Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4962     D21K                  07.04.2019 RVP = 2139  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holzbachová Lucie              DKP0052  38:33  2274     0
  2 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  40:40  2163  2557
  3 Kašparová Barbora              SLA0251  44:11  1981   461
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  45:44  1900  3702
  5 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052  49:03  1727   334
  6 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  50:12  1668  1914
  7 Pacovská Romana                VTA8951  64:13   939     0
  8 Benešová Hana                  DKL0050  64:22   931   385
  9 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  69:20   673  1651
 10 Dobešová Kateřina              KPY8750  82:46     0   351
 11 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  93:27     0   872
#
4962     D21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 8279  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  31:45  8546  8737
  2 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  32:27  8370  8671
  3 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  34:14  7920   722
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  34:49  7773  8054
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:32  7592  8357
  6 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  36:19  7394  6472
  7 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  37:06  7196   939
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  37:26  7112  7574
  9 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  37:26  7112  4515
 10 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  37:49  7016  6754
 11 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  38:09  6932  1289
 12 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  38:36  6818  6557
 13 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  39:11  6671  2943
 14 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  39:26  6608  1793
 15 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  39:42  6540  6815
 16 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  42:59  5712  5068
 17 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  44:02  5447  6194
 18 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:05  5434  5586
 19 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  44:42  5279  6270
 20 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  45:06  5178  6480
 21 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  45:16  5136  4806
 22 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  45:23  5106  1181
 23 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  45:49  4997  5738
 24 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  46:12  4900  3012
 25 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  46:12  4900  4691
 26 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  47:17  4627  4733
 27 Blaťáková Radka                SLP8451  47:40  4530     0
 28 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  49:11  4148  5564
 29 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  49:37  4038  5197
 30 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  49:44  4009  5016
 31 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  50:26  3832  1021
 32 Marková Anna                   LBE9250  51:03  3677  1691
 33 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  51:39  3525  3629
 34 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  53:13  3130  4577
 35 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  54:06  2907  1070
 36 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  57:26  2066  3685
 37 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  57:32  2041  1704
 38 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  57:42  1999  3953
 39 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  60:05  1398  3157
 40 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  60:36  1267  4201
 41 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  73:56     0  1326
 42 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  79:29     0  1724
 43 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  93:18     0     0
#
4962     H21L                  07.04.2019 RVP = 7469  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  40:00  7576  8356
  2 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  40:02  7570  6909
  3 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  41:43  7260  7844
  4 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  43:07  7003  7129
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  45:12  6619  6820
  6 Pašek František                KAM7600  47:51  6132  2419
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  47:57  6113  7107
  8 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  48:22  6037  6595
  9 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  48:34  6000  4636
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  48:59  5923  6020
 11 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  50:07  5714  1640
 12 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  50:25  5659  6310
 13 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  51:21  5487  6017
 14 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  51:29  5463  6804
 15 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  51:35  5445   782
 16 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  51:37  5438  5552
 17 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:14  5141  5434
 18 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  53:26  5104  4807
 19 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  53:42  5055  5224
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  54:11  4966  6187
 21 Rožek David                    RIC7403  54:34  4895  4205
 22 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  55:07  4794     0
 23 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  55:23  4745  3853
 24 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  56:18  4576  6666
 25 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  56:18  4576  5711
 26 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  57:39  4328  5286
 27 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  57:43  4316  4635
 28 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  58:15  4218  4486
 29 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  58:46  4123  5180
 30 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  58:58  4086     0
 31 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:00  4080  4760
 32 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  59:28  3994  5214
 33 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  59:34  3975  5507
 34 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  60:23  3825  3875
 35 Šindelka Antonín               DLP7200  60:35  3788  1619
 36 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  60:58  3718  4967
 37 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  61:40  3589  3440
 38 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  62:15  3481  5135
 39 Urbánek Jan                    DKP8801  62:30  3435  4082
 40 Jakovec Petr                   DKL8602  62:53  3365  2511
 41 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  63:00  3343   548
 42 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  65:23  2905   443
 43 Brabec Tomáš                   LOU8400  65:33  2874     0
 44 Lampa David                    DKP7702  65:50  2822   728
 45 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  68:41  2297  3177
 46 Jůzek Martin                   DKP8604  74:28  1233     0
 47 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  77:27   684  2064
 48 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  81:11     0   650
 49 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 102:10     0   159
 50 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803   DISK     0  1669
 51 Lebeda Dušan                   SPC7312   DISK     0  2490
 52 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902   DISK     0     0
#