Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.08.2019 - Veřejný závod

5042     D21K                  04.08.2019 RVP = 6667/6667  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  34:13  7246  8376
  2 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  37:53  6594  1600
  3 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  40:19  6161  6776
  4 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  42:09  5835   881
  5 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  42:28  5778  5666
  6 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  44:32  5411  4789
  7 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  44:54  5345  1130
  8 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  47:34  4871  3242
  9 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052  48:39  4678  2103
 10 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  51:44  4130  5850
 11 Němcová Andrea                 CHA8753  54:10  3697   288
 12 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  54:41  3605  4189
 13 Žemličková Lenka               LPU8660  55:12  3513  1456
 14 Bednaříková Jana               SPC8353  55:55  3385   304
 15 Ouhrabková Radka               SPC8152  59:09  2810  1621
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  59:18  2783  4354
 17 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  77:11     0  2903
 18 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  80:17     0  2530
 19 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250   DISK     0  2339
#
5042     D21L                  04.08.2019 RVP = 9677/9677  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  32:13 10486 10000
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  33:56 10014  9821
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  39:19  8532  9307
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  39:39  8440  9184
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  40:29  8211  9581
  6 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  41:51  7834  5234
  7 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  42:45  7587  7674
  8 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  42:56  7536  8716
  9 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  43:09  7477  8216
 10 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  43:33  7367  8399
 11 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  43:40  7334  8382
 12 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  44:57  6981  8722
 13 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  44:58  6977  8303
 14 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  45:49  6743  7980
 15 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  46:04  6674  6987
 16 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  46:35  6532  8047
 17 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  46:40  6509  7942
 18 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  47:02  6408  7700
 19 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  47:14  6353  7869
 20 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  47:28  6288  8724
 21 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  47:37  6247  8281
 22 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  47:45  6210  7450
 23 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  47:59  6146  4130
 24 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  48:04  6123  9002
 25 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  48:13  6082  8513
 26 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  48:20  6050  7630
 27 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  49:19  5779  7133
 28 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  50:07  5559  3205
 29 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  51:17  5238  8743
 30 Rýdlová Magdaléna              TJN0251  52:03  5027   466
 31 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  52:47  4825  6634
 32 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  52:57  4779  6571
 33 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  53:55  4513  5096
 34 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  53:55  4513  7327
 35 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  54:23  4384  6798
 36 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  54:24  4380  6564
 37 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  55:20  4123  5465
 38 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  55:53  3972  6212
 39 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  56:29  3806  1841
 40 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  59:44  2912  6368
 41 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  60:36  2673  5527
 42 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  61:11  2513  6606
 43 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  65:26  1343  6731
 44 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  66:34  1031  5573
 45 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  66:41   999  6322
 46 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  69:16   288  5491
 47 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  71:14     0  6397
 48 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  72:47     0  2087
 49 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  73:47     0  6478
 50 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  75:08     0  5868
 51 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  76:18     0  3802
 52 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350   DISK     0  8659
 53 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650   DISK     0  8888
 54 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253   DISK     0  6685
 55 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  37:20     0  9679
#
5042     D35                   04.08.2019 RVP = 6512/6421  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tesařová Anna                  SCP8257  38:09  6633  6938
  2 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  38:54  6511  5052
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  41:19  6118  7215
  4 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  42:00  6007  5743
  5 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  43:36  5746  3893
  6 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  44:39  5576  5886
  7 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  45:02  5513  6009
  8 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  46:27  5283  4058
  9 Rypáčková Dana                 SPC7955  48:51  4892  1373
 10 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  54:05  4040  5477
 11 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  54:25  3986  3157
 12 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151  83:25     0  1884
#
5042     D40                   04.08.2019 RVP = 6377/6256  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  33:55  6405  6146
  2 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  34:08  6366  7180
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  36:11  5997  6208
  4 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  36:43  5901  5973
  5 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  44:19  4532  5632
  6 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  46:50  4079  4977
  7 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  50:44  3377  2770
  8 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852  51:10  3299  4278
  9 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  51:31  3236  4065
 10 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  58:01  2066  4178
 11 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550  69:00    88   785
 12 Sázavská Tereza                VLI7950  80:50     0   768
#
5042     D45                   04.08.2019 RVP = 5514/5382  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  30:49  5669  6158
  2 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  31:29  5559  2109
  3 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  35:23  4915  5000
  4 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  36:06  4796  4475
  5 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  38:44  4361  2172
  6 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  40:45  4028  4380
  7 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  41:39  3879  6035
  8 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  42:20  3766  4712
  9 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  43:26  3584  4275
 10 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  44:45  3367  3876
 11 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  48:00  2830  4207
 12 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  50:37  2397  3820
 13 Junková Petra                  STH7451  51:53  2188  3522
 14 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  52:11  2138  4861
 15 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  52:55  2017  3446
 16 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  55:57  1516  3537
 17 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  58:57  1020  2763
 18 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  61:30   599  2721
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  66:06     0  2340
 20 Hubáčková Jana                 EKP6250  68:58     0  2409
 21 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  71:43     0  1765
 22 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052   DISK     0  3731
#
5042     D50                   04.08.2019 RVP = 4793/4654  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  38:42  4697  5170
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  38:44  4693  4673
  3 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  39:45  4572  3705
  4 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  42:47  4210  4954
  5 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  42:48  4208  3774
  6 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  47:53  3603  3717
  7 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  48:06  3577  4156
  8 Koucká Ivana                   EKP6850  51:36  3160  4210
  9 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  53:31  2932  4374
 10 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  53:36  2922  4254
 11 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  53:38  2918  4318
 12 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  56:19  2598  3527
 13 Hlubučková Šárka               KAM6851  57:34  2449  1911
 14 Jermanová Eva                  TJN6150  59:30  2219  3668
 15 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  60:21  2117  2778
 16 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  60:25  2109  2772
 17 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  63:21  1760  2828
 18 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  65:46  1472  2583
 19 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  76:13   227  3200
 20 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  77:41    52  3465
 21 Čermáková Gabriela             KAM6752  88:14     0   293
#
5042     D55                   04.08.2019 RVP = 3875/3743  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  40:09  4186  4430
  2 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  44:16  3848  3615
  3 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  52:11  3197  2605
  4 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  54:16  3025  4134
  5 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  86:09   404  3315
  6 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451   DISK     0  3322
#
5042     D60                   04.08.2019 RVP = 3519/3382  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  36:45  3451  3621
  2 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  37:40  3369  3821
  3 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  38:09  3325  3417
  4 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  41:35  3016  3216
  5 Konopáčová Jana                TUR5650  46:27  2577  3121
#
5042     D65                   04.08.2019 RVP = 2825/2701  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  33:04  3363  3359
  2 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  47:37  2466  2401
  3 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  50:47  2271  2775
  4 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  53:09  2125  2353
  5 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  56:03  1947  2763
  6 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  67:10  1262  2190
  7 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  91:10     0   612
  8 Bednaříková Olga Marie         VLI5151  94:06     0   162
  9 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152   DISK     0  1547
#
5042     D70                   04.08.2019 RVP = 1132/1077  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haňkovská Jana                 PGP4050  42:55  1145  1695
  2 Sikorová Marie                 BOV4852  44:49  1101   747
  3 Vokálová Pavla                 CHA4951  49:49   983   542
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  52:15   926  1371
  5 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  56:39   823   714
#
5042     H21K                  04.08.2019 RVP = 4556/4556  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  35:17  4779  5387
  2 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  36:10  4670     0
  3 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  39:51  4218  5014
  4 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  42:03  3948  3715
  5 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  44:01  3706  4106
  6 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  50:16  2939   578
  7 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  59:39  1787  3337
  8 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  79:56     0  3438
#
5042     H21L                  04.08.2019 RVP = 9196/9196  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  39:08  9676  9698
  2 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:50  9074  8580
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  42:54  8837  8822
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:05  8796  9130
  5 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  44:13  8544  8988
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  44:14  8540  8967
  7 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  44:34  8466  8523
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  45:40  8221  8204
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  45:50  8184  8388
 10 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  46:31  8031  8683
 11 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  47:31  7809  8892
 12 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  48:02  7694  8786
 13 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  48:35  7571  7642
 14 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  49:15  7423  7839
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  49:23  7393  7892
 16 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  49:33  7356  7998
 17 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  49:38  7337  7876
 18 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  49:59  7259  8458
 19 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  50:19  7185  7630
 20 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  50:21  7178  7595
 21 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  50:57  7044  6861
 22 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  51:26  6936  5583
 23 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  52:13  6762  7507
 24 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  52:14  6758  7118
 25 Junek Petr                     STH7801  52:14  6758  6920
 26 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  52:38  6669  7588
 27 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  52:41  6658  7885
 28 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  52:44  6647  7609
 29 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  53:19  6517  7815
 30 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  53:44  6424  7640
 31 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  54:32  6246  7814
 32 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  55:38  6001  8135
 33 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  56:00  5919  7771
 34 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  56:13  5871  8211
 35 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  56:20  5845  8054
 36 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  56:42  5763  7235
 37 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  57:21  5619  7563
 38 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  57:32  5578  7919
 39 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  57:46  5526  6900
 40 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  57:49  5515  6761
 41 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  58:43  5314  7928
 42 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  59:10  5214  7574
 43 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  59:18  5184  7510
 44 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  59:21  5173  7696
 45 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  60:28  4925  6997
 46 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  60:52  4835  6936
 47 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  62:43  4423  6860
 48 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  63:38  4219  7605
 49 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  63:47  4186  5519
 50 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  64:06  4115  5962
 51 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  64:19  4067  6026
 52 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  64:51  3948  7213
 53 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  66:16  3633  5262
 54 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  66:30  3581  6973
 55 Pašek František                KAM7600  66:36  3559  7160
 56 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  66:55  3488  1957
 57 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  67:51  3280  6707
 58 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  68:33  3124  6119
 59 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  72:16  2296  6439
 60 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  72:33  2233  6115
 61 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  73:21  2055  2049
 62 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  73:57  1922  4632
 63 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  74:35  1781  5012
 64 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  76:32  1346  6483
 65 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  78:45   853  6229
 66 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  78:45   853  4104
 67 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  78:49   838  4978
 68 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  79:02   789  7300
 69 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  79:28   693  2761
 70 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  80:19   504  2594
 71 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  84:33     0  5146
 72 Komín David                    PGP7405  84:39     0  5033
 73 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  86:00     0  6522
 74 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  96:34     0  4902
 75 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  96:45     0  5114
 76 Zděnek Přemysl                 DKP7904  98:52     0     0
 77 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 101:43     0  4081
 78 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917   DISK     0  4852
 79 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700   DISK     0  3214
 80 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101   DISK     0  5375
#
5042     H35                   04.08.2019 RVP = 6578/6486  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  33:02  6781  7427
  2 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  33:34  6681  6249
  3 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  37:13  5997  5277
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  38:26  5768  5272
  5 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  39:53  5497  6672
  6 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  40:34  5369  5481
  7 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  40:50  5319  5711
  8 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  41:38  5169  5964
  9 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  43:52  4750  4557
 10 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  44:21  4660  3979
 11 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  46:30  4257  4644
 12 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  47:14  4119  3668
 13 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  47:36  4050  5051
 14 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  47:51  4004  3906
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  50:40  3476  4395
 16 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  55:12  2626  1417
 17 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  68:20   165  3789
 18 Bednařík Jan                   SPC8112   DISK     0     0
#
5042     H40                   04.08.2019 RVP = 5809/5699  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  45:20  5860  5322
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  46:56  5664  5856
  3 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  47:42  5571  5853
  4 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  55:31  4616  4499
  5 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  56:41  4474  4362
  6 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  59:42  4105  6204
  7 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  59:55  4079  4085
  8 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  62:59  3704  4517
  9 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  65:06  3446  5057
 10 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  65:15  3427  4022
 11 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  69:33  2902  3691
 12 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  70:08  2831  4545
 13 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  72:49  2503  1931
 14 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  80:53  1518  1250
 15 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  97:20     0  3214
 16 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  98:21     0  3289
#
5042     H45                   04.08.2019 RVP = 5508/5376  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  41:35  6009  1791
  2 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  48:45  5192  6135
  3 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  51:05  4926  5205
  4 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  51:37  4865  5397
  5 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  53:02  4703  5294
  6 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  56:34  4300  4148
  7 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  58:58  4027  4344
  8 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  65:39  3265  3154
  9 Havel Jiří                     FYD7400  66:02  3221     0
 10 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  66:48  3133  3278
 11 Christl Ivan                   TUR7310  68:01  2995  2460
 12 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  71:25  2607  3778
 13 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  73:03  2421  4026
 14 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  77:49  1877  3093
 15 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406   DISK     0   332
#
5042     H50                   04.08.2019 RVP = 5629/5466  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  36:08  5632  5754
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  37:35  5419  5820
  3 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  38:05  5346  5283
  4 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  39:12  5182  5207
  5 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  39:26  5148  4536
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  39:53  5082  5379
  7 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  41:28  4850  4978
  8 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  43:36  4537  5562
  9 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  43:46  4512  5323
 10 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  44:01  4476  4503
 11 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  45:39  4236  4585
 12 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  45:45  4221  5082
 13 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  45:52  4204  4173
 14 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  47:09  4016  1705
 15 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  47:51  3913  4484
 16 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  51:25  3390  3342
 17 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  51:56  3315  4702
 18 Hostaš Petr                    TJN6601  55:43  2760     0
 19 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  62:25  1777  2832
 20 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  63:04  1682  1892
 21 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  67:36  1017  2626
 22 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  81:39     0  3349
 23 Hlubuček Tomáš                 KAM6603  87:58     0  1152
#
5042     H55                   04.08.2019 RVP = 5140/4965  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  31:36  5140  5023
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  32:05  5067  5762
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  34:35  4688  4824
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  37:07  4304  4949
  5 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  37:42  4215  4195
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  42:41  3460  3762
  7 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  44:26  3195  3886
  8 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  45:57  2965  4279
  9 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  46:37  2864  4808
 10 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  49:12  2472   941
 11 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  49:57  2359  3623
 12 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  52:09  2025  3662
 13 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  53:57  1752  2562
 14 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  56:39  1343  4515
 15 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  60:23   777  3095
#
5042     H60                   04.08.2019 RVP = 4283/4116  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  38:17  4418  4767
  2 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  40:19  4215  3990
  3 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  45:21  3714  3610
  4 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  45:27  3704  3477
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  48:16  3423  4097
  6 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  50:09  3236  3967
  7 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  51:58  3055  4277
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  52:35  2993  3865
  9 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  55:22  2716     0
 10 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  55:40  2686  3168
 11 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  56:44  2580  3163
 12 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  60:39  2190  2939
#
5042     H65                   04.08.2019 RVP = 4066/3887  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  28:29  4176  4508
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  29:21  4066  4087
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  34:29  3418  3952
  4 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  36:30  3163  3678
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  36:45  3132  3523
  6 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  50:00  1458  2632
  7 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  50:50  1353  3715
  8 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  56:46   603  1367
  9 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  62:36     0  1793
 10 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  69:46     0   698
 11 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  85:54     0   273
#
5042     H70                   04.08.2019 RVP = 3317/3154  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  28:26  3405  3900
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  31:25  3100  3276
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  32:49  2957  2686
  4 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  35:09  2719  2751
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  35:43  2661  2657
  6 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  37:14  2506  2220
  7 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  37:28  2482  2919
  8 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  38:42  2356  3171
  9 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  41:32  2067  2160
 10 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  42:14  1996  2613
 11 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  49:48  1223  1687
#
5042     P                     04.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  26:05     0     0
  2 Sobota Petr                    VPM7800  37:49     0     0
  3 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  38:01     0     0
  4 Cipryán Tobiáš                 BZP0701  39:23     0     0
  5 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  40:15     0     0
  6 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  40:36     0     0
  7 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  42:36     0     0
  8 Heczková Anna                  VLI0652  43:01     0     0
  9 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  43:04     0     0
 10 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  44:51     0     0
 11 Jirásková Markéta              VSP7653  50:16     0     0
 12 Leníková Jana                  DLT6151  52:24     0     0
 13 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  53:09     0     0
 14 Mencl Miloslav                 VSP6505  55:50     0     0
 15 Kutková Petra                  STB7850  60:15     0     0
 16 Mašínová Ivana                 TJN6852  64:07     0     0
 17 Drahoňovská Petra              TUR7455  65:45     0     0
 18 Čalounová Klára                VLI0950  74:04     0     0
 19 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  80:03     0     0
 20 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550 100:25     0     0
 21 Mencl Josef                    VSP0602   DISK     0     0
 22 Zdobinský Pavel                JHB8110   DISK     0     0
 23 Kubíková Lenka                 LLI8050  80:39     0     0
#
5042     T                     04.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  39:00     0     0
  2 Pešík Michal                   JLI7701  39:12     0     0
  3 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  40:41     0     0
  4 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  41:10     0     0
  5 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  42:09     0     0
  6 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  42:59     0     0
  7 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  49:30     0     0
  8 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  51:10     0     0
  9 Pesničáková Soňa               TJN0451  51:31     0     0
 10 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  51:39     0     0
 11 Snížek Martin                  DOR0405  52:16     0     0
 12 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  53:10     0     0
 13 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  54:11     0     0
 14 Mellanová Judita               TUR0559  55:16     0     0
 15 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  56:38     0     0
 16 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  59:38     0     0
 17 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  62:20     0     0
 18 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  63:30     0     0
 19 Jirků Mertina                  TUR8750  66:15     0     0
 20 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  66:38     0     0
 21 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  67:55     0     0
 22 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  69:15     0     0
 23 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  71:14     0     0
 24 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  72:06     0     0
 25 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  74:24     0     0
 26 Vraný Jiří                     VLI7504  74:26     0     0
 27 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  82:20     0     0
 28 Hanáková TerKa                 TJP8950  82:22     0     0
 29 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  90:58     0     0
 30 Grabmüller Radek               KPY8300  93:15     0     0
 31 Karban Zdeněk                  DKP7700  96:56     0     0
 32 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701 102:11     0     0
 33 Duda Tonda                     TJN8705 102:18     0     0
 34 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660 106:43     0     0
 35 Snížek Ondřej                  DOR0406   DISK     0     0
 36 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251   DISK     0     0
#