Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP0950 | Chumová AdélaChumová Adéla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51287 | 50 CZK |
SKV0851 | Vlašímská KarolínaVlašímská Karolína | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682698 | 50 CZK |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103247 | 50 CZK |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202883 | 50 CZK |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434815 | 50 CZK |
KRE0850 | Maršíková LucieMaršíková Lucie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428715 | 50 CZK |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9091907 | 50 CZK |
KRL0953 | Peterková AdélaPeterková Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 50 CZK | |
KRL1055 | Blechová AdélaBlechová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126294 | 50 CZK |
KRExxx4 | Jungvirtová AdélaJungvirtová Adéla | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | rent | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM0653 | Třísková TerezaTřísková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | SI2082946 | 50 CZK | |
SKV0651 | Vlašímská BáraVlašímská Bára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 682089 | 50 CZK |
OPI0750 | Velátová LucieVelátová Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2080834 | 50 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 888639 | 50 CZK |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7202879 | 50 CZK |
ONO0653 | Holíková PetraHolíková Petra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087719 | 50 CZK |
BSO0650 | Kohoutková KláraKohoutková Klára | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8655488 | 50 CZK |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 232404 | 50 CZK |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 553451 | 50 CZK |
OPI0651 | Pazderníková PetraPazderníková Petra | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064773 | 50 CZK |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | B | 9200732 | 50 CZK |
VTA0651 | Přílepková RadkaPřílepková Radka | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025203 | 50 CZK |
KRE0751 | Čerklová EvaČerklová Eva | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207867 | 50 CZK |
KRL0651 | Fišarová AdélaFišarová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416314 | 50 CZK |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2127645 | 50 CZK |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9102146 | 50 CZK |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | B | 416309 | 50 CZK |
KRL0656 | Roučková KarolínaRoučková Karolína | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2099518 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0453 | Počtová KláraPočtová Klára | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064772 | 50 CZK |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 8656680 | 50 CZK |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | B | 232975 | 50 CZK |
ONO0550 | Ševčíková AnežkaŠevčíková Anežka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201768 | 50 CZK |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1428926 | 50 CZK |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 682652 | 50 CZK |
LPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082947 | 50 CZK |
OPI0450 | Balková MarkétaBalková Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2111767 | 50 CZK |
VPM0551 | Beránková ŠárkaBeránková Šárka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 9101182 | 50 CZK |
ONO0553 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2087704 | 50 CZK |
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 426377 | 50 CZK |
SJH0551 | Blažková VeronikaBlažková Veronika | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 7210128 | 50 CZK |
OPI0452 | Pazderníková JanaPazderníková Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064771 | 50 CZK |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1400426 | 50 CZK |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 8660361 | 50 CZK |
VTA0552 | Pekařová NelaPekařová Nela | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207889 | 50 CZK |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2056284 | 50 CZK |
VPM0456 | Šauli KateřinaŠauli Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2060388 | 50 CZK |
KRL0551 | Vlachová AdélaVlachová Adéla | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2126299 | 50 CZK |
KRL0552 | Zmarzláková OlgaZmarzláková Olga | Kometa Kralovice | B | 232613 | 50 CZK |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | B | 416310 | 50 CZK |
68Dxxx3 | Hötzinger VerenaHötzinger Verena | (GER) TSV Natternberg | 2800128 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0250 | Bečvářová MarkétaBečvářová Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064778 | 70 CZK |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 439103 | 70 CZK |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067349 | 70 CZK |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 7202893 | 70 CZK |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7260007 | 70 CZK |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8663172 | 70 CZK |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2035733 | 70 CZK |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 8629751 | 70 CZK |
VTA0254 | Rudová MagdalénaRudová Magdaléna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208074 | 70 CZK |
68Dxxx5 | Hansbauer JuliaHansbauer Julia | (GER) TSV Natternberg | 2086559 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7210111 | 70 CZK |
VTA0151 | Svobodová AnnaSvobodová Anna | SC vebr-sport | A | 682635 | 70 CZK |
OPI0052 | Karbusová KateřinaKarbusová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2116188 | 70 CZK |
OPI0158 | Kahudová DominikaKahudová Dominika | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2116200 | 70 CZK |
OPI0157 | Winzigová GabrielaWinzigová Gabriela | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091523 | 70 CZK |
KRE0150 | Štráchalová DianaŠtráchalová Diana | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 7207771 | 70 CZK |
NEK0150 | Nádeníčková PavlaNádeníčková Pavla | Nejdek Orienteering | A | 2056275 | 70 CZK |
VTA0051 | Rudová AnnaRudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208097 | 70 CZK |
68Dxxx4 | Engl VeronikaEngl Veronika | (GER) TSV Natternberg | 8141201 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656688 | 70 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 9784 | 70 CZK |
TJP9350 | Krausová MartinaKrausová Martina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53512 | 70 CZK |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 70 CZK |
SJH9551 | Kubičková BáraKubičková Bára | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 331719 | 70 CZK |
CTB9452 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 8656518 | 70 CZK |
VPM9252 | Doležalová BarboraDoležalová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2085626 | 70 CZK |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2075660 | 70 CZK |
3GC9000 | Čechová LenkaČechová Lenka | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 2129212 | 70 CZK | |
SSU9191 | Březinová MarieBřezinová Marie | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 888629 | 70 CZK |
KRL9951 | Hanáková LenkaHanáková Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7291299 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEK9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067348 | 70 CZK |
VCB9755 | Gottfriedová AdélaGottfriedová Adéla | OB České Budějovice | C | 426398 | 70 CZK |
DKP8550 | Schütznerová LucieSchütznerová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095927 | 70 CZK |
KSHxxx1 | Jirsová AnnaJirsová Anna | OB Kašperské Hory | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 70 CZK |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222227 | 70 CZK |
OPI8050 | Kopecká KvětaKopecká Květa | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800333 | 70 CZK |
SLP7451 | Chumová JanaChumová Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51354 | 70 CZK |
3VX7450 | Zámečníková JitkaZámečníková Jitka | Zámečníci | 2103763 | 70 CZK | |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656656 | 70 CZK |
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 70 CZK |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 70 CZK |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 515411 | 70 CZK |
SKV7752 | Dítková JitkaDítková Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 70 CZK |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 70 CZK |
SKV7551 | Vlašímská TerezaVlašímská Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 70 CZK |
VPM7452 | Beránková MarkétaBeránková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 70 CZK | ||
SKV7451 | Bredlerová GabrielaBredlerová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204509 | 70 CZK |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 70 CZK |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104588 | 70 CZK |
BSO7250 | Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7873 | 70 CZK |
SJH7651 | Komárková LenkaKomárková Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995845 | 70 CZK |
SJH7550 | Blažková MarkétaBlažková Markéta | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2067998 | 70 CZK |
MLA8250 | Placková VeronikaPlacková Veronika | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 515060 | 70 CZK |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 1420788 | 70 CZK |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8660908 | 70 CZK |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207876 | 70 CZK |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 70 CZK |
VPM7852 | Šauli IvaŠauli Iva | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060395 | 70 CZK |
VCB7653 | Míková LenkaMíková Lenka | OB České Budějovice | C | 7207856 | 70 CZK |
VCB7552 | Janošíková OlgaJanošíková Olga | OB České Budějovice | C | 426399 | 70 CZK |
VPM7451 | Richtrová LucieRichtrová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 331267 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8FX6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | TJ Kobylisy | 2118474 | 70 CZK | |
VPM6951 | Staňková MarcelaStaňková Marcela | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 888641 | 70 CZK |
LPM7353 | Čepičková JanaČepičková Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7210116 | 70 CZK |
SKV6551 | Žandová MarieŽandová Marie | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 236486 | 70 CZK |
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 70 CZK |
MLA6657 | Macurová JanaMacurová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301485 | 70 CZK |
SKV6552 | Danihelová JankaDanihelová Janka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 232202 | 70 CZK |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 70 CZK | |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421920 | 70 CZK |
VCB7055 | Gottfriedová MarcelaGottfriedová Marcela | OB České Budějovice | C | 426396 | 70 CZK |
SJH6451 | Tichá JanaTichá Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51925 | 70 CZK |
VTA7151 | Svobodová MartinaSvobodová Martina | SC vebr-sport | C | 9101708 | 70 CZK |
MLA6951 | Jelínková RadkaJelínková Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416176 | 70 CZK |
VPM6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067965 | 70 CZK |
ONO6750 | Lisá MonikaLisá Monika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9101105 | 70 CZK |
LPM6352 | Kolovská IlonaKolovská Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301706 | 70 CZK |
KSH7251 | Jirsová PavlaJirsová Pavla | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2116454 | 70 CZK |
KRL6951 | Škrlová HanaŠkrlová Hana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127636 | 70 CZK |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 70 CZK |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51604 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA5451 | Opavová StanislavaOpavová Stanislava | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656644 | 70 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 70 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 70 CZK |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 70 CZK |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 70 CZK |
VPM5950 | Doležalová LiběnaDoležalová Liběna | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075661 | 70 CZK |
LPM5750 | Vejvodová MirkaVejvodová Mirka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8656660 | 70 CZK |
MLA6258 | Sklenářová JanaSklenářová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416175 | 70 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 70 CZK |
SKV5551 | Kubátová LenkaKubátová Lenka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237549 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 70 CZK |
NEK4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301414 | 70 CZK |
TEP4851 | Městková EvaMěstková Eva | Tempo Praha | C | 2103757 | 70 CZK |
VPM4350 | Beránková PavlaBeránková Pavla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330650 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OCB4351 | Boučková LudmilaBoučková Ludmila | OC České Budějovice | C | 51432 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 50 CZK |
SJH1151 | Komárková RadkaKomárková Radka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2025364 | 50 CZK |
MIL0750 | Marešová KarolínaMarešová Karolína | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682109 | 50 CZK |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102673 | 50 CZK |
KRE1050 | Fialová MarkétaFialová Markéta | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2126283 | 50 CZK |
KRE1150 | Fialová SimonaFialová Simona | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2126293 | 50 CZK |
53X1050 | Kopecká ZuzanaKopecká Zuzana | Pisek neregistrovany | 4622621 | 50 CZK | |
MLA0950 | Fišáková Lucie JohankaFišáková Lucie Johanka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416173 | 50 CZK |
KRExxx5 | Jungvirtová MarkétaJungvirtová Markéta | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | rent | 80 CZK | |
KRExxx7 | Padrtová SimonaPadrtová Simona | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 7204487 | 50 CZK | |
OPI09xx | Velátová TerezaVelátová Tereza | Orientační sporty Písek | rent | 80 CZK | |
SLP1250 | Chumová LadaChumová Lada | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 301528 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM0800 | Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082920 | 50 CZK |
KRL0901 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2090857 | 50 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 50 CZK |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7791777 | 50 CZK |
VCB0903 | Minařík JosefMinařík Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104593 | 50 CZK |
OPI0800 | Pazderník TomášPazderník Tomáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064775 | 50 CZK |
LPM0810 | Kožíšek TomášKožíšek Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 51152 | 50 CZK | |
OPI1000 | Šmahel Tadeᚊmahel Tadeáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2116198 | 50 CZK |
MLA0902 | Placek TomasPlacek Tomas | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 888609 | 50 CZK |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 50 CZK |
MAS0801 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | C | 301728 | 50 CZK |
KRE0800 | Fiala OndřejFiala Ondřej | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207620 | 50 CZK |
KRE0801 | Vačkář ŠtěpánVačkář Štěpán | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428714 | 50 CZK |
KRL0903 | Šebian SamuelŠebian Samuel | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232961 | 50 CZK |
KRL0803 | Blecha AdamBlecha Adam | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127636 | 50 CZK |
KRL1003 | Bejvančický JanBejvančický Jan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 416186 | 50 CZK |
KRL1002 | Houba VojtěchHouba Vojtěch | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127628 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8656617 | 50 CZK |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096262 | 50 CZK |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | B | 232980 | 50 CZK |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | B | 51330 | 50 CZK |
OPI0600 | Sobotka IvoSobotka Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064781 | 50 CZK |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2103269 | 50 CZK |
VTA0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207619 | 50 CZK |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 7201205 | 50 CZK |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301430 | 50 CZK |
BSO0603 | Spiřík FrantišekSpiřík František | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8683 | 50 CZK |
BSO0601 | Veseleňák KarelVeseleňák Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232240 | 50 CZK |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301504 | 50 CZK |
OPI0601 | Hrdlička ŠimonHrdlička Šimon | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064776 | 50 CZK |
MAS0700 | Halík LiborHalík Libor | OOB Aš | C | 237548 | 50 CZK |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | B | 2026161 | 50 CZK |
KRE0600 | Novák VítekNovák Vítek | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 2127615 | 50 CZK |
KRE0705 | Padrta OndřejPadrta Ondřej | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2127621 | 50 CZK |
KRL0701 | Biersak PetrBiersak Petr | Kometa Kralovice | B | 232960 | 50 CZK |
KRL0702 | Škrle MichaelŠkrle Michael | Kometa Kralovice | B | 207825 | 50 CZK |
KRL0703 | Bejvančický JosefBejvančický Josef | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127632 | 50 CZK |
KRExxx2 | Rašman MatyášRašman Matyáš | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 428717 | 50 CZK | |
OPI0602 | Petit RémiPetit Rémi | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088206 | 100 CZK |
VCB0420 | Kozák OndřejKozák Ondřej | OB České Budějovice | 100 CZK | ||
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | 301498 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8631582 | 50 CZK |
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | 50 CZK |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 436432 | 50 CZK |
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 7300468 | 50 CZK |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 2082911 | 50 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 2102777 | 50 CZK |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 9201380 | 50 CZK |
SJH0505 | Nouza MichalNouza Michal | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2113419 | 50 CZK |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 232337 | 50 CZK |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2080905 | 50 CZK |
VTA0402 | Deim MichalDeim Michal | SC vebr-sport | B | 2025207 | 50 CZK |
VTA0501 | Straka DenisStraka Denis | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025214 | 50 CZK |
VPM0403 | Grohmann JanGrohmann Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 443084 | 50 CZK | |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 1400429 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064779 | 70 CZK |
LPM0300 | Weissar SamuelWeissar Samuel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082944 | 70 CZK |
LPM0303 | Čepička LadislavČepička Ladislav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 682694 | 70 CZK |
MLA0201 | Kováč FrantišekKováč František | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301465 | 70 CZK |
VPM0200 | Kovář OndřejKovář Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7208210 | 70 CZK |
BSO0304 | Havlíček AlbertHavlíček Albert | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 301433 | 70 CZK |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8655420 | 70 CZK |
BSO0203 | Lill PetrLill Petr | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8663135 | 70 CZK |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421923 | 70 CZK |
LPM0302 | Břečka VojtěchBřečka Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7201820 | 70 CZK |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | B | 2080906 | 70 CZK |
MAS0302 | Vendelberger TomášVendelberger Tomáš | OOB Aš | B | 2026165 | 70 CZK |
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8660920 | 70 CZK |
VTA0202 | Kouba MarekKouba Marek | SC vebr-sport | C | 7210239 | 70 CZK |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2115069 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB0005 | Gottfried AdamGottfried Adam | OB České Budějovice | B | 426392 | 70 CZK |
OPI0101 | Bican MartinBican Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091533 | 70 CZK |
OPI0102 | Valenta AdamValenta Adam | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2091528 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI9800 | Bečvář PetrBečvář Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | A | 2091539 | 70 CZK |
LPM9602 | Pešek MartinPešek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 7200329 | 70 CZK |
MLA9205 | Kamaryt MichalKamaryt Michal | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421919 | 70 CZK |
NEK9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067347 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VBM8801 | Bravený AdamBravený Adam | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 866998 | 70 CZK |
LPM9502 | Valeš JiříValeš Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | R | 8656689 | 70 CZK |
LPM9202 | Kolovský FrantišekKolovský František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | E | 8656683 | 70 CZK |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 70 CZK |
LPM8500 | Šilhavý JakubŠilhavý Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51151 | 70 CZK |
OPI7402 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434828 | 70 CZK |
VCB6101 | Hošek LubomírHošek Lubomír | OB České Budějovice | C | 1401041 | 70 CZK |
MLA9306 | Macura JanMacura Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421921 | 70 CZK |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 70 CZK |
VPM8807 | Kamaryt TomášKamaryt Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042527 | 70 CZK |
BSO0001 | Hejduk JanHejduk Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 1428929 | 70 CZK |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 1428921 | 70 CZK |
BSO9401 | Knepr LukášKnepr Lukáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8655489 | 70 CZK |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7204979 | 70 CZK |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 9102149 | 70 CZK |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8662283 | 70 CZK |
SJH7001 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8651725 | 70 CZK |
SJH6501 | Nouza PetrNouza Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079498 | 70 CZK |
SJH9300 | Nouza Petr ml.Nouza Petr ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079508 | 70 CZK |
LPM9702 | Sova FrantišekSova František | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 3619220 | 70 CZK |
SJH6901 | Kubičko PetrKubičko Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51141 | 70 CZK |
OPI7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2103772 | 70 CZK |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301170 | 70 CZK |
3GC9100 | Malý JakubMalý Jakub | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 2129248 | 70 CZK | |
MAS9302 | Šulc MarekŠulc Marek | OOB Aš | C | 301507 | 70 CZK |
KSH8901 | Paták JanPaták Jan | OB Kašperské Hory | 70 CZK | ||
KSH8600 | Paták MartinPaták Martin | OB Kašperské Hory | 70 CZK | ||
KSH8501 | Paták PavelPaták Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8676 | 70 CZK |
3ACxxx4 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | NER - Novakovi | 920682 | 70 CZK | |
KSHxxx5 | Mareš JanMareš Jan | OB Kašperské Hory | 70 CZK | ||
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 682645 | 70 CZK |
13Axxx1 | Poell MatthiasPoell Matthias | (AUT) OLC Wienerwald | 9060906 | 140 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI6900 | Hartvich OttoHartvich Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 889291 | 70 CZK |
8FX6500 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | TJ Kobylisy | 1418753 | 70 CZK | |
OPI7400 | Kopecky MartinKopecky Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800341 | 70 CZK |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 70 CZK |
KRL7800 | Kříž DušanKříž Dušan | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2801021 | 70 CZK |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2069047 | 70 CZK |
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8662290 | 70 CZK |
VPM8201 | Rauch StanislavRauch Stanislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 887624 | 70 CZK |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 70 CZK |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 70 CZK |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 70 CZK |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7207367 | 70 CZK |
MLA7600 | Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421926 | 70 CZK |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 70 CZK |
LPM7603 | Kožíšek PetrKožíšek Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51153 | 70 CZK |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7464855 | 70 CZK |
SJH7402 | Blažek PetrBlažek Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2051486 | 70 CZK |
SJH6401 | Tichý MartinTichý Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 51929 | 70 CZK |
KRL6401 | Sedláček TomášSedláček Tomáš | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51476 | 70 CZK |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7209469 | 70 CZK |
MIL7202 | Mareš LadislavMareš Ladislav | Tesil Milevsko | C | 8695 | 70 CZK |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 70 CZK |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 70 CZK |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 8660453 | 70 CZK |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 7003022 | 70 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 70 CZK |
VTA7202 | Deim KarelDeim Karel | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025208 | 70 CZK |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 416301 | 70 CZK |
VTA7301 | Ruda PetrRuda Petr | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208092 | 70 CZK |
OPI71xx | Velát VladimírVelát Vladimír | Orientační sporty Písek | rent | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRE7100 | Heřman DanielHeřman Daniel | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 995885 | 70 CZK |
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 70 CZK |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8222225 | 70 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 70 CZK |
SLP6601 | Chum JaroslavChum Jaroslav | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51613 | 70 CZK |
LPM7020 | Weissar PetrWeissar Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082913 | 70 CZK |
3VX7200 | Zámečník PavelZámečník Pavel | Zámečníci | 2801012 | 70 CZK | |
MLA6701 | Bartoš LuděkBartoš Luděk | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656657 | 70 CZK |
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088182 | 70 CZK |
VPM7200 | Kovář VladimírKovář Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7200583 | 70 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 70 CZK |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2067948 | 70 CZK |
BSO7100 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7204986 | 70 CZK |
BSO7003 | Solomko VladimírSolomko Vladimír | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7894 | 70 CZK |
SJH6502 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079504 | 70 CZK |
OPI7301 | Pazderník PetrPazderník Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064774 | 70 CZK |
ONO6701 | Urbánek LumírUrbánek Lumír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52181 | 70 CZK |
ONO6400 | Hájek JiříHájek Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8656589 | 70 CZK |
OPI6500 | Hrdlička PavelHrdlička Pavel | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2080821 | 70 CZK |
NEK7000 | Nádeníček JosefNádeníček Josef | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2121001 | 70 CZK |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 70 CZK |
68Dxxx1 | Hötzinger StefanHötzinger Stefan | (GER) TSV Natternberg | 2800130 | 70 CZK | |
68Dxxx2 | Engl RobertEngl Robert | (GER) TSV Natternberg | 2086558 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 70 CZK |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8116117 | 70 CZK | |
MLA5903 | Macura JaroslavMacura Jaroslav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301486 | 70 CZK |
OPI6300 | Balek ZdeněkBalek Zdeněk | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088146 | 70 CZK |
CST5601 | Muchl VladimírMuchl Vladimír | OB Strakonice | C | rent | 100 CZK |
TJP5700 | Kraus OtaKraus Ota | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53514 | 70 CZK |
LPM6000 | Valeš MilanValeš Milan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236995 | 70 CZK |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 70 CZK |
SLP4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51621 | 70 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8656692 | 70 CZK |
VPM5701 | Doležal JanDoležal Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075662 | 70 CZK |
VPM5009 | Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 253118 | 70 CZK |
KSH5901 | Janošík LubomírJanošík Lubomír | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080909 | 70 CZK |
VPM4502 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330530 | 70 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 70 CZK |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7210122 | 70 CZK |
VPM4702 | Nykles VladimírNykles Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 442856 | 70 CZK |
OPI4600 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 443103 | 70 CZK |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 70 CZK |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301718 | 70 CZK |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 70 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8657099 | 70 CZK |
MLA4201 | Sklenář JanSklenář Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 51611 | 70 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 70 CZK |
SKV5203 | Kubát JaroslavKubát Jaroslav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51137 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST4002 | Pich JosefPich Josef | OB Strakonice | C | 416332 | 70 CZK |
OCB4101 | Bouček VáclavBouček Václav | OC České Budějovice | C | 51410 | 70 CZK |
ONO4201 | Lisý JanLisý Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301501 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM1102 | Čepička AntonínČepička Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2129225 | 50 CZK |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2081379 | 50 CZK |
LPM9451 | Šilhavá LucieŠilhavá Lucie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236985 | 50 CZK |
VPM1300 | Rauch TobiášRauch Tobiáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 52376 | 50 CZK | |
VPM1000 | Beránek ŠimonBeránek Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 09129 | 50 CZK |
VCB1103 | Minařík FrantišekMinařík František | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104594 | 50 CZK |
SJH1351 | Komárková OndřejkaKomárková Ondřejka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 232379 | 50 CZK |
MLA0500 | Milota JanMilota Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232234 | 50 CZK |
MIL1050 | Marešová TerezaMarešová Tereza | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682697 | 50 CZK |
MIL1300 | Ladislav MarešLadislav Mareš | Tesil Milevsko | C | 1421295 | 50 CZK |
KSH1301 | Hulec KarelHulec Karel | OB Kašperské Hory | 2073726 | 50 CZK | |
KRE1100 | Novák MichalNovák Michal | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2127618 | 50 CZK |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 50 CZK |
53X1300 | Kopecký JanKopecký Jan | Pisek neregistrovany | 4622622 | 50 CZK | |
VCB1003 | Míka OndřejMíka Ondřej | OB České Budějovice | C | 887942 | 50 CZK |
VCB1403 | Míka TomášMíka Tomáš | OB České Budějovice | C | 2115728 | 50 CZK |
VCB0920 | Kozák MatějKozák Matěj | OB České Budějovice | rent | 80 CZK | |
KRExxx3 | Jungvirtová TerezaJungvirtová Tereza | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | rent | 80 CZK | |
LPMxx11 | Populová AlžbětaPopulová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 236982 | 50 CZK | |
KRExx20 | Stráská JosefaStráská Josefa | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | rent | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 50 CZK |
NEK1100 | Fecko RichardFecko Richard | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 232229 | 50 CZK |
SJH1104 | Nouza VítekNouza Vítek | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336789 | 50 CZK |
KSH1101 | Hulec FrantišekHulec František | OB Kašperské Hory | 2073725 | 50 CZK | |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 50 CZK |
MAS1001 | Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | C | 2087666 | 50 CZK |
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | C | 331401 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 50 CZK |
OPI7350 | Velátová JanaVelátová Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 7300182 | 50 CZK |
LPM7050 | Valešová IrenaValešová Irena | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 50 CZK | |
ONO7552 | Holíková IlonaHolíková Ilona | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087686 | 50 CZK |
ONO7502 | Holík JaromírHolík Jaromír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2087685 | 50 CZK |
BSO0152 | Raková EliškaRaková Eliška | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 50 CZK |
SJH7151 | Nouzová AlenaNouzová Alena | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113478 | 50 CZK |
ONO7600 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102676 | 50 CZK |
DKP8202 | Tuček MichalTuček Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103753 | 50 CZK |
MAS7351 | Millionová HedvikaMillionová Hedvika | OOB Aš | C | 2087633 | 50 CZK |
ONO76xx | Ševčíková OlgaŠevčíková Olga | SKOB Ostrov | 2103709 | 50 CZK | |
KRExxx8 | Petrášková OlgaPetrášková Olga | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | rent | 80 CZK | |
KRExxx9 | Fiala TomášFiala Tomáš | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 2127625 | 50 CZK | |
KRExx01 | Fialová IrenaFialová Irena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 7207776 | 50 CZK | |
KSHxxx2 | Patáková ZuzanaPatáková Zuzana | OB Kašperské Hory | 50 CZK | ||
KSHxxx3 | Patáková ZuzanaPatáková Zuzana | OB Kašperské Hory | 50 CZK | ||
KSHxxx4 | Heberleinová DášaHeberleinová Dáša | OB Kašperské Hory | 50 CZK | ||
KRL8451 | Šebianová LucieŠebianová Lucie | Kometa Kralovice | 232611 | 50 CZK | |
KRL7849 | Šebian PavelŠebian Pavel | Kometa Kralovice | 232230 | 50 CZK | |
VPMxx20 | Buřičová RomanaBuřičová Romana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 01464 | 50 CZK |