Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Datum:
03.05.2014
Místo konání:
Karolín
Pořadatel:
RBK - SK Radioklub Blansko
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
1.90 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ABM0657 Kurečková Klára KOB ALFA Brno C 0000337648 40 Kč
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002051495 40 Kč
ABM0460 Ingrštová Štěpánka KOB ALFA Brno 0000000000 40 Kč
UBM0451 Čelechovská Radka MENISKOS Brno C 0002049602 40 Kč
2.30 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232032 40 Kč
EKP0351 Janečková Josefína VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 438606 40 Kč
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta KOB ALFA Brno B 0000361987 40 Kč
UBM0352 Taslerová Tereza MENISKOS Brno C 0002049603 40 Kč
2.60 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBM0151 Korpasová Lucie TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52077 40 Kč
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53247 40 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2056262 40 Kč
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 331291 40 Kč
ADA0051 Čížková Eliška OOB Spartak Adamov C 49863 40 Kč
ABM0056 Kyslingerová Marie KOB ALFA Brno C 0002067323 40 Kč
ABM0061 Bastlová Pavla KOB ALFA Brno C 0002067326 40 Kč
ABM0151 Mikolášková Adéla KOB ALFA Brno C 0000000000 40 Kč
ABM0157 Mulíčková Zuzana KOB ALFA Brno C 0000332970 40 Kč
ABM0159 Králová Lucie KOB ALFA Brno B 0002054642 40 Kč
ABM0199 Radová Kateřina KOB ALFA Brno B 0000232876 40 Kč
ZBM0059 Baštařová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000410345 40 Kč
ZBM0060 Auerműllerová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000410338 40 Kč
3.30 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 232865 80 Kč
ZBM9952 Malivánková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000000122 80 Kč
3.80 km, 160 m, 9 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA9652 Čížková Markéta OOB Spartak Adamov B 49862 80 Kč
ABM9757 Odehnalová Tereza KOB ALFA Brno A 0001007533 80 Kč
ABM9956 Odehnalová Klára KOB ALFA Brno A 0001400403 80 Kč
ZBM9755 Nedbálková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno A 0002042513 80 Kč
ZBM9951 Firešová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 897355 80 Kč
5.40 km, 225 m, 10 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 219251 80 Kč
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2049566 80 Kč
VAM9051 Müllerová Věra OB Vamberk C 515442 80 Kč
RBK9355 Hegerová Petra SK Radioklub Blansko C 219245 80 Kč
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 301286 80 Kč
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 7200319 80 Kč
VLI7750 Heczková Bohdana Slavia Liberec orienteering R 7200363 80 Kč
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515006 80 Kč
HLV8153 Smětáková Ivana KČT - OB Holešov C 52670 80 Kč
EKP6550 Janečková Dagmar VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51594 80 Kč
LBM8651 Štěpánková Petra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52020 80 Kč
VBM8772 Adamová Eva VSK Mendelu Brno C 52039 80 Kč
VBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela VSK Mendelu Brno A 7200367 80 Kč
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 80 Kč
ZBM8954 Hendrychová Zuzana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000416329 80 Kč
ZBM8989 Hlavová Jindra SK Žabovřesky Brno E 0000515488 80 Kč
ZBM9354 Hrušková Barbora SK Žabovřesky Brno R 0001668661 80 Kč
ZBM9457 Chroustová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000331025 80 Kč
ADA9251 Podešvová Vlasta OOB Spartak Adamov C 53767 80 Kč
ADA8451 Matulová Iva OOB Spartak Adamov C 8083 80 Kč
VBM8353 Čechová Jitka VSK Mendelu Brno C 209751 80 Kč
3.40 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ABM7054 Otrusinová Helena KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052057 80 Kč
ABM9560 Otrusinová Jana KOB ALFA Brno A 0000052013 80 Kč
ZBM8255 Stašková Petra SK Žabovřesky Brno C 49692 80 Kč
3.90 km, 150 m, 9 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM6969 Grycová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49412 80 Kč
ADA7651 Procházková Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 352314 80 Kč
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 80 Kč
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 80 Kč
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 80 Kč
ABM7052 Odehnalová Kamila KOB ALFA Brno C 0000332950 80 Kč
ABM7451 Radová Martina KOB ALFA Brno C 0000008010 80 Kč
ABM7469 Mulíčková Eva KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052041 80 Kč
ZBM6251 Hrušková Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000049398 80 Kč
ZBM7651 Cicvárková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno 0000000000 80 Kč
UBM7451 Čelechovská Zora MENISKOS Brno C 0000515449 80 Kč
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 80 Kč
RBK6957 Blažková Hana SK Radioklub Blansko C 410344 80 Kč
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 416110 120 Kč
TBM7467 Grycová Petra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230679 120 Kč
3.10 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM6653 Lukášová Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53288 80 Kč
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410324 80 Kč
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53261 80 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 80 Kč
2.60 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM4451 Liščinská Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49660 80 Kč
BOV4251 Stará Pavla TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9576 80 Kč
LBM5558 Salajková Věra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52058 80 Kč
SBK5251 Kolaříková Věra KOB START Blansko C 49685 80 Kč
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 80 Kč
2.00 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053552 40 Kč
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 49358 40 Kč
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888648 40 Kč
SNA0501 Doucha Martin TJ START Náchod C 9636 40 Kč
ABM0404 Rada Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno B 0000420418 40 Kč
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002061799 40 Kč
ZBM0502 Tachovský Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0001403435 40 Kč
ZBM0601 Cicvárek Radim SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002051515 40 Kč
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002061850 40 Kč
ABM0410 Dittrich Antonín KOB ALFA Brno 0000052003 40 Kč
UBM0503 Račanský Jakub MENISKOS Brno C 0000361966 40 Kč
ZBM0505 Zřídkaveselý Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno C 9201067 40 Kč
TBM0706 Račanský Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2061842 40 Kč
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888640 60 Kč
2.30 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0307 Bružeňák Andrej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067202 40 Kč
TBM0222 Lukáš Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 416020 40 Kč
ABM0307 Palát Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 0000332962 40 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0001400432 40 Kč
ZBM0208 Tachovský Matyáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0001403423 40 Kč
ZBM0211 Soška Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000434833 40 Kč
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0002042526 40 Kč
UBM0202 Čelechovský Matěj MENISKOS Brno C 0002049604 40 Kč
UBM0203 Ruda Miroslav MENISKOS Brno C 0002049605 40 Kč
UBM0302 Račanský Jan MENISKOS Brno C 0000361937 40 Kč
UBM0303 Rajnoha Tomáš MENISKOS Brno C 0002049608 40 Kč
3.30 km, 120 m, 9 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RBK0001 Vyskočil Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko C 2032131 40 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 995867 40 Kč
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 410254 40 Kč
TBM0107 Pelánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 886829 40 Kč
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2042517 40 Kč
ABM0009 Šeďa Šimon KOB ALFA Brno C 0000332964 40 Kč
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno B 0000207849 40 Kč
ZBM0103 Svoboda Marek SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000119 40 Kč
UBM0003 Rajnoha David MENISKOS Brno B 0002049609 40 Kč
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 443078 60 Kč
5.10 km, 250 m, 10 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM9802 Kún Josef BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2035707 80 Kč
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno B 0000438043 80 Kč
ABM9906 Šnyrch Jakub KOB ALFA Brno B 0000332946 80 Kč
ABM9907 Ingršt Matěj KOB ALFA Brno B 0000438045 80 Kč
ABM9919 Šnyrch Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 0000332963 80 Kč
ZBM9807 Soška Marek SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000339553 80 Kč
ZBM9902 Komenda Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000888627 80 Kč
ZBM9903 Říčný Vojta SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000410331 80 Kč
6.20 km, 305 m, 10 kontrol
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2059757 80 Kč
BBM9703 Sobotka Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331466 80 Kč
BBM9702 Konečný Daniel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 53271 80 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000361957 80 Kč
ZBM9904 Král Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002054641 80 Kč
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331797 80 Kč
9.40 km, 450 m, 16 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(28)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KVS8100 Bubela Tomáš SKOB Kobra Vsetín C 7867 80 Kč
BBM7205 Fiala Jan BETA URSUS Orienteering C 515468 80 Kč
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 80 Kč
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 436405 80 Kč
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 80 Kč
MBM8500 Pavelka Jan O-mikron C 897372 80 Kč
MBM8606 Šrubař Michal O-mikron C 2051488 80 Kč
BBM9500 Záděra Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering A 980371 80 Kč
SNA7105 Doucha Jiří TJ START Náchod C 9626 80 Kč
TTR8201 Kříž Lukáš OOB Třebíč C 515159 80 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515009 80 Kč
ADA7101 Čížek Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 336714 80 Kč
EKP6701 Janeček Jura VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 51587 80 Kč
VBM8002 Henek Vladan VSK Mendelu Brno C 2011839 80 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 80 Kč
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 80 Kč
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052056 80 Kč
ABM7703 Klimánek Martin KOB ALFA Brno C 0000682352 80 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 0007003038 80 Kč
ZBM6708 Přikryl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000052008 80 Kč
ZBM8207 Eliáš Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000336797 80 Kč
ZBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000232334 80 Kč
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000049690 80 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0001111187 80 Kč
ZBM9103 Švirák Ondřej SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000995802 80 Kč
MBM8533 Burdilák Radek O-mikron C 4781 80 Kč
BBM9600 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering A 886286 80 Kč
VBM8001 Čech Viktor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53485 80 Kč
5.30 km, 250 m, 10 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1.02
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
4NC8100 Šarlej Marek O sto šest 2067210 80 Kč
TBM8012 Kříž Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2067209 80 Kč
TTR8601 Jirásek Jakub OOB Třebíč C 2016470 80 Kč
SBK8101 Bařina Jiří KOB START Blansko C 330612 80 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 80 Kč
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno C 0002060216 80 Kč
ABM8201 Otrusina David KOB ALFA Brno C 0000682351 80 Kč
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 0000232872 80 Kč
UBM7903 Račanský Jan MENISKOS Brno C 0000361980 80 Kč
VBM8206 Dokoupil Zbyněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 53210 80 Kč
RBK8004 Brodecký Radek SK Radioklub Blansko C 410332 80 Kč
RBK8101 Watson Kevin SK Radioklub Blansko C 37735 80 Kč
RBK9015 Pekárek Michal SK Radioklub Blansko C 301285 80 Kč
6.30 km, 285 m, 10 kontrol
(19)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053551 80 Kč
TBM5103 Uhmann Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53251 80 Kč
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering 7201805 80 Kč
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7201210 80 Kč
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 80 Kč
VBM6106 Galík Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C zapůjčit 120 Kč
ABM6909 Odehnal Roman KOB ALFA Brno C 0000232879 80 Kč
ABM7209 Soutor Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno C 0000207848 80 Kč
ABM7405 Mulíček Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 0000337650 80 Kč
ABM7805 Zejda Jiří KOB ALFA Brno C 0000897375 80 Kč
ZBM6700 Coufal Svatoš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0001396843 80 Kč
ZBM7302 Zelený Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 80 Kč
ZBM7504 Cicvárek Ivo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002051489 80 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002067240 80 Kč
TBM6747 Horký Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49659 80 Kč
UBM7104 Rajnoha Miroslav MENISKOS Brno C 0000515452 80 Kč
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52061 80 Kč
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 52246 120 Kč
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53242 120 Kč
5.00 km, 250 m, 9 kontrol
(17)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52063 80 Kč
TBM6107 Urválek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53296 80 Kč
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 80 Kč
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232747 80 Kč
BBM6300 Patočka Petr BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553436 80 Kč
SBK6301 Buřt Vladimír KOB START Blansko 53205 80 Kč
SBK6201 Peťovský Jan KOB START Blansko 410339 80 Kč
TBM6005 Šuler Josef KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 301235 80 Kč
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515497 80 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52027 80 Kč
TBM6910 Kligl Vladislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53264 80 Kč
VBM5329 Hanzl Vlastimil VSK Mendelu Brno C 49558 80 Kč
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 80 Kč
ABM6701 Smutný Radek KOB ALFA Brno C 0000438049 80 Kč
ABM6707 Adámek Libor KOB ALFA Brno C 0000500260 80 Kč
ABM6902 Dittrich David KOB ALFA Brno 0000411752 80 Kč
TBM6709 Gryc Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53233 120 Kč
3.10 km, 120 m, 9 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR5401 Koudelný Jiří OOB Třebíč C 52251 80 Kč
SBK5406 Kolařík Zdeněk KOB START Blansko C 49683 80 Kč
TBM5003 Zabloudil Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53256 80 Kč
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 80 Kč
ADA5505 Věžník Antonín OOB Spartak Adamov C 52712 80 Kč
ADA5111 Truhlář Karel OOB Spartak Adamov C 2032151 80 Kč
ADA5112 Pečenka Vratislav OOB Spartak Adamov C 51369 80 Kč
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53230 80 Kč
TBM4501 Durmon Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53245 80 Kč
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52050 80 Kč
VBM4806 Dokoupil Vladimír VSK Mendelu Brno C 53305 80 Kč
ABM4902 Šnyrch František KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052521 80 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 410398 80 Kč
2.20 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ABM4501 Chmelík Milan KOB ALFA Brno C 0000995827 80 Kč
1.80 km, 40 m, 7 kontrol
(36)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RBK0451 Vyskočilová Karla SK Radioklub Blansko C zapůjčit 80 Kč
ADA0851 Odehnalová Tereza OOB Spartak Adamov 2053553 40 Kč
TBM0652 Bružeňáková Mia KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067201 40 Kč
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 811213 40 Kč
TBM0607 Štěpánek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53232 40 Kč
TBM0809 Štěpánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53276 40 Kč
1DC0950 Musilová Anna Targa Orienteering 2070829 40 Kč
SBK06XX Novotná Nicol KOB START Blansko 49684 40 Kč
SBK10xx Novotný Jan KOB START Blansko 49682 40 Kč
TBM0621 Vedra Tobiáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446444 40 Kč
SNA0801 Doucha Tomáš TJ START Náchod C 9616 40 Kč
TBM0603 Fuchs Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067206 40 Kč
TBM0653 Fuchsová Ema KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2067204 40 Kč
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov C 981840 40 Kč
TBM0559 Králová Denisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C zapůjčit 80 Kč
RBK0501 Pekárek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 410350 40 Kč
RBK0403 Fousek Vojtěch SK Radioklub Blansko C 8812 40 Kč
RBK0402 Fousek Matěj SK Radioklub Blansko C 49601 40 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061789 40 Kč
RBK1151 Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061781 40 Kč
ABM0502 Smutný Jakub KOB ALFA Brno 0000008874 40 Kč
ABM8651 Otrusinová Olga KOB ALFA Brno C 0000682349 40 Kč
ZBM0405 Zelený Vladan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002051518 40 Kč
ZBM0553 Ondrová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002051474 40 Kč
ZBM0603 Lasota Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002067241 40 Kč
ZBM0605 Kučera Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0001403415 40 Kč
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002067231 40 Kč
ZBM0801 Cicvárek Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 40 Kč
ZBM0851 Eliášová Marta SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 40 Kč
ZBM1000 Eliáš Václav SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 40 Kč
ZBM0751 Stašková Sára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 436987 40 Kč
ZBM0952 Stašková Sofie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 40 Kč
UBM0751 Taslerová Martina MENISKOS Brno C 0000361909 40 Kč
ZBM0808 Zřídkaveselý Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061844 40 Kč
6YC0400 Račanský Matěj Neregistrovaní 2061786 40 Kč
ADA0503 Strýček Jan OOB Spartak Adamov C 40 Kč
2.40 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0357 Vedrová Ela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 438603 40 Kč
PBM4134 Přikryl Kamil TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52087 40 Kč
6TC7700 Kotulán Rudolf FOX23 9200729 40 Kč
HLV7707 Pecka Lukáš KČT - OB Holešov C 04632 40 Kč
TBM7561 Lvovská Leny KOS TJ Tesla Brno zapůjčit 80 Kč
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 40 Kč
UBM7105 Tasler David MENISKOS Brno C 0000361911 40 Kč
UBM7106 Ruda Miroslav MENISKOS Brno C 0002049606 40 Kč
UBM7252 Rudová Hana MENISKOS Brno C 0000515445 40 Kč
UBM7654 Rajnohová Pavla MENISKOS Brno C 0000515472 40 Kč
ADA8888 Strýčková Monika OOB Spartak Adamov 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 263, vklad: 17320 Kč