pro kategorii: D14B
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 8660576 | 150 Kč |
BOR0952 | Soukupová MarieSoukupová Marie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8518329 | 150 Kč |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | B | 2103252 | 150 Kč |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | B | 2084992 | 150 Kč |
PGP0957 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | SK Praga | B | 8013933 | 150 Kč |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 150 Kč |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 150 Kč |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | A | 8116754 | 150 Kč |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8421842 | 150 Kč |
ONO0851 | Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2103708 | 150 Kč |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | B | 8013858 | 150 Kč |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7208080 | 150 Kč |
VLI0852 | Flossmannová LucieFlossmannová Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8008268 | 150 Kč |
TUR0853 | Novotná KarolínaNovotná Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8680596 | 150 Kč |
DKL0850 | Chudobová EliškaChudobová Eliška | KOB Kladno | B | 2148141 | 80 Kč |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | B | 8109375 | 150 Kč |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2099509 | 150 Kč |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 150 Kč |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 8005141 | 80 Kč |
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 2088819 | 150 Kč |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2127897 | 150 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 150 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | A | 8660533 | 150 Kč |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8116730 | 150 Kč |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8648560 | 150 Kč |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8008299 | 150 Kč |
KRL0754 | Kropáčová ZuzanaKropáčová Zuzana | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8003638 | 150 Kč |
JJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | Team Jizerky | B | 8680401 | 150 Kč |
JJN0853 | Pražáková NellaPražáková Nella | Team Jizerky | B | 8662699 | 150 Kč |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2106741 | 150 Kč |
BOR0857 | Michálková EmaMichálková Ema | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2000608 | 150 Kč |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 8515520 | 80 Kč |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 2115671 | 150 Kč |
BOR0751 | Rejholcová TerezaRejholcová Tereza | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8226406 | 150 Kč |
ONO0750 | Nejedlá BarboraNejedlá Barbora | SKOB Ostrov | C | 150 Kč | |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 8116778 | 150 Kč |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 8005429 | 150 Kč |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2116468 | 150 Kč |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080827 | 150 Kč |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029170 | 150 Kč |
FSP0851 | Stará ŽofieStará Žofie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029171 | 80 Kč |
LTP0851 | Fuchsová EliškaFuchsová Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8662332 | 150 Kč |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 80 Kč |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 150 Kč |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 2143397 | 80 Kč |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8116728 | 150 Kč |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | B | 8000237 | 150 Kč |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | B | 8005136 | 150 Kč |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 8013914 | 150 Kč |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 80 Kč |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 2081361 | 150 Kč |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336735 | 80 Kč |
SLA0851 | Václavíková AmálieVáclavíková Amálie | SKOB Slaný | B | 2109678 | 0 Kč |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 80 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 150 Kč |
VLI0851 | Kunášková KarolínaKunášková Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8014518 | 225 Kč |