Přihlášky závodu: Interkompas 45

pro kategorii: D12

Datum:
30.08.2019
Místo konání:
Číměř, LDT Bílá skála
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
(45)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
DKP0758 Gregorová Alice Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7208080 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
DKP0951 Mullis Carolina Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 2075697 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
KSU0850 Reichlová Lucie Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 446409 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
KSU0888 Reichlová Pavla Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 8670787 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
VSP0853 Nemšovská Magdalena USK Praha C 2073706 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
SLP0950 Chumová Adéla OOB Slavia Praha C 51287 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
UBM0855 Janíková Anna MENISKOS Brno B 2126231 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
JHB0852 Slavíčková Ema TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 2106738 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
MOV0751 Štětínská Tereza SKOB Ostrava B 8670475 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TBM0756 Kubáňová Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8663207 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
0070001 Fina Baath 007 - (GER) TSV Jetzendorf 8000768 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
0070002 Lena Baath 007 - (GER) TSV Jetzendorf 8201060 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TBM0888 Čechová Johana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8180908 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TBM0758 Dobrovolná Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8120028 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
UOL0750 Paulíčková Tereza SOB Olomouc B 2069082 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
LTP0951 Lošťáková Ela OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice C 7202578 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
OSN0777 Janíčková Jolana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 8004350 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
OSN0888 Kamenická Tereza Ester SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě B 7208071 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
RIC0750 Hudosová Kristýna OB Říčany C 2069056 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TTR0777 Věžníková Natálie OOB Třebíč C 2115140 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
VCB0752 Janošíková Marie OB České Budějovice B 8116697 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TBM0778 Sedláčková Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2083403 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
CHT0753 Zoulíková Vendula OOB SK Chrast B 2120999 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
CHT0852 Kellerová Alice OOB SK Chrast B 2115706 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TBM0853 Skřivanková Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2058523 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
TTR0852 Nešporová Terezie OOB Třebíč C 49689 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
VSP0752 Gajdová Michaela USK Praha B 8660527 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
DOR0952 Baštová Justýna OK Dobříš C 2058512 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
DOR0851 Housková Adéla OK Dobříš C 2050490 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
DOR0953 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka OK Dobříš B 8028871 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
ZBM0752 Finstrlová Kristýna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2067231 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
ZBM0854 Rotková Veronika SK Žabovřesky Brno B 2103674 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
ZBM0860 Peňázová Charlotte SK Žabovřesky Brno C 446349 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
SJI0750 Vítková Hana OK Jihlava B 2081356 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
ADA0852 Strýčková Barbora OOB Spartak Adamov C 2073676 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
RUZ0751 Komínová Vendula TJ Růžená C 2092371 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
RUZ0750 Gregorová Julie TJ Růžená C 2135179 Ne Ano Ano 240 Kč
STA0851 Plachá Nora OK Střelka C 2134370 Ano Ano Ano 330 Kč
SJH0751 Komárková Zbyňka SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 232404 Ne Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJH0754 Potužníková Adéla SOS Jindřichův Hradec C 2113415 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
VSP0855 Malečková Pavlína USK Praha B 8000237 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
SJH0752 Kopencová Anna SOS Jindřichův Hradec B 2088158 Ano Ano Ano 0 Kč
SJI0850 Pejchalová Zuzana OK Jihlava C 2126393 Ne Ano Ano 280 Kč
ZBP0852 Honsová Johana OOB SK Zbraslav C 2111774 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč
TZL0953 Růžičková Žofie SKOB Zlín C 8597 Ano Ano Ano 400 Kč