Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU1051 | Luterová LauraLuterová Laura | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2044897 | 30 Kč |
TZL0950 | Kundratová EvaKundratová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 7209279 | 30 Kč |
STE1150 | Janků MichalaJanků Michala | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 30 Kč |
JPV0950 | Gottwaldová AnnaGottwaldová Anna | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52746 | 30 Kč |
TBM1156 | La Carbonara NoemiLa Carbonara Noemi | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515049 | 30 Kč |
RBK1151 | Broschová AlžbětaBroschová Alžběta | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061781 | 30 Kč |
TBM1158 | Ryglová BeátaRyglová Beáta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083404 | 30 Kč |
PTE1051 | Bábková AmálieBábková Amálie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2127533 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSU0850 | Reichlová LucieReichlová Lucie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 30 Kč |
KSU0888 | Reichlová PavlaReichlová Pavla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670787 | 30 Kč |
KON0760 | Rozsívalová AdélaRozsívalová Adéla | KOB Konice | B | 2090865 | 30 Kč |
PLU0851 | Štefková MichaelaŠtefková Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 681869 | 30 Kč |
PLU0888 | Otrubová KarolínaOtrubová Karolína | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061460 | 30 Kč |
UOL0751 | Janků KarolínaJanků Karolína | SOB Olomouc | B | 8226421 | 30 Kč |
KON0757 | Benešová AnežkaBenešová Anežka | KOB Konice | C | 515429 | 30 Kč |
TBM0980 | Ptáčková JuliePtáčková Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53250 | 30 Kč |
TZL0851 | Fišerová MarkétaFišerová Markéta | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070831 | 30 Kč |
UOL0750 | Paulíčková TerezaPaulíčková Tereza | SOB Olomouc | B | 2069082 | 30 Kč |
KSU0650 | Juřinová AdélaJuřinová Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 30 Kč | ||
TBM0756 | Kubáňová TerezaKubáňová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663207 | 30 Kč |
KSU0959 | Tomanková AliceTomanková Alice | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053541 | 30 Kč |
TBM0758 | Dobrovolná AnnaDobrovolná Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8120028 | 30 Kč |
TBM0888 | Čechová JohanaČechová Johana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8180908 | 30 Kč |
KON0777 | Dvořáková EmaDvořáková Ema | KOB Konice | B | 2067322 | 30 Kč |
SSU0650 | Seidenglanzová JohanaSeidenglanzová Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 6710 | 30 Kč |
KSU1050 | Jordánová NellyJordánová Nelly | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2108906 | 30 Kč |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 2059757 | 30 Kč |
TBM0857 | Ryglová AdélaRyglová Adéla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53244 | 30 Kč |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8667955 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2035723 | 50 Kč |
0050001 | Stodolová LucieStodolová Lucie | 005 - DDM | zapůjčit | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8660570 | 50 Kč |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2087689 | 50 Kč |
TBM7374 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083378 | 50 Kč |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 50 Kč |
STE7550 | Marková EvaMarková Eva | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8028882 | 50 Kč |
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2108886 | 50 Kč |
KVS8550 | Muchová BarboraMuchová Barbora | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2080849 | 50 Kč |
JPV8550 | Šebková KláraŠebková Klára | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109698 | 50 Kč |
JPV8750 | Cetkovská TerezaCetkovská Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109697 | 50 Kč |
SBK8383 | Jirková LenkaJirková Lenka | KOB START Blansko | C | 920679 | 50 Kč |
KSU7552 | Tomanková MartinaTomanková Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058462 | 50 Kč |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8663149 | 50 Kč |
RBK9252 | Mazalová MonikaMazalová Monika | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8667995 | 50 Kč |
VBM6555 | Jemelíková LadaJemelíková Lada | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53489 | 50 Kč |
TZL8653 | Vintrová AlžbětaVintrová Alžběta | SKOB Zlín | 4635 | 50 Kč | |
TZL0552 | Matochová AdélaMatochová Adéla | SKOB Zlín | C | 8670800 | 50 Kč |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8663119 | 50 Kč |
TBM0151 | Korpasová LucieKorpasová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 9101707 | 50 Kč |
TBM9898 | Korpasová TerezaKorpasová Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 9101703 | 50 Kč |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8663159 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 50 Kč |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7211248 | 50 Kč |
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 2112772 | 50 Kč |
JPV7676 | Plachá AndreaPlachá Andrea | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102819 | 50 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 50 Kč |
JPV7979 | Přikrylová JitkaPřikrylová Jitka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109752 | 50 Kč |
BBM7155 | Kunzová IvanaKunzová Ivana | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 52346 | 50 Kč |
JPV6556 | Štorková SimonaŠtorková Simona | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8006556 | 50 Kč |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53360 | 50 Kč |
JPV6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8234432 | 50 Kč |
JPV7474 | Hýblová IvetaHýblová Iveta | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127879 | 50 Kč |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 50 Kč |
UOL7851 | Paulíčková BarbaraPaulíčková Barbara | SOB Olomouc | C | 2116467 | 50 Kč |
0010002 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | 001 - ASPV OA Šumperk | 2032185 | 50 Kč | |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 50 Kč |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 50 Kč |
KSU8080 | Juřinová RadkaJuřinová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 50 Kč | |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2096137 | 50 Kč |
JPV8077 | Ratiborská VeronikaRatiborská Veronika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49364 | 50 Kč |
TBM7275 | Kubáňová JanaKubáňová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8007275 | 50 Kč |
TBM7659 | Čechová MarcelaČechová Marcela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8007659 | 50 Kč |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 8007713 | 50 Kč |
JPV7551 | Gottwaldová HanaGottwaldová Hana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2081370 | 50 Kč |
TBM7652 | La Carbonara HanaLa Carbonara Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8100026 | 50 Kč |
TBM7467 | Grycová PetraGrycová Petra | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 230679 | 50 Kč |
JPV7552 | Poláčková MonikaPoláčková Monika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2109754 | 50 Kč |
KVS7360 | Pavlicová AnnaPavlicová Anna | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2116450 | 50 Kč |
KVS7750 | Mikulčíková IrenaMikulčíková Irena | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2001910 | 50 Kč |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092434 | 50 Kč |
RBK7451 | Broschová LucieBroschová Lucie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061836 | 50 Kč |
LBM7362 | Korpasová IvanaKorpasová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409879 | 50 Kč |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 50 Kč |
UOL7651 | Janošíková LenkaJanošíková Lenka | SOB Olomouc | C | 301554 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6452 | Štrajtová ZuzanaŠtrajtová Zuzana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52466 | 50 Kč |
JPV6350 | Honkyšová EvaHonkyšová Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439239 | 50 Kč |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 50 Kč |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 301209 | 50 Kč |
HAV6250 | Sochorová HanaSochorová Hana | OB Havířov | C | 1421893 | 50 Kč |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 50 Kč |
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 50 Kč |
STE6850 | Poštulková MiladaPoštulková Milada | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080842 | 50 Kč |
JPV5757 | Dudíková EvaDudíková Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 307335 | 50 Kč |
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | 50 Kč |
LBM5558 | Salajková VěraSalajková Věra | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2113045 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1010 | Čeřovský FilipČeřovský Filip | KOB Konice | C | 2020738 | 30 Kč |
KON1022 | Rozsíval MartinRozsíval Martin | KOB Konice | C | 2090866 | 30 Kč |
PLU0900 | Hřivňák PetrHřivňák Petr | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 896972 | 30 Kč |
PLU0902 | Kožnárek PavelKožnárek Pavel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 682345 | 30 Kč | |
PLU1001 | Lutera OliverLutera Oliver | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2044898 | 30 Kč |
TZL1004 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 53899 | 30 Kč |
STE1100 | Marek MartinMarek Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2073656 | 30 Kč |
TBM1001 | Kubáň PatrikKubáň Patrik | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7204525 | 30 Kč |
TBM1101 | Kozák VojtěchKozák Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53103 | 30 Kč |
KON10XX | Kočiřík AntonínKočiřík Antonín | KOB Konice | 2126255 | 30 Kč | |
TBM0910 | Malý MatyášMalý Matyáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8470600 | 30 Kč |
KSU1000 | Jordán DominikJordán Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2103281 | 30 Kč |
KSU1100 | Štábl VítŠtábl Vít | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053548 | 30 Kč |
PLU0901 | Frélich MatyášFrélich Matyáš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 30 Kč | ||
PTE1001 | Vrba AntonínVrba Antonín | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2127543 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLU0804 | Novotný JakubNovotný Jakub | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 30 Kč |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209278 | 30 Kč |
KSU0701 | Miča JanMiča Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2108916 | 30 Kč |
KON0537 | Dvořák ŠtěpánDvořák Štěpán | KOB Konice | B | 2067321 | 30 Kč |
TBM0801 | La Carbonara MatteoLa Carbonara Matteo | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083414 | 30 Kč |
JPV0520 | Poláček TomášPoláček Tomáš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2108908 | 30 Kč |
TBM0707 | Urválek JanUrválek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8100019 | 30 Kč |
KVS0710 | Pavlica BedřichPavlica Bedřich | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 887152 | 30 Kč |
PLU0800 | Kubeš DavidKubeš David | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 30 Kč | |
LBM0801 | Eliášek PatrikEliášek Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2112754 | 30 Kč |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8660437 | 30 Kč |
TZL1000 | Pekárek DavidPekárek David | SKOB Zlín | C | 2121129 | 30 Kč |
LBM0701 | Salajka MichalSalajka Michal | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 52068 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | A | 8660407 | 50 Kč |
PLU0301 | Karásek FrantišekKarásek František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061407 | 50 Kč |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8667538 | 50 Kč |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | A | 8667537 | 50 Kč |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8061467 | 50 Kč |
PLU0600 | Soldán RobinSoldán Robin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 8663160 | 50 Kč |
JPV0505 | Štorek JanŠtorek Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8440505 | 50 Kč |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 50 Kč |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 50 Kč |
ASU0546 | Kobylka DavidKobylka David | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7210915 | 50 Kč |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670827 | 50 Kč |
SSU0202 | Seidenglanz JáchymSeidenglanz Jáchym | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 1407427 | 50 Kč |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680281 | 50 Kč |
TZL0103 | Janda PřemekJanda Přemek | SKOB Zlín | B | 7208084 | 50 Kč |
TZL0401 | Eichler VítekEichler Vítek | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209282 | 50 Kč |
TZL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | A | 8660475 | 50 Kč |
TZL0505 | Vaněk BořekVaněk Bořek | SKOB Zlín | B | 2113077 | 50 Kč |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | A | 8663152 | 50 Kč |
NNN0511 | Steklý MilanSteklý Milan | Neregistrovaní | 50 Kč | ||
PTE8527 | Klváček AlešKlváček Aleš | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 7207859 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | A | 8660477 | 50 Kč |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 1602632 | 50 Kč |
JPV8235 | Perknovský RadimPerknovský Radim | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8235111 | 50 Kč |
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 50 Kč |
JPV0202 | Štorek DavidŠtorek David | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 8663202 | 50 Kč |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 7209284 | 50 Kč |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 8648625 | 50 Kč |
SHK7907 | Fátor JanFátor Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8670457 | 50 Kč |
TBM7120 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083358 | 50 Kč |
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8070717 | 50 Kč |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8655386 | 50 Kč |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080826 | 50 Kč |
STE8500 | Zapletal MartinZapletal Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8662724 | 50 Kč |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8648563 | 50 Kč |
STE7601 | Jašek PetrJašek Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8662350 | 50 Kč |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 8028819 | 50 Kč |
JPV9707 | Honkyš PavelHonkyš Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 234582 | 50 Kč |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439233 | 50 Kč |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 7210085 | 50 Kč |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 50 Kč |
UOL7701 | Paulíček MichalPaulíček Michal | SOB Olomouc | C | 8670456 | 50 Kč |
0010001 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | 001 - ASPV OA Šumperk | 2060274 | 50 Kč | |
UOL6601 | Krampla TomášKrampla Tomáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2148092 | 50 Kč |
UOL0302 | Krampla Michal JanKrampla Michal Jan | SOB Olomouc | B | 2148133 | 50 Kč |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 8008112 | 50 Kč |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 2011817 | 50 Kč |
JPV9300 | Drmola FilipDrmola Filip | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 2148150 | 50 Kč | |
UOL0303 | Sarazin Julien PierreSarazin Julien Pierre | SOB Olomouc | B | 2419982 | 50 Kč |
SBK8403 | Jirka MichalJirka Michal | KOB START Blansko | C | 52430 | 50 Kč |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655380 | 50 Kč |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8656687 | 50 Kč |
OOL6300 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK Haná orienteering | C | 426375 | 50 Kč |
ASU8948 | Thiemel JiříThiemel Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515175 | 50 Kč |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 50 Kč |
JPV0123 | Holusek JiříHolusek Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 7208224 | 50 Kč |
TBM8603 | Kavan TomášKavan Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8644875 | 50 Kč |
TBM8809 | Karlík JanKarlík Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8323322 | 50 Kč |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2060296 | 50 Kč |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2060295 | 50 Kč |
JPV8917 | Dudík PetrDudík Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52870 | 50 Kč |
PVP7700 | Možný StanislavMožný Stanislav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 2115730 | 50 Kč |
TBM0611 | Čech RadanČech Radan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8663178 | 50 Kč |
TBM7835 | Čech RadovanČech Radovan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8007835 | 50 Kč |
KON7537 | Dvořák MiloslavDvořák Miloslav | KOB Konice | C | 8907 | 50 Kč |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8180018 | 50 Kč |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 8201000 | 50 Kč |
JPV8303 | Hubáček OndřejHubáček Ondřej | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52843 | 50 Kč |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8017701 | 50 Kč |
SKM8700 | Lachendro JanLachendro Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7207146 | 50 Kč |
UOL7900 | Svoboda ZdeněkSvoboda Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 2121000 | 50 Kč |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8662429 | 50 Kč |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8656569 | 50 Kč |
PVP8000 | Křížan JiříKřížan Jiří | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 7201778 | 50 Kč |
OOL8901 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7260029 | 50 Kč |
TBM7044 | Rygl JaroslavRygl Jaroslav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 501884 | 50 Kč |
TZL7007 | Pekárek EvženPekárek Evžen | SKOB Zlín | C | 8660398 | 50 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207026 | 50 Kč |
OOL8801 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8198811 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8663133 | 50 Kč |
ADA7400 | Odehnal LuděkOdehnal Luděk | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053551 | 50 Kč |
KSU7004 | Kašpar JaroslavKašpar Jaroslav | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8663115 | 50 Kč |
JPV7404 | Přikryl JiříPřikryl Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2102771 | 50 Kč |
BBM7101 | Kunz MartinKunz Martin | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 553435 | 50 Kč |
JPV7700 | Martinek PavelMartinek Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8123477 | 50 Kč |
JPV6505 | Štorek PetrŠtorek Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2075678 | 50 Kč |
PLU8100 | Začal MartinZačal Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2144084 | 50 Kč |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670823 | 50 Kč |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8488884 | 50 Kč |
HOB7001 | Kratochvíl KarelKratochvíl Karel | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 7202579 | 50 Kč |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 8266526 | 50 Kč |
JPV7202 | Hýbl DušanHýbl Dušan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2127873 | 50 Kč |
GIG7502 | Fišer PetrFišer Petr | GIGANT Orienteering | C | 8662302 | 50 Kč |
SKM8014 | Stachoň ZdeněkStachoň Zdeněk | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 8670825 | 50 Kč |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 50 Kč |
KON7219 | Procházka JosefProcházka Josef | KOB Konice | C | 2083412 | 50 Kč |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 1417263 | 50 Kč |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 50 Kč |
KSU7909 | Miča PetrMiča Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 50 Kč |
HAV6301 | Sochor TomášSochor Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515436 | 50 Kč |
0030001 | Furmánek ZdeněkFurmánek Zdeněk | 003 - železničáři | 8116816 | 50 Kč | |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 50 Kč |
UOL6500 | Kubíček JiříKubíček Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 1410004 | 50 Kč |
STE6600 | Poštulka ZdenekPoštulka Zdenek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080962 | 50 Kč |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 8660919 | 50 Kč |
SBK6301 | Buřt VladimírBuřt Vladimír | KOB START Blansko | C | 2102705 | 50 Kč |
TBM7337 | La Carbonara ClaudioLa Carbonara Claudio | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083415 | 50 Kč |
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 50 Kč |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 50 Kč |
SSU7401 | Seidenglanz MarekSeidenglanz Marek | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2067988 | 50 Kč |
JPV7214 | Poláček LubošPoláček Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2112735 | 50 Kč |
TBM6107 | Urválek JiříUrválek Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53296 | 50 Kč |
KVS7501 | Pavlica JiříPavlica Jiří | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | C | 2116484 | 50 Kč |
TBM6709 | Gryc JanGryc Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53233 | 50 Kč |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 50 Kč |
RBK7111 | Brosch PetrBrosch Petr | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2061849 | 50 Kč |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53247 | 50 Kč |
TZL7701 | Vintr RadekVintr Radek | SKOB Zlín | C | 52222 | 50 Kč |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8451957 | 50 Kč |
LOV7101 | Žebrák ZbyněkŽebrák Zbyněk | lepus.cz | C | 232429 | 50 Kč |
NNN5081 | Bubla JiříBubla Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 2045237 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061472 | 50 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 50 Kč |
UOL5201 | Janošík AntonínJanošík Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 2092418 | 50 Kč |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 8028829 | 50 Kč |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 50 Kč |
TBM5711 | Minařík LubošMinařík Luboš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53235 | 50 Kč |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 50 Kč |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 2001968 | 50 Kč |
JPV6909 | Holusek MilanHolusek Milan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2121898 | 50 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 50 Kč |
PBM5303 | Robotka LiborRobotka Libor | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7209359 | 50 Kč |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083416 | 50 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 50 Kč |
ASU6749 | Kobylka RomanKobylka Roman | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2102553 | 50 Kč |
SBK6201 | Peťovský JanPeťovský Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 52076 | 50 Kč |
0090001 | Buráň ZdeněkBuráň Zdeněk | 009 - BzB | 2127637 | 50 Kč | |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 8050030 | 50 Kč |
KON6515 | Hlava MiroslavHlava Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 500581 | 50 Kč |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 341715 | 50 Kč |
SKM6301 | Kavan LubošKavan Luboš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 619094 | 50 Kč |
UOL5600 | Janošík ZdeněkJanošík Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 682075 | 50 Kč |
VBM6501 | Jordanov NikolajJordanov Nikolaj | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 8680303 | 50 Kč |
LBM5401 | Štěpánek JiříŠtěpánek Jiří | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 2122244 | 50 Kč |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 50 Kč |
LBM6113 | Korpas JaroslavKorpas Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 1409878 | 50 Kč |
OOL4901 | Smolka MiloslavSmolka Miloslav | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52747 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON1353 | Čeřovská EliškaČeřovská Eliška | KOB Konice | C | 2020742 | 30 Kč |
HOB1101 | Kratochvíl DavidKratochvíl David | SK OB Horní Benešov | C | 53358 | 30 Kč |
TBM1372 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53240 | 30 Kč |
0020001 | Dostálová ElenaDostálová Elena | 002 - nejsem členem klubu | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
ZBM8451 | Stachoňová BarbaraStachoňová Barbara | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7906090 | 30 Kč |
0040001 | Fanta MaxmilianFanta Maxmilian | 004 - Fantovi | 52421 | 30 Kč | |
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 30 Kč |
AOP1650 | Tesařová EvaTesařová Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 232620 | 30 Kč |
TBM1552 | Kozáková MichaelaKozáková Michaela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 515006 | 30 Kč |
TBM1352 | Kozáková ZuzanaKozáková Zuzana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 9577 | 30 Kč |
KON9999 | Rouš AntonínRouš Antonín | KOB Konice | 2126250 | 30 Kč | |
KON9998 | Rouš JosefRouš Josef | KOB Konice | 2126251 | 30 Kč | |
KON9997 | Kočiříková LucieKočiříková Lucie | KOB Konice | 52720 | 30 Kč | |
UOL1201 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | SOB Olomouc | C | 2121010 | 30 Kč |
UOL1500 | Svoboda TobiášSvoboda Tobiáš | SOB Olomouc | C | 2143348 | 30 Kč |
TZL1300 | Vintr OtakarVintr Otakar | SKOB Zlín | C | 53379 | 30 Kč |
PTE1151 | Bábek TomBábek Tom | TJ Sokol Ptení | 2102682 | 30 Kč | |
NNN1081 | Zifčáková JustýnaZifčáková Justýna | Neregistrovaní | 2113084 | 30 Kč | |
NNN1082 | Zifčáková ŠarlotaZifčáková Šarlota | Neregistrovaní | 2112742 | 30 Kč | |
NNN1083 | Vacek AdrianVacek Adrian | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON8755 | Čeřovská AdélaČeřovská Adéla | KOB Konice | C | 2020743 | 30 Kč |
0060001 | Podivínská IvanaPodivínská Ivana | 006 - SK Podivín Šalingrad | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
0060002 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | 006 - SK Podivín Šalingrad | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
0070001 | Chmelařová BlankaChmelařová Blanka | 007 - péčkaři | 8885 | 30 Kč | |
JPV5527 | Dudík PavelDudík Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 307334 | 30 Kč | |
PZR7801 | Kříž MartinKříž Martin | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 8710 | 30 Kč |
0090002 | Buráňová HanaBuráňová Hana | 009 - BzB | 2108870 | 30 Kč | |
AOP7551 | Pometlová JanaPometlová Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7206538 | 30 Kč |
PTE7650 | Bartošová DanaBartošová Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2131187 | 30 Kč |
PTE7375 | Mikšíková KateřinaMikšíková Kateřina | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135162 | 30 Kč |
PTE0051 | Zrůbková DanaZrůbková Dana | TJ Sokol Ptení | 2102714 | 30 Kč | |
PTE0850 | Vrbová MarieVrbová Marie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135198 | 30 Kč |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135196 | 30 Kč |
STE7351 | Benešová JanaBenešová Jana | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2069100 | 30 Kč |
PTE0808 | Mikuš MatějMikuš Matěj | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 2135162 | 30 Kč |