Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2017/07/01 - Cena střední Moravy - E2

3834     D21A                  01.07.2017 RVP = 9286/9286  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  53:09  9538  9259
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  54:02  9387  9381
  3 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  56:45  8926  8871
  4 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  57:23  8818  9178
  5 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  59:13  8506  5072
  6 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  60:24  8305  9745
  7 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  64:04  7682  7245
  8 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  76:13  5617  5778
  9 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  77:28  5405  5771
 10 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  77:49  5345  6252
 11 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  79:41  5028  6651
 12 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  93:27  2688  3774
#
3834     D21B                  01.07.2017 RVP = 6019/6019  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  46:30  6068  6208
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  46:31  6066  6005
  3 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  47:40  5918  6441
  4 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  48:13  5847  5914
  5 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  55:07  4961  2162
  6 Kovářová Jana                  CET0251  56:28  4788  1923
  7 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  58:29  4529   682
  8 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  59:02  4459  4614
  9 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  59:40  4377  1988
 10 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  59:45  4367  5529
 11 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  60:09  4315  4706
 12 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  60:45  4238  3611
 13 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  65:48  3590  2785
 14 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453  68:14  3278  1049
 15 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:27  2479  5001
 16 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  77:19  2111  4451
#
3834     D35B                  01.07.2017 RVP = 5597/5519  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  56:21  5611  5897
  2 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  57:56  5465  4747
  3 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  61:39  5123  4614
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  61:56  5097  6123
  5 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  64:18  4879  5220
  6 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  65:42  4750  5720
  7 Janků Renata                   STE7251  68:02  4535  5029
  8 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  72:38  4111  4511
  9 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  90:11  2494   184
#
3834     D35C                  01.07.2017 RVP = 4008/3952  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomášková Radka                CEL7451  46:06  4039  2794
  2 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  48:27  3850  3285
  3  Krejčiříková                  BBM7850  50:12  3710   173
  4 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  51:38  3595  1560
  5 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  52:05  3559  4187
  6 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  52:26  3531  3060
  7 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  54:33  3362   892
  8 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  55:23  3295  3474
  9 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  59:23  2974  4183
 10 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  62:12  2748  4491
 11 Junková Petra                  STH7451  63:01  2683  3553
 12 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  64:18  2580  3628
 13 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  66:04  2439  1704
 14 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  67:11  2349  1212
 15 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  69:37  2154  2830
 16 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  70:11  2109  2379
 17 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  70:14  2105  1991
 18 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  77:37  1513   768
 19 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  78:49  1417  1489
 20 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  82:24  1130   895
 21 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  82:31  1120   426
 22 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  89:38   550  1505
#
3834     D45B                  01.07.2017 RVP = 5590/5456  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vidmuchová Martina             PLU7171  47:07  5557  2944
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  49:58  5247  5920
  3 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  50:21  5205  5116
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  53:24  4874  6029
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  53:35  4854  5624
  6 Chroustová Petra               VBM6655  55:28  4649  5189
  7 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  56:07  4579  5192
  8 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  56:20  4555  4748
  9 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  56:21  4553  3658
 10 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  61:01  4046  4293
 11 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  63:25  3786  3785
 12 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  63:49  3742  4029
 13 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  64:10  3704  4157
 14 Tesařová Jitka                 RBK6451  64:58  3617  3729
 15 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  66:22  3465  3624
 16 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  66:53  3409  4408
 17 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  69:27  3130  3495
 18 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  78:22  2161  3120
#
3834     D45C                  01.07.2017 RVP = 3546/3461  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  46:05  3512  3299
  2 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  47:58  3378  2360
  3 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  49:33  3266  4378
  4 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  51:08  3154  3612
  5 Blažková Hana                  RBK6957  52:24  3065    67
  6 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  54:20  2928  3301
  7 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  59:42  2548   922
  8 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  61:40  2409  1126
  9 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  65:24  2145  3142
 10 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  67:05  2026  1880
 11 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  68:26  1931  2184
 12 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  71:19  1727  2709
 13 Rusá Lenka                     DCE6452  93:35   152   118
 14 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150 119:33     0     0
#
3834     D55B                  01.07.2017 RVP = 3820/3690  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  44:29  3670  4027
  2 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  45:27  3593  3645
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  45:49  3563  4018
  4 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  46:48  3485  3695
  5 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  48:44  3331  3616
  6 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  50:31  3188  3717
#
3834     D55C                  01.07.2017 RVP = 1901/1836  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  38:53  1927  2584
  2 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  39:05  1918  1936
  3 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  47:53  1541   833
  4 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  53:05  1319  2778
  5 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  61:36   954   766
  6 Chromčáková Ivana              JZL5450  63:03   892   181
  7 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  66:26   747  1378
#
3834     D65                   01.07.2017 RVP = 1549/1481  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  42:27  1497  2344
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  43:50  1452  1809
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  45:38  1393  1021
  4 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  48:36  1295  1148
  5 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  51:17  1207  1278
  6 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  52:39  1162   945
  7 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  59:34   934  1170
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  59:42   929  1097
#
3834     H21A                  01.07.2017 RVP = 8913/8913  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  64:14  9431  9049
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  67:48  8965   900
  3 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  72:34  8342  8280
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  72:37  8335  8829
  5 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  74:55  8035  8723
  6 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  76:16  7858  8111
  7 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  77:17  7725  7459
  8 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  77:19  7721  7205
  9 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  78:16  7597  9196
 10 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  79:28  7440  7996
 11 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  79:30  7436  7459
 12 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  79:52  7388  7842
 13 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  80:21  7325  7735
 14 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  81:30  7174  8769
 15 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  82:44  7013  7545
 16 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  84:14  6817  6458
 17 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  84:23  6798  7177
 18 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  84:30  6782  7305
 19 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  85:37  6636  7509
 20 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  87:31  6388  7674
 21 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  87:52  6342  4501
 22 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  88:00  6325  1555
 23 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  88:30  6260  7438
 24 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  89:00  6194  6793
 25 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  92:39  5717  6744
 26 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  93:02  5667  7049
 27 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  95:37  5329  7417
 28 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  95:50  5301  3707
 29 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  97:55  5029  7163
 30 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  99:47  4785  4942
 31 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601 104:24  4182  3825
 32 Dadák Michal                   LCE9003 108:02  3707   984
 33 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 108:44  3615  5215
 34 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 113:54  2940  4777
 35 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800 122:55  1762   512
#
3834     H21B                  01.07.2017 RVP = 7526/7526  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  55:07  7924  7730
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  58:19  7510  7391
  3 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  61:11  7140  7974
  4 Klváček Aleš                   PTE8527  62:10  7013   782
  5 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  64:35  6700  7997
  6 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  65:00  6646  6422
  7 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  70:48  5896  6538
  8 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  71:14  5840  3750
  9 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  73:08  5594  3567
 10 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  75:16  5319  4906
 11 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  77:52  4982  5043
 12 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  81:31  4510  4925
 13 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  85:24  4008  4396
 14 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  89:10  3521  3860
 15 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  92:12  3129  3946
 16 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  92:58  3030  5723
 17 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  96:13  2609  1378
#
3834     H21C                  01.07.2017 RVP = 4239/4239  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  41:22  4625  5097
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  42:33  4515  4415
  3 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  52:40  3573  3872
  4 Holinka Matouš                 ZPV9222  53:11  3524   294
  5 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  54:19  3419  3379
  6 Šnyrch Marek                   OOL8700  55:41  3292  4091
  7 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  56:42  3197  3520
  8 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  56:56  3175  3486
  9 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  58:29  3031  3452
 10 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  60:29  2845  1708
 11 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  61:09  2783  1587
 12 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  64:27  2475  1575
 13 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  64:37  2460  2570
 14 Skyva Petr                     STE9307  64:58  2427   226
 15 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  70:57  1870  3722
 16 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  71:18  1837  1384
 17 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  91:43     0   653
#
3834     H35B                  01.07.2017 RVP = 6561/6469  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  51:29  6640  4876
  2 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  54:42  6264  7212
  3 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  56:14  6085  5090
  4 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  59:57  5650  6500
  5 Junek Petr                     STH7801  60:21  5603  6559
  6 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  60:48  5551  6296
  7 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  61:06  5516  5053
  8 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  62:29  5354  5744
  9 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  62:57  5299  5880
 10 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  62:58  5297  5970
 11 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  64:59  5062  5612
 12 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  67:08  4810  6239
 13 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  67:18  4791  3547
 14 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  68:00  4709  5068
 15 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  68:09  4691  4374
 16 Smékal David                   UOL7503  70:58  4362  4317
 17 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  71:23  4313  5124
 18 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  71:57  4247  4154
 19 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  74:55  3900  3407
 20 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  75:23  3845  4660
 21 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  94:24  1621  1158
#
3834     H35C                  01.07.2017 RVP = 4102/4045  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  43:29  4097  5487
  2 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  43:56  4057  3871
  3 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  47:49  3716  3742
  4 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  48:23  3666  3398
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  48:49  3628  2549
  6 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  51:14  3416  4012
  7 Chmelář Jan                    JPV7501  53:24  3226   978
  8 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  53:55  3180  3202
  9 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  56:32  2950  1733
 10 Jurenka Pavel                  JPV8101  57:03  2905   838
 11 Kroutil Petr                   ZBM7803  58:07  2811   963
 12 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  59:39  2677  2813
 13 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  59:56  2652  1454
 14 Kopecký Ivo                    JPV7505  60:11  2630   384
 15 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  63:30  2339  2387
 16 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  66:55  2039  3332
 17 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  70:32  1721  1285
 18 Zeman Tomáš                    DCE7500  77:22  1121  1975
 19 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  79:43   914   418
#
3834     H45B                  01.07.2017 RVP = 6001/5857  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  53:35  5962  6715
  2 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  55:30  5765  6951
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  58:29  5459  5788
  4 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  65:41  4721  2616
  5 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  65:52  4702  4304
  6 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  66:18  4657  3990
  7 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  67:10  4568  5854
  8 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  70:44  4203  4412
  9 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  73:34  3912  2318
 10 Tomášek Jiří                   CEL6426  73:44  3895  4025
 11 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  73:46  3891  4701
 12 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  76:30  3611  2717
 13 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  78:22  3419  4032
 14 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  85:55  2645  3513
 15 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  90:04  2219  3204
 16 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  94:32  1761  2663
#
3834     H45C                  01.07.2017 RVP = 3550/3465  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  39:16  3806  3570
  2 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  46:01  3295  4209
  3 Volf Karel                     PTE6625  49:02  3066   394
  4 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  52:15  2823  3146
  5 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  52:50  2779  3282
  6 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  53:13  2750  3313
  7 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  59:20  2286  3379
  8 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  62:04  2079  1923
  9 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  76:20   999   506
 10 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401  77:59   874  1460
#
3834     H55B                  01.07.2017 RVP = 5179/5003  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  38:51  5289  5621
  2 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  43:37  4737  4809
  3 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  44:21  4652  4914
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  45:01  4575  5736
  5 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  46:57  4351  4818
  6 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  49:21  4073  4546
  7 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  49:26  4064  4117
  8 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  52:43  3684  4205
  9 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  52:52  3666  3775
 10 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  52:54  3662  3524
 11 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  52:57  3656  3823
 12 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  53:38  3577  3869
 13 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  53:48  3558  3181
 14 Šebesta Vlastislav             TBM5807  54:22  3492  3392
 15 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  56:02  3299  3781
 16 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  56:46  3215  3094
 17 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  60:35  2773  2062
 18 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  64:37  2306  2761
 19 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  65:55  2155  2159
#
3834     H55C                  01.07.2017 RVP = 3995/3859  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  35:18  4040  4527
  2 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  39:00  3672  4397
  3 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  39:38  3609  3421
  4 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  40:08  3559  4162
  5 Hrouza Tomáš                   KRN5201  44:56  3082  2078
  6 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  47:54  2787  2887
  7 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  49:19  2646  3471
  8 Kazda Bohumil                  RBK6201  50:22  2542  1254
  9 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  51:01  2477  2779
 10 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  54:42  2111  2309
 11 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  56:20  1948  3416
 12 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  56:42  1912  3197
 13 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  58:09  1768  2147
 14 Pilc Oldřich                   OOL5100  58:12  1763  2328
 15 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  58:20  1749  2668
 16 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  58:53  1695  2477
 17 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  64:12  1166  2311
 18 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  70:45   515  1690
#
3834     H65                   01.07.2017 RVP = 3889/3718  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  33:04  3775  3948
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  34:51  3586  3924
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  35:16  3542  3433
  4 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  35:38  3503  3798
  5 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  36:46  3383  3496
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  37:08  3345  4115
  7 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  39:08  3133  3028
  8 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  39:26  3101  3360
  9 Janda Josef                    KAD4701  40:22  3003  2653
 10 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  41:57  2835  3079
 11 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  42:11  2811  3663
 12 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  42:52  2738  2691
 13 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  42:56  2731  2647
 14 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  43:39  2656  3016
 15 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  45:21  2476  3006
 16 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  47:32  2245  2658
 17 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  48:19  2162  2177
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  51:25  1834  2212
 19 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  53:26  1621  1994
 20 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  54:33  1503  2089
 21 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  55:48  1371  3454
 22 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  57:30  1191  2617
 23 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  59:57   932  1349
 24 Soviš Ivan                     SBR4601  60:45   847   298
 25 Chromčák František             JZL5201  64:27   456   714
 26 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  65:39   329  1698
 27 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  83:10     0  1012
#
    
Actions