Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0666 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 2069072 | 50 Kč |
KON0799 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | KOB Konice | C | 2069073 | 50 Kč |
TZL0550 | Batani ValeriaBatani Valeria | SKOB Zlín | C | 53853 | 50 Kč |
TZL0551 | Batani ValentinaBatani Valentina | SKOB Zlín | C | 53354 | 50 Kč |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 50 Kč |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53811 | 50 Kč |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53652 | 50 Kč |
LCE0552 | Mališková KristýnaMališková Kristýna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52706 | 50 Kč |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253362 | 50 Kč |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2049511 | 50 Kč |
TZL0552 | Matochová AdélkaMatochová Adélka | SKOB Zlín | C | 53831 | 50 Kč |
TZLxxx3 | Matúšová MonikaMatúšová Monika | SKOB Zlín | 246835 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020728 | 50 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020729 | 50 Kč |
OTK0350 | Riesslerová EliškaRiesslerová Eliška | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 331701 | 50 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 50 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 50 Kč |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7201771 | 50 Kč |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 50 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2019215 | 50 Kč |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 443076 | 50 Kč |
OTK0351 | Panovcová AnitaPanovcová Anita | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 426381 | 50 Kč |
LCE0451 | Zichová AmálieZichová Amálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2075639 | 50 Kč |
LCE0359 | Mališková EliškaMališková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 218971 | 50 Kč | |
LCE0355 | Janků DanielaJanků Daniela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 889306 | 50 Kč | |
LCE0358 | Hubáčková KristýnaHubáčková Kristýna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 416067 | 50 Kč | |
LCE0360 | Šotová AnnaŠotová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 52693 | 50 Kč | |
TZL0451 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | B | 8595 | 50 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 50 Kč |
TZL0151 | Rosíková Alžběta MarieRosíková Alžběta Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 50 Kč | |
VIC0458 | Šolcová VeronikaŠolcová Veronika | OB Vizovice | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0156 | Hálková EliškaHálková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | B | 428247 | 50 Kč |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | B | 8618 | 50 Kč |
TZL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | SKOB Zlín | C | 8615 | 50 Kč |
TZL0252 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | SKOB Zlín | B | 8605 | 50 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 253379 | 50 Kč |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067338 | 50 Kč |
LCE0253 | Dufková RenataDufková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51298 | 50 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889310 | 50 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416074 | 50 Kč |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 1400427 | 50 Kč |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | B | 8620 | 50 Kč |
TZL0152 | Čeleďová JustýnaČeleďová Justýna | SKOB Zlín | C | 8582 | 50 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 7201818 | 50 Kč |
VIC0164 | Halová RomanaHalová Romana | OB Vizovice | C | 50 Kč | |
VIC0259 | Kůstková BarboraKůstková Barbora | OB Vizovice | B | 425422 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 90 Kč |
OTK0050 | Müllerová ErikaMüllerová Erika | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433088 | 90 Kč |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203458 | 90 Kč |
ASU9998 | Pazourová TerezaPazourová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920659 | 90 Kč |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 90 Kč |
LCE0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2056310 | 90 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52687 | 90 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52695 | 90 Kč |
VIC9959 | Slovenčíková EliškaSlovenčíková Eliška | OB Vizovice | B | 2073711 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 90 Kč |
UOL9750 | Paličková AgátaPaličková Agáta | SOB Olomouc | C | 2059746 | 90 Kč |
LCE9852 | Hanousková RenataHanousková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2020727 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 90 Kč |
SVS8151 | Bouzková KatkaBouzková Katka | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53385 | 90 Kč |
SVS8751 | Maliňáková PetraMaliňáková Petra | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53387 | 90 Kč |
SVS8250 | Maliňáková DanaMaliňáková Dana | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 330696 | 90 Kč |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 90 Kč |
TZL8181 | Slováčková VěraSlováčková Věra | SKOB Zlín | C | 53339 | 90 Kč |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 90 Kč |
TZL7155 | Podmolíková DagmarPodmolíková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400448 | 90 Kč |
TZL9451 | Koláriková LucieKoláriková Lucie | SKOB Zlín | C | 920662 | 90 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 90 Kč |
UOL8888 | Šimonová KláraŠimonová Klára | SOB Olomouc | C | 2069080 | 90 Kč |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 90 Kč |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 90 Kč |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV7650 | Chmelářová RadkaChmelářová Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2085577 | 90 Kč |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 90 Kč | |
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 90 Kč |
CEL7451 | Tomášková RadkaTomášková Radka | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52405 | 90 Kč |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 90 Kč |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 90 Kč |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 90 Kč |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 90 Kč |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 90 Kč |
OTK7251 | Klímová BarboraKlímová Barbora | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 331069 | 90 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 90 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 90 Kč |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075676 | 90 Kč |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 90 Kč |
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 90 Kč |
TZL6263 | Cetkovská AlenaCetkovská Alena | SKOB Zlín | 53342 | 90 Kč | |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 90 Kč |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 90 Kč |
KVS6551 | Maliňáková EvaMaliňáková Eva | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 887151 | 90 Kč |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 331685 | 90 Kč |
LCE5451 | Cahlová SlávkaCahlová Slávka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416063 | 90 Kč |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 90 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 90 Kč |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 90 Kč |
LCE6351 | Slezáková JitkaSlezáková Jitka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52701 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 90 Kč |
JZL5450 | Chromčáková IvanaChromčáková Ivana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 2070845 | 90 Kč |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 90 Kč |
KVS5551 | Hrbasová JanaHrbasová Jana | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53680 | 90 Kč |
KVS5651 | Trávníčková JitkaTrávníčková Jitka | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2021856 | 90 Kč |
SKM5557 | Strnadlová ZdeňkaStrnadlová Zdeňka | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52206 | 90 Kč |
TZL5954 | Žaludková MiroslavaŽaludková Miroslava | SKOB Zlín | C | 53838 | 90 Kč |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075670 | 50 Kč |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 53588 | 50 Kč | |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073736 | 50 Kč |
KSU0515 | Opravil VojtěchOpravil Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073734 | 50 Kč |
LCE0502 | Sláma ŠimonSláma Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080838 | 50 Kč |
LCE0509 | Hájek RadimHájek Radim | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 416054 | 50 Kč | |
LCE0508 | Kovařík ŠimonKovařík Šimon | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 416061 | 50 Kč | |
TZL0503 | Němec FilipNěmec Filip | SKOB Zlín | C | 8597 | 50 Kč |
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | C | 8602 | 50 Kč |
TZLxxx1 | Vaněk OndraVaněk Ondra | SKOB Zlín | 8598 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEL0400 | Tomášek AdamTomášek Adam | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301567 | 50 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061810 | 50 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 50 Kč |
TZL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070833 | 50 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070831 | 50 Kč |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53112 | 50 Kč |
SKM03xx | Frkal JiříFrkal Jiří | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 416077 | 50 Kč | |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446437 | 50 Kč |
KSU0402 | Polášek VítPolášek Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446419 | 50 Kč |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 442865 | 50 Kč |
LCE0402 | Humeník DavidHumeník David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080833 | 50 Kč |
LCE0306 | Hájek PetrHájek Petr | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 416069 | 50 Kč | |
LCE0308 | Kovařík JakubKovařík Jakub | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 218987 | 50 Kč | |
TZL0401 | Eichler VítEichler Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 8591 | 50 Kč |
TZL0440 | Vodák TadeášVodák Tadeáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8594 | 50 Kč |
VIC0411 | Veselý JonášVeselý Jonáš | OB Vizovice | C | 50 Kč | |
VIC0408 | Dobiáš JiříDobiáš Jiří | OB Vizovice | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52746 | 50 Kč |
TZL0103 | Janda PřemekJanda Přemek | SKOB Zlín | C | 8614 | 50 Kč |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073721 | 50 Kč |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 50 Kč |
JZL0201 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 53353 | 50 Kč |
SVS0200 | Koňařík VítKoňařík Vít | Orientklub Vsetín | B | 53384 | 50 Kč |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 50 Kč |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 50 Kč |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 50 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058480 | 50 Kč |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053547 | 50 Kč |
OTK0123 | Král MartinKrál Martin | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 331534 | 50 Kč | |
LCE0202 | Václavík RadekVáclavík Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 51301 | 50 Kč |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 8581 | 50 Kč |
VIC0100 | Pšenčík JanPšenčík Jan | OB Vizovice | B | 50 Kč | |
VIC0204 | Volko MichalVolko Michal | OB Vizovice | C | 50 Kč | |
VIC0209 | Pšenčík DavidPšenčík David | OB Vizovice | C | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OTK9901 | Müller TomášMüller Tomáš | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 433087 | 90 Kč |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 52549 | 90 Kč |
UOL0000 | Prachař MatoušPrachař Matouš | SOB Olomouc | C | 90 Kč | |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067337 | 90 Kč |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 90 Kč |
OTK0001 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | A | 331216 | 90 Kč |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 90 Kč |
LCE0003 | Bitto MaximBitto Maxim | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 90 Kč |
LCE9912 | Turza TomášTurza Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2081383 | 90 Kč |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 2082929 | 90 Kč |
VIC0005 | Malý VojtěchMalý Vojtěch | OB Vizovice | C | 9200992 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KVS9700 | Švestka VítŠvestka Vít | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | B | 51527 | 90 Kč |
UOL9800 | Mazanec JakubMazanec Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051499 | 90 Kč |
VIC9811 | Jochec MichalJochec Michal | OB Vizovice | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 7571221 | 90 Kč |
TZL9302 | Kolárik TomášKolárik Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 246864 | 90 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 90 Kč |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2045216 | 90 Kč |
TZL9301 | Schäfer JanSchäfer Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 681864 | 90 Kč |
SVS7901 | Bouzek PetrBouzek Petr | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53388 | 90 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 90 Kč |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 90 Kč |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 90 Kč |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | C | 995797 | 90 Kč |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | 90 Kč |
TZL8603 | Přibyl BronislavPřibyl Bronislav | SKOB Zlín | C | 53362 | 90 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203464 | 90 Kč |
TZL9701 | Podmolík JosefPodmolík Josef | SKOB Zlín | A | 7203466 | 90 Kč |
TZL6915 | Podmolík TomášPodmolík Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 1400443 | 90 Kč |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 90 Kč |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 90 Kč |
SKMxxxx | Darebník LadislavDarebník Ladislav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 90 Kč | ||
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 90 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 90 Kč |
TZL9405 | Láznička JanLáznička Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 886828 | 90 Kč |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 9200524 | 90 Kč |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 90 Kč |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 90 Kč |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2017666 | 90 Kč |
LCE6602 | Kunčar VítKunčar Vít | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889307 | 90 Kč |
LCE8103 | Sláma LumírSláma Lumír | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416057 | 90 Kč |
LCE7708 | Zicha JiříZicha Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51609 | 90 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | A | 2025335 | 90 Kč |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 90 Kč |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 90 Kč |
LCE6413 | Vavrys PetrVavrys Petr | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7206527 | 90 Kč |
LCE7701 | Bencúr JurajBencúr Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 682377 | 90 Kč |
LCE9001 | Slezák JiříSlezák Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 515424 | 90 Kč |
LCE9201 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 896968 | 90 Kč |
VIC8308 | Měrka RomanMěrka Roman | OB Vizovice | C | 2045226 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81C8000 | Máca PetrMáca Petr | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088190 | 90 Kč | |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 90 Kč |
VIV7200 | Linhart AlešLinhart Aleš | GIGANT Orienteering | 682358 | 90 Kč | |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 90 Kč |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 90 Kč |
OTK7101 | Zentrich DavidZentrich David | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 53323 | 90 Kč |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53372 | 90 Kč |
5QC7400 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | Zlínské Prašivky | 2080910 | 90 Kč | |
TZL6309 | Láznička RobertLáznička Robert | SKOB Zlín | C | 53368 | 90 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 90 Kč |
TZL6304 | Schäfer MichalSchäfer Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 52341 | 90 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 90 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 90 Kč |
KSU7502 | Opravil PavelOpravil Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2073735 | 90 Kč |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 2070849 | 90 Kč |
LCE7439 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2045222 | 90 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 90 Kč |
TZL7336 | Pernička PetrPernička Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 8916 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 90 Kč |
ZVS6901 | Šamánek PetrŠamánek Petr | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 53890 | 90 Kč |
OTK6800 | Riessler OttoRiessler Otto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433092 | 90 Kč |
EZL6205 | Otrusina MilanOtrusina Milan | PEV Zlín | C | 52338 | 90 Kč |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 90 Kč |
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52406 | 90 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 90 Kč |
TZL6345 | Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 416048 | 90 Kč |
KVS6401 | Žemlík RadimŽemlík Radim | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53682 | 90 Kč |
TZL6401 | Vrubel KarelVrubel Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 53143 | 90 Kč |
TZL6301 | Galík SvatoplukGalík Svatopluk | SKOB Zlín | C | 53369 | 90 Kč |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 90 Kč |
OTK6201 | Panovec VladanPanovec Vladan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052348 | 90 Kč |
LCE6702 | Piše DušanPiše Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331231 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 90 Kč |
OTK5800 | Tomášek PavelTomášek Pavel | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 053807 | 90 Kč |
JZL5201 | Chromčák FrantišekChromčák František | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53801 | 90 Kč |
SVS5501 | Maliňák JosefMaliňák Josef | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 53389 | 90 Kč |
KVS5301 | Hrbas VladimírHrbas Vladimír | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2021858 | 90 Kč |
KVS5904 | Kaloč VítězslavKaloč Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2021853 | 90 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51910 | 90 Kč |
SBR5301 | Vojtášek JanVojtášek Jan | SKOB Bruntál | C | 352328 | 90 Kč |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 90 Kč |
TZL5702 | Štípek RostislavŠtípek Rostislav | SKOB Zlín | 428620 | 90 Kč | |
SVS5901 | Čech PřemyslČech Přemysl | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 253143 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL4201 | Šubrt ZdeněkŠubrt Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 52467 | 90 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 90 Kč |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 90 Kč |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 90 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 90 Kč |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 90 Kč |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 90 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 90 Kč |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 90 Kč |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 90 Kč |
OTK4729 | Kunz AntonínKunz Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052347 | 90 Kč |
OTK4001 | Šidla JiříŠidla Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426383 | 90 Kč |
SVS3801 | Žemlík IvanŽemlík Ivan | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 60867 | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81C0750 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088194 | 50 Kč | |
EZL0650 | Kusáková ValentýnaKusáková Valentýna | PEV Zlín | C | 53896 | 50 Kč |
JZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
JZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 218973 | 50 Kč |
KVS9752 | Pospíšilová MagdalénaPospíšilová Magdaléna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53686 | 50 Kč |
LCE0751 | Hrbáčková MichaelaHrbáčková Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331031 | 50 Kč |
LCE0852 | Škodová ŠtěpánkaŠkodová Štěpánka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2080938 | 50 Kč |
LCE0701 | Skýba Jakub JanSkýba Jakub Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2075691 | 50 Kč |
TZL0650 | Rosíková Růžena EliškaRosíková Růžena Eliška | SKOB Zlín | C | 8584 | 50 Kč |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | C | 8612 | 50 Kč |
TZL0603 | Pastuszek TomášPastuszek Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 53135 | 50 Kč |
TZL07xx | Novotný MilošNovotný Miloš | SKOB Zlín | 50 Kč | ||
VIC0510 | Papp VojtěchPapp Vojtěch | OB Vizovice | C | 50 Kč | |
VIC0554 | Miková AdélaMiková Adéla | OB Vizovice | C | 50 Kč | |
VIC0606 | Hala JaromírHala Jaromír | OB Vizovice | C | 50 Kč | |
VIC0712 | Veselý ŠtěpánVeselý Štěpán | OB Vizovice | C | 50 Kč | |
VPM0701 | Honner JaroslavHonner Jaroslav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8877 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIV0800 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | GIGANT Orienteering | 52688 | 50 Kč | |
VIV0801 | Linhart AdamLinhart Adam | GIGANT Orienteering | 52690 | 50 Kč | |
KON0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | KOB Konice | C | 52482 | 50 Kč |
NNN0000 | Šťastný ŠimonŠťastný Šimon | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNN0003 | Šťastný JanŠťastný Jan | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
NNN0002 | Juráň JakubJuráň Jakub | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
37C0900 | Chmelář FilipChmelář Filip | Bez registrace | 50 Kč | ||
5QC0950 | Novosadová KláraNovosadová Klára | Zlínské Prašivky | 52685 | 50 Kč | |
SVS0701 | Koňařík VojtéchKoňařík Vojtéch | Orientklub Vsetín | 51518 | 50 Kč | |
TZL0801 | Solař AdamSolař Adam | SKOB Zlín | C | 8583 | 50 Kč |
OTK0950 | Klímová MarkétaKlímová Markéta | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 330673 | 50 Kč |
LCE1111 | Michálek MariánMichálek Marián | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 331675 | 50 Kč |
LCE1113 | Škoda FrantišekŠkoda František | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2082902 | 50 Kč |
LCExxxy | Slámová JulieSlámová Julie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 52703 | 50 Kč | |
LCExxyx | Kočí MetodějKočí Metoděj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 416072 | 50 Kč | |
LCExyxx | Jurikova MichaelaJurikova Michaela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 246840 | 50 Kč | |
TZL0554 | Ščepančíková KristýnaŠčepančíková Kristýna | SKOB Zlín | C | 8585 | 50 Kč |
TZL0750 | Šuráňová SofieŠuráňová Sofie | SKOB Zlín | C | 8601 | 50 Kč |
TZLxxx4 | Entová KateřinaEntová Kateřina | SKOB Zlín | 8610 | 50 Kč | |
LCExxx1 | Stacke VašekStacke Vašek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 889300 | 50 Kč | |
TZLxx07 | Novotný Vladimír + HanaNovotný Vladimír + Hana | SKOB Zlín | 50 Kč | ||
VIC0600 | Hala JakubHala Jakub | OB Vizovice | C | 50 Kč | |
VIC0850 | Marková MichaelaMarková Michaela | OB Vizovice | C | 50 Kč | |
VIC0860 | Halová KateřinaHalová Kateřina | OB Vizovice | C | 50 Kč | |
VIC0950 | Vyoralová ŠárkaVyoralová Šárka | OB Vizovice | C | 50 Kč | |
VIC1060 | Marková TatianaMarková Tatiana | OB Vizovice | C | 50 Kč | |
VICxx33 | Tulejová RadkaTulejová Radka | OB Vizovice | 50 Kč | ||
VICxx44 | VICVIC | OB Vizovice | 50 Kč | ||
VICxx55 | VICVIC | OB Vizovice | 50 Kč | ||
LCEabcd | Kúdelová OlivieKúdelová Olivie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 52700 | 50 Kč | |
VPM1010 | Honner TomášHonner Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 52217 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0011 | PerničkovyPerničkovy | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
SVS1301 | Bouzek DavidBouzek David | Orientklub Vsetín | 51520 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HLV7137 | Tomeček LadislavTomeček Ladislav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 331485 | 50 Kč |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 50 Kč |
OTK7250 | Bantová MartinaBantová Martina | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433089 | 50 Kč |
KVS6751 | Sedláková JarmilaSedláková Jarmila | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53673 | 50 Kč |
KVS7150 | Pospíšilová LenkaPospíšilová Lenka | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 416093 | 50 Kč |
KVS7200 | Pospíšil RadimPospíšil Radim | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53687 | 50 Kč |
KVS6851 | Žemlíková PavlínaŽemlíková Pavlína | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 887152 | 50 Kč | |
SKM6200 | Moser ZdeněkMoser Zdeněk | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416079 | 50 Kč |
SKM6301 | Kavan LubošKavan Luboš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 619094 | 50 Kč |
KSU7500 | Stryk MartinStryk Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
TZL0304 | Oharek OndřejOharek Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 8593 | 50 Kč |
TZL0453 | Březinová ZuzanaBřezinová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8596 | 50 Kč |
NNN0106 | Zvoníček ŠtěpánZvoníček Štěpán | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
NNN0007 | Krupikova IvaKrupikova Iva | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 Kč | |
TZLxx50 | Perničková LenkaPerničková Lenka | SKOB Zlín | 8588 | 50 Kč | |
TZLxxxx | Fišer MartinFišer Martin | SKOB Zlín | 8588 | 50 Kč | |
VICxx22 | Tuleja MaťoTuleja Maťo | OB Vizovice | 50 Kč | ||
LCEbcde | Výsmeková MarcelaVýsmeková Marcela | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 416071 | 50 Kč | |
LCEcdef | Hrbáčková KarlaHrbáčková Karla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 253366 | 50 Kč | |
LCEdefg | Hrbáček TomášHrbáček Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 416062 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OTK0201 | Kunz MarekKunz Marek | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052344 | 50 Kč |
OTK7201 | Müller LiborMüller Libor | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433082 | 50 Kč |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 50 Kč |
TZL6556 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 920669 | 50 Kč |
NNN0004 | Benrothová IrenaBenrothová Irena | Neregistrovaní | 416065 | 50 Kč | |
NNN0005 | Benroth MiroslavBenroth Miroslav | Neregistrovaní | 416064 | 50 Kč |