Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati

pro kategorii: D16

Datum:
19.09.2020
Místo konání:
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
4.90 km, 180 m, 12 kontrol
(52)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN0650 Štemberová Bára OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662736 350 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660575 350 Kč
ROU0451 Černá Ema SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8516925 350 Kč
SJH0551 Blažková Veronika SOS Jindřichův Hradec A 8226309 350 Kč
ROU0453 Krejčová Lucie SKOB Roudnice nad Labem A 8517325 350 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8655378 350 Kč
SRK0551 Morávková Zuzana SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8517323 350 Kč
RIC0451 Pračková Ema OB Říčany A 8004317 350 Kč
SRK0552 Cejpková Karolína SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. A 8518323 350 Kč
VRL0452 Randáková Adéla OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8660465 350 Kč
KAM0459 Čapková Lucie OK Kamenice A 8226331 350 Kč
TUR0555 Martanová Lea OOB TJ Turnov A 8662713 350 Kč
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava A 8660560 350 Kč
JIL0453 Janovská Vendula OK Jilemnice A 2127638 350 Kč
JIL0451 Gottsteinová Ema OK Jilemnice A 8670793 350 Kč
JIL0551 Matěásková Šárka OK Jilemnice A 2078451 350 Kč
VCB0451 Teringlová Vendula OB České Budějovice A 8116671 350 Kč
TJN0451 Pesničáková Soňa OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662749 350 Kč
STH0551 Chrástová Magdaléna SK Studenec A 8656541 350 Kč
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc A 8662703 350 Kč
PGP0557 Šimšová Pavla SK Praga A 8656743 350 Kč
TUR0552 Novotná Barbora OOB TJ Turnov B 8680591 350 Kč
KPY0450 Pavlíčková Hana SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. A 8226325 350 Kč
VRL0455 Hanušová Kateřina OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A 8670740 350 Kč
VLI0452 Šestáková Marie Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667522 350 Kč
CHA0555 Matyášová Kristýna OK Chrastava A 8116690 350 Kč
VTA0551 Kosobudová Anna SC vebr-sport A 8670798 350 Kč
VLI0551 Pecková Tereza Slavia Liberec orienteering A 8667966 350 Kč
AOP0651 Holasová Barbora Orientační Běh Opava A 8660378 350 Kč
KAM0551 Balejová Julie OK Kamenice A 8667985 350 Kč
ONO0553 Holíková Simona SKOB Ostrov A 8660538 350 Kč
PHK0550 Metelková Michaela OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8116745 350 Kč
VSP0553 Malečková Hana USK Praha A 8028827 350 Kč
TRI0450 Bruková Petra TJ TŽ Třinec B 8660369 350 Kč
TBM0554 Dušková Tereza KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8414120 350 Kč
RIC0550 Pelantová Martina OB Říčany A 8660563 350 Kč
TUR0559 Mellanová Judita OOB TJ Turnov A 8660382 350 Kč
VLI0454 Skácelová Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering B 8660545 350 Kč
TAP0452 Bulířová Ema KOB Tretra Praha A 8033267 350 Kč
UOL0450 Smékalová Viktorie SOB Olomouc B 8660355 350 Kč
ZBM0455 Rotková Markéta SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660409 0 Kč
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660424 0 Kč
ZBM0553 Ondrová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno A 8660428 0 Kč
TZL0551 Batani Valentina SKOB Zlín A 8050121 350 Kč
JIL0552 Kopecká Anna OK Jilemnice B 2124766 350 Kč
OSN0454 Stoklasová Zuzana SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě A 8149874 350 Kč
LPU0457 Brožková Tereza OK Lokomotiva Pardubice A 8667532 350 Kč
PGP0657 Štěpová Kateřina SK Praga A 8226324 350 Kč
AOP0552 Cetlová Magdaléna Orientační Běh Opava A 8000238 350 Kč
TZL0451 Mrkvičková Ema SKOB Zlín A 8663192 560 Kč
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 8670459 560 Kč
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha A 8149886 350 Kč