Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1451 | Pelikánová JitkaPelikánová Jitka | OK Kamenice | C | 2214540 | 120 CZK |
ROZ1451 | Sýkorová ViktorieSýkorová Viktorie | OK Roztoky | C | 2212716 | 120 CZK |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 120 CZK |
KAM1457 | Zoubková HanaZoubková Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 2219048 | 120 CZK |
DOR1451 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2125343 | 120 CZK |
DOR1452 | Hrušková ZuzanaHrušková Zuzana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058516 | 120 CZK |
LOU1351 | Kabáth Karolína IdaKabáth Karolína Ida | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 232005 | 120 CZK |
PGP1356 | Gondeková MarieGondeková Marie | SK Praga | C | rent | 170 CZK |
KNC1450 | Dvořáková AnežkaDvořáková Anežka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 120 CZK |
TAP1553 | Bulířová DoraBulířová Dora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 120 CZK | |
DKP1450 | Collis HelenaCollis Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 120 CZK |
PGP1550 | Svítilová VeronikaSvítilová Veronika | SK Praga | C | 8006334 | 120 CZK |
PGP1453 | Štolová LeontýnaŠtolová Leontýna | SK Praga | C | 2145893 | 120 CZK |
RIC1452 | Silovská NatálieSilovská Natálie | OB Říčany | C | 2148223 | 120 CZK |
DKP1552 | Škáchová EvelínaŠkáchová Evelína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201769 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1352 | Súkupová AnitaSúkupová Anita | SK Praga | C | 2419862 | 120 CZK |
VSP1350 | Neyrinck NinaNeyrinck Nina | USK Praha | C | 2106722 | 120 CZK |
DKP1358 | Výborná BarboraVýborná Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 120 CZK |
DKP1453 | Janečková EliškaJanečková Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8012873 | 120 CZK |
ZVO1352 | Michalíková StelaMichalíková Stela | OB SK Zvole | C | 2214519 | 120 CZK |
DKP1351 | Izdná HelenaIzdná Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2222797 | 120 CZK |
DKP1452 | Večerková KláraVečerková Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181307 | 120 CZK |
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 9690 | 120 CZK |
RIC1350 | Proxová VeronikaProxová Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2115715 | 120 CZK |
ZVO1450 | Mikulová LauraMikulová Laura | OB SK Zvole | C | 2127539 | 120 CZK |
KAM1450 | Neškudlová KateřinaNeškudlová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 120 CZK |
DKP1360 | Dvořáková ŠarlotaDvořáková Šarlota | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219068 | 120 CZK |
TAP1450 | Veruňáková ŽofieVeruňáková Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8013909 | 120 CZK |
EKP1353 | Ševčíková LindaŠevčíková Linda | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2051473 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 8116709 | 120 CZK |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | B | 8183103 | 120 CZK |
KAM1153 | Fuchsová BarboraFuchsová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 2221442 | 120 CZK |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2420066 | 120 CZK |
KAM1253 | Bradnová LenkaBradnová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181952 | 120 CZK |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 8500031 | 120 CZK |
ROZ1252 | Sýkorová ŽofieSýkorová Žofie | OK Roztoky | C | 2213813 | 120 CZK |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | B | 8107742 | 120 CZK |
VSP1151 | Jirásková ViolaJirásková Viola | USK Praha | C | 8105234 | 120 CZK |
VSP1150 | Jirásková MiaJirásková Mia | USK Praha | C | 8196033 | 120 CZK |
DKP1168 | Tomešová EvelínaTomešová Evelína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102071 | 120 CZK |
PGP1151 | Súkupová SáraSúkupová Sára | SK Praga | B | 2144052 | 120 CZK |
VSP1250 | Reichelová ŠárkaReichelová Šárka | USK Praha | C | 2148132 | 120 CZK |
VSP1251 | Mrázová LucieMrázová Lucie | USK Praha | C | 2219002 | 120 CZK |
KNC1250 | Štolbová LenkaŠtolbová Lenka | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7260002 | 120 CZK |
DKP1255 | Ptáčková LuciePtáčková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2214530 | 120 CZK |
PGP1255 | Košárková AnetaKošárková Aneta | SK Praga | C | 8656668 | 120 CZK |
TAP1155 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014509 | 120 CZK |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8445332 | 120 CZK |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | B | 8016029 | 120 CZK |
DKP1166 | Havlíková TerezaHavlíková Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420008 | 120 CZK |
DKP1167 | Havlíková ZuzanaHavlíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2221458 | 120 CZK |
PGP1155 | Mrázková BertaMrázková Berta | SK Praga | B | 771771 | 120 CZK |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | B | 8625714 | 120 CZK |
DOR1254 | Nalezencová TerezaNalezencová Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 120 CZK |
LBE1250 | Králová HelenaKrálová Helena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52319 | 120 CZK |
LBE1152 | Králová ŽofieKrálová Žofie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52320 | 120 CZK |
KAM1156 | Mordačíková EvaMordačíková Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8042116 | 120 CZK |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8196064 | 120 CZK |
ROU1151 | Brotánková KláraBrotánková Klára | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2144100 | 120 CZK |
DKP1251 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8196034 | 120 CZK |
DKP1160 | Tomešová StellaTomešová Stella | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 330608 | 120 CZK |
PGP1152 | Šňupárková BarborkaŠňupárková Barborka | SK Praga | C | 8066729 | 120 CZK |
PGP1251 | Grande EmaGrande Ema | SK Praga | C | 8656517 | 120 CZK |
FSP1152 | Knýbelová AnnaKnýbelová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2000586 | 120 CZK |
RIC1150 | Čevelová AdélaČevelová Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 2146028 | 120 CZK |
RIC1251 | Šimůnková KateřinaŠimůnková Kateřina | OB Říčany | C | 2211462 | 120 CZK |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 120 CZK |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | B | 8680608 | 120 CZK |
DOR1150 | Pecklová LauraPecklová Laura | OK Dobříš | B | 8015304 | 120 CZK |
DOR1155 | Košťáková EmmaKošťáková Emma | OK Dobříš | C | 2224513 | 120 CZK |
TUR1252 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 2224535 | 120 CZK |
ROZ1251 | Horská AnežkaHorská Anežka | OK Roztoky | C | 2029216 | 120 CZK |
DOR1250 | Fialová KristýnaFialová Kristýna | OK Dobříš | C | 8328667 | 120 CZK |
DKP1172 | Dvořáková AlžbětaDvořáková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219066 | 120 CZK |
SCP1150 | Rakovcová ZuzanaRakovcová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52109 | 120 CZK |
LOU1153 | Břízková AlžbětaBřízková Alžběta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8017382 | 120 CZK |
DKP1170 | Beranová MichaelaBeranová Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2135167 | 120 CZK |
ROZ1250 | Jelínková AlžbětaJelínková Alžběta | OK Roztoky | C | 7013013 | 120 CZK |
ODV1250 | Štěpánková LindaŠtěpánková Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2211636 | 120 CZK |
FSP1150 | Bolinová EvelínaBolinová Evelína | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2260154 | 120 CZK |
KAM1252 | Dobyášová KateřinaDobyášová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 2039186 | 120 CZK |
ROZ1152 | Rybecká EliškaRybecká Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 2229848 | 180 CZK |
DKP1256 | Maroušková JulieMaroušková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129223 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8328653 | 120 CZK |
VSP1050 | Ehlerová MichaelaEhlerová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8005127 | 120 CZK |
DKP1063 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8026583 | 120 CZK |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 8500062 | 120 CZK |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | B | 8105238 | 120 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662284 | 120 CZK |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8137518 | 120 CZK |
VSP0952 | Jirásková LauraJirásková Laura | USK Praha | C | 8196090 | 120 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | B | 8013954 | 120 CZK |
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 120 CZK |
DKP0954 | Ptáčková BarboraPtáčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2419959 | 120 CZK |
VSP0953 | Kuiper Jana SimonaKuiper Jana Simona | USK Praha | C | 8044743 | 120 CZK |
PGP1053 | Buganová PetraBuganová Petra | SK Praga | C | 8119497 | 120 CZK |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080812 | 120 CZK |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080980 | 120 CZK |
PGP1061 | Matyšková AnetaMatyšková Aneta | SK Praga | C | 2087642 | 120 CZK |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | B | 2134299 | 120 CZK |
TAP1056 | Jirousová EditaJirousová Edita | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 120 CZK |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660577 | 120 CZK |
PGP0963 | Labská KateřinaLabská Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 2224798 | 120 CZK |
FSP1051 | Stará MagdalenaStará Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 120 CZK |
PGP1058 | Škodová DenisaŠkodová Denisa | SK Praga | B | 8076645 | 120 CZK |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | B | 2143361 | 120 CZK |
DKP0956 | Řehořková EmaŘehořková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2146031 | 120 CZK |
SPC0955 | Matoušková KateřinaMatoušková Kateřina | SPORTICUS team | C | 2148068 | 120 CZK |
LOU1054 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 120 CZK |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8044585 | 120 CZK |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8196040 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033262 | 120 CZK |
ZVO1052 | Neubauerová MagdalénaNeubauerová Magdaléna | OB SK Zvole | B | 8501406 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033280 | 120 CZK |
PGP1055 | Starostová LucieStarostová Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2151445 | 120 CZK |
PDY1052 | Sollier JenniferSollier Jennifer | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2152853 | 120 CZK |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | B | 405999 | 120 CZK |
PGP0962 | Žambochová AnežkaŽambochová Anežka | SK Praga | C | rent | 170 CZK |
ROZ0952 | Schuhmeierová AlenaSchuhmeierová Alena | OK Roztoky | C | 2420033 | 120 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 8116673 | 120 CZK |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226392 | 120 CZK |
RIC1051 | Havlíčková ZuzanaHavlíčková Zuzana | OB Říčany | B | 8016298 | 120 CZK |
RIC0952 | Herynková LucieHerynková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2112780 | 120 CZK |
RIC0950 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | OB Říčany | B | 8061502 | 120 CZK |
ROZ0956 | Kuglerová AnnaKuglerová Anna | OK Roztoky | C | 2103283 | 120 CZK |
TAP0960 | Volešová EditaVolešová Edita | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2222806 | 120 CZK |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 120 CZK |
DOR0957 | Košťáková AnnaKošťáková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 7008092 | 120 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 8660541 | 180 CZK |
ZVO0955 | Sedmerová NelaSedmerová Nela | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135178 | 180 CZK |
DOR0956 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | C | 8006772 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | B | 8032776 | 170 CZK |
KAM0760 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | OK Kamenice | A | 8003637 | 170 CZK |
DKP0762 | Pecháčková BarboraPecháčková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2000559 | 170 CZK |
PGP0858 | Honzáková NelaHonzáková Nela | SK Praga | C | 7210807 | 170 CZK |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8660576 | 170 CZK |
TAP0855 | Votruba HanaVotruba Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181309 | 170 CZK |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029170 | 170 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 8005429 | 170 CZK |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 8116728 | 170 CZK |
LOU0855 | Líznerová AnnaLíznerová Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143387 | 170 CZK |
PGP0755 | Kuklová TerezaKuklová Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2067946 | 170 CZK |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 170 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 170 CZK |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029168 | 170 CZK |
FSP0853 | Hüblová AgátaHüblová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2029179 | 170 CZK |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8042141 | 170 CZK |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | B | 8109375 | 170 CZK |
RIC0758 | Herynková KláraHerynková Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8033253 | 170 CZK |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080814 | 170 CZK |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033261 | 170 CZK |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8501151 | 170 CZK |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2152857 | 170 CZK |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 170 CZK |
LOU0851 | Břízková AnnaBřízková Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 8107757 | 170 CZK |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | B | 8196067 | 170 CZK |
ODV0855 | Matoušková SáraMatoušková Sára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2420054 | 170 CZK |
TAP0752 | Bublíková KláraBublíková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8014519 | 170 CZK |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozálieSyblíková Rozálie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2419987 | 170 CZK |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2125370 | 170 CZK |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8079930 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0651 | Matějková KateřinaMatějková Kateřina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102808 | 170 CZK |
DLP0550 | Sobotová AlžbětaSobotová Alžběta | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2125365 | 170 CZK |
DKP0657 | Večerková EmaVečerková Ema | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419952 | 170 CZK |
KPY0552 | Pokorná TerezaPokorná Tereza | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 170 CZK |
JHB0551 | Honzáková LenkaHonzáková Lenka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7210814 | 170 CZK |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8033259 | 170 CZK |
FSP0653 | Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8183056 | 170 CZK |
MFP0650 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | Matfyz Praha | C | 218784 | 170 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 8226391 | 170 CZK |
RIC0555 | Volná HanaVolná Hana | OB Říčany | C | 2148201 | 170 CZK |
DKP0656 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080818 | 170 CZK |
DKP0559 | Hromasová MagdalénaHromasová Magdaléna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2145897 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 7779755 | 170 CZK |
TUR0555 | Martanová LeaMartanová Lea | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8662713 | 170 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7207077 | 170 CZK |
PHK8051 | Rollier MonikaRollier Monika | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8680379 | 170 CZK |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 170 CZK |
TUR9253 | Kořínková ZuzanaKořínková Zuzana | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8680584 | 170 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 8516755 | 170 CZK |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 170 CZK |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 170 CZK |
DKP9052 | Hořejší JanaHořejší Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 170 CZK |
PGP9654 | Hrabánková KláraHrabánková Klára | SK Praga | C | 8200023 | 170 CZK |
PGP8155 | Košárková IvaKošárková Iva | SK Praga | C | 8656627 | 170 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 8648602 | 170 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | C | 8660456 | 170 CZK |
DKP8758 | Bochenková MartinaBochenková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8656549 | 170 CZK |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 8140929 | 170 CZK |
SJC8351 | Mrázková RomanaMrázková Romana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 500556 | 170 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8445297 | 170 CZK |
TUR9952 | Thořová MarkétaThořová Markéta | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8663148 | 170 CZK |
ROU9554 | Koubová LenkaKoubová Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8044551 | 170 CZK |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8667519 | 170 CZK |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 8648575 | 170 CZK |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8107770 | 170 CZK |
PGP8153 | Ryšavá VendulaRyšavá Vendula | SK Praga | C | 8662726 | 170 CZK |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080824 | 170 CZK |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | A | 8226325 | 170 CZK |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 170 CZK |
SJI0751 | Oranyová SylvaOranyová Sylva | OK Jihlava | A | 8410786 | 170 CZK |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7200326 | 170 CZK |
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8033215 | 170 CZK |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 9102089 | 170 CZK |
SVS9050 | Malá LenkaMalá Lenka | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 2129212 | 170 CZK |
PZR0152 | Polanská NellyPolanská Nelly | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2088199 | 170 CZK |
TUR0252 | Pekařová JanaPekařová Jana | OOB TJ Turnov | E | 8107724 | 170 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | R | 8404001 | 170 CZK |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 170 CZK |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 170 CZK |
TJP9850 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53527 | 170 CZK |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8181015 | 170 CZK |
SCP7555 | Petráňová JanaPetráňová Jana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8014523 | 170 CZK |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | R | 8654912 | 170 CZK |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660524 | 170 CZK |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667510 | 170 CZK |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | C | 8667540 | 170 CZK |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8719071 | 170 CZK |
TUR8354 | Rufferová IvaRufferová Iva | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8310220 | 170 CZK |
EKP8062 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8660580 | 280 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY9151 | Fojtů JitkaFojtů Jitka | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2212746 | 170 CZK |
PDY9350 | Kotrčová LenkaKotrčová Lenka | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8183166 | 170 CZK |
PGP9950 | Hrabánková ZuzanaHrabánková Zuzana | SK Praga | C | 8155188 | 170 CZK |
PGP8853 | Syslová EditaSyslová Edita | SK Praga | C | 52106 | 170 CZK |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8008265 | 170 CZK |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2115077 | 170 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | C | 2042535 | 170 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 8656564 | 170 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 8109328 | 170 CZK |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 170 CZK |
FSP0450 | Cincibusová LenkaCincibusová Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8666 | 170 CZK |
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 8008455 | 170 CZK |
SJC8759 | Kovářová EvaKovářová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008759 | 170 CZK |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8653088 | 170 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8515518 | 170 CZK |
EKP9850 | Zurynková MichaelaZurynková Michaela | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 416340 | 170 CZK |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 280 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY8450 | Hejtmánková KateřinaHejtmánková Kateřina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8328651 | 170 CZK |
TJP7950 | Vaněčková PetraVaněčková Petra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8000318 | 170 CZK |
PGP8755 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | SK Praga | C | 8660507 | 170 CZK |
CEP7950 | Vrbová KateřinaVrbová Kateřina | Čepíci | 2148231 | 170 CZK | |
CEP8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | 2800224 | 170 CZK | |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 8226429 | 170 CZK |
ROU8151 | Bazinková BlankaBazinková Blanka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660505 | 170 CZK |
DKP7251 | Vítečková KateřinaVítečková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 170 CZK |
SJC8451 | Tomešová DanielaTomešová Daniela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 981842 | 170 CZK |
PGP8156 | Súkupová HanaSúkupová Hana | SK Praga | C | 2224777 | 170 CZK |
DLP8250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2222850 | 170 CZK |
PGP7858 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | SK Praga | C | 1886930 | 170 CZK |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 170 CZK |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8226308 | 170 CZK |
SCP8250 | Vrabcová RomanaVrabcová Romana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 170 CZK |
ZBP8050 | Zoubková JanaZoubková Jana | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53592 | 170 CZK |
DKP8551 | Havlíková BarboraHavlíková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8454037 | 170 CZK |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 8013859 | 170 CZK |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 170 CZK |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8190384 | 170 CZK |
LBE8152 | Žufníčková PavlaŽufníčková Pavla | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52974 | 170 CZK |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8063044 | 170 CZK |
ROU8152 | Brotánková LenkaBrotánková Lenka | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2420003 | 170 CZK |
DKP8257 | Collis BlankaCollis Blanka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 517704 | 170 CZK |
DKP8151 | Janečková MarkétaJanečková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8033270 | 170 CZK |
MFP7953 | Blahutová HankaBlahutová Hanka | Matfyz Praha | C | 51928 | 170 CZK |
LCE7951 | Šimková AlžbětaŠimková Alžběta | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 170 CZK | |
DKP8550 | Tučková LucieTučková Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095927 | 170 CZK |
DKP7853 | Brandejsová PetraBrandejsová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8113490 | 170 CZK |
JHB7753 | Honzáková JanaHonzáková Jana | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7207340 | 170 CZK |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 8196068 | 170 CZK |
KAM8051 | Slámová MichaelaSlámová Michaela | OK Kamenice | C | 2148061 | 170 CZK |
SOB7850 | Kolaříková MarieKolaříková Marie | SOBSA | C | 8196075 | 170 CZK |
KDZ8750 | Seemann AnnaSeemann Anna | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 7778750 | 170 CZK |
KDZ8050 | Spieszová LucieSpieszová Lucie | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | C | 2000592 | 170 CZK |
FSP8051 | Skripniková KateřinaSkripniková Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116721 | 170 CZK |
FSP7955 | Knýbelová LucieKnýbelová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2221478 | 170 CZK |
RIC8350 | Proxová LadaProxová Lada | OB Říčany | C | 2111736 | 170 CZK |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 8660563 | 170 CZK |
TEP7950 | Vacíková JanaVacíková Jana | Tempo Praha | C | 7210928 | 170 CZK |
DKP8252 | Červená LenkaČervená Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2213796 | 170 CZK |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8226435 | 170 CZK |
DOR8151 | Košťáková PetraKošťáková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 8196035 | 170 CZK |
SJC8450 | Drobníková MarkétaDrobníková Markéta | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8482121 | 170 CZK |
TAP8152 | Jakubská JitkaJakubská Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2124803 | 170 CZK |
DOR8050 | Fialová JanaFialová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125348 | 170 CZK |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8107703 | 170 CZK |
DLP8052 | Šichová JaroslavaŠichová Jaroslava | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8076613 | 170 CZK |
RIC7850 | Pračková ZitaPračková Zita | OB Říčany | C | 2045228 | 170 CZK |
DKP8250 | Špičáková BarboraŠpičáková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102804 | 170 CZK |
BZP8650 | Přívozníková PavlaPřívozníková Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7203455 | 170 CZK |
TAP8350 | Veruňáková PetraVeruňáková Petra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8076017 | 170 CZK |
SCP8150 | Havlínová ZuzanaHavlínová Zuzana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8226305 | 170 CZK |
DKP7856 | Vondráčková MarkétaVondráčková Markéta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120867 | 170 CZK |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2420031 | 280 CZK |
KRL7951 | Křížová LenkaKřížová Lenka | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2800313 | 280 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 170 CZK |
VLI7452 | Martanová DanielaMartanová Daniela | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8149885 | 170 CZK |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 170 CZK |
PGP7763 | Lošťáková IvanaLošťáková Ivana | SK Praga | C | 8014514 | 170 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8501528 | 170 CZK |
KAM7452 | Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 170 CZK |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 170 CZK |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 170 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 170 CZK |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 170 CZK |
SOB7750 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | SOBSA | C | 2051485 | 170 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 170 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8226399 | 170 CZK |
TAP7756 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081363 | 170 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 8648558 | 170 CZK |
DOR7555 | Hrušková BlankaHrušková Blanka | OK Dobříš | C | 2134295 | 170 CZK |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadmilaMagazu Radmila | OK Dobříš | C | 8012880 | 170 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 170 CZK |
DVP7650 | Šťovíčková DagmarŠťovíčková Dagmar | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 2214526 | 170 CZK |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 170 CZK |
SJC7752 | Kazdová JanaKazdová Jana | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2115001 | 170 CZK |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 170 CZK |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 170 CZK |
TAP7251 | Brumovská RheaBrumovská Rhea | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2224524 | 170 CZK |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 170 CZK |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 170 CZK |
KAM7350 | Škvorová ZuzanaŠkvorová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 52273 | 170 CZK |
MKP7050 | Mašková ZuzanaMašková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51703 | 170 CZK |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2152988 | 170 CZK |
LPU6955 | Demlová JitkaDemlová Jitka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8230369 | 170 CZK |
DOK6850 | Hradecká PetraHradecká Petra | OK Doksy | C | 897368 | 170 CZK |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2102806 | 170 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 170 CZK |
DKP7750 | Ptáčková HelenaPtáčková Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419969 | 170 CZK |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 8005137 | 170 CZK |
JHB6553 | Fencíková VladislavaFencíková Vladislava | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 8013883 | 170 CZK |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 8517320 | 170 CZK |
PGP7764 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 8660503 | 170 CZK |
SCP7455 | Puchernová VeronikaPuchernová Veronika | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7410123 | 170 CZK |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalénaRyšavá Magdaléna | SK Praga | C | 8517318 | 170 CZK |
ROU7454 | Zábranská IvanaZábranská Ivana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2069099 | 170 CZK |
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 170 CZK |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 170 CZK |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1000505 | 170 CZK |
SOB7150 | Brabencová AlenaBrabencová Alena | SOBSA | C | 887945 | 170 CZK |
FSP7750 | Hüblová KateřinaHüblová Kateřina | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000593 | 170 CZK |
RIC7853 | Čevelová IvanaČevelová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2102678 | 170 CZK |
RIC7750 | Herynková IrenaHerynková Irena | OB Říčany | C | 2131184 | 170 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 8226424 | 170 CZK |
RIC7352 | Kotková LenkaKotková Lenka | OB Říčany | C | 2085603 | 170 CZK |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 170 CZK |
RIC7552 | Vyhnálková EvaVyhnálková Eva | OB Říčany | C | 8660561 | 170 CZK |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 170 CZK |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 8410791 | 170 CZK |
OKP6452 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53567 | 170 CZK |
PGP7350 | Ptáčková KateřinaPtáčková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 8149889 | 170 CZK |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 170 CZK |
ROU7450 | Hejcmanová PavlaHejcmanová Pavla | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2001925 | 170 CZK |
MFP6850 | Forstová LenkaForstová Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2222801 | 170 CZK |
0170001 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | 017 - KJ | 2221454 | 170 CZK | |
DKP7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017712 | 170 CZK |
TAP7751 | Bublíková ZuzanaBublíková Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2108884 | 170 CZK |
ODV7655 | Vyšínská MichaelaVyšínská Michaela | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52890 | 170 CZK |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 170 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008273 | 170 CZK |
DCH7852 | Adámková BlankaAdámková Blanka | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8663150 | 170 CZK |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 170 CZK |
0280001 | Nadera AgataNadera Agata | 028 - (POL) CX80 Polska | 8160375 | 280 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 170 CZK |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7001902 | 170 CZK |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 170 CZK |
PGP6652 | Tichovská HanaTichovská Hana | SK Praga | C | 8005134 | 170 CZK |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 170 CZK |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 170 CZK |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2133898 | 170 CZK |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 170 CZK |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 170 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 170 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 170 CZK |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8116688 | 170 CZK |
KAM6752 | Čermáková GabrielaČermáková Gabriela | OK Kamenice | C | 232397 | 170 CZK |
PHK6756 | Kavalírová KateřinaKavalírová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9833 | 170 CZK |
KAM6550 | Aschermannová EvaAschermannová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 301628 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 8013881 | 170 CZK |
KNC6150 | Havlíčková JindřiškaHavlíčková Jindřiška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8662276 | 170 CZK |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 170 CZK |
PGP6352 | Ježková ReginaJežková Regina | SK Praga | C | 8005133 | 170 CZK |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 170 CZK |
MFP6050 | Hlaváčová JarkaHlaváčová Jarka | Matfyz Praha | C | 2081364 | 170 CZK |
OKP6151 | Šámalová HanaŠámalová Hana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 502090 | 170 CZK |
PEN6350 | Kábrtová IvaKábrtová Iva | OK RECO Sport | C | 8030630 | 170 CZK |
EKP5750 | Šedivá MiroslavaŠedivá Miroslava | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8026620 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8113525 | 120 CZK |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 120 CZK |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 120 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 120 CZK |
DCE5650 | Štrossová JiřinaŠtrossová Jiřina | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7870 | 120 CZK |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0050001 | Tovazhnianska ZhannaTovazhnianska Zhanna | 005 - (UKR) --- | 2219023 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 120 CZK |
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 8063085 | 120 CZK |
UVP4750 | Matějů LadislavaMatějů Ladislava | Slovan Praha | C | 7999 | 120 CZK |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK1502 | Rollier AlexeiRollier Alexei | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8005907 | 120 CZK |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | 1413334 | 120 CZK | |
DKP1504 | Míka ŠtěpánMíka Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2419920 | 120 CZK |
KAM1700 | Albrecht JiříAlbrecht Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 120 CZK |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 120 CZK |
VSP1600 | Baldrian FrantišekBaldrian František | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 120 CZK |
LBE1500 | Král JaroslavKrál Jaroslav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 120 CZK |
LOU1301 | Hendrich JáchymHendrich Jáchym | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2219012 | 120 CZK |
0100001 | Šindela JanŠindela Jan | 010 - Atletika Český Brod | 420420 | 120 CZK | |
RIC1402 | Havlíček KristiánHavlíček Kristián | OB Říčany | C | 2420001 | 120 CZK |
TEP1300 | Pecánek MatějPecánek Matěj | Tempo Praha | C | 51647 | 120 CZK |
SCP1501 | Rakovec PavelRakovec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 120 CZK |
SFM1400 | Sebera EduardSebera Eduard | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 2031358 | 120 CZK |
ROZ1401 | Palich KryštofPalich Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 2221457 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY1303 | Holata VojtěchHolata Vojtěch | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8500448 | 120 CZK |
PGP1306 | Vyskočil JanVyskočil Jan | SK Praga | C | 2152847 | 120 CZK |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8410799 | 120 CZK |
SJC1400 | Tomeš MaxmiliánTomeš Maxmilián | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102072 | 120 CZK |
DKP1403 | Rippel NikolasRippel Nikolas | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8066793 | 120 CZK |
TAP1303 | Rypáček RadimRypáček Radim | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8008303 | 120 CZK |
SJC1300 | Mrázek EmilMrázek Emil | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9900 | 120 CZK |
PGP1405 | Kazda AlbertKazda Albert | SK Praga | C | 2114994 | 120 CZK |
VSP1500 | Skalka JindřichSkalka Jindřich | USK Praha | C | 2113047 | 120 CZK |
TAP1400 | Pucherna ŠtěpánPucherna Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 120 CZK |
SAD1301 | Červenka VojtěchČervenka Vojtěch | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 682358 | 120 CZK |
TAP1401 | Hýbl ŠimonHýbl Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51628 | 120 CZK |
ROU1401 | Brotánek JanBrotánek Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2181327 | 120 CZK |
PGP1404 | Čížek VojtěchČížek Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 2152972 | 120 CZK |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 120 CZK |
RIC1407 | Seidl KryštofSeidl Kryštof | OB Říčany | C | 51610 | 120 CZK |
DOR1305 | Košťák HubertKošťák Hubert | OK Dobříš | C | 7008105 | 120 CZK |
SJC1301 | Drobník TadeášDrobník Tadeáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8663156 | 120 CZK |
DKP1304 | Žižkovský DanielŽižkovský Daniel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2152887 | 120 CZK |
TAP1304 | Jakubský FilipJakubský Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120646 | 120 CZK |
PGP1307 | Kovanda ZdeněkKovanda Zdeněk | SK Praga | C | rent | 170 CZK |
RIC1301 | Grimmer KryštofGrimmer Kryštof | OB Říčany | C | 2069053 | 120 CZK |
RIC1400 | Pračka MichalPračka Michal | OB Říčany | C | 426373 | 120 CZK |
PGP1402 | Veselý HubertVeselý Hubert | SK Praga | C | 2220678 | 120 CZK |
KAM1301 | Fuchs VojtěchFuchs Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 2221472 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOU1200 | Šunka HubertŠunka Hubert | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 8328680 | 120 CZK |
KAM1203 | Pelikán VítPelikán Vít | OK Kamenice | C | 2148226 | 120 CZK |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017720 | 120 CZK |
DKP1212 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2008986 | 120 CZK |
DKP1204 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2029121 | 120 CZK |
DOR1102 | Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán | OK Dobříš | B | 2151399 | 120 CZK |
PGP1202 | Doležel AdamDoležel Adam | SK Praga | C | 2219013 | 120 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | B | 8670452 | 120 CZK |
KAM1205 | Bína RichardBína Richard | OK Kamenice | C | 8501047 | 120 CZK |
PGP1104 | Černý DominikČerný Dominik | SK Praga | C | 2151452 | 120 CZK |
PGP1207 | Kazda FrantišekKazda František | SK Praga | C | 2020719 | 120 CZK |
DOR1105 | Jetel VáclavJetel Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2039792 | 120 CZK |
SAD1102 | Homolka VojtěchHomolka Vojtěch | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 361921 | 120 CZK |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | B | 2131198 | 120 CZK |
SAD1101 | Červenka DanielČervenka Daniel | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 52690 | 120 CZK |
DKP1206 | Janeček TomášJaneček Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8648577 | 120 CZK |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8461732 | 120 CZK |
ROU1102 | Zábranský FrantišekZábranský František | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2067203 | 120 CZK |
PGP1205 | Štola KristiánŠtola Kristián | SK Praga | C | 2219044 | 120 CZK |
KNC1100 | Pačes VítězslavPačes Vítězslav | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2134271 | 120 CZK |
FSP1201 | Kužel JonášKužel Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 120 CZK |
FSP1103 | Hübl HugoHübl Hugo | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2000572 | 120 CZK |
ROZ1101 | Vaněk LukášVaněk Lukáš | OK Roztoky | B | 8154992 | 120 CZK |
PGP1203 | Řehák ProkopŘehák Prokop | SK Praga | C | 2420053 | 120 CZK |
JES1100 | Špatenka OndřejŠpatenka Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 8162834 | 120 CZK |
KNC1103 | Korytář MatějKorytář Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 9201322 | 120 CZK |
DKP1211 | Červený AntonínČervený Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2181921 | 120 CZK |
DOR1100 | Španěl VítŠpaněl Vít | OK Dobříš | C | 2125358 | 120 CZK |
DOR1202 | Dostál VáclavDostál Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 8857 | 120 CZK |
DOR1113 | Baláš JanBaláš Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2039827 | 120 CZK |
DOR1104 | Etrych MatějEtrych Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2135176 | 120 CZK |
DOR1103 | Etrych TobiášEtrych Tobiáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2148206 | 120 CZK |
TAP1105 | Kamenický KarelKamenický Karel | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8196049 | 120 CZK |
TAP1109 | Jakubský PavelJakubský Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120625 | 120 CZK |
TAP1200 | Petráň LukášPetráň Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8501054 | 120 CZK |
MKP1100 | Burgr AdamBurgr Adam | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51704 | 120 CZK |
SFM1200 | Sebera HugoSebera Hugo | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8162860 | 120 CZK |
RIC1206 | Krejčík DanielKrejčík Daniel | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 120 CZK |
PGP1100 | Benda DanielBenda Daniel | SK Praga | C | 7207866 | 120 CZK |
ROZ1104 | Kočárek KryštofKočárek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 1409054 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | B | 8028811 | 120 CZK |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | B | 8007178 | 120 CZK |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007172 | 120 CZK |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 8026650 | 120 CZK |
PDY0902 | Cháma OndřejCháma Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8009524 | 120 CZK |
TAP0913 | Pazák EduardPazák Eduard | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2419970 | 120 CZK |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | 7300820 | 120 CZK | |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | B | 8042137 | 120 CZK |
DKP1011 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7756777 | 120 CZK |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662370 | 120 CZK |
DOR1002 | Hruška TomášHruška Tomáš | OK Dobříš | B | 2000603 | 120 CZK |
DKP1012 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 428233 | 120 CZK |
PGP0906 | Černý JakubČerný Jakub | SK Praga | C | 2221455 | 120 CZK |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | B | 8488600 | 120 CZK |
DKP1018 | Piguet-Hladký MatějPiguet-Hladký Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2152990 | 120 CZK |
DKP0924 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8154985 | 120 CZK |
KAM0901 | Zavadil AdamZavadil Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 8004883 | 120 CZK |
LBE1000 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8236 | 120 CZK |
DKL1001 | Homola ŠimonHomola Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2126358 | 120 CZK |
LOU1003 | Hendrich MatyášHendrich Matyáš | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2419975 | 120 CZK |
DKP1017 | Růžička VilémRůžička Vilém | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 120 CZK |
PGP1005 | Šňupárek JendaŠňupárek Jenda | SK Praga | C | 8420969 | 120 CZK |
MKP1000 | Narendra DominikNarendra Dominik | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 2260174 | 120 CZK |
PDY1000 | Nedoma OliverNedoma Oliver | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2144101 | 120 CZK |
SCP0900 | Pucherna MarekPucherna Marek | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7003041 | 120 CZK |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | B | 8501052 | 120 CZK |
RIC1003 | Prox JanProx Jan | OB Říčany | B | 8226428 | 120 CZK |
DKP1008 | Červený JiříČervený Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2260367 | 120 CZK |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 2104698 | 120 CZK |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | B | 8162879 | 120 CZK |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | B | 2125357 | 120 CZK |
DOR0907 | Etrych JonášEtrych Jonáš | OK Dobříš | B | 8016296 | 120 CZK |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 120 CZK |
KAM1005 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | B | 1418764 | 120 CZK |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 120 CZK |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 2079501 | 120 CZK |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8107769 | 120 CZK |
ODV1006 | Houdek JakubHoudek Jakub | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8196063 | 120 CZK |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 120 CZK |
ZVO0902 | Švejda JáchymŠvejda Jáchym | OB SK Zvole | C | 2212737 | 120 CZK |
KAM0900 | Kříž MatějKříž Matěj | OK Kamenice | B | 8002892 | 180 CZK |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | C | 2125356 | 180 CZK |
ROZ1002 | Čermák VojtěchČermák Vojtěch | OK Roztoky | C | 2029216 | 180 CZK |
DKP0919 | Špalek FilipŠpalek Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8024734 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0806 | Šnejdar MartinŠnejdar Martin | SK Praga | B | 8076039 | 170 CZK |
TAP0807 | Tejkl ŠtěpánTejkl Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8090146 | 170 CZK |
DKP0824 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8670805 | 170 CZK |
ROU0802 | Bazinek LukášBazinek Lukáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8660353 | 170 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080819 | 170 CZK |
PGP0807 | Zyma PetrZyma Petr | SK Praga | B | 2113491 | 170 CZK |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 1302784 | 170 CZK |
HCE0700 | Mackovič AdamMackovič Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 8196081 | 170 CZK |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014443 | 170 CZK |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | B | 8663147 | 170 CZK |
DKP0725 | Weiss HugoWeiss Hugo | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2211630 | 170 CZK |
PGP0809 | Luhan JakubLuhan Jakub | SK Praga | C | 8501781 | 170 CZK |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8007188 | 170 CZK |
DKP0819 | Havlík PatrikHavlík Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014555 | 170 CZK |
TAP0705 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007181 | 170 CZK |
TAP0706 | Brumovský ŠtěpánBrumovský Štěpán | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8032753 | 170 CZK |
KAM0700 | Rejšek VáclavRejšek Václav | OK Kamenice | C | 2084939 | 170 CZK |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | B | 2115685 | 170 CZK |
DKP0815 | Koten VojtěchKoten Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8445310 | 170 CZK |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | B | 8109393 | 170 CZK |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2126351 | 170 CZK |
ZVO0704 | Neubauer RenéNeubauer René | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019229 | 170 CZK |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 170 CZK |
PDY0703 | Nedoma EdgarNedoma Edgar | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127608 | 170 CZK |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080820 | 170 CZK |
DKP0807 | Brandejs ŠtěpánBrandejs Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080813 | 170 CZK |
SPC0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | SPORTICUS team | C | 7003036 | 170 CZK |
TAP0810 | Sedlář LumírSedlář Lumír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226359 | 170 CZK |
DKP0813 | Večerka VojtěchVečerka Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2039161 | 170 CZK |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 8075984 | 170 CZK |
KNC0801 | Pačes FrantišekPačes František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2115704 | 170 CZK |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8116787 | 170 CZK |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | B | 8226412 | 170 CZK |
RIC0807 | Volný OndřejVolný Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2148148 | 170 CZK |
DOR0806 | Peckl KryštofPeckl Kryštof | OK Dobříš | B | 8016300 | 170 CZK |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | B | 8332266 | 170 CZK |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134283 | 170 CZK |
ROU0704 | Hejcman JaroslavHejcman Jaroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 170 CZK | |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080822 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CEP0600 | Brabec VojtěchBrabec Vojtěch | Čepíci | 2148153 | 170 CZK | |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | B | 7300274 | 170 CZK |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | B | 8014485 | 170 CZK |
PDY0601 | Volejník OndřejVolejník Ondřej | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2181930 | 170 CZK |
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 170 CZK |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017713 | 170 CZK |
KPY0507 | Valenta MartinValenta Martin | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8328664 | 170 CZK |
KPY0504 | Bozděch TobiášBozděch Tobiáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8119573 | 170 CZK |
JES0602 | Vaníček ViktorVaníček Viktor | OK Rakovník | C | 7210315 | 170 CZK |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | B | 8061461 | 170 CZK |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 170 CZK |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 170 CZK |
DOR0606 | Hošek OndřejHošek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2039783 | 170 CZK |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | B | 2080956 | 170 CZK |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 170 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | A | 8116815 | 280 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB7001 | Janeček OndřejJaneček Ondřej | SOBSA | C | 53016 | 170 CZK |
RIC0307 | Smítka VítSmítka Vít | OB Říčany | C | 2073692 | 170 CZK |
ODV0300 | Vyšínský AdamVyšínský Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 49610 | 170 CZK |
SOB0001 | Janeček JiříJaneček Jiří | SOBSA | C | 7201191 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2106739 | 170 CZK |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 8162908 | 170 CZK |
TAP8101 | Hejna MartinHejna Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8022652 | 170 CZK |
VLI7300 | Martan JiříMartan Jiří | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662685 | 170 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 170 CZK |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 170 CZK |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 170 CZK |
0010001 | Schus MartinSchus Martin | 001 - Řevnice | 1452967 | 170 CZK | |
DKL8300 | Spilka MarekSpilka Marek | KOB Kladno | C | 2104586 | 170 CZK |
PHK8200 | Rollier BaptisteRollier Baptiste | OK 99 Hradec Králové | E | 8270982 | 170 CZK |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 170 CZK |
TUR8406 | Kořínek JindřichKořínek Jindřich | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8656588 | 170 CZK |
DKP8207 | Fröhlich MartinFröhlich Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014440 | 170 CZK |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080829 | 170 CZK |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080830 | 170 CZK |
TUR8900 | Schulhof JanSchulhof Jan | OOB TJ Turnov | R | 8014489 | 170 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 170 CZK |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 515161 | 170 CZK |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8063062 | 170 CZK |
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667542 | 170 CZK |
PGP7107 | Košárek PavelKošárek Pavel | SK Praga | C | 8656666 | 170 CZK |
DKP8811 | Polášek Jan FerdinandPolášek Jan Ferdinand | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8518311 | 170 CZK |
OKP8901 | Červinka JanČervinka Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8002400 | 170 CZK |
PLU7823 | Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515418 | 170 CZK |
SJC8102 | Mrázek JanMrázek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 7717777 | 170 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 170 CZK |
PGP9405 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | SK Praga | C | 8162894 | 170 CZK |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 170 CZK |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 170 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8119424 | 170 CZK |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662303 | 170 CZK |
KAM6700 | Škvor MartinŠkvor Martin | OK Kamenice | C | 7040267 | 170 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 170 CZK |
DKP9301 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080832 | 170 CZK |
VLI6001 | Henych PetrHenych Petr | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8220800 | 170 CZK |
DKP9600 | Illner VojtěchIllner Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 8648562 | 170 CZK |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 170 CZK |
SPC7604 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 2109758 | 170 CZK |
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779702 | 170 CZK |
SPC7312 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | SPORTICUS team | C | 2134273 | 170 CZK |
MLA7600 | Pivec LukášPivec Lukáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 8116735 | 170 CZK |
LPU9502 | Deml TomášDeml Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8221295 | 170 CZK |
LPU9405 | Zelinka JanZelinka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 207824 | 170 CZK |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 8660460 | 170 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 8151151 | 170 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 170 CZK |
PBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 7030567 | 170 CZK |
SPC7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | SPORTICUS team | C | 8667520 | 170 CZK |
LBE8801 | Šimon JakubŠimon Jakub | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52979 | 170 CZK |
MFP7301 | Blahuta MarekBlahuta Marek | Matfyz Praha | C | 897349 | 170 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667544 | 170 CZK |
KAM9900 | Škvor OtaŠkvor Ota | OK Kamenice | R | 8680382 | 170 CZK |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 170 CZK |
PHK8900 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660923 | 170 CZK |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | A | 8116725 | 170 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8516425 | 170 CZK |
SVS9100 | Malý JakubMalý Jakub | Orientklub Vsetín | C | 2129248 | 170 CZK |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8500035 | 170 CZK |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 170 CZK |
KAM9602 | Glonek JakubGlonek Jakub | OK Kamenice | E | 8656521 | 170 CZK |
RIC7902 | Havlíček JanHavlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8667980 | 170 CZK |
RIC7403 | Rožek DavidRožek David | OB Říčany | C | 1111550 | 170 CZK |
RIC7407 | Seidl MiroslavSeidl Miroslav | OB Říčany | C | 8033245 | 170 CZK |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 170 CZK |
SNA9302 | Fišer JanFišer Jan | TJ START Náchod | C | 8107744 | 170 CZK |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 8028807 | 170 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | R | 8680302 | 170 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | R | 8656513 | 170 CZK |
DKP9404 | Semerád JanSemerád Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8014522 | 170 CZK |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 170 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák Matouš NathanielPetrilák Matouš Nathaniel | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 170 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 8116788 | 170 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | A | 8116738 | 170 CZK |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8016307 | 170 CZK |
KAM9301 | Rusý TomášRusý Tomáš | OK Kamenice | R | 8660571 | 170 CZK |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 8109377 | 170 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 170 CZK |
DOK8700 | Novák DanielNovák Daniel | OK Doksy | C | 8656618 | 170 CZK |
SLP7803 | Sajal MartinSajal Martin | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 9005230 | 170 CZK |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8654883 | 170 CZK |
PVP0100 | Zátka JosefZátka Josef | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8047285 | 170 CZK |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8087414 | 170 CZK |
PGP8409 | Šedivý JanŠedivý Jan | SK Praga | R | 8644492 | 170 CZK |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 8663123 | 170 CZK |
SJC8104 | Kovář MiroslavKovář Miroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008104 | 170 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 170 CZK |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655221 | 170 CZK |
TUR8401 | Váňa MartinVáňa Martin | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8403030 | 170 CZK |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8014524 | 170 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8322332 | 170 CZK |
LOU8400 | Brabec TomášBrabec Tomáš | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 8109333 | 280 CZK |
TAP8706 | Cikhardt JakubCikhardt Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232143 | 280 CZK |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8045215 | 280 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP8100 | Doležal MartinDoležal Martin | SK Praga | C | 1700081 | 170 CZK |
PDY8103 | Holata RadekHolata Radek | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2067966 | 170 CZK |
TJP8000 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8004120 | 170 CZK |
KAM8200 | Pelikán TomášPelikán Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2420069 | 170 CZK |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 170 CZK |
PDY8401 | Melíšek VojtěchMelíšek Vojtěch | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8445299 | 170 CZK |
PGP7900 | Súkup JaroslavSúkup Jaroslav | SK Praga | C | 8105281 | 170 CZK |
DKP8208 | Szymanský FilipSzymanský Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8008302 | 170 CZK |
SCP7507 | Šístek DanielŠístek Daniel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8666866 | 170 CZK |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1420800 | 170 CZK |
DVP7703 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 981810 | 170 CZK |
PGP7902 | Stepanenko SergiyStepanenko Sergiy | SK Praga | C | 1088801 | 170 CZK |
DKP8607 | Havlík TomášHavlík Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8047131 | 170 CZK |
LOU8001 | Kabáth PetrKabáth Petr | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2219065 | 170 CZK |
SJC8006 | Kazda JiříKazda Jiří | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8055001 | 170 CZK |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 170 CZK |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 170 CZK |
DKP8301 | Hladký JanHladký Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2220679 | 170 CZK |
DKP7900 | Hopaňuk AnatolijHopaňuk Anatolij | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 682700 | 170 CZK |
PGP8606 | Kurz MatoušKurz Matouš | SK Praga | C | 2108874 | 170 CZK |
LBE8001 | Kofroň JanKofroň Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1459072 | 170 CZK |
PGP7901 | Svoboda LukášSvoboda Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 7003048 | 170 CZK |
DKP7905 | Janeček PetrJaneček Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8226347 | 170 CZK |
ZVO8002 | Michalík BohumilMichalík Bohumil | OB SK Zvole | C | 2419954 | 170 CZK |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8116774 | 170 CZK |
DKP8202 | Tuček MichalTuček Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8107706 | 170 CZK |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8648599 | 170 CZK |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 170 CZK |
SJI7311 | Orany TomášOrany Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 889294 | 170 CZK |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8076635 | 170 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 8109350 | 170 CZK |
RIC7702 | Sládeček PetrSládeček Petr | OB Říčany | C | 448937 | 170 CZK |
0120001 | Sedykh IlyaSedykh Ilya | 012 - m. SVOBODA | 8519862 | 170 CZK | |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 170 CZK |
DOR8100 | Chmelík PetrChmelík Petr | OK Dobříš | C | 8154972 | 170 CZK |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 170 CZK |
DOR8003 | Košťák VojtěchKošťák Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 1078109 | 170 CZK |
TUR7904 | Havel TomášHavel Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8216 | 170 CZK |
ODV8600 | Kelnar MartinKelnar Martin | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148159 | 170 CZK |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8680588 | 170 CZK |
SFM8301 | Sebera JosefSebera Josef | O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy | C | 8501526 | 170 CZK |
KAM8000 | Neškudla JanNeškudla Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8105248 | 170 CZK |
DKP8005 | Dvořák PetrDvořák Petr | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2219062 | 170 CZK |
MKP8402 | Burgr RichardBurgr Richard | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 170 CZK |
RIC8003 | Krejčík JanKrejčík Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 170 CZK |
RIC8001 | Silovský TomášSilovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 8667534 | 170 CZK |
FSP7903 | Beneš TomášBeneš Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 170 CZK |
SCP7500 | Khel RichardKhel Richard | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7202899 | 170 CZK |
PGP8005 | Doležel JiříDoležel Jiří | SK Praga | C | 8502742 | 170 CZK |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 280 CZK |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | 2260119 | 280 CZK | |
0230001 | Musil LukasMusil Lukas | 023 - 1.sumavsky vsesportovni klub | rent | 330 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOB7300 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | SOBSA | C | 7300190 | 170 CZK |
PDY7501 | Cháma JanCháma Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2260343 | 170 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 170 CZK |
TAP7702 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8226377 | 170 CZK |
MFP7102 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Matfyz Praha | C | 8680580 | 170 CZK |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143398 | 170 CZK |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8105251 | 170 CZK |
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8226410 | 170 CZK |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | 2800223 | 170 CZK | |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 170 CZK |
LTP6501 | Bruner LubošBruner Luboš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 8445302 | 170 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080834 | 170 CZK |
DKP7800 | Míka PavelMíka Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 170 CZK |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 8033265 | 170 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8720322 | 170 CZK |
PGP6100 | Tichovský MartinTichovský Martin | SK Praga | C | 8680347 | 170 CZK |
DLP7200 | Šindelka AntonínŠindelka Antonín | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 8004051 | 170 CZK |
DLP7400 | Dostál TomášDostál Tomáš | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2131186 | 170 CZK |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 170 CZK |
HCE7801 | Mackovič DušanMackovič Dušan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413898 | 170 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 170 CZK |
SCP7300 | Sliva JanSliva Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8648543 | 170 CZK |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 170 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 170 CZK |
SPC7506 | Rypáček MiroslavRypáček Miroslav | SPORTICUS team | C | 8076616 | 170 CZK |
DOR7000 | Hruška JanHruška Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125349 | 170 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 170 CZK |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 170 CZK |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 170 CZK |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8061462 | 170 CZK |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 170 CZK |
LCE7835 | Hanslian DavidHanslian David | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 995852 | 170 CZK |
TAP7202 | Brumovský MartinBrumovský Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2229843 | 170 CZK |
0030001 | Votruba OndřejVotruba Ondřej | 003 - neregistrovaný | 2224137 | 170 CZK | |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 8140933 | 170 CZK |
PGP7712 | Šnejdar OndřejŠnejdar Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2001953 | 170 CZK |
FSP7800 | Starý JanStarý Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1450166 | 170 CZK |
SAD7500 | Červenka DanielČervenka Daniel | Sportovní akademie Dobříš | C | 2302330 | 170 CZK |
PDY7300 | Nedoma DavidNedoma David | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127609 | 170 CZK |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 7210112 | 170 CZK |
KAM6401 | Zavadil PavelZavadil Pavel | OK Kamenice | C | 2148219 | 170 CZK |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 170 CZK |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 170 CZK |
DKP7703 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660454 | 170 CZK |
DKP7801 | Tomeš RadimTomeš Radim | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8017397 | 170 CZK |
DOK6300 | Hradecký JaroslavHradecký Jaroslav | OK Doksy | C | 886258 | 170 CZK |
JES7001 | Bílý MilanBílý Milan | OK Rakovník | C | 7208235 | 170 CZK |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 170 CZK |
ROZ6600 | Valenta JanValenta Jan | OK Roztoky | C | 2129252 | 170 CZK |
SCP7800 | Jurkiewicz PatrikJurkiewicz Patrik | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8500054 | 170 CZK |
JHB7702 | Honzák TomášHonzák Tomáš | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 7201753 | 170 CZK |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109694 | 170 CZK |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 7300545 | 170 CZK |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8090129 | 170 CZK |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 8005116 | 170 CZK |
PGP6501 | Kondrát MartinKondrát Martin | SK Praga | C | 8004312 | 170 CZK |
0070001 | Gutak MykhayloGutak Mykhaylo | 007 - (UKR) Azymut(Ukraine) | 8071309 | 170 CZK | |
DKP7504 | Svoboda JiříSvoboda Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205040 | 170 CZK |
FSP7602 | Knýbel PavelKnýbel Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 170 CZK |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 170 CZK |
RIC7305 | Herynek PetrHerynek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 8004274 | 170 CZK |
RIC7303 | Kohoutek JanKohoutek Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096228 | 170 CZK |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 8033236 | 170 CZK |
RIC7406 | Prox JakubProx Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2111745 | 170 CZK |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 8226339 | 170 CZK |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 170 CZK |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 170 CZK |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 170 CZK |
JES7800 | Špatenka ŠťepánŠpatenka Šťepán | OK Rakovník | C | 8162831 | 170 CZK |
CHT7502 | Votruba PetrVotruba Petr | OOB SK Chrast | C | 2148258 | 170 CZK |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 170 CZK |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 170 CZK |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadovanGregor Radovan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 170 CZK |
DOR7300 | Etrych TomášEtrych Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 8044386 | 170 CZK |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 170 CZK |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8303009 | 170 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8303052 | 170 CZK |
DKP7204 | Ptáček JosefPtáček Josef | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2420028 | 170 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 170 CZK |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 170 CZK |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 8107759 | 170 CZK |
TAP7700 | Jakubský OndřejJakubský Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7701 | 170 CZK |
PGP6004 | Pasničenko ViktorPasničenko Viktor | SK Praga | C | 8116705 | 170 CZK |
0150001 | Sadil MilanSadil Milan | 015 - Neregistrovaný - Šeberov | 232350 | 170 CZK | |
RIC7501 | Končický LukášKončický Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2127565 | 170 CZK |
DOR7602 | Nekolný KarelNekolný Karel | OK Dobříš | C | 2039799 | 170 CZK |
ODV7702 | Berný JanBerný Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 170 CZK |
DKP7103 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8039980 | 170 CZK |
ODV7705 | Pavlík MichalPavlík Michal | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148160 | 170 CZK |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 8648574 | 170 CZK |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8014533 | 170 CZK |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 170 CZK |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 170 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 170 CZK |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120894 | 170 CZK |
FSP6304 | Šimek Tomᚊimek Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1403434 | 280 CZK |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 8500443 | 280 CZK |
0280002 | Nadera DariuszNadera Dariusz | 028 - (POL) CX80 Polska | 8195856 | 280 CZK | |
DKP7602 | Špalek OndřejŠpalek Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8022687 | 320 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 170 CZK |
KNC6800 | Komers FrantišekKomers František | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 553432 | 170 CZK |
OKP6501 | Valenta JanValenta Jan | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52102 | 170 CZK |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 170 CZK |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 8028825 | 170 CZK |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 170 CZK |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 170 CZK |
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 170 CZK |
MKP6600 | Janík VlastislavJaník Vlastislav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51662 | 170 CZK |
FSP6605 | Cincibus PavelCincibus Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8226358 | 170 CZK |
HCE6800 | Müller JanMüller Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208085 | 170 CZK |
PHK6503 | Kavalír KarelKavalír Karel | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9650526 | 170 CZK |
EKP5500 | Šedivý JiříŠedivý Jiří | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662327 | 170 CZK |
TAP5802 | Hejtmánek VladimírHejtmánek Vladimír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 682651 | 170 CZK |
KAM6500 | Aschermann DavidAschermann David | OK Kamenice | C | 428289 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8676001 | 170 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 888613 | 170 CZK |
PGP6305 | Hurta VladimírHurta Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51658 | 170 CZK |
SCP6100 | Vrabec MartinVrabec Martin | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2125364 | 170 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 170 CZK |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 170 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 8501520 | 170 CZK |
PEN6200 | Vydra PavelVydra Pavel | OK RECO Sport | C | 8051254 | 170 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418752 | 170 CZK |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7207870 | 120 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 120 CZK |
KNC5800 | Havlíček IvoHavlíček Ivo | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8237694 | 120 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 120 CZK |
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 120 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 120 CZK |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8016032 | 120 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 9101101 | 120 CZK |
DKL5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 8014450 | 120 CZK |
OKP5600 | Šámal VáclavŠámal Václav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436401 | 120 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7209455 | 120 CZK |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 120 CZK |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 8303070 | 120 CZK |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 8033232 | 120 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8200026 | 120 CZK |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 120 CZK |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DVP5001 | Šťovíček JanŠťovíček Jan | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 51548 | 120 CZK |
TJP4900 | Peterka FrantišekPeterka František | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 8861 | 120 CZK |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8028861 | 120 CZK |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 120 CZK |
TJN4901 | Lukavec MiloslavLukavec Miloslav | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8656720 | 120 CZK |
FSP5300 | Wald FrantišekWald František | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8033205 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 120 CZK |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 120 CZK |
DKL4601 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 51621 | 120 CZK |
DKP4300 | Procházka ZdenkoProcházka Zdenko | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51800 | 120 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 120 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 120 CZK |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 120 CZK |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 120 CZK |
PGP4300 | Suchý KarelSuchý Karel | SK Praga | C | 51640 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP1207 | Šťovíček FilipŠťovíček Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2771490 | 170 CZK |
KAM7751 | Rejšková BlankaRejšková Blanka | OK Kamenice | C | 2103702 | 170 CZK |
KNC6250 | Tichá IvanaTichá Ivana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 51392 | 170 CZK |
UVP4600 | Matějů IvanMatějů Ivan | Slovan Praha | C | 995838 | 170 CZK |
DKP5150 | Stehnová HanaStehnová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51799 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OKP9351 | Červinková BarboraČervinková Barbora | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 436949 | 170 CZK |
KAM8650 | Bínová JanaBínová Jana | OK Kamenice | C | 2219019 | 170 CZK |
TAP7653 | Jirousová EvaJirousová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442878 | 170 CZK |
LCE8252 | Hanslianová BarboraHanslianová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088162 | 170 CZK |
DOR8251 | Nalezencová IvanaNalezencová Ivana | OK Dobříš | C | 2125352 | 170 CZK |
LOU1004 | Šmuk SimonŠmuk Simon | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 170 CZK |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 170 CZK |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 170 CZK |
LBE1200 | Kofroň OndřejKofroň Ondřej | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1426044 | 170 CZK |
0060001 | Petržílka MichalPetržílka Michal | 006 - OB3 Beroun | 2421367 | 170 CZK | |
0060002 | Petržílková NelaPetržílková Nela | 006 - OB3 Beroun | 2212731 | 170 CZK | |
0060003 | Hejlová MarkétaHejlová Markéta | 006 - OB3 Beroun | 2152870 | 170 CZK | |
ZVO8051 | Michalíková JanaMichalíková Jana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2222799 | 170 CZK |
SOB1500 | Kolařík JakubKolařík Jakub | SOBSA | C | 07993 | 170 CZK |
DVP7351 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 1000451 | 170 CZK |
LBE8050 | Kofroňová EditaKofroňová Edita | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 2219017 | 170 CZK |
ROZ1004 | Buchanan Timothy JanBuchanan Timothy Jan | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 170 CZK |
ODV1251 | Barhoňová MarieBarhoňová Marie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2211646 | 170 CZK |
ODV1252 | Pavlíková BarboraPavlíková Barbora | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2211656 | 170 CZK |
ODV1100 | Trnobranský DominikTrnobranský Dominik | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2219069 | 170 CZK |
ODV6801 | Trnobranský MilošTrnobranský Miloš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2211662 | 170 CZK |
ODV7852 | Truncová LenkaTruncová Lenka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148169 | 170 CZK |
FSP1105 | Beneš TadeášBeneš Tadeáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 170 CZK |
0180003 | Petřinová BeaPetřinová Bea | 018 - Petrinovi | 2148094 | 170 CZK | |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 170 CZK |
0210001 | Veselá ZuzanaVeselá Zuzana | 021 - Bez klubu | 2001984 | 170 CZK | |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 170 CZK |
ODV7001 | Tareš JiříTareš Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 1078115 | 170 CZK |
DKP1165 | Tarešová SofieTarešová Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1409093 | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOU7550 | Šunková KarolínaŠunková Karolína | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143334 | 170 CZK |
KAM8350 | Pelikánová LenkaPelikánová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 2181334 | 170 CZK |
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 170 CZK |
0020001 | Vilt LukášVilt Lukáš | 002 - Neregistrovaní | rent | 220 CZK | |
KAM8551 | Fuchsová AnetaFuchsová Aneta | OK Kamenice | C | 2152837 | 170 CZK |
DKP8209 | Hořejší JanHořejší Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2771943 | 170 CZK |
KAM7802 | Dobyáš PetrDobyáš Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 8162878 | 170 CZK |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 170 CZK |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 170 CZK |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8003604 | 170 CZK |
0040001 | Václav LinhartVáclav Linhart | 004 - Na Rozhraní | 2079497 | 170 CZK | |
KAM7803 | Mordačík MichalMordačík Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 8410805 | 170 CZK |
DKP1005 | Brandejs HynekBrandejs Hynek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125369 | 170 CZK |
DKP7503 | Brandejs JanBrandejs Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095971 | 170 CZK |
KNC0900 | Čečetka MatějČečetka Matěj | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2420029 | 170 CZK |
ROU6401 | Pohořalý DobroslavPohořalý Dobroslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023803 | 170 CZK |
KNC8700 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8012061 | 170 CZK |
KNC9250 | Havlíčková JanaHavlíčková Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8033273 | 170 CZK |
0090001 | Pačes MarekPačes Marek | 009 - KNC | 7205039 | 170 CZK | |
0090002 | Pačes MartinPačes Martin | 009 - KNC | 52264 | 170 CZK | |
0090003 | Pačesová LindaPačesová Linda | 009 - KNC | 303937 | 170 CZK | |
0100004 | Šindela JanŠindela Jan | 010 - Atletika Český Brod | 438614 | 170 CZK | |
RIC8051 | Grimmerová MarianaGrimmerová Mariana | OB Říčany | C | 2800318 | 170 CZK |
ROZ7950 | Vaňková AliceVaňková Alice | OK Roztoky | C | 2229813 | 170 CZK |
0120002 | Ukolova Anastasia Ukolova Anastasia | 012 - m. SVOBODA | 8502748 | 170 CZK | |
JES8050 | Špatenková PetraŠpatenková Petra | OK Rakovník | C | 8162863 | 170 CZK |
DOR7405 | Szárszoi OndrejSzárszoi Ondrej | OK Dobříš | C | 2131196 | 170 CZK |
DOR7950 | Pecklová JarmilaPecklová Jarmila | OK Dobříš | C | 2111610 | 170 CZK |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2104694 | 170 CZK |
0140001 | Hrubý DaliborHrubý Dalibor | 014 - SVS - neregistrovani | rent | 220 CZK | |
TAP0708 | Smiggels AdamSmiggels Adam | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2222813 | 170 CZK |
ODV7651 | Berná MarkétaBerná Markéta | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 170 CZK |
PGP8454 | Voborská JanaVoborská Jana | SK Praga | C | 9332 | 170 CZK |
KAM8052 | Dobyášová ZuzanaDobyášová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 2039085 | 170 CZK |
KAM7950 | Jedličková TerezaJedličková Tereza | OK Kamenice | C | 2075667 | 170 CZK |
ZVO7453 | Švejdová MartinaŠvejdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148129 | 170 CZK |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8014467 | 170 CZK |
0200001 | Sýkora RudolfSýkora Rudolf | 020 - Sykorovi | 2152971 | 170 CZK | |
0190001 | Švejda KarelŠvejda Karel | 019 - Zvole | 2219022 | 170 CZK | |
0240001 | Vanická LucieVanická Lucie | 024 - MLA | 331203 | 170 CZK | |
DOR7505 | Vaculovič RadimVaculovič Radim | OK Dobříš | C | 8119443 | 320 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMR7800 | Lukavec PetrLukavec Petr | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656718 | 170 CZK |
SMR8754 | Lukavcová IvanaLukavcová Ivana | SNS Smržovka | C | 8656734 | 170 CZK |
DKP5753 | Setínková ZuzanaSetínková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8945 | 170 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 170 CZK |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 170 CZK |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 8033297 | 170 CZK |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 170 CZK |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 170 CZK |
ROU6850 | Pohořalá KarolínaPohořalá Karolína | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2023951 | 170 CZK |
0080001 | Večerka DanielVečerka Daniel | 008 - NoWay | 7002605 | 170 CZK | |
0110001 | Kondělková RadkaKondělková Radka | 011 - OB Hostinné | 9757 | 170 CZK | |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667989 | 170 CZK |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 170 CZK |
DOR7701 | Peckl MartinPeckl Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2111617 | 170 CZK |
0130001 | Loudil LukášLoudil Lukáš | 013 - Čilec | 8116761 | 170 CZK | |
TAP8003 | Veruňák JiříVeruňák Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8461737 | 170 CZK |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2134286 | 170 CZK |
0180001 | Petřinová VendyPetřinová Vendy | 018 - Petrinovi | 2148109 | 170 CZK | |
0180002 | Petřinová NatyPetřinová Naty | 018 - Petrinovi | 2148126 | 170 CZK | |
0250001 | Vágner LiborVágner Libor | 025 - Lipánek | 8301188 | 320 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMR1850 | Lukavcová ZuzanaLukavcová Zuzana | SNS Smržovka | C | 7204493 | 120 CZK |
SMR1700 | Lukavec TomášLukavec Tomáš | SNS Smržovka | C | 7204495 | 120 CZK |
PDY1551 | Holatová VeronikaHolatová Veronika | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2115740 | 120 CZK |
TAP1254 | Tejklová StelaTejklová Stela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2088207 | 120 CZK |
DKP1752 | Míková MartinaMíková Martina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8537 | 120 CZK |
TUR2020 | Schulhof MatějSchulhof Matěj | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8100 | 120 CZK |
SCP1650 | Šístková ŠárkaŠístková Šárka | OK Sparta Praha | C | 515102 | 120 CZK |
SCP1800 | Šístek AdamŠístek Adam | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1406141 | 120 CZK |
DVP1601 | Šťovíček DavidŠťovíček David | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 51549 | 120 CZK |
ZBP1750 | Moráčková MedaMoráčková Meda | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 2144097 | 120 CZK |
PGP1501 | Matějů AntonínMatějů Antonín | SK Praga | C | 8662333 | 120 CZK |
PGP1801 | Matějů FrantišekMatějů František | SK Praga | C | 682623 | 120 CZK |
PGP1552 | Hanslianová JulieHanslianová Julie | SK Praga | C | 2088162 | 120 CZK |
TAP1650 | Puchernová AdélaPuchernová Adéla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7151177 | 120 CZK |
KNC1552 | Dvořáková EmaDvořáková Ema | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 120 CZK |
DKP1556 | Pražáková EliškaPražáková Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 53583 | 120 CZK |
VIP1950 | Hýblová BeátaHýblová Beáta | SK VIPrahlo | C | 7211289 | 120 CZK |
DKP1508 | Tomeš MatějTomeš Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 120 CZK |
DKP1456 | Remešová KláraRemešová Klára | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 120 CZK |
MKP1401 | Narendra AdrianNarendra Adrian | SK Meteor Kačerov | 120 CZK | ||
0100002 | Šindela JosefŠindela Josef | 010 - Atletika Český Brod | 52259 | 120 CZK | |
0100003 | Šindelová MarieŠindelová Marie | 010 - Atletika Český Brod | 52257 | 120 CZK | |
TEP1451 | Pecánková BarboraPecánková Barbora | Tempo Praha | C | 49546 | 120 CZK |
MLA1650 | Pivcová LuciePivcová Lucie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421925 | 120 CZK |
RIC1650 | Silovská AdélaSilovská Adéla | OB Říčany | C | 2212750 | 120 CZK |
0160001 | Makovec Stanislav Makovec Stanislav | 016 - Skaut Psohlavci 14 | 51400 | 120 CZK | |
0160002 | Makovec MarekMakovec Marek | 016 - Skaut Psohlavci 14 | 51391 | 120 CZK | |
ODV1550 | Lazarová DianaLazarová Diana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2211645 | 120 CZK |
ODV1201 | Jeník MikulášJeník Mikuláš | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148168 | 120 CZK |
TAP1700 | Veruňák JurášVeruňák Juráš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2181321 | 120 CZK |
BZP1900 | Červák LukášČervák Lukáš | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 7205564 | 120 CZK | |
PGP1400 | Šedivý MarekŠedivý Marek | SK Praga | C | 1406172 | 120 CZK |
PGP1616 | Hora DamiánHora Damián | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 120 CZK |
PGP1855 | Horová MínaHorová Mína | SK Praga | 51659 | 120 CZK | |
0180004 | Petřinová SáraPetřinová Sára | 018 - Petrinovi | 2029183 | 120 CZK | |
LOU1500 | Brabec DivišBrabec Diviš | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2146229 | 120 CZK |
DLP1500 | Šich JanŠich Jan | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2181292 | 120 CZK |
EKP1752 | Černá AndreaČerná Andrea | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 120 CZK |