Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102673 | 50 CZK |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202883 | 50 CZK |
21G0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | (GBR) Airienteers | 7210809 | 50 CZK | |
SKV1151 | Turková KláraTurková Klára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2118939 | 50 CZK |
KRL0953 | Peterková AdélaPeterková Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2124756 | 50 CZK |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9091907 | 50 CZK |
KRL1055 | Blechová AdélaBlechová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126294 | 50 CZK |
ONO0951 | Makovcová JulieMakovcová Julie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301496 | 50 CZK |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033219 | 100 CZK |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV1251 | Vlašímská AnnaVlašímská Anna | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 50 CZK |
0210003 | Šperlová KateřinaŠperlová Kateřina | 021 - TJ Radon Vysoká pec | 2118466 | 50 CZK | |
ONO1050 | Hynková MarieHynková Marie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301492 | 50 CZK |
KRL1152 | Houbová EliškaHoubová Eliška | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126275 | 50 CZK |
JES1150 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | OK Rakovník | C | 2115759 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV0851 | Vlašímská KarolínaVlašímská Karolína | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682698 | 50 CZK |
ONO0851 | Ritterová LídaRitterová Lída | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2103708 | 50 CZK |
NEK0750 | Hrabánková Kateřina AnnaHrabánková Kateřina Anna | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2035733 | 50 CZK |
NEK0850 | Kolešová JanaKolešová Jana | Nejdek Orienteering | 50 CZK | ||
NEK0852 | Petýrková KarolínaPetýrková Karolína | Nejdek Orienteering | 50 CZK | ||
ONO0852 | Kučerová VeronikaKučerová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301730 | 50 CZK |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2127645 | 50 CZK |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102146 | 50 CZK |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 8116778 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667973 | 50 CZK |
LPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 2082947 | 50 CZK |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7202879 | 50 CZK |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8004351 | 50 CZK |
SKV0651 | Vlašímská BáraVlašímská Bára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 682089 | 50 CZK |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8660538 | 50 CZK |
ONO0653 | Holíková PetraHolíková Petra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8660587 | 50 CZK |
LTP0951 | Lošťáková ElaLošťáková Ela | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202578 | 50 CZK |
LTP0650 | Lošťáková SáraLošťáková Sára | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7210117 | 50 CZK |
ONO0654 | Kocumová LindaKocumová Linda | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2143384 | 50 CZK |
ONO0554 | Kučerová EliškaKučerová Eliška | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2126391 | 50 CZK |
BSO0650 | Kohoutková KláraKohoutková Klára | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8655488 | 50 CZK |
LPM0653 | Třísková TerezaTřísková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082946 | 50 CZK |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2126299 | 50 CZK |
KRL0552 | Zmarzláková OlgaZmarzláková Olga | Kometa Kralovice | B | 232613 | 50 CZK |
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | B | 9102084 | 50 CZK |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416314 | 50 CZK |
VSP0652 | Machová KarolínaMachová Karolína | USK Praha | C | 339547 | 100 CZK |
DLP0650 | Dostálová LejlaDostálová Lejla | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2419951 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8116743 | 70 CZK |
VPM0353 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7202893 | 70 CZK |
ONO0450 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8116779 | 70 CZK |
STB0550 | Kubecová MagdalenaKubecová Magdalena | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | A | 2019212 | 70 CZK |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682652 | 140 CZK |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660519 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660518 | 70 CZK |
0200003 | Turčinová AnnaTurčinová Anna | 020 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 1450162 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOR8752 | Kábrtová OldřiškaKábrtová Oldřiška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 7209434 | 70 CZK |
KPY8651 | Trdá LucieTrdá Lucie | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2111818 | 70 CZK |
0090006 | Hornová LenkaHornová Lenka | 009 - SK SKIVELO | 8414094 | 70 CZK | |
0130003 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | 013 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 2060261 | 70 CZK | |
LTP7758 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 7202864 | 70 CZK |
SKV9653 | Žandová MarcelaŽandová Marcela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2058500 | 70 CZK |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2106732 | 70 CZK |
KSH7753 | Hulcová PavlaHulcová Pavla | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 53726 | 70 CZK |
0400001 | Honzáková KateřinaHonzáková Kateřina | 040 - DKP | 899157 (prosíme start jako M. Klusák-H21 11.00-11.30) | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200732 | 70 CZK |
LPM7857 | Šitrová LucieŠitrová Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2080976 | 70 CZK |
SKV7752 | Dítková JitkaDítková Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 70 CZK |
MLA6754 | Bínová KathrinBínová Kathrin | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416172 | 70 CZK |
6KC7650 | Bednářová BarboraBednářová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 2129186 | 70 CZK | |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 70 CZK |
SKV7551 | Vlašímská TerezaVlašímská Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 70 CZK |
MLA8250 | Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 515060 | 70 CZK |
MLA8050 | Pivcová ŽanetaPivcová Žaneta | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8033228 | 70 CZK |
ONO7552 | Holíková IlonaHolíková Ilona | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087686 | 70 CZK |
SKV7952 | Savičová GabrielaSavičová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51738 | 70 CZK |
0200001 | Váchová IlonaVáchová Ilona | 020 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 2113446 | 70 CZK | |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 51676 | 70 CZK |
ONO8050 | Ječmenová VěraJečmenová Věra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301420 | 70 CZK |
0200005 | Turčinová KamilaTurčinová Kamila | 020 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 7201766 | 70 CZK | |
SKV7852 | Turková MartinaTurková Martina | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2118940 | 70 CZK |
MLA7750 | Fišáková HanaFišáková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421917 | 70 CZK |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 70 CZK |
SKV7451 | Bredlerová GabrielaBredlerová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204509 | 70 CZK |
VSP7754 | Machová JanaMachová Jana | USK Praha | C | 981848 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 70 CZK |
LCV7151 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301525 | 70 CZK |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9101105 | 70 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 70 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 70 CZK |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 70 CZK |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421920 | 70 CZK |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 70 CZK |
MLA6951 | Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416176 | 70 CZK |
MLA6552 | Miturová RadkaMiturová Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656680 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP5850 | Soukupová MichaelaSoukupová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 2134274 | 70 CZK |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 70 CZK |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 50 CZK |
SKV5352 | Savičová IrenaSavičová Irena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51136 | 50 CZK |
NEK4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301414 | 50 CZK |
LIT5051 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 8110 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM1001 | Šitra ŠimonŠitra Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2090869 | 50 CZK |
LPM1000 | Parula EgonParula Egon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2801411 | 50 CZK |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 50 CZK |
MLA1200 | Placek NikolasPlacek Nikolas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232210 | 50 CZK |
MAS1001 | Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | C | 2087666 | 50 CZK |
ONO1000 | Ritter JakubRitter Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2117426 | 50 CZK |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 50 CZK |
ONO1001 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2148165 | 50 CZK |
KRL1002 | Houba VojtěchHouba Vojtěch | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127628 | 50 CZK |
KRL0901 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2090857 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6KC1000 | Ouda KryštofOuda Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 2129177 | 50 CZK | |
NEK1100 | Fecko RichardFecko Richard | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 50 CZK | |
LPM1102 | Čepička AntonínČepička Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2129225 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8656617 | 50 CZK |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | B | 2026167 | 50 CZK |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 50 CZK |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1400426 | 50 CZK |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660516 | 50 CZK |
LPM0800 | Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082920 | 50 CZK |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7791777 | 50 CZK |
KRL0702 | Škrle MichaelŠkrle Michael | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2126308 | 50 CZK |
VSP0801 | Mach DavidMach David | USK Praha | C | 52755 | 100 CZK |
DLP0803 | Dostál JorikDostál Jorik | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111743 | 100 CZK |
JES0800 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | OK Rakovník | C | 2115736 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7300274 | 50 CZK |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | B | 51330 | 50 CZK |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8028820 | 50 CZK |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8116803 | 50 CZK |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 7201205 | 50 CZK |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1428940 | 50 CZK |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2087642 | 50 CZK |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301430 | 50 CZK |
0280001 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | 028 - Neregistovaný | rent | 90 CZK | |
KRL0503 | Kropáč FilipKropáč Filip | Kometa Kralovice | C | 434576 | 50 CZK |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656638 | 50 CZK |
SKV0502 | Košina TobiášKošina Tobiáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204501 | 50 CZK |
JES0607 | Chlebec LukášChlebec Lukáš | OK Rakovník | rent | 90 CZK | |
JES0609 | Fouček JanFouček Jan | OK Rakovník | rent | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8631582 | 70 CZK |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 436432 | 70 CZK |
VPM0403 | Grohmann JanGrohmann Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 443084 | 70 CZK |
MAS0302 | Vendelberger TomášVendelberger Tomáš | OOB Aš | B | 2026165 | 70 CZK |
0200002 | Dlabač MarekDlabač Marek | 020 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary | rent | 110 CZK | |
LPM0504 | Němec DavidNěmec David | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8648544 | 70 CZK |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 301433 | 70 CZK |
0200004 | Turčin JanTurčin Jan | 020 - Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 2143363 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0201 | Kováč FrantišekKováč František | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656612 | 70 CZK |
MLA0102 | Bureš RadekBureš Radek | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421912 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP0104 | Bílý JakubBílý Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | A | 8662323 | 70 CZK |
0010001 | Kábrt FilipKábrt Filip | 001 - OK Viníci | 51473 | 70 CZK | |
0020001 | Škoch JanŠkoch Jan | 002 - Neregistrovaný klub | 2102695 | 70 CZK | |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 70 CZK |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8660916 | 70 CZK |
0090002 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | 009 - SK SKIVELO | 2083362 | 70 CZK | |
0090003 | Spilka MarekSpilka Marek | 009 - SK SKIVELO | 2104586 | 70 CZK | |
0100001 | Červinka MárioČervinka Mário | 010 - SKN Hradec Králové | 2092370 | 70 CZK | |
0130001 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | 013 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 8667960 | 70 CZK | |
0130002 | Uhrín ŠtefanUhrín Štefan | 013 - SK Olympia Praha SPS | 2104589 | 70 CZK | |
MAS9302 | Šulc MarekŠulc Marek | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 70 CZK |
ONO7401 | Ritter AlešRitter Aleš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202865 | 70 CZK |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 70 CZK |
0210002 | Kříž JanKříž Jan | 021 - TJ Radon Vysoká pec | 8116752 | 70 CZK | |
LIT8401 | Macek JiříMacek Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 8107 | 70 CZK |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | A | 8655420 | 70 CZK |
LPM0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | A | 8648588 | 70 CZK |
0310001 | Jurga VáclavJurga Václav | 031 - Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2800296 | 70 CZK | |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 140 CZK |
DKP8704 | Klusák MartinKlusák Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8557 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21G7600 | Hill RichardHill Richard | (GBR) Airienteers | rent | 110 CZK | |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 70 CZK |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 70 CZK |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 70 CZK |
SKV7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7207367 | 70 CZK |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 8303079 | 70 CZK |
MLA8000 | Placek PetrPlacek Petr | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421927 | 70 CZK |
MLA7600 | Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116735 | 70 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 70 CZK |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 7003022 | 70 CZK |
ONO7502 | Holík JaromírHolík Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087685 | 70 CZK |
LPM7603 | Kožíšek PetrKožíšek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2148155 | 70 CZK |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 51682 | 70 CZK |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8116753 | 70 CZK |
PLU7823 | Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515418 | 70 CZK |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 70 CZK |
ONO7501 | Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8116750 | 70 CZK |
0280002 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | 028 - Neregistovaný | rent | 110 CZK | |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | 70 CZK |
KRL7801 | Houba PetrHouba Petr | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2134275 | 70 CZK |
DCE7501 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2058524 | 70 CZK |
KRL7201 | Fišar MiroslavFišar Miroslav | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416319 | 70 CZK |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 70 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 70 CZK |
ONO7510 | Pekárek MartinPekárek Martin | SKOB Ostrov | 7777781 | 140 CZK | |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 70 CZK |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 70 CZK |
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52181 | 70 CZK |
MLA6708 | Bína PavelBína Pavel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232231 | 70 CZK |
6KC0000 | Ouda MartinOuda Martin | Neregistrovaní | 2129214 | 70 CZK | |
ONO7000 | Hynek PetrHynek Petr | SKOB Ostrov | 301490 | 70 CZK | |
ONO7101 | Černý JanČerný Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2061825 | 70 CZK |
NEK7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067346 | 70 CZK |
BSO7000 | Käss PavelKäss Pavel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8686 | 70 CZK |
LPM6701 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8109406 | 70 CZK |
STB6601 | Kubec PavelKubec Pavel | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | C | 1416365 | 70 CZK |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2067948 | 70 CZK |
KRL6702 | Kropáč JiříKropáč Jiří | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2017667 | 70 CZK |
MAS7201 | Černý MarcelČerný Marcel | OOB Aš | C | 2026167 | 70 CZK |
VSP6600 | Mach RadovanMach Radovan | USK Praha | C | 8631586 | 140 CZK |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2116448 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656589 | 70 CZK |
VSP5600 | Soukup VáclavSoukup Václav | USK Praha | C | 232045 | 70 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 70 CZK |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 70 CZK |
DCH6002 | Čech PetrČech Petr | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 681885 | 70 CZK |
VPM5009 | Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 253118 | 70 CZK |
SKV6401 | Štěrba JiříŠtěrba Jiří | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331490 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 50 CZK |
DKL5202 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 7886 | 50 CZK |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 50 CZK |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 50 CZK |
VPM4702 | Nykles VladimírNykles Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 442856 | 50 CZK |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 50 CZK |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301725 | 50 CZK |
DCH5301 | Schejbal LadislavSchejbal Ladislav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 232373 | 50 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 50 CZK |
DKL5200 | Šorm MiroslavŠorm Miroslav | KOB Kladno | 331213 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO4201 | Lisý JanLisý Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301501 | 50 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8657099 | 50 CZK |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 50 CZK |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116748 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV0250 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 438631 | 70 CZK |
LCV9401 | Kraus JindřichKraus Jindřich | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | 253146 | 70 CZK | |
0020002 | Radka TýfováRadka Týfová | 002 - Neregistrovaný klub | rent | 110 CZK | |
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 70 CZK |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 70 CZK |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 70 CZK |
0050002 | Novotný OndřejNovotný Ondřej | 005 - Festka | rent | 110 CZK | |
0170001 | Grohmann JanGrohmann Jan | 017 - neregistrován | 443082 | 70 CZK | |
0210001 | Šperlová ZuzanaŠperlová Zuzana | 021 - TJ Radon Vysoká pec | 2113398 | 70 CZK | |
0210004 | Křížová DarinaKřížová Darina | 021 - TJ Radon Vysoká pec | 2420005 | 70 CZK | |
ONO7852 | Davidová JanaDavidová Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2061777 | 70 CZK |
21G8450 | Hill RadkaHill Radka | (GBR) Airienteers | 70 CZK | ||
NEK7850 | Pávková JanaPávková Jana | Nejdek Orienteering | 70 CZK | ||
LPM7400 | Tříska JiříTříska Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 682338 | 70 CZK |
LPM7755 | Bartošová MilenaBartošová Milena | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 70 CZK | ||
ONO7600 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102676 | 70 CZK |
0310002 | Jurgová MartinaJurgová Martina | 031 - Krutě Kruté Krůty | 2087707 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0050003 | Novotný JáchymNovotný Jáchym | 005 - Festka | rent | 90 CZK | |
21G1850 | Hill LucyHill Lucy | (GBR) Airienteers | rent | 90 CZK | |
MLA0500 | Milota JanMilota Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232234 | 50 CZK |