Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0651 | Šaňáková MarieŠaňáková Marie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088144 | 20 Kč |
UOL0650 | Kopecká NelaKopecká Nela | SOB Olomouc | C | 301263 | 20 Kč |
TBM0559 | Králová DenisaKrálová Denisa | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 1403420 | 20 Kč |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2019215 | 20 Kč |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 20 Kč |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 20 Kč |
UOL0156 | Hálková EliškaHálková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | B | 428247 | 20 Kč |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 20 Kč |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 20 Kč |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52484 | 20 Kč |
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 20 Kč |
TBM0360 | Králová JolanaKrálová Jolana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232032 | 20 Kč |
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020728 | 20 Kč |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 2020729 | 20 Kč |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | B | 7201771 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0050 | Konečná AdélaKonečná Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 2035727 | 30 Kč |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | A | 52722 | 30 Kč |
LBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | A | 9101707 | 30 Kč |
TZL9952 | Králová VilmaKrálová Vilma | SKOB Zlín | C | 2042547 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 30 Kč |
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | A | 8898 | 30 Kč |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 30 Kč |
SBK8151 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 219251 | 30 Kč |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 30 Kč |
KRN8456 | Kopcová MichaelaKopcová Michaela | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52533 | 30 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 30 Kč |
ZBM9353 | Koporová PetraKoporová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7200316 | 30 Kč |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 30 Kč |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 515006 | 30 Kč |
PTI9474 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8849 | 30 Kč |
PTI8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 8829 | 30 Kč |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 30 Kč |
ZBM8989 | Hlavová JindraHlavová Jindra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515488 | 30 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53223 | 30 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52029 | 30 Kč |
LBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | A | 9101703 | 30 Kč |
MBM8282 | Mesiarkinová KamilaMesiarkinová Kamila | O-mikron | C | 7200319 | 30 Kč |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 30 Kč |
JZL7351 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 53360 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 30 Kč |
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2020738 | 30 Kč |
JPV7650 | Chmelářová RadkaChmelářová Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2085577 | 30 Kč |
OOL6955 | Slavíčková KatkaSlavíčková Katka | SK Haná orienteering | C | 421852 | 30 Kč |
ZPV6666 | Jarošová PetraJarošová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 30 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 30 Kč |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075676 | 30 Kč |
PBM7375 | Tršová DanielaTršová Daniela | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 53539 | 30 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 30 Kč |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 30 Kč | |
BOV4852 | Sikorová MarieSikorová Marie | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2092387 | 30 Kč |
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 30 Kč |
JPV6773 | Fajkusová JitkaFajkusová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52586 | 30 Kč |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 30 Kč |
TBM5351 | Procházková HelenaProcházková Helena | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 301247 | 30 Kč |
JPV6971 | Soldánová KarinSoldánová Karin | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49888 | 30 Kč |
XBM7650 | Králová DanaKrálová Dana | ABND RACING TEAM | 446404 | 30 Kč | |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 30 Kč |
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 30 Kč |
ASU7498 | Šneiderová LucieŠneiderová Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201755 | 30 Kč |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 30 Kč |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075670 | 20 Kč |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 20 Kč |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 53588 | 20 Kč | |
BBM0800 | Denemarek MaxDenemarek Max | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7080127 | 20 Kč |
ASU0749 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 20 Kč |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 682687 | 20 Kč |
JZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 218973 | 20 Kč |
TBM0804 | Hájek ŠtěpánHájek Štěpán | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230663 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 20 Kč |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 52718 | 20 Kč |
37C0100 | Chmelář JanChmelář Jan | Bez registrace | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075675 | 20 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032192 | 20 Kč |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 20 Kč |
CEL0100 | Tomášek OndřejTomášek Ondřej | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | B | 301562 | 20 Kč |
CEL0400 | Tomášek AdamTomášek Adam | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301567 | 20 Kč |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | C | 2088178 | 20 Kč |
PLU0300 | Novák RostislavNovák Rostislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087634 | 20 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061810 | 20 Kč |
PLU0100 | Halabrín PetrHalabrín Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 20 Kč | |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888648 | 20 Kč |
JZL0201 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | B | 53353 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 2020742 | 30 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 30 Kč |
KON0013 | Šudřich Tomᚊudřich Tomáš | KOB Konice | C | 2083419 | 30 Kč |
UOL9800 | Mazanec JakubMazanec Jakub | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051499 | 30 Kč |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 995867 | 30 Kč |
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 206496 | 30 Kč |
JPV9707 | Honkyš PavelHonkyš Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 234582 | 30 Kč |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439233 | 30 Kč |
OTK0001 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | A | 331216 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 7202579 | 30 Kč |
ZPV7900 | Karásek MichalKarásek Michal | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 30 Kč |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 30 Kč |
37C8335 | Černohous JanČernohous Jan | Bez registrace | 52855 | 30 Kč | |
37C8101 | Černohous PetrČernohous Petr | Bez registrace | 52850 | 30 Kč | |
PLU7901 | Marduk JosefMarduk Josef | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
KRN8203 | Kopec TomášKopec Tomáš | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | C | 52641 | 30 Kč |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073424 | 30 Kč |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 30 Kč |
SHK7905 | Svoboda LukášSvoboda Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9138 | 30 Kč |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 811213 | 30 Kč |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 30 Kč |
JPV7713 | Skřivanek MarcelSkřivanek Marcel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52592 | 30 Kč |
JPV9509 | Fajkus RadimFajkus Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1602630 | 30 Kč |
37C8200 | Vávra AlešVávra Aleš | Bez registrace | 436418 | 30 Kč | |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 30 Kč |
CEL5628 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52744 | 30 Kč |
KON9411 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | KOB Konice | C | 2083362 | 30 Kč |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 30 Kč |
BBM7901 | Denemarek IvoDenemarek Ivo | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7790320 | 30 Kč |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 30 Kč |
OOL6708 | Slavíček StanislavSlavíček Stanislav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2023805 | 30 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 30 Kč |
OOL6303 | Konečný JiříKonečný Jiří | SK Haná orienteering | C | 342524 | 30 Kč |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 30 Kč |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 30 Kč |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 30 Kč |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 30 Kč |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 30 Kč |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 30 Kč |
UOL7502 | Svoboda ZdeněkSvoboda Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
PBM7302 | Trš LubomírTrš Lubomír | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 682097 | 30 Kč |
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52406 | 30 Kč |
TBM5711 | Minařík LubošMinařík Luboš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53235 | 30 Kč |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 30 Kč |
KON7219 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | KOB Konice | C | 330675 | 30 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 30 Kč |
XBM6903 | Král JanKrál Jan | ABND RACING TEAM | C | 7200328 | 30 Kč |
TBM6747 | Horký TomášHorký Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49659 | 30 Kč |
NNN7701 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | Neregistrovaní | 52740 | 30 Kč | |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 30 Kč |
SSU7700 | Možný StanislavMožný Stanislav | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224897 | 30 Kč |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 30 Kč |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | 30 Kč |
CEL7015 | Hubáček MartinHubáček Martin | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52409 | 30 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 52027 | 30 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092403 | 30 Kč |
CEL6827 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52407 | 30 Kč |
TBM7511 | Hájek OndřejHájek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53269 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 30 Kč |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 438025 | 30 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 410398 | 30 Kč |
47C6000 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 30 Kč | |
BOV4802 | Sikora MiroslavSikora Miroslav | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 52171 | 30 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 30 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 30 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 30 Kč |
STE6333 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426375 | 30 Kč |
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 30 Kč |
TBM4907 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 320135 | 30 Kč |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 30 Kč |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 30 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 30 Kč |
OTK6201 | Panovec VladanPanovec Vladan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 52348 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37C0900 | Chmelář FilipChmelář Filip | Bez registrace | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | 307329 | 20 Kč | |
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 53348 | 20 Kč |
TBM1101 | Kozák VojtěchKozák Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53103 | 20 Kč | |
1XC0800 | Skřivanková AnnaSkřivanková Anna | Skřivankovi | 2058523 | 20 Kč | |
KON0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | KOB Konice | C | 52482 | 20 Kč |
KON0555 | Šudřichová NelaŠudřichová Nela | KOB Konice | C | 2083379 | 20 Kč |
UOL1050 | Kopecká TerezaKopecká Tereza | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049535 | 20 Kč |
SSU0800 | Možný ŠimonMožný Šimon | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224899 | 20 Kč |
PLU0800 | Kubeš DavidKubeš David | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 20 Kč |
JZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | C | 20 Kč | |
UOL0455 | Hečová VeronikaHečová Veronika | SOB Olomouc | C | zapůjčit | 20 Kč |
BBM0000 | Denemarek AlbertDenemarek Albert | BETA URSUS Rosice | 2059743 | 20 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6YC8550 | Rohanová LucieRohanová Lucie | Neregistrovaní | 428210 | 20 Kč | |
37C0300 | Chmelář PavelChmelář Pavel | Bez registrace | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
3JX7800 | Hala MirekHala Mirek | Varadero | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
37C7501 | Chmelář JanChmelář Jan | Bez registrace | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
JPV5959 | Papoušková RadkaPapoušková Radka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045209 | 20 Kč |
29C7350 | Čecháčková ŠárkaČecháčková Šárka | neregistrovaní Čecháčková | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
7NC6800 | Čecháček PetrČecháček Petr | NNNN | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
UOL0402 | Čecháček AdamČecháček Adam | SOB Olomouc | C | zapůjčit | 20 Kč |
PTI8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | Sportovní klub Ptení | C | 52430 | 20 Kč |
STE7350 | Světnická MarcelaSvětnická Marcela | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | zapůjčit | 20 Kč |
PZR7801 | Kříž MartinKříž Martin | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8710 | 20 Kč |
25C6750 | Chmelařová BlankaChmelařová Blanka | péčkaři | 8885 | 20 Kč | |
NNN6100 | Fuchs VladimírFuchs Vladimír | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
UOL0052 | Vránová EliškaVránová Eliška | SOB Olomouc | zapůjčit | 20 Kč | |
UOL0800 | Heča MichalHeča Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | zapůjčit | 20 Kč |