Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.11.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

5049     D21L                  09.11.2019 RVP = 8586/8586  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  35:21  9390  9405
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  39:27  8487  8420
  3 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  42:12  7882  7236
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  42:37  7790  8858
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  43:04  7691  7492
  6 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  43:04  7691  7800
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:21  7628  8447
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  43:21  7628  6587
  9 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  45:05  7247  6570
 10 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  45:16  7206  6451
 11 Dolejší Kateřina               DOK0156  45:27  7166  2427
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  46:19  6975  7754
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  46:30  6935  6512
 14 Pušová Bára                    LPU0357  47:32  6707   583
 15 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  47:57  6616  5381
 16 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  48:30  6495  6227
 17 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  49:46  6216  5238
 18 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  50:00  6164  5790
 19 Podrábská Marie                TJN0259  51:23  5860   941
 20 Vytinová Monika                TUR9150  51:39  5801  4963
 21 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  52:10  5687  5781
 22 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  52:19  5654  3512
 23 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  54:40  5137  5726
 24 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  54:50  5100  5565
 25 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  56:29  4737  4497
 26 Lošťáková Sára                 LTP0650  56:46  4675     0
 27 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  57:08  4594  6078
 28 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  61:13  3695  3934
 29 Zdobinská Lucie                JHB9160  65:54  2664  2286
 30 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  93:36     0   840
 31 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  6163
 32 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253   DISK     0  7048
#
5049     D40                   09.11.2019 RVP = 5201/5102  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  33:32  5516  6038
  2 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  37:23  4978  4851
  3 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  38:34  4813  4679
  4 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  39:57  4619  4278
  5 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  41:07  4456  3601
  6 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  41:51  4354  4972
  7 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  43:31  4121  1227
  8 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  44:06  4039  4247
  9 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  46:01  3771  5466
 10 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  46:09  3752  3694
 11 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  47:05  3622  2947
 12 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  49:16  3317  2397
 13 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  53:04  2785   373
 14 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  53:24  2739  3555
 15 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  53:26  2734  1278
 16 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  58:16  2058   779
 17 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  61:58  1541  3722
 18 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  63:06  1383  2161
 19 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  64:16  1219  1165
 20 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  66:05   965  4270
 21 Votýpková Zuzana               BOR7958   DISK     0     0
 22 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852   DISK     0  2717
 23 Murswieková Kateřina           BOR7951   DISK     0   797
#
5049     D45                   09.11.2019 RVP = 4973/4854  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  32:27  5221  5765
  2 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  36:11  4705  4580
  3 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  36:41  4636  5100
  4 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  36:58  4597  4503
  5 Würzová Kateřina               FYD6952  38:26  4394  4447
  6 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  40:44  4076  4483
  7 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  41:59  3903  4063
  8 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  42:46  3795  3999
  9 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  43:29  3696  4334
 10 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  44:13  3594  4124
 11 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  46:40  3255  3887
 12 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  48:14  3039  3770
 13 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  48:31  3000  4919
 14 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  52:49  2405  2242
 15 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  54:27  2179  2895
 16 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  56:05  1953  2824
 17 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451  60:05  1400  3051
 18 Svobodová Lucie                BOR7151  62:21  1087  1017
 19 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  63:33   921  2239
 20 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950   DISK     0  2237
 21 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850   DISK     0  1051
#
5049     D50                   09.11.2019 RVP = 4275/4151  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  45:45  4197  4269
  2 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  45:56  4181  3825
  3 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  47:07  4075  4361
  4 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  48:35  3943  4264
  5 Picková Helena                 TJN6952  49:23  3871  2946
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  50:31  3770  3420
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  52:09  3623  4058
  8 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  52:21  3605  4178
  9 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  53:55  3465  3952
 10 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  56:01  3276  3346
 11 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  58:09  3085  3545
 12 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151 141:47     0  4302
 13 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0  2486
#
5049     H21K                  09.11.2019 RVP = 2927/2927  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  35:28  3328  3422
  2 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  38:38  3102  6135
  3 Král Luboš                     TJN8401  49:09  2353   995
  4 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  55:02  1933  1933
  5 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  58:39  1676  2152
  6 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB0201  85:07     0     0
#
5049     H21L                  09.11.2019 RVP = 9191/9191  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:43  9740 10000
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  34:20  9027  9581
  3 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  35:09  8805  8890
  4 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  37:41  8114  8487
  5 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  37:47  8087  8369
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  37:50  8074  8578
  7 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  39:47  7542  8540
  8 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  40:06  7456  7764
  9 Mikel David                    TZL9703  42:01  6934  7627
 10 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  42:09  6897  8083
 11 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  42:12  6884  3568
 12 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  42:44  6739  7623
 13 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:49  6716  7443
 14 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  42:51  6707  7729
 15 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  43:16  6593  7707
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  43:50  6439  7093
 17 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  44:00  6393  8489
 18 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  44:04  6375  7540
 19 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  44:07  6362  7387
 20 Bogar Kryštof                  BOR9402  45:44  5921  7167
 21 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  45:45  5917  7235
 22 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  46:14  5785  7532
 23 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  46:38  5676  8461
 24 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:55  5599  7506
 25 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:00  5304  7219
 26 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  48:12  5249  7122
 27 Pustai David                   TJN9301  50:02  4750  6439
 28 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  51:12  4432  7154
 29 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803  52:33  4064  3859
 30 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  53:14  3878  5182
 31 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  53:43  3746  7251
 32 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  54:23  3565  8904
 33 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  54:46  3460  3572
 34 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  57:02  2843  5299
 35 Mašata Roman                   PHK7101  57:13  2793  4370
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  57:24  2743  6044
 37 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  58:31  2438   400
 38 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  59:56  2052  5087
 39 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  60:01  2030  5333
 40 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  62:01  1485  5328
 41 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  64:22   845  4689
 42 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  75:43     0  4736
 43 Kekrt Lukáš                    FYD9601  83:07     0   325
 44 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  88:44     0  1115
 45 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703   DISK     0   206
#
5049     H35                   09.11.2019 RVP = 5749/5669  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  29:45  6114  6179
  2 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  33:08  5520  2157
  3 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  33:58  5373  5639
  4 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  34:08  5344  6539
  5 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  34:18  5315  3475
  6 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  37:19  4785  4624
  7 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  39:21  4428  4812
  8 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  41:28  4056  5578
  9 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  41:53  3983  4348
 10 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  49:26  2657  4556
 11 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  62:58   281  3209
#
5049     H40                   09.11.2019 RVP = 5467/5363  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  33:53  5585  5586
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  35:26  5350  5571
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  36:43  5155  5357
  4 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  37:37  5019  3471
  5 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  37:53  4978  4962
  6 Pražák Michal                  TJN7900  38:23  4902   576
  7 Putík Jiří                     VLI7505  40:39  4558  2531
  8 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  41:24  4445  5231
  9 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  42:02  4348  5592
 10 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  42:02  4348  4301
 11 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  43:51  4073  4469
 12 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  45:38  3802  4787
 13 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  46:07  3729  4101
 14 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  47:02  3590  1225
 15 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  49:34  3205  3353
 16 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  51:48  2866  3286
 17 Puš Roman                      STH7501  52:45  2722  2788
 18 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  54:46  2416  3263
 19 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  56:05  2216  2019
 20 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  56:48  2108  3521
 21 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  57:33  1994  1144
 22 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  58:09  1903  2684
 23 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714  59:36  1683  1232
 24 Hejčl Aleš                     KUL7800   DISK     0     0
#
5049     H45                   09.11.2019 RVP = 5779/5640  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  31:25  5828  6099
  2 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  32:16  5681  5680
  3 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  33:49  5412  5499
  4 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  34:45  5250  5149
  5 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  35:35  5105  4266
  6 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  36:13  4995  5968
  7 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  36:46  4900  2520
  8 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  38:27  4608  5251
  9 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  38:47  4550  4786
 10 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  38:59  4515  4760
 11 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  40:24  4269  4582
 12 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  40:36  4234  4763
 13 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  41:25  4093  5278
 14 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  41:49  4023  3566
 15 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  41:50  4020  4240
 16 Málek Martin                   CST6501  41:50  4020  5407
 17 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  43:00  3818  3615
 18 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  44:08  3621  3853
 19 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  44:28  3563  4467
 20 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  44:35  3543  2119
 21 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  45:02  3465  3819
 22 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  45:11  3439  3226
 23 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  45:33  3375  3549
 24 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  46:02  3292  5061
 25 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502  46:13  3260  3772
 26 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  48:31  2861  3362
 27 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  49:27  2699  2888
 28 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  51:05  2415  3617
 29 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  51:06  2412  1847
 30 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  52:58  2088  2840
 31 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  53:07  2062  3626
 32 Havel Jiří                     FYD7400  55:00  1735   246
 33 Rejman Josef                   BOR7415  60:28   787  1371
 34 Maškarinec Petr                VLI7303  65:27     0   918
 35 Houda Vítězslav                CHA7300  84:40     0   212
 36 Martinec Pavel                 LTP7003  89:45     0   520
 37 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300   DISK     0  5648
 38 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308   DISK     0   879
#
5049     H50                   09.11.2019 RVP = 3919/3805  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  36:57  4044  4887
  2 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  40:33  3697  3835
  3 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  40:47  3674  4163
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN6500  42:55  3468  3262
  5 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  46:18  3142  2811
  6 Hinterholzinger Petr           KUL6702  46:26  3129   481
  7 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  46:36  3113  3446
  8 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  47:03  3069  2827
  9 Bogar Leoš                     BOR6603  56:52  2122  1552
 10 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  83:40     0   280
#
5049     H55                   09.11.2019 RVP = 4381/4232  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  32:59  4426  4358
  2 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  34:36  4228  5047
  3 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  36:08  4041  4821
  4 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  36:54  3947  3919
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  40:19  3529  3345
  6 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  43:49  3100  3759
  7 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  45:05  2945  3547
  8 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  48:27  2533  2813
  9 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  49:20  2425  3650
 10 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  54:19  1815  2502
#
5049     H60                   09.11.2019 RVP = 3391/3259  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  37:44  3562  3751
  2 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  43:09  3138  2736
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  43:57  3076  2996
  4 Janata Petr                    TJN5603  49:12  2664   409
  5 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  55:15  2191  5287
  6 Junek Petr                     STH5501  67:50  1205  2185
#
5049     H70                   09.11.2019 RVP = 2731/2597  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  28:24  2762  3086
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  29:36  2659  2648
  3 Peterka František              TJP4900  32:57  2372  3250
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  35:33  2149  2554
  5 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  40:56  1688  1473
  6 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  45:26  1302  1605
  7 Duda František                 KPY4600  47:14  1148  1450
  8 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  56:04   391    83
  9 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801   DISK     0  2118
#
5049     P                     09.11.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701  36:26     0     0
  2 Sokolová Miroslava             VLI7151  38:09     0     0
  3 Menclová Silvie                VSP7050  38:10     0     0
  4 Kottík Michal                  TJN6801  42:03     0     0
  5 Mencl Miloslav                 VSP6505  44:28     0     0
  6 Čabanová Lenka                 FYD0151  45:02     0     0
  7 Čabanová Tereza                FYD0450  45:57     0     0
  8 Vaňourková Jitka               BOR7252  46:10     0     0
  9 Reisingerová Eliška            DLT0151  46:17     0     0
 10 Leníková Jana                  DLT6151  47:08     0     0
 11 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  49:15     0     0
 12 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  51:37     0     0
 13 Čabanová Petra                 FYD7550  53:12     0     0
 14 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  53:40     0     0
 15 Labská Bohuslava               LLI6951   DISK     0     0
 16 Dolejší Miloš                  DOK6700   DISK     0     0
#
5049     T                     09.11.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  34:37     0     0
  2 Mairich Vít                    TJN7200  38:37     0     0
  3 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  50:22     0     0
  4 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  52:29     0     0
  5 Šipoš Richard                  VLI8301  57:41     0     0
  6 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  58:16     0     0
  7 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  59:13     0     0
  8 Hrdý Pavel                     VLI7404  60:31     0     0
  9 Kunc Tomáš                     LLI7800  68:28     0     0
 10 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  68:46     0     0
 11 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  69:51     0     0
 12 Rolná Jana                     SMR8150  70:02     0     0
 13 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  70:46     0     0
 14 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  78:14     0     0
 15 Gibbonsová Jitka               TUV7252  83:24     0     0
 16 Válková Martina                TUV7051 100:29     0     0
 17 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765   DISK     0     0
#