 0150005 | TC Austria | 13:59 | + 0:56 | ||
4. | Olías Gonzalo Zorrilla | 0070004 | TC Wolf-O (ESP) | 14:14 | + 1:11 | ||
5. | Kennis Jorn | 0060002 | TC Belgium | 14:20 | + 1:17 | ||
6. | Dementavicius Tadas | 0100014 | Team Lithuania | 14:23 | + 1:20 | ||
7. | Buschek Anton | 0150003 | TC Austria | 14:33 | + 1:30 | ||
8. | Průša Dominik | VSP0406 | R | USK Praha | 14:36 | + 1:33 | 7896 |
9. | Juknevicius Domas | 0100013 | Team Lithuania | 14:37 | + 1:34 | ||
10. | Wieser Lukas | 0150006 | TC Austria | 14:38 | + 1:35 | ||
11. | Eensaar EMil | 0200003 | EST | 14:47 | + 1:44 | ||
12. | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:55 | + 1:52 | 7733 |
13. | Zefa Fa avae | 0030001 | TC New Zealand | 15:04 | + 2:01 | ||
14. | De Smul Mats | 0060003 | TC Belgium | 15:08 | + 2:05 | ||
15. | Murenas Kasparas | 0100015 | Team Lithuania | 15:22 | + 2:19 | ||
15. | Priks Ossi Rasmus | 0200002 | EST | 15:22 | + 2:19 | ||
17. | Rapotz David | 0150007 | TC Austria | 15:27 | + 2:24 | ||
18. | Stehlík Jakub | ZTC0700 | A | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 15:29 | + 2:26 | 7443 |
18. | Greiner Gustav | 0150008 | TC Austria | 15:29 | + 2:26 | ||
18. | Stöcher Jacopo | 0150004 | TC Austria | 15:29 | + 2:26 | ||
21. | Stehlík Šimon | ZTC0501 | A | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 15:32 | + 2:29 | 7417 |
22. | Skvortcov Yurii | PHK0411 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:43 | + 2:40 | 7323 |
23. | Matin Faddei | 0140002 | Ronneby OK | 15:49 | + 2:46 | ||
24. | De Clercq Rune | 0060001 | TC Belgium | 16:06 | + 3:03 | ||
25. | Drach Ivan | PHK0608 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:10 | + 3:07 | 7092 |
26. | Shyp Oleksii | 0140001 | Ronneby OK | 16:13 | + 3:10 | ||
27. | Janoch Samuel Jan | MLA0502 | A | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 16:14 | + 3:11 | 7058 |
28. | Rimkus Tautvydas | 0100016 | Team Lithuania | 16:23 | + 3:20 | ||
28. | Němec David | ZTC0504 | A | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | 16:23 | + 3:20 | 6981 |
30. | Tatarnikov Mykhailo | PHK0405 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 18:00 | + 4:57 | 6152 |
31. | Fionn O Callaghan | 0010012 | TC Ireland | 23:55 | + 10:52 | ||
Diego Aimar Urquizu | 0070005 | TC Wolf-O (ESP) | DNS | ||||
Czech Moritz | 0150002 | TC Austria | DNS | ||||
Kovalchuk Serafim | 0140005 | Ronneby OK | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barauskas Rokas | 0100021 | Team Lithuania | 15:19 | |||
2. | Kubeček Josef | SNA0402 | A | TJ START Náchod | 15:27 | + 0:08 | 7039 |
3. | Fröhlich Martin | DKP8207 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 16:28 | + 1:09 | 6614 |
4. | Sládek Ondřej | DCH0012 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb | 16:29 | + 1:10 | 6607 |
5. | Aidan McCullough | 0010003 | TC Ireland | 16:50 | + 1:31 | ||
6. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:05 | + 1:46 | 6356 |
7. | Semerád Jan | DKP9404 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 17:57 | + 2:38 | 5993 |
7. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:57 | + 2:38 | 5993 |
9. | Spilka Marek | DKL8300 | C | KOB Kladno | 18:06 | + 2:47 | 5930 |
10. | Škrabánek Matěj | SJI9203 | C | OK Jihlava | 19:01 | + 3:42 | 5546 |
11. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 20:05 | + 4:46 | 5100 |
12. | Gabriel Vojta | ONO8702 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 20:07 | + 4:48 | 5086 |
13. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 20:20 | + 5:01 | 4995 |
14. | Klíma Kamil | DKL8201 | C | KOB Kladno | 21:54 | + 6:35 | 4339 |
15. | Vacek Vladimír | KNC9300 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 22:07 | + 6:48 | 4249 |
16. | Milota Břetislav | MLA0300 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 24:22 | + 9:03 | 3307 |
17. | Havlíček Jakub | LPM9000 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 30:43 | + 15:24 | 649 |
Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | DNS | 0 | ||
Vaňátko Ondřej | ZTC9542 | C | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | DNS | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlík Petr | 0240001 | - | 16:37 | ||
2. | Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | C | USK Praha | 17:47 | + 1:10 |
3. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 18:12 | + 1:35 |
4. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 18:35 | + 1:58 |
5. | Pilař Karel | BSO7801 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 18:50 | + 2:13 |
6. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | C | USK Praha | 19:01 | + 2:24 |
7. | Placek Petr | MLA8000 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 20:42 | + 4:05 |
8. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 21:10 | + 4:33 |
8. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 21:10 | + 4:33 |
10. | Kožíšek Petr | LPM7603 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 22:49 | + 6:12 |
11. | Šitra Vladimír | LPM7904 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 22:51 | + 6:14 |
12. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | C | OOB Aš | 22:57 | + 6:20 |
13. | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 24:17 | + 7:40 |
14. | Turek Jan | SKV7302 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 27:18 | + 10:41 |
15. | Pelc Vladimír | BSO8400 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 30:42 | + 14:05 |
Badura Václav | SKV8101 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | ||
Šperl Milan | ONO8000 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bilevicius Liutauras | 0100020 | Team Lithuania | 15:32 | ||
2. | Čepička Ladislav | LPM6701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 17:01 | + 1:29 |
3. | Sadil Milan | MFP7500 | C | Matfyz Praha | 17:20 | + 1:48 |
4. | Beneš Marek | MLA7601 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 17:51 | + 2:19 |
5. | Caspari Volker | 0130001 | OL Team Lippe | 21:33 | + 6:01 | |
6. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 21:36 | + 6:04 |
7. | Nejedlý Ladislav | ONO7501 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 21:47 | + 6:15 |
8. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 21:51 | + 6:19 |
9. | Ludvík Jan | SKT7700 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 21:55 | + 6:23 |
10. | Pávek Jiří | NEK7700 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 22:03 | + 6:31 |
11. | Kopta Václav | KRL7902 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 22:32 | + 7:00 |
12. | Sliva Jan | SCP7300 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 23:17 | + 7:45 |
13. | Fryš Zdeněk | DCH7503 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb | 23:43 | + 8:11 |
14. | Bína Pavel | MLA6708 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 24:38 | + 9:06 |
15. | Soukup Michal | NEK7400 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 24:48 | + 9:16 |
16. | Mareš Alexander | NEK7300 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 25:20 | + 9:48 |
17. | Vaher Vallo | 0170001 | Estonia | 28:46 | + 13:14 | |
18. | Barthold Jonas | ONO7000 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 30:59 | + 15:27 |
Knot Petr | KRL7901 | C | Kometa Kralovice | DISK | ||
Sova Petr | KSH6501 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | DNS | ||
Jiroušek Petr | LPM7001 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DNS | ||
Černý Jan | ONO7101 | C | SKOB Ostrov | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brian Rowe | 0010001 | TC Ireland | 17:25 | ||
2. | Kropáč Jiří | KRL6702 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 17:39 | + 0:14 |
3. | Urbánek Lumír | ONO6701 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 20:08 | + 2:43 |
4. | Reichl Michal | MKP6402 | C | SK Meteor Kačerov | 21:18 | + 3:53 |
5. | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 21:21 | + 3:56 |
6. | Kopp Petr | 0300001 | Šumavský průzkum | 22:48 | + 5:23 | |
7. | Hanák Martin | KRL6701 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 22:58 | + 5:33 |
8. | Grössl Josef | SKT6800 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 23:49 | + 6:24 |
9. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 24:13 | + 6:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michalec Jan | DCH5701 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb | 19:47 | |
2. | Cedrych Karel | TJP5500 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 20:42 | + 0:55 |
3. | Muchl Vladimír | CST5601 | C | OB Strakonice | 24:38 | + 4:51 |
4. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | C | OOB Aš | 26:01 | + 6:14 |
5. | Chotětický Jan | MAS5400 | C | OOB Aš | 26:42 | + 6:55 |
6. | Blažek Jiří | VPM5009 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 27:58 | + 8:11 |
7. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 28:40 | + 8:53 |
Hones Sepp | 26A5400 | HSV Ried | DNS | |||
Kadlec Luděk | VEY5600 | C | YETTI Vejprty | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | C | Radioelektronika Cheb | 20:32 | |
2. | Bohuslav Václav | LPM4201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 26:32 | + 6:00 |
Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kopta Martin | KRL1602 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 22:13 | |
2. | Kříž Kristian | 24:34 | + 2:21 | |||
3. | Koptová Stanislava | KRL1751 | Kometa Kralovice | 26:28 | + 4:15 | |
4. | Kožíšek Matouš | LPM1700 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 28:34 | + 6:21 |
5. | Fialová Markéta | LPM1751 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 29:02 | + 6:49 |
6. | Rauchová Nikola | VPM1757 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 29:51 | + 7:38 |
7. | Cepková Denisa | KRL1551 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 32:30 | + 10:17 |
8. | Mravcová Anastázie | KRL1651 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 33:24 | + 11:11 |
9. | Černá Andrea | EKP1752 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 35:57 | + 13:44 |
10. | Nový Pavel | 0210001 | SKT-neregistrovaní | 36:06 | + 13:53 | |
11. | Lesová Tereza | VPM1952 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 36:15 | + 14:02 |
12. | Jedlička František | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 36:46 | + 14:33 | ||
13. | Pelc Jindřich | BSO1900 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 40:14 | + 18:01 |
14. | Bouchal Vít | VPM1616 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 45:42 | + 23:29 |
15. | Fidler Adam | VPM1600 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 45:49 | + 23:36 |
16. | Bouchal Vavřinec | VPM1818 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 45:58 | + 23:45 |
17. | Tesař Martin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 46:40 | + 24:27 | ||
18. | Klíma Kryštof | VPM1801 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 47:19 | + 25:06 |
19. | Psohlavcová Anna | 54:29 | + 32:16 | |||
20. | Burdová Nela | VPM1751 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 54:33 | + 32:20 | |
21. | Janoušková Rozárie | VPM1951 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 54:43 | + 32:30 |
22. | Bouchal Vincent | VPM2020 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 55:28 | + 33:15 |
23. | Martínek Štěpán | VPM1902 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 57:02 | + 34:49 |
24. | Fidler Matyáš | VPM1901 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 57:15 | + 35:02 |
25. | Strohschneiderová Klára | VPM1900 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 57:20 | + 35:07 |
26. | Kamaryt | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 58:42 | + 36:29 | ||
27. | Strohschneider Rostislav | VPM2100 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 62:46 | + 40:33 | |
28. | Drahokoupilová Barbara | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 78:09 | + 55:56 | ||
Haider Anna | 26A5650 | HSV Ried | DNS |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čeladníková Simona | 0160001 | Karlovy vary | 19:24 | ||
2. | Hegnerová Viktorie | LPM1350 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 39:44 | + 20:20 |
3. | Stingl Pavel | BSO7500 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 72:59 | + 53:35 |
Martínek Libor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hegner Lukáš | LPM8104 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 12:42 | |
2. | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 14:30 | + 1:48 |
3. | Šoupa Martin | LPM0500 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 14:51 | + 2:09 |
4. | Križanová Martina | 0180002 | Rugby Plzeň | 18:24 | + 5:42 | |
5. | Križan Matěj | 0180001 | Rugby Plzeň | 20:40 | + 7:58 | |
6. | Žáčková Jana | 0310001 | Tempo makers | 24:41 | + 11:59 | |
7. | Dvořáková Kateřina | LPM0750 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 68:12 | + 55:30 |
8. | Buřičová Romana | VPM7950 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 68:25 | + 55:43 | |
9. | Votrubec-Nováková Alena | SKT7251 | C | Orientační běh Klatovy | 77:06 | + 64:24 |
10. | Milota Jan | MLA0500 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 82:43 | + 70:01 |
Janoušek Jan | VPM8802 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DNS | ||
Černá Lucie | LPM8354 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | DNS |