D10C
2.10 km, 25 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
53250 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Lázničková Alžběta |
TZL0858 |
331753 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Burdová Hana |
STE0852 |
2112745 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Reichlová Pavla |
KSU0888 |
2108889 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Švidrnochová Nela |
OOP0950 |
2060211 |
C |
TJ Opava |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
2075697 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Štefková Michaela |
PLU0851 |
896972 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
425437 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
2058523 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Reichlová Lucie |
KSU0850 |
446409 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Čivrná Eliška |
VRL0851 |
2045230 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Hýblová Eliška |
JPV0952 |
2127853 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
2061810 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Petriláková Amálie |
DOR0953 |
7205024 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Tomanková Alice |
KSU0959 |
52617 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
D12A
2.80 km, 40 m, 6 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Lorencová Anna |
TZL0756 |
2121128 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Štětínská Tereza |
MOV0751 |
436421 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Benešová Anežka |
KON0757 |
515427 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Janků Karolína |
UOL0751 |
2069084 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
2083392 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
DKP0656 |
1413720 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
2069082 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Hájková Lucie |
CET0751 |
361913 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
981840 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
232732 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Přikrylová Jana |
JPV0652 |
2112722 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Neuerová Anna |
DOR0656 |
2080954 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Burdová Helena |
STE0653 |
2108904 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Jílková Lenka |
KON0666 |
2069072 |
B |
KOB Konice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Přikrylová Ivana |
JPV0653 |
2112741 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Kučerová Amálie Evelína |
PHK0651 |
336757 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Fialová Kateřina |
DOR0754 |
2125345 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Hájková Michaela |
KON0787 |
361996 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Příkazská Zuzana |
PHK0654 |
2073718 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
52192 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
2070811 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Jílková Pavla |
KON0799 |
2069073 |
B |
KOB Konice |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Heczková Anna |
VLI0652 |
302695 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
ZAM0751 |
52799 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Škáchová Viktorie |
DKP0655 |
434803 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
2067231 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Good Julie |
SBR0750 |
345895 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Rozsívalová Adéla |
KON0760 |
2090865 |
C |
KOB Konice |
D14A
3.10 km, 50 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
1470170 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
2102549 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
2051495 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Slehová Eliška |
UOL0453 |
2112727 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Švidrnochová Eliška |
OOP0451 |
8656605 |
B |
TJ Opava |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
2103673 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
1398997 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Haluzová Štěpánka |
SBR0450 |
51874 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Ježková Ivana |
RBK0555 |
2115673 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
2053586 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
2051474 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D16B
4.00 km, 75 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Raclavská Zuzana |
UOL0251 |
2092434 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Němečková Kateřina |
PLU0350 |
1400409 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Trempoltseva Anna |
21R-051 |
2040399 |
|
ski-o |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Janečková Josefína |
EKP0351 |
2067977 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Poborská Eliška |
DKP0358 |
232179 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
2061817 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Petriláková Anežka |
DOR0251 |
7205018 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Raclavská Lenka |
UOL0252 |
2092435 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Richterová Julie |
ADA0351 |
49285 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Kovářová Jana |
LPU0251 |
1398986 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Raclavská Vlaďka |
UOL0253 |
2092433 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
D18B
4.40 km, 80 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Lugrová Natalie |
JPV0066 |
231316 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Nováková Markéta |
KUO0099 |
2075693 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
7207772 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
D21A
7.10 km, 110 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Chmelíková Zuzana |
VBM9353 |
361990 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
1775519 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vališová Martina |
OSN9696 |
981804 |
R |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
R |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
515006 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Westin Kjersti |
N01XX53 |
997856 |
|
Porsgrunn Norway |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Křečková Lenka |
ASU9271 |
515412 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
8662330 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Zháňalová Barbora |
ZBM9354 |
8644886 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Westin Emilie |
N01XX52 |
997892 |
|
Porsgrunn Norway |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
D21B
6.50 km, 90 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vlachová Eliška |
KON9572 |
2120659 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Štěpánková Petra |
LBM8651 |
2121006 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vlachová Kateřina |
KON9898 |
2120658 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Richterová Klára |
JPV8550 |
2109698 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Zavadilová Simona |
PTE8485 |
8843 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Bednaříková Emma |
ZBM0359 |
9201326 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Pekárková Monika |
RBK9252 |
7260027 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Pokorná Anežka |
KUO9099 |
7300174 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
51594 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Kašparová Šárka |
AOP7251 |
52295 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Procházková Ludmila |
23C9351 |
0 |
|
TJ Papuchálci Brno |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
2080849 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Studničná Lenka |
7QX8650 |
2115067 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Studničná |
12:00:00 |
120 |
Sychrová Martina |
23C9350 |
320139 |
|
TJ Papuchálci Brno |
D35B
4.40 km, 80 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Chmelářová Radka |
JPV7650 |
2085577 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
410784 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kovářová Anna |
CET7552 |
339546 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
2092419 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Otrubová Johana |
PLU7852 |
995816 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Škáchová Petra |
KAM7054 |
7201760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Trempoltseva Irina |
21R-050 |
2086308 |
|
ski-o |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Ebnerová Eva |
KON8277 |
515485 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Petříčková Zuzana |
MKP8251 |
434801 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Štětínská Soňa |
MOV7650 |
232406 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
D35C
4.20 km, 75 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
2112743 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Stryková Kateřina |
LPU7855 |
232606 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Paurová Lenka |
LTU6452 |
2060203 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Klimplová Lenka |
LPU7951 |
1271279 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Němečková Věra |
PLU7777 |
2035158 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kašparová Eva |
TYN7452 |
2111703 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Chmelíková Gabriela |
ZBM7653 |
2115672 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Vránová Helena |
UOL7652 |
9201328 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Janků Kateřina |
KVS7450 |
2021852 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Zemánková Eva |
SRK7452 |
9796 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Kubíčková Eva |
UOL7752 |
2133902 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
2109754 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Maťátková Marcela |
STE7159 |
52532 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Švidrnochová Hana |
OOP7751 |
7210910 |
C |
TJ Opava |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
2102819 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Firešová Andrea |
ZBM7353 |
1111097 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Svítilová Pavla |
BZP7750 |
1417125 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Paulíčková Barbara |
UOL7851 |
2116467 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Krejčí Lenka |
PTE8350 |
52485 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kroutilová Eva |
ZBM7861 |
2120617 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Tomanková Martina |
KSU7552 |
2058462 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Procházková Lucie |
ADA7651 |
352314 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Zitková Radka |
LPU7958 |
682608 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Reichlová Jiřina |
KSU7499 |
2067330 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Sedláčková Jana |
ZBP7654 |
53590 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Spitzerová Petra |
KVS8350 |
887153 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Přikrylová Jitka |
JPV7979 |
2109752 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Kurfürstová Magdalena |
FSP7852 |
207837 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Shebashova Anastasia |
21R8050 |
1405258 |
|
ski-o |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Bednaříková Daniela |
VLI7759 |
2049576 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Benešová Petra |
KON7575 |
1418763 |
C |
KOB Konice |
D45B
4.20 km, 75 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
53539 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Křečková Petra |
ZPV7076 |
52582 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kašparová Ivana |
UOL6951 |
2032169 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Hrstková Dana |
SJI6051 |
7209360 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kavalírová Zuzana |
PHK6950 |
2035720 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
7204525 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Lázničková Marcela |
TZL6751 |
9200524 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
301705 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vidmuchová Martina |
PLU7171 |
49883 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
7201808 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
224901 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
52417 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
1416361 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Chovancová Jana |
TZL7352 |
426400 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Westin Lenka |
N01XX51 |
997811 |
|
Porsgrunn Norway |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Bialeková Martina |
LBE7350 |
7201767 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Procházková Alexandra |
VLI7051 |
940318 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
416084 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Dittrichová Lenka |
KON6285 |
52420 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Křivdová Lenka |
2PC7250 |
8655490 |
|
Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D45C
3.70 km, 65 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
410374 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
53288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Sedláčková Dagmar |
KVS7351 |
416092 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Štrajtová Zuzana |
UOL6452 |
52466 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kulová Jana |
VAM6550 |
416317 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Pavlicová Anna |
KVS7360 |
2116450 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vlachová Olga |
KON6969 |
8898 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Zajíčková Lenka |
TBM7152 |
446329 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Mikošková Iveta |
STE7150 |
2113042 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Matyášová Lenka |
LBM6460 |
52093 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
410324 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
D55B
3.70 km, 65 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Smičková Eva |
KON5887 |
52412 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
53306 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Janošíková Jaroslava |
UOL5858 |
2059758 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
D55C
2.90 km, 50 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Zelenková Lenka |
3IX6150 |
405951 |
|
Zelenkovi |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Jelínková Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
207823 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Künstlerová Milada |
UOL5651 |
52445 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Hudzieczková Danuta |
KVS5751 |
2020711 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Hrbasová Jana |
KVS5551 |
53680 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
53643 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Czaschová Irena |
SBR6150 |
51915 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
1006614 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Kaločová Helena |
KVS6151 |
2021851 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Dr. Nagy Zsuzsanna |
15H5950 |
2088257 |
|
HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi |
D65
2.50 km, 40 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Štáblová Jitka |
ASU5350 |
52557 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
2103245 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kolaříková Věra |
SBK5251 |
49685 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Úlehlová Ivana |
BOR5150 |
2090862 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
49660 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8930 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kupcová Věroslava |
DVP4850 |
52600 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Bartoňová Marie |
BOR5351 |
8433 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
DH10N
1.70 km, 20 m, 6 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sedláčková Veronika |
ZBP0951 |
4735 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Plachý Matyáš |
JPV1010 |
2115705 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Neuerová Eliška |
DOR1051 |
2050493 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Chytráčková Zuzana |
PLU0950 |
682345 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Podzimek Theodor |
KON0808 |
2020738 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Kurfürstová Marie |
FSP1050 |
1407430 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
2126290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Štěpánková Anna |
KVS0952 |
53681 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Dostál Lukáš |
KON0929 |
2111763 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
ZBM0901 |
2087680 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
446354 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Stryková Johana |
LPU1151 |
2045250 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Rozsíval Martin |
KON1022 |
2090866 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Dvořák David |
5RX0700 |
2134306 |
|
NNN |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H10C
2.10 km, 25 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Denemarek Max |
TBM0800 |
7080127 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Maděra Jakub |
VLI0906 |
2126375 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Svítil Martin |
PGP0903 |
2108914 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Ježek David |
RBK0801 |
2103681 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
2094544 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Markovič Krištof |
JPV0907 |
2125346 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Příkazský Josef |
PHK0800 |
2080949 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Světnický Antonín |
STE0800 |
2108898 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Hřivňák Petr |
PLU0900 |
681869 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Mynář Petr |
ZBM0907 |
219242 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
2092359 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Kroupa Matyáš |
LPU0902 |
2070816 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Kubíček Vavřinec |
UOL0801 |
2113097 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
H12A
3.10 km, 50 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
232730 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Salajka Michal |
LBM0701 |
52068 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
2113075 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Švestka Štěpán |
KVS0600 |
53694 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
2090860 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
2092361 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Janeček Jáchym |
UOL0700 |
2133905 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
1403415 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
2116470 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Střelba Antonín |
PGP0605 |
2099508 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Kunt Martin |
ZAM0701 |
2102873 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA0601 |
52668 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Kroutil Jošt |
ZBM0701 |
2087678 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
2060236 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Madron Filip |
N02XX05 |
0 |
|
Madronovi |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
2061850 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
TBM0604 |
446328 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Sedláček Martin |
ZBP0700 |
337905 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Plachý Ondřej |
JPV0707 |
2108899 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Petrášek Eduard |
ZBM0609 |
2090873 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Křupka Tadeáš |
KON0606 |
1417249 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
2061789 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Svítil Patrik |
PGP0706 |
2103707 |
C |
SK Praga |
H14A
4.00 km, 75 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chmelík Albert |
ZBM0411 |
2085641 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
1414504 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
2126366 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
2051506 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
2053552 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
49316 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Ježek Filip |
RBK0405 |
2103684 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Mrózek Pawel |
TRI0401 |
7209795 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Strýček Jan |
ADA0503 |
2073679 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Kasza Tomáš |
ZBM0512 |
2078496 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
9201561 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
2061762 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
7200597 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Shebashov Sergey |
21R0400 |
1405259 |
|
ski-o |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
2075670 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Čivrný Jan |
VRL0501 |
8656604 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kovář Radim |
CET0501 |
2056307 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
9201067 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
7207618 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Bukovác Filip |
ZBM0501 |
2096113 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Poláček Tomáš |
JPV0520 |
2108908 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
8660411 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
7204994 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Fousek Matěj |
RBK0402 |
1413719 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Maťátko Václav |
STE0500 |
52512 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
1418768 |
B |
KOB Konice |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
2087662 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H16B
6.20 km, 105 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Lička Adam |
TBM0326 |
7202856 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Škácha Vít |
KAM0309 |
682695 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Švestka Jakub |
KVS0310 |
2088173 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Minx Oliver |
JPV0303 |
231357 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
2091559 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Poláček Lukáš |
JPV0306 |
2108865 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Moravec Jan |
ZAM0205 |
8629818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Rajman Filip |
UOL0301 |
2113074 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Slezák Aleš |
JPV0304 |
2127854 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
8660426 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
7206348 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
2075675 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Havelka Jan |
KON0222 |
0 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
8660432 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Jedzok Vojtěch |
UOL0202 |
2112759 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
H18B
6.90 km, 100 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Kovář Lukáš |
CET0102 |
2035730 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Prachař Matouš |
UOL0000 |
2102871 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Holusek Jiří |
JPV0123 |
7208224 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
H21A
12.40 km, 190 m, 15 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Karásek Michal |
ZPV7900 |
433096 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
7207862 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
ZBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Bencúr Juraj |
LCE7701 |
682377 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
8662445 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Fiala Jan |
BBM7205 |
515468 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
515009 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
7003038 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
7207858 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kligl Radim |
TBM0103 |
8655419 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Dvorský Petr |
SKM9601 |
53824 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
KON8911 |
8645930 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Horvát Petr |
ASU9447 |
8644873 |
E |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Zháňal Jan |
ZBM8721 |
8660422 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
2080999 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Florián Vojtěch |
ABM9901 |
438043 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Sklenář Martin |
AOP9501 |
7200365 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Fátor Jan |
DOB7907 |
981808 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kožoušek Adam |
ZBM8512 |
8660423 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Jurczyk Tomasz |
51P9400 |
8640246 |
|
UKS Sparta Czyżowice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Heczko Robert |
VLI7801 |
8862 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
7200324 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Krajcar Ivo |
SKM9501 |
425530 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Adámek Filip |
ABM0101 |
8656745 |
A |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
332966 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Václavek Tomáš |
STE5809 |
8655374 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Bravený Vít |
ZBM9102 |
8660450 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL8801 |
337908 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
887901 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Khýn Vítězslav |
ASU8304 |
7203321 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Brabec Jaroslav |
ZBM8242 |
520540 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Dvorský Vojtěch |
SKM9401 |
2045216 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Galicz Karol |
27P8600 |
7771986 |
|
BKS Wataha Warszawa |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
H21B
8.80 km, 125 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Hrazdil Jiří |
ZBM8418 |
8660449 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Randík Jan |
SOB8703 |
7209786 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Klapal Jan |
LPU9006 |
515142 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Oujeský Tomáš |
ADA7433 |
9101103 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU9110 |
981815 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Paukert Lukáš |
KUO9801 |
980351 |
A |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
7210409 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Rouš Pavel |
VBM8102 |
53679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Sychra Marek |
23C9300 |
0 |
|
TJ Papuchálci Brno |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK8604 |
52024 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
8660415 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Pouzar Tomáš |
23C9200 |
0 |
|
TJ Papuchálci Brno |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
7209784 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Cveček Martin |
PVP7400 |
8629813 |
C |
VSS Přírodověda Praha |
H21C
6.50 km, 90 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zitka Adam |
LPU8402 |
2075601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Chmelík Petr |
ZBM7507 |
2115675 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
420417 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kalina Tomáš |
TBM8505 |
53723 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Maděra Josef |
VLI7900 |
2124802 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Špičák František |
CEL5628 |
52744 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Peterek Vít |
SOP8600 |
980372 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Karlík Jan |
8CX8800 |
49667 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Karlík |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Patočka Aleš |
4CC8700 |
4699 |
|
Al |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Švestka Vít |
KVS9700 |
51527 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
7210085 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Otruba Marek |
PLU7417 |
995892 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Beneš Miroslav |
KON9915 |
1418762 |
B |
KOB Konice |
H35B
10.10 km, 155 m, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Verner Tomáš |
VBM8204 |
49679 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Vlček Jiří |
VIC7700 |
2073733 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
207827 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Fiala Jan |
DOR7802 |
2125359 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Sixta Martin |
MOV7601 |
52777 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Gregor Radek |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Nečas David |
TBM7611 |
682073 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
889294 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Poborský Petr |
EKP7500 |
232116 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Videcký Jan |
KSU7504 |
446440 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
2118494 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Petříček Martin |
MKP8000 |
51690 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Trempoltsev Alexander |
21R0000 |
1301403 |
|
ski-o |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
980350 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Křupka Tomáš |
KON7717 |
2108896 |
C |
KOB Konice |
H35C
7.10 km, 110 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Příkazský Jakub |
PHK8000 |
2091536 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8103 |
2070819 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Jurenka Pavel |
JPV8101 |
2108915 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Pavlica Jiří |
KVS7501 |
2116484 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kroutil Petr |
ZBM7803 |
2067978 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Tomášek Petr |
STE8001 |
52462 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Martinek Pavel |
JPV7700 |
52740 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Ebner Zdeněk |
KON8215 |
2090872 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Adam Aleš |
TRT8100 |
2112763 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Přikryl Jiří |
JPV7404 |
2102771 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Panáček Aleš |
8MC7600 |
7210098 |
|
Papiyon |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Good Martin |
SBR7800 |
51903 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
2053551 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Gremlica Martin |
JPVXX02 |
0 |
|
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Čapek Miroslav |
PHK7603 |
53164 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Zemánek Miroslav |
SRK7401 |
2027222 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Brodecký Radek |
RBK8004 |
410332 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Chmelář Jan |
JPV7501 |
2113078 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Burda Tomáš |
STE7600 |
2118486 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Ježek Petr |
RBK7201 |
7300188 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Polách David |
3MZ8000 |
4785 |
|
Neregistrovani - Vlci |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
H45B
6.90 km, 100 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Horký Jan |
UOL7100 |
2020741 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
7210876 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Křivda Ivan |
2PC6700 |
9200535 |
|
Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
7200330 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Silnoušek Jiří |
STE7200 |
2073426 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
51587 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
53827 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
53372 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
232388 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
2011817 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Kniebugl Anton |
39S6401 |
416747 |
|
KOBRA Bratislava |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Auermüller Vít |
65X6700 |
2088711 |
|
Laněk |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Škácha Michal |
KAM7102 |
7201769 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
428296 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
2091562 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Vrána Jan |
UOL7300 |
7300185 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Švancar Martin |
CHA7000 |
8178 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Kolář Viktor |
SHK7300 |
2049537 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
8660434 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
H45C
4.40 km, 80 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Plachý Martin |
JPV6515 |
2103780 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Horký Tomáš |
TBM6747 |
49659 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Jirous Jiří |
TAP7201 |
442867 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
410321 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
301709 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Pelikán Daniel |
PLU6800 |
352344 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Kubíček Jiří |
UOL6500 |
1410004 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK6120 |
49900 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Kašpar Jaroslav |
KSU7004 |
2069100 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
232747 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Urbánek Petr |
ZBM7303 |
2103688 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Kašpar Václav |
TYN7001 |
2111719 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Hlava Miroslav |
KON6515 |
500581 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Švestka Jiří |
KVS6810 |
2088198 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8828 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Raclavský Vladislav |
UOL6600 |
2087712 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:57:00 |
117 |
Antonowicz Jerzy |
STE6800 |
504405 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
H55B
5.70 km, 95 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Fuchs Vladimír |
NNN6100 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL5301 |
52530 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
52337 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Komínek Jaroslav |
KON5713 |
8904 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Carreman Maths |
VBM5801 |
344388 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Zdráhal Robert |
OOL5707 |
895219 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
10:35:00 |
35 |
WestinKjell |
N01XX03 |
997861 |
|
Porsgrunn Norway |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Křeček Miroslav |
ZPV6213 |
52581 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Hrstka Vladislav |
JHB5702 |
52357 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Korf Aliaksandr |
24B6100 |
682134 |
|
Orion |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Čivrný Pavel |
VRL6306 |
995887 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
426375 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Ryšavý Jiří |
OOP5803 |
2049558 |
C |
TJ Opava |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Albert František |
OOL5804 |
52531 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Novák Miroslav |
3AC5500 |
8007006 |
|
NER - Novakovi |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
51873 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
52076 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
307337 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
515097 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
KOB Konice |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
2073715 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
49683 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
7209359 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
H55C
4.20 km, 55 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Pilc Oldřich |
OOL5100 |
1400440 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Sysel Svatobor |
TTR6202 |
52235 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Fráňa Pavel |
65C5900 |
2060222 |
|
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
6645 |
C |
KBP Praha |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Janků Josef |
KVS6200 |
2021857 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Hirš Libor |
VBM6000 |
7201772 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Janošík Zdeněk |
UOL5600 |
682075 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Kaloč Vítězslav |
KVS5904 |
2021853 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
H65
3.30 km, 55 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Hanzl Vlastimil |
VBM5329 |
2124752 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
7300470 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
320135 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
7209285 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Härtelt Helmut |
N03XX02 |
8301951 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebuel |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
52774 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Chromčák František |
JZL5201 |
53801 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
9005174 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Korbély Tibor |
15H5000 |
2088249 |
|
HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Pilgr Bohuslav |
CET5101 |
2075656 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Hrbas Vladimír |
KVS5301 |
2021858 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
H70
2.90 km, 50 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Horký Jan |
UOL4600 |
52438 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
9038 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
416088 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
2085633 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
52517 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
52549 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
53305 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Úlehla Zdeněk |
BOR4001 |
2090863 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Schmalfeld Tassilo |
N03XX01 |
300684 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebuel |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
HDR
1.60 km, 20 m, 5 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jalová Kristýna |
RBK1150 |
0 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jalový Kryštof |
RBK |
52015 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krejčí Petr |
PTE |
4687 |
|
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vlčková Alžběta |
VIC1351 |
2126280 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svítilová Veronika |
BZP |
2131197 |
|
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bublová Matylda |
UOL |
0 |
|
SOB Olomouc |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sýkora Jan |
NNN |
2067217 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krejčiříková Kamila |
BBM1550 |
219273 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krejčiříková Zuzana |
BBM1150 |
2116477 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Madronová Aneta |
N02XX54 |
0 |
|
Madronovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Daňková Viktorie |
SBK1353 |
219251 |
|
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Markovičová Alexandra |
JPV8253 |
2080974 |
|
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lazárek Štěpán |
KVS1200 |
7867 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Skřivánek František |
TBM1108 |
52592 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Beneš Jan |
KON0909 |
52722 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gremlica Kamil |
JPVXX01 |
337907 |
|
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Alešová Anna |
ZBM1077 |
2092372 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Aleš Mikuláš |
ZBM1017 |
1414502 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Robotková Tereza |
PBM1150 |
52027 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ramachová Michaela |
PBM1151 |
52051 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maděrová Klára |
82X1250 |
4736 |
|
Rudolfovské Gazely |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dostálová Johana |
KON1062 |
2125319 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubíčková Magdalena |
UOL1150 |
2113056 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ebnerová Alena |
KON1171 |
4634081 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tichá Anna |
SSU1150 |
2111615 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pavlica Bedřich |
KVS1103 |
53683 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Švestka Patrik |
KVS0810 |
2088217 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kroupová Anna |
LPU1154 |
2075642 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zitková Markéta |
LPU1251 |
2049546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stryková Zuzana |
LPU1351 |
9298 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Samiec Adam |
KVS1006 |
53682 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Skálová Karolína |
KVS1151 |
2021856 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brabec Lukáš |
3AC1400 |
52054 |
|
NER - Novakovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Janků Markéta |
KVS0951 |
7181009 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Graclík Daniel |
KVS1001 |
53684 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lánová Sofie |
KVS1251 |
416091 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpánková Adéla |
KVS1250 |
416090 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ADA0851 |
2053553 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
2111618 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štípková Jana |
TZL |
337904 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mullis Robert |
DKP1200 |
2075694 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Panáčková Johana |
8MC0950 |
2049530 |
|
Papiyon |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Panáčková Alžběta |
8MC0850 |
232632 |
|
Papiyon |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Good Marie |
SBR1250 |
2091593 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fialová Kristýna |
DOR1250 |
2125352 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
P
2.90 km, 45 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ciriani Matilde |
JPV |
9988866 |
|
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Belžik Pavel |
KVS |
7208222 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tichá Anna |
NNN |
9828 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Horká Soňa |
N04XX51 |
2060240 |
|
(Horký) |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hájková Michaela |
BBM7750 |
53291 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chmelík Robert |
ZBM0708 |
434832 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Madron Stanislav |
N02XX04 |
0 |
|
Madronovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Neuer Pavel |
DOR7502 |
2104692 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Neuerová Kateřina |
DOR7852 |
2104697 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chromčáková Ivana |
JZL5450 |
2070845 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Michael |
5RX0401 |
2111740 |
|
NNN |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Václav |
5RX7300 |
2115713 |
|
NNN |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Martina |
5RX7250 |
2111812 |
|
NNN |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sedláček Otakar |
ZBP7200 |
337906 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Podzimek Petr |
KONXX01 |
2020742 |
|
KOB Konice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Markovič Peter |
JPV8016 |
2080978 |
|
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kučera Viktor |
ZBM7608 |
1400413 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tichý Radomír |
NNN |
9465 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Robotková Lenka |
PBM5451 |
7209368 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tichá Daniela |
SSU6750 |
2121007 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pinďáková Veronika |
KVS7860 |
53687 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Švestková Jana |
KVS7060 |
2088170 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ratiborská Veronika |
JPV8077 |
49364 |
|
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Beňovský Jiří |
KVS6801 |
53371 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Příkazská Petra |
PHKXX51 |
2102589 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brabcová Jana |
3AC8450 |
845424 |
|
NER - Novakovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matušková Kateřina |
RBK7474 |
2111809 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čecháček Adam |
UOL0402 |
2088729 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čecháček Petr |
UOL6800 |
2088187 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Čecháčková Šárka |
UOL7350 |
2092436 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Burdová Olga |
STE7651 |
2122260 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bolf Vojtěch |
TAP8300 |
2118471 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vítková Miroslava |
PTE6952 |
8826 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rozsívalová Petra |
KON8063 |
2112772 |
C |
KOB Konice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šoupa Martin |
LPM0500 |
301717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bednaříková Adéla |
VLI0059 |
2049577 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
T
6.40 km, 105 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Honkyš Jan |
JPV9912 |
2081370 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maděrová Michaela |
82X8050 |
337909 |
|
Rudolfovské Gazely |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rohlík Jan |
KVS9801 |
53672 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rohlík Zbyněk |
KVS0301 |
7864 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Honkyš Pavel |
JPV9707 |
234582 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Randíková Magdaléna |
SOB8851 |
2067886 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novotný Petr |
5CZ7300 |
2067992 |
|
Dukla Blansko |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
2127585 |
|
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
22C0150 |
2017683 |
|
www.SPORTeM.info |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kronika Miroslav |
22C7100 |
1398999 |
|
www.SPORTeM.info |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nechvátal Lukáš |
TBM8611 |
7210858 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klajblová Kristýna |
TBM8555 |
232113 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jireš František |
3IX5900 |
301639 |
|
Zelenkovi |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sýkora Lukáš |
NNN |
2067218 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fialová Jana |
DOR8050 |
2125348 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
2801035 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |