Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baloghová Mile | TJN0750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 23:39 | |
2. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:48 | + 0:09 |
3. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:04 | + 1:25 |
4. | Janošíková Marie | VCB0752 | C | OB České Budějovice | 27:13 | + 3:34 |
5. | Bulířová Žofie | TAP0850 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 29:08 | + 5:29 |
6. | Kurashova Sonia | 7080800 | 708 FK ASEN | 29:43 | + 6:04 | |
7. | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:11 | + 9:32 |
8. | Gemmer Hanghoej Alvilde | 2310800 | 231 BALLERUP OK | 35:52 | + 12:13 | |
9. | Arkhipova Olesya | 6060800 | 606 ORIENTA-STAR | 36:18 | + 12:39 | |
10. | Nováková Viktorie | RUM0751 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 36:22 | + 12:43 |
11. | Ptáčková Hana | PGP0750 | C | SK Praga | 37:09 | + 13:30 |
12. | Lošťáková Ela | LTP0951 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 37:29 | + 13:50 |
13. | Bauerová Aneta | SKV0752 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 39:24 | + 15:45 |
14. | Tudorache Alexia | 5810600 | 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA | 40:33 | + 16:54 | |
15. | Komárková Zbyňka | SJH0751 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 40:49 | + 17:10 |
16. | Sandén Blenda | 7010700 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 44:09 | + 20:30 | |
17. | Paldusová Nela | N030800 | N03 NER. VŠENORY | 46:16 | + 22:37 | |
18. | Pierlot Elvire | 1510700 | 151 C.O. LIÉGE | 46:35 | + 22:56 | |
19. | Delaume Charlotte | 2980700 | 298 AVON OK | 51:03 | + 27:24 | |
20. | Pavlova Lenka | TJN0850 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 62:31 | + 38:52 |
21. | Marhoulová Kateřina | N030700 | N03 NER. VŠENORY | 64:16 | + 40:37 | |
22. | Sobotová Kateřina | VPM0851 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 65:46 | + 42:07 |
23. | Vokušová Veronika | TJN0756 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 73:24 | + 49:45 |
24. | Novotná Barbora | PGP0751 | C | SK Praga | 76:15 | + 52:36 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:32 | |
2. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | B | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 24:19 | + 0:47 |
3. | Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | B | SOK TJ Turnov | 26:20 | + 2:48 |
4. | Pompe Lone | 3430500 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 26:23 | + 2:51 | |
5. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:13 | + 4:41 |
6. | Otrubová Anna | PLU0577 | B | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 29:05 | + 5:33 |
7. | Stüdeli Anna | 6340500 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 29:21 | + 5:49 | |
8. | Nowak Anna | 5580600 | 558 AZYMUT 45 | 29:32 | + 6:00 | |
9. | Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:27 | + 6:55 |
10. | Výchová Veronika | KOR0550 | B | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 30:46 | + 7:14 |
11. | Chmelařová Romana | PGP0553 | B | SK Praga | 33:23 | + 9:51 |
12. | Schulthess Maren | 6380500 | 638 OLC KAPREOLO | 33:27 | + 9:55 | |
13. | Vozábalová Hana | PGP0654 | B | SK Praga | 33:58 | + 10:26 |
14. | Hájková Tereza | TUV0558 | B | SOK TJ Turnov | 34:34 | + 11:02 |
15. | Rautio Ulrika | 2790500 | 279 ESPOON SUUNTA | 39:13 | + 15:41 | |
16. | Aleksandrova Emili | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 39:45 | + 16:13 | |
17. | Vlašímská Bára | SKV0651 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 42:39 | + 19:07 |
18. | Ptáčková Veronika | PGP0551 | B | SK Praga | 44:12 | + 20:40 |
19. | Ilieva Elena | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 44:50 | + 21:18 | |
20. | Priehodová Nela | PGP0655 | B | SK Praga | 50:58 | + 27:26 |
21. | De Mits Noor | 1530600 | 153 TROL | 65:20 | + 41:48 | |
22. | Fronhoffs Lyna | 1520600 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 89:12 | + 65:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 21:18 | |
2. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:06 | + 1:48 |
3. | Lošťáková Sára | LTP0650 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 28:04 | + 6:46 |
4. | Holíková Simona | ONO0553 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 28:18 | + 7:00 |
5. | Ježková Ivana | RBK0555 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 30:18 | + 9:00 |
6. | Georgieva Julia | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 33:28 | + 12:10 | |
7. | Kostyuk Anastasiia | 8010500 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 34:58 | + 13:40 | |
8. | Janošíková Eva | VCB0552 | C | OB České Budějovice | 35:27 | + 14:09 |
9. | Marhoulová Anežka | N030500 | N03 NER. VŠENORY | 37:13 | + 15:55 | |
10. | Holíková Petra | NEJ0651 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 43:34 | + 22:16 |
11. | Kolbak Anna | 2240500 | 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II | 43:55 | + 22:37 | |
12. | Dimitrova Amelia | 1930500 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 48:08 | + 26:50 | |
13. | Tavalinska Mariia | 8010500 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 52:28 | + 31:10 | |
14. | Gulko Mariia | 8010600 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 56:13 | + 34:55 | |
15. | Faverolle Leila | 2980400 | 298 AVON OK | 60:00 | + 38:42 | |
16. | Atanasova Ivet | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 67:14 | + 45:56 | |
17. | Nenkova Ina Nikolaeva | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 91:36 | + 70:18 | |
Havlová Katka | RUM0552 | ZOOB Rumburk | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:31 | |
2. | Thýnová Martina | SHK0350 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 37:05 | + 4:34 |
3. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:45 | + 8:14 |
4. | Ilieva Yana | 1910300 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 41:20 | + 8:49 | |
5. | Poborská Eliška | DKP0358 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:22 | + 9:51 |
6. | Bulířová Ema | TAP0452 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 45:10 | + 12:39 |
7. | Šauli Kateřina | VPM0456 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 45:27 | + 12:56 |
8. | Koeva Velina | 1920400 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 45:41 | + 13:10 | |
9. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:54 | + 14:23 |
10. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEK0350 | B | Nejdek Orienteering | 48:10 | + 15:39 |
11. | Hankovcová Helena | KAM0350 | B | OK Kamenice | 48:31 | + 16:00 |
12. | Machová Anna | LME0451 | B | SK Los Mělník | 48:42 | + 16:11 |
13. | Andersen Hojbjerg Dicte | 2270300 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | 49:06 | + 16:35 | |
14. | Jordanova Desislava | 1930300 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 51:14 | + 18:43 | |
15. | Georgieva Mira | 1950300 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 51:26 | + 18:55 | |
16. | Němečková Kateřina | PLU0350 | B | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 55:01 | + 22:30 |
16. | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:01 | + 22:30 |
18. | Nenkova Reneta | 1910300 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 56:42 | + 24:11 | |
19. | Nagyová Kateřina | TJN0452 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:14 | + 26:43 |
20. | Nowak Maria | 5530300 | 553 KS HADES | 60:18 | + 27:47 | |
21. | Nedergaard Host Nynne | 2270300 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | 60:27 | + 27:56 | |
22. | Víšková Veronika | KAM0452 | B | OK Kamenice | 60:36 | + 28:05 |
23. | Petrova Yoanna | 1910300 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 61:46 | + 29:15 | |
24. | Hristova Plamena | 1910300 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 63:52 | + 31:21 | |
25. | Péri Kata | 3950400 | 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE | 65:00 | + 32:29 | |
26. | Vasileva Anzhela | 1910300 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 66:43 | + 34:12 | |
27. | Teringlová Vendula | VCB0451 | C | OB České Budějovice | 69:39 | + 37:08 |
28. | Koleva Ivana | 1950400 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 76:48 | + 44:17 | |
29. | Stodgell Holly | 3220300 | 322 CHASERS | 84:39 | + 52:08 | |
30. | Jedličková Kristýna | KAM0455 | B | OK Kamenice | 89:44 | + 57:13 |
Bonefeld Olivia | 2270300 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Berkova Monika | 1930300 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 31:43 | ||
2. | Ziebová Veronika | NEK0450 | B | Nejdek Orienteering | 35:35 | + 3:52 |
3. | Vitebská Eliška | TJN0350 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:05 | + 4:22 |
4. | Cincibusová Lenka | FSP0450 | B | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 39:08 | + 7:25 |
5. | Pavlíčková Hana | KPY0450 | B | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 39:48 | + 8:05 |
6. | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 40:08 | + 8:25 |
7. | Bulava Daria | 8010400 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 48:45 | + 17:02 | |
8. | Kudelia Myroslava | 8010400 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 49:29 | + 17:46 | |
9. | Smolíková Zuzana | SKV0453 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 51:12 | + 19:29 |
10. | Kándlová Ema | DCE0351 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 54:09 | + 22:26 |
11. | Komárková Jindra | SJH0453 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 54:59 | + 23:16 |
12. | Li Xiangman | 2110300 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 56:14 | + 24:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bejvlová Karolína | PGP0256 | A | SK Praga | 42:20 | |
2. | Petrova Yasna | 1910200 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 42:47 | + 0:27 | |
3. | Lataste Lucie | 2970150 | 297 CO COLMAR | 43:14 | + 0:54 | |
4. | Dyaksova Evangelina | 1910100 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 44:02 | + 1:42 | |
5. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | A | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 45:13 | + 2:53 |
6. | Brunere Kristine | 4520200 | 452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA | 45:44 | + 3:24 | |
7. | Georgieva Niya | 1950200 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 46:35 | + 4:15 | |
8. | Würsten Mirjam | 6300200 | 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF | 48:32 | + 6:12 | |
9. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:51 | + 6:31 |
10. | Vejražková Róza | SJC0151 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:53 | + 6:33 |
11. | Rýdlová Adéla | TJN0151 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 49:10 | + 6:50 |
12. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:41 | + 7:21 |
13. | Rýdlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 49:58 | + 7:38 |
14. | Šklíbová Míša | TJN0153 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:48 | + 9:28 |
15. | Černá Kateřina | VPM0250 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 53:01 | + 10:41 |
16. | Renner Linda | 7010100 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 53:50 | + 11:30 | |
17. | Linková Lucie | TJN0257 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:53 | + 11:33 |
18. | Korpasová Lucie | TBM0151 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:28 | + 12:08 |
19. | Chernykh Zoya | 5990200 | 599 KHIMKI | 54:59 | + 12:39 | |
20. | Matějková Barbora | SJC0156 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:27 | + 13:07 |
21. | Boneva Betina | 1910100 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 55:49 | + 13:29 | |
22. | Shánělová Štěpánka | CHC0152 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 56:36 | + 14:16 |
23. | Marková Ema | STE0252 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 57:04 | + 14:44 |
24. | Budská Anna | TJN0253 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:15 | + 14:55 |
25. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEK0150 | A | Nejdek Orienteering | 58:24 | + 16:04 |
26. | Tokárová Regina | VPM0151 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 58:33 | + 16:13 |
27. | Gylling Hougaard Astrid | 2230200 | 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I | 60:39 | + 18:19 | |
28. | Kovács Karina | 3960200 | 396 PAKSI SE | 61:46 | + 19:26 | |
29. | Chaloupková Hana | KAM0252 | B | OK Kamenice | 63:30 | + 21:10 |
30. | Karin Sanna | DKP0250 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:33 | + 22:13 |
31. | Nedomlelová Lucie | TJN0256 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 65:32 | + 23:12 |
32. | Fronhoffs Gaëlle | 1520200 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 66:30 | + 24:10 | |
33. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 71:25 | + 29:05 |
34. | Semíková Lucie | KAM0250 | A | OK Kamenice | 71:39 | + 29:19 |
35. | Rüegg Medea | 6340200 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 82:49 | + 40:29 | |
36. | Kolbak Maria | 2240100 | 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II | 85:25 | + 43:05 | |
37. | Marie Kalousková | DKP0151 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 93:44 | + 51:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marešová Klára | NEK0250 | B | Nejdek Orienteering | 47:03 | |
2. | Držková Berenika | LPU0151 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:20 | + 1:17 |
3. | Šritrová Lenka | TUR0250 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:52 | + 1:49 |
4. | Popová Veronika | TAP0253 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 50:15 | + 3:12 |
5. | Bernatíková Hana | SFM0251 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 51:41 | + 4:38 |
6. | Popová Jana | TAP0252 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 52:39 | + 5:36 |
7. | Randáková Alžběta | VRL0252 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 63:00 | + 15:57 |
8. | Štěpánková Ema | KAM0255 | C | OK Kamenice | 66:25 | + 19:22 |
9. | Matoušková Adela | SLA0151 | C | SKOB Slaný | 67:27 | + 20:24 |
10. | Janečková Lucie | TJNXXX1 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 83:20 | + 36:17 | |
11. | Faverolle EloA´se | 2980000 | 298 AVON OK | 88:38 | + 41:35 | |
12. | Kurendová Karolína | KAS0251 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 101:44 | + 54:41 |
13. | Selucká Alžběta | KAM0257 | C | OK Kamenice | 102:02 | + 54:59 |
14. | Sotula Valeriia | 8010200 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 150:23 | + 103:20 | |
Lukšíková Eliška | ZBM0256 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Rauluševičiuté Agné | 4780100 | 478 MKC JAVONIS | DISK | |||
Novotná Viktorka | TJN0250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mitkova Borislava | 1939900 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 45:38 | ||
2. | Donner Janina | 2729900 | 272 OK77 | 47:12 | + 1:34 | |
3. | Dyaksova Andreya | 1920000 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 48:11 | + 2:33 | |
4. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:14 | + 3:36 |
5. | Thýnová Nikola | SHK0051 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 49:27 | + 3:49 |
6. | Demendjieva Mariya | 1939900 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 50:15 | + 4:37 | |
7. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | A | OK Chrastava | 56:42 | + 11:04 |
8. | Voltrová Alena | ROZ9951 | B | OK Roztoky | 59:53 | + 14:15 |
9. | Albrechtová Iveta | KAM9950 | A | OK Kamenice | 61:39 | + 16:01 |
10. | Zlámalová Nikola | SJC9951 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:40 | + 17:02 |
11. | Kubíčková Jana | PHK9999 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 62:47 | + 17:09 |
12. | Giezendanner Livia | 6340000 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 62:58 | + 17:20 | |
13. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 65:06 | + 19:28 |
14. | Deptulska Maria | 5622000 | 562 UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA | 67:03 | + 21:25 | |
15. | Porganyi Anna | BBM9952 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 67:34 | + 21:56 |
16. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 67:42 | + 22:04 |
17. | Kováříková Marie | KAM0050 | C | OK Kamenice | 67:55 | + 22:17 |
18. | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:06 | + 24:28 |
19. | Ivanova Simona | 1950000 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 71:27 | + 25:49 | |
20. | von Frenckell Rafaela | 2729900 | 272 OK77 | 91:41 | + 46:03 | |
21. | Nechutová Aneta | SJI9950 | A | OK Jihlava | 95:29 | + 49:51 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lönnfeldt Julia | 2729900 | 272 OK77 | 55:04 | ||
2. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | B | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 55:21 | + 0:17 |
3. | Arrakoski Wilma | 2720000 | 272 OK77 | 64:43 | + 9:39 | |
4. | Aerden Eske | 1540000 | 154 KOL | 71:39 | + 16:35 | |
5. | Pěničková Martina | TJN0052 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 87:24 | + 32:20 |
6. | Vacková Anna | CHT0051 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 90:32 | + 35:28 |
7. | Zieliński Magdalena | 5530000 | 553 KS HADES | 120:40 | + 65:36 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:10 | 7545 | |
2. | Šimůnková Gabriela | TAP9755 | R | KOB TRETRA Praha | 52:22 | + 0:12 | 7517 |
3. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:45 | + 0:35 | 7462 |
4. | Peterová Jana | LPU0057 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:46 | + 0:36 | 7459 |
5. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:19 | + 1:09 | 7381 |
6. | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | R | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 57:23 | + 5:13 | 6798 |
7. | Donner Isabel | 2729700 | 272 OK77 | 58:51 | + 6:41 | ||
8. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | R | SK Praga | 59:47 | + 7:37 | 6454 |
9. | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 61:01 | + 8:51 | 6278 |
10. | Simeonova Nevena | 1919700 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 63:16 | + 11:06 | ||
11. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 65:26 | + 13:16 | 5645 |
12. | Knížková Šárka | TJN9852 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 67:02 | + 14:52 | 5416 |
13. | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:11 | + 16:01 | 5252 |
14. | Iljeva Tsveta | 1919700 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 71:01 | + 18:51 | ||
15. | Viikmaa Kristin | 2519800 | 251 OK WEST | 71:55 | + 19:45 | ||
16. | Hájková Eliška | KAM9851 | A | OK Kamenice | 74:59 | + 22:49 | 4278 |
17. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | B | OK Kamenice | 78:26 | + 26:16 | 3784 |
18. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | B | OK Roztoky | 79:52 | + 27:42 | 3578 |
19. | Westerback Liva | 2729800 | 272 OK77 | 81:30 | + 29:20 | ||
20. | Makoveeva Daria | 5969800 | 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD | 98:47 | + 46:37 | ||
21. | Dvořáková Klára | CHT9852 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 108:27 | + 56:17 | 0 |
22. | Reisigová Anna | CHT9752 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 116:59 | + 64:49 | 0 |
23. | Würsten Sonja | 6309700 | 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF | 123:47 | + 71:37 | ||
Weiss Michaela | 2729800 | 272 OK77 | DISK | ||||
Spěváčková Blanka | VPM9850 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akerman Anu | 2778000 | 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT | 53:47 | |||
2. | Westerlund Ina | 2729200 | 272 OK77 | 55:18 | + 1:31 | ||
3. | Kalinina Veronika | 5910000 | 591 TROPA MOSCOW | 56:12 | + 2:25 | ||
4. | Dyaksova Antoaneta | 1929500 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 57:25 | + 3:38 | ||
5. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 58:13 | + 4:26 | 8764 |
6. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:28 | + 4:41 | 8728 |
7. | von Schoultz Katja | 2769600 | 276 OK TRIAN | 59:45 | + 5:58 | ||
8. | Dimitrova Nataliya | 1958000 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 61:53 | + 8:06 | ||
9. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:11 | + 8:24 | 8195 |
10. | Roulleaux Julie | 2929600 | 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I | 64:19 | + 10:32 | ||
11. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | C | KOB Litvínov | 66:51 | + 13:04 | 7524 |
12. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 69:09 | + 15:22 | 7194 |
13. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:33 | + 15:46 | 7137 |
14. | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | C | OK Kamenice | 73:42 | + 19:55 | 6541 |
15. | Vavrysová Barbara | LCE9751 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 77:11 | + 23:24 | 6040 |
16. | Tudorache Anna Maria | 5818600 | 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA | 112:53 | + 59:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechová Tereza | KAM9852 | R | OK Kamenice | 53:51 | 8458 | |
2. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | R | OK Chrastava | 54:09 | + 0:18 | 8416 |
3. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:31 | + 8:40 | 7233 |
4. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | E | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:30 | + 9:39 | 7094 |
5. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | C | SK Praga | 64:16 | + 10:25 | 6985 |
6. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | C | SK Praga | 66:21 | + 12:30 | 6691 |
7. | Sieber Annemarie | 6347500 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 68:14 | + 14:23 | ||
8. | Matrasová Vendula | CHT8251 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 68:41 | + 14:50 | 6361 |
9. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 80:24 | + 26:33 | 4705 |
10. | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 81:32 | + 27:41 | 4544 |
11. | Ratinland Zsófia | 3959500 | 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE | 81:53 | + 28:02 | ||
12. | Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | C | OK Kamenice | 82:03 | + 28:12 | 4471 |
13. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 82:20 | + 28:29 | 4431 |
14. | Salminen Henna | 2728900 | 272 OK77 | 82:44 | + 28:53 | ||
15. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 83:07 | + 29:16 | 4320 |
16. | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 83:45 | + 29:54 | 4231 |
17. | Dimitrova Stefaniya | 1948000 | 194 BROWN TEAM | 84:29 | + 30:38 | ||
18. | Bestel Sandra | 2939600 | 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II | 94:19 | + 40:28 | ||
19. | Andersen Camilla | 2359000 | 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III | 96:52 | + 43:01 | ||
20. | Kudrnáčová Lucie | HCE8850 | C | TJ Hostivice | 113:23 | + 59:32 | 42 |
Baago Kristine | 2217900 | 221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGSKLUB | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:25 | 6190 | |
2. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 48:35 | + 2:10 | 5933 |
3. | Saramäki Sara | 2759000 | 275 LYNX | 52:33 | + 6:08 | ||
4. | Letálová Soňa | SFM8252 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 52:44 | + 6:19 | 5439 |
5. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 53:15 | + 6:50 | 5378 |
6. | Ondráčková Lucie | CHT9254 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 54:00 | + 7:35 | 5289 |
7. | Terekhova Valentina | 6048300 | 604 ROSTOV/DON | 54:02 | + 7:37 | ||
8. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:51 | + 8:26 | 5188 |
9. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | C | SK Praga | 54:55 | + 8:30 | 5180 |
10. | Eretová Kateřina | SKV8651 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 55:57 | + 9:32 | 5057 |
11. | Kolaja Ehlerová | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:54 | + 10:29 | 4944 |
12. | Sundberg Boel | 7019500 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 58:41 | + 12:16 | ||
13. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 59:04 | + 12:39 | 4686 |
14. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 60:03 | + 13:38 | 4569 |
15. | Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:12 | + 13:47 | 4552 |
16. | Ježková Dominika | PGP9053 | C | SK Praga | 61:13 | + 14:48 | 4431 |
17. | Ptáčková Kateřina | PGP7551 | C | SK Praga | 61:57 | + 15:32 | 4344 |
18. | Ježková Regina | PGP6352 | C | SK Praga | 62:13 | + 15:48 | 4312 |
19. | Gincheva Siliya | 1939600 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 63:16 | + 16:51 | ||
20. | Rydlová Eva | FSP8989 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 63:46 | + 17:21 | 4128 |
21. | Janošíková Lenka | UOL7651 | C | SOB Olomouc | 63:52 | + 17:27 | 4116 |
22. | Trdá Lucie | KPY8651 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 63:55 | + 17:30 | 4110 |
23. | Žandová Marcela | SKV9653 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 66:49 | + 20:24 | 3765 |
24. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 67:36 | + 21:11 | 3672 |
25. | Kulnis Margarita | 4769000 | 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS | 69:02 | + 22:37 | ||
26. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 74:14 | + 27:49 | 2883 |
27. | Kovářová Julie | LTP8854 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 75:05 | + 28:40 | 2782 |
28. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 76:08 | + 29:43 | 2658 |
29. | Ondrová Kateřina | SKV8951 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 76:46 | + 30:21 | 2582 |
30. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV9453 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 78:50 | + 32:25 | 2337 |
31. | Krafčiková Monika | SKV8751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 79:11 | + 32:46 | ||
32. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 81:14 | + 34:49 | 2051 |
33. | Trappe Kathrin | 3448600 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 90:49 | + 44:24 | ||
34. | Gysen Kelly | 1559000 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | 96:03 | + 49:38 | ||
35. | Boucher Thea | 3099600 | 309 VINCENNES | 123:47 | + 77:22 | ||
Zhuravlova Viktoriia | 801 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bauerová Kateřina | SKV7751 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 39:19 | 2640 | |
2. | Šenkýřová Jana | PHK8650 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:45 | + 3:26 | 2436 |
3. | Kalinová Markéta | SPC8259 | C | SPORTICUS team | 43:35 | + 4:16 | 2387 |
4. | Ouhrabková Radka | SPC8152 | C | SPORTICUS team | 45:50 | + 6:31 | 2253 |
5. | Vermonden Annelies | 1558700 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | 46:52 | + 7:33 | ||
6. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | C | KOB Litvínov | 49:25 | + 10:06 | 2040 |
7. | Arrakoski Sophia | 2729700 | 272 OK77 | 50:39 | + 11:20 | ||
8. | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:12 | + 11:53 | 1934 |
9. | Smolíková Lucie | SKV9551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 56:46 | + 17:27 | 1604 |
10. | Figuiere Lucile | 2999600 | 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | 60:37 | + 21:18 | ||
11. | Hekkala Jenni | 2748500 | 274 SALPANAWI | 62:38 | + 23:19 | ||
12. | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | C | KOB Děčín | 62:52 | + 23:33 | 1241 |
13. | Binková Jana | CHT8651 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 66:57 | + 27:38 | 999 |
14. | Fujáková Katka | HAV8550 | C | OB Havířov | 67:17 | + 27:58 | 979 |
15. | Cruse Sina | 3439300 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 73:06 | + 33:47 | ||
16. | Bodnar Victoriya | 8019200 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 77:47 | + 38:28 | ||
17. | Klašková Josefina | DKP9651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 90:33 | + 51:14 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 42:58 | |
2. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | C | Tempo Praha | 46:29 | + 3:31 |
3. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | C | OK Chrastava | 48:10 | + 5:12 |
4. | Minakova Ekaterina | 6028000 | 602 MINAKOV | 50:22 | + 7:24 | |
5. | Kutlvašrová Vlaďka | VRL7752 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 51:38 | + 8:40 |
6. | Balakova Andrea | 7037700 | 703 NYKOPINGS OK | 55:30 | + 12:32 | |
7. | Pecharová Michaela | TJP6550 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 61:48 | + 18:50 |
8. | Bourgonjon Ellen | 1537900 | 153 TROL | 70:45 | + 27:47 | |
9. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 73:01 | + 30:03 |
10. | Matoušková Markéta | SLA7352 | C | SKOB Slaný | 75:41 | + 32:43 |
11. | Zbroja-nowak Justyna | 5538000 | 553 KS HADES | 77:07 | + 34:09 | |
12. | Jiroutová Eva | SNA8051 | TJ START Náchod | 80:12 | + 37:14 | |
13. | Dimova Desislava | 1918200 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 84:18 | + 41:20 | |
14. | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | C | SKOB Slaný | 86:17 | + 43:19 |
15. | Thienpondt Marie | 1528200 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 135:53 | + 92:55 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wendler-groß Wiebke | 3537800 | 353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLINGBURG | 39:29 | ||
2. | Good Ludmila | SBR8050 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 43:43 | + 4:14 |
3. | von Dalowski Anett | 3428200 | 342 POST SV DRESDEN | 47:58 | + 8:29 | |
4. | Podlipná Veronika | NPA8152 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 49:45 | + 10:16 |
5. | Dítková Jitka | SKV7752 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 50:22 | + 10:53 |
6. | Becker Claudia | 3577700 | 357 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT | 50:36 | + 11:07 | |
7. | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | C | OB České Budějovice | 52:38 | + 13:09 |
8. | Hladká Petra | KOR7950 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 53:47 | + 14:18 |
9. | Kumpyte Rasa | 4798200 | 479 OK LEVUO | 57:10 | + 17:41 | |
10. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | C | OK Chrastava | 57:54 | + 18:25 |
11. | Lukoseviciene Tatjana | 4737900 | 473 OK RUDAMINA II | 58:29 | + 19:00 | |
12. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 63:14 | + 23:45 |
13. | Kurashova Elena | 7088000 | 708 FK ASEN | 65:11 | + 25:42 | |
14. | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 70:30 | + 31:01 |
15. | Leyimangoye Judith | 1518000 | 151 C.O. LIÉGE | 179:32 | + 140:03 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | C | SK Praga | 47:12 | |
2. | Nowak Beata | 5587200 | 558 AZYMUT 45 | 48:17 | + 1:05 | |
3. | Schulthess Barbara | 6387600 | 638 OLC KAPREOLO | 48:34 | + 1:22 | |
4. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 49:50 | + 2:38 |
5. | Pompe Katja | 3437600 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 51:46 | + 4:34 | |
6. | Kheldert Elena | 5917400 | 591 TROPA MOSCOW | 55:03 | + 7:51 | |
7. | Kangasaho Hanna | 2757600 | 275 LYNX | 56:25 | + 9:13 | |
8. | Kubečková Zdeňka | PHK7551 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 57:55 | + 10:43 |
9. | Komárková Lenka | SJH7651 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 59:46 | + 12:34 |
10. | Bultrowicz Agnieszka | 5537700 | 553 KS HADES | 59:50 | + 12:38 | |
11. | Renner Daniela | 7017700 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 59:54 | + 12:42 | |
12. | Buscart Montse | 2427100 | 242 XINOXANO-O | 60:10 | + 12:58 | |
13. | Biolik Agnieszka | 5577700 | 557 TRACKCOURSE | 60:39 | + 13:27 | |
14. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | C | SK Praga | 60:56 | + 13:44 |
15. | Rodriguez Delphine | 3057400 | 305 PSNO | 62:48 | + 15:36 | |
16. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | C | SK Los Mělník | 63:13 | + 16:01 |
17. | Drabs Laurence | 1527500 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 67:29 | + 20:17 | |
18. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:00 | + 22:48 |
19. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 76:08 | + 28:56 |
20. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 76:34 | + 29:22 |
21. | Rabassa Sandra | 2427400 | 242 XINOXANO-O | 76:44 | + 29:32 | |
22. | Hájková Magda | TUV7351 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 77:14 | + 30:02 |
23. | Lischewski Sandra | 3417400 | 341 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF | 77:34 | + 30:22 | |
24. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 79:17 | + 32:05 |
25. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 80:07 | + 32:55 |
26. | Williams Cath | 3227300 | 322 CHASERS | 81:25 | + 34:13 | |
27. | Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes | 4007200 | 400 DEBRECENI IS | 81:44 | + 34:32 | |
28. | Bialeková Martina | 6747351 | 674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | 88:03 | + 40:51 | |
29. | Pavlíková Klára | LIT7451 | C | KOB Litvínov | 92:02 | + 44:50 |
30. | Bulířová Blanka | TAPNERE | KOB TRETRA Praha | 98:30 | + 51:18 | |
31. | Jírová Monika | ROZ7350 | C | OK Roztoky | 115:04 | + 67:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Němečková Věra | PLU7777 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 44:21 | |
2. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 44:29 | + 0:08 |
3. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:08 | + 0:47 |
4. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 45:40 | + 1:19 |
5. | Arkhipova Natalia | 6067500 | 606 ORIENTA-STAR | 47:44 | + 3:23 | |
6. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:16 | + 4:55 |
7. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:18 | + 7:57 |
8. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:54 | + 8:33 |
9. | Vlašímská Tereza | SKV7551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 54:43 | + 10:22 |
10. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 55:51 | + 11:30 |
11. | Novotná Hedvika | TUR7454 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:34 | + 13:13 |
12. | Velkere Iveta | 4557300 | 455 ALUKSNE OK | 57:49 | + 13:28 | |
13. | Nováková Markéta | RUM7451 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 60:15 | + 15:54 |
14. | Vokušová Dana | TJN7750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 60:38 | + 16:17 |
15. | Ivanova Petya | 1957300 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 60:56 | + 16:35 | |
16. | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 61:17 | + 16:56 |
17. | Hanghoej Signe | 2317400 | 231 BALLERUP OK | 61:53 | + 17:32 | |
18. | Klose Petra | SFM7351 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 62:21 | + 18:00 |
19. | Junková Petra | STH7451 | C | SK Studenec | 62:46 | + 18:25 |
20. | Deschepper Ellen | 1537700 | 153 TROL | 66:16 | + 21:55 | |
21. | Ma Weiwei | 2117700 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 70:57 | + 26:36 | |
22. | Blum Réka | 3937400 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 77:38 | + 33:17 | |
23. | Bauerová Petra | SKV7799 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 80:22 | + 36:01 | |
24. | Štemberová Iva | TJN7550 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 80:32 | + 36:11 |
25. | Kándlová Adéla | DCE7550 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 83:09 | + 38:48 |
26. | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 85:14 | + 40:53 |
27. | He Yaqing | 2117700 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 90:20 | + 45:59 | |
28. | Kolbak Pia | 2247400 | 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II | 99:59 | + 55:38 | |
29. | Dyakonova Irina | 6077700 | 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO | 177:36 | + 133:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wengrin Ágnes | 3976900 | 397 TIPO OC | 45:26 | ||
2. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:34 | + 3:08 |
3. | Neyrinck Markéta | VSP7051 | C | USK Praha | 49:46 | + 4:20 |
4. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 49:54 | + 4:28 |
5. | Haataja Mirka | 2787000 | 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET | 50:25 | + 4:59 | |
6. | Ray Carola | 2726800 | 272 OK77 | 50:36 | + 5:10 | |
7. | Čejková Kateřina | DKL5850 | C | KOB Kladno | 51:35 | + 6:09 |
8. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 54:31 | + 9:05 |
9. | Kubald Katrin | 3446900 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 55:02 | + 9:36 | |
10. | Angelova Petranka | 1917200 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 55:36 | + 10:10 | |
11. | Vričanová Sylva | HAV6751 | C | OB Havířov | 56:53 | + 11:27 |
12. | Hudečková Helena | KTA6951 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 56:56 | + 11:30 |
13. | Antoine-Delaume Sophie | 2987000 | 298 AVON OK | 57:54 | + 12:28 | |
14. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 58:33 | + 13:07 |
15. | Torp-donner Heidi | 2726800 | 272 OK77 | 58:40 | + 13:14 | |
16. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 58:52 | + 13:26 |
17. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:39 | + 14:13 |
18. | Viikmaa Anne-ly | 2517100 | 251 OK WEST | 61:05 | + 15:39 | |
19. | Bestel Florence | 2937000 | 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II | 63:43 | + 18:17 | |
20. | Boehme Katja-christine | 3477000 | 347 OLG REGENSBURG | 63:53 | + 18:27 | |
21. | Dittrtová Lucie | LME6852 | C | SK Los Mělník | 63:59 | + 18:33 |
22. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 64:33 | + 19:07 |
23. | Hankovcová Lenka | KAM7053 | C | OK Kamenice | 65:58 | + 20:32 |
24. | Kaděrová Barbora | HAV7051 | C | OB Havířov | 66:07 | + 20:41 |
25. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 66:26 | + 21:00 |
26. | Mědílková Iva | SPC7160 | C | SPORTICUS team | 66:36 | + 21:10 |
27. | Gorczyca Magdalena | 5537100 | 553 KS HADES | 68:10 | + 22:44 | |
28. | Németh Ágnes | 3976900 | 397 TIPO OC | 70:53 | + 25:27 | |
29. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 72:16 | + 26:50 |
30. | Duyck An | 1525900 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 72:55 | + 27:29 | |
31. | Ecke-Wihan Sonja | 1217200 | 121 OJE WAPPLER | 75:21 | + 29:55 | |
32. | Cseresnyes Agnes | 3976800 | 397 TIPO OC | 81:13 | + 35:47 | |
33. | Santamaria Toninaina | 2416800 | 241 ERMASSETS | 83:02 | + 37:36 | |
34. | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:03 | + 38:37 |
35. | Delanghe Anne-marie | 1547000 | 154 KOL | 89:14 | + 43:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:36 | |
2. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:08 | + 4:32 |
3. | Burdová Simona | LDC6850 | C | KOB Děčín | 45:40 | + 5:04 |
4. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | C | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 46:03 | + 5:27 |
5. | Simanova Tatiana | 5957200 | 595 TEAM SPIRIT | 46:47 | + 6:11 | |
6. | Thomas Sylvia | 3496900 | 349 OL TEAM WEHRSDORF | 46:50 | + 6:14 | |
7. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:36 | + 9:00 |
8. | Aliakseyeva Volha | 1717100 | 171 KSO BNTU MINSK | 50:51 | + 10:15 | |
9. | Bernatíková Šárka | SFM7151 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 51:05 | + 10:29 |
10. | Hančová Alice | VRL7052 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 52:22 | + 11:46 |
11. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 52:53 | + 12:17 |
12. | Dimitrova Valentina | 1937200 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 54:45 | + 14:09 | |
13. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | C | OK Chrastava | 57:11 | + 16:35 |
14. | Mueller-Wenzke Astrid | 3466800 | 346 USV TU DRESDEN | 58:13 | + 17:37 | |
15. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 58:55 | + 18:19 |
16. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | C | OK Chrastava | 59:22 | + 18:46 |
17. | Rydlová Magda | TJN6850 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 62:00 | + 21:24 |
18. | Tokárová Regina | VPM6950 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 63:23 | + 22:47 |
19. | Pokorná Hana | TJN6950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 63:33 | + 22:57 |
20. | Ivandjikova Desilava | 1937200 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 65:01 | + 24:25 | |
21. | Blum Henriette | 3937000 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 67:31 | + 26:55 | |
22. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 69:53 | + 29:17 |
23. | Pretnar Irma | 6216900 | 621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ | 74:29 | + 33:53 | |
24. | Kyselová Jana | ROU7050 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 90:35 | + 49:59 |
25. | Spratková Iva | SFM6851 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 96:08 | + 55:32 |
26. | Sandén Anna Maria | 7016800 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 97:58 | + 57:22 | |
27. | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 99:39 | + 59:03 |
28. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | C | TJ START Náchod | 104:06 | + 63:30 |
Nicole Davis | 1016900 | 101 LOST SHENTON PARK | DISK | |||
Yogev Dafna | 4117200 | 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:20 | |
2. | Fogh Hanne | 2226700 | 222 FSK ORIENTERING | 40:27 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Westberg-arrakoski Annika | 2726600 | 272 OK77 | 43:10 | + 2:50 | |
4. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 44:02 | + 3:42 |
5. | Brechbühl Cristina | 6326700 | 632 OLG STAFA | 46:42 | + 6:22 | |
6. | Evans Ianka | 3216700 | 321 POTOC | 47:31 | + 7:11 | |
7. | von Schoultz Annika | 2726400 | 272 OK77 | 50:03 | + 9:43 | |
8. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:28 | + 10:08 |
9. | Rutz Susanna | 6326600 | 632 OLG STAFA | 50:48 | + 10:28 | |
10. | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 50:52 | + 10:32 |
11. | Tschamper Brigitte | 6326700 | 632 OLG STAFA | 51:15 | + 10:55 | |
12. | Huhtanen Meri | 2736400 | 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO | 51:40 | + 11:20 | |
13. | Schou Helle | 2365600 | 236 OK SNAB | 53:04 | + 12:44 | |
14. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | C | TJ Hostivice | 53:44 | + 13:24 |
15. | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 54:09 | + 13:49 |
16. | Makovicka Veronique | 2976700 | 297 CO COLMAR | 56:41 | + 16:21 | |
17. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 57:09 | + 16:49 |
18. | Timakova Liubov | 6016600 | 601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON | 57:30 | + 17:10 | |
19. | Jern Tove | 2726700 | 272 OK77 | 57:36 | + 17:16 | |
20. | Kohlová Alena | KPY6051 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 62:32 | + 22:12 |
21. | Rouserez Annick | 1526200 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 65:07 | + 24:47 | |
22. | Mudrová Martina | HCE6451 | C | TJ Hostivice | 65:09 | + 24:49 |
23. | Klašková Kateřina | DKP6750 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:32 | + 26:12 |
24. | Ivanova Elvina | 3216500 | 321 POTOC | 68:28 | + 28:08 | |
25. | Govaerts Bernadette | 1526000 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 69:31 | + 29:11 | |
26. | Figuiere Valérie | 2996700 | 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | 70:27 | + 30:07 | |
27. | Bikeliene Ema | 4746400 | 474 LABIRINTAS | 72:39 | + 32:19 | |
28. | Gylling Hanne | 2236600 | 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I | 80:43 | + 40:23 | |
29. | Muyllaert Claire | 1525700 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 81:27 | + 41:07 | |
30. | Buelens Jenny | 1526000 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 81:50 | + 41:30 | |
31. | Clausi Carla | 1526300 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 87:16 | + 46:56 | |
32. | Lambeau Carine | 1526000 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 95:09 | + 54:49 | |
Backlund Anna | 7016600 | 701 OK SODERTORN | DISK | |||
Lataste Jana | 2976600 | 297 CO COLMAR | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Afonyushkina Elena | 5946500 | 594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW | 44:35 | ||
2. | Juckelandt Sabine | 3436700 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 45:13 | + 0:38 | |
3. | Cincibusová Ivana | FSP6651 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 47:55 | + 3:20 |
4. | Cservény Judit | 3946500 | 394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS | 52:00 | + 7:25 | |
5. | Miturová Radka | MLA6552 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 52:25 | + 7:50 |
6. | Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 53:33 | + 8:58 |
7. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 54:39 | + 10:04 |
8. | Slezáčková Věra | KAS6550 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 59:21 | + 14:46 |
9. | Žandová Mária | SKV6551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 60:38 | + 16:03 |
10. | Svobodová Lenka | ROU6650 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 62:43 | + 18:08 |
11. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | C | OK RECO Sport | 65:08 | + 20:33 |
12. | Zilling Kristina | 7016700 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 69:36 | + 25:01 | |
13. | Divecká Růžena | SHK6753 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 71:20 | + 26:45 |
14. | Jonauskiené Janina | 4766300 | 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS | 79:05 | + 34:30 | |
15. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV6351 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 79:53 | + 35:18 |
16. | Macháčková Jana | SHK6450 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 83:30 | + 38:55 |
17. | Kuokkanen Elena | 2716500 | 271 INUS LPR | 94:37 | + 50:02 | |
18. | Galle Anne Mette | 2285500 | 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK | 95:25 | + 50:50 | |
19. | Nielsen Jannie | 2286500 | 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK | 95:47 | + 51:12 | |
20. | Feldmann Gudrun | 3446600 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 97:06 | + 52:31 | |
21. | Picard Pascal | 3066500 | 306 COBS | 102:10 | + 57:35 | |
22. | Záveská Anna | CET6450 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 102:21 | + 57:46 |
Würsten Monika | 6306400 | 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | C | OK Roztoky | 42:46 | |
2. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:21 | + 1:35 |
3. | Kuleva Angelina | 3565700 | 356 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL | 46:06 | + 3:20 | |
4. | Jenövári Gabriella | 3925700 | 392 HSE BUDAPEST | 46:17 | + 3:31 | |
5. | Rudakova Olena | 8016000 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 46:20 | + 3:34 | |
6. | Olsson Christina | 7075800 | 707 SOL | 46:37 | + 3:51 | |
7. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | C | SK Praga | 46:50 | + 4:04 |
8. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 47:12 | + 4:26 |
9. | Oligo Virginie | 2966200 | 296 CO VANNES | 47:53 | + 5:07 | |
10. | Sundberg Asa | 7015900 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 48:08 | + 5:22 | |
11. | Liz Abbott | 1015800 | 101 LOST SHENTON PARK | 48:20 | + 5:34 | |
12. | Jermanová Eva | TJN6150 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:00 | + 7:14 |
13. | Yaroslavtseva Tatiana | 6005800 | 600 ZHUKOVSKY | 50:05 | + 7:19 | |
14. | Birgitte Halland | 2306000 | 230 OK OEST | 51:43 | + 8:57 | |
15. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:59 | + 9:13 |
16. | Bayburina Dilya | 5935900 | 593 UFA UNITED | 52:32 | + 9:46 | |
17. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:36 | + 9:50 |
18. | Touzain Roulleaux Isabel | 2926200 | 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I | 55:59 | + 13:13 | |
19. | Cerjaka Maija | 4545900 | 454 OK KAPA | 59:07 | + 16:21 | |
20. | Kamenarova Tzvetelina | 1926100 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 59:27 | + 16:41 | |
21. | Eudier Agnes | 3066000 | 306 COBS | 59:42 | + 16:56 | |
22. | Koloskova Irina | 5976000 | 597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW | 60:41 | + 17:55 | |
23. | Dimitrova Petia | 3215700 | 321 POTOC | 60:59 | + 18:13 | |
24. | Yurmanova Lyudmila | 5975900 | 597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW | 65:12 | + 22:26 | |
25. | Sochorová Hana | HAV6250 | C | OB Havířov | 67:31 | + 24:45 |
26. | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 70:43 | + 27:57 |
27. | Stoyanova Margarita | 1915800 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 76:33 | + 33:47 | |
28. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 86:54 | + 44:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luovula Pia | 2745800 | 274 SALPANAWI | 46:00 | ||
2. | Bláhová Luba | SHK5852 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:05 | + 7:05 |
3. | Granath Christina | 7016200 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 55:19 | + 9:19 | |
4. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 55:39 | + 9:39 |
5. | Saldžiuniené Rasa | 4766100 | 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS | 61:23 | + 15:23 | |
6. | Gazdačková Jana | SHK5851 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 69:56 | + 23:56 |
7. | Mikalauskiene Daiva | 4776200 | 477 SAULE | 72:03 | + 26:03 | |
8. | Šabatková Zdena | SHK5652 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 73:27 | + 27:27 |
9. | Špičáková Lenka | DKP5850 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 74:43 | + 28:43 |
10. | Šimoliuniene Rima | 4756000 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 76:22 | + 30:22 | |
11. | Brettschneider Gudrun | 3446000 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 80:30 | + 34:30 | |
12. | Šilerová Zdena | KNC0204 | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 82:20 | + 36:20 | |
13. | Nováková Pavla | DOK5950 | C | OK Doksy | 86:57 | + 40:57 |
14. | Murskaja Elsa | 2715850 | 271 INUS LPR | 89:29 | + 43:29 | |
15. | Kapounová Jitka | DOK6050 | C | OK Doksy | 90:54 | + 44:54 |
16. | Nielsen Liselotte | 2306000 | 230 OK OEST | 99:37 | + 53:37 | |
17. | Ondrová Jana | SKV6299 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 100:30 | + 54:30 | |
Korsbaek Ellen | 2266100 | 226 ST.BINDERUP OK | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horváth Magda | 3975200 | 397 TIPO OC | 43:52 | ||
2. | Stankevičiuté Irena | 4755400 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 44:26 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Wysocka Jolanta | 5545600 | 554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE | 47:17 | + 3:25 | |
4. | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 48:36 | + 4:44 |
5. | Gaty Daniele | 3025500 | 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 | 49:12 | + 5:20 | |
6. | Langrová Eva | SNA5351 | C | TJ START Náchod | 51:24 | + 7:32 |
7. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 51:56 | + 8:04 |
8. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:49 | + 8:57 |
9. | Fejlková Alice | SHK5351 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:59 | + 9:07 |
10. | Thorsson Marianne | 7065700 | 706 IK TRENNE | 54:10 | + 10:18 | |
11. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:14 | + 10:22 |
12. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | C | OK Chrastava | 55:10 | + 11:18 |
13. | Nýdrlová Eva | VRL5451 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:02 | + 13:10 |
14. | Trávníčková Jitka | KVS5651 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 59:07 | + 15:15 |
15. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 59:21 | + 15:29 |
16. | Jenei Margit | 4015400 | 401 BOF BUDAORS | 63:09 | + 19:17 | |
17. | Schwartz Inger | 7015400 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 63:41 | + 19:49 | |
18. | Kubátová Lenka | SKV5551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 63:53 | + 20:01 |
19. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 64:11 | + 20:19 |
20. | Hudzieczková Danuta | KVS5751 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 69:39 | + 25:47 |
21. | Štrossová Jiřinka | DCE5650 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 75:22 | + 31:30 |
22. | Talja Katri | 2725700 | 272 OK77 | 76:57 | + 33:05 | |
23. | Satyr Valentyna | 8015400 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 77:28 | + 33:36 | |
24. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 80:49 | + 36:57 |
25. | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 81:50 | + 37:58 |
26. | Burlinova Olga | 594 | 594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW | 86:17 | + 42:25 | |
27. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 87:25 | + 43:33 |
28. | Lhotská Radka | DVP5651 | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 91:16 | + 47:24 | |
29. | Orálková Libuše | TTR5351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 93:36 | + 49:44 |
30. | Oulická Hana | TRT5350 | C | KOS Třešť | 97:34 | + 53:42 |
31. | Colson Caty | 1525400 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 103:01 | + 59:09 | |
32. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 105:35 | + 61:43 |
33. | Olbrycht Anna | 5555600 | 555 OLBnO WARSZAWA | 118:12 | + 74:20 | |
Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | C | OK Chrastava | 35:44 | |
2. | Krasuckiene Egle | 4745200 | 474 LABIRINTAS | 43:34 | + 7:50 | |
3. | Dudiene Violeta | 4725200 | 472 RUDAMINA OK | 46:27 | + 10:43 | |
4. | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:43 | + 10:59 |
5. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:47 | + 12:03 |
6. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:01 | + 15:17 |
7. | Anne Brigitte | 3075100 | 307 CO AMBIEU | 52:54 | + 17:10 | |
8. | Gudme Else | 2254600 | 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE | 53:22 | + 17:38 | |
9. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | C | KOB Litvínov | 53:38 | + 17:54 |
10. | Bobach Kirsten | 2335200 | 233 AALBORG OK | 53:50 | + 18:06 | |
11. | Městková Eva | TEP4851 | C | Tempo Praha | 53:56 | + 18:12 |
12. | Blanche Marie-christine | 1524800 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 54:35 | + 18:51 | |
13. | Lykking Marianne | 2254400 | 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE | 54:40 | + 18:56 | |
14. | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 58:48 | + 23:04 |
15. | Naeije Nicole | 1525150 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 59:09 | + 23:25 | |
16. | Ender Irina | 3506424 | 350 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU | 64:05 | + 28:21 | |
17. | Mansson Gunnel | 7115100 | 711 OK VILSE 87 | 65:05 | + 29:21 | |
18. | Kjederqvist Elisa | 2255000 | 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE | 92:03 | + 56:19 | |
19. | Davidsson Aira | 2805200 | 280 MESIK HELSINKI | 100:01 | + 64:17 | |
20. | Eismark Inger | 7024900 | 702 OK ORINTO | 106:15 | + 70:31 | |
21. | Šťovíčková Zdeňka | DVP4951 | C | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 123:40 | + 87:56 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kocbach Bjoerg | 5124500 | 512 BERGEN TF | 45:17 | ||
2. | Jorgensen Inge | 2294500 | 229 OK ROSKILDE | 45:31 | + 0:14 | |
3. | Lemnitzer Erika | 3444200 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 50:28 | + 5:11 | |
4. | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 55:46 | + 10:29 |
5. | Grosse Ingrid | 3463900 | 346 USV TU DRESDEN | 57:31 | + 12:14 | |
6. | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:38 | + 13:21 |
7. | Eulitz Ilse | 3523900 | 352 OLV WEIMAR | 60:37 | + 15:20 | |
8. | Žiliené Asta | 4764700 | 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS | 66:29 | + 21:12 | |
9. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 66:49 | + 21:32 |
10. | Pokh Liliya | 8013400 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 75:09 | + 29:52 | |
11. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 77:45 | + 32:28 |
12. | Schmideberg Brigitte | 3463500 | 346 USV TU DRESDEN | 88:36 | + 43:19 | |
13. | Valnert Ulla | 2254400 | 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE | 89:44 | + 44:27 | |
14. | Hudečková Alena | KTA4351 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 103:17 | + 58:00 |
15. | Schubert Gisela | 3524100 | 352 OLV WEIMAR | 105:18 | + 60:01 | |
16. | Dvořáková Ladislava | PGP4451 | C | SK Praga | 111:57 | + 66:40 |
17. | Jankovcová Marie | TJP3950 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 165:34 | + 120:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Popov Alexey | 5960100 | 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD | 45:34 | ||
1. | Bánhidy Levente | 3959900 | 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE | 45:34 | ||
3. | Zavadilová Simona | PTE8485 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 47:05 | + 1:31 |
4. | Rýdel Jiří | NER | NER | 47:18 | + 1:44 | |
5. | Tkáč Jan | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:13 | + 2:39 | |
6. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | C | SKOB Slaný | 48:22 | + 2:48 |
7. | Černík Milan | KVS6501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 48:54 | + 3:20 |
8. | Horčičková Linda | UOL8650 | C | SOB Olomouc | 49:02 | + 3:28 |
9. | Brettlová Marta | PGP7557 | C | SK Praga | 49:08 | + 3:34 |
10. | Rückerová Petra | 3429200 | 342 POST SV DRESDEN | 49:43 | + 4:09 | |
11. | Černíková Tereza | KVS0000 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 49:48 | + 4:14 | |
12. | Houben Ellen | 1558400 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | 49:56 | + 4:22 | |
12. | Uhlíková Šárka | N088150 | N08 NER. EKP | 49:56 | + 4:22 | |
14. | Sobota Petr | VPM7800 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 51:30 | + 5:56 | |
15. | Popova Natalia | 5967100 | 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD | 51:35 | + 6:01 | |
16. | Schallberger Josef | 6370000 | 637 TV KUSSNACHT | 53:47 | + 8:13 | |
17. | Tourek Matěj | NER | NER | 53:48 | + 8:14 | |
18. | Pärnik Edith | 2529800 | 252 MYRACARU | 54:13 | + 8:39 | |
19. | Puidak Piret | 2529801 | 252 MYRACARU | 54:14 | + 8:40 | |
20. | Fejlek Vojtěch | SHK5202 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 55:55 | + 10:21 |
21. | Kamenský Matěj | NER | NER | 56:18 | + 10:44 | |
22. | Rohanová Markéta | PVP7251 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 56:47 | + 11:13 |
23. | Orsanyi Beatrix | 3987800 | 398 POSTAS SE | 57:09 | + 11:35 | |
24. | Janošíková Olga | VCB7552 | C | OB České Budějovice | 58:57 | + 13:23 |
25. | Uhlíř Patrik | LBE7000 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 60:43 | + 15:09 |
26. | Malinovský Jan | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:25 | + 15:51 | |
27. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV0250 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 61:31 | + 15:57 |
28. | Boeck Thomas | 3446600 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 61:44 | + 16:10 | |
29. | Vých Luboš | KOR7300 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 61:50 | + 16:16 |
30. | Lehárová Iva | LPU | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:41 | + 20:07 | |
31. | Sovišová Eva | SBR5251 | SKOB Bruntál | 66:13 | + 20:39 | |
32. | Leníková Jana | DLT6151 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 66:46 | + 21:12 |
33. | Vokušová Tereza | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 66:52 | + 21:18 | |
34. | Chodurová Milena | SFM | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 67:51 | + 22:17 | |
35. | Herly Christophe | 306 | 306 COBS | 68:00 | + 22:26 | |
36. | Janýšková Alžběta | SFM | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 68:19 | + 22:45 | |
37. | Li Yuman | 2119800 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 69:08 | + 23:34 | |
38. | Seberová Tereza | SFM | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 70:02 | + 24:28 | |
39. | Csike Tekla | 3959600 | 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE | 70:13 | + 24:39 | |
40. | Haider Anna | 1225600 | 122 HSV RIED | 70:26 | + 24:52 | |
41. | Ziebová Lenka | NEK7251 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 70:38 | + 25:04 |
42. | Zaoral Jan | VRB4703 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 71:07 | + 25:33 |
43. | Rufferová Iva | SNA5052 | C | TJ START Náchod | 71:46 | + 26:12 |
44. | Emese Marton | NER | 71:55 | + 26:21 | ||
45. | Zierhut Antonín | LCV0000 | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 74:12 | + 28:38 | |
46. | Bublová Matylda | UOL9999 | SOB Olomouc | 74:57 | + 29:23 | |
46. | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 74:57 | + 29:23 |
48. | Kocbach Ladislav | 5124600 | 512 BERGEN TF | 76:43 | + 31:09 | |
49. | Rudolecká Lucie | N109900 | N10 NER. PRAHA 130 | 77:53 | + 32:19 | |
50. | Jeřábková Anna | N140001 | N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II | 78:17 | + 32:43 | |
51. | Kamenská Jarmila | NER | NER | 79:57 | + 34:23 | |
52. | Drahoňovská Petra | TUR7455 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 85:50 | + 40:16 |
53. | Axelsson Gunnel | 7095600 | 709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA | 87:02 | + 41:28 | |
54. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 89:10 | + 43:36 |
55. | Mcmahon Anežka | LBE0000 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 89:28 | + 43:54 | |
56. | Rohlík Petr | KVS6402 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 92:55 | + 47:21 |
57. | Matoušková Zuzana | N150000 | N15 NER. BOR U TACHOVA | 93:07 | + 47:33 | |
58. | Spratek Adam | SFM0202 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 104:02 | + 58:28 |
59. | Holíková Ilona | NEJ7550 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 105:04 | + 59:30 |
60. | Good Julie | SBR0750 | SKOB Bruntál | 111:10 | + 65:36 | |
61. | Good Eliška | SBR0550 | SKOB Bruntál | 111:12 | + 65:38 | |
62. | Janssen Heere Dirks | 3576000 | 357 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT | 115:03 | + 69:29 | |
63. | Nedvídková Jitka | RUM5151 | ZOOB Rumburk | 117:11 | + 71:37 | |
64. | Theunckens Joëlle | 1525800 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 124:23 | + 78:49 | |
65. | Vágner Václav | 2003 | NER | 124:55 | + 79:21 | |
66. | Matoušek Jaroslav | NER | NER | 159:01 | + 113:27 | |
Keszthelyi Ildikó | 4025000 | 402 TÁJREND SE | DISK | |||
Patková Kateřina | BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Varga Zsombor | 3939600 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 54:29 | ||
2. | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 55:31 | + 1:02 |
3. | Valešová Jana | PHK9154 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:00 | + 4:31 |
4. | Havel Michal | LDC8901 | C | KOB Děčín | 60:40 | + 6:11 |
5. | Smolka Ondřej | TJP9401 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 61:02 | + 6:33 |
6. | Stanojkovičová Ljuba | STB8099 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 62:04 | + 7:35 |
7. | Müller Marko | 3427500 | 342 POST SV DRESDEN | 62:35 | + 8:06 | |
8. | Cichý David | PHK7001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:40 | + 9:11 |
9. | Kubičková Bára | SJH9551 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 68:41 | + 14:12 |
10. | Tourek Jan | NER | NER | 70:05 | + 15:36 | |
11. | Váczi Buda Benedek | 3979800 | 397 TIPO OC | 70:46 | + 16:17 | |
12. | Mach Martin | LME6800 | C | SK Los Mělník | 74:04 | + 19:35 |
13. | Kubinova Veronika | SKV9752 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 74:25 | + 19:56 |
14. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | C | SK Praga | 75:58 | + 21:29 |
15. | Albrechtová Eva | KAM7850 | C | OK Kamenice | 76:31 | + 22:02 |
16. | Paroulková Iva | LLI7151 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 77:54 | + 23:25 |
17. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:57 | + 23:28 |
18. | Beránek Radek | NER | NER | 78:18 | + 23:49 | |
19. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | C | OB Vizovice | 79:53 | + 25:24 |
20. | Schramm Erwin | 3448500 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 80:27 | + 25:58 | |
21. | Szebeni Zsolt | 3986600 | 398 POSTAS SE | 86:37 | + 32:08 | |
22. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 87:44 | + 33:15 |
23. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 88:54 | + 34:25 |
24. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 89:12 | + 34:43 |
25. | Hejsková Bohumila | KAM6852 | C | OK Kamenice | 89:14 | + 34:45 |
26. | Mrzinová Hana | ONO8350 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 90:06 | + 35:37 |
27. | Váczi Samu Sebestyén | 3970000 | 397 TIPO OC | 96:37 | + 42:08 | |
28. | Schejbalová Kristýna | N17 | N17 | 97:57 | + 43:28 | |
29. | Beránek Jan | NER | NER | 98:34 | + 44:05 | |
30. | Käding Kirsten | 3446700 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 100:10 | + 45:41 | |
31. | Boeck Ute | 3446700 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 100:38 | + 46:09 | |
32. | Černá Kateřina | TJP0000 | TJ Sokol Troja | 102:07 | + 47:38 | |
33. | Plánková Jana | VRB | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 106:23 | + 51:54 | |
34. | Vágnerová Viktorie | 2001 | NER | 106:58 | + 52:29 | |
35. | Víšková Alena | KAM7451 | C | OK Kamenice | 109:40 | + 55:11 |
36. | Schejbal Vladimír | N17 | N17 | 112:42 | + 58:13 | |
37. | Machová Petra | LME6952 | C | SK Los Mělník | 115:27 | + 60:58 |
38. | Durmon Petr | TBM4501 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 118:32 | + 64:03 | |
39. | Reisingerová Eliška | DLT0151 | C | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 126:53 | + 72:24 |
40. | Cepník Adam | N140000 | N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II | 138:06 | + 83:37 | |
41. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 179:20 | + 124:51 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 22:38 | |
2. | Drahoňovský Tomáš | TUR0701 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:01 | + 0:23 |
3. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:27 | + 1:49 |
4. | Svítil Patrik | PGP0706 | C | SK Praga | 24:37 | + 1:59 |
5. | Šimerka Ondřej | PGP0800 | C | SK Praga | 25:12 | + 2:34 |
6. | Ježek David | RBK0801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:54 | + 3:16 |
7. | Teringl Vojtěch | VCB0702 | C | OB České Budějovice | 26:11 | + 3:33 |
8. | Dočkal Šimon | PGP0702 | C | SK Praga | 26:29 | + 3:51 |
9. | Matyšek Ondřej | PGP0703 | C | SK Praga | 26:46 | + 4:08 |
10. | Zieliński Tomasz | 5530700 | 553 KS HADES | 30:58 | + 8:20 | |
11. | Bauer David | SKV0700 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 31:26 | + 8:48 | |
12. | Vlček Tomáš | VIC0713 | C | OB Vizovice | 31:39 | + 9:01 |
13. | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:18 | + 10:40 |
14. | Škorpil Marek | HOR0900 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 33:29 | + 10:51 |
15. | Fronhoffs Roald | NER | 34:49 | + 12:11 | ||
16. | Jakubík Jaromír | TJN0704 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 35:26 | + 12:48 |
17. | Volkov Maksym | 6720700 | 672 VZA ŽILINA | 35:46 | + 13:08 | |
18. | Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:13 | + 13:35 |
19. | Svítil Martin | PGP0903 | C | SK Praga | 39:33 | + 16:55 |
20. | Besta Radek | KNC0800 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 39:41 | + 17:03 |
21. | Chmelař David | PGP0801 | C | SK Praga | 41:16 | + 18:38 |
22. | Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:31 | + 20:53 |
23. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:48 | + 22:10 |
24. | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | C | TJ START Náchod | 45:55 | + 23:17 |
25. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 46:25 | + 23:47 |
26. | Hladký Matěj | KOR0700 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 46:50 | + 24:12 |
27. | Kosák Eliáš | PGP0704 | C | SK Praga | 49:07 | + 26:29 |
28. | Aerden Torben | 1540700 | 154 KOL | 58:45 | + 36:07 | |
29. | De Mits Thor | 1530700 | 153 TROL | 64:45 | + 42:07 | |
30. | Kunt Martin | ZAM0701 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 81:38 | + 59:00 |
Zápotocký Jiří | SLA0800 | C | SKOB Slaný | DISK | ||
Holub Ivan | SBR0800 | C | SKOB Bruntál | DISK | ||
Yogev Shahar | 4110700 | 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | B | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 24:57 | |
2. | Bukovác Filip | ZBM0501 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:32 | + 0:35 |
3. | Hoetzel Hugo | JEN0503 | B | OB Jenišovice | 27:20 | + 2:23 |
4. | Bulíř Jáchym | TAP0602 | B | KOB TRETRA Praha | 27:46 | + 2:49 |
5. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 28:42 | + 3:45 |
6. | De Clercq Rune | 1530500 | 153 TROL | 29:37 | + 4:40 | |
7. | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:48 | + 6:51 |
8. | Kasza Tomáš | ZBM0512 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:36 | + 7:39 |
9. | Dolejší Jan | STB0601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 33:20 | + 8:23 |
10. | Kalinin Matvey | 5910600 | 591 TROPA MOSCOW | 34:13 | + 9:16 | |
11. | Střelba Antonín | PGP0605 | B | SK Praga | 37:55 | + 12:58 |
12. | Kuc David | SCP0600 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 40:13 | + 15:16 |
13. | Krejčí Martin | KOR0600 | B | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 40:58 | + 16:01 |
14. | Petrov Matyu Petrov | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 42:34 | + 17:37 | |
15. | Ibryamov Berk Ibryamov | 1910600 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 45:01 | + 20:04 | |
16. | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | B | TJ START Náchod | 45:35 | + 20:38 |
17. | Brettl Filip | PGP0600 | C | SK Praga | 46:57 | + 22:00 |
18. | Zinovev Fedya | 5990500 | 599 KHIMKI | 54:54 | + 29:57 | |
19. | Kosák Jonáš | PGP0603 | C | SK Praga | 58:18 | + 33:21 |
Jíra Filip | ROZ0500 | B | OK Roztoky | DISK | ||
Filipov Teodor | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bultrowicz Tymek | 5530600 | 553 KS HADES | 24:17 | ||
2. | Dermendjiev Aleksandar | 1930500 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 26:32 | + 2:15 | |
3. | Ahmedov Dzan | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 29:11 | + 4:54 | |
4. | Gemmer Hanghoej Eskild | 2310500 | 231 BALLERUP OK | 30:40 | + 6:23 | |
5. | Sobota Ondřej | VPM0502 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 30:48 | + 6:31 |
6. | Pěnička Jan | TJN0501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 31:41 | + 7:24 |
7. | Logvinenko Vladimir | 6070500 | 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO | 31:56 | + 7:39 | |
8. | Martynov Nykyta | 8010600 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 32:35 | + 8:18 | |
9. | Gemmer Hanghoej Asbjoern | 2310500 | 231 BALLERUP OK | 34:31 | + 10:14 | |
10. | Evgeniev Bogdan | 1930500 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 35:01 | + 10:44 | |
11. | Bonev Viktor | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 37:36 | + 13:19 | |
12. | Hlaváček Pavel | PHK0601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 38:50 | + 14:33 |
13. | Pelikán Aleš | NEK0501 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 39:23 | + 15:06 |
14. | Holub Mikuláš | SBR0500 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 45:29 | + 21:12 |
15. | Karvánek Matěj | KAS0502 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 48:11 | + 23:54 |
16. | Kándl Matěj | DCE0500 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 52:30 | + 28:13 |
17. | Lukosevicius Vaidas | 4730500 | 473 OK RUDAMINA II | 61:36 | + 37:19 | |
18. | Senin Arsenii | 8010500 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 61:50 | + 37:33 | |
19. | Dimitrov Dimitar | 1940600 | 194 BROWN TEAM | 67:35 | + 43:18 | |
20. | Taner Ata | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 69:49 | + 45:32 | |
21. | Yulianov Samuil | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 86:46 | + 62:29 | |
Todorov Ivan | 1910500 | 191 VARIANT 5 | DISK | |||
Kurenda Karel | KAS0501 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 30:56 | |
2. | Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 31:38 | + 0:42 |
3. | Tokár Radim | VPM0300 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 33:16 | + 2:20 |
3. | Kabát Martin | PGP0408 | B | SK Praga | 33:16 | + 2:20 |
5. | Vitebsk Lukáš | TJN0302 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 33:22 | + 2:26 |
6. | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | B | SK Praga | 33:23 | + 2:27 |
7. | Shterev Preslav | 1950300 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 34:33 | + 3:37 | |
8. | Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 35:28 | + 4:32 |
9. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | B | SKOB Ostrov | 35:47 | + 4:51 |
10. | Rautio Daniel | 2790400 | 279 ESPOON SUUNTA | 36:37 | + 5:41 | |
11. | Novota Lukáš Mário | 6760300 | 676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE | 36:43 | + 5:47 | |
12. | Gajda Martin | KAM0405 | A | OK Kamenice | 38:04 | + 7:08 |
13. | Nowak Grzegorz | 5580300 | 558 AZYMUT 45 | 38:59 | + 8:03 | |
14. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 39:09 | + 8:13 |
15. | Donner Jesper | 2720400 | 272 OK77 | 39:50 | + 8:54 | |
16. | Čtrnáct František | PGP0401 | B | SK Praga | 39:51 | + 8:55 |
17. | Mellan Jonáš | TUR0308 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:52 | + 9:56 |
18. | Urvoas Cyprien | 3010300 | 301 GO 78 | 41:43 | + 10:47 | |
19. | Hřivna Jakub | PGP0305 | B | SK Praga | 41:45 | + 10:49 |
20. | Jámbor Zsigmond | 3950300 | 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE | 41:54 | + 10:58 | |
21. | Petrov Kaloyan | 1910300 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 42:14 | + 11:18 | |
22. | Procinger Jakub | VRL0305 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:18 | + 11:22 |
23. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:24 | + 11:28 |
24. | Kolář Matyáš | PGP0304 | B | SK Praga | 43:30 | + 12:34 |
25. | Kuc Radim | SCP0400 | B | OK Sparta Praha | 44:39 | + 13:43 |
26. | Jedlička Jakub | KAM0404 | B | OK Kamenice | 45:05 | + 14:09 |
27. | Chaloupka Viktor | KAM0301 | B | OK Kamenice | 45:28 | + 14:32 |
28. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 46:12 | + 15:16 |
29. | Yogev Maayan | 4110300 | 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE | 47:09 | + 16:13 | |
30. | Mahla Mihkel | 2530300 | 253 PEKO | 47:57 | + 17:01 | |
31. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:08 | + 17:12 |
32. | Yordanov Stefan | 1920400 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 51:24 | + 20:28 | |
33. | De Mits Wolf | 1530400 | 153 TROL | 52:35 | + 21:39 | |
34. | Lataste Mathias | 2970400 | 297 CO COLMAR | 53:24 | + 22:28 | |
35. | Rodriguez Matteo | 3050400 | 305 PSNO | 56:25 | + 25:29 | |
36. | Bejvl Marek | LME0400 | B | SK Los Mělník | 56:42 | + 25:46 |
37. | Ibryamov Inan Ibryamov | 1910400 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 61:32 | + 30:36 | |
38. | Schnellmann Enjo | 6340300 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 63:16 | + 32:20 | |
39. | Dani Nándor | 3950300 | 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE | 72:58 | + 42:02 | |
40. | Renner Björn | 7010300 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 75:12 | + 44:16 | |
41. | Sandén Mattis | 7010300 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 76:42 | + 45:46 | |
42. | Zilling Viktor | 7010400 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 95:39 | + 64:43 | |
Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Bonev Dani | 1910300 | 191 VARIANT 5 | DISK | |||
Schulthess Tobias | 6380300 | 638 OLC KAPREOLO | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hnízdil Matěj | KAS0301 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 35:02 | |
2. | Januškaitis Matas | 4780400 | 478 MKC JAVONIS | 45:06 | + 10:04 | |
3. | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 45:13 | + 10:11 |
4. | Chen Kaiyang | 2110300 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 49:54 | + 14:52 | |
5. | Mertlík Jakub | TUR0307 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:38 | + 17:36 |
6. | Simanov Konstantin | 5950400 | 595 TEAM SPIRIT | 55:06 | + 20:04 | |
7. | Ilkov Georgi | 1910300 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 55:38 | + 20:36 | |
8. | Hejna Hynek | LLI0300 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 61:35 | + 26:33 |
9. | Šimerka Jakub | PGP0407 | C | SK Praga | 62:48 | + 27:46 |
10. | Biolik Emil | 5570300 | 557 TRACKCOURSE | 63:21 | + 28:19 | |
11. | Bauer Matyáš | SKV0402 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 63:54 | + 28:52 |
12. | Zheng Peiyu | 2110300 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 64:19 | + 29:17 | |
13. | Nikolov Grigory | 1930300 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 65:41 | + 30:39 | |
14. | Tatarskyi Maksym | 8010400 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 66:38 | + 31:36 | |
15. | Rohlík Zbyněk | KVS0301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 70:20 | + 35:18 |
16. | Čáslavský David | NEK0401 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 70:59 | + 35:57 |
17. | Radzijauskas Jakubas | 4780300 | 478 MKC JAVONIS | 71:49 | + 36:47 | |
18. | Evans Alexander | 3210400 | 321 POTOC | 80:06 | + 45:04 | |
19. | Pavlík Matěj | LIT0401 | C | KOB Litvínov | 82:53 | + 47:51 |
20. | Paškevičius Rapolas | 4780400 | 478 MKC JAVONIS | 86:41 | + 51:39 | |
21. | Mikuláš Jiří | VCB0303 | C | OB České Budějovice | 87:08 | + 52:06 |
22. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM0404 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 90:21 | + 55:19 | |
23. | Blidefalk Emil | 7010400 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 92:49 | + 57:47 | |
24. | Frilander Emil | 2760400 | 276 OK TRIAN | 107:42 | + 72:40 | |
Botyrius Giedrius | 4780400 | 478 MKC JAVONIS | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gajda Jan | KAM0105 | A | OK Kamenice | 47:22 | |
2. | Kashin Vladislav | 6020100 | 602 MINAKOV | 49:59 | + 2:37 | |
3. | Féder Medard | LCE0111 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 51:51 | + 4:29 |
4. | Donner Jonny | 2720100 | 272 OK77 | 52:10 | + 4:48 | |
5. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | A | SK Praga | 53:29 | + 6:07 |
6. | Pompura Daniel | 6750101 | 675 ŠK TEREZKA BAN.BYSTRICA | 54:50 | + 7:28 | |
7. | Wild Yannic | 6340100 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 55:17 | + 7:55 | |
8. | Janda Ondřej | DOR0100 | A | OK Dobříš | 55:21 | + 7:59 |
9. | Mayer Šimon | KSH0202 | B | OB Kašperské Hory | 55:26 | + 8:04 |
10. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 55:29 | + 8:07 |
11. | Rüegg Simon | 6340200 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 58:47 | + 11:25 | |
12. | Nedkov Nikolay | 1950200 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 59:07 | + 11:45 | |
13. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | A | OK Doksy | 59:44 | + 12:22 |
14. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:45 | + 12:23 |
15. | Yogev Rotem | 4110100 | 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE | 61:00 | + 13:38 | |
16. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:38 | + 15:16 |
17. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 62:40 | + 15:18 |
18. | Ivanov Alexander | 1950200 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 62:52 | + 15:30 | |
19. | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 63:00 | + 15:38 |
20. | Neykov Valentin | 1950100 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 63:47 | + 16:25 | |
21. | Škvor Adam | KAM0202 | A | OK Kamenice | 63:59 | + 16:37 |
22. | Spěváček Vojtěch | VPM0205 | B | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 64:25 | + 17:03 |
23. | Chernykh Misha | 5990200 | 599 KHIMKI | 64:36 | + 17:14 | |
24. | Shterev Veselin | 1950100 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 65:40 | + 18:18 | |
25. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | A | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 69:48 | + 22:26 |
26. | von Frenckell Waldemar | 2720200 | 272 OK77 | 70:19 | + 22:57 | |
27. | Víšek Martin | KAM0102 | B | OK Kamenice | 71:42 | + 24:20 |
28. | Rodriguez Lucas | 3050200 | 305 PSNO | 72:15 | + 24:53 | |
29. | Hankovec Hugo | KAM0201 | B | OK Kamenice | 72:50 | + 25:28 |
30. | Paleček Ondřej | SRK0103 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 73:08 | + 25:46 |
31. | Šabata Radek | SRK0202 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 73:54 | + 26:32 |
32. | Galov Tihomir | 1950200 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 76:38 | + 29:16 | |
33. | Dostál Jakub | VRL0104 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 77:29 | + 30:07 |
34. | Scherrer Christian | 6340200 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 78:42 | + 31:20 | |
35. | Klaška Martin | DKP0100 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:59 | + 32:37 |
36. | Lindholm William | 2720200 | 272 OK77 | 84:01 | + 36:39 | |
37. | Procinger Jan | VRL0102 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 85:45 | + 38:23 |
38. | Jakobsson Melvin | 7010100 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 89:18 | + 41:56 | |
39. | Samoilenko Pavlo | 8010200 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 94:41 | + 47:19 | |
40. | Westerholm Thomas | 2780100 | 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET | 101:10 | + 53:48 | |
41. | Tsonev Ivaylo | 1910100 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 104:02 | + 56:40 | |
42. | Melnikov Miroslav | 5930100 | 593 UFA UNITED | 110:23 | + 63:01 | |
43. | Kolbak Mikkel | 2240200 | 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II | 112:32 | + 65:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paroulek Lukáš | LLI0201 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 49:00 | |
2. | Dimitrov Martin | 1930100 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 50:42 | + 1:42 | |
3. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | B | OK Chrastava | 50:54 | + 1:54 |
4. | Růta Matyáš | TJN0102 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 53:04 | + 4:04 |
5. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 53:37 | + 4:37 |
6. | Blaha Petr | KAM0104 | B | OK Kamenice | 54:08 | + 5:08 |
7. | Hejsek Filip | KAM0204 | B | OK Kamenice | 67:32 | + 18:32 |
8. | Rohweder Ronny | 6320200 | 632 OLG STAFA | 78:45 | + 29:45 | |
9. | Wu Jiyuan | 2110100 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 80:11 | + 31:11 | |
10. | Voloshyn Dmytro | 8010100 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 83:31 | + 34:31 | |
11. | Li Xiaoyi | 2110100 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 85:22 | + 36:22 | |
12. | Albrecht Adam | KAM0203 | B | OK Kamenice | 86:02 | + 37:02 |
13. | Romaniuk Vojtěch | TJN0205 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 89:54 | + 40:54 |
14. | Rohweder Leon | 6320100 | 632 OLG STAFA | 90:05 | + 41:05 | |
15. | Liu Qianhe | 2110000 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 90:21 | + 41:21 | |
16. | Pěnička Tomáš | TJN0202 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 97:58 | + 48:58 |
17. | Bao Yuxuan | 2110100 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 100:17 | + 51:17 | |
18. | Matulevičius Jakubas | 4780200 | 478 MKC JAVONIS | 101:01 | + 52:01 | |
19. | Voloshyn Kyrylo | 8010200 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 106:20 | + 57:20 | |
20. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 111:33 | + 62:33 |
21. | Zhao Xihan | 2110100 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 115:28 | + 66:28 | |
22. | Shi Yichen | 2110000 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 122:35 | + 73:35 | |
23. | Mikuláš Jan | VCB0103 | C | OB České Budějovice | 130:50 | + 81:50 |
Hlushko Artem | 8010100 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dekrét Jakub | ZBM9907 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:16 | |
2. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | A | OK Jihlava | 60:27 | + 0:11 |
3. | Ivandjilov Boyan | 1939900 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 61:12 | + 0:56 | |
4. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 65:26 | + 5:10 |
5. | Škvor Ota | KAM9900 | A | OK Kamenice | 66:38 | + 6:22 |
6. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 68:18 | + 8:02 |
7. | Würsten Patrick | 6309900 | 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF | 68:44 | + 8:28 | |
8. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:04 | + 8:48 |
9. | Talja Eljas | 2720000 | 272 OK77 | 69:38 | + 9:22 | |
10. | Jern Linus | 2720000 | 272 OK77 | 71:45 | + 11:29 | |
11. | Chupek Jakub | JPV9911 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 74:25 | + 14:09 |
12. | Rautio Mikael | 2790000 | 279 ESPOON SUUNTA | 74:58 | + 14:42 | |
13. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:01 | + 14:45 |
14. | Stormer Emil | KAM0000 | OK Kamenice | 75:17 | + 15:01 | |
15. | Ryhiner Timo | 6340000 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 76:01 | + 15:45 | |
16. | Kotkov Toma | 1939900 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 76:48 | + 16:32 | |
17. | Galbavý Matěj | CHA0000 | B | OK Chrastava | 76:52 | + 16:36 |
18. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 79:53 | + 19:37 |
19. | Ovcharov Zdravko | 1919900 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 80:07 | + 19:51 | |
20. | Borisov Petar | 1920000 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 80:21 | + 20:05 | |
21. | Bestel Arnault | 2939900 | 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II | 80:50 | + 20:34 | |
22. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 82:35 | + 22:19 |
23. | Bruners Kristaps | 4529900 | 452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA | 82:45 | + 22:29 | |
24. | Šabata Milan | SRK9904 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 83:54 | + 23:38 |
25. | Erbland Thomas | 2929900 | 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I | 85:37 | + 25:21 | |
26. | Staněk Ondra | HAV0002 | C | OB Havířov | 94:28 | + 34:12 |
27. | Krejbich Daniel | TJP9901 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 114:23 | + 54:07 |
28. | Vass Dániel | 3950000 | 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE | 124:52 | + 64:36 | |
29. | Kaděra Vojtěch | HAV0000 | C | OB Havířov | 130:09 | + 69:53 |
30. | Svoboda David | 2010000 | 201 FWOC | 133:40 | + 73:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bek Ondřej | CHA9904 | B | OK Chrastava | 58:21 | |
2. | Semiginovský Šimon | SJC0005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 76:27 | + 18:06 |
3. | Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 76:51 | + 18:30 |
4. | Dittrt Štěpán | LME0650 | C | SK Los Mělník | 78:05 | + 19:44 |
5. | Macko Lukáš | SJC9901 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 83:23 | + 25:02 |
6. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 86:04 | + 27:43 |
7. | Petkov Yoan | 1919900 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 90:00 | + 31:39 | |
8. | Filipov Vladyslav | 8010000 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 96:34 | + 38:13 | |
9. | Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | C | SK Praga | 168:04 | + 109:43 |
10. | Meduna Jakub | DOK0000 | C | OK Doksy | 181:35 | + 123:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | R | OK Doksy | 62:12 | 8076 | |
2. | Konovalov Dmitry | 6029700 | 602 MINAKOV | 63:27 | + 1:15 | ||
3. | Dalos Maté | BBM9707 | E | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 68:14 | + 6:02 | 7402 |
4. | Semerád Antonín | DKP9801 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 71:18 | + 9:06 | 7060 |
5. | Jern Tobias | 2729700 | 272 OK77 | 72:56 | + 10:44 | ||
6. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 75:15 | + 13:03 | 6618 |
7. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 75:37 | + 13:25 | 6577 |
8. | Huhtanen Kiri | 2739800 | 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO | 75:45 | + 13:33 | ||
9. | Svoboda Michael | 2019900 | 201 FWOC | 76:15 | + 14:03 | ||
10. | Brechbühl Gian | 6329900 | 632 OLG STAFA | 76:16 | + 14:04 | ||
11. | Tschamper Dominik | 6329800 | 632 OLG STAFA | 76:26 | + 14:14 | ||
12. | Michek David | TJN9802 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 81:42 | + 19:30 | 5898 |
13. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 83:38 | + 21:26 | 5682 |
14. | Kleebauer Björn | 6349700 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 85:00 | + 22:48 | ||
15. | Pokorný David | SRK9701 | A | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 86:25 | + 24:13 | 5371 |
16. | Novák Aleš | PGP9808 | A | SK Praga | 86:57 | + 24:45 | 5311 |
17. | Velkeris Janis | 4559700 | 455 ALUKSNE OK | 87:24 | + 25:12 | ||
18. | Pokandiuk Dmytro | 8019800 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 94:22 | + 32:10 | ||
19. | Delev Georgi | 1959800 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 94:42 | + 32:30 | ||
20. | Keuppens Wout | 1569800 | 156 HAMOK | 95:33 | + 33:21 | ||
21. | Deferme Miel | 1569800 | 156 HAMOK | 112:37 | + 50:25 | ||
22. | Křemen Štěpán | KAM9804 | C | OK Kamenice | 118:54 | + 56:42 | 1742 |
23. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | A | OK Jihlava | 125:58 | + 63:46 | 952 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | PHK9101 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:55 | 9246 | |
2. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | R | SK Praga | 69:03 | + 0:08 | 9228 |
3. | Schuster Marek | SSU9303 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 70:01 | + 1:06 | 9100 |
4. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | E | OK Kamenice | 70:36 | + 1:41 | 9023 |
5. | Saramäki Niklas | 2758700 | 275 LYNX | 71:26 | + 2:31 | ||
6. | Navratil Simon | PGP9702 | E | SK Praga | 71:53 | + 2:58 | 8852 |
7. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | R | OK Kamenice | 72:54 | + 3:59 | 8718 |
8. | Stormer Oskar | KAM9600 | OK Kamenice | 73:08 | + 4:13 | ||
8. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:08 | + 4:13 | 8687 |
8. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 73:08 | + 4:13 | 8687 |
11. | van der Kleij Thomas | 1558500 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | 73:54 | + 4:59 | ||
12. | Kamenarov Ivaylo | 1928500 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 74:10 | + 5:15 | ||
13. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | R | OK Jihlava | 75:02 | + 6:07 | 8435 |
14. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 76:14 | + 7:19 | 8276 |
15. | Dimitrov Nikolay | 1947800 | 194 BROWN TEAM | 76:18 | + 7:23 | ||
16. | Pryjma Fryderyk | JPV9803 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 76:41 | + 7:46 | 8216 |
17. | Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 77:27 | + 8:32 | 8114 |
18. | Zhelyazkov Dimitar | 1919600 | 191 VARIANT 5 | 78:06 | + 9:11 | ||
19. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | R | SK Praga | 78:10 | + 9:15 | 8019 |
20. | Šmelík Martin | ASU9644 | R | Magnus Orienteering | 78:13 | + 9:18 | 8013 |
21. | Sorsa Lauri | 2778300 | 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT | 78:15 | + 9:20 | ||
22. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | E | Orientační Běh Opava | 78:19 | + 9:24 | 7999 |
23. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | C | SK Praga | 79:58 | + 11:03 | 7781 |
24. | Snickars Caj | 2729600 | 272 OK77 | 82:08 | + 13:13 | ||
25. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | R | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 82:31 | + 13:36 | 7443 |
26. | Bedós Lluís | 2427900 | 242 XINOXANO-O | 83:16 | + 14:21 | ||
27. | Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 83:26 | + 14:31 | 7321 |
28. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | C | SK Praga | 84:13 | + 15:18 | 7217 |
29. | Franssen Desmond | 1558400 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | 85:15 | + 16:20 | ||
30. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 89:29 | + 20:34 | 6519 |
31. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | E | OK Kamenice | 95:23 | + 26:28 | 5737 |
32. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 99:41 | + 30:46 | 5167 |
33. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | C | OK Kamenice | 103:44 | + 34:49 | 4630 |
33. | Landa Sanchez Carlos | 2459600 | 245 VELETS | 103:44 | + 34:49 | ||
35. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 108:38 | + 39:43 | 3980 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atanasov Vladimir | 1958500 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 67:02 | |||
2. | Hoekx Jeroen | 1558600 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | 69:12 | + 2:10 | ||
3. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:57 | + 2:55 | 7602 |
4. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 73:18 | + 6:16 | 7261 |
5. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 73:38 | + 6:36 | 7227 |
6. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 73:59 | + 6:57 | 7192 |
7. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 75:03 | + 8:01 | 7083 |
8. | Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 75:11 | + 8:09 | 7069 |
9. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 75:37 | + 8:35 | 7025 |
10. | Bauer Lukáš | SKV7701 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 75:52 | + 8:50 | 7000 |
11. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6707 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 77:15 | + 10:13 | ||
12. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 77:38 | + 10:36 | 6820 |
13. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:28 | + 11:26 | 6735 |
14. | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 78:58 | + 11:56 | 6684 |
15. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 80:15 | + 13:13 | 6553 |
16. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 80:19 | + 13:17 | 6546 |
17. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 81:35 | + 14:33 | 6417 |
18. | Francke Michal | TJN8600 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 81:41 | + 14:39 | 6407 |
19. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | C | OK Chrastava | 82:39 | + 15:37 | 6309 |
20. | Georgiev Pavel | 1928900 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 82:50 | + 15:48 | ||
21. | Mrkvica Petr | ZLH7800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 84:24 | + 17:22 | 6131 |
22. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | C | OK Doksy | 84:36 | + 17:34 | 6110 |
23. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | A | OK Kamenice | 86:10 | + 19:08 | 5951 |
24. | Timakov Artem | 6048700 | 604 ROSTOV/DON | 86:15 | + 19:13 | ||
25. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:46 | + 19:44 | 5890 |
26. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 86:57 | + 19:55 | 5871 |
27. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL8801 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 88:03 | + 21:01 | 5759 |
28. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 88:35 | + 21:33 | 5704 |
29. | Perknovsky Radim | JPV8235 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 88:56 | + 21:54 | 5669 |
30. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 89:20 | + 22:18 | 5628 |
31. | Saramäki Markus | 2758400 | 275 LYNX | 91:26 | + 24:24 | ||
32. | Würsten Marcel | 6309500 | 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF | 92:29 | + 25:27 | ||
32. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 92:29 | + 25:27 | 5307 |
34. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 94:01 | + 26:59 | 5151 |
35. | Franssen Winston | 1558500 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | 95:24 | + 28:22 | ||
36. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 95:55 | + 28:53 | 4958 |
37. | Saldžiunas Viktoras | 4768400 | 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS | 96:24 | + 29:22 | ||
38. | Cristensen Vestergaard | 2358900 | 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III | 96:36 | + 29:34 | ||
39. | Rasmussen Anton | 2358300 | 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III | 99:41 | + 32:39 | ||
40. | Figuiere Romain | 2999500 | 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | 107:43 | + 40:41 | ||
41. | Marien Bert | 1558400 | 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN | 108:42 | + 41:40 | ||
42. | Simonsen Mads | 2359500 | 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III | 110:18 | + 43:16 | ||
43. | Veldekens François | 1528300 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 111:40 | + 44:38 | ||
44. | Kristensen Jens | 2359500 | 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III | 124:55 | + 57:53 | ||
Van Bealen Michael | 1539200 | 153 TROL | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 65:46 | 6722 | |
2. | Potštejnský Jan | SRK7807 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 67:52 | + 2:06 | 6518 |
3. | Dimitrov Georgi | 1939400 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 68:39 | + 2:53 | ||
4. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:44 | + 2:58 | 6434 |
5. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 69:23 | + 3:37 | 6371 |
6. | Sebera Josef | SFM8301 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 69:51 | + 4:05 | 6325 |
7. | Cruse Franz | 3439100 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 70:58 | + 5:12 | ||
8. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | C | SPORTICUS team | 73:20 | + 7:34 | 5987 |
9. | Pátek Lukáš | SRK8905 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 73:25 | + 7:39 | 5979 |
10. | Koucky Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:50 | + 8:04 | 5938 |
11. | Klomínský Václav | KPY8700 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 74:42 | + 8:56 | 5854 |
12. | von Dalowski Jan | 3428400 | 342 POST SV DRESDEN | 74:56 | + 9:10 | ||
13. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:53 | + 10:07 | 5739 |
14. | Sebera Václav | SFM8302 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 79:09 | + 13:23 | 5421 |
15. | Vrabec Tomáš | SCP8700 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 79:44 | + 13:58 | 5365 |
16. | Melis Toon | 1569200 | 156 HAMOK | 80:23 | + 14:37 | ||
17. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 83:50 | + 18:04 | 4966 |
18. | Horčička Petr | UOL7007 | C | SOB Olomouc | 86:33 | + 20:47 | 4702 |
19. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 86:54 | + 21:08 | 4668 |
20. | Kniebügl Anton | 6736401 | 673 KOBRA BRATISLAVA | 88:11 | + 22:25 | ||
21. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 88:30 | + 22:44 | 4512 |
22. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | C | SK Praga | 88:54 | + 23:08 | 4473 |
23. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 89:40 | + 23:54 | 4399 |
24. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 90:26 | + 24:40 | 4324 |
25. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 93:51 | + 28:05 | 3992 |
26. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 94:06 | + 28:20 | 3968 |
27. | Brettschneider Max | 3448400 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 99:34 | + 33:48 | ||
28. | Liu Yang | 2119600 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 113:14 | + 47:28 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 64:19 | 4190 | |
2. | Shmuely Mofaz | 4129300 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 64:20 | + 0:01 | ||
3. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | C | KOB Litvínov | 69:16 | + 4:57 | 3916 |
4. | Zieba Jakub | NEK9800 | B | Nejdek Orienteering | 76:18 | + 11:59 | 3526 |
5. | Bernašek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 76:49 | + 12:30 | 3497 |
6. | Talandis Tomas | 4718700 | 471 AZUOLAS OK | 78:40 | + 14:21 | ||
7. | Roth Matthieu | 1528300 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 84:53 | + 20:34 | ||
8. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 88:28 | + 24:09 | 2852 |
9. | Pavlík Bronislav | LIT8201 | C | KOB Litvínov | 91:32 | + 27:13 | 2682 |
10. | Bolf Vojtěch | TAP8300 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 106:15 | + 41:56 | ||
11. | Nebeský Daniel | KAM9404 | C | OK Kamenice | 107:19 | + 43:00 | 1807 |
12. | Košek Jan | LLI9801 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 128:31 | + 64:12 | 632 |
13. | Stelmakh Ihor | 8019200 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 169:22 | + 105:03 | ||
Porodko Roman | 8019100 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minakov Alexander | 6028200 | 602 MINAKOV | 52:08 | ||
2. | Todorov Teodor | 1938200 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 55:49 | + 3:41 | |
3. | Simanov Aleksandr | 5958000 | 595 TEAM SPIRIT | 59:14 | + 7:06 | |
4. | Golinowski Paweł | 5597900 | 559 HKS AZYMUT WROCLAW | 60:47 | + 8:39 | |
5. | Junek Petr | STH7801 | C | SK Studenec | 61:17 | + 9:09 |
6. | Polák Jaroslav | CHA7500 | C | OK Chrastava | 63:34 | + 11:26 |
7. | Ledesma Abel | 2427100 | 242 XINOXANO-O | 65:05 | + 12:57 | |
8. | Nurminen Ville-veikko | 2748100 | 274 SALPANAWI | 66:46 | + 14:38 | |
9. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 68:47 | + 16:39 |
10. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 73:15 | + 21:07 |
11. | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | C | KČT Aš | 73:52 | + 21:44 |
12. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 75:16 | + 23:08 |
13. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | C | OOB Vamberk | 77:09 | + 25:01 |
14. | Kéki András | 3937900 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 77:13 | + 25:05 | |
15. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 80:29 | + 28:21 |
16. | Rouiller Thomas | 3027800 | 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 | 88:36 | + 36:28 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radzius Antanas | 4797800 | 479 OK LEVUO | 50:52 | ||
2. | Meyer Dirk | 3428200 | 342 POST SV DRESDEN | 51:32 | + 0:40 | |
3. | Blum László | 3938000 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 51:33 | + 0:41 | |
4. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 55:31 | + 4:39 |
5. | Janošík Radek | VCB7402 | C | OB České Budějovice | 58:42 | + 7:50 |
6. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:53 | + 8:01 |
7. | Jirous Jiří | TAP7201 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 60:01 | + 9:09 |
8. | Volkov Alexander | 6728000 | 672 VZA ŽILINA | 60:40 | + 9:48 | |
9. | Bengtsson David | 7088000 | 708 FK ASEN | 61:21 | + 10:29 | |
10. | Procházka Vít | KPY8000 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 63:18 | + 12:26 |
11. | Schimm Petr | BSO8202 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 64:29 | + 13:37 |
12. | Kyshchenko Oleh | 8018200 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 75:05 | + 24:13 | |
13. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 78:11 | + 27:19 |
14. | Pospíšil Radek | N010000 | N01 NER. PRAHA 170 | 88:30 | + 37:38 | |
15. | Good Martin | SBR7800 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 99:52 | + 49:00 |
16. | Lukosevicius Raimundas | 4737800 | 473 OK RUDAMINA II | 105:48 | + 54:56 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Akerman Anders | 2777300 | 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT | 50:34 | ||
2. | Kvedaravicius Mindaugas | 4797700 | 479 OK LEVUO | 51:22 | + 0:48 | |
3. | Nowak Jacek | 5587600 | 558 AZYMUT 45 | 51:39 | + 1:05 | |
4. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:46 | + 6:12 |
5. | Johansson Magnus | 7037300 | 703 NYKOPINGS OK | 59:55 | + 9:21 | |
6. | Vieser Pascal | 6387400 | 638 OLC KAPREOLO | 60:39 | + 10:05 | |
7. | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:27 | + 11:53 |
8. | Urvoas Anthony | 3017600 | 301 GO 78 | 66:21 | + 15:47 | |
9. | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 66:28 | + 15:54 |
10. | Riuro Jordi | 2437500 | 243 ALIGOTS IRONA | 67:45 | + 17:11 | |
11. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | C | OK Chrastava | 68:23 | + 17:49 |
12. | Marek Antonín | STE7501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 69:10 | + 18:36 |
13. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | C | KOB Děčín | 69:19 | + 18:45 |
14. | Poborský Petr | EKP7500 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:46 | + 19:12 |
15. | Bobach Claus | 2337700 | 233 AALBORG OK | 71:28 | + 20:54 | |
16. | Biolik Grzegorz | 5577600 | 557 TRACKCOURSE | 72:17 | + 21:43 | |
17. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 72:26 | + 21:52 |
18. | Matics Gyula | 3917500 | 391 MAFC BUDAPEST | 72:43 | + 22:09 | |
19. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 73:06 | + 22:32 |
20. | Mareš Alexander | NEK7300 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 73:59 | + 23:25 |
21. | Doménech Jordi | 2417300 | 241 ERMASSETS | 77:28 | + 26:54 | |
22. | Colom Xavi | 2427700 | 242 XINOXANO-O | 77:48 | + 27:14 | |
23. | Groß Sebastian | 3537400 | 353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLINGBURG | 78:18 | + 27:44 | |
24. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | C | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 78:41 | + 28:07 |
25. | Fronhoffs Alistair | 1527400 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 79:41 | + 29:07 | |
26. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 80:09 | + 29:35 |
27. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 80:55 | + 30:21 |
28. | Bulíř Jiří | TAPNERE | KOB TRETRA Praha | 81:01 | + 30:27 | |
29. | Bauer Jan | SKV7700 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 81:32 | + 30:58 | |
30. | Vacek František | CHT7001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 82:13 | + 31:39 |
31. | Müller Kai | 3557200 | 355 SBB DRESDEN | 84:08 | + 33:34 | |
32. | Viladés Jordi | 2427700 | 242 XINOXANO-O | 84:32 | + 33:58 | |
33. | De Clercq Bob | 153 | 153 TROL | 84:45 | + 34:11 | |
34. | Kutlvašr Ruda | VRL7601 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 85:09 | + 34:35 |
35. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 86:50 | + 36:16 |
36. | Mahla Indrek | 2537600 | 253 PEKO | 86:54 | + 36:20 | |
36. | Svoboda Jiří | ROZ7500 | C | OK Roztoky | 86:54 | + 36:20 |
38. | Würz Bohuslav | LTP7307 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 88:14 | + 37:40 |
39. | Németi Tamás | 3937400 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 88:48 | + 38:14 | |
40. | Tudorache Mihai | 5817200 | 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA | 120:10 | + 69:36 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otruba Marek | PLU7417 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 46:27 | |
2. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:38 | + 6:11 |
3. | Pecháček Libor | RIC7600 | C | OB Říčany | 56:48 | + 10:21 |
4. | Verbin Oded | 4127500 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 56:49 | + 10:22 | |
5. | Jordanov Plamen | 1937700 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 56:58 | + 10:31 | |
6. | Kándl Filip | DCE7400 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 58:13 | + 11:46 |
6. | Ježek Petr | RBK7201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:13 | + 11:46 |
8. | Šťovíček Jan | DVP7703 | C | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 59:21 | + 12:54 |
9. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 59:41 | + 13:14 |
10. | Matoušek Martin | SLA7100 | C | SKOB Slaný | 60:14 | + 13:47 |
11. | Šimeliauskas Robertas | 4757700 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 65:00 | + 18:33 | |
12. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 67:10 | + 20:43 |
13. | Keskimäki Sami | 2747600 | 274 SALPANAWI | 71:25 | + 24:58 | |
14. | Popov Alexey | 5967300 | 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD | 76:59 | + 30:32 | |
15. | Sági Péter | 3917700 | 391 MAFC BUDAPEST | 82:41 | + 36:14 | |
16. | Holík Jaromír | NEJ7500 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 82:48 | + 36:21 |
17. | Juonys Rolandas | 4757500 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 84:54 | + 38:27 | |
18. | Logvinenko Denis | 6077700 | 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO | 87:14 | + 40:47 | |
19. | Makoveev Igor | 5967300 | 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD | 87:38 | + 41:11 | |
20. | Lindholm Tom | 2727300 | 272 OK77 | 96:09 | + 49:42 | |
21. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 97:29 | + 51:02 |
22. | Krejčí Milan | KOR7400 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 136:49 | + 90:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Donner Mikael | 2726900 | 272 OK77 | 46:43 | ||
2. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:23 | + 0:40 |
3. | Pompe Tilo | 3437000 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 48:09 | + 1:26 | |
4. | Cerjaks Kaspars | 4547000 | 454 OK KAPA | 48:16 | + 1:33 | |
5. | Ivanov Ivaylo | 1957100 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 49:31 | + 2:48 | |
6. | Nowak Remigusz | 5537200 | 553 KS HADES | 51:25 | + 4:42 | |
7. | Westerholm Lasse | 2786900 | 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET | 53:22 | + 6:39 | |
8. | Budriunas Justas | 4707000 | 470 AZUOLAS II | 54:49 | + 8:06 | |
9. | Marton János | 3946800 | 394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS | 55:01 | + 8:18 | |
10. | Sytov Nikolay | 5927100 | 592 MOSMERIDIAN MOSCOW | 55:45 | + 9:02 | |
11. | Howell Jason | 3246900 | 324 HARLEQUINS OC | 56:10 | + 9:27 | |
12. | Delaume Jan-Marek | 2987100 | 298 AVON OK | 56:15 | + 9:32 | |
13. | Bestel Thierry | 2937100 | 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II | 56:43 | + 10:00 | |
14. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 58:17 | + 11:34 |
15. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 58:18 | + 11:35 |
16. | Kovářík Tomáš | KAM6901 | C | OK Kamenice | 59:28 | + 12:45 |
17. | Tornai Szabolcs | 3997100 | 399 TABÁNI SPARTACUS | 59:41 | + 12:58 | |
18. | Arkhipov Vladimir | 6067000 | 606 ORIENTA-STAR | 59:47 | + 13:04 | |
19. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 60:08 | + 13:25 |
20. | Kolev Krasimir | 3216900 | 321 POTOC | 60:18 | + 13:35 | |
21. | Princ David | TCB6901 | C | SK Technik České Budějovice | 60:42 | + 13:59 |
22. | Stodgell Mark | 3227200 | 322 CHASERS | 62:18 | + 15:35 | |
23. | Zieliński Paweł | 5536800 | 553 KS HADES | 63:23 | + 16:40 | |
24. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 64:11 | + 17:28 |
25. | Thonier Bruno | 3086800 | 308 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 | 65:55 | + 19:12 | |
26. | Hougaard Allan | 2236500 | 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I | 66:19 | + 19:36 | |
27. | Finkenstaedt Björn | 3586800 | 358 OLV POTSDAM | 68:26 | + 21:43 | |
28. | Gillet Christian | 1526400 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 68:42 | + 21:59 | |
29. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 69:01 | + 22:18 |
30. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 69:14 | + 22:31 |
31. | Gorczyca Jacek | 5537100 | 553 KS HADES | 72:13 | + 25:30 | |
32. | Kubičko Petr | SJH6901 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 72:36 | + 25:53 |
33. | Jobst Henry | 3447000 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 72:49 | + 26:06 | |
34. | Auermüller Vít | N066700 | N06 NER. BRNO | 73:20 | + 26:37 | |
35. | Viikmaa Indrek | 2517100 | 251 OK WEST | 77:08 | + 30:25 | |
36. | Blidefalk Patrik | 7017000 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 77:18 | + 30:35 | |
37. | Koev Krasimir | 1927000 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 78:34 | + 31:51 | |
38. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 79:21 | + 32:38 |
39. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 80:47 | + 34:04 |
40. | Würz Jiří | LTP6502 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 81:27 | + 34:44 |
41. | Rodriguez Stephane | 3056900 | 305 PSNO | 84:28 | + 37:45 | |
42. | Bernáth Zsolt | 3957100 | 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE | 84:31 | + 37:48 | |
43. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 87:06 | + 40:23 |
44. | Nádeníček Josef | NEK7000 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 90:29 | + 43:46 |
45. | De Mits Yves | 1537000 | 153 TROL | 91:13 | + 44:30 | |
46. | Kolbak Jan | 2247100 | 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II | 99:51 | + 53:08 | |
47. | Jonytis Darius | 4757100 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 101:50 | + 55:07 | |
48. | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | C | SKOB Slaný | 103:41 | + 56:58 |
49. | Gemmer Carsten | 2316900 | 231 BALLERUP OK | 152:53 | + 106:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heikoop Mark | 4916400 | 491 OLIFANT | 53:24 | ||
2. | Bernatík Aleš | SFM7201 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 54:35 | + 1:11 |
3. | Kašpar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | C | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 59:54 | + 6:30 |
4. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 62:11 | + 8:47 |
5. | Weiss Robert | 2726800 | 272 OK77 | 63:52 | + 10:28 | |
6. | Kaděra Pavel | HAV7100 | C | OB Havířov | 64:07 | + 10:43 |
7. | Faggyas László | 3976600 | 397 TIPO OC | 67:38 | + 14:14 | |
8. | Dankó István | 3976900 | 397 TIPO OC | 68:43 | + 15:19 | |
9. | Pap László | 3975600 | 397 TIPO OC | 70:24 | + 17:00 | |
10. | Eisner Leo | PVP7003 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 70:38 | + 17:14 |
11. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 75:56 | + 22:32 |
12. | Aerden Frank | 1546900 | 154 KOL | 78:11 | + 24:47 | |
13. | Tejkal Karel | ZBP7000 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 82:02 | + 28:38 |
14. | Molnár Attila | 3977000 | 397 TIPO OC | 83:11 | + 29:47 | |
15. | Zhao Dong | 2117200 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 113:20 | + 59:56 | |
16. | Pavel Jiří | TJN7100 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 126:31 | + 73:07 |
Bonev Dian | 1917200 | 191 VARIANT 5 | DISK | |||
Yogev Raviv | 4117000 | 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stormer Leif | KAM6701 | OK Kamenice | 38:34 | ||
2. | Afonyushkin Alexander | 5946500 | 594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW | 39:27 | + 0:53 | |
3. | Donner Jan | 2726600 | 272 OK77 | 40:59 | + 2:25 | |
4. | Schmiedeberg Nils | 3456700 | 345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v. | 41:49 | + 3:15 | |
5. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:02 | + 4:28 |
6. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 44:39 | + 6:05 |
7. | Zschäckel Raik | 3456700 | 345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v. | 45:13 | + 6:39 | |
8. | Ray Tomas | 2726500 | 272 OK77 | 45:46 | + 7:12 | |
9. | Egei Tamas | 3976300 | 397 TIPO OC | 46:08 | + 7:34 | |
10. | Pretnar Janez | 6216700 | 621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ | 46:16 | + 7:42 | |
11. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | C | OB České Budějovice | 46:37 | + 8:03 |
12. | Jonauskas Genadijus | 4766300 | 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS | 47:07 | + 8:33 | |
13. | Novota Mikuláš | 6766700 | 676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE | 48:56 | + 10:22 | |
14. | Tschamper Urs | 6326700 | 632 OLG STAFA | 49:58 | + 11:24 | |
15. | Grote Andreas | 6356400 | 635 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 50:01 | + 11:27 | |
16. | Brechbühl Markus | 6326500 | 632 OLG STAFA | 50:27 | + 11:53 | |
17. | Arrakoski Jori | 2726700 | 272 OK77 | 50:30 | + 11:56 | |
18. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 50:55 | + 12:21 |
19. | Cruse Kay | 3436600 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 51:26 | + 12:52 | |
20. | Chachurski Ryszard | 5516300 | 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 51:46 | + 13:12 | |
21. | Škvor Martin | KAM6700 | C | OK Kamenice | 53:33 | + 14:59 |
22. | Figuiere Pascal | 2996600 | 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION | 55:58 | + 17:24 | |
23. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:10 | + 17:36 |
24. | Kateliev Rumen | 1956200 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 57:15 | + 18:41 | |
25. | Zilling Staffan | 7016400 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 58:39 | + 20:05 | |
26. | Lederer Pavel | DOK6600 | C | OK Doksy | 59:27 | + 20:53 |
27. | Huhtanen Ossi | 2736300 | 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO | 60:12 | + 21:38 | |
28. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | C | SKOB Ostrov | 60:41 | + 22:07 |
29. | Roulleaux Alain | 2926500 | 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I | 61:42 | + 23:08 | |
30. | Timakov Victor | 6016500 | 601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON | 62:19 | + 23:45 | |
31. | Lataste Pierre | 2976701 | 297 CO COLMAR | 63:18 | + 24:44 | |
32. | Baago Allan | 2216700 | 221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGSKLUB | 63:26 | + 24:52 | |
33. | Käding Bernd | 3446400 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 63:52 | + 25:18 | |
34. | Sochor Tomáš | HAV6301 | C | OB Havířov | 64:09 | + 25:35 |
35. | Sandén Olle | 7016700 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 64:12 | + 25:38 | |
36. | Darimont Didier | 1526300 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 70:22 | + 31:48 | |
37. | Renner Claes | 7016700 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 75:34 | + 37:00 | |
38. | Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 76:31 | + 37:57 |
39. | Holec Honza | MOV6701 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 77:02 | + 38:28 |
40. | Hlaváček Lubomír | PHK6401 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:34 | + 39:00 |
41. | Špičák Aleš | DKP5500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:45 | + 39:11 |
42. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 90:16 | + 51:42 |
43. | Kulhavá Jarmila | SRK6751 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 92:02 | + 53:28 |
44. | Varbanov Dimitar | 1926600 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 94:43 | + 56:09 | |
45. | Bolton Mike | 3235000 | 323 KERNOMV | 95:02 | + 56:28 | |
46. | Demmig Sven | 3446600 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 97:08 | + 58:34 | |
47. | Heywood Peter | 3234500 | 323 KERNOMV | 104:10 | + 65:36 | |
48. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 110:28 | + 71:54 |
Nakvosas Vidmantas | 4716700 | 471 AZUOLAS OK | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dimitrov Emil | 1936700 | 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA | 38:05 | ||
2. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 38:35 | + 0:30 |
3. | Cincibus Pavel | FSP6605 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 40:43 | + 2:38 |
4. | Havel Leoš | VRL6401 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:25 | + 4:20 |
5. | Řeháček Petr | SBR6302 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 43:20 | + 5:15 |
6. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 43:55 | + 5:50 |
7. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 44:25 | + 6:20 |
8. | Lönnfeldt Erik | 2726400 | 272 OK77 | 46:13 | + 8:08 | |
9. | Ščehovič Roman | 6746401 | 674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | 47:01 | + 8:56 | |
10. | Hanč Jaroslav | VRL6702 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:04 | + 8:59 |
11. | Zagyi László | 3976700 | 397 TIPO OC | 48:12 | + 10:07 | |
12. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 48:29 | + 10:24 |
13. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:39 | + 10:34 |
14. | Rykala Karel | VAM6401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 50:53 | + 12:48 |
15. | Pärnik Jyri | 2526500 | 252 MYRACARU | 51:18 | + 13:13 | |
16. | Sanna Roberto | DKP6703 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:00 | + 18:55 |
17. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 59:03 | + 20:58 |
18. | Boucher Yves | 3096700 | 309 VINCENNES | 60:21 | + 22:16 | |
19. | Čivrný Pavel | VRL6306 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 62:53 | + 24:48 |
20. | Hnik Paul | 2526200 | 252 MYRACARU | 64:47 | + 26:42 | |
21. | Záveský Richard | CET6301 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 68:22 | + 30:17 |
22. | Mercier Didier | 1526400 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 69:31 | + 31:26 | |
23. | Feldmann André | 3446500 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 72:33 | + 34:28 | |
24. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 77:30 | + 39:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spengler Andreas | 3516100 | 351 ESV LOK DESSAU | 47:13 | ||
2. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | C | SK Praga | 49:25 | + 2:12 |
3. | Burman Ulf | 7055800 | 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | 50:36 | + 3:23 | |
4. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 50:48 | + 3:35 |
5. | Varga József | 3936000 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 52:46 | + 5:33 | |
6. | Montemont Patrice | 3046100 | 304 ORIENTALP | 53:23 | + 6:10 | |
7. | Rohweder Arne | 6326200 | 632 OLG STAFA | 55:59 | + 8:46 | |
8. | Beles Milan | 1525900 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 56:26 | + 9:13 | |
9. | Rutz Markus | 6325900 | 632 OLG STAFA | 57:18 | + 10:05 | |
10. | Albahn Henrik | 7126000 | 712 LYNGBY OK | 57:35 | + 10:22 | |
11. | Mamis Girts | 4515800 | 451 MONA OK | 57:57 | + 10:44 | |
12. | Bikelis Vytautas | 4746100 | 474 LABIRINTAS | 58:03 | + 10:50 | |
13. | Mikalauskas Robertas | 4776200 | 477 SAULE | 58:41 | + 11:28 | |
14. | Kristensen Arne | 2346200 | 234 HERLUFSHOLM OK | 58:57 | + 11:44 | |
15. | Chernykh Sergei | 5996200 | 599 KHIMKI | 58:59 | + 11:46 | |
16. | Würsten Daniel | 6306100 | 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF | 59:10 | + 11:57 | |
17. | Kavaliauskas Almiras | 4755800 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 59:41 | + 12:28 | |
18. | Pierlot André | 1515900 | 151 C.O. LIÉGE | 60:03 | + 12:50 | |
19. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:26 | + 13:13 |
20. | Taelemans Philippe | 1526200 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 60:43 | + 13:30 | |
21. | Bayburin Rais | 5935800 | 593 UFA UNITED | 61:10 | + 13:57 | |
22. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 62:00 | + 14:47 |
23. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:26 | + 15:13 |
24. | Boehme Andre | 3476000 | 347 OLG REGENSBURG | 62:50 | + 15:37 | |
25. | Frilander Heikki | 2766200 | 276 OK TRIAN | 63:39 | + 16:26 | |
26. | Kamenarov Kamen | 1925800 | 192 COMPASS-CROSS | 63:41 | + 16:28 | |
27. | Kuokkanen Juri | 2715800 | 271 INUS LPR | 64:39 | + 17:26 | |
28. | Čechlovský Josef | CHA5900 | C | OK Chrastava | 64:50 | + 17:37 |
29. | Erdal Helge Magnus | 5116000 | 511 SAMNANGER IL | 65:56 | + 18:43 | |
30. | Schneuwly Stephan | 3475900 | 347 OLG REGENSBURG | 66:00 | + 18:47 | |
31. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | C | TJ Hostivice | 66:10 | + 18:57 |
32. | Romanovský Alois | SJH6101 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 67:32 | + 20:19 |
33. | Nielsen Henrik | 2286000 | 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK | 70:51 | + 23:38 | |
34. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 72:48 | + 25:35 |
35. | Vandemeulebroek Marc | 1526000 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 72:57 | + 25:44 | |
36. | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 73:43 | + 26:30 |
37. | Bentsen Jens | 2326000 | 232 OK OST BIRKEROD | 77:27 | + 30:14 | |
38. | Jensen Bjarne | 2276000 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | 78:56 | + 31:43 | |
39. | Markowski Adam | 5616100 | 561 UKS ENERGETYK DYCHÓW | 79:40 | + 32:27 | |
40. | Bruylant Dominique | 1525800 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 81:08 | + 33:55 | |
41. | Galle Ole | 2285200 | 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK | 88:00 | + 40:47 | |
42. | Jakobsen Jan | 2305700 | 230 OK OEST | 97:13 | + 50:00 | |
43. | Markovich Nikolai | 2715801 | 271 INUS LPR | 110:12 | + 62:59 | |
44. | Pedersen Vagn | 2236100 | 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I | 119:38 | + 72:25 | |
45. | Martos Sanchez Felipe | 1515901 | 151 C.O. LIÉGE | 120:28 | + 73:15 | |
46. | Johanson Torbjorn | 7016000 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 159:36 | + 112:23 | |
47. | Florin Jacques | 1516100 | 151 C.O. LIÉGE | 201:59 | + 154:46 | |
Jakobsson Anders | 7015800 | 701 OK SODERTORN | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eriksson Anders | 7105900 | 710 SAIK STROMSTAD | 38:27 | ||
2. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:21 | + 0:54 |
3. | Blabla Zdeněk | PCB5901 | C | SKP České Budějovice | 41:34 | + 3:07 |
4. | Axelsson Martin | 7096100 | 709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA | 42:08 | + 3:41 | |
5. | Saldžiunas Zenonas | 4766100 | 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS | 46:48 | + 8:21 | |
6. | Cinkan Zdeněk | LPU6201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:19 | + 8:52 |
7. | Nemec Juraj | 6746001 | 674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | 50:36 | + 12:09 | |
8. | Kudrnáč Martin | HCE5901 | C | TJ Hostivice | 53:06 | + 14:39 |
9. | Vallat Gerard | 3025800 | 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 | 57:21 | + 18:54 | |
10. | Pěnička Libor | TJN6000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:32 | + 19:05 |
11. | Aliakseyev Yury | 1715800 | 171 KSO BNTU MINSK | 58:26 | + 19:59 | |
12. | Divecký Josef | SHK6102 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 59:02 | + 20:35 |
13. | Peter Krogh | 2306100 | 230 OK OEST | 59:20 | + 20:53 | |
14. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 60:56 | + 22:29 |
15. | Slabý Václav | OLP6299 | PSK Olymp Praha | 64:10 | + 25:43 | |
16. | Bruners Guntis | 4526200 | 452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA | 66:20 | + 27:53 | |
17. | Kraus Bret | 6346100 | 634 LTS kOLibri | 107:58 | + 69:31 | |
Kaloč Vítězslav | KVS5904 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK | ||
Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 29:13 | + |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lund Rolf | 2275600 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | 32:18 | ||
2. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 33:33 | + 1:15 |
3. | Mindaugas Dinda | 4755500 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 34:31 | + 2:13 | |
4. | Zdráhal Robert | OOL5705 | SK Haná orienteering | 36:02 | + 3:44 | |
5. | Brettschneider Gerhard | 3445400 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 37:00 | + 4:42 | |
6. | Novotný Otakar | TJN5604 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 38:04 | + 5:46 |
7. | Jovaišas Rimas | 4755600 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 39:03 | + 6:45 | |
8. | Peissard Bernard | DKL5700 | C | KOB Kladno | 39:40 | + 7:22 |
9. | Kokins Juris | 4535600 | 453 OK MERIDIANS CESIS | 42:16 | + 9:58 | |
10. | Bjarrenholt Eddie | 7045700 | 704 RANAS OK | 42:21 | + 10:03 | |
11. | Jakobi Zdeněk | HAV5701 | C | OB Havířov | 42:35 | + 10:17 |
12. | Gazdačko Milan | SHK5702 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:41 | + 10:23 |
13. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:55 | + 10:37 |
14. | Eudier Patrick | 3065600 | 306 COBS | 43:17 | + 10:59 | |
15. | Kulhavý Josef | SRK5701 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 43:36 | + 11:18 |
16. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:38 | + 12:20 |
17. | Duda Kostas | 4725300 | 472 RUDAMINA OK | 45:59 | + 13:41 | |
18. | Hones Sepp | 1225400 | 122 HSV RIED | 46:10 | + 13:52 | |
19. | Schou Henning | 2365700 | 236 OK SNAB | 48:14 | + 15:56 | |
20. | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 48:18 | + 16:00 |
21. | Rogala Mirosław | 5515700 | 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 48:47 | + 16:29 | |
22. | Picard Jean-pierre | 3065700 | 306 COBS | 48:49 | + 16:31 | |
23. | Velkeris Vilnis | 4555600 | 455 ALUKSNE OK | 49:18 | + 17:00 | |
24. | PoËdras Daniel | 2965700 | 296 CO VANNES | 49:30 | + 17:12 | |
25. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 49:46 | + 17:28 |
26. | Parmentier Pierre | 1524800 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 49:52 | + 17:34 | |
27. | Talja Keijo | 2725600 | 272 OK77 | 51:27 | + 19:09 | |
28. | Le Calvez Jeno | 2915700 | 291 LORIENT | 53:58 | + 21:40 | |
29. | Zlatkus Ričardas | 4775300 | 477 SAULE | 54:01 | + 21:43 | |
30. | Korsbaek Per | 2265700 | 226 ST.BINDERUP OK | 54:42 | + 22:24 | |
31. | Wald František | FSP5300 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 55:13 | + 22:55 |
32. | Bugár József | 4015300 | 401 BOF BUDAORS | 56:04 | + 23:46 | |
33. | Kéki Miklós | 3935200 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 63:10 | + 30:52 | |
34. | Dimitrov Dimitar | 3215500 | 321 POTOC | 63:22 | + 31:04 | |
35. | Olbrycht Janusz | 5555500 | 555 OLBnO WARSZAWA | 64:37 | + 32:19 | |
36. | Magyar János | 4025200 | 402 TÁJREND SE | 70:02 | + 37:44 | |
37. | Hofmans Jacques | 1525600 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 77:31 | + 45:13 | |
38. | Mols Pierre | 1525400 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 81:35 | + 49:17 | |
39. | Janošík Antonín | UOL5201 | C | SOB Olomouc | 83:03 | + 50:45 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gintautas Usas | 4785500 | 478 MKC JAVONIS | 38:58 | ||
2. | John Vladimír | OLP5502 | C | PSK Olymp Praha | 41:50 | + 2:52 |
3. | Francke Karel | NER | NER | 48:37 | + 9:39 | |
4. | Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold | 3435700 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 50:11 | + 11:13 | |
5. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:00 | + 12:02 |
6. | Novák Tom | DOK5500 | C | OK Doksy | 55:41 | + 16:43 |
7. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:18 | + 21:20 |
8. | Boerner Wolfgang | 3485400 | 348 SG DITTERSDORF | 64:44 | + 25:46 | |
9. | Lukasevicius Juozas | 4735300 | 473 OK RUDAMINA II | 65:07 | + 26:09 | |
10. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 66:34 | + 27:36 |
11. | Pavlík Miroslav | LIT5301 | C | KOB Litvínov | 71:36 | + 32:38 |
12. | Šabatka Petr | SHK5703 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:27 | + 35:29 |
13. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 75:41 | + 36:43 |
14. | Chalupa Tomáš | KVS5501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 82:19 | + 43:21 |
15. | Gylys Edmundas | 4755300 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 97:14 | + 58:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:32 | |
2. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:44 | + 1:12 |
3. | Parzewski Jerzy | 5515200 | 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 38:58 | + 2:26 | |
4. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:04 | + 3:32 |
5. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 41:20 | + 4:48 |
6. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | C | KBP Praha | 42:22 | + 5:50 |
7. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:42 | + 6:10 |
8. | Thorsson Ove | 7064800 | 706 IK TRENNE | 42:46 | + 6:14 | |
9. | Farař Jaroslav | VRL5002 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 43:17 | + 6:45 |
10. | Guyot Jean-claude | 6334900 | 633 ANCO LES GENEVEYS | 44:09 | + 7:37 | |
11. | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:48 | + 9:16 |
12. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:15 | + 10:43 |
13. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:49 | + 11:17 |
14. | Öhlund Per | 7055200 | 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | 48:35 | + 12:03 | |
15. | Bruce Bowen | 1015200 | 101 LOST SHENTON PARK | 49:20 | + 12:48 | |
16. | Matthews Richard | 1015100 | 101 LOST SHENTON PARK | 51:07 | + 14:35 | |
17. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 51:43 | + 15:11 |
18. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:19 | + 15:47 |
19. | Makovicka Libor | 2975200 | 297 CO COLMAR | 52:25 | + 15:53 | |
20. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:33 | + 16:01 |
21. | Folander Kim | 2225100 | 222 FSK ORIENTERING | 53:17 | + 16:45 | |
22. | Jonsson Leif | 7055000 | 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK | 54:15 | + 17:43 | |
23. | Michałek Janusz | 5604800 | 560 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA | 55:07 | + 18:35 | |
24. | Krier Francis | 1525200 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 56:30 | + 19:58 | |
25. | Stárek Jiří | SRK5002 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 58:16 | + 21:44 |
26. | Langr Stanislav | SNA5403 | C | TJ START Náchod | 58:40 | + 22:08 |
27. | Kubát Jaroslav | SKV5203 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 60:24 | + 23:52 |
28. | Sol Michel | 2954800 | 295 OPA MONTIGNY | 61:31 | + 24:59 | |
29. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 63:33 | + 27:01 |
30. | Wysocki Andrzej | 5545100 | 554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE | 66:56 | + 30:24 | |
31. | Olsson Gert | 7074800 | 707 SOL | 68:38 | + 32:06 | |
32. | Orálek Miroslav | TTR5201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 72:51 | + 36:19 |
33. | Thienpondt Léonard | 1525100 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 74:29 | + 37:57 | |
34. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | TUR4949 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 79:33 | + 43:01 |
35. | Miřijovský Přemek | BOV5001 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 81:35 | + 45:03 |
36. | Hamáček Bohuslav | LBE5000 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 89:17 | + 52:45 |
Cicenas Rimantas | 4745100 | 474 LABIRINTAS | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | C | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 40:43 | |
2. | Paspirgelis Algimantas | 4755100 | 475 DAINAVA OK | 43:07 | + 2:24 | |
3. | Pospíšill Karel | VRB5001 | C | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 44:25 | + 3:42 |
4. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 44:39 | + 3:56 |
5. | Anne Roger | 3074800 | 307 CO AMBIEU | 45:22 | + 4:39 | |
6. | PospÍŠil Jiří | TUV4701 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 49:39 | + 8:56 |
7. | Babák Jiří | ZLH4801 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 50:00 | + 9:17 |
8. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:40 | + 9:57 |
9. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 51:52 | + 11:09 |
10. | Peeters Andre | 1534800 | 153 TROL | 52:04 | + 11:21 | |
11. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | C | OK Chrastava | 52:23 | + 11:40 |
12. | Blum László | 3934800 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 54:38 | + 13:55 | |
13. | Molnár Gábor | 3925000 | 392 HSE BUDAPEST | 55:45 | + 15:02 | |
14. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 56:33 | + 15:50 |
15. | Blecha Ladislav | TRT5100 | C | KOS Třešť | 56:46 | + 16:03 |
16. | Woźniak Józef | 5515100 | 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 57:02 | + 16:19 | |
17. | Zelený Vladimír | PGP4800 | C | SK Praga | 59:07 | + 18:24 |
18. | Kolský Alexander | PGP5000 | C | SK Praga | 61:49 | + 21:06 |
19. | Ender Volker | 3506488 | 350 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU | 65:17 | + 24:34 | |
20. | Keskimäki Seppo | 2744800 | 274 SALPANAWI | 73:20 | + 32:37 | |
21. | Šťovíček Jan | DVP5001 | C | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 83:17 | + 42:34 |
Kilgert Hans | 3474900 | 347 OLG REGENSBURG | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švadlena Jiří | CHC4601 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 34:52 | |
2. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 35:33 | + 0:41 |
3. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 39:01 | + 4:09 |
4. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 42:06 | + 7:14 |
5. | Kukuryka Jan | 5514700 | 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 42:52 | + 8:00 | |
6. | Bobach Poul | 2334700 | 233 AALBORG OK | 43:05 | + 8:13 | |
7. | Conrad Helmut | 3464200 | 346 USV TU DRESDEN | 45:31 | + 10:39 | |
8. | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 46:29 | + 11:37 |
9. | Lindblom Ingemar | 7024400 | 702 OK ORINTO | 47:07 | + 12:15 | |
10. | Penttinen Juha | 2804500 | 280 MESIK HELSINKI | 48:59 | + 14:07 | |
11. | Lykking Knud | 2254300 | 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE | 55:18 | + 20:26 | |
12. | Jorgensen Gunner | 2254300 | 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE | 56:41 | + 21:49 | |
13. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | C | KOB Baník Sokolov | 57:59 | + 23:07 |
14. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 58:19 | + 23:27 |
15. | Dubský Josef | SUL4700 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 59:03 | + 24:11 |
16. | Flament Jacques | 1524500 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 62:18 | + 27:26 | |
17. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 63:02 | + 28:10 |
18. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 66:20 | + 31:28 |
19. | Andreasen Jorn | 2254000 | 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE | 67:28 | + 32:36 | |
20. | Dvořák Jaromír | PGP4601 | C | SK Praga | 74:29 | + 39:37 |
21. | Kjederqvist Henrik | 2254700 | 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE | 79:16 | + 44:24 | |
22. | Soviš Ivan | SBR4601 | C | SKOB Bruntál | 88:35 | + 53:43 |
Svendsen Ole | 2294300 | 229 OK ROSKILDE | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klawun Kendray Werner | 3544200 | LTP OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:33 | ||
2. | Güth Hans | 3514200 | 351 ESV LOK DESSAU | 49:03 | + 0:30 | |
3. | Jensen Jorgen | 2273800 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | 49:18 | + 0:45 | |
4. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | C | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 50:45 | + 2:12 |
5. | Novotný František | PUL4200 | C | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | 51:18 | + 2:45 |
6. | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 58:14 | + 9:41 |
7. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 59:03 | + 10:30 |
8. | Larsen Flemming | 2274000 | 227 HELSINGOR SOK | 67:58 | + 19:25 | |
9. | Novotný Petr | PHK3802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:53 | + 25:20 |
10. | Antoine Régis | 2943900 | 294 CO MONTCEAU | 75:40 | + 27:07 | |
11. | Van der Cruys Jean-pierre | 1524200 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 76:37 | + 28:04 | |
12. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 81:56 | + 33:23 |
13. | Kempf Adolf | 6312600 | 631 KTV ALTDORF | 89:34 | + 41:01 | |
14. | Lemnitzer Eberhard | 3443700 | 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN | 97:34 | + 49:01 | |
15. | Kalinin Boris | 6053100 | 605 KGBL MOSCOW | 110:18 | + 61:45 | |
16. | Wysocki Stanisław | 5552900 | 555 OLBnO WARSZAWA | 139:17 | + 90:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hezroni Leor | 4120400 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 35:12 | ||
2. | Rivlin Gal | 4120400 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 35:14 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Černíková Dana | KVS7050 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 36:36 | + 1:24 |
4. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | C | SKOB Slaný | 37:18 | + 2:06 |
5. | Chen David | 4120300 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 37:54 | + 2:42 | |
6. | Yanusov Doron | 4120300 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 37:57 | + 2:45 | |
7. | Koutová Naděžda | NEK8750 | Nejdek Orienteering | 41:09 | + 5:57 | |
8. | Budská Zuzana | TJN6751 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 42:23 | + 7:11 |
9. | Procházková Jitka | KPY7850 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 53:03 | + 17:51 |
10. | Bruylant Yoline | 1529700 | 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS | 62:17 | + 27:05 | |
11. | Németi András | 3935000 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 67:43 | + 32:31 | |
12. | Vadraro Yali | 4120200 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 73:00 | + 37:48 | |
13. | Tihonov Stav | 4120300 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 73:04 | + 37:52 | |
14. | Rubinsky Yahli | 4120300 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 75:14 | + 40:02 | |
15. | Alcalay Ari | 4120300 | 412 EMEK HEFER OC | 75:57 | + 40:45 | |
16. | Zhuravlova Inna | 8016800 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 80:37 | + 45:25 | |
17. | Hlushko Tetiana | 8016900 | 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK | 80:55 | + 45:43 | |
18. | Trakimiené Ilona | 4776300 | 477 SAULE | 97:02 | + 61:50 | |
19. | Máslo Miroslav | SHK4001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 114:37 | + 79:25 |
Chachurska Magdalena | 5517800 | 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kruliš Janek | N051000 | N05 NER. CHOTYNĚ | 19:40 | ||
2. | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | C | OB Vizovice | 26:52 | + 7:12 |
3. | Tejkalová Eliška | ZBP | OOB SK Zbraslav | 28:31 | + 8:51 | |
4. | Janošík Ivan | VCB1002 | C | OB České Budějovice | 28:56 | + 9:16 |
5. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 30:18 | + 10:38 |
6. | Votava Vojtěch | VLI1201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:34 | + 11:54 |
6. | Bultrowicz Franciszek | 5531100 | 553 KS HADES | 31:34 | + 11:54 | |
8. | Janata Matěj | DKP1111 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:34 | + 12:54 |
9. | Minařík František | VCB1103 | C | OB České Budějovice | 34:00 | + 14:20 |
10. | Drahoňovský Jakub | TUR1006 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:22 | + 14:42 |
11. | von Dalowski Mila | 3421000 | 342 POST SV DRESDEN | 35:18 | + 15:38 | |
12. | Nedbalová Magdalena | MFP1053 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 35:24 | + 15:44 |
13. | Andělová Viktorka | VPM0000 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 35:35 | + 15:55 | |
14. | Blidefalk Amanda | 7010700 | 701 OK SODERTORN | 35:41 | + 16:01 | |
15. | Nowak Zofia | 5530800 | 553 KS HADES | 35:46 | + 16:06 | |
16. | Mrkvica Jan | ZLH1100 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 36:01 | + 16:21 |
17. | Jirout Vilém | SNA1001 | C | TJ START Náchod | 36:20 | + 16:40 |
18. | Zaoralová Barbora | VRB | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | 36:39 | + 16:59 | |
19. | Volkova Maja | 6720950 | 672 VZA ŽILINA | 37:48 | + 18:08 | |
20. | Logvinenko Vasilii | 6071100 | 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO | 39:06 | + 19:26 | |
21. | Panáčková Johana | N020950 | N02 NER. SMIŘICE | 42:08 | + 22:28 | |
22. | De Mits Viek | 1531000 | 153 TROL | 43:52 | + 24:12 | |
23. | Cichra Patrik | TAP0903 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 47:21 | + 27:41 |
24. | Matis Luca | 391 | 391 MAFC BUDAPEST | 48:13 | + 28:33 | |
25. | Komárková Radka | SJH1151 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 48:58 | + 29:18 |
26. | Uhlířová Marie | LBE0950 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 49:09 | + 29:29 |
27. | Uhlířová Eliška | LBE1150 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 49:42 | + 30:02 |
28. | Křepela Adam | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. | 50:42 | + 31:02 | ||
29. | Štembera Oskar | 51536 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. | 50:58 | + 31:18 | |
30. | Křepela Daniel | TJN | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 51:01 | + 31:21 | |
31. | Jeřábek Vojtěch | N070000 | N07 NER. PRAHA 198-I | 51:45 | + 32:05 | |
32. | Marhoulová Alžběta | PGP | SK Praga | 59:09 | + 39:29 | |
33. | Filip Tomáš | SBR | SKOB Bruntál | 60:12 | + 40:32 | |
34. | Ouhrabková Bára | SPC1256 | C | SPORTICUS team | 60:49 | + 41:09 |
35. | Pavlík Tobiáš | LIT1111 | C | KOB Litvínov | 61:39 | + 41:59 |
36. | Boehme Fynn Padraig | 3471100 | 347 OLG REGENSBURG | 62:50 | + 43:10 | |
37. | Junek Kryštof | STH1201 | C | SK Studenec | 65:18 | + 45:38 |
38. | Sebera Hugo | SFM | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 74:33 | + 54:53 | |
39. | Kučerková Adéla | STB1450 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 78:23 | + 58:43 |
40. | Marek Dominik | RUM | ZOOB Rumburk | 79:08 | + 59:28 | |
41. | Eisner Flora | PVP1050 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 81:06 | + 61:26 |
42. | Lhotský Marek | DVP1005 | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 82:54 | + 63:14 | |
43. | Neyrinck Nina | 2013 | NER | 94:13 | + 74:33 | |
44. | Lhotská Linda | DVP1251 | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 95:45 | + 76:05 | |
45. | Pecánek Matěj | TEP1300 | C | Tempo Praha | 96:37 | + 76:57 |
46. | Létalová Eva | SFM | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 97:50 | + 78:10 | |
47. | Rawding Zoe Marie | NER | NER | 144:43 | + 125:03 | |
Zápotocký Tomáš | SLA1200 | C | SKOB Slaný | DISK | ||
Chovancová Julie | N150003 | N15 NER. BOR U TACHOVA | DISK | |||
Francke Matěj | NER16 | NER | DISK | |||
Good Marie | SBR9999 | SKOB Bruntál | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mrkvica Václav | ZLH0800 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 23:04 | |
2. | Junek Matouš | STH0801 | C | SK Studenec | 23:18 | + 0:14 |
3. | Donner Jeremy | 2720700 | 272 OK77 | 25:14 | + 2:10 | |
4. | Matics Marcell | 3910800 | 391 MAFC BUDAPEST | 26:41 | + 3:37 | |
5. | Hladký Radovan | KOR0900 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 27:27 | + 4:23 |
6. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:42 | + 6:38 |
7. | Junek Šimon | STH1001 | C | SK Studenec | 30:04 | + 7:00 |
8. | Stehlíková Tereza | LPM0951 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 32:23 | + 9:19 |
9. | Brettl Tobiáš | PGP0900 | C | SK Praga | 32:39 | + 9:35 |
10. | Šimůnková Michaela | TAP0851 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 33:00 | + 9:56 |
11. | Minařík Josef | VCB0903 | C | OB České Budějovice | 34:00 | + 10:56 |
12. | Chachurski Mieszko | 5510700 | 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA | 34:08 | + 11:04 | |
13. | Nedbalová Klára | MFP0850 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 35:24 | + 12:20 |
14. | Panáčková Alžběta | N020850 | N02 NER. SMIŘICE | 36:25 | + 13:21 | |
15. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:18 | + 14:14 |
16. | Priehoda Erik | PGP0800 | C | SK Praga | 38:31 | + 15:27 |
17. | Kutlvašrová Pavla | VRL0951 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 38:38 | + 15:34 |
18. | Klose Albert | SFM1000 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 40:13 | + 17:09 |
19. | Létal Jonáš | SFM0901 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 40:16 | + 17:12 |
20. | Létal Hynek | SFM1001 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 40:19 | + 17:15 |
21. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:36 | + 17:32 |
22. | Anděl Robin | VPM0901 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 41:34 | + 18:30 |
23. | Fišáková Lucie Johanka | MLA0950 | C | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 42:11 | + 19:07 |
24. | Kutlvašr Vladimír | VRL1002 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:13 | + 19:09 |
25. | Pompe Greta | 3431200 | 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN | 43:32 | + 20:28 | |
26. | Fecko Richard | NEK1100 | C | Nejdek Orienteering | 44:38 | + 21:34 |
27. | Kalinová Ella | SPC0961 | C | SPORTICUS team | 47:51 | + 24:47 |
28. | Tkáč Jakub | TJN1001 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:39 | + 27:35 |
29. | Rohan Vilém | PVP0900 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 51:52 | + 28:48 |
30. | Akerman Oskar | 2771000 | 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT | 52:18 | + 29:14 | |
31. | Dočkal Štěpán | PGP0902 | C | SK Praga | 61:08 | + 38:04 |
32. | Šťovíček Filip | DVP1201 | C | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 67:02 | + 43:58 |
33. | Šťovíček Jan | DVP1001 | C | TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly | 67:40 | + 44:36 |
34. | Pavlíková Rozárie | LIT0851 | C | KOB Litvínov | 167:39 | + 144:35 |
Ouhrabka Vít | SPC1010 | C | SPORTICUS team | DISK | ||
Kalinová Lisa | SPC1158 | C | SPORTICUS team | DISK | ||
Forst Albert | MFP0901 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | DISK |