Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
14.06.2014
Místo konání:
Brno – Ivanovice, hospůdka Pod Babou
Pořadatel:
LBM - TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
MBM - O-mikron
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
2.00 km, 85 m, 6 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0460 Miková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 410323 40 Kč
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232732 40 Kč
VBM0451 Chroustová Michaela VSK Mendelu Brno 331011 40 Kč
ABM0657 Kurečková Klára KOB ALFA Brno C 337648 40 Kč
ZBM0550 Mácalová Soňa SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067226 40 Kč
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051495 40 Kč
TBM0559 Králová Denisa KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 1403420 40 Kč
UBM0451 Čelechovská Radka MENISKOS Brno C 2049602 60 Kč
2.50 km, 105 m, 8 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 40 Kč
TBM0357 Vedrová Ela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 438603 40 Kč
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331701 40 Kč
UBM0352 Taslerová Tereza MENISKOS Brno C 0002049603 40 Kč
ABM0350 Poloučková Hana KOB ALFA Brno B 438041 40 Kč
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta KOB ALFA Brno B 361987 40 Kč
ZBM0351 Hovořáková Karolína SK Žabovřesky Brno C 416017 40 Kč
TBM0360 Králová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232032 40 Kč
3.50 km, 160 m, 13 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0059 Bednaříková Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049577 40 Kč
LBM0151 Korpasová Lucie TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52077 40 Kč
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53247 40 Kč
ADA0051 Čížková Eliška OOB Spartak Adamov C 49863 40 Kč
ABM0056 Kyslingerová Marie KOB ALFA Brno C 2067323 40 Kč
ABM0157 Mulíčková Zuzana KOB ALFA Brno C 332970 40 Kč
ABM0159 Králová Lucie KOB ALFA Brno B 2054642 40 Kč
ABM0160 Ingrštová Štěpánka KOB ALFA Brno 2073660 40 Kč
ABM0199 Radová Kateřina KOB ALFA Brno B 232876 40 Kč
ZBM0059 Baštařová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 410345 40 Kč
ZBM0060 Auerműllerová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 410338 40 Kč
BBM0050 Opálková Martina BETA URSUS Orienteering B 2056262 60 Kč
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 331291 80 Kč
3.90 km, 180 m, 15 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBM9898 Korpasová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52062 80 Kč
5.10 km, 240 m, 14 kontrol
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA9652 Čížková Markéta OOB Spartak Adamov B 49862 80 Kč
ZBM9755 Nedbálková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno A 2042513 80 Kč
JPV9899 Soldánová Tereza Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007537 120 Kč
6.20 km, 255 m, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VAM9051 Müllerová Věra OB Vamberk C 515442 80 Kč
PBM7375 Tršová Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 80 Kč
RBK9252 Pekárková Monika SK Radioklub Blansko C 301286 80 Kč
TBM7952 Kozáková Zdenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515006 80 Kč
ADA8451 Matulová Iva OOB Spartak Adamov C 08083 80 Kč
VBM8455 Chloupková Barbora VSK Mendelu Brno C 53312 80 Kč
VBM9353 Chmelíková Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 361990 80 Kč
VBM9651 Hiršová Gabriela VSK Mendelu Brno A 7200367 80 Kč
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 80 Kč
ZBM8676 Kočová Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52165 80 Kč
ZBM9452 Tužilová Magdaléna SK Žabovřesky Brno R 2020737 80 Kč
ZBM9456 Tesařová Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno E 9201068 80 Kč
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 7200319 120 Kč
VRB9499 Haltof Ewa Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem A 1436949 160 Kč
3.80 km, 125 m, 13 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7759 Bednaříková Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049576 80 Kč
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 80 Kč
UBM7251 Kršková Dita MENISKOS Brno C 515434 80 Kč
UBM7651 Taslerová Renata MENISKOS Brno C 0000515446 80 Kč
ABM7054 Otrusinová Helena KOB ALFA Brno C 52057 80 Kč
SJC8754 Špicarová Michaela Sportcentrum Jičín C 9971 120 Kč
CHA8350 Šaffková Blanka OK Chrastava C 4128 120 Kč
4.50 km, 195 m, 15 kontrol
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7275 Kubáňová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232025 80 Kč
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53261 80 Kč
TBM7071 Miková Iva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53270 80 Kč
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 416110 80 Kč
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 80 Kč
VBM7079 Hiršová Marcela VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201756 80 Kč
ABM6664 Suchá Helena KOB ALFA Brno C 49673 80 Kč
ABM6666 Tomanová Elena KOB ALFA Brno C 253127 80 Kč
ABM6854 Mokrá Regina KOB ALFA Brno C 232740 80 Kč
ABM7451 Radová Martina KOB ALFA Brno C 8010 80 Kč
ABM7469 Mulíčková Eva KOB ALFA Brno C 52041 80 Kč
ZBM7651 Cicvárková Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno 0 80 Kč
JPV6971 Soldánová Karin Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 49888 120 Kč
UBM7451 Čelechovská Zora MENISKOS Brno C 515449 120 Kč
TBM7467 Grycová Petra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230679 120 Kč
3.90 km, 130 m, 12 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410324 80 Kč
TBM6653 Lukášová Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53288 80 Kč
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 80 Kč
VBM6655 Chroustová Petra VSK Mendelu Brno C 995888 80 Kč
VBM5655 Potěšilová Vladimíra VSK Mendelu Brno C 53238 80 Kč
TBM6451 Starčuková Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232516 80 Kč
ZBM5582 Kabáthová Jitka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232005 80 Kč
RBK5761 Jalová Marie SK Radioklub Blansko C 49601 80 Kč
2.90 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BOV4251 Stará Pavla TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 9576 80 Kč
TBM5451 Eremiášová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52361 80 Kč
SBK5251 Kolaříková Věra KOB START Blansko C 49685 80 Kč
TBM4451 Liščinská Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49660 80 Kč
TBM5253 Cigošová Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410192 120 Kč
2.20 km, 95 m, 8 kontrol
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053552 40 Kč
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049579 40 Kč
TBM0621 Vedra Tobiáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446444 40 Kč
UBM0503 Račanský Jakub MENISKOS Brno C 0000361966 40 Kč
ABM0404 Rada Štěpán KOB ALFA Brno B 420418 40 Kč
ZBM0405 Zelený Vladan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051518 40 Kč
ZBM0410 Marek Vojtěch SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061799 40 Kč
ZBM0502 Tachovský Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403435 40 Kč
ZBM0601 Cicvárek Radim SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051515 40 Kč
ZBM0604 Urbánek Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2061850 40 Kč
TBM0401 Doušek Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 49358 60 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061789 60 Kč
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888648 60 Kč
3.00 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
NNN Lička Adam Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 80 Kč
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888640 40 Kč
TBM0222 Lukáš Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 416020 40 Kč
UBM0302 Račanský Jan MENISKOS Brno C 0000361937 40 Kč
UBM0303 Rajnoha Tomáš MENISKOS Brno C 0002049608 40 Kč
ABM0307 Palát Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 332962 40 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno B 1400432 40 Kč
ZBM0208 Tachovský Matyáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403423 40 Kč
ZBM0211 Soška Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno B 434833 40 Kč
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2042526 40 Kč
UBM0202 Čelechovský Matěj MENISKOS Brno C 2049604 60 Kč
TBM0202 Špringl Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53171 80 Kč
3.90 km, 205 m, 15 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 410254 40 Kč
TBM0107 Pelánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 886829 40 Kč
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 443078 40 Kč
UBM0003 Rajnoha David MENISKOS Brno B 0002049609 40 Kč
ABM0009 Šeďa Šimon KOB ALFA Brno C 332964 40 Kč
ABM0103 Fučík Kryštof KOB ALFA Brno C 682347 40 Kč
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno B 207849 40 Kč
ZBM0103 Svoboda Marek SK Žabovřesky Brno C 119 40 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 995867 60 Kč
5.00 km, 235 m, 14 kontrol
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno B 438043 80 Kč
ABM9906 Šnyrch Jakub KOB ALFA Brno B 332946 80 Kč
ABM9907 Ingršt Matěj KOB ALFA Brno B 20736670 80 Kč
ABM9919 Šnyrch Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 332963 80 Kč
TBM9905 Starčuk Zenon KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 331599 80 Kč
ZBM9807 Soška Marek SK Žabovřesky Brno B 339553 80 Kč
ZBM9902 Komenda Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 888627 80 Kč
ZBM9903 Říčný Vojta SK Žabovřesky Brno B 410331 80 Kč
ZBM9904 Král Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2054641 80 Kč
6.00 km, 315 m, 17 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 2059757 80 Kč
ZBM9710 Šplíchal Marek SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2042511 80 Kč
ZBM9711 Kelbl Vladimír SK Žabovřesky Brno B 361957 80 Kč
ZBM9801 Hirš Otakar SK Žabovřesky Brno A 7200360 80 Kč
BBM9701 Drozd Michal BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331262 120 Kč
BBM9800 Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteering A 980376 120 Kč
BBM9702 Konečný Daniel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 53271 120 Kč
9.40 km, 445 m, 23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 436405 80 Kč
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 80 Kč
TBM5004 Sponar Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53295 80 Kč
65C8401 Kněžínek Karel SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou zapůjčit 120 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 515009 80 Kč
ADA7101 Čížek Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 336714 80 Kč
ADA8701 Schmid Vladimír OOB Spartak Adamov C 49869 80 Kč
TTR8601 Jirásek Jakub OOB Třebíč C 2016470 80 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 80 Kč
VBM8103 Mazal Zdeněk VSK Mendelu Brno C 553285 80 Kč
VBM8204 Verner Tomáš VSK Mendelu Brno C 49679 80 Kč
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 52056 80 Kč
ABM9202 Mokrý Stanislav KOB ALFA Brno R 886812 80 Kč
ABM9211 Novotný Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 7003038 80 Kč
ABM9410 Mokrý Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno A 886814 80 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 51833 80 Kč
ZBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 232334 80 Kč
MBM8533 Burdilák Radek O-mikron C 4781 120 Kč
ABM9309 Toman Filip KOB ALFA Brno C 331211 120 Kč
OKP8901 Červinka Jan SK OK 24 Praha C 303940 160 Kč
5.40 km, 220 m, 18 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 500568 80 Kč
TBM8104 Šarlej Marek KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2067210 80 Kč
TBM8012 Kříž Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno 2067209 80 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 80 Kč
TBM7409 Pelánek Libor KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446339 80 Kč
UBM7903 Račanský Jan MENISKOS Brno C 0000361980 80 Kč
ABM7210 Kurečka Robert KOB ALFA Brno C 2060216 80 Kč
ABM8201 Otrusina David KOB ALFA Brno C 682351 80 Kč
TBM9012 Autrata Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446416 120 Kč
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 410320 120 Kč
6.80 km, 340 m, 18 kontrol
(18)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7506 Kubáň Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232708 80 Kč
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053551 80 Kč
TBM6747 Horký Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49659 80 Kč
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7201210 80 Kč
TBM6116 Hlaváč Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 515497 80 Kč
ADA5901 Mareček Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 2032120 80 Kč
UBM7104 Rajnoha Miroslav MENISKOS Brno C 0000515452 80 Kč
UBM7105 Tasler David MENISKOS Brno C 0000361911 80 Kč
SBK7207 Sluka Miroslav KOB START Blansko C 53214 80 Kč
ABM6611 Mokrý Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232736 80 Kč
ABM7100 Polouček Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 438042 80 Kč
ABM7405 Mulíček Ondřej KOB ALFA Brno C 337650 80 Kč
ABM7703 Klimánek Martin KOB ALFA Brno C 682352 80 Kč
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering 7201805 80 Kč
ZBM7302 Zelený Pavel SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403412 80 Kč
ZBM7504 Cicvárek Ivo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051489 80 Kč
ZBM7604 Doseděl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 80 Kč
ZBM7902 Finstrle Luděk SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067240 80 Kč
5.30 km, 235 m, 12 kontrol
(12)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232747 80 Kč
TBM6107 Urválek Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53296 80 Kč
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 80 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52027 80 Kč
VBM4732 Chmelík Aleš VSK Mendelu Brno C 53217 80 Kč
VBM6106 Galík Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C zapůjčit 120 Kč
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 7201772 80 Kč
VBM6501 Jordanov Nikolaj VSK Mendelu Brno C 410321 80 Kč
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 515090 80 Kč
TBM6202 Starčuk Zenon KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410187 80 Kč
ABM6707 Adámek Libor KOB ALFA Brno C 500260 80 Kč
BBM6508 Ptáček Pavel BETA URSUS Orienteering C 980377 120 Kč
3.60 km, 180 m, 12 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM5300 Ptáček Ladislav BETA URSUS Orienteering C 219273 80 Kč
TBM5003 Zabloudil Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53256 80 Kč
ADA5111 Truhlář Karel OOB Spartak Adamov C 52713 80 Kč
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53230 80 Kč
UBM4401 Novotný Jan MENISKOS Brno C 0000682606 80 Kč
VBM5613 Potěšil Václav VSK Mendelu Brno C 301201 80 Kč
SBK5406 Kolařík Zdeněk KOB START Blansko C 49683 80 Kč
ABM4902 Šnyrch František KOB ALFA Brno C 52521 80 Kč
RBK5719 Jalový Jaroslav SK Radioklub Blansko C 8812 80 Kč
VBM4806 Dokoupil Vladimír VSK Mendelu Brno C 53305 120 Kč
2.80 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ABM4305 Dittrich Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 52091 80 Kč
6 kontrol
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0756 Kubáňová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 230671 40 Kč
ADA0851 Odehnalová Tereza OOB Spartak Adamov 2053553 40 Kč
RBK0501 Pekárek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 410350 40 Kč
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52032 40 Kč
NNN0901 Spáčilová Natálie Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 80 Kč
OTK0500 Riessler Štěpán OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426385 40 Kč
UBM0751 Taslerová Martina MENISKOS Brno C 0000361909 40 Kč
NNN0004 Nečasová Markéta Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 80 Kč
NNN0005 Střelická Alena Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 80 Kč
KSU0850 Reichlová Lucie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2067330 40 Kč
KSU0888 Reichlová Pavla Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2067339 40 Kč
ABM0655 Palátová Renáta KOB ALFA Brno C 2054645 40 Kč
ABM1054 Kurečková Aneta KOB ALFA Brno 8874 40 Kč
ABM8651 Otrusinová Olga KOB ALFA Brno C 682349 40 Kč
ASU1017 Aleš Mikuláš Magnus Orienteering C 8875 40 Kč
ASU1077 Alešová Anna Magnus Orienteering C 765108 40 Kč
1DC0950 Musilová Anna Targa Orienteering 2070829 40 Kč
ZBM0453 Sadílková Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 887946 40 Kč
ZBM0553 Ondrová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2051474 40 Kč
ZBM0605 Kučera Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 1403415 40 Kč
ZBM0701 Kroutil Jošt SK Žabovřesky Brno C 52007 40 Kč
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno C 2067231 40 Kč
ZBM0804 Doseděl Luboš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0 40 Kč
ZBM0901 Kroutil Tadeáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 899170 40 Kč
ZBM0000 Sadílek Josef SK Žabovřesky Brno 232003 40 Kč
ZBM7506 Štolfa Jaromír SK Žabovřesky Brno C 416076 40 Kč
3.50 km, 175 m, 16 kontrol
(26)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7561 Lvovská Leny KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53298 40 Kč
RBK6602 Pekárek Aleš SK Radioklub Blansko C 4643 40 Kč
NNN0000 Novotný Petr Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 80 Kč
4NC5500 Šarlej Dušan O sto šest zapůjčit 80 Kč
4NC6400 Holý Roman O sto šest zapůjčit 80 Kč
NNN0002 Sobola Filip Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 80 Kč
UBM7654 Rajnohová Pavla MENISKOS Brno C 0000515472 40 Kč
NNN0006 Střelická Jana Neregistrovaní 4780 40 Kč
UBM7099 Pelikán Ondřej MENISKOS Brno 2049600 40 Kč
UBM7059 Štěpánková Martina MENISKOS Brno 2049601 40 Kč
VBM6651 Pinterová Kateřina VSK Mendelu Brno 515032 40 Kč
VBM8902 Pulec Vojtěch VSK Mendelu Brno 515010 40 Kč
ABM0451 Šeďová Kateřina KOB ALFA Brno C 361952 40 Kč
ABM6512 Fučík Radek KOB ALFA Brno C 681879 40 Kč
ABM7452 Šeďová Klára KOB ALFA Brno 438044 40 Kč
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 232872 40 Kč
XBM6903 Král Jan PELLS ABND RACING TEAM C 446404 40 Kč
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C 2061836 60 Kč
7QC 0000 Navrátil Petr Slavonín 352337 60 Kč
RBK9999 Brosch Petr SK Radioklub Blansko 2061849 60 Kč
NNN0010 Martínková Romana Neregistrovaní zapůjčit 100 Kč
ASU8948 Thiemel Jiří Magnus Orienteering C 416509 60 Kč
TBM5662 Janotová Dobra KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 886279 60 Kč
TBM6800 Špringl Lumír KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53162 80 Kč
TBM9903 Špringl Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 331350 80 Kč
ABM9404 Suchý Václav KOB ALFA Brno C 207842 80 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 255, vklad: 17540 Kč