Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 70 Kč |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 70 Kč |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 70 Kč |
73X9100 | Šafka DanŠafka Dan | Opět na Kozla | 53667 | 70 Kč | |
73X9550 | Leaf MirandaLeaf Miranda | Opět na Kozla | 1398916 | 70 Kč | |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 70 Kč | |
17Z7900 | Dvořáček DanDvořáček Dan | Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes | 8629750 | 70 Kč | |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 70 Kč |
17Z8450 | Pecoldová PavlínaPecoldová Pavlína | Neregistrovaní - Cookies & Pancakes | 8631588 | 70 Kč | |
45Z8500 | Štembera PetrŠtembera Petr | Trosečníci | 1420730 | 70 Kč | |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 70 Kč |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2060227 | 70 Kč |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 70 Kč |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 70 Kč |
SKV8101 | Badura VáclavBadura Václav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7200904 | 70 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 70 Kč |
8RC8500 | Fučík MartinFučík Martin | BZP | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
LPU6201 | Cinkan ZdeněkCinkan Zdeněk | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9327 | 70 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 70 Kč |
LPU4950 | Kellnerová StanislavaKellnerová Stanislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 436429 | 70 Kč |
KPY8752 | Gottliebová PetraGottliebová Petra | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 1420853 | 70 Kč |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 70 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 70 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 70 Kč |
15G9000 | Windsor BenWindsor Ben | (GBR) DRONGO | 901028 | 70 Kč | |
15G9250 | Straková ZuzanaStraková Zuzana | (GBR) DRONGO | C | 224892 | 70 Kč |
KON7219 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | KOB Konice | C | 2083412 | 70 Kč |
KON0666 | Jílková LenkaJílková Lenka | KOB Konice | B | 2069072 | 70 Kč |
KON0799 | Jílková PavlaJílková Pavla | KOB Konice | C | 2069073 | 70 Kč |
KON8080 | Jílková HanaJílková Hana | KOB Konice | C | 2069071 | 70 Kč |
KON7315 | Procházka PavelProcházka Pavel | KOB Konice | 52486 | 70 Kč | |
4EX6900 | Jílek KarelJílek Karel | SKIVELO Olomouc | 70 Kč | ||
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 70 Kč |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 70 Kč |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207628 | 70 Kč |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 70 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 410727 | 70 Kč |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 70 Kč |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 70 Kč |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 70 Kč |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102772 | 70 Kč |
9XX7700 | Bielinová PetraBielinová Petra | neregistrovaní Na kopci | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
9XX0150 | Eliášová KateřinaEliášová Kateřina | neregistrovaní Na kopci | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
9XX7300 | Eliáš MarekEliáš Marek | neregistrovaní Na kopci | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
9XX0400 | Eliáš JáchymEliáš Jáchym | neregistrovaní Na kopci | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
PGP9656 | Lavičková MichaelaLavičková Michaela | SK Praga | C | 2035163 | 70 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 70 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 70 Kč |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 70 Kč |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 70 Kč |
7KC8350 | Slámová EsterSlámová Ester | GC | 2111819 | 70 Kč | |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 70 Kč |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656577 | 70 Kč |
17X5100 | Janoušek KarelJanoušek Karel | Aktivity v přirodě | 70 Kč | ||
1CC8100 | Janoušek MartinJanoušek Martin | Janoušci | 70 Kč | ||
1CC9900 | Janoušek OldřichJanoušek Oldřich | Janoušci | 70 Kč | ||
1CC6050 | Janoušková JanaJanoušková Jana | Janoušci | 70 Kč | ||
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 70 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 70 Kč |
LPM7352 | Ledererová KamilaLedererová Kamila | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042546 | 70 Kč |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 70 Kč |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 70 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 70 Kč |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 7209350 | 70 Kč |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 70 Kč |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 70 Kč |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 70 Kč |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 70 Kč |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 70 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 70 Kč |
DKL0104 | Surkov AleksandrSurkov Aleksandr | KOB Kladno | C | 2070409 | 70 Kč |
DKL0402 | Surkov JurySurkov Jury | KOB Kladno | C | 2070405 | 70 Kč |
DKL7153 | Surkova NadeždaSurkova Nadežda | KOB Kladno | C | 2060437 | 70 Kč |
DKL7400 | Surkov IvanSurkov Ivan | KOB Kladno | C | 2070411 | 70 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 70 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 995881 | 70 Kč |
1CC8550 | Mercogliano JanaMercogliano Jana | Janoušci | 70 Kč | ||
18U7900 | Mercogliano PaulMercogliano Paul | (USA) US Team | 70 Kč | ||
TAP6152 | Vavrušová HelenaVavrušová Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232195 | 70 Kč |
ROZ9752 | Voltrová HanaVoltrová Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 8656678 | 70 Kč |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 70 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 70 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 70 Kč |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2080975 | 70 Kč |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 70 Kč |
12L9850 | Ivbule IevaIvbule Ieva | (LAT) OSK Selijas Mezs | 8636828 | 70 Kč | |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 70 Kč |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 70 Kč |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 70 Kč |
1VD6600 | Kudrass PeterKudrass Peter | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8140166 | 70 Kč | |
1VD8100 | Härtelt DanielHärtelt Daniel | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8120051 | 70 Kč | |
DOB7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 981808 | 70 Kč |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 446345 | 70 Kč |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 70 Kč | |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 70 Kč |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 70 Kč |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 70 Kč |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 70 Kč |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | B | 2080902 | 70 Kč |
DKL7200 | Kohout ZdeněkKohout Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | C | 2116190 | 70 Kč |
KAM9804 | Křemen ŠtěpánKřemen Štěpán | OK Kamenice | C | 232739 | 70 Kč |
PGP6351 | Šrůtová MarcelaŠrůtová Marcela | SK Praga | C | 8077 | 70 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 70 Kč |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 7209464 | 70 Kč |
PGP9350 | Kožinová AnnaKožinová Anna | SK Praga | C | 53009 | 70 Kč |
4EX7000 | Janda JiříJanda Jiří | SKIVELO Olomouc | 53545 | 70 Kč | |
4EX9100 | Uhrin ŠtefanUhrin Štefan | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2104586 | 70 Kč | |
4EX9401 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2083362 | 70 Kč | |
DKP5800 | Svobodný PetrSvobodný Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49871 | 70 Kč |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 70 Kč |
PTE8448 | Uhrovič BlahoslavUhrovič Blahoslav | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8881 | 70 Kč |
JPV8237 | Vlach JanVlach Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 210440 | 70 Kč |
PTE8485 | Zavadilová SimonaZavadilová Simona | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8843 | 70 Kč |
BBM7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088211 | 70 Kč |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 70 Kč |
28L5801 | Ziaziulia IvanasZiaziulia Ivanas | (LTU) Saule OK | 8650727 | 70 Kč | |
28L7850 | Grigaliunaite AgneGrigaliunaite Agne | (LTU) Saule OK | 8646226 | 70 Kč | |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095936 | 70 Kč |
FSP6153 | Karasová JanaKarasová Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 301140 | 70 Kč |
DKP8257 | Collis BlankaCollis Blanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 70 Kč |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 41365 | 70 Kč |
DKL0200 | Svoboda LuděkSvoboda Luděk | KOB Kladno | C | 1420812 | 70 Kč |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 70 Kč |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210130 | 70 Kč |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 70 Kč |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 7210115 | 70 Kč |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 70 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | B | 2092429 | 70 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 70 Kč |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 9982 | 70 Kč |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 70 Kč |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682100 | 70 Kč |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202886 | 70 Kč |
PTE9100 | Tiefenbacher TomášTiefenbacher Tomáš | TJ Sokol Ptení | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 995838 | 70 Kč |
SJC8309 | Žaloudek PetrŽaloudek Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7890000 | 70 Kč |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 70 Kč |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 70 Kč |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 70 Kč |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 70 Kč |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 70 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 70 Kč |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 70 Kč |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 70 Kč |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7450 | Křístková HanaKřístková Hana | OK Roztoky | C | 51608 | 70 Kč |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 70 Kč |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 70 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 51632 | 70 Kč |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 70 Kč |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 70 Kč |
DLP0803 | Dostál JorikDostál Jorik | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 70 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 70 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 70 Kč |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092382 | 70 Kč |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 70 Kč |
FSP8150 | Stará VendulaStará Vendula | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116476 | 70 Kč |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 70 Kč |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092396 | 70 Kč |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2800931 | 70 Kč |
PZR0102 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 2052352 | 70 Kč |
PZR7070 | Poláčková BohuslavaPoláčková Bohuslava | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2052393 | 70 Kč |
JPV8575 | Kubaňová PetraKubaňová Petra | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52861 | 70 Kč |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 70 Kč |
DKP0751 | Sanna VivianSanna Vivian | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887925 | 70 Kč |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 70 Kč |
CHT0251 | Starková TerezieStarková Terezie | OOB SK Chrast | B | 9102283 | 70 Kč |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 70 Kč |
MFP1050 | Váchová SoňaVáchová Soňa | Matfyz Praha | C | 2099500 | 70 Kč |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 70 Kč |
DLP0050 | Horalíková EvaHoralíková Eva | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 70 Kč | |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7200326 | 70 Kč |
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 70 Kč |
SOB7151 | Janečková VeronikaJanečková Veronika | SOBSA | C | 53017 | 70 Kč |
EKP7257 | Konečná MarcelaKonečná Marcela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 725724 | 70 Kč |
FSP1055 | Kubásková NikolaKubásková Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 70 Kč |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 70 Kč |
FSP7351 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 70 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 70 Kč |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | C | 2085006 | 70 Kč |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 70 Kč |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | B | 2099511 | 70 Kč |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7210114 | 70 Kč |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 7207866 | 70 Kč |
4EX8301 | Doležal FrantišekDoležal František | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2083419 | 70 Kč | |
4EX8850 | Jungová VeronikaJungová Veronika | SKIVELO Olomouc | 70 Kč | ||
4EX9250 | Nováková KarolínaNováková Karolína | SKIVELO Olomouc | 2112748 | 70 Kč | |
DKP9450 | Dlouhá HanaDlouhá Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7945000 | 70 Kč |
5WC6600 | Vaníček TomášVaníček Tomáš | SK Líšná | 232892 | 70 Kč | |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | 70 Kč |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 70 Kč |
FSP0902 | Krutský VavřinecKrutský Vavřinec | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 70 Kč |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 70 Kč |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 70 Kč |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 70 Kč |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 70 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 70 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7875600 | 70 Kč |
PTE8350 | Krejčí LenkaKrejčí Lenka | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 52485 | 70 Kč |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 70 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 70 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | 70 Kč |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 7207777 | 70 Kč |
DKP5700 | Dlouhý JiříDlouhý Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9570000 | 70 Kč |
DKP5950 | Dlouhá JanaDlouhá Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8644 | 70 Kč |
SSU0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK Severka Šumperk | A | 2032171 | 70 Kč |
PZR7007 | Nechuta MilanNechuta Milan | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 49811 | 70 Kč |
PZR6969 | Nechutová AlenaNechutová Alena | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2075659 | 70 Kč |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 70 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 70 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 70 Kč |
NNN8800 | Slabý JiříSlabý Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 1418094 | 70 Kč | |
PTE9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8849 | 70 Kč |
DKP9401 | Řada JakubŘada Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515144 | 70 Kč |
8LC8301 | Sláma JiříSláma Jiří | Leveris | 2111779 | 70 Kč | |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116495 | 70 Kč |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 70 Kč |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 70 Kč |
7QX8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | Neregistrovaní - Studničná | 2115067 | 70 Kč | |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 70 Kč |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 70 Kč |
DKP8700 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49839 | 70 Kč |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 70 Kč |
ZHR7900 | Slabý JanSlabý Jan | TJ Zhoř | C | 7300187 | 70 Kč |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | 70 Kč |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1413714 | 70 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 70 Kč |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 899156 | 70 Kč |
DKP9151 | Palasová TerezaPalasová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 70 Kč | |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 70 Kč |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 70 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 70 Kč |
7KC8450 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | GC | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 232953 | 70 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 70 Kč |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 70 Kč |
PHK9601 | Mašata MatějMašata Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2045215 | 70 Kč |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 70 Kč |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 70 Kč |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 70 Kč |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081361 | 70 Kč |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 70 Kč |
DKP8951 | Vyskočilová KarolínaVyskočilová Karolína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 70 Kč | |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 70 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 2069057 | 70 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 70 Kč |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2060261 | 70 Kč |
28Z9350 | Krocová DenisaKrocová Denisa | Neregistrovaná | nemám | 70 Kč | |
DKP9907 | Ridzoň DanielRidzoň Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2102784 | 70 Kč |
28Z8400 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | Neregistrovaná | nemám | 70 Kč | |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2094474 | 70 Kč |
1HC1450 | Bémová JustinaBémová Justina | discovery | 70 Kč | ||
1HC8850 | Teichmanová PetraTeichmanová Petra | discovery | 70 Kč | ||
1HC8350 | Nevrklová VeronikaNevrklová Veronika | discovery | 70 Kč | ||
PGP9606 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 515307 | 70 Kč |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 2073716 | 70 Kč |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 70 Kč |
RIC9850 | Vyhnálková BarboraVyhnálková Barbora | OB Říčany | E | 9101106 | 70 Kč |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | B | 2019236 | 70 Kč |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 889279 | 70 Kč |
PGP7406 | Přibík MartinPřibík Martin | SK Praga | C | 682331 | 70 Kč |
MFP1000 | Kadlec VojtěchKadlec Vojtěch | Matfyz Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
5RX0550 | Motyčková MarieMotyčková Marie | NNN | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
9BC7401 | Motyčka MichalMotyčka Michal | NNN | zapůjčit | 70 Kč | |
SOB7250 | Pláničková LibušePláničková Libuše | SOBSA | C | 53023 | 70 Kč |
SOB9750 | Pláničková EvaPláničková Eva | SOBSA | C | 53022 | 70 Kč |
DLP0600 | Šimík MarekŠimík Marek | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
DLP1000 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | zapůjčit | 70 Kč |
KAM6600 | Valášek PetrValášek Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 52276 | 70 Kč |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 70 Kč |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 70 Kč |
KAM9700 | Valášek JiříValášek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 232245 | 70 Kč |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 70 Kč |
PGP9650 | Kožinová ZuzanaKožinová Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 7003042 | 70 Kč |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 70 Kč |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 70 Kč |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | C | 232050 | 70 Kč |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 70 Kč |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | B | 331147 | 70 Kč |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 70 Kč |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 70 Kč |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 70 Kč |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 2103280 | 70 Kč |
VSP0202 | Bolehovský MichalBolehovský Michal | USK Praha | B | 601169 | 70 Kč |