Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP1256 | Ouhrabková BáraOuhrabková Bára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022683 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
JEN1351 | Kutková SáraKutková Sára | OB Jenišovice | C | 8026626 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TUR1252 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2224535 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1252 | Dobyášová KateřinaDobyášová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 2039186 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
SFM1250 | Létalová EvaLétalová Eva | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2151396 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
SJH1351 | Komárková OndřejkaKomárková Ondřejka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8662283 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
SFM1251 | Klose KateřinaKlose Kateřina | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2127595 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1253 | Bradnová LenkaBradnová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181952 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1450 | Neškudlová KateřinaNeškudlová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VIM1350 | Roučková TerezaRoučková Tereza | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 2151421 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2081379 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 8116709 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
OPI1352 | Smolíková KateřinaSmolíková Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064771 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DOK1251 | Krausová AmálieKrausová Amálie | OK Doksy | 2053503 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK | |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2214530 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129223 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VLI1252 | Heczková EmmaHeczková Emma | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7200363 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
TBM1384 | Šťastná VendulaŠťastná Vendula | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8047117 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1552 | Škáchová EvelínaŠkáchová Evelína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51366 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1456 | Voleská AndreaVoleská Andrea | OK Kamenice | C | 2222807 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1451 | Pelikánová JitkaPelikánová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 2214540 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KDZ1350 | Spieszová RebekaSpieszová Rebeka | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2000576 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KDZ1451 | Seemann EliškaSeemann Eliška | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 434811 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
VSP1350 | Neyrinck NinaNeyrinck Nina | USK Praha | C | 2106722 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
STB1453 | Müller RonjaMüller Ronja | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 2032226 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
SCP1351 | Tesařová FridaTesařová Frida | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2127559 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DKP1451 | Mrázková BarboraMrázková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51797 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DOR1351 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1158 | Gregorová MagdalenaGregorová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2121756 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TAP1150 | Šubrtová BarboraŠubrtová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8051246 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
RIC1051 | Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana | OB Říčany | B | 8016298 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DKP1063 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2113500 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TAP1056 | Jirousová EditaJirousová Edita | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VSP1150 | Jirásková MiaJirásková Mia | USK Praha | C | 8196033 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VSP1151 | Jirásková ViolaJirásková Viola | USK Praha | C | 8105234 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2420066 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2146028 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | B | 8105238 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
SJH1151 | Komárková RadkaKomárková Radka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8003655 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1153 | Fuchsová BarboraFuchsová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 2221442 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1152 | Neškudlová AnnaNeškudlová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 2152859 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
BBM1052 | Kadlecová JolanaKadlecová Jolana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2001996 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
ROU1151 | Brotánková KláraBrotánková Klára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2144100 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
71D1150 | Löhning LisaLöhning Lisa | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2037295 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK | |
0210001 | Lucia SyrováLucia Syrová | 021 - (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok | 8400037 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK | |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 8183103 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
OPI1150 | Smolíková AdélaSmolíková Adéla | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091537 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VPM1155 | Andělová ViktorieAndělová Viktorie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8196066 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8328655 | No | Yes | 150 CZK |
DKP1168 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8112161 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
ZBM1152 | Beránková KamilaBeránková Kamila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8107756 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TZL1150 | Nešporová Viktorie AnnaNešporová Viktorie Anna | SKOB Zlín | B | 7200901 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
NNN1096 | Jonášová Štěpánka Jonášová Štěpánka | Neregistrovaní | 7963 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK | |
DOR1053 | Hezká AdélaHezká Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050499 | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 8328667 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
BFM1053 | Juračáková JuditaJuračáková Judita | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | B | 2129250 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8119509 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | B | 8516430 | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8085108 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | B | 8109375 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
OPI0951 | Sobotková LadaSobotková Lada | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064782 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VSP0952 | Jirásková LauraJirásková Laura | USK Praha | C | 8196090 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | A | 8005136 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TZL0955 | Mašláňová EmaMašláňová Ema | SKOB Zlín | B | 8150409 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | B | 405999 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8518329 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TZL0959 | Řezníčková KláraŘezníčková Klára | SKOB Zlín | B | 8051256 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | B | 8209279 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VLI0852 | Flossmannová LucieFlossmannová Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8008268 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
BOR1051 | Ouzká EliškaOuzká Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8304116 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8116730 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TJN0957 | Zurynková LenkaZurynková Lenka | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8445308 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
STA0851 | Plachá NoraPlachá Nora | OK Střelka | B | 8116821 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0950 | Čalounová KláraČalounová Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2001998 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8013929 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8196088 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
BBM0850 | Kutscherauerová EllaKutscherauerová Ella | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2127616 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
ZBM0957 | Kučerová TerezaKučerová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2094514 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419959 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
ZBM0956 | Beránková JulieBeránková Julie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2111731 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
NNN1101 | Dolečková Markéta Dolečková Markéta | Neregistrovaní | 301032 | Yes | No | 150 CZK | |
DOR0855 | Hezká TerezaHezká Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111613 | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080818 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP0655 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080810 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SHK0750 | Netuková AnežkaNetuková Anežka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8660536 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7208080 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | A | 8445315 | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | A | 8660590 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI0652 | Heczková AnnaHeczková Anna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8328656 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | A | 8226324 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | A | 8005429 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0130002 | Nikolajuk MajaNikolajuk Maja | 013 - (POL) UKS Orientpark.pl | 8013972 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
OSN0888 | Kamenická Tereza EsterKamenická Tereza Ester | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 8183102 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
AOP0651 | Holasová BarboraHolasová Barbora | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8660378 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0200001 | Mikes JankaMikes Janka | 020 - (HUN) MOM Budapest | 8060812 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116697 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | Yes | Yes | 250 CZK |
TBM0667 | Kurečková KláraKurečková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8008286 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8208207 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 7001112 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0320005 | Hoskari SanniHoskari Sanni | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 700013 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320006 | Häkkinen KaislaHäkkinen Kaisla | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 514253 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320012 | Kiintola EmiliaKiintola Emilia | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 7203484 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320013 | Lehtonen MinttuLehtonen Minttu | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 888988 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320019 | Nivukoski LottaNivukoski Lotta | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 7211525 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320022 | Raimovaara EmmaRaimovaara Emma | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 613100 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0460002 | Słońska AntoninaSłońska Antonina | 046 - (POL) WKS Wawel | 8000395 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0460003 | Biskupska JuliaBiskupska Julia | 046 - (POL) WKS Wawel | 8000584 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0460005 | Olejnik JaśminaOlejnik Jaśmina | 046 - (POL) WKS Wawel | 8303011 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | A | 8116778 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | A | 8445334 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JEN0752 | Kutková TerezaKutková Tereza | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112732 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014456 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
BBM0750 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2088166 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
JIL0750 | Votočková AmélieVotočková Amélie | OK Jilemnice | B | 8047184 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | A | 8116789 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | A | 8033297 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SHK0463 | Andrlová LeaAndrlová Lea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2113493 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | B | 8116671 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 8033222 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8149896 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0200002 | Gerzsényi BodzaGerzsényi Bodza | 020 - (HUN) MOM Budapest | 8250930 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0200003 | Sárközy RitaSárközy Rita | 020 - (HUN) MOM Budapest | 8260904 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | A | 8116770 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP0455 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SK Praga | A | 8517325 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | B | 2115077 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0320014 | Linnainmaa AnnukkaLinnainmaa Annukka | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 514257 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320016 | Myllymäki MatildaMyllymäki Matilda | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 8670408 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320021 | Papinaho AlinaPapinaho Alina | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 721224 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320023 | Rokala EricaRokala Erica | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 8670404 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320025 | Tupitsa MillaTupitsa Milla | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 888878 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320027 | Uus-Mäkelä AnniinaUus-Mäkelä Anniina | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 888898 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
VSP0450 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | USK Praha | A | 8516920 | Yes | No | 0 CZK |
0460004 | Kurtycz NataliaKurtycz Natalia | 046 - (POL) WKS Wawel | 8000583 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
JJN0550 | Skácelová KateřinaSkácelová Kateřina | Team Jizerky | B | 8107705 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUR0552 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8026584 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
JIL0451 | Gottsteinová EmaGottsteinová Ema | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670793 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
STA0551 | Plachá ZitaPlachá Zita | OK Střelka | A | 8116810 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0180006 | KLecová JohanaKLecová Johana | 018 - ROB-PCE | 7000709 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
MFP0550 | Blahutová MartinaBlahutová Martina | Matfyz Praha | C | 53611 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VCB0553 | Zábranská IvaZábranská Iva | OB České Budějovice | C | 2118441 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
JIL0552 | Kopecká AnnaKopecká Anna | OK Jilemnice | B | 8680308 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0156 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8654888 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8655372 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUR9252 | Poloprutská MarkétaPoloprutská Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2020750 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8119755 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZBM9750 | Edman EricaEdman Erica | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8199702 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660420 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8226308 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | R | 8660572 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUR0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8662713 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0190001 | Hříchová JanaHříchová Jana | 019 - OB Riposo Rokycany | 8012883 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
SKV9752 | Kubínová VeronikaKubínová Veronika | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8656573 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM0250 | Semíková LucieSemíková Lucie | OK Kamenice | E | 8670788 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
TBM0055 | Nechanická KláraNechanická Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8302000 | Yes | Yes | 250 CZK |
TBM0058 | Grycová KateřinaGrycová Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 8063087 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8667519 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8005907 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0320026 | Ukskoski KaroliinaUkskoski Karoliina | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 8119459 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
TUR9999 | Sokolářová ŠárkaSokolářová Šárka | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8660903 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
ZBM8350 | Hiklová NataliaHiklová Natalia | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8660431 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PHK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | R | 8660596 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8660435 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
TUR0551 | Novotná MichaelaNovotná Michaela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8013862 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8310220 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
NNN1093 | Korobko Anna Korobko Anna | Neregistrovaní | 8261357 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
DKP0358 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8414107 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8755 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | SK Praga | C | 8660507 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI6151 | Henychová ZuzanaHenychová Zuzana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9061 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TJP8850 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53556 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656734 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8450007 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8183064 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
NNN1039 | Lönnfeldt JuliaLönnfeldt Julia | Neregistrovaní | 2091877 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656549 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SSU8151 | Klíchová JanaKlíchová Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8033234 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LTP7352 | Johnová LenkaJohnová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662323 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
JHB9160 | Zdobinská LucieZdobinská Lucie | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 682632 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0180001 | Jansová Martina Jansová Martina | 018 - ROB-PCE | 2067239 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
ROU9554 | Koubová LenkaKoubová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8518325 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080833 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
1VD8950 | Wagner SabineWagner Sabine | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 300902 | No | Yes | 250 CZK | |
PGP9354 | Fořtová JohanaFořtová Johana | SK Praga | C | 8226366 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
71D9904 | Wartewig AnnaWartewig Anna | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8670952 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
DOK0156 | Dolejší KateřinaDolejší Kateřina | OK Doksy | C | 8006733 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
HAV8852 | Klečková LucieKlečková Lucie | OB Havířov | 52934 | Yes | No | 250 CZK | |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0490003 | Pachnik MałgorzataPachnik Małgorzata | 049 - (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 8110693 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
PGP9154 | Čermáková KristýnaČermáková Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 53007 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
STB9999 | Kubecová KateřinaKubecová Kateřina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 7996010 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
TUR8551 | Dlabajová AlenaDlabajová Alena | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8035535 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
NNN6070 | Bengtsson Jenny Bengtsson Jenny | Neregistrovaní | 900917 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
NNN6074 | Bengtsson Josefin Bengtsson Josefin | Neregistrovaní | 880810 | Yes | No | 250 CZK | |
AOV8750 | Vlachová TerezaVlachová Tereza | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8016301 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
0570001 | Juklíčková ZuzanaJuklíčková Zuzana | 057 - neregistrovani | 2134330 | No | Yes | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8226439 | Yes | Yes | 250 CZK |
DKL9051 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | KOB Kladno | C | 8028804 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SMB0050 | Albrechtová ZuzanaAlbrechtová Zuzana | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | rent | Yes | No | 300 CZK |
UOL9053 | Hornová LenkaHornová Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 8414094 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
JIL9052 | Jiřištová KláraJiřištová Klára | OK Jilemnice | C | 2122272 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
NNN1034 | Boucher theaBoucher thea | Neregistrovaní | rent | Yes | Yes | 600 CZK | |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660593 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PDY9350 | Kotrčová LenkaKotrčová Lenka | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8183166 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VCB8854 | Kovářová JulieKovářová Julie | OB České Budějovice | C | 8445288 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP8762 | Hrdličková JanaHrdličková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8107771 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VIP7855 | Skobová TerezaSkobová Tereza | SK VIPrahlo | C | 7211289 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
TUR0061 | Paříková IvaPaříková Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8404050 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LIT8951 | Neradová EvaNeradová Eva | KOB Litvínov | C | 8115 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LTP9750 | Kovářová LenkaKovářová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7200344 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
0290001 | Linhartová IvaLinhartová Iva | 029 - není | 8107766 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
VLI8650 | Szenczi KristýnaSzenczi Kristýna | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8013918 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
0030001 | Vaňková MartinaVaňková Martina | 003 - SK Skivelo Neslyšících Olomouc | 8107768 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
FYD0051 | Macháčková BarboraMacháčková Barbora | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 49994 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
ZBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200319 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8033215 | Yes | No | 0 CZK |
TTR9352 | Píro RadkaPíro Radka | OOB Třebíč | C | 2125373 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8183070 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8410806 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SLA9851 | Uhlířová LudmilaUhlířová Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 8162898 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
NNN1091 | Bengtsson Maria Bengtsson Maria | Neregistrovaní | 954995 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
NNN2005 | Bengtsson Josefin Bengtsson Josefin | Neregistrovaní | 880810 | No | Yes | 250 CZK | |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660524 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
SJC8759 | Kovářová EvaKovářová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008759 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
PGP9055 | Bialožytová TerezaBialožytová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 8087800 | No | Yes | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8550 | Tučková LucieTučková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095927 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP8655 | Rambová KamilaRambová Kamila | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8060505 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TJN8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8660535 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SPC8152 | Ouhrabková RadkaOuhrabková Radka | SPORTICUS team | C | 8033282 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8000318 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SFM8252 | Létalová SoňaLétalová Soňa | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2800304 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LDC8550 | Vaňková SašaVaňková Saša | KOB Děčín | C | 8022673 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KPY8651 | Trdá LucieTrdá Lucie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2111818 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 8013859 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PDY8450 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8328651 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TZL8181 | Slováčková VěraSlováčková Věra | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TZL7979 | Mašláňová HanaMašláňová Hana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8482079 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0160001 | Kašparová LenkaKašparová Lenka | 016 - Nereg | 2134309 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
VIM8350 | Roučková RomanaRoučková Romana | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 51270 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
AOP7853 | Holasová ŠárkaHolasová Šárka | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648596 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 8515516 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
MLA8050 | Pivcová ŽanetaPivcová Žaneta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033228 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8044623 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
STB8650 | Rickmeyer TinaRickmeyer Tina | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8028926 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 8196068 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8648547 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SNA7850 | Ježková DanaJežková Dana | TJ START Náchod | C | 1401856 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
19D8350 | Ender FrankaEnder Franka | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 8028928 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
NNN6052 | Badia Comas Nuria Badia Comas Nuria | Neregistrovaní | 8008041 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
SCP8257 | Tesařová AnnaTesařová Anna | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8105235 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP8254 | Jiřištová ZuzanaJiřištová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8116737 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DOK7950 | Synková PetraSynková Petra | OK Doksy | C | 8113500 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DOK7450 | Dolejší LenkaDolejší Lenka | OK Doksy | C | 8655448 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
31D7350 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7770777 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008010 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI8051 | Mokrá JulieMokrá Julie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8033227 | Yes | Yes | 250 CZK |
ZBM8053 | Smítalová JanaSmítalová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1111280 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DOR8151 | Košťáková PetraKošťáková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8196035 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8659 | Johanovská TerezaJohanovská Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP8150 | Šubrtová VěraŠubrtová Věra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080987 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI7755 | Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaPeteráčová Hyxová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8516251 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DLP8050 | Smutná AnnaSmutná Anna | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2141930 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
CST8351 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OB Strakonice | C | 8051083 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ONO7852 | Davidová JanaDavidová Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8154978 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
JEN8050 | Kutková HanaKutková Hana | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112773 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM8050 | Voleská AliceVoleská Alice | OK Kamenice | C | 2051530 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
RIC7853 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2102678 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM8052 | Dobyášová ZuzanaDobyášová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 2039085 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM8350 | Pelikánová LenkaPelikánová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181334 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SJH7853 | Gregorová LenkaGregorová Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096216 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DOK7850 | Kmínková MichalaKmínková Michala | OK Doksy | C | 2053501 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KDZ8050 | Spieszová LucieSpieszová Lucie | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2000592 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TRT7850 | Mazzarese JanaMazzarese Jana | KOS Třešť | C | 2102555 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZBM7651 | Cicvárková LucieCicvárková Lucie | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067937 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KDZ8750 | Seemann AnnaSeemann Anna | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 7778750 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
ROU8152 | Brotánková LenkaBrotánková Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2420003 | Yes | Yes | 250 CZK |
71D7850 | Löhning SusanneLöhning Susanne | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8041178 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
VCB7953 | Zábranská AlenaZábranská Alena | OB České Budějovice | 2118442 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
OPI8051 | Smolíková LenkaSmolíková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088174 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
NNN6055 | Czech Verena Czech Verena | Neregistrovaní | 8400076 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | Yes | Yes | 600 CZK |
DKP7857 | Mrázková JanaMrázková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8206 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
SUL7853 | Kalenská LenkaKalenská Lenka | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 51134 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
ROU8151 | Bazinková BlankaBazinková Blanka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660505 | Yes | No | 0 CZK |
0530002 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | 053 - WILD ANIMALS | 8044636 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK | |
SLA8150 | Hrstková MarieHrstková Marie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148214 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017712 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DOB7451 | Kubcová LenkaKubcová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400412 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8149885 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
OKP6452 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8200022 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
JIL7752 | Malá VěraMalá Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 9077 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
71D6900 | Eckardt CorneliaEckardt Cornelia | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8190769 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8005137 | Yes | Yes | 250 CZK |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
19D7050 | Scheuermann KatrinScheuermann Katrin | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 8606473 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | Yes | No | 0 CZK |
LTP7252 | Riby KateřinaRiby Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205009 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LDC7150 | Nehasilová ZuzanaNehasilová Zuzana | KOB Děčín | C | 8022672 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648553 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP7053 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2129235 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LBE7350 | Bialeková MartinaBialeková Martina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7201767 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8013931 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8014556 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP6852 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232196 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
BOR7459 | Waldhauserová IrenaWaldhauserová Irena | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160189 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
PGP7562 | Pokorná MagdalénaPokorná Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 899177 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
OSN6955 | Kamenická LenkaKamenická Lenka | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8648571 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP7251 | Vítečková KateřinaVítečková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TBM7654 | Štěpánková KateřinaŠtěpánková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8149893 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LLI7152 | Marková JanaMarková Jana | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8026579 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 8330759 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
0230001 | Horst BritHorst Brit | 023 - (GER) SC Königstein | 866317 | Yes | No | 250 CZK | |
1QD7650 | Winnig AnkeWinnig Anke | (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 8140176 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 8654900 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 8660357 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAS7051 | Eichlerová JanaEichlerová Jana | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8113530 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8105257 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
SHK7051 | Myslivcová LenkaMyslivcová Lenka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 515465 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 8047130 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ROZ7450 | Křístková HanaKřístková Hana | OK Roztoky | 51608 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
SRK7452 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2144177 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI7454 | Dvorská MarieDvorská Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058473 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
PHK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660597 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI7552 | Skácelová MarieSkácelová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8670820 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
1QD7751 | Shmakova AlinaShmakova Alina | (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 8516435 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
TZL7652 | Nešporová BarboraNešporová Barbora | SKOB Zlín | C | 218979 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
NNN6076 | Shmakova Alina Shmakova Alina | Neregistrovaní | 8516435 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
FYD6952 | Würzová KateřinaWürzová Kateřina | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8670782 | No | Yes | 350 CZK |
SMR7750 | Honsová LenkaHonsová Lenka | SNS Smržovka | C | 8116767 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
VSP7799 | Košíková JitkaKošíková Jitka | USK Praha | C | 8020233 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI7653 | Benešová RadkaBenešová Radka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2127548 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670490 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8022362 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779755 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TJN6851 | Pustaiová RomanaPustaiová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 434578 | No | Yes | 0 CZK |
OPI7401 | Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091538 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KOR7551 | Rybínová IvaRybínová Iva | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067247 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DCE7550 | Kándlová AdélaKándlová Adéla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113044 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LTP7351 | Kamírová GabrielaKamírová Gabriela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 232494 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LLI7551 | Peterková ViktoriePeterková Viktorie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51205 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SBR7750 | Sklenářová DitaSklenářová Dita | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8648636 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0050001 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | 005 - Zámečníci | 8047213 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
LDC6850 | Patzeltová BeatricePatzeltová Beatrice | KOB Děčín | C | 8042127 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KVS7750 | Mikulčíková IrenaMikulčíková Irena | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8047176 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KVS7060 | Švestková JanaŠvestková Jana | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2088170 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM7452 | Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUV7361 | Ferbasová ZdeňkaFerbasová Zdeňka | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2103240 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SFM7351 | Klose PetraKlose Petra | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49482 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
71D6950 | Woy AnjaWoy Anja | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8290569 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
KVS7351 | Sedláčková DagmarSedláčková Dagmar | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 416092 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0180003 | Lásková MartinaLásková Martina | 018 - ROB-PCE | 2011797 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0180004 | Šmáčková JItkaŠmáčková JItka | 018 - ROB-PCE | 2067267 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VSP7051 | Novotná Neyrinck MarkétaNovotná Neyrinck Markéta | USK Praha | C | 7911 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SHK6950 | Holečková ZdeňkaHolečková Zdeňka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 410360 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM6952 | Himmelová MarieHimmelová Marie | OK Kamenice | C | 51681 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VCB7552 | Janošíková OlgaJanošíková Olga | OB České Budějovice | C | 426399 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZBM7654 | Kučerová RenataKučerová Renata | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2090859 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | Yes | Yes | 250 CZK |
0240002 | Tomandlová RadkaTomandlová Radka | 024 - HORA | 2099521 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
VLI7456 | Burešová KateřinaBurešová Kateřina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8667981 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 8662356 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
STB7399 | Kubecová JanaKubecová Jana | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8119537 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075666 | Yes | No | 0 CZK |
ZAK7250 | Kašparová MarieKašparová Marie | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 331399 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SHK7252 | Dohnálková JanaDohnálková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400421 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
EKP6850 | Koucká IvanaKoucká Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515195 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LPM7353 | Čepičková JanaČepičková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7210116 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | Yes | No | 0 CZK |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8344044 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP7750 | Ptáčková HelenaPtáčková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419969 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
0520001 | Doubková DagmarDoubková Dagmar | 052 - Bez klubu | 8076018 | No | Yes | 350 CZK | |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
TAP7251 | Brumovská RheaBrumovská Rhea | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2224524 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
SLA7551 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | No | Yes | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 8030630 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP6553 | Foglarová NaďaFoglarová Naďa | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2060251 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
71D6250 | Leideck HeikeLeideck Heike | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 620713 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 8113529 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LTU6752 | Stodůlková LenkaStodůlková Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8047168 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
JIL6052 | Jiřištová HanaJiřištová Hana | OK Jilemnice | C | 9093 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PHK6354 | Novotná IvanaNovotná Ivana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 219240 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8482089 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
1VD6450 | Wagner MartinaWagner Martina | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8201027 | No | Yes | 250 CZK | |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8013883 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 8013881 | Yes | Yes | 250 CZK |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
NNN6059 | Fjellbirkeland Hege CFjellbirkeland Hege C | Neregistrovaní | 2136725 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
NNN1088 | Bengtsson Katarina Bengtsson Katarina | Neregistrovaní | 29536 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 8680329 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
23P6250 | Drągowska MarzenaDrągowska Marzena | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8033242 | Yes | No | 250 CZK | |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
24D6650 | Cruse KatrinCruse Katrin | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8040766 | Yes | No | 250 CZK | |
NNN1032 | Boucher lucieBoucher lucie | Neregistrovaní | 333320 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
BOR6152 | Kubátová IvanaKubátová Ivana | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2126287 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DOK5950 | Nováková PavlaNováková Pavla | OK Doksy | C | 886256 | Yes | No | 0 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
JEN6451 | Švarcová LenkaŠvarcová Lenka | OB Jenišovice | C | 8033291 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LBM6460 | Matyášová LenkaMatyášová Lenka | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 8063055 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DOK6050 | Kapounová JitkaKapounová Jitka | OK Doksy | C | 886261 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
CST6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | OB Strakonice | C | 8033691 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
LTP6151 | Kovářová AlenaKovářová Alena | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7205026 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LPU6152 | Léharová IvaLéharová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2109765 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
1VD5850 | Neumann PetraNeumann Petra | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8222298 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
OSN6654 | Wurzelová DanaWurzelová Dana | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006654 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KPY5850 | Trdá IvaTrdá Iva | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TJN6354 | Kočibová IvanaKočibová Ivana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662700 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
0540001 | Krakorova IvaKrakorova Iva | 054 - Malesice | 2211447 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 8410797 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660376 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51756 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
19D5450 | Tonn GiselaTonn Gisela | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 8012554 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TJN5752 | Kuncová JiřinaKuncová Jiřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670743 | Yes | Yes | 200 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 51753 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DKP5650 | Mrázková IvanaMrázková Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080100 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TUR5650 | Konopáčová JanaKonopáčová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8208 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8113525 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 8680418 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
1QD5750 | Braatz MonikaBraatz Monika | (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 5100 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TUR5151 | Tvrdková EvaTvrdková Eva | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 303959 | No | Yes | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI5150 | Karmazínová IvanaKarmazínová Ivana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8113523 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TJN5450 | Böhmová EvaBöhmová Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232515 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI5152 | Pachnerová JaroslavaPachnerová Jaroslava | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8448441 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LBM4955 | Tomanová JanaTomanová Jana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52055 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 8051250 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
NNN2002 | Ender IrinaEnder Irina | Neregistrovaní | 8091150 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
BOR4650 | Křtěnská LeontinaKřtěnská Leontina | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8549 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8063085 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRT1500 | Mazzarese AidenMazzarese Aiden | KOS Třešť | C | 2148130 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
JIL1502 | Jiřišta VladimirJiřišta Vladimir | OK Jilemnice | C | 2139478 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1700 | Albrecht JiříAlbrecht Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
PHK1502 | Rollier AlexeiRollier Alexei | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2003281 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
BBM1402 | Klášterecký AntonínKlášterecký Antonín | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2224609 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VLI1301 | Kolaja BedřichKolaja Bedřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1398538 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
JJN1300 | Sodomka KryštofSodomka Kryštof | Team Jizerky | C | rent | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
CHA1400 | Pachner OtaPachner Ota | OK Chrastava | C | 8210077 | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
TJN1600 | Fanta LukášFanta Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408044 | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLP1300 | Smutný MartinSmutný Martin | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2141938 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
PDY1303 | Holata VojtěchHolata Vojtěch | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115740 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VLI1400 | Votava JanVotava Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2106735 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1205 | Bína RichardBína Richard | OK Kamenice | C | 2213799 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
RIC1300 | Čevela MarekČevela Marek | OB Říčany | C | 2039997 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1203 | Pelikán VítPelikán Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 2148226 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TZL1200 | Šidla DaliborŠidla Dalibor | SKOB Zlín | C | 7053367 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1301 | Fuchs VojtěchFuchs Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 2221472 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TAP1401 | Hýbl ŠimonHýbl Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51628 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
ZBM1305 | Cicvárek LukášCicvárek Lukáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051489 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
CTB1301 | Šťastný VilémŠťastný Vilém | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8136477 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
ROU1401 | Brotánek JanBrotánek Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2181327 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
PZR1201 | Uchytil IvoUchytil Ivo | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2080939 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DKP1212 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8680407 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
TUR1409 | Drbohlav MarekDrbohlav Marek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8255 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DOK1200 | Dvořák DanielDvořák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 2115699 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DOK1300 | Stránský JakubStránský Jakub | OK Doksy | C | 7200372 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TJN1305 | Pochop MatyášPochop Matyáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408038 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
SJC1400 | Tomeš MaxmiliánTomeš Maxmilián | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8141006 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DKP1202 | Mrázek VáclavMrázek Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8209 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029121 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
BBM1201 | Trávníček AlexTrávníček Alex | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2117696 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VLI1302 | Guida SebastianGuida Sebastian | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2039826 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
LTP1200 | Klein DavidKlein David | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8107758 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TJN1304 | Fanta MichalFanta Michal | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 4408040 | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI1100 | Beneš MaxBeneš Max | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8410767 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TJN1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 8013463 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TRT1100 | Mazzarese DavidMazzarese David | KOS Třešť | C | 8047195 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8003642 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
ONO1001 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8119462 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1103 | Voleský ViktorVoleský Viktor | OK Kamenice | C | 2102864 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TZL1005 | Mašláň ProkopMašláň Prokop | SKOB Zlín | B | 8050910 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | B | 2135200 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
SFM1000 | Klose AlbertKlose Albert | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 8017399 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
SJH1003 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8014562 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DOK1100 | Kmínek JanKmínek Jan | OK Doksy | C | 8113496 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DOK1000 | Kmínek OndřejKmínek Ondřej | OK Doksy | B | 8113494 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1005 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 1418764 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VIM1100 | Roučka TomášRoučka Tomáš | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 2224796 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
CTB1101 | Šťastný AntonínŠťastný Antonín | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003650 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KDZ1000 | Heřmánek AdamHeřmánek Adam | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2144093 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
CHA1000 | Krtička JáchymKrtička Jáchym | OK Chrastava | C | 2420039 | No | Yes | 0 CZK |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | B | 8007178 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | B | 8519562 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8680325 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
0220001 | Janda VitJanda Vit | 022 - Kulisci | 7210112 | Yes | No | 150 CZK | |
VLI1003 | Kruliš JanekKruliš Janek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2092397 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | B | 2116478 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | rent | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LPM1102 | Čepička AntonínČepička Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8285914 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
STB1000 | Stránský DanielStránský Daniel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8660579 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
0410002 | Bílek TomášBílek Tomáš | 041 - Ejpovice | 8516418 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK | |
ZBM1104 | Hikl MartinHikl Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8006761 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VLI1004 | Hrdlička VojtěchHrdlička Vojtěch | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8196055 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
0490002 | Pachnik AntoniPachnik Antoni | 049 - (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 1396727 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK | |
HCE1100 | Brodský MatějBrodský Matěj | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417258 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
TJN1107 | Zurynek TomášZurynek Tomáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8445290 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
SJH1001 | Míchal JakubMíchal Jakub | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8022661 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 2073719 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TAP0801 | Šubrt OndřejŠubrt Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8006740 | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
DKP0824 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8670805 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
PHK0801 | Metelka TomášMetelka Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8226302 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007188 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
LTP0801 | Šašek JakubŠašek Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8028824 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TZL0902 | Slováček OndřejSlováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8090714 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TUR0908 | Kutek MatějKutek Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8003260 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | B | 8002892 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | B | 8026650 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TZL1000 | Pekárek DavidPekárek David | SKOB Zlín | B | 8680313 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
NNN6053 | Badia Landefeld Gil Badia Landefeld Gil | Neregistrovaní | 8288822 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK | |
VPM0901 | Anděl RobinAnděl Robin | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8109411 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
0410001 | Bílek VojtěchBílek Vojtěch | 041 - Ejpovice | 8517313 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK | |
VLI0901 | Skácel JanSkácel Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8076629 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
VLI0900 | Guida AlessandroGuida Alessandro | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8034529 | Yes | No | 150 CZK |
NNN1098 | Kubín Ota Kubín Ota | Neregistrovaní | 8667997 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK | |
HOR0900 | Škorpil MarekŠkorpil Marek | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 8064484 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | B | 8648593 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SJI0901 | Prášil AdamPrášil Adam | OK Jihlava | B | 8033299 | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | B | 2115685 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
KVS0810 | Švestka PatrikŠvestka Patrik | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2088217 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
SFM0901 | Létal JonášLétal Jonáš | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | B | 8022666 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
ZBM0801 | Cicvárek MartinCicvárek Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2067254 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
0220003 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | 022 - Kulisci | 2053563 | Yes | No | 150 CZK | |
SJI0904 | Jirků OndřejJirků Ondřej | OK Jihlava | B | 2125311 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TTR0901 | Prášil ŠimonPrášil Šimon | OOB Třebíč | B | 8107762 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
ROU0802 | Bazinek LukášBazinek Lukáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660353 | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7300274 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI0708 | Beneš FilipBeneš Filip | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8033275 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8116802 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TBM0706 | Račanský JiříRačanský Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8004271 | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | A | 8518330 | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8051111 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | B | 8662280 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
0110002 | Hay JackHay Jack | 011 - (GER) OC München | 8102007 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
SJH0701 | Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8662336 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI0805 | Šebelka MatějŠebelka Matěj | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8149871 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KUL0600 | Jareš OndřejJareš Ondřej | KOB Ústí nad Labem | B | 8660594 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KUL0601 | Votava MatějVotava Matěj | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226387 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TBM0809 | Štěpánek OndřejŠtěpánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8208112 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
AOP0900 | Holas ŠtěpánHolas Štěpán | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8004331 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | A | 8022634 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120069 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZBM0605 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660418 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8667957 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | A | 8116777 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014443 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
ZBM0618 | Syrový TomášSyrový Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8400090 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0320003 | Gil-Aguilar YerayGil-Aguilar Yeray | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 8665554 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320004 | Heikkinen AlttiHeikkinen Altti | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 1404051 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320007 | Hölsö AaroHölsö Aaro | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 888688 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320008 | Jussinmäki IisakkiJussinmäki Iisakki | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 514252 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320010 | Kallela LenniKallela Lenni | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 9201395 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320024 | Tonteri TuomasTonteri Tuomas | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 7203492 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0490005 | Pachnik JędrzejPachnik Jędrzej | 049 - (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 8241206 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
VLI0701 | Miklas OndřejMiklas Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8063050 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 8485648 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SJI0702 | Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub | OK Jihlava | B | 8014531 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0702 | Riby PhilipRiby Philip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208204 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP0705 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007181 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
HCE0700 | Mackovič AdamMackovič Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 8196081 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KVS0600 | Švestka ŠtěpánŠvestka Štěpán | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8482098 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KDZ0700 | Kašpar PatrikKašpar Patrik | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2144072 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2211630 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SJI0600 | Jirků FrantišekJirků František | OK Jihlava | B | 2039823 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
VLI0810 | Guida FrancescoGuida Francesco | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8328674 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
TAP0706 | Brumovský ŠtěpánBrumovský Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8032753 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0508 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | SK Praga | B | 2102710 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8660548 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8116803 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8149881 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663152 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
NNN6048 | Ankelo Jussi Ankelo Jussi | Neregistrovaní | 8005421 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
NNN6056 | Czech Moritz Czech Moritz | Neregistrovaní | 8377373 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | A | 8670467 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SHK0403 | Dohnálek TomášDohnálek Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8656645 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUR0409 | Waldhauser ŠtěpánWaldhauser Štěpán | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8667503 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
0320001 | Ahoniemi SanteriAhoniemi Santeri | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 8007164 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320009 | Jutila AleksiJutila Aleksi | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 514256 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320015 | Malinen VinskiMalinen Vinski | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 514259 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320017 | Niemelä JuliusNiemelä Julius | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 504057 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320018 | Nikkinen HannesNikkinen Hannes | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 514258 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
PBM0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8028870 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TBM0503 | Račanský JakubRačanský Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8100029 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8180018 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUR0504 | Eshel SaharEshel Sahar | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8250465 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUR0408 | Shalev YoavShalev Yoav | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2800347 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
NNN6071 | Mäenpää Jaakko Mäenpää Jaakko | Neregistrovaní | 8500577 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 8014568 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
BBM0502 | Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2085655 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0180005 | Klec JakubKlec Jakub | 018 - ROB-PCE | 7209361 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
71D0500 | Löhning JakobLöhning Jakob | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8220405 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
ZAK0404 | Kašpar ŠtěpánKašpar Štěpán | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 7008100 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
ZAK0403 | Kašpar VojtěchKašpar Vojtěch | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 7209659 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZTC9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 8656689 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8226408 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8002400 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8080811 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TBM9502 | Šrom JakubŠrom Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8048538 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PHK9805 | Vandas DanielVandas Daniel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8656624 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TJN8306 | Janata MartinJanata Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | R | 8303050 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | C | 8119512 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8518311 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUR9701 | Wolf FilipWolf Filip | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8655449 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DOK9800 | Koštejn VítKoštejn Vít | OK Doksy | C | 8657100 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
SSU9001 | Melecký MartinMelecký Martin | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 8680373 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUR9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8651708 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP9606 | Jonáš MartinJonáš Martin | SK Praga | C | 8667535 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0110001 | Weinig PeterWeinig Peter | 011 - (GER) OC München | 8255255 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0110003 | Natho RonnyNatho Ronny | 011 - (GER) OC München | 8061177 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
JIL0107 | Gottstein JonášGottstein Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | R | 8660463 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SHK9701 | Netuka VojtěchNetuka Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1396847 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZBM9901 | Hlaváč OndřejHlaváč Ondřej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 8651709 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
19D0200 | Scheuermann MartinScheuermann Martin | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 8606490 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
TBM9437 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8644873 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0180002 | Šimáček OndřejŠimáček Ondřej | 018 - ROB-PCE | 2067249 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
BOR9402 | Bogar KryštofBogar Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8054115 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUR9011 | Trojan KarelTrojan Karel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8007187 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | R | 8663127 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SJH9201 | Tichý TomášTichý Tomáš | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014563 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0200005 | Miavecz BalázsMiavecz Balázs | 020 - (HUN) MOM Budapest | 8301996 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
VSP0508 | Bolehovský DanielBolehovský Daniel | USK Praha | A | 8170805 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8004613 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 8660910 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8645931 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
19D7901 | Dittmann RobertDittmann Robert | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 8606434 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662440 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
71D9001 | Knitsch SebastianKnitsch Sebastian | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8080390 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
18D0006 | Müller Kurt Müller Kurt | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8606475 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
NNN6065 | Konst Frode Konst Frode | Neregistrovaní | 710413 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
NNN6066 | Ragvin Dag Steinar Ragvin Dag Steinar | Neregistrovaní | 7720912 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8667530 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | E | 8636798 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUR9603 | Grätsch MarkusGrätsch Markus | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8606455 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
24D0300 | Pompe MarekPompe Marek | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8211203 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0310001 | Karol KielbKarol Kielb | 031 - (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8606486 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
VSP0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | USK Praha | C | 8076041 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TBM0005 | Goldschmidt TobiášGoldschmidt Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8200031 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8270982 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZTC0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | R | 8660914 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
71D8500 | Kundisch WielandKundisch Wieland | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8606454 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
TTR0501 | Prášil TomášPrášil Tomáš | OOB Třebíč | A | 8666871 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0320002 | Föhr TeroFöhr Tero | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 800108 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0320020 | Pajunen JerePajunen Jere | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 8161086 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 8116817 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LCE7901 | Glončák PeterGlončák Peter | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 8670774 | Yes | Yes | 250 CZK |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | R | 8644887 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0320028 | Caune IlgvarsCaune Ilgvars | 032 - (FIN) Hankasalmen Suunnistuslukio | 8662226 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
SNA9302 | Fišer JanFišer Jan | TJ START Náchod | C | 8107744 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUR0300 | Kunckel KonstantinKunckel Konstantin | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8606458 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PHK8900 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660923 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8201203 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8660571 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
JIL8702 | Malý AlešMalý Aleš | OK Jilemnice | C | 8087007 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 8499979 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUR8303 | Dlabaja TomasDlabaja Tomas | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8013405 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8403030 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
TUR8801 | Hradec PavelHradec Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8183193 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
TUR0301 | Štregl Matyᚊtregl Matyáš | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8662306 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
KAM9401 | Semík OndřejSemík Ondřej | OK Kamenice | R | 8651935 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | E | 8012870 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
PHK9200 | Petržela JanPetržela Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8627109 | No | Yes | 350 CZK |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | R | 8004316 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
PGP8610 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | SK Praga | C | 8008610 | No | Yes | 350 CZK |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656628 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8220800 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI8700 | Szenczi GabrielSzenczi Gabriel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8028809 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654883 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8654893 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8636190 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080816 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP7705 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014551 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656538 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8226333 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
UOL9400 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 8014522 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8410802 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 8667520 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKL8201 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | KOB Kladno | C | 8667960 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8651714 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
TJN9301 | Pustai DavidPustai David | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8044639 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8648595 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DOK8400 | Francke JanFrancke Jan | OK Doksy | C | 688312 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUR7135 | Žemlík PavelŽemlík Pavel | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2119202 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LLI7502 | Peterka VojtěchPeterka Vojtěch | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656591 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 8660459 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LDC8502 | Šálek JanŠálek Jan | KOB Děčín | C | 8042124 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM7900 | Voleský LeošVoleský Leoš | OK Kamenice | C | 2049553 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8516425 | Yes | Yes | 250 CZK |
BOR9006 | Karvánek MatoušKarvánek Matouš | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8210813 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP7911 | Mrázek JiříMrázek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7922111 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM8000 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8105248 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0180008 | Šimáček MartinŠimáček Martin | 018 - ROB-PCE | 7002111 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
AOP7802 | Holas TomášHolas Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8648545 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0200004 | Kisvölcsey ÁkosKisvölcsey Ákos | 020 - (HUN) MOM Budapest | 8280272 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0200006 | Mets MártonMets Márton | 020 - (HUN) MOM Budapest | 8517477 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 8648561 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
71D9300 | Zelenin AnatolyZelenin Anatoly | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8210593 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
TUR7201 | Drahoňovský AlešDrahoňovský Aleš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656594 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
0200007 | Györgyi PéterGyörgyi Péter | 020 - (HUN) MOM Budapest | 8645185 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
DKP8208 | Szymanský FilipSzymanský Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8008302 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
ZBM8607 | Šrubař MichalŠrubař Michal | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8002099 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TTR8802 | Píro MatějPíro Matěj | OOB Třebíč | C | 1988888 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
BOR8904 | Bogar FrantišekBogar František | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8116722 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
0480001 | Nakvosas GytisNakvosas Gytis | 048 - (LTU) OK Azuolas | 8635553 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0490001 | Pachnik WojciechPachnik Wojciech | 049 - (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 8210921 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0500001 | Halbrštát TomášHalbrštát Tomáš | 050 - Sportovní klub neslyšících Hradec Králové z.s | 2083362 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | A | 8654897 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655221 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
LLI0002 | Bradáč JakubBradáč Jakub | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656716 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080826 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 8667994 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
STH0205 | Link LukášLink Lukáš | SK Studenec | A | 8659414 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | No | Yes | 350 CZK |
VSP8800 | Samek JakubSamek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 1418767 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
0180009 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | 018 - ROB-PCE | 1424647 | Yes | Yes | 900 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP9401 | Smolka OndřejSmolka Ondřej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53502 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TBM8809 | Karlík JanKarlík Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8557333 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
JIL8802 | Jiřišta LubomírJiřišta Lubomír | OK Jilemnice | C | 51117 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LTP0202 | Riby ThomasRiby Thomas | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662326 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
CST8902 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8130389 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 7210926 | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
TAP9001 | Nykl JanNykl Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KVS0310 | Švestka JakubŠvestka Jakub | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2088173 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LPU8811 | Moravec MarekMoravec Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 416269 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8014489 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208219 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DOK7800 | Synek AntonínSynek Antonín | OK Doksy | C | 8113499 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656597 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP8202 | Tuček MichalTuček Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103753 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP8004 | Nývlt PetrNývlt Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207404 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
71D8100 | Richter FriedmarRichter Friedmar | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8003139 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8004120 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 8140922 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DLP8000 | Smutný JanSmutný Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2127538 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP8400 | Doležal JanDoležal Jan | SK Praga | C | 53008 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2181301 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
BOR8402 | Ledecký VladimírLedecký Vladimír | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149892 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 8662694 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM7802 | Dobyáš PetrDobyáš Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 2039199 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM8200 | Pelikán TomášPelikán Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2420069 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8014444 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0080001 | Minařík DavidMinařík David | 008 - Jednotlivec | 2220670 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
SJH7601 | Blažek ZdeněkBlažek Zdeněk | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8003631 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8007185 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0130001 | Nikolajuk BartoszNikolajuk Bartosz | 013 - (POL) UKS Orientpark.pl | 8130681 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8119424 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
CTB7901 | Šťastný KarelŠťastný Karel | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 2087711 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI7002 | Urbaník RobertUrbaník Robert | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662745 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
FYD7800 | Juřina FrantišekJuřina František | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8329 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZBM8404 | Jurák AdamJurák Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8076015 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 8011573 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8666866 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VPM8001 | Anděl RobertAnděl Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 8028884 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ROU8009 | Duda MiroslavDuda Miroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8631583 | Yes | Yes | 250 CZK |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | Yes | Yes | 450 CZK |
UOL6601 | Krampla TomášKrampla Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 8454046 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI7900 | Maděra JosefMaděra Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8028859 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8116774 | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
23P7800 | Łątkowski KrzysztofŁątkowski Krzysztof | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8100179 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
STB8100 | Stránský JiříStránský Jiří | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8663143 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
BBM8100 | Klášterecký TomášKlášterecký Tomáš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2224620 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI8100 | Kolaja JanKolaja Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8627111 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZBM7903 | Smítal RostislavSmítal Rostislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1260179 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8654898 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
RUZ7500 | Gregor PetrGregor Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 8648570 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DOR8003 | Košťák VojtěchKošťák Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | 1078109 | Yes | No | 350 CZK | |
VSP8201 | Bartoš MariánBartoš Marián | USK Praha | C | 8660511 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
LIT8204 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205004 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
BOR7900 | Karafiát FilipKarafiát Filip | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 2134251 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8241085 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656718 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI8002 | Ježowicz RomanJežowicz Roman | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2113390 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
TAP8000 | Šubrt EvženŠubrt Evžen | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2085631 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SFM8301 | Sebera JosefSebera Josef | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 49442 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SPC8112 | Bednařík JanBednařík Jan | SPORTICUS team | C | 8670468 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI7802 | Peteráč ZdeněkPeteráč Zdeněk | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8109351 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
JIL8500 | Jiřišta VladimírJiřišta Vladimír | OK Jilemnice | C | 8107736 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
HCE7801 | Mackovič DušanMackovič Dušan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413898 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PDY8103 | Holata RadekHolata Radek | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2067966 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUR7904 | Havel TomášHavel Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8216 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TZL7801 | Mašláň JakubMašláň Jakub | SKOB Zlín | C | 8670811 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DOK7801 | Kmínek JanKmínek Jan | OK Doksy | C | 2053502 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZBM7504 | Cicvárek IvoCicvárek Ivo | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8516458 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VIM8000 | Roučka MartinRoučka Martin | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | C | 2224141 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SJH8003 | Duba VojtěchDuba Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8013940 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
1VD8100 | Härtelt DanielHärtelt Daniel | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8120051 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
VCB7803 | Zábranský ZdeněkZábranský Zdeněk | OB České Budějovice | C | 2118443 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
0530001 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | 053 - WILD ANIMALS | 8008278 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK | |
0560001 | Šťastný JanŠťastný Jan | 056 - _ | 8047177 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK | |
FYD8400 | Jančáry MilanJančáry Milan | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 8335 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662345 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SHK7001 | Netuka JanNetuka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9126 | Yes | Yes | 250 CZK |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662291 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0020002 | Dunka ŠtěpánDunka Štěpán | 002 - Špindl sportuje | 8151987 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
TJN7002 | Novotný DušanNovotný Dušan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662701 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LDC7101 | Nehasil VladislavNehasil Vladislav | KOB Děčín | C | 7111213 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LDC7301 | Štěpán PetrŠtěpán Petr | KOB Děčín | C | 8022688 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKL7101 | Datel JiříDatel Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8011594 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
MFP6401 | Suk JiříSuk Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 515016 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ONO7101 | Černý JanČerný Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8410794 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0050002 | Zámečník Pavel Zámečník Pavel | 005 - Zámečníci | 2801012 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
VSP7403 | Jirásek MilanJirásek Milan | USK Praha | C | 8116685 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KVS7301 | Švestka VítězslavŠvestka Vítězslav | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 8670745 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
BOR6900 | Machara MartinMachara Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8149895 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 8005128 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
MLA7600 | Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116735 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
TZL6808 | Šidla JanŠidla Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 8053367 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KUL7601 | Votava JanVotava Jan | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8662286 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
JLI7100 | Zaydlar MichalZaydlar Michal | OB Jizerky | C | 8107753 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 8116702 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8303052 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8105251 | Yes | Yes | 250 CZK |
71D7300 | Löhning MichaelLöhning Michael | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8300373 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
BOR6302 | Krejčí JaroslavKrejčí Jaroslav | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8660925 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PZR7621 | Uchytil TomášUchytil Tomáš | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8006730 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | Yes | Yes | 250 CZK |
VLI5201 | Hickethier ManfredHickethier Manfred | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8606435 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8660398 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SNA7201 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 8014538 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI6901 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8648601 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
1QD6200 | Braatz FrankBraatz Frank | (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 7122062 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
1QD7400 | Winnig DenisWinnig Denis | (GER) SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 8740307 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
NNN6045 | Hommen Sven CHommen Sven C | Neregistrovaní | 8451904 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
BOR7106 | Waldhauser MartinWaldhauser Martin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160182 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
TJN7201 | Ulman AlešUlman Aleš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078471 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DOK6800 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OK Doksy | C | 51279 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI7601 | Bureš MichalBureš Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8014539 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAS6900 | Eichler PetrEichler Petr | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | 8113517 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
71D7301 | Lenk AndreasLenk Andreas | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8606461 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
HCE7100 | Strnad PavelStrnad Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417262 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LLI7201 | Bradáč StanislavBradáč Stanislav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 8656748 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SCP7300 | Sliva JanSliva Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8648543 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
SHK7002 | Myslivec TomášMyslivec Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9127 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0340001 | Röhner UweRöhner Uwe | 034 - (GER) IHW Alex Berlin | 8662646 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
VSP7103 | Bolehovský PavelBolehovský Pavel | USK Praha | C | 7204488 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
SJC7531 | Tomeš PetrTomeš Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008015 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 8007180 | Yes | No | 0 CZK |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 8416667 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SUL7600 | Kalenský PavelKalenský Pavel | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8128 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SUL7601 | Ženíšek RadekŽeníšek Radek | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8136 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
SJC7502 | Hain JanHain Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008012 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0460001 | Słoński MarekSłoński Marek | 046 - (POL) WKS Wawel | 8172888 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0490004 | Pachnik DariuszPachnik Dariusz | 049 - (POL) UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny | 8170969 | Yes | No | 250 CZK | |
PHK6803 | Kos MichalKos Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8017398 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SUL5701 | Linka VladislavLinka Vladislav | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8141 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
VLI7702 | Matějů MichalMatějů Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8116764 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
DKP7402 | Maroušek JanMaroušek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667501 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
EKP7003 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8445316 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
26D6800 | Finkenstaedt BjörnFinkenstaedt Björn | (GER) OLV Potsdam | 8657683 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK | |
NNN1092 | Křístek Lukáš Křístek Lukáš | Neregistrovaní | 51593 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
SJI7415 | Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 8015316 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
SMR7700 | Hons MišiHons Miši | SNS Smržovka | C | 8414103 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109694 | No | Yes | 350 CZK |
TJN7101 | Mrkvička JiříMrkvička Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670752 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 8107759 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
NNN1086 | Gutak Mykhaylo Gutak Mykhaylo | Neregistrovaní | 8071309 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
AKE7200 | sykorka ivansykorka ivan | (SVK) Klub OB ATU Košice | 4622374 | No | Yes | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI6801 | Čaloun MichalČaloun Michal | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2109695 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP7103 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201769 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
JIL7001 | Gernert AlanGernert Alan | OK Jilemnice | C | 49414 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8670489 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
OPI7300 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088168 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TYN7200 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 8013397 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LTP7003 | Martinec PavelMartinec Pavel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 9201628 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VLI7501 | Mokrý PavelMokrý Pavel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8102561 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SJI6803 | Čech JiříČech Jiří | OK Jihlava | C | 980334 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
VLI7000 | Honzík TomášHonzík Tomáš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8008283 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZAM6801 | Levý TomášLevý Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 331587 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KVS6810 | Švestka JiříŠvestka Jiří | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2088198 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
JEN7701 | Kutek PavelKutek Pavel | OB Jenišovice | C | 8071630 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LTP7308 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8420971 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8226410 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TUV7305 | Vambera FilipVambera Filip | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2103248 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
BBM7300 | Dvořák MilošDvořák Miloš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2112721 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 416301 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZBM7608 | Kučera ViktorKučera Viktor | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1400413 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
0240001 | Tomandl JanTomandl Jan | 024 - HORA | 8454050 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
NNN6054 | Czech Roman Czech Roman | Neregistrovaní | 8400044 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
ZAK7200 | Kašpar LudvíkKašpar Ludvík | OK Netopýr Zákupy | C | 448931 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SHK7100 | Dohnálek PavelDohnálek Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1400450 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
23P7100 | Kosicki TomaszKosicki Tomasz | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8050271 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
DKP7204 | Ptáček JosefPtáček Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420028 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
ZBM7705 | Beránek MiroslavBeránek Miroslav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2111737 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
NNN6069 | Kosicki Tomasz Kosicki Tomasz | Neregistrovaní | rent | Yes | Yes | 600 CZK | |
NNN2003 | Vogl RolandVogl Roland | Neregistrovaní | 8077022 | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK | |
STA7101 | Plachý MartinPlachý Martin | OK Střelka | C | 2116453 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
TAP7202 | Brumovský MartinBrumovský Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2229843 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71D6500 | Gossel HeikoGossel Heiko | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8151265 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
SJC5801 | Beneš JosefBeneš Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9907 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
24D6600 | Cruse KayCruse Kay | (GER) SV Robotron Dresden | 8230366 | Yes | No | 250 CZK | |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
NNN1040 | Lönnfeldt ErikLönnfeldt Erik | Neregistrovaní | 2091876 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445302 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662683 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
JEN6201 | Švarc JiříŠvarc Jiří | OB Jenišovice | C | 8656556 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SBR6601 | Sklenář JosefSklenář Josef | SKOB Bruntál | C | 8656690 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 8246117 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8004335 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 8648566 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995864 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
1VD6100 | Wagner ThomasWagner Thomas | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8303036 | No | Yes | 250 CZK | |
0120001 | Nieke HagenNieke Hagen | 012 - (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8170663 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
71D6300 | Nieke HagenNieke Hagen | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8170663 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
45D6701 | Schmiedeberg NilsSchmiedeberg Nils | (GER) SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 8663316 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
71D6700 | Lubs AlexanderLubs Alexander | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8200267 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
SJI6002 | Kopecký ZdeněkKopecký Zdeněk | OK Jihlava | C | 52360 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
HAV5701 | Jakobi ZdeněkJakobi Zdeněk | OB Havířov | C | 8113528 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
OSN6004 | Kamenický RadanKamenický Radan | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8122027 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
AOP6501 | Hadač MiroslavHadač Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8656723 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1400423 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAS6000 | Mrva PavelMrva Pavel | KOB Kamenický Šenov | C | rent | Yes | Yes | 600 CZK |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8028835 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8140938 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LTU6400 | Pleskač JiříPleskač Jiří | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9632 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 8183149 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
KSU6701 | Matoušek MilanMatoušek Milan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058461 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
18D6201 | Matthews JohannesMatthews Johannes | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8654363 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
18D6200 | Müller MatthiasMüller Matthias | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 8606456 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8014442 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
FSP6700 | Krausz MilanKrausz Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 682118 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
NNN6050 | Zeiner-Gundersen Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Richard | Neregistrovaní | 8191158 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
NNN6060 | Johannesen Arne Johannesen Arne | Neregistrovaní | 1000024 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
TJN6301 | Schindler JiříSchindler Jiří | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 416828 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
OSN6005 | Wurzel BřetislavWurzel Břetislav | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 8006005 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0300001 | Spengler AndreasSpengler Andreas | 030 - (GER) OLV Potsdam | 8011771 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
EKP6301 | Koucký RomanKoucký Roman | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8659405 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
23P5900 | Drągowski RobertDrągowski Robert | (POL) OK!Sport Warszawa | 8116717 | Yes | No | 250 CZK | |
FYD6400 | Macháček AlešMacháček Aleš | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | C | 8333 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LPM6701 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8109406 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 8200021 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
0370001 | Kondrotas RaimondasKondrotas Raimondas | 037 - (LTU) OK Fortūna | 8629909 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0380001 | Mikolavicius GintarasMikolavicius Gintaras | 038 - (LTU) OSK Devyni | 8001837 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
BOR6701 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8402 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8680322 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
KAM6201 | Semík LubošSemík Luboš | OK Kamenice | C | 52279 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
NNN6072 | Mikolavicius Gintaras Mikolavicius Gintaras | Neregistrovaní | rent | Yes | Yes | 600 CZK | |
CHA6600 | Vydra IvanVydra Ivan | OK Chrastava | C | 8028878 | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
LTP6303 | Würz MartinWürz Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8644882 | No | Yes | 350 CZK |
BBM6702 | Pataki GaborPataki Gabor | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 8150091 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL6102 | Malý EvženMalý Evžen | OK Jilemnice | C | 9070 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
1VD6300 | Döring JürgenDöring Jürgen | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 1424610 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
BOR6400 | Doškář BorisDoškář Boris | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8160181 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
NNN1035 | Boucher yvesBoucher yves | Neregistrovaní | rent | Yes | Yes | 600 CZK | |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
TJN6300 | Pustai JosefPustai Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 232643 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
LTP5802 | Eiselt MilošEiselt Miloš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7208240 | Yes | Yes | 250 CZK |
SHK5900 | Holeček PetrHoleček Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2049556 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 8119538 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VBM6201 | Pulec PavelPulec Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8516924 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0400001 | Navalinskas TomasNavalinskas Tomas | 040 - (LTU) OK Devyni | 8012898 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
SUL4701 | Ženíšek JanŽeníšek Jan | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 8149 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
TUR6205 | Shalev MosheShalev Moshe | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2083337 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
MOV6000 | Pavlíček JaromírPavlíček Jaromír | SKOB Ostrava | C | 8105236 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SPR5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | SK SKI - SPORT Praděd | C | 8135135 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8414109 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 2222824 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TJN4901 | Lukavec MílaLukavec Míla | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8656720 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI5101 | Přinda OldřichPřinda Oldřich | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8659398 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
19D5300 | Tonn KonradTonn Konrad | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 8606453 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
TJN5549 | Kunc RadovanKunc Radovan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670777 | Yes | Yes | 200 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8064524 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI5601 | Drobník IvanDrobník Ivan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 9902 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8028840 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 8014457 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI4701 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 1602616 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096237 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
PGP4900 | Kotecký RomanKotecký Roman | SK Praga | C | 8040749 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8033205 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI4901 | Karmazín PetrKarmazín Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8004352 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SNA5649 | Kalibán PavelKalibán Pavel | TJ START Náchod | C | 2122255 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
NNN6051 | Eriksen Are Eriksen Are | Neregistrovaní | 8269015 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
0260001 | Härtelt HelmutHärtelt Helmut | 026 - (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 8301951 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
0390001 | Karnavicius JurgisKarnavicius Jurgis | 039 - (LTU) OK Saule | 8654950 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
TUR5102 | Provazník JiříProvazník Jiří | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8660468 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TAP5500 | Šomvársky JánŠomvársky Ján | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232173 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
HOR5700 | Škorpil MartinŠkorpil Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8670484 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TUR5100 | Hudský VlastimilHudský Vlastimil | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8012884 | No | Yes | 300 CZK |
NNN3000 | Hornik ZbigniewHornik Zbigniew | Neregistrovaní | 7008222 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
OSN5501 | Hruška JiříHruška Jiří | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 550310 | No | Yes | 300 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | 8648613 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TJN5101 | Böhm KarelBöhm Karel | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680370 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DOK5500 | Novák TomNovák Tom | OK Doksy | C | 886255 | Yes | Yes | 200 CZK |
TJN5602 | Horák PetrHorák Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8680309 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
AOP5701 | Kostka EvženKostka Evžen | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8014459 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TUR5500 | Drbohlav MirekDrbohlav Mirek | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8410768 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 8051255 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
NNN2001 | Ender VolkerEnder Volker | Neregistrovaní | 6488 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71D4500 | Müller RainerMüller Rainer | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 2222222 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8013968 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DKP4700 | Procházka AlešProcházka Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8266333 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8009525 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
LLI4501 | Kraus JanKraus Jan | LOK-o Liberec | C | 51213 | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
71D4000 | Conrad HelmutConrad Helmut | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8501901 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
19D4000 | Schmalfeld TassiloSchmalfeld Tassilo | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 300684 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
PHK3801 | Mikulecký JanMikulecký Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8084000 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
DKL4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 51621 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 8051251 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
VLI4600 | Pachner JanPachner Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2059769 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1851 | Johanovská VeronikaJohanovská Veronika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
SMR1850 | Lukavcová ZuzanaLukavcová Zuzana | SNS Smržovka | C | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK | |
SMR1700 | Lukavec TomášLukavec Tomáš | SNS Smržovka | C | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK | |
SFM1200 | Sebera HugoSebera Hugo | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK | |
SFM1400 | Sebera EduardSebera Eduard | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK | |
SPC1902 | Ouhrabka LukášOuhrabka Lukáš | SPORTICUS team | C | 2031372 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
NNN1033 | Bogar JonášBogar Jonáš | Neregistrovaní | 682103 | Yes | No | 150 CZK | |
VLI1650 | Mokrá LudmilaMokrá Ludmila | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 7710 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
0040001 | Marešová LauraMarešová Laura | 004 - NER Surikaty Marešovy | 2120636 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK | |
0040002 | Marešová NikolaMarešová Nikola | 004 - NER Surikaty Marešovy | rent | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
TUR1558 | Augustová MarieAugustová Marie | OOB TJ Turnov | C | rent | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK |
0060002 | Lischka VojtěchLischka Vojtěch | 006 - Lischčí smečka | rent | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
PDY1551 | Holatová VeronikaHolatová Veronika | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2260357 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
TUR1458 | Havlová AnetaHavlová Aneta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 4406056 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
CST1751 | Málková AntonieMálková Antonie | OB Strakonice | C | 1418753 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
0150001 | Spieszová JohanaSpieszová Johana | 015 - KDZ | 2144108 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK | |
VIP1950 | Hýblová BeátaHýblová Beáta | SK VIPrahlo | C | 7211289 | No | Yes | 150 CZK |
KAM8650 | Bínová JanaBínová Jana | OK Kamenice | C | 2219019 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
MLA1650 | Pivcová LuciePivcová Lucie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421925 | No | Yes | 150 CZK |
ONO1500 | Beneš LukášBeneš Lukáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8682 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
SNA1601 | Sokolář VojtěchSokolář Vojtěch | TJ START Náchod | C | 2113361 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
SNA1651 | Kalibánová BáraKalibánová Bára | TJ START Náchod | C | 9646 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
SCP1650 | Šístková ŠárkaŠístková Šárka | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515102 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
SCP1550 | Tesařová KarinTesařová Karin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51567 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
DKP1551 | Nová Eliška AnnaNová Eliška Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51787 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
0350001 | Lonská EmaLonská Ema | 035 - neregistrovaný | rent | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
0350002 | Lonská JustýnaLonská Justýna | 035 - neregistrovaný | rent | Yes | Yes | 400 CZK | |
0420001 | Bogar JonášBogar Jonáš | 042 - - | 682103 | No | Yes | 150 CZK | |
VLI1501 | Kolaja JaromírKolaja Jaromír | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2067313 | Yes | Yes | 300 CZK |
NNN1067 | Verkest Liliana Verkest Liliana | Neregistrovaní | rent | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
SJC1774 | Lepšíková RonjaLepšíková Ronja | Sportcentrum Jičín | 515133 | Yes | No | 200 CZK | |
NNN2010 | Pochop TeodorPochop Teodor | Neregistrovaní | 4622356 | Yes | No | 200 CZK | |
NNN2014 | Valešová MedaValešová Meda | Neregistrovaní | 8277 | Yes | No | 200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN1031 | Čalounová JanaČalounová Jana | Neregistrovaní | 2134294 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
TAP7653 | Jirousová EvaJirousová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0060004 | Lischková OlgaLischková Olga | 006 - Lischčí smečka | rent | Yes | Yes | 600 CZK | |
TAP7758 | Pohlová PetraPohlová Petra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9527 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LTP7552 | Šašková HanaŠašková Hana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 897359 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0140001 | Vaníčková VěraVaníčková Věra | 014 - SC Jičín | 2115000 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0170001 | Podivínská IvanaPodivínská Ivana | 017 - SK Podivín Šalingrad | 51557 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
BBM7651 | Kadlecová GabrielaKadlecová Gabriela | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2120995 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
BBM6350 | Konečná HanaKonečná Hana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2124753 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM6503 | Himmel PetrHimmel Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 303918 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
PZR7850 | Sovová MarkétaSovová Markéta | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 220400 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VBM6651 | Pinterová KateřinaPinterová Kateřina | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 515032 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SJI7750 | Jirků OlgaJirků Olga | OK Jihlava | C | 2039188 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ZAK0550 | Dudková AlenaDudková Alena | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 8010140 | No | Yes | 250 CZK | |
KAM0955 | Slabá VeronikaSlabá Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2421357 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SUL0950 | Kalenská PavlaKalenská Pavla | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 2112760 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
0020003 | Makaloušová AnnaMakaloušová Anna | 002 - Špindl sportuje | 8066763 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
NNN1089 | Krumbholzová Ála Krumbholzová Ála | Neregistrovaní | rent | Yes | No | 300 CZK | |
NNN6073 | Wikander Johan Wikander Johan | Neregistrovaní | 1988891 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
DOR7855 | Hezká ZuzanaHezká Zuzana | OK Dobříš | 2104691 | Yes | No | 350 CZK | |
TUR8150 | Augustová JitkaAugustová Jitka | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2219039 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
NNN1104 | Bílková Kristina Bílková Kristina | Neregistrovaní | rent | Yes | Yes | 800 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC8353 | Bednaříková JanaBednaříková Jana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660532 | Yes | Yes | 800 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VPM7800 | Sobota PetrSobota Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0020001 | Makaloušová HanaMakaloušová Hana | 002 - Špindl sportuje | 8005424 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
TAP9051 | Marešová KristýnaMarešová Kristýna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2224134 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LuciaDittrtová Lucia | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LTP0301 | Šašek JanŠašek Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 52918 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
45D6750 | Schmiedeberg AnkeSchmiedeberg Anke | (GER) SV Turbine Neubrandenburg | 7208677 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
71D5950 | Kretzschmar UteKretzschmar Ute | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8019923 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
71D5900 | Kretzschmar FrankKretzschmar Frank | (GER) USV TU Dresden | 8662415 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
KUL7500 | Wilfert OtakarWilfert Otakar | KOB Ústí nad Labem | C | 8226415 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
BBM7550 | Kutscherauerová AndreaKutscherauerová Andrea | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2117692 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
VSP7012 | Neyrinck NoelNeyrinck Noel | USK Praha | C | 2067921 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
SJI7900 | Jirků FrantišekJirků František | OK Jihlava | C | 2039175 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
26A5650 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
SUL0600 | Kalenský TomášKalenský Tomáš | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | C | 2099530 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
KAM8051 | Slámová MichaelaSlámová Michaela | OK Kamenice | C | 2148061 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0470001 | Havlíček VojtěchHavlíček Vojtěch | 047 - NA | 2171115 | Yes | No | 250 CZK | |
BOR8450 | Zenková PavlaZenková Pavla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8019407 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
VSP6505 | Mencl MiloslavMencl Miloslav | USK Praha | C | 52277 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
NNN1090 | Perlíková Pavla Perlíková Pavla | Neregistrovaní | 2115070 | Yes | No | 250 CZK | |
NNN2006 | Kubín MichalKubín Michal | Neregistrovaní | 8656682 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
DOR7504 | Hezký VítězslavHezký Vítězslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2127571 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
NNN2009 | Kovaříková BarboraKovaříková Barbora | Neregistrovaní | rent | No | Yes | 50 CZK | |
ZBM9203 | Kovařovic VojtěchKovařovic Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 8076550 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
FYD0099 | Luňák JaroslavLuňák Jaroslav | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 49995 | Yes | No | 250 CZK | |
SVS9050 | Malá LenkaMalá Lenka | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 2129212 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
NNN2011 | Pochop MartinPochop Martin | Neregistrovaní | 4622366 | No | Yes | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19D6901 | Scheuermann JürgenScheuermann Jürgen | (GER) SSV Planeta Radebeul | 300657 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
TJN6802 | Posselt MartinPosselt Martin | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670801 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
0210002 | Ivan SyrovýIvan Syrový | 021 - (SVK) KOB Sokol Pezinok | 8454049 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0220002 | Janda PetrJanda Petr | 022 - Kulisci | rent | Yes | No | 300 CZK | |
0330001 | Juříček TomášJuříček Tomáš | 033 - MTBEJ team | rent | No | Yes | 300 CZK | |
ROU0103 | Pohořalý HugoPohořalý Hugo | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023957 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
NNN1094 | Orlov Sergey Orlov Sergey | Neregistrovaní | 9920011 | Yes | No | 250 CZK | |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2222796 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
SVS9100 | Malý JakubMalý Jakub | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 2129248 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
NNN1103 | Nováková Jana CNováková Jana C | Neregistrovaní | rent | Yes | No | 400 CZK | |
NNN2013 | Valeš JanValeš Jan | Neregistrovaní | 9873 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UVP4850 | Kohoutová JitřenkaKohoutová Jitřenka | Slovan Praha | C | 51265 | Yes | No | 400 CZK |
JIL7258 | Janovská VěraJanovská Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 2127634 | Yes | No | 400 CZK |
JIL7202 | Janovský PetrJanovský Petr | OK Jilemnice | C | 2211474 | Yes | No | 400 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI9950 | Poloprutská LuciePoloprutská Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49951 | No | Yes | 250 CZK |
VLI9750 | Poloprutská KláraPoloprutská Klára | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 49954 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
NNN1037 | Brož MichalBrož Michal | Neregistrovaní | rent | No | Yes | 300 CZK | |
NNN1038 | Kouřil JanKouřil Jan | Neregistrovaní | rent | Yes | Yes | 600 CZK | |
CHT9651 | Ďoubalíková AnnaĎoubalíková Anna | OOB SK Chrast | C | 207805 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
CHT0153 | Ďoubalíková MarieĎoubalíková Marie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 339541 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
CHT0351 | Ďoubalíková LenkaĎoubalíková Lenka | OOB SK Chrast | C | 331686 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
CHT6002 | Ďoubalík PetrĎoubalík Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 336716 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
CHT7351 | Ďoubalíková VeronikaĎoubalíková Veronika | OOB SK Chrast | C | 9361 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
BFM7951 | Mikešková VeronikaMikešková Veronika | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 426342 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0060001 | Lischka MartinLischka Martin | 006 - Lischčí smečka | 2224135 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0170002 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | 017 - SK Podivín Šalingrad | 8109331 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
TJN7050 | Posseltová RomanaPosseltová Romana | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8670830 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
SCP8501 | Tesař JanTesař Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1400437 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |
0270001 | Votava DavidVotava David | 027 - NER DSVJ - Votavovi | 2090845 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0270002 | Votavová Světla Votavová Světla | 027 - NER DSVJ - Votavovi | 1000453 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8116117 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0350003 | Lonský OndřejLonský Ondřej | 035 - neregistrovaný | 2020750 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0350004 | Lonský OndřejLonský Ondřej | 035 - neregistrovaný | 2020750 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
0450001 | Kralovanská DenisaKralovanská Denisa | 045 - nereg. | rent | Yes | No | 300 CZK | |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | Yes | No | 250 CZK |
NNN2007 | Dvořák PetrDvořák Petr | Neregistrovaní | 7203327 | Yes | Yes | 0 CZK | |
NNN2008 | Kovaříková BarboraKovaříková Barbora | Neregistrovaní | rent | Yes | No | 50 CZK | |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
NNN1107 | Vágner Libor Vágner Libor | Neregistrovaní | 8301188 | Yes | No | 350 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN1036 | Brož MichalBrož Michal | Neregistrovaní | 49951 | Yes | No | 400 CZK | |
PGP7456 | Štěpová DanaŠtěpová Dana | SK Praga | C | 2099486 | Yes | Yes | 800 CZK |
JIL0453 | Janovská VendulaJanovská Vendula | OK Jilemnice | A | 8013900 | Yes | No | 400 CZK |
0440001 | Votoček Matyáš Votoček Matyáš | 044 - JIL | 2078453 | Yes | No | 400 CZK | |
ROU0654 | Tremlová MarkétaTremlová Markéta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | Yes | No | 600 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR1162 | Augustová EmaAugustová Ema | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2771937 | Yes | Yes | 800 CZK |
0330002 | Juříčková MichaelaJuříčková Michaela | 033 - MTBEJ team | rent | Yes | No | 450 CZK | |
KNC1250 | Štolbová LenkaŠtolbová Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7260002 | Yes | Yes | 1200 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
E1
|
E2
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NNN1097 | Jonášová Karolína Jonášová Karolína | Neregistrovaní | 2081369 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK | |
LLI0600 | Bradáč VáclavBradáč Václav | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2049555 | Yes | Yes | 700 CZK |
NNN1105 | Zemanová Alena Zemanová Alena | Neregistrovaní | 7207077 | Yes | No | 350 CZK | |
NNN2012 | Dolečková IvaDolečková Iva | Neregistrovaní | 416840 | Yes | Yes | 500 CZK |