Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 40 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 40 Kč |
MOV0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436422 | 40 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 1398997 | 40 Kč |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51198 | 40 Kč |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 40 Kč | |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035723 | 40 Kč |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 40 Kč |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443076 | 40 Kč |
KSU0484 | Skoumalová PetraSkoumalová Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446428 | 40 Kč |
KSU0474 | Bartošová AnnaBartošová Anna | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446415 | 40 Kč |
KSU0464 | Knyplová TerezaKnyplová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446430 | 40 Kč |
KSU0393 | Tesařová TerezaTesařová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058487 | 40 Kč |
KSU0363 | Hlupá PetraHlupá Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53659 | 40 Kč |
KSU0353 | Hegedüšová ViktorieHegedüšová Viktorie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 40 Kč |
PLU0353 | Staňková MonikaStaňková Monika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
OTK0351 | Panovcová AnitaPanovcová Anita | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426381 | 40 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
PLU0352 | Švecová ŠárkaŠvecová Šárka | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 Kč | |
LCE0353 | Chromá KarolínaChromá Karolína | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253366 | 40 Kč |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889310 | 40 Kč |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2019215 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51321 | 40 Kč |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 425583 | 40 Kč |
TRI0250 | Navrátilová AdélaNavrátilová Adéla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53178 | 40 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrozek TeresaMrozek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49365 | 40 Kč |
TRI0254 | Ciencialová DanielaCiencialová Daniela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49322 | 40 Kč |
TRI0351 | Supiková KateřinaSupiková Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8654 | 40 Kč |
TRI0352 | Kantorová AnnaKantorová Anna | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8670 | 40 Kč |
TRI0252 | Bilková KateřinaBilková Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49319 | 40 Kč |
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 40 Kč |
SSU0158 | Zatloukalová HanaZatloukalová Hana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224900 | 40 Kč |
VIC0151 | Sadílková IvaSadílková Iva | OB Vizovice | C | 53122 | 40 Kč |
SFM0251 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49450 | 40 Kč |
LCE0253 | Dufková RenataDufková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51298 | 40 Kč |
LCE0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2056310 | 40 Kč |
LCE0153 | Svobodová KláraSvobodová Klára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52692 | 40 Kč |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | C | 8581 | 40 Kč |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | B | 425425 | 40 Kč |
BFM0151 | Svobodová BarboraSvobodová Barbora | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2059750 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0050 | Hájková LenkaHájková Lenka | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 515149 | 40 Kč |
AOP9951 | Čechová KláraČechová Klára | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2045206 | 40 Kč |
SOP9951 | Poláková TerezaPoláková Tereza | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 301252 | 40 Kč |
MOV9951 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2032153 | 40 Kč |
JPV0066 | Lugrová NatalieLugrová Natalie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 231316 | 40 Kč |
TRI0050 | Foltýnová MarkétaFoltýnová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | 8664 | 40 Kč | |
TRI0051 | Foltýnová KláraFoltýnová Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49381 | 40 Kč | |
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7863 | 40 Kč |
JZL0051 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 218974 | 40 Kč |
AOP0051 | Pavelková EmaPavelková Ema | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 418625 | 40 Kč |
UOL0050 | Konečná AdélaKonečná Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 2035727 | 40 Kč |
VIC9959 | Slovenčíková EliškaSlovenčíková Eliška | OB Vizovice | C | 425426 | 40 Kč |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52695 | 40 Kč |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416068 | 40 Kč |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52687 | 40 Kč |
TZL0051 | Nešporová AlžbětaNešporová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | B | 8582 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MOV9751 | Svěchotová NatálieSvěchotová Natálie | SKOB Ostrava | B | 232392 | 70 Kč |
MOV9852 | Vývodová JanaVývodová Jana | SKOB Ostrava | A | 2027242 | 70 Kč |
MOV9853 | Malíková NatálieMalíková Natálie | SKOB Ostrava | 52779 | 70 Kč | |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 70 Kč |
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 53293 | 70 Kč |
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8667 | 70 Kč |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 361976 | 70 Kč |
AOV9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | A | 361939 | 70 Kč |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053582 | 70 Kč |
LCE9852 | Hanousková RenataHanousková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2020727 | 70 Kč |
LCE9855 | Šomanová AnnaŠomanová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416067 | 70 Kč |
VRB9899 | Svačinková KateřinaSvačinková Kateřina | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436926 | 70 Kč |
LCE9851 | Hauerlandová NatálieHauerlandová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 253367 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | B | 8898 | 70 Kč |
HAV9650 | Kaděrová VendulaKaděrová Vendula | OB Havířov | C | 232145 | 70 Kč |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058483 | 70 Kč |
KVS9551 | Macečková VeronikaMacečková Veronika | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 51529 | 100 Kč |
KVS9552 | Křupková EvaKřupková Eva | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 416090 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVS9250 | Řezaninová IvaŘezaninová Iva | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 53382 | 70 Kč |
SOP9551 | Procházková MarieProcházková Marie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 49302 | 70 Kč |
HLV8451 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53832 | 70 Kč |
PTI9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | B | 8849 | 70 Kč |
AOP7951 | Gallo MartinaGallo Martina | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 53278 | 70 Kč |
SSU7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025355 | 70 Kč |
SOP9052 | Moravcová LucieMoravcová Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49389 | 70 Kč |
MOV8052 | Juřeníková HanaJuřeníková Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 420413 | 70 Kč |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 70 Kč |
KRN8383 | Jiříčková BětkaJiříčková Bětka | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52627 | 70 Kč |
LCE8560 | Macková PetraMacková Petra | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2032130 | 70 Kč |
KRN8559 | Rychlá PavlínaRychlá Pavlína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 995815 | 70 Kč |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 100 Kč |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 100 Kč |
MOV8051 | Vellechová RadkaVellechová Radka | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428276 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠarkaHolasová Šarka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51190 | 70 Kč |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52664 | 70 Kč |
MOV7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 436438 | 70 Kč |
HAV6751 | Vričanová SylvaVričanová Sylva | OB Havířov | C | 8815 | 70 Kč |
AOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515407 | 70 Kč |
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 70 Kč |
AOP7452 | Krasnokutská MagdaKrasnokutská Magda | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49494 | 70 Kč |
UOL7150 | Horká SoňaHorká Soňa | SOB Olomouc | C | 70 Kč | |
KON6969 | Vlachová OlgaVlachová Olga | KOB Konice | C | 2020738 | 70 Kč |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52453 | 70 Kč |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 70 Kč |
TRI6957 | Tesařová BohumilaTesařová Bohumila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 352350 | 70 Kč |
TRI7150 | Bruková JanaBruková Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8653 | 70 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 70 Kč |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 70 Kč |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 70 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 70 Kč |
STE7159 | Maťátková MarcelaMaťátková Marcela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52532 | 70 Kč |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 70 Kč |
HAV7051 | Kaděrová BarboraKaděrová Barbora | OB Havířov | C | 49428 | 70 Kč |
ZLH7451 | Siatková SilvieSiatková Silvie | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352319 | 70 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 70 Kč |
STE7454 | Urbanová EditaUrbanová Edita | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52480 | 70 Kč |
MOV7352 | Hulenková MartinaHulenková Martina | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51174 | 70 Kč |
MOV6951 | Dorčáková PavlínaDorčáková Pavlína | SKOB Ostrava | C | 53004 | 70 Kč |
KSU7793 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52617 | 70 Kč |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 70 Kč |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | 70 Kč |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 70 Kč |
SFM7351 | Strakošová PetraStrakošová Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | 70 Kč |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 70 Kč |
LCE6359 | Vavrysová IvaVavrysová Iva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889289 | 70 Kč |
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 70 Kč |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | 70 Kč |
TZL6752 | Slezáková LenkaSlezáková Lenka | SKOB Zlín | C | 425521 | 70 Kč |
UOL6954 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 361997 | 70 Kč |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 70 Kč |
RAD6850 | Zobaníková VladimíraZobaníková Vladimíra | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49464 | 70 Kč |
VRB7777 | Svačinková JitkaSvačinková Jitka | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 436921 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 70 Kč |
TRI6450 | Jastrzembská JarmilaJastrzembská Jarmila | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8659 | 70 Kč |
HLV6856 | Končáková KateřinaKončáková Kateřina | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416086 | 70 Kč |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 70 Kč |
TRI6850 | Argalášová GabrielaArgalášová Gabriela | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7862 | 70 Kč |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 70 Kč |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 70 Kč |
KVS6152 | Zapletalová MiroslavaZapletalová Miroslava | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 51526 | 70 Kč |
MOV6351 | Rokoszová JaroslavaRokoszová Jaroslava | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51373 | 70 Kč |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 70 Kč | |
47C6850 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | ASPV OA Šumperk | 2032185 | 70 Kč | |
ZLH5950 | Pavlíková HanaPavlíková Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52658 | 70 Kč |
AOP6851 | Pavelková MichaelaPavelková Michaela | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49405 | 70 Kč |
LCE5451 | Cahlová SlávkaCahlová Slávka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 416063 | 70 Kč |
LCE6461 | Ferdusová EvaFerdusová Eva | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52694 | 70 Kč |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 70 Kč |
TZL6051 | Hájová JanaHájová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8919 | 70 Kč |
TZL6556 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 416155 | 70 Kč |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 70 Kč |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 331685 | 70 Kč |
TZL5954 | Žaludková MiroslavaŽaludková Miroslava | SKOB Zlín | C | 53838 | 70 Kč |
MOV6851 | Bednaříková AdrianaBednaříková Adriana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2025336 | 70 Kč |
KYL6350 | Hájková IvetaHájková Iveta | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 515180 | 70 Kč |
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52763 | 70 Kč |
OOP5751 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Opava | C | 52769 | 70 Kč |
KVS5551 | Hrbasová JanaHrbasová Jana | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53680 | 70 Kč |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52178 | 70 Kč |
HOB5655 | Krumpholcová JarmilaKrumpholcová Jarmila | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 301308 | 70 Kč |
HOB5551 | Ledabylová AlenaLedabylová Alena | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 4684 | 70 Kč |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 2059758 | 70 Kč |
JZL5450 | Chromčáková IvanaChromčáková Ivana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53332 | 70 Kč |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 70 Kč |
TZL5757 | Jelínková DagmarJelínková Dagmar | SKOB Zlín | C | 207823 | 70 Kč |
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 100 Kč |
SSU5350 | Štáblová JitkaŠtáblová Jitka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52557 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51195 | 40 Kč |
TRI0401 | Mrozek PawelMrozek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416128 | 40 Kč |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8658 | 40 Kč |
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416126 | 40 Kč |
AOP0600 | Borunský MatějBorunský Matěj | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52290 | 40 Kč |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7861 | 40 Kč |
STE0500 | Maťátko VáclavMaťátko Václav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52512 | 40 Kč |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53652 | 40 Kč |
KSU0502 | Tomanek LukášTomanek Lukáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49316 | 40 Kč |
OTK0350 | Riesslerová EliškaRiesslerová Eliška | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 331701 | 40 Kč |
LCE0402 | Humeník DavidHumeník David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52700 | 40 Kč |
SBR0550 | Good EliškaGood Eliška | SKOB Bruntál | C | 40 Kč | |
NNN04 | Austera FilipAustera Filip | Neregistrovaní | 515035 | 40 Kč | |
TZL0499 | Mrkvičková EmaMrkvičková Ema | SKOB Zlín | 8586 | 40 Kč | |
UOL0111 | Šotková AnnaŠotková Anna | SOB Olomouc | 40 Kč | ||
UOL0112 | Šotek AdamŠotek Adam | SOB Olomouc | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 410174 | 40 Kč |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49366 | 40 Kč |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 40 Kč |
STE0300 | Cupal PetrCupal Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 40 Kč | |
STE0400 | Hájek MarekHájek Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027237 | 40 Kč |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035728 | 40 Kč |
KVS0302 | Matuška VáclavMatuška Václav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53694 | 40 Kč |
ASU0447 | Bartášek TomášBartášek Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 40 Kč |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53112 | 40 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 40 Kč |
MOV0301 | Fajkoš LubomírFajkoš Lubomír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52785 | 40 Kč |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446437 | 40 Kč |
KSU0404 | Pavelka OndřejPavelka Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446448 | 40 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058480 | 40 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
PLU0300 | Novák RostislavNovák Rostislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 Kč | |
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 40 Kč |
JPV0303 | Minx OliverMinx Oliver | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 231357 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | B | 515058 | 40 Kč |
AOP0101 | Jelínek JanJelínek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 889280 | 40 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 8799 | 40 Kč |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49395 | 40 Kč |
TRI0202 | Čmiel Thomas JacobČmiel Thomas Jacob | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8652 | 40 Kč |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51461 | 40 Kč |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8651 | 40 Kč |
JZL0201 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 53353 | 40 Kč |
STE0200 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027240 | 40 Kč |
STE0102 | Maťátko VojtěchMaťátko Vojtěch | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 40 Kč | |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027241 | 40 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2032192 | 40 Kč |
MOV0103 | Dorčák JanDorčák Jan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428205 | 40 Kč |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053547 | 40 Kč |
KSU0202 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 40 Kč |
VIC0102 | Smolka RomanSmolka Roman | OB Vizovice | B | 53123 | 40 Kč |
JPV0101 | Dadák PetrDadák Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045211 | 40 Kč |
LCE0103 | Bitto MaxBitto Max | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2053585 | 40 Kč |
LCE0102 | Gonda VáclavGonda Václav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 253363 | 40 Kč |
LCE0101 | Janík PatrikJaník Patrik | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416057 | 40 Kč |
LCE0202 | Václavík RadekVáclavík Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 51301 | 40 Kč |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | C | 8583 | 40 Kč |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 8584 | 40 Kč |
RAD0201 | Zobaník RadekZobaník Radek | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 52665 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 331752 | 40 Kč |
SOP9901 | Procházka ZdeněkProcházka Zdeněk | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 253106 | 40 Kč |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49355 | 40 Kč |
TRI0003 | Sikora JakubSikora Jakub | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49377 | 40 Kč |
TRI9900 | Navrátil AdamNavrátil Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416125 | 40 Kč |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 361927 | 40 Kč |
MOV0003 | Kubíček DavidKubíček David | SKOB Ostrava | B | 2027244 | 40 Kč |
HAV0000 | Kaděra VojtaKaděra Vojta | OB Havířov | C | 301297 | 40 Kč |
ZLH0000 | Siatka VáclavSiatka Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 301587 | 40 Kč |
ASU0047 | Prudík LukášPrudík Lukáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 886719 | 40 Kč |
LOV0000 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | lepus.cz | C | 40 Kč | |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 40 Kč |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53670 | 40 Kč |
KSU0013 | Šafář VojtěchŠafář Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 229473 | 40 Kč |
KSU0012 | Hajduk JakubHajduk Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 53649 | 40 Kč | |
VIC0005 | Malý VojtěchMalý Vojtěch | OB Vizovice | C | 425421 | 40 Kč |
OTK0001 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 331216 | 40 Kč |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439233 | 40 Kč |
SFM9901 | Strakoš MatějStrakoš Matěj | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49481 | 40 Kč |
LCE9907 | Plášek PavelPlášek Pavel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52703 | 40 Kč |
LCE9912 | Turza TomášTurza Tomáš | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416069 | 40 Kč |
LCE9911 | Vopařil JanVopařil Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 246840 | 40 Kč |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | B | 2059744 | 40 Kč |
TZL0001 | Podmolík JonášPodmolík Jonáš | SKOB Zlín | B | 53831 | 40 Kč |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 428210 | 40 Kč |
RAD9901 | Zobaník MichalZobaník Michal | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 49440 | 40 Kč |
JPV9917 | Janečka ViktorJanečka Viktor | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 234537 | 60 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9705 | Madzia MartinMadzia Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49360 | 70 Kč |
KVS9700 | Švestka VítŠvestka Vít | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 51527 | 70 Kč |
MOV9700 | Padrta PavelPadrta Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428227 | 70 Kč |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | B | 920686 | 70 Kč |
KSU9800 | Havlíček OndřejHavlíček Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446440 | 70 Kč |
KSU9707 | Knypl JaroslavKnypl Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446419 | 70 Kč |
JPV9707 | Honkyš PavelHonkyš Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 234582 | 70 Kč |
TZL9801 | Šiška PetrŠiška Petr | SKOB Zlín | B | 2025335 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP9601 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8727 | 70 Kč |
UOL9605 | Žovinec Lukᚎovinec Lukáš | SOB Olomouc | B | 428219 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232139 | 70 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 70 Kč |
MOV8200 | Kostka PetrKostka Petr | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52996 | 70 Kč |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 70 Kč |
SOP9301 | Pospíšil PetrPospíšil Petr | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8725 | 70 Kč |
SOP9302 | Jarnot MichalJarnot Michal | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 49309 | 70 Kč |
PTI8527 | Klváček AlešKlváček Aleš | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8822 | 70 Kč |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8796 | 70 Kč |
JPV7927 | Hodač KarelHodač Karel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52595 | 70 Kč |
SSU7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025356 | 70 Kč |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 70 Kč |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 70 Kč |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 70 Kč |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 70 Kč |
37C7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | Bez registrace | 70 Kč | ||
UOL7501 | Trávníček JanTrávníček Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 301557 | 70 Kč |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 70 Kč |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 70 Kč |
AOV9401 | Rohel MarekRohel Marek | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 428234 | 70 Kč |
VIC7212 | Chmelař DanielChmelař Daniel | OB Vizovice | C | 53119 | 70 Kč |
KRN8100 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52625 | 70 Kč |
HAV8801 | Sochor JanSochor Jan | OB Havířov | C | 881004 | 70 Kč |
RAD7401 | Hrazdil RomanHrazdil Roman | TJ Sokol Radslavice | C | 8086 | 70 Kč |
SKM9401 | Dvorský VojtěchDvorský Vojtěch | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 53824 | 70 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 70 Kč |
STE7401 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 7200324 | 70 Kč |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 70 Kč |
PTI8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52430 | 70 Kč |
KRN8505 | Rychlý PavelRychlý Pavel | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 886824 | 70 Kč |
LCE8110 | Macka RadekMacka Radek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2020705 | 100 Kč |
TZL9405 | Láznička JanLáznička Jan | SKOB Zlín | A | 886828 | 100 Kč |
JPV8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52870 | 100 Kč |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 571221 | 100 Kč |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP8802 | Lichý OndřejLichý Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49304 | 70 Kč |
SOP9001 | Erben MartinErben Martin | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 361970 | 70 Kč |
MOV9001 | Janča MartinJanča Martin | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52985 | 70 Kč |
SOP8612 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 8716 | 70 Kč | |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 70 Kč |
KSU7500 | Stryk MartinStryk Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 70 Kč | ||
CEL5628 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52744 | 70 Kč |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52490 | 70 Kč |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 70 Kč |
NNN6111 | Kuchař JiříKuchař Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 8759 | 70 Kč | |
NNN6113 | Zeman RadekZeman Radek | Neregistrovaní | 2032199 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 70 Kč |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 70 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 70 Kč |
KON7219 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | KOB Konice | C | 330675 | 70 Kč |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52778 | 70 Kč |
MOV5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52776 | 70 Kč |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 70 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 70 Kč |
MOV7104 | Štětínský PavelŠtětínský Pavel | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52780 | 70 Kč |
AOP6401 | Jelínek JanJelínek Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8715 | 70 Kč |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 336721 | 70 Kč |
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 70 Kč |
AOP7402 | Borunský TomášBorunský Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 428264 | 70 Kč |
TRI7600 | Cienciala PetrCienciala Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49312 | 70 Kč |
TRI6601 | Navrátil RostislavNavrátil Rostislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8655 | 70 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 70 Kč |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53372 | 70 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 70 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 70 Kč |
STE6703 | Maťátko MiloslavMaťátko Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 980364 | 70 Kč |
STE5902 | Neumann JaroslavNeumann Jaroslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8276 | 70 Kč |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 70 Kč |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52525 | 70 Kč |
SKM7802 | Kožuch VítKožuch Vít | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 51304 | 70 Kč |
ASU7001 | Prudík JiříPrudík Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 980353 | 70 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 70 Kč |
KSU7001 | Habiger PetrHabiger Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886275 | 70 Kč |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 52293 | 70 Kč |
SFM7201 | Bernatík AlešBernatík Aleš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2023813 | 70 Kč |
TZL6835 | Černoch KarelČernoch Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 8933 | 70 Kč |
TZL6304 | Schäfer MichalSchäfer Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 52341 | 70 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 70 Kč |
KAR7601 | Stibor ZbyněkStibor Zbyněk | SK Karlovice | C | 301259 | 70 Kč |
ZVS6901 | Šamánek PetrŠamánek Petr | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 53890 | 70 Kč |
VRB6808 | Slavík TomášSlavík Tomáš | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 301322 | 70 Kč |
KON6919 | Huňka KarelHuňka Karel | KOB Konice | C | 52720 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 70 Kč |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 70 Kč |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 70 Kč |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 70 Kč |
SOP6201 | Bačo LubomírBačo Lubomír | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 49350 | 70 Kč |
SOP5702 | Vašek RudolfVašek Rudolf | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 434592 | 70 Kč |
MOV5201 | Juřeník JosefJuřeník Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52774 | 70 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 70 Kč |
KRN5201 | Hrouza TomášHrouza Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52623 | 70 Kč |
PTI6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8828 | 70 Kč |
KVS6501 | Černík MilanČerník Milan | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2021855 | 70 Kč |
UOL5900 | Frydrychovský JosefFrydrychovský Josef | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020735 | 70 Kč |
KON6431 | Vlach JosefVlach Josef | KOB Konice | C | 361996 | 70 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52498 | 70 Kč |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 70 Kč |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 70 Kč |
HLV6321 | Končák JaroslavKončák Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53856 | 70 Kč |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52462 | 70 Kč | |
KRN5401 | Hrouza JanHrouza Jan | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 411761 | 70 Kč |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 438025 | 70 Kč |
PLU6219 | Kubeš JaromírKubeš Jaromír | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 70 Kč |
OTK6201 | Panovec VladanPanovec Vladan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 052348 | 70 Kč |
LCE6311 | Hubáček JaroslavHubáček Jaroslav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889303 | 70 Kč |
TZL6301 | Galík SvatoplukGalík Svatopluk | SKOB Zlín | C | 53369 | 70 Kč |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 70 Kč |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 70 Kč |
TZL5806 | Lanc MarianLanc Marian | SKOB Zlín | C | 53897 | 70 Kč |
UOL6702 | Jeřábek PetrJeřábek Petr | SOB Olomouc | C | 361946 | 70 Kč |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49467 | 70 Kč |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 70 Kč |
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 70 Kč |
ADA5506 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 52669 | 70 Kč |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 70 Kč |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 70 Kč |
KVS5301 | Hrbas VladimírHrbas Vladimír | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 53681 | 70 Kč |
KVS5501 | Chalupa TomášChalupa Tomáš | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 51530 | 70 Kč |
KVS5801 | Šebela BedřichŠebela Bedřich | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2021851 | 70 Kč |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51910 | 70 Kč |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 52666 | 70 Kč |
SOP5601 | Volný JiříVolný Jiří | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 301232 | 70 Kč |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 70 Kč |
AOP5801 | Pavelek LuděkPavelek Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8811 | 70 Kč |
KSU4900 | Komárek JaromírKomárek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52616 | 70 Kč |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 70 Kč |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 70 Kč |
JZL5201 | Chromčák FrantišekChromčák František | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53801 | 70 Kč |
OTK5707 | Štěpáník OtakarŠtěpáník Otakar | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 053804 | 70 Kč |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 70 Kč |
BFM5301 | Zeman LudvíkZeman Ludvík | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 49455 | 70 Kč |
MOV5601 | Slivečka JaromírSlivečka Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 352301 | 70 Kč |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 70 Kč |
KAR5001 | Pospíšil KarelPospíšil Karel | SK Karlovice | C | 51950 | 70 Kč |
KAR5501 | Kuja IvanKuja Ivan | SK Karlovice | C | 301248 | 70 Kč |
SKM4905 | Wiedermann JaroslavWiedermann Jaroslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53813 | 70 Kč |
LOL5601 | Poklop LubomírPoklop Lubomír | OK Olomouc | C | 52425 | 70 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 100 Kč |
SOP5102 | Malysa JánMalysa Ján | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 53420 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVS4301 | Vyškovský IvanVyškovský Ivan | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 416129 | 70 Kč |
ZVS3701 | Řezanina JosefŘezanina Josef | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 416096 | 70 Kč |
MOV4102 | Vávra JiříVávra Jiří | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52773 | 70 Kč |
OOP4401 | Nosek JiříNosek Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 52766 | 70 Kč |
UOL4201 | Šubrt ZdeněkŠubrt Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 52467 | 70 Kč |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52174 | 70 Kč |
AOP4201 | Sedlář VladimírSedlář Vladimír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889315 | 70 Kč |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 70 Kč |
ZPV3511 | Hynek VladimírHynek Vladimír | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 232042 | 70 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 70 Kč |
HAV4201 | Beneš KarelBeneš Karel | OB Havířov | C | 49305 | 70 Kč |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52171 | 70 Kč |
HOB4701 | Klech JosefKlech Josef | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 51939 | 70 Kč |
MOV4501 | Kroča JosefKroča Josef | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51376 | 70 Kč |
MOV4803 | Rokosz BohumilRokosz Bohumil | SKOB Ostrava | C | 52783 | 70 Kč |
OTK4001 | Šidla JiříŠidla Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426383 | 70 Kč |
TZL4325 | Žemlík JanŽemlík Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 1394310 | 70 Kč |
MOV4101 | Diener HerbertDiener Herbert | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51374 | 70 Kč |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 1400441 | 40 Kč |
MOV0751 | Štětínská TerezaŠtětínská Tereza | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51372 | 40 Kč |
AOP0601 | Jelínek JakubJelínek Jakub | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 889275 | 40 Kč |
JPV0777 | Vlachová ZuzanaVlachová Zuzana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 234492 | 40 Kč |
MOV1001 | Kesely DominikKesely Dominik | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51171 | 40 Kč |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 40 Kč |
TRI0601 | Holesz StanislavHolesz Stanislav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53176 | 40 Kč |
TRI0600 | Cienciala FilipCienciala Filip | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49382 | 40 Kč |
TRI0900 | Bruk TomášBruk Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49384 | 40 Kč |
TRI0901 | Bruk LukášBruk Lukáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8663 | 40 Kč |
TRI0950 | Walaská KláraWalaská Klára | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 416124 | 40 Kč |
JZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 218973 | 40 Kč |
KRN0757 | Rychlá KarolínaRychlá Karolína | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52626 | 40 Kč |
ASU0000 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | 9132 | 40 Kč | |
MOV0801 | Dorčák TomášDorčák Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | C | 428290 | 40 Kč |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 40 Kč | |
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 40 Kč | |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058462 | 40 Kč |
MOV0051 | Danysová MartinaDanysová Martina | SKOB Ostrava | 436421 | 40 Kč | |
OTK0500 | Riessler ŠtěpánRiessler Štěpán | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426385 | 40 Kč |
LCE0552 | Mališková KristýnaMališková Kristýna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52706 | 40 Kč |
LCE0255 | Štěpančíková NikolaŠtěpančíková Nikola | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 40 Kč | |
KAR7650 | Stiborová BlankaStiborová Blanka | SK Karlovice | 301254 | 40 Kč | |
KAR0550 | Kujová VendulaKujová Vendula | SK Karlovice | 206457 | 40 Kč | |
VRB0505 | Slavík OndřejSlavík Ondřej | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 232194 | 40 Kč |
SBR0750 | Good JulieGood Julie | SKOB Bruntál | C | 40 Kč | |
NNN | Vlková ZuzanaVlková Zuzana | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
UOL0113 | Hloušek TomášHloušek Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
UOL0114 | Hloušek JakubHloušek Jakub | SOB Olomouc | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 40 Kč | |
PTE0808 | Mikuš MatějMikuš Matěj | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 40 Kč | |
UOL1114 | Hlaviznová TerezaHlaviznová Tereza | SOB Olomouc | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0001 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | 2045207 | 40 Kč | |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | 896971 | 40 Kč | |
ZVS6601 | Řezanina LubomírŘezanina Lubomír | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | C | 53381 | 40 Kč |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 40 Kč |
NNH7802 | Fráňa MartinFráňa Martin | KVS Olomouc | C | 301127 | 40 Kč |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 4777 | 40 Kč |
ODR6100 | Šauman PetrŠauman Petr | SKOB Odry | C | 331055 | 40 Kč |
PTE7619 | Dušek VáclavDušek Václav | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8844 | 40 Kč |
JPV8077 | Ratiborská VeronikaRatiborská Veronika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49364 | 40 Kč |
PTI6952 | Vítková MiroslavaVítková Miroslava | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8826 | 40 Kč |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 40 Kč |
TRI7200 | Filipek DanielFilipek Daniel | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53294 | 40 Kč |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 40 Kč |
MOV6251 | Ryšavá IlonaRyšavá Ilona | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51171 | 40 Kč |
SSU7050 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | SK Severka Šumperk | 2027210 | 40 Kč | |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 40 Kč |
ASU0001 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | 416716 | 40 Kč | |
NNN7100 | Konečná KateřinaKonečná Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | 40 Kč | ||
LOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | lepus.cz | C | 40 Kč | |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 40 Kč | ||
OTK6800 | Riessler OttoRiessler Otto | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433092 | 40 Kč |
JPV6350 | Honkyšová EvaHonkyšová Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 40 Kč | ||
UOL9453 | Jeřábková ZuzanaJeřábková Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | B | 361903 | 40 Kč |
SKM6103 | Dvorský IljaDvorský Ilja | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416082 | 40 Kč |
VRB6202 | Labudík MilanLabudík Milan | Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem | C | 51954 | 40 Kč |
JPV8687 | Smékalová IvanaSmékalová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 410337 | 40 Kč |
KYL9800 | Hájek VáclavHájek Václav | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 410352 | 40 Kč |
KYL9350 | Hájková PetraHájková Petra | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 416170 | 40 Kč |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 40 Kč |
SBRXXX1 | Good LudmilaGood Ludmila | SKOB Bruntál | 40 Kč | ||
SBRXXX2 | Good MartinGood Martin | SKOB Bruntál | 40 Kč | ||
UOL | Chromcová EliškaChromcová Eliška | SOB Olomouc | 40 Kč | ||
UOL6112 | Vrtalová GabrielaVrtalová Gabriela | SOB Olomouc | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
UOL6113 | Šotková IrenaŠotková Irena | SOB Olomouc | 40 Kč | ||
PTE7375 | Mikšíková KateřinaMikšíková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8827 | 40 Kč |
25C6750 | Chmelařová BlankaChmelařová Blanka | péčkaři | 8885 | 40 Kč | |
HSU5050 | Čadilová AlenaČadilová Alena | Horizont klub Šumperk | C | 52599 | 40 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV7925 | Vlach PavelVlach Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2050497 | 40 Kč |
SOP9501 | Valouch DavidValouch David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 253116 | 40 Kč | |
SOP9503 | Mička LukášMička Lukáš | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 433097 | 40 Kč | |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 425440 | 40 Kč |
NNN6100 | Fuchs VladimírFuchs Vladimír | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
NNN6001 | Vlachová MarcelaVlachová Marcela | Neregistrovaní | 434589 | 40 Kč | |
UOL6111 | Šotek IvoŠotek Ivo | SOB Olomouc | 40 Kč | ||
NNN6112 | Minarčík TomášMinarčík Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 8043 | 40 Kč |