Club startlists
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:41:00 | 4422 | Böhm Eduard | 17A4800 | 1480913 | H70 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6065 | Haider Anna | 26A5650 | 8630860 | P | |
10:32:45 | 4344 | Hones Sepp | 26A5400 | 8116117 | H65 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 7032 | Paulů Robert | 8RC7300 | 2135166 | T3 | |
10:00:00 | 5036 | Všetečková Dora | 4FC1050 | 301075 | HDR | |
10:00:00 | 5041 | Všetečková Stela | 4FC1250 | 301057 | HDR | |
11:00:00 | 3309 | Všetečka Michal | 4FC7500 | 899164 | H35A | |
11:19:00 | 3307 | Bém Robert | 3CX7700 | 2144060 | H35A | |
11:34:00 | 3402 | Lischka Martin | 1KC8200 | 301025 | H35B | |
12:06:00 | 1601 | Zámečníková Jitka | 3VX7450 | 2103763 | D40B | |
12:09:00 | 3703 | Zámečník Pavel | 3VX7200 | 2801012 | H45A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:25:21 | 4216 | John Vladimír | OLP5502 | 49500 | C | H60 |
10:39:00 | 4218 | Knotek Kamil | OLP5701 | 49370 | C | H60 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 7034 | Grassow Thomas | 13D6701 | 7750900 | T3 | |
10:00:00 | 9019 | Boeck Sascha | 13D8900 | 891013 | T6 | |
10:19:57 | 307 | Käding Kirsten | 13D6751 | 7300350 | B5 | |
10:33:00 | 311 | Boeck Ute | 13D6750 | 671407 | B5 | |
10:35:00 | 314 | Boeck Thomas | 13D6600 | 1021266 | B5 | |
10:49:13 | 218 | Grassow Petra | 13D7051 | 2048528 | B3 | |
10:51:40 | 216 | Ferchow Anne | 13D6450 | 5068 | B3 | |
11:10:00 | 1930 | Kubald Katrin | 13D6950 | 8150269 | D50 | |
11:39:49 | 4123 | Käding Bernd | 13D6400 | 640915 | H55 | |
12:00:23 | 3938 | Brettschneider Uwe | 13D6800 | 680111 | H50A | |
12:12:00 | 3931 | Demmig Sven | 13D6601 | 8200466 | H50A | |
12:18:00 | 3933 | Mieske Frank | 13D6702 | 7208102 | H50A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 8016 | Müller Petra | 18D9250 | 51132 | T4 | |
10:00:00 | 9060 | Leibiger Jens | 591019 | T6 | ||
10:00:00 | 9007 | Müller Marko | 18D7500 | 9819 | T6 | |
10:20:00 | 3310 | Bader Leif | 18D8201 | 8211110 | H35A | |
10:26:14 | 1302 | Bader Anne | 18D8451 | 8404290 | D35A | |
10:34:00 | 4206 | Kraemer Werner | 18D5800 | 8629988 | H60 | |
10:44:55 | 1105 | Richter Myrea | 18D8450 | 2041784 | D21A | |
10:46:28 | 4 | Kretzschmar Matthias | 18D9001 | 8606439 | H21E | |
10:51:00 | 1107 | Kraemer Jitka | 18D8750 | 9200394 | D21A | |
10:55:19 | 2 | Müller Philipp | 18D8800 | 8606488 | H21E | |
10:56:00 | 3301 | Richter Alexander | 18D8301 | 2041771 | H35A | |
11:06:00 | 3111 | Patommel Jens | 18D7700 | 9101195 | H21A | |
11:09:00 | 3304 | Kraemer Peter | 18D8400 | 9002828 | H35A | |
11:19:57 | 4404 | Genderjahn Ludwig | 18D0001 | 2061249 | H70 | |
11:51:44 | 2402 | Bader Gustav | 18D1100 | 1853 | H10 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:29:47 | 1301 | Engelhardt Katja | 19D8450 | 8606482 | D35A | |
10:31:50 | 4308 | Härtelt Helmut | 19D0002 | 8301951 | H65 | |
10:37:09 | 4301 | Tonn Konrad | 19D5300 | 8606453 | H65 | |
10:48:23 | 1704 | Scheuermann Katrin | 19D7050 | 8606473 | D45A | |
10:54:45 | 2202 | Tonn Gisela | 19D5450 | 8012554 | D65 | |
11:15:00 | 3308 | Roessler Karsten | 19D8000 | 8662454 | H35A | |
11:28:00 | 1206 | Wiedenfeld Anne | 19D8650 | 2087 | D21B | |
11:30:40 | 4104 | Zimmermann Gerd | 19D6100 | 1961138 | H55 | |
11:40:00 | 3506 | Dittmann Robert | 19D7901 | 8606434 | H40A | |
11:41:00 | 4102 | Wiedenfeld Frank | 19D0001 | 8606479 | H55 | |
11:59:00 | 2101 | Janus Andrea | 19D5550 | 7552803 | D60 | |
12:01:00 | 2003 | Wiedenfeld Ute | 19D0000 | 8606480 | D55 | |
12:22:00 | 3901 | Scheuermann Jürgen | 19D6901 | 300657 | H50A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 81014 | Wagner Martina | 1VD6450 | 6502 | T4 | |
10:00:00 | 81019 | Friedrich Sophie | 1VD915 | 6528 | T4 | |
10:00:00 | 81018 | Wagner Sabine | 1VD895 | 300902 | T4 | |
10:00:00 | 9022 | Moraweck Karolin | 1VD8650 | 411433 | T6 | |
10:00:00 | 9021 | Moraweck Sebastian | 1VD8300 | 411439 | T6 | |
10:00:00 | 5024 | Moraweck Hannah | 1VD1050 | 2801287 | HDR |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:09:00 | 3148 | Graumann Bodo | 23D8800 | 823543 | H21A | |
11:17:00 | 24 | Graumann Leo | 23D9600 | 962909 | H21E | |
11:25:30 | 4425 | Frenzel Michael | 23D4300 | 501913 | H70 | |
11:39:58 | 4132 | Graumann Bernd | 23D6100 | 8091061 | H55 | |
12:02:00 | 2026 | Graumann Heidi | 23D6301 | 631220 | D55 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6022 | Cruse Sina | 24D9350 | 2188 | P | |
10:27:03 | 4201 | Ansorge Ronald | 24D5900 | 7040959 | H60 | |
10:37:00 | 4204 | Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold | 24D5500 | 1106055 | H60 | |
10:40:00 | 3202 | Cruse Franz | 24D9100 | 502212 | H21B | |
11:30:00 | 2002 | Juckelandt Sabine | 24D6350 | 1310763 | D55 | |
11:57:46 | 2004 | Ansorge Silke | 24D8850 | 2035203 | D55 | |
12:05:05 | 3904 | Cruse Kay | 24D6600 | 8230366 | H50A | |
12:07:00 | 1906 | Cruse Katrin | 24D6650 | 8040766 | D50 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 320 | Bringezu Theo | 26D0200 | 9130902 | B5 | |
10:20:08 | 316 | Bringezu Antonio | 26D0500 | 7050426 | B5 | |
11:28:00 | 4016 | Bringezu Dirk | 26D6900 | 692105 | H50B | |
11:30:15 | 1943 | Bringezu Kristina | 26D6950 | 8291069 | D50 | |
12:06:00 | 3740 | Finkenstaedt Björn | 26D6800 | 8657683 | H45A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10:04 | 317 | Seidel Jens | 29D7800 | 8645062 | B5 | |
10:36:19 | 1740 | Zelenin Jekaterina | 29D7050 | 1399070 | D45A | |
11:55:22 | 3945 | Zelenin Andrej | 29D6600 | 1399080 | H50A | |
12:04:00 | 2031 | Rossberg Cornelia | 29D0000 | 2800138 | D55 | |
12:29:00 | 3949 | Rossberg Veit | 29D6500 | 1399062 | H50A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:21:24 | 2124 | Kuleva Angelina | 2HD5750 | 8622642 | D60 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 7047 | Polgar Erika | 2JD7200 | 339017 | T3 | |
10:00:00 | 9040 | Distler Carl | 8657685 | T6 | ||
10:00:00 | 5054 | Adorján Vera Lotte | 2JD1150 | 361277 | HDR | |
10:41:00 | 1831 | Olisauske Edita | 2JD7351 | 8260968 | D45B | |
10:45:00 | 1007 | Adorján Luca Eszter | 2JD0050 | 9021200 | D20 | |
10:59:00 | 3334 | Schwartz Tobias | 2JD8000 | 8110680 | H35A | |
10:59:00 | 1122 | Fell Ronja | 2JD9350 | 423895 | D21A | |
10:59:55 | 21 | Goericke Marvin | 2JD9100 | 8008925 | H21E | |
12:04:41 | 3948 | Olisauskas Raimondas | 2JD6601 | 8670362 | H50A | |
12:15:00 | 3525 | Adorján Péter | 2JD7300 | 9150573 | H40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:46:00 | 2642 | Neumann Rasmus | 31D0800 | 7707777 | H12 | |
11:28:39 | 115 | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | 7770777 | D21E | |
11:46:00 | 735 | Neumann Johanna | 31D0550 | 7777077 | D14 | |
11:54:00 | 826 | Neumann Lena | 31D0350 | 7122003 | D16 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:33:07 | 3117 | Zschaeckel Robin | 973101 | H21A | ||
10:40:14 | 1711 | Zschaeckel Daniela | 9005172 | D45A | ||
10:54:00 | 1103 | Haas Sabine | 1402008 | D21A | ||
11:02:00 | 201 | Hernandez Farfan Vanessa | 410121 | B3 | ||
11:04:00 | 2833 | Lange Jonas | 32D0420 | 8629608 | H16 | |
11:14:00 | 4513 | Lange Horst | 32D4020 | 435700 | H75 | |
11:22:00 | 3209 | Schenker Moritz | 2070932 | H21B | ||
11:30:00 | 3208 | Campmany Victor | 235832 | H21B | ||
11:37:10 | 3707 | Bleidorn Stefan | 8241268 | H45A | ||
11:41:43 | 3909 | Zschaeckel Raik | 8081067 | H50A | ||
11:47:09 | 3725 | Lange Udo | 32D7120 | 8151271 | H45A | |
11:59:00 | 3708 | Röhner Uwe | 8662646 | H45A | ||
12:22:00 | 3503 | Braatz Frank | 7122062 | H40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 5015 | Krüger Náya Livia | 3LD1450 | 2078962 | HDR | |
10:25:03 | 515 | Krüger Lianne Joséfine | 3LD1150 | 440468 | D10L | |
10:31:00 | 2643 | Krüger Louis Antoine | 3LD0900 | 435215 | H12 | |
11:33:00 | 111 | Kulow Anicó | 3LD8650 | 8001986 | D21E | |
12:21:00 | 3526 | Krüger Ronny | 3LD7900 | 8001979 | H40A | |
12:24:00 | 3518 | Kühschelm Leopold | 3LD7901 | 8632425 | H40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 9057 | Ender Franka | 7847 | T6 | ||
11:02:00 | 4309 | Ender Volker | 43D5000 | 6488 | H65 | |
11:16:00 | 2203 | Ender Irina | 43D5050 | 6424 | D65 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:57:00 | 1836 | Schmiedeberg Anke | 45D6751 | 0 | D45B | |
11:22:50 | 3743 | Schmiedeberg Nils | 45D6701 | 8663316 | H45A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6066 | Hachnel Berit | 7050104 | P | ||
10:00:00 | 7087 | Kindermann Mike | 7722401 | T3 | ||
10:33:21 | 2519 | Hähnel Ron | 48D1000 | 7040167 | H10L | |
12:04:00 | 2743 | Hähnel Per | 48D0501 | 8301405 | H14 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 7003 | Knitsch Beate | 57D6750 | 1670628 | T3 | |
12:06:21 | 3915 | Knitsch Wolfram | 57D6500 | 7000026 | H50A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 8030 | Müller Jan | 71D7600 | 7131276 | T4 | |
10:00:00 | 8008 | Drechsel Elisabeth | 71D6850 | 1930816 | T4 | |
10:00:00 | 8029 | Löhning Jakob | 71D0500 | 8220405 | T4 | |
10:00:00 | 1312 | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 71D7450 | 8632427 | D35A | |
10:00:00 | 5048 | Löhning Lisa | 71D1150 | 2037295 | HDR | |
10:10:00 | 617 | Holfeld Anna | 71D0852 | 2036287 | D12 | |
10:30:14 | 4315 | Conrad Helmut | 71D4000 | 7501901 | H65 | |
10:32:19 | 1111 | Nieke Corinna | 71D9350 | 8052893 | D21A | |
10:36:19 | 1723 | Holfeld Christina | 71D7150 | 2004390 | D45A | |
10:43:00 | 4214 | Schmutterer Peter | 71D5800 | 2358 | H60 | |
10:43:00 | 3119 | Richter Friedmar | 71D8100 | 8003139 | H21A | |
10:47:38 | 9 | Kundisch Wieland | 71D8500 | 1985456 | H21E | |
10:50:00 | 3130 | Lenk Andreas | 71D7301 | 8606461 | H21A | |
10:52:00 | 1108 | Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | 445644 | D21A | |
10:56:00 | 3127 | Olunczek Andrej | 71D0000 | 8400051 | H21A | |
11:03:00 | 3122 | Buhler Stefan | 71D9100 | 771991 | H21A | |
11:19:00 | 2210 | Lucke Helga | 71D5050 | 1950112 | D65 | |
11:20:00 | 3003 | Klein Cedrik | 71D9901 | 8606499 | H20 | |
11:20:00 | 15 | Zelenin Anatoly | 71D9300 | 8210593 | H21E | |
11:20:59 | 2913 | Holfeld Anton | 71D0101 | 7208008 | H18 | |
11:21:00 | 13 | Knitsch Sebastian | 71D9001 | 8080390 | H21E | |
11:24:00 | 3224 | Knoblauch Albrecht | 71D9900 | 2228 | H21B | |
11:24:18 | 2911 | Klein Marek | 71D0102 | 8606484 | H18 | |
11:25:25 | 4122 | Nieke Hagen | 71D6300 | 8170663 | H55 | |
11:26:00 | 3220 | Schmotz Martin | 71D8201 | 2211 | H21B | |
11:31:00 | 104 | Trilca Mara | 71D8750 | 8670955 | D21E | |
11:43:00 | 4118 | Buhler Gerhard-Michael | 71D6200 | 620617 | H55 | |
11:44:39 | 1610 | Löhning Susanne | 71D7850 | 8041178 | D40B | |
11:51:00 | 1922 | Drechsel Ines | 71D6501 | 2005299 | D50 | |
11:52:00 | 1910 | Richter Sabine | 8606452 | D50 | ||
11:52:39 | 2006 | Leideck Heike | 620713 | D55 | ||
11:53:00 | 4403 | Müller Rainer | 2222222 | H70 | ||
11:53:32 | 3926 | Lubs Alexander | 71D6700 | 1990001 | H50A | |
11:58:00 | 3713 | Klose Sven | 71D7000 | 7000099 | H45A | |
12:04:21 | 3511 | Löhning Michael | 71D7300 | 8300373 | H40A | |
12:08:00 | 2008 | Buhler Birgit | 71D6150 | 611123 | D55 | |
12:11:00 | 3920 | Drechsel Michael | 71D6504 | 651114 | H50A | |
12:16:00 | 2017 | Schmutterer Birgit | 71D6151 | 2357 | D55 | |
12:21:00 | 3916 | Müller Rico | 71D6400 | 2032226 | H50A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 5088 | Knaupová Anna | GER84D | 780209 | HDR | |
10:22:11 | 641 | Knaupová Jana | 84D0850 | 7080716 | D12 | |
11:43:43 | 1519 | Knaupová Ivana | 84D7850 | 7780209 | D40A | |
11:47:00 | 2739 | Knaup Jonas | 84D0600 | 7060724 | H14 | |
12:12:00 | 3522 | Knaup Jan | 84D7700 | 7771101 | H40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:53:01 | 1739 | Ebinger Mónika | 12H7050 | 232801 | D45A | |
10:53:17 | 1231 | Liskány Krisztina | 12H8850 | 1394565 | D21B | |
11:07:00 | 3832 | Dankó István | 12H6900 | 45132 | H45B | |
11:09:00 | 3830 | Molnár Attila | 12H7001 | 701224 | H45B | |
11:20:00 | 3732 | Hajdu Martin | 12H7002 | 8110000 | H45A | |
11:46:00 | 1938 | Németh Ágnes | 12H6950 | 339831 | D50 | |
12:02:00 | 3737 | Szlávik Zoltán | 12H7300 | 2050675 | H45A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 5039 | Wespi Mats | 3PX1200 | 7202684 | HDR | |
10:31:00 | 4231 | Howald Martin | 3PX5600 | 8240956 | H60 | |
10:42:17 | 4345 | Josi Urs | 3PX5300 | 8002200 | H65 | |
10:45:00 | 1834 | Wespi Nicole | 3PX7150 | 364567 | D45B | |
10:54:00 | 4348 | Schoepf Thomas | 3PX5100 | 846627 | H65 | |
11:53:27 | 2023 | Lehmann-Jordi Barbara | 3PX6150 | 8071261 | D55 | |
12:12:00 | 3739 | Rütti Matthias | 3PX7200 | 64665 | H45A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:59:00 | 3013 | Byrczek Jan | 14P0000 | 1369369 | H20 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10:00 | 1421 | Śliwczyńska Ilona | 1DP7850 | 7121278 | D35B | |
11:14:00 | 19 | Jankowiak Paweł | 1DP8900 | 8640247 | H21E |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:12:14 | 1832 | Nowak Barbara | 1VP7050 | 997889 | D45B | |
10:41:00 | 2641 | Murawski Rafał | 1VP0700 | 2121112 | H12 | |
10:42:00 | 318 | Grobelna Iwona | 1VP7550 | 2127757 | B5 | |
10:43:00 | 315 | Grobelny Artur | 1VP7400 | 2127751 | B5 | |
10:47:00 | 1830 | Murawska Ewa | 1VP7250 | 2127758 | D45B | |
11:31:00 | 2917 | Grobelny Alex | 1VP0200 | 2121111 | H18 | |
11:32:00 | 109 | Murawska Marta | 1VP9850 | 7200180 | D21E | |
12:10:00 | 3734 | Murawski Piotr | 1VP7302 | 7200182 | H45A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:13:36 | 4236 | Drągowski Robert | 23P5900 | 887222 | H60 | |
10:22:14 | 1119 | Drągowska Maria | 23P9550 | 8628699 | D21A | |
10:28:28 | 3149 | Piłkowski Tadeusz | 23P9001 | 8653083 | H21A | |
10:35:36 | 3146 | Krasuski Marcin | 23P7200 | 7202764 | H21A | |
10:37:32 | 1121 | Drągowska Malwina | 23P8500 | 886617 | D21A | |
10:39:00 | 319 | Dźwigała Natalia | 23P9551 | 887233 | B5 | |
10:49:00 | 3144 | Cwalina Karol | 23P0000 | 1418714 | H21A | |
10:53:00 | 1126 | Miśkiewicz Martyna | 23P8950 | 8660530 | D21A | |
11:04:00 | 3831 | Marszałek Marcin | 23P7000 | 1970244 | H45B | |
11:07:00 | 3333 | Drągowski Piotr | 23P8200 | 8426644 | H35A | |
11:11:00 | 3142 | Mazurkiewicz Jakub | 23P9302 | 8000837 | H21A | |
11:27:30 | 114 | Ślusarczyk Katarzyna | 23P8951 | 8636522 | D21E | |
12:07:00 | 2028 | Drągowska Marzena | 23P6250 | 887229 | D55 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:06:00 | 4342 | Wysocki Andrzej | 24P5100 | 222893 | H65 | |
11:55:00 | 2122 | Wysocka Jolanta | 24P5650 | 886619 | D60 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:19:00 | 18 | Galicz Karol | 27P8600 | 7771986 | H21E |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:44:00 | 645 | Łącka Julia | 2DP0750 | 338298 | D12 | |
10:58:00 | 3332 | Łącki Łukasz | 2DP8200 | 7205049 | H35A | |
11:21:00 | 3241 | Krupa Łukasz | 2DP9000 | 338297 | H21B | |
11:34:00 | 112 | Machowska Weronika | 2DP8650 | 886315 | D21E | |
11:46:51 | 2742 | Łącki Jakub | 2DP0600 | 1419866 | H14 | |
11:48:00 | 1419 | Machowska-Łącka Magdalena | 2DP8350 | 1422870 | D35B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:37:22 | 1120 | Górska Kinga | 39P8950 | 2034196 | D21A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:31:00 | 1317 | Biolik Agnieszka | 46P7700 | 8197778 | D35A | |
12:17:00 | 3524 | Biolik Grzegorz | 46P7600 | 770327 | H40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:01:00 | 3150 | Wolowczyk Michal | 4HP9700 | 9200094 | H21A | |
11:30:41 | 1940 | Wolowczyk Mariola | 4HP6800 | 1393099 | D50 | |
11:31:55 | 4130 | Wolowczyk Marek | 4HP6300 | 1393090 | H55 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:12:00 | 1737 | Trykozko Urszula | 53P6951 | 871977 | D45A | |
11:41:54 | 3731 | Błachut Igor | 53P7300 | 7202770 | H45A | |
12:04:00 | 3733 | Krasuski Bartłomiej | 53P7000 | 9700406 | H45A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:11:00 | 3248 | Urbaniak Jerzy | 58P9800 | 8640904 | H21B | |
12:03:19 | 3944 | Urbaniak Krzysztof | 58P6700 | 670819 | H50A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 516 | Pabich Hanna | 66P7605 | 886698 | D10L | |
10:22:12 | 2640 | Krempiński Franek | 66P7603 | 7202778 | H12 | |
10:54:39 | 3237 | Pabich Maria | 66P7606 | 553466 | H21B | |
11:03:33 | 3235 | Krempiński Piotr | 66P7600 | 7202779 | H21B | |
11:14:00 | 3244 | Łubis Michał | 66P8501 | 887216 | H21B | |
11:32:34 | 825 | Krempińska Julia | 66P7602 | 8640908 | D16 | |
11:35:00 | 3240 | Pabich Tomasz | 66P8200 | 886310 | H21B | |
11:38:00 | 3247 | Kalisiak Dawid | 66P0002 | 7205969 | H21B | |
12:13:00 | 1518 | Konc Katarzyna | 66P7601 | 7204651 | D40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:29:59 | 513 | Schwarzová Martina | 17S0950 | 2112736 | D10L | |
10:57:13 | 1744 | Bialekova Martina | 17S1402 | 7201767 | D45A | |
11:04:47 | 4020 | Nemec Juraj | 17S1401 | 406942 | H50B | |
11:21:00 | 4018 | Ščehovič Roman | 17S6400 | 406954 | H50B | |
11:31:00 | 3624 | Cermak Patrik | 17S7700 | 2300846 | H40B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:17:00 | 1516 | Komanová Kristína | 27S7850 | 2124760 | D40A | |
12:25:00 | 3519 | Koman Marek | 27S7902 | 2124765 | H40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:35:00 | 2639 | Volkov Maksym | 38S0700 | 2111798 | H12 | |
10:43:42 | 421 | Volkova Maja | 38S0950 | 502260 | D10 | |
11:07:16 | 3420 | Volkov Alexander | 38S8000 | 1301900 | H35B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6027 | Porubská Andrea | 66S7650 | 7540754 | P | |
11:49:00 | 3738 | Porubský Július | 66S7300 | 2045596 | H45A | |
12:01:00 | 823 | Porubská Lenka | 66S0450 | 7210405 | D16 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6002 | Obrátil Miroslav | ABM6502 | 361974 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 5067 | Dvořák David | ABM0702 | 2127604 | C | HDR |
10:26:02 | 1829 | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | 219257 | C | D45B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6031 | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | 2087717 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 9026 | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | 49864 | C | T6 |
10:00:00 | 5014 | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | 2073729 | C | HDR |
10:17:31 | 1828 | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | 2073658 | C | D45B |
10:26:58 | 632 | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | 2073676 | C | D12 |
10:32:49 | 1116 | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | 2042533 | C | D21A |
11:04:45 | 723 | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | 981840 | B | D14 |
11:05:43 | 17 | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | 2042531 | C | H21E |
11:30:00 | 2732 | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | 2073679 | A | H14 |
12:03:00 | 1614 | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | 49555 | C | D40B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:08:00 | 3118 | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | 7200365 | C | H21A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 101028 | Pazdziorová Kateřina | 301009 | T3 | ||
10:00:00 | 7005 | Fukalová Radmila | AOV7051 | 232136 | C | T3 |
11:05:00 | 3116 | Rohel Marek | AOV9401 | 301008 | C | H21A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15:25 | 1314 | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | 9482 | C | D35A |
10:36:00 | 1316 | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | 7200319 | C | D35A |
10:52:00 | 3133 | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | 2051488 | C | H21A |
11:20:19 | 3413 | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | 51234 | C | H35B |
11:29:00 | 3617 | Greschner Luboš | ASU7848 | 7203335 | C | H40B |
11:36:00 | 3417 | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | 8018801 | C | H35B |
12:18:00 | 2019 | Davi Jana | ASU6199 | 416848 | C | D55 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6024 | Hájková Michaela | BBM7750 | 53291 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 5029 | Krejčiříková Zuzana | BBM1150 | 2116477 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 5034 | Krejčiříková Kamila | BBM1550 | 219273 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 5042 | Hájková Klára | BBM1050 | 2117701 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 5052 | Hájek Jan | BBM1401 | 2117702 | C | HDR |
10:10:00 | 1006 | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | 7207019 | A | D20 |
10:21:36 | 638 | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | 2088166 | B | D12 |
10:28:03 | 1826 | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | 52346 | C | D45B |
10:36:00 | 308 | Škondrová Šárka | BBM0350 | 2133889 | C | B5 |
10:37:52 | 3826 | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | 553435 | C | H45B |
10:50:00 | 4013 | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | 980377 | C | H50B |
10:50:00 | 1824 | Petrášová Irena | BBM6851 | 2124757 | C | D45B |
11:00:00 | 4337 | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | 2113090 | C | H65 |
11:02:00 | 3823 | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | 2088211 | C | H45B |
11:04:00 | 4334 | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | 7510216 | C | H65 |
11:25:00 | 4015 | Patočka Petr | BBM6300 | 553436 | C | H50B |
11:37:00 | 728 | Petrášová Kateřina | BBM0550 | 2112728 | C | D14 |
12:02:00 | 1617 | Krejčiříková Nikol | BBM7850 | 331476 | C | D40B |
12:05:00 | 1932 | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | 331257 | C | D50 |
12:15:00 | 2735 | Martinkovič Šimon | BBM0503 | 2112721 | C | H14 |
12:18:00 | 2737 | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | 2085655 | C | H14 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:42:00 | 1825 | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | 2113071 | C | D45B |
11:40:00 | 725 | Řeháková Klára | BFM0556 | 2059751 | C | D14 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6034 | Svoboda Matěj | BOR0600 | 4371 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 7024 | Gottlichová Jitka | BOR6752 | 8448 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 7008 | Svobodová Lucie | BOR7151 | 8416 | C | T3 |
10:10:00 | 4601 | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | 2090839 | C | H80 |
10:20:00 | 1101 | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | 7434894 | C | D21A |
10:40:00 | 2201 | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | 2090862 | C | D65 |
10:43:00 | 4603 | Venuš Jaroslav | BOR3800 | 8426 | C | H80 |
10:44:00 | 4608 | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | 4131 | C | H80 |
10:45:00 | 2602 | Göttlich Vít | BOR0800 | 4379 | C | H12 |
10:51:02 | 3204 | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | 52902 | C | H21B |
10:57:00 | 4310 | Rančák Josef | BOR5004 | 250020 | C | H65 |
10:58:05 | 1202 | Kubecová Kateřina | BOR9959 | 7996010 | A | D21B |
11:10:00 | 4106 | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | 7630319 | C | H55 |
11:12:00 | 4503 | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | 2090863 | C | H75 |
11:14:00 | 2205 | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | 2095936 | C | D65 |
11:27:00 | 3602 | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | 8472 | C | H40B |
11:42:00 | 1904 | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | 8445 | C | D50 |
11:42:44 | 3702 | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | 8536 | C | H45A |
11:44:30 | 3704 | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | 8534 | C | H45A |
11:49:00 | 1907 | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | 8028822 | C | D50 |
11:54:00 | 4108 | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | 8490 | C | H55 |
11:56:34 | 3906 | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | 8513 | C | H50A |
12:11:00 | 2001 | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | 2126287 | C | D55 |
12:30:00 | 3950 | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | 8402 | C | H50A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:32:51 | 2813 | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | 8655420 | B | H16 |
10:49:29 | 3817 | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | 7204986 | C | H45B |
11:34:00 | 2910 | Lill Petr | BSO0203 | 8663135 | B | H18 |
11:39:00 | 710 | Kohoutková Klára | BSO0650 | 8655488 | B | D14 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 5085 | Pospíšil Jakub | 4187 | HDR | ||
10:00:00 | 5043 | Svítilová Veronika | BZP1550 | 301055 | C | HDR |
10:17:52 | 1821 | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | 2113516 | C | D45B |
10:43:03 | 1110 | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | 7260013 | C | D21A |
10:51:00 | 2511 | Oliverius Filip | BZP1002 | 2127889 | C | H10L |
10:51:00 | 613 | Oliveriusová Anna | BZP0850 | 2119205 | C | D12 |
11:16:00 | 1715 | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | 2092416 | C | D45A |
11:17:42 | 1406 | Dlouhá Marta | BZP7851 | 1886930 | C | D35B |
11:56:09 | 1607 | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | 1450170 | C | D40B |
12:10:00 | 2010 | Kujanová Martina | BZP5850 | 301647 | C | D55 |
12:11:00 | 1511 | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | 2102806 | C | D40A |
12:18:00 | 1508 | Papicová Silvie | BZP7651 | 2113471 | C | D40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:39:00 | 4333 | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | 2085582 | C | H65 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 7017 | Málková Šárka | CST8351 | 2112761 | C | T3 |
10:46:00 | 4222 | Muchl Vladimír | CST5601 | 2133920 | C | H60 |
11:03:11 | 3231 | Málek Martin | CST8902 | 1425376 | C | H21B |
11:05:00 | 2816 | Pelc Matyáš | CST0401 | 436432 | B | H16 |
11:47:12 | 3932 | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | 2027924 | C | H50A |
11:55:11 | 1616 | Pelcová Pavla | CST7454 | 7749 | C | D40B |
12:02:00 | 2728 | Pelc Tadeáš | CST0601 | 51330 | B | H14 |
12:10:00 | 1934 | Málková Věra | CST6550 | 2118474 | C | D50 |
12:28:00 | 3935 | Málek Martin | CST6501 | 1418753 | C | H50A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 105 | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | 8660904 | E | D21E |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 5093 | Štrossová Karolína | DCE1250 | 7869 | HDR | |
10:00:00 | 5056 | Zeman Annabel | DCE1850 | 416316 | C | HDR |
10:53:00 | 4313 | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 7210121 | C | H65 |
11:08:43 | 3610 | Kándl Filip | DCE7400 | 2113085 | C | H40B |
11:11:00 | 4506 | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | 301171 | C | H75 |
11:18:00 | 3319 | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | 1955315 | C | H35A |
11:22:00 | 1217 | Zeman Klára | DCE7950 | 2113474 | C | D21B |
11:52:00 | 2113 | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 7868 | C | D60 |
11:56:00 | 2108 | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 1954721 | C | D60 |
12:00:00 | 2111 | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 7870 | C | D60 |
12:11:00 | 1608 | Kándlová Adéla | DCE7550 | 2113044 | C | D40B |
12:17:00 | 2709 | Kándl Matěj | DCE0500 | 2102710 | C | H14 |
12:25:00 | 3928 | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | 232041 | C | H50A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:43:00 | 4418 | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | 7890 | C | H70 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 8020 | Beneš Jan | DKL9800 | 49648 | C | T4 |
10:00:00 | 7036 | Horychová Zuzana | DKL0150 | 515197 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 7027 | Benešová Hana | DKL0050 | 49640 | C | T3 |
10:15:14 | 1817 | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | 49647 | C | D45B |
10:37:00 | 302 | Jandová Kateřina | DKL7252 | 7207773 | C | B5 |
10:38:00 | 301 | Janda Šimon | DKL0800 | 2111751 | C | B5 |
10:50:00 | 631 | Pražanová Veronika | DKL0751 | 2135161 | C | D12 |
10:52:00 | 4323 | Chotětický Václav | DKL5202 | 7886 | C | H65 |
10:53:00 | 629 | Chudobová Eliška | DKL0850 | 336741 | C | D12 |
10:56:00 | 1815 | Jandová Kateřina | DKL7252 | 0 | C | D45B |
10:58:00 | 621 | Pilátová Rozálie | DKL0750 | 2103252 | C | D12 |
11:07:00 | 3125 | Pelikán Lukáš | DKL9802 | 7207341 | C | H21A |
11:23:00 | 4006 | Beneš Jan | DKL6600 | 49646 | C | H50B |
11:38:00 | 2921 | Postolka Jonáš | DKL0100 | 2800297 | C | H18 |
11:53:00 | 1408 | Pilátová Petra | DKL8051 | 2115739 | C | D35B |
11:55:00 | 904 | Geislerová Aneta | DKL0151 | 2042535 | B | D18 |
11:58:00 | 902 | Rousová Lucie | DKL0251 | 8667952 | C | D18 |
12:00:00 | 3015 | Postolka Jáchym | DKL9900 | 888621 | C | H20 |
12:04:00 | 809 | Pilátová Amálie | DKL0450 | 2113496 | C | D16 |
12:10:00 | 2418 | Pilát Jaromír | DKL0900 | 2124767 | C | H10 |
12:12:00 | 2722 | Kubáč Josef | DKL0501 | 2144110 | C | H14 |
12:25:00 | 2720 | Pilát Bořivoj | DKL0500 | 2115077 | B | H14 |
12:26:00 | 3514 | Pilát Miroslav | DKL7900 | 2103282 | C | H40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 101011 | pokus2 pokus2 | 7945000 | T4 | ||
10:00:00 | 71002 | Lacinová Hanka | DKP7952 | 2111754 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 5095 | Lacinová Zuzana | DKP1055 | 2129251 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 5086 | Van Dongen Tim | 1407425 | HDR | ||
10:00:00 | 5092 | Van Dongen Annemiek | 51142 | HDR | ||
10:00:00 | 5028 | Gregorová Magdalena | DKP1158 | 51663 | C | HDR |
10:09:18 | 2631 | Sedláček Patrik | DKP0816 | 2092429 | B | H12 |
10:13:18 | 616 | Mullis Carolina | DKP0951 | 2075697 | B | D12 |
10:14:20 | 2620 | Víteček Šimon | DKP0801 | 7020417 | B | H12 |
10:15:04 | 628 | Hladíková Julie | DKP0857 | 2092422 | C | D12 |
10:17:00 | 2624 | Maroušek Dominik | DKP0716 | 2086467 | B | H12 |
10:18:52 | 2608 | Šubrt Jáchym | DKP0800 | 2103736 | B | H12 |
10:22:44 | 2612 | Machar Eda | DKP0803 | 8080822 | B | H12 |
10:24:28 | 2629 | Junek Matouš | DKP0817 | 1302784 | C | H12 |
10:28:27 | 2614 | Veljačik Jonáš | DKP0818 | 49889 | C | H12 |
10:29:41 | 611 | Gregorová Alice | DKP0758 | 7208080 | C | D12 |
10:32:00 | 506 | Nekvasilová Julie | DKP1252 | 4641 | C | D10L |
10:33:00 | 2606 | Lacina Jan | DKP0717 | 2126351 | C | H12 |
10:33:12 | 2508 | Mullis Robert | DKP1200 | 2075694 | C | H10L |
10:34:36 | 209 | Koubová Hana | DKP0558 | 2148090 | C | B3 |
10:35:00 | 518 | Moravcová Anežka | DKP0955 | 301027 | C | D10L |
10:35:11 | 2811 | Mareš Albert | DKP0308 | 2103741 | B | H16 |
10:35:17 | 2809 | Škácha Vít | DKP0310 | 682695 | B | H16 |
10:37:04 | 618 | Zemanová Eliška | DKP0862 | 2127897 | C | D12 |
10:37:48 | 2807 | Sedláček Jaroslav | DKP0309 | 7210914 | A | H16 |
10:41:00 | 614 | Snížková Adéla | DKP0850 | 2095965 | C | D12 |
10:41:38 | 3821 | Novák Oldřich | DKP7202 | 9721120 | C | H45B |
10:48:59 | 211 | Heřmanová Aino | DKP0659 | 2075608 | C | B3 |
10:52:00 | 2506 | Majer David | DKP1203 | 8667518 | C | H10L |
10:53:00 | 2610 | Melichar Šimon | DKP0708 | 0 | C | H12 |
11:05:45 | 720 | Škáchová Viktorie | DKP0655 | 8080810 | A | D14 |
11:12:00 | 3324 | Ledinský Martin | DKP7901 | 2087675 | C | H35A |
11:20:00 | 811 | Poborská Eliška | DKP0358 | 232179 | A | D16 |
11:20:28 | 807 | Tichá Dorotea | DKP0351 | 2051523 | A | D16 |
11:22:56 | 713 | Škáchová Zuzana | DKP0656 | 8080818 | B | D14 |
11:28:41 | 815 | Smutná Anna Marie | DKP0359 | 2103705 | A | D16 |
11:30:00 | 2412 | Engel Adam | DKP0910 | 2141934 | C | H10 |
11:30:37 | 2414 | Machar Dan | DKP1002 | 8080823 | C | H10 |
11:36:00 | 108 | Mullis Kateřina | DKP7753 | 8660470 | C | D21E |
11:40:54 | 2714 | Šubrt Vojtěch | DKP0502 | 8080825 | B | H14 |
11:43:02 | 813 | Nekvasilová Tereza | DKP0459 | 2129196 | B | D16 |
12:07:00 | 2727 | Koliáš Štěpán | DKP0610 | 2120848 | B | H14 |
12:08:00 | 2419 | Gregor Marek | DKP0914 | 887165 | C | H10 |
12:08:00 | 2716 | Tichý Hubert | DKP0600 | 2079496 | C | H14 |
12:09:00 | 2712 | Machar Matěj | DKP0604 | 8080821 | B | H14 |
12:13:00 | 2723 | Nekvasil Jakub | DKP0607 | 2129219 | C | H14 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 8023 | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | 336778 | C | T4 |
10:00:00 | 8022 | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | 236061 | C | T4 |
10:00:00 | 7031 | Reisingerová Eliška | DLT0151 | 440404 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 7026 | Leníková Jana | DLT6151 | 440490 | C | T3 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 5018 | Michalíková Sára | DOB0850 | 410769 | C | HDR |
10:25:43 | 1315 | Štěpánová Dita | DOB7956 | 7226 | C | D35A |
10:29:13 | 3137 | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | 897364 | C | H21A |
10:56:19 | 1230 | Ďoubalová Věra | DOB8751 | 682690 | C | D21B |
11:01:57 | 1228 | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | 7247 | C | D21B |
11:27:00 | 3230 | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | 301623 | C | H21B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6039 | Dolejší Miloš | DOK6700 | 434808 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 6003 | Neumannová Carla | DOK0851 | 2053505 | P | |
10:00:00 | 6033 | Synková Šárka | DOK7650 | 2053504 | C | P |
10:13:41 | 3106 | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | 8657096 | A | H21A |
10:41:00 | 3104 | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | 688312 | C | H21A |
10:42:13 | 1701 | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | 897368 | C | D45A |
10:45:00 | 3109 | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | 8657097 | B | H21A |
10:49:00 | 607 | Synková Elena | DOK0850 | 2056280 | C | D12 |
10:53:00 | 3102 | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | 7200371 | C | H21A |
10:56:00 | 2501 | Žídek Jakub | DOK1101 | 2056238 | H10L | |
11:47:15 | 3902 | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | 886258 | C | H50A |
11:56:00 | 3001 | Kubec Michal | DOK0103 | 7207878 | B | H20 |
11:59:00 | 915 | Zapalačová Petra | DOK0154 | 51496 | B | D18 |
12:01:00 | 2702 | Dolejší Jan | DOK0602 | 438039 | B | H14 |
12:01:02 | 1505 | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | 7200372 | C | D40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6082 | Forstereviczová Julie | DOR0850 | 7955 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 8027 | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 2092439 | C | T4 |
10:00:00 | 101015 | Baštová Jana | DOR7452 | 2113394 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 81022 | Forstereviczová Jana | DOR7653 | 2082934 | C | T4 |
10:00:00 | 8017 | Neuer Pavel | DOR7502 | 2104692 | T4 | |
10:00:00 | 71008 | Forštová Ema | DOR0658 | 2073745 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 5096 | Forštová Linda | DOR1350 | 51268 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 71007 | Forsterevicz Ondřej | DOR0509 | 7952 | C | T6 |
10:00:00 | 91014 | Foršt Jakub | DOR7501 | 236022 | C | T6 |
10:23:47 | 624 | Petriláková Amálie Rebeka | DOR0953 | 7205024 | B | D12 |
10:30:00 | 2814 | Petrilák Matouš | DOR0409 | 8654908 | A | H16 |
11:03:10 | 407 | Baštová Justýna | DOR0952 | 2058512 | C | D10 |
11:18:00 | 410 | Neuerová Eliška | DOR1051 | 2050493 | C | D10 |
11:29:05 | 1407 | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 2092419 | C | D35B |
11:44:20 | 910 | Petriláková Anežka Rozárie | DOR0251 | 8655463 | B | D18 |
11:49:00 | 721 | Neuerová Anna | DOR0656 | 2080954 | C | D14 |
12:07:00 | 2427 | Foršt Bruno | DOR0905 | 232208 | C | H10 |
12:10:00 | 1611 | Neuerová Kateřina | DOR7852 | 2104697 | C | D40B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:29:22 | 2303 | Kupcová Věroslava | DVP4850 | 52600 | C | D70 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:35:00 | 1308 | Izáková Ivana | EKP7453 | 361968 | C | D35A |
11:44:00 | 712 | Izáková Eva | EKP0651 | 2067230 | C | D14 |
12:11:00 | 3512 | Poborský Petr | EKP7500 | 232116 | C | H40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40:00 | 4508 | Čadil Jan | FSP4300 | 53267 | C | H75 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 4212 | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | 8670484 | C | H60 |
11:30:31 | 2407 | Škorpil Marek | HOR0900 | 8667965 | C | H10 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:56:51 | 1506 | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | 7500077 | C | D40A |
12:06:31 | 3903 | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | 2124770 | C | H50A |
12:08:18 | 3508 | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | 7700075 | C | H40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 8002 | Jelínek Roman | CHC6301 | 361956 | C | T4 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 7052 | Kučerová Vladimíra | CHT6460 | 49857 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 9029 | Bulvová Hana | CHT6655 | 8700 | C | T6 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 8033 | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | 682110 | C | T4 |
10:05:42 | 1306 | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | 7775 | C | D35A |
10:40:00 | 404 | Zabořilová Anna | JEN0951 | 2060292 | C | D10 |
10:56:16 | 3812 | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | 7781 | C | H45B |
11:37:45 | 4120 | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | 682108 | C | H55 |
11:51:00 | 4114 | Mareš Hynek | JEN6101 | 2067342 | C | H55 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 101022 | Slavíček Václav | 2103798 | P | ||
10:00:00 | 6025 | Korberová Lenka | JHB8452 | 53444 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 5074 | Slavíčková Julie | JHB1051 | 2106742 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 5035 | Brychtová Lucie | JHB1352 | 4686 | C | HDR |
11:04:00 | 1731 | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | 7204508 | C | D45A |
11:19:27 | 1226 | Fencíková Lucie | JHB9160 | 682632 | C | D21B |
11:43:00 | 1415 | Brychtová Zuzana | JHB8053 | 2103783 | C | D35B |
11:55:26 | 1618 | Slavíčková Lada | JHB7951 | 2106726 | C | D40B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40:00 | 309 | Wichterle Eugen | JPV7117 | 2075676 | C | B5 |
10:50:42 | 1734 | Vidmuchová Martina | JPV7171 | 49883 | C | D45A |
11:14:03 | 4012 | Štorek Petr | JPV6505 | 2075678 | C | H50B |
11:25:39 | 2914 | Štorek David | JPV0202 | 2075675 | B | H18 |
11:30:00 | 4014 | Pelikán Daniel | JPV6800 | 352344 | C | H50B |
11:42:00 | 4127 | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | 8006112 | C | H55 |
11:45:00 | 4125 | Chmelař Miroslav | JPV6217 | 9998666 | C | H55 |
11:55:00 | 1933 | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | 8006556 | C | D50 |
11:59:48 | 2730 | Štorek Jan | JPV0505 | 2075670 | C | H14 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:16:21 | 1309 | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | 7201760 | C | D35A |
10:53:00 | 1837 | Šejnová Magdalena | KAM7055 | 2129235 | C | D45B |
12:03:00 | 2713 | Milota Jakub | KAM0503 | 2099497 | B | H14 |
12:20:00 | 3510 | Milota Jan | KAM7200 | 682629 | C | H40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:44:44 | 1725 | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | 682641 | C | D45A |
10:51:00 | 2305 | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | 682607 | C | D70 |
10:53:00 | 2309 | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | 682619 | C | D70 |
11:08:06 | 2214 | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | 682674 | C | D65 |
11:13:10 | 4010 | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | 682631 | C | H50B |
11:16:00 | 4505 | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | 0 | C | H75 |
11:49:00 | 4410 | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | 682613 | C | H70 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:08:00 | 4349 | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | 6645 | C | H65 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:36:00 | 4210 | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | 2080933 | C | H60 |
12:02:00 | 2107 | Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | 49615 | C | D60 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:12:04 | 1220 | Votavová Žofie | KNC0250 | 446355 | B | D21B |
11:22:00 | 4005 | Votava Petr | KNC6602 | 52894 | C | H50B |
11:26:09 | 1917 | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | 52265 | C | D50 |
11:47:00 | 1919 | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | 7207855 | C | D50 |
12:08:00 | 1925 | Votavová Renata | KNC6452 | 253105 | C | D50 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:43:00 | 1004 | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | 2800315 | B | D20 |
10:57:13 | 3222 | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | 420417 | C | H21B |
11:11:00 | 10 | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | 301370 | C | H21E |
11:51:00 | 1402 | Kopecká Magdalena | KPY8250 | 2148140 | C | D35B |
11:54:00 | 1918 | Kohlová Alena | KPY6051 | 53182 | C | D50 |
11:54:00 | 4407 | Duda František | KPY4600 | 2103786 | C | H70 |
12:02:00 | 814 | Pavlíčková Hana | KPY0450 | 1470170 | B | D16 |
12:06:00 | 1924 | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | 682670 | C | D50 |
12:31:00 | 3923 | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | 301374 | C | H50A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 5040 | Rychlý Jakub | KRN1500 | 886824 | HDR | |
10:10:31 | 633 | Rychlá Karolína | KRN0757 | 8654916 | B | D12 |
10:32:53 | 4339 | Hrouza Jan | KRN5401 | 2106888 | C | H65 |
11:05:33 | 1227 | Rychlá Pavlína | KRN8559 | 8654885 | C | D21B |
11:13:00 | 3328 | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | 8654914 | C | H35A |
11:36:00 | 3229 | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | 8654882 | C | H21B |
11:41:00 | 1416 | Jiříčková Bětka | KRN8383 | 8654901 | C | D35B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:51:00 | 4419 | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | 8674 | C | H70 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 9008 | Muchová Barbora | KVS8550 | 2080849 | C | T6 |
11:53:00 | 3720 | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | 8670745 | C | H45A |
12:19:00 | 2734 | Švestka Štěpán | KVS0600 | 53694 | C | H14 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 5084 | Uhlířová Eliška | LBE1150 | 331238 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 5078 | Uhlířová Marie | LBE0950 | 218788 | C | HDR |
10:49:00 | 2645 | Kapoun Matěj | LBE0801 | 4191 | C | H12 |
11:47:00 | 4409 | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | 8805 | C | H70 |
12:09:00 | 2428 | Kapoun Jáchym | LBE1002 | 4195 | C | H10 |
12:24:00 | 3922 | Karmazín Pavel | LBE6800 | 331179 | C | H50A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:09:26 | 313 | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | 52026 | C | B5 |
10:13:15 | 310 | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | 52042 | C | B5 |
10:45:19 | 2312 | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | 52055 | C | D70 |
10:48:33 | 213 | Kycl Ondřej | LBM0501 | 52082 | C | B3 |
11:06:00 | 217 | Kycl Michal | LBM0500 | 52047 | C | B3 |
11:11:19 | 4011 | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | 1409878 | C | H50B |
11:14:32 | 726 | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | 52032 | B | D14 |
11:17:45 | 3619 | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | 52017 | C | H40B |
11:31:20 | 1615 | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | 1409879 | C | D40B |
11:31:25 | 2421 | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | 52038 | C | H10 |
11:54:00 | 2115 | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | 219280 | C | D60 |
12:01:00 | 1619 | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | 219277 | C | D40B |
12:05:00 | 2120 | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | 2113045 | C | D60 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:36:36 | 2021 | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | 889289 | C | D55 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6029 | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | 301524 | C | P |
10:37:29 | 1818 | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | 253153 | C | D45B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:55:00 | 3124 | Tůma Martin | LIT8204 | 7205004 | C | H21A |
10:58:00 | 3129 | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | 7205016 | C | H21A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 7040 | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | 2060204 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 9024 | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | 434598 | C | T6 |
10:20:42 | 3110 | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | 8656591 | C | H21A |
11:11:00 | 2834 | Hejna Hynek | LLI0300 | 7055011 | B | H16 |
11:12:00 | 2801 | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | 8659397 | A | H16 |
11:15:10 | 2903 | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | 2032132 | B | H18 |
11:33:00 | 2901 | Hořák Jaroslav | LLI0102 | 2032134 | C | H18 |
11:44:00 | 1903 | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | 2032126 | C | D50 |
11:58:00 | 9084 | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | 2032105 | C | H20 |
11:59:00 | 4105 | Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | 2092413 | C | H55 |
11:59:00 | 1908 | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | 8547 | C | D50 |
12:06:00 | 2102 | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | 8546 | C | D60 |
12:16:00 | 1522 | Hejnová Simona | LLI7651 | 2134282 | C | D40A |
12:22:00 | 2745 | Hejna Štěpán | LLI0602 | 7210309 | C | H14 |
12:23:00 | 3905 | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | 682678 | C | H50A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 8026 | Dittrt Štěpán | LME0001 | 2800162 | C | T4 |
10:00:00 | 6010 | Berchová Kateřina | LME7451 | 4201 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 5005 | Vošlajer Zdeněk | LME1200 | 301069 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 5075 | Šimek Přemysl | LME1400 | 2118504 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 5083 | Skřipský Vojtěch | LME1001 | 2102698 | C | HDR |
10:21:08 | 504 | Vošlajerová Marie | LME1050 | 2117418 | C | D10L |
10:29:38 | 501 | Berchová Anežka | LME0951 | 4200 | C | D10L |
10:36:50 | 1803 | Ždimerová Monika | LME6950 | 232357 | C | D45B |
10:42:00 | 2604 | Skřipský Tomáš | LME0800 | 2102699 | C | H12 |
10:56:29 | 401 | Šimková Anežka | LME0950 | 416325 | C | D10 |
10:57:50 | 3806 | Ždimera Zdeněk | LME7000 | 303908 | C | H45B |
11:11:00 | 3804 | Izák Pavel | LME7102 | 2061860 | C | H45B |
11:14:00 | 1702 | Dittrtová Lucia | LME6852 | 2102533 | C | D45A |
11:43:00 | 701 | Dittrtová Rozálie | LME0650 | 2102534 | C | D14 |
11:52:00 | 4103 | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | 2020717 | C | H55 |
11:58:00 | 805 | Mandáková Tereza | LME0452 | 2113387 | C | D16 |
12:13:00 | 1603 | Šimková Markéta | LME7755 | 2045245 | C | D40B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 9003 | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | 232429 | C | T6 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:18:44 | 505 | Dvořáková Tereza | LPM0952 | 2102687 | C | D10L |
10:39:21 | 2502 | Šitra Šimon | LPM1001 | 2090869 | C | H10L |
10:40:00 | 4213 | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | 2067253 | C | H60 |
10:45:00 | 627 | Šitrová Štěpánka | LPM0850 | 2088717 | C | D12 |
10:57:00 | 615 | Dvořáková Kateřina | LPM0750 | 2088719 | C | D12 |
11:02:00 | 1726 | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | 2067245 | C | D45A |
11:19:29 | 3405 | Šitra Vladimír | LPM7904 | 2103744 | C | H35B |
11:22:15 | 3408 | Dvořák Pavel | LPM7805 | 2042509 | C | H35B |
11:44:00 | 1409 | Šitrová Lucie | LPM7857 | 2080976 | C | D35B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6023 | Vörösová Markéta | LPU1 | 9271 | P | |
10:00:00 | 5050 | Macek Dan | LPU1104 | 2122241 | C | HDR |
10:24:53 | 2308 | Kubíková Květa | LPU4752 | 9247 | C | D70 |
10:31:33 | 4326 | Knap Jan | LPU5101 | 51105 | C | H65 |
10:32:00 | 4317 | Farář Václav | LPU5201 | 9260 | C | H65 |
10:54:51 | 3206 | Moravec Marek | LPU8811 | 416269 | C | H21B |
10:58:00 | 4324 | Třasák Milan | LPU5206 | 9257 | C | H65 |
11:01:28 | 405 | Macková Gita | LPU0961 | 9654 | C | D10 |
11:03:43 | 3228 | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | 2088721 | C | H21B |
11:09:00 | 4322 | Sáňka Bedřich | LPU5102 | 2032164 | C | H65 |
11:25:00 | 3606 | Macek Pavel | LPU7517 | 2103253 | C | H40B |
11:26:00 | 4002 | Procházka Radek | LPU6504 | 2060272 | C | H50B |
11:35:40 | 2011 | Knapová Iva | LPU6052 | 9316 | C | D55 |
12:12:00 | 2013 | Lehárová Iva | LPU6152 | 2109765 | C | D55 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6028 | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | 7207873 | C | P |
10:18:48 | 3115 | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | 8662323 | A | H21A |
10:37:00 | 2628 | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | 7208204 | C | H12 |
10:41:39 | 2806 | Klein Martin | LTP0404 | 8662293 | B | H16 |
10:42:10 | 1109 | Kovářová Lenka | LTP9750 | 7200344 | C | D21A |
10:52:19 | 403 | Lošťáková Ela | LTP0951 | 7202578 | C | D10 |
10:59:31 | 1714 | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | 7205009 | C | D45A |
11:07:00 | 4303 | Weiner George | 2112867 | H65 | ||
11:15:00 | 1729 | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | 232494 | C | D45A |
11:29:00 | 4007 | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | 899153 | C | H50B |
11:31:00 | 716 | Lošťáková Sára | LTP0650 | 7210117 | B | D14 |
11:47:00 | 4116 | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | 7205033 | C | H55 |
11:52:00 | 909 | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | 7202857 | B | D18 |
11:55:00 | 810 | Karpíšková Kateřina | LTP0450 | 8667512 | B | D16 |
12:06:00 | 2009 | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | 7205026 | C | D55 |
12:06:35 | 3927 | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | 51279 | C | H50A |
12:15:00 | 3918 | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | 7200337 | C | H50A |
12:26:00 | 3929 | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | 682114 | C | H50A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 81016 | Hanušová Jitka | LTU6352 | 2085638 | C | T4 |
10:00:00 | 81015 | Hanuš Pavel | LTU6501 | 2085618 | C | T4 |
11:29:00 | 1218 | Bendáková Eliška | LTU9250 | 681889 | C | D21B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:39:00 | 2637 | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | 301726 | C | H12 |
10:43:00 | 2633 | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | 2026162 | C | H12 |
10:52:00 | 3326 | Kovář Jindřich | MAS6800 | 7003022 | C | H35A |
11:03:00 | 4335 | Chotětický Jan | MAS5400 | 7887 | C | H65 |
11:08:00 | 3331 | Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | 8660453 | C | H35A |
11:56:00 | 817 | Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | 8660361 | C | D16 |
11:56:00 | 3723 | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | 7003021 | C | H45A |
12:02:00 | 2423 | Křížek Vilém | MAS1000 | 301515 | C | H10 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 9011 | Halíř Radim | MFP7000 | 8073 | T6 | |
10:37:37 | 1713 | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | 7201197 | C | D45A |
10:42:06 | 3813 | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | 2090836 | C | H45B |
10:59:52 | 3216 | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | 897349 | C | H21B |
11:00:00 | 714 | Šimšová Pavla | MFP0551 | 428269 | B | D14 |
11:31:22 | 1923 | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | 2079501 | C | D50 |
11:44:00 | 4115 | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | 1418752 | C | H55 |
11:50:35 | 3925 | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | 9201746 | C | H50A |
11:50:43 | 1507 | Šimšová Jana | MFP7651 | 682683 | C | D40A |
11:53:44 | 2404 | Forst Albert | MFP0901 | 218782 | C | H10 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:47 | 4220 | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | 8656692 | C | H60 |
10:47:01 | 4510 | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | 8657099 | C | H75 |
10:54:54 | 4512 | Sklenář Jan | MLA4201 | 51611 | C | H75 |
10:56:52 | 2219 | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | 8656644 | C | D65 |
11:09:47 | 418 | Fišáková Lucie Johanka | MLA0950 | 416173 | C | D10 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 8024 | Štrosová Jana | MOV0051 | 8670492 | B | T4 |
10:00:00 | 7035 | Vavříková Iveta | MOV7450 | 2025346 | C | T3 |
10:30:19 | 4341 | Juřeník Josef | MOV5201 | 52774 | C | H65 |
11:35:00 | 3415 | Sixta Martin | MOV7601 | 52777 | C | H35B |
11:51:00 | 3007 | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | 8663153 | B | H20 |
11:53:47 | 1613 | Pannová Vendula | MOV7752 | 2075664 | C | D40B |
12:11:00 | 3722 | Vavřík René | MOV7000 | 1403416 | C | H45A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6032 | Holíková Ilona | ONO7552 | 2134264 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 7045 | Dondová Kateřina | ONO7752 | 2102677 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 7043 | Donda Jiří | ONO7600 | 2102676 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 7046 | Ječmenová Věra | ONO8050 | 301420 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 7041 | Ševčíková Olga | ONO7650 | 2103709 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 7037 | Ševčík Daniel | ONO0200 | 52183 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 7042 | Břečková Barbora | ONO0453 | 2083364 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 7038 | Barda Tomáš | ONO0302 | 232201 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 7028 | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | 8660918 | B | T3 |
10:25:09 | 2634 | Donda Jakub | ONO0700 | 8656617 | B | H12 |
10:36:00 | 2632 | Kule Oliver | ONO0701 | 301495 | C | H12 |
10:37:16 | 2817 | Donda Jiří | ONO0403 | 8631582 | A | H16 |
10:39:37 | 2517 | Černý Antonín | ONO1001 | 301494 | C | H10L |
10:42:18 | 3827 | Urbánek Lumír | ONO6701 | 52181 | C | H45B |
10:55:00 | 636 | Kučerová Veronika | ONO0852 | 301492 | C | D12 |
11:02:11 | 416 | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | 7202883 | C | D10 |
11:08:00 | 220 | Kučerová Eliška | ONO0554 | 301497 | C | B3 |
11:12:00 | 414 | Urbánková Lucie | ONO1150 | 2102673 | C | D10 |
11:12:00 | 215 | Kocumová Linda | ONO0654 | 2143384 | C | B3 |
11:12:59 | 731 | Holíková Simona | ONO0553 | 2087704 | B | D14 |
11:14:10 | 724 | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | 1400426 | B | D14 |
11:15:23 | 3416 | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | 8662290 | C | H35B |
11:22:31 | 3412 | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | 8656589 | C | H35B |
11:27:36 | 722 | Urbánková Eva | ONO0650 | 8667973 | B | D14 |
11:29:38 | 3414 | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | 7209469 | C | H35B |
11:30:00 | 3621 | Holík Jaromír | ONO7502 | 2087685 | C | H40B |
11:35:22 | 1931 | Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | 9101105 | C | D50 |
11:42:00 | 729 | Holíková Petra | ONO0653 | 2087719 | C | D14 |
11:47:00 | 727 | Ševčíková Anežka | ONO0550 | 7201768 | C | D14 |
11:50:49 | 1612 | Urbánková Jana | ONO7851 | 9200732 | C | D40B |
11:51:00 | 816 | Pecko Sára | ONO0452 | 1428926 | B | D16 |
11:52:00 | 820 | Nejedlá Klára | ONO0450 | 301730 | B | D16 |
12:10:00 | 2117 | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | 2085653 | C | D60 |
12:16:00 | 2729 | Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | 7201205 | B | H14 |
12:26:00 | 2731 | Myslík Vojtěch | ONO0602 | 1428940 | C | H14 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:31:00 | 305 | Štěpánová Petra | OOL8950 | 7207354 | C | B5 |
10:55:48 | 1223 | Typltová Hana | OOL8750 | 7207357 | C | D21B |
11:17:00 | 3221 | Šnyrch Marek | OOL8700 | 7207346 | C | H21B |
11:25:00 | 3213 | Štěpán Marek | OOL8900 | 8670469 | C | H21B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:24:32 | 4224 | Ryšavý Jiří | OOP5803 | 2049558 | C | H60 |
10:47:53 | 4330 | Rychlý Miloš | OOP5302 | 49416 | C | H65 |
11:15:00 | 417 | Švidrnochová Nela | OOP0950 | 2060211 | C | D10 |
12:15:00 | 1513 | Švidrnochová Hana | OOP7751 | 7210910 | C | D40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:51:00 | 1805 | Sobotková Lenka | OPI7401 | 2091538 | C | D45B |
10:59:49 | 2818 | Sobotka Radim | OPI0300 | 2064779 | B | H16 |
11:28:33 | 3724 | Šafařík Ivo | OPI7402 | 434828 | C | H45A |
11:44:45 | 818 | Šafaříková Lucie | OPI0350 | 439103 | B | D16 |
12:13:00 | 3721 | Sobotka Petr | OPI7300 | 2088168 | C | H45A |
12:14:00 | 2736 | Sobotka Ivo | OPI0600 | 2064781 | C | H14 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6017 | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | 2103245 | C | P |
10:43:52 | 3828 | Kunz Petr | OTK6910 | 52344 | C | H45B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6048 | Robotková Lenka | PBM5451 | 7209368 | C | P |
10:46:23 | 4336 | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | 7209359 | C | H65 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 5008 | Šiler Štěpán | PDY1101 | 2102789 | C | HDR |
11:13:30 | 1410 | Šilerová Eva | PDY8050 | 2112725 | C | D35B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:48:00 | 4121 | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | 2113100 | C | H55 |
12:03:00 | 2014 | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | 2113055 | C | D55 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:25:55 | 1112 | Jirásková Kateřina | PGP8852 | 53556 | C | D21A |
10:30:55 | 2805 | Kabát Martin | PGP0408 | 8667514 | A | H16 |
10:33:00 | 1305 | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | 7207787 | C | D35A |
10:56:00 | 4320 | Jelínek Martin | PGP5103 | 232091 | C | H65 |
11:03:55 | 3225 | Ždimera Jan | PGP9903 | 336710 | H21B | |
11:09:00 | 1716 | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | 53567 | C | D45A |
11:13:00 | 3151 | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | 7203451 | C | H21A |
11:35:00 | 101 | Jelínková Šárka | PGP9153 | 232168 | C | D21E |
11:42:50 | 3715 | Drbal Jan | PGP7101 | 52225 | C | H45A |
11:43:14 | 2721 | Dlouhý Aleš | PGP0502 | 2086527 | B | H14 |
11:54:00 | 3717 | Kabát Jan | PGP6901 | 886298 | C | H45A |
12:03:00 | 3719 | Komín David | PGP7405 | 9767 | C | H45A |
12:11:00 | 2112 | Jelínková Radana | PGP5851 | 301361 | C | D60 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:26:33 | 4211 | Běhoun Pavel | PHK5701 | 2102525 | C | H60 |
10:40:00 | 14 | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | 8270982 | E | H21E |
11:12:00 | 3131 | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 515050 | C | H21A |
11:15:03 | 103 | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | 8005907 | C | D21E |
11:16:18 | 4009 | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | 1413331 | C | H50B |
11:58:00 | 2110 | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | 2102552 | C | D60 |
12:05:00 | 2016 | Novotná Ivana | PHK6354 | 219239 | C | D55 |
12:12:00 | 1510 | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | 1413332 | C | D40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:55:47 | 4502 | Novotný František | PUL4200 | 205614 | C | H75 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10:00 | 4406 | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 51994 | C | H70 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6026 | Matušková Kateřina | RBK7474 | 2111809 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 6008 | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | 2127529 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 7029 | Jalová Martina | RBK8355 | 232117 | T3 | |
10:00:00 | 5051 | Jalový Kryštof | RBK1401 | 52015 | HDR | |
10:00:00 | 5010 | Jalová Kristýna | RBK1150 | 980373 | C | HDR |
10:20:38 | 511 | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | 2061781 | C | D10L |
10:25:34 | 1005 | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | 8662330 | A | D20 |
10:35:26 | 3132 | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | 8667513 | C | H21A |
10:41:47 | 2815 | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | 8000241 | B | H16 |
10:45:00 | 4225 | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | 8812 | C | H60 |
10:47:00 | 639 | Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | 2115693 | C | D12 |
10:55:40 | 2822 | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | 301286 | B | H16 |
10:58:36 | 2819 | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | 8667988 | B | H16 |
11:04:00 | 3329 | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | 2061849 | C | H35A |
11:06:00 | 3825 | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | 2801035 | C | H45B |
11:08:21 | 415 | Šujanová Rozálie | RBK0952 | 2115694 | C | D10 |
11:11:14 | 3618 | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | 1413717 | C | H40B |
11:30:00 | 1606 | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | 2061836 | C | D40B |
11:36:53 | 2733 | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | 2061789 | B | H14 |
12:08:00 | 2114 | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | 49601 | C | D60 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6062 | Hančlovi Martin+ | ROU7601 | 8662370 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 81011 | Pohořalý Dobroslav | ROU6401 | 2023803 | C | T4 |
10:00:00 | 8006 | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | 331208 | C | T4 |
10:00:00 | 6007 | Coufal Kryštof | ROU0603 | 2095975 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 7077 | Bazinková Blanka | 0 | T3 | ||
10:00:00 | 7009 | Coufalová Monika | ROU7552 | 2095921 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 7010 | Hejcmanová Pavla | ROU7450 | 301007 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 7007 | Coufal Marek | ROU7400 | 2095958 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 91005 | Pohořalý Hugo | ROU0103 | 2023957 | C | T6 |
10:00:00 | 91006 | Pohořalá Karolína | ROU6850 | 2023951 | C | T6 |
10:00:00 | 5033 | Dobiáš Jaromír | ROU1101 | 2099506 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 5032 | Dobiášová Eliška | ROU1150 | 2099514 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 5031 | Bradáčová Hana | ROU1250 | 2134302 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 5007 | Hejcmanová Amálie | ROU1251 | 301003 | C | HDR |
10:23:36 | 1802 | Dobiášová Hana | ROU7451 | 2099485 | C | D45B |
10:34:00 | 502 | Coufalová Klára | ROU0951 | 2102790 | C | D10L |
10:38:00 | 2603 | Heller Jakub | ROU0702 | 51438 | B | H12 |
10:44:00 | 2601 | Bazinek Lukáš | ROU0802 | 8660353 | C | H12 |
10:48:00 | 609 | Krátká Linda | ROU0851 | 2134252 | C | D12 |
10:48:00 | 2605 | Hejcman Jaroslav | ROU0704 | 301002 | C | H12 |
10:48:00 | 3107 | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | 8662366 | A | H21A |
10:54:00 | 3101 | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | 301695 | C | H21A |
10:59:04 | 3603 | Simr Pavel | ROU7504 | 2031351 | C | H40B |
11:04:00 | 3105 | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | 8631583 | C | H21A |
11:10:00 | 3809 | Krejčí Ladislav | ROU7301 | 2127852 | C | H45B |
11:10:00 | 206 | Pěkná Eva | ROU7550 | 2080840 | C | B3 |
11:10:00 | 3112 | Líbal Jakub | ROU9202 | 1425379 | C | H21A |
11:12:00 | 3 | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | 2075669 | C | H21E |
11:16:00 | 3303 | Heller Jiří | ROU7708 | 331503 | C | H35A |
11:20:00 | 402 | Pěkná Alžběta | ROU0950 | 53537 | C | D10 |
11:23:00 | 1201 | Kyselová Nela | ROU9951 | 434804 | C | D21B |
11:25:21 | 803 | Černá Ema | ROU0451 | 8662284 | A | D16 |
11:27:00 | 1204 | Erbanová Petra | ROU8952 | 1425341 | C | D21B |
11:28:00 | 3601 | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | 2085613 | C | H40B |
11:32:00 | 702 | Krejčová Hana | ROU0653 | 2127896 | B | D14 |
11:32:00 | 3401 | Hrádek Tomáš | ROU8301 | 2143402 | C | H35B |
11:41:07 | 2701 | Heller Jiří | ROU0501 | 8662349 | B | H14 |
11:42:07 | 801 | Krejčová Lucie | ROU0453 | 8662285 | B | D16 |
11:45:00 | 1401 | Hrádková Kateřina | ROU8350 | 2143344 | C | D35B |
11:49:47 | 2401 | Hrádek Vojtěch | ROU1000 | 2143362 | C | H10 |
11:52:00 | 1405 | Eiglerová Petra | ROU8150 | 2096267 | C | D35B |
12:04:00 | 1602 | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | 2081373 | C | D40B |
12:05:00 | 1604 | Bradáčová Petra | ROU7851 | 51441 | C | D40B |
12:09:00 | 1902 | Svobodová Lenka | ROU6650 | 2043618 | C | D50 |
12:12:00 | 1622 | Krejčová Jana | ROU7758 | 2127876 | C | D40B |
12:20:00 | 2703 | Krátký Štěpán | ROU0503 | 2143364 | C | H14 |
12:21:00 | 2706 | Hejcman Jan | ROU0504 | 301001 | C | H14 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:41:00 | 1003 | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | 232535 | B | D20 |
10:53:35 | 1221 | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | 8656678 | C | D21B |
11:30:47 | 2015 | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | 7300179 | C | D55 |
11:32:00 | 1214 | Křístková Hana | ROZ7450 | 51608 | C | D21B |
11:33:00 | 707 | Křístková Viktorie | ROZ0651 | 2087688 | C | D14 |
11:36:00 | 711 | Křístková Veronika | ROZ0650 | 2087706 | C | D14 |
11:53:00 | 812 | Křístková Magdalena | ROZ0350 | 51895 | C | D16 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6016 | Nedvídková Jitka | RUM5151 | 8245050 | P | |
10:24:56 | 625 | Nováková Viktorie | RUM0751 | 2801013 | C | D12 |
10:52:00 | 602 | Davidová Beatrice | RUM0752 | 4641713 | C | D12 |
10:55:00 | 4316 | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | 8444519 | C | H65 |
11:02:00 | 2812 | Novák Daniel | RUM0301 | 2801020 | C | H16 |
11:03:00 | 1728 | Nováková Markéta | RUM7451 | 2801028 | C | D45A |
11:50:00 | 706 | Davidová Noemi | RUM0551 | 2126349 | C | D14 |
11:57:00 | 3711 | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | 2120650 | C | H45A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:51:00 | 3327 | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | 2088726 | C | H35A |
11:01:00 | 2820 | Gregor Jáchym | RUZ0400 | 2087716 | B | H16 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 8019 | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | 2045244 | C | T4 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6015 | Vlach Timik | SBR0501 | 2075674 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 6005 | Good Eliška | SBR0550 | 2091593 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 7030 | Vlachová Dita | SBR7750 | 410731 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 5009 | Good Marie | SBR1250 | 51915 | C | HDR |
10:46:00 | 640 | Good Julie | SBR0750 | 345895 | C | D12 |
11:23:00 | 3622 | Good Martin | SBR7800 | 51903 | C | H40B |
11:27:48 | 1414 | Good Ludmila | SBR8050 | 2092369 | C | D35B |
12:17:00 | 3937 | Sklenář Josef | SBR6601 | 7200586 | C | H50A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:29:13 | 4219 | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 8222225 | C | H60 |
10:38:00 | 4217 | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | 7207870 | C | H60 |
10:52:00 | 2304 | Lohrová Jarmila | SCP4650 | 219220 | C | D70 |
10:59:00 | 4311 | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 500289 | C | H65 |
11:03:00 | 3811 | Sliva Jan | SCP7300 | 2106749 | C | H45B |
11:08:00 | 2808 | Kuc Radim | SCP0400 | 682668 | C | H16 |
11:13:00 | 2211 | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 336750 | C | D65 |
11:31:05 | 1926 | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 8222227 | C | D50 |
11:43:54 | 2109 | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | 682101 | C | D60 |
11:53:00 | 1920 | Veljačiková Markéta | SCP6451 | 2800325 | C | D50 |
11:59:59 | 3917 | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | 2800319 | C | H50A |
12:06:00 | 2718 | Kuc David | SCP0600 | 1007532 | C | H14 |
12:20:00 | 3919 | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 1413715 | C | H50A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:53:00 | 3314 | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | 8662339 | C | H35A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:36:24 | 1114 | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | 8112522 | C | D21A |
10:49:39 | 3315 | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | 8178320 | C | H35A |
10:50:18 | 4509 | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | 8338383 | C | H75 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:13:00 | 4511 | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | 9200531 | C | H75 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:32:00 | 4223 | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | 2085575 | C | H60 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6020 | Turková Martina | SKV7852 | 2118940 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 7020 | Savičová Gabriela | SKV7952 | 51738 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 5016 | Vlašímská Anna | SKV1251 | 301065 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 5046 | Turková Klára | SKV1151 | 2118939 | C | HDR |
10:32:00 | 2635 | Turek Jakub | SKV0801 | 7791777 | C | H12 |
10:32:00 | 1313 | Dítková Jitka | SKV7752 | 682676 | C | D35A |
10:54:00 | 3325 | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | 7200904 | C | H35A |
10:56:00 | 637 | Vlašímská Karolína | SKV0851 | 682698 | C | D12 |
11:17:00 | 2217 | Savičová Irena | SKV5352 | 51136 | C | D65 |
11:31:00 | 3411 | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | 682634 | C | H35B |
11:32:46 | 2422 | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | 2045223 | C | H10 |
11:34:00 | 730 | Vlašímská Bára | SKV0651 | 682089 | B | D14 |
11:37:00 | 3418 | Turek Jan | SKV7302 | 7464855 | C | H35B |
11:46:00 | 1411 | Vlašímská Tereza | SKV7551 | 7204502 | C | D35B |
11:47:00 | 1413 | Bredlerová Gabriela | SKV7451 | 7204509 | C | D35B |
11:51:00 | 2121 | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | 2059748 | C | D60 |
11:57:35 | 2738 | Košina Tobiáš | SKV0502 | 7204501 | C | H14 |
11:58:00 | 1928 | Danihelová Janka | SKV6552 | 232202 | C | D50 |
11:59:00 | 819 | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | 682652 | C | D16 |
12:14:00 | 3516 | Vlašímský Robert | SKV7201 | 7204490 | C | H40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6037 | Svobodová Nela | SLA1051 | 7207363 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 6021 | Beran Šimon | SLA0504 | 515052 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 8025 | Kašpar František | SLA9800 | 336766 | C | T4 |
10:00:00 | 7033 | Fuxová Kateřina | SLA7850 | 2109679 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 5037 | Kunst Miroslav | SLA1101 | 438033 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 5049 | Hanák Kryštof | SLA1100 | 9201329 | C | HDR |
10:08:14 | 2616 | Zápotocký Jiří | SLA0800 | 2801037 | B | H12 |
10:28:00 | 2618 | Beran František | SLA0700 | 2129245 | B | H12 |
10:33:00 | 508 | Václavíková Anna | SLA1151 | 2109686 | C | D10L |
10:36:00 | 510 | Hrstková Eliška | SLA1053 | 2109680 | C | D10L |
10:42:00 | 3123 | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | 8660460 | C | H21A |
10:43:00 | 1812 | Straková Jana | SLA7251 | 8579 | C | D45B |
10:44:00 | 1002 | Straková Veronika | SLA0051 | 219276 | C | D20 |
10:48:00 | 1810 | Raymond-Bertrandová Jana | SLA7353 | 2109689 | C | D45B |
10:48:23 | 212 | Václavíková Amálie | SLA0851 | 2109678 | C | B3 |
10:52:16 | 210 | Kašparová Irena | SLA6852 | 336731 | C | B3 |
10:53:00 | 2507 | Grisa Dominik | SLA0900 | 2109683 | C | H10L |
10:54:00 | 626 | Svobodová Andrea | SLA0751 | 995793 | C | D12 |
10:55:00 | 2505 | Zápotocký Tomáš | SLA1200 | 2087720 | C | H10L |
10:56:12 | 3607 | Straka Lukáš | SLA7002 | 2118484 | C | H40B |
10:59:00 | 623 | Straková Denisa | SLA0750 | 224355 | C | D12 |
11:03:00 | 3317 | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | 8654898 | C | H35A |
11:03:58 | 3615 | Matoušek Martin | SLA7100 | 2109677 | C | H40B |
11:10:00 | 2810 | Čepička Václav | SLA0301 | 2027041 | C | H16 |
11:11:00 | 208 | Grisa Filip | SLA0801 | 2109682 | C | B3 |
11:13:00 | 1727 | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | 981813 | C | D45A |
11:16:00 | 3214 | Straka Tomáš | SLA9702 | 51715 | C | H21B |
11:17:00 | 406 | Kunstová Anežka | SLA1050 | 428278 | C | D10 |
11:21:00 | 3613 | Zápotocký Luboš | SLA7500 | 7300545 | C | H40B |
11:22:00 | 3611 | Beran Jaroslav | SLA7601 | 2109694 | C | H40B |
11:24:00 | 3609 | Hrstka Pavel | SLA7501 | 2109691 | C | H40B |
11:26:00 | 3604 | Grisa Petr | SLA7600 | 2109693 | C | H40B |
11:35:00 | 709 | Redlová Barbora | SLA0650 | 2085659 | B | D14 |
11:35:00 | 2912 | Hrdlička Jan | SLA0200 | 439143 | C | H18 |
11:42:00 | 4416 | Švec Zdeněk | SLA4700 | 8806 | C | H70 |
11:56:00 | 905 | Matoušková Adéla | SLA0151 | 2109687 | C | D18 |
11:57:00 | 1927 | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | 224894 | C | D50 |
12:10:00 | 2724 | Václavík Martin | SLA0601 | 2099522 | B | H14 |
12:14:00 | 1509 | Matoušková Markéta | SLA7352 | 2109690 | C | D40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:59:20 | 1207 | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | 49973 | C | D21B |
11:01:00 | 3311 | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | 49971 | C | H35A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 8028 | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | 7203329 | T4 | |
10:00:00 | 9014 | Svoboda Ivan | SMR6200 | 886815 | T6 | |
10:00:00 | 9016 | Svoboda Michal | SMR8402 | 2011824 | T6 | |
10:10:00 | 3108 | Svoboda Honza | SMR7901 | 995876 | C | H21A |
10:51:56 | 1208 | Kurková Martina | SMR8850 | 7260003 | C | D21B |
11:06:00 | 3306 | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | 8266 | C | H35A |
11:10:01 | 1205 | Svobodová Katu | SMR8451 | 428294 | C | D21B |
11:59:49 | 3507 | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | 7203328 | C | H40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:37:05 | 3121 | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | 8655470 | C | H21A |
10:40:00 | 2621 | Doucha Tomáš | SNA0801 | 9616 | C | H12 |
10:46:00 | 1811 | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | 9606 | C | D45B |
11:57:45 | 2726 | Doucha Martin | SNA0501 | 9636 | C | H14 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 9017 | Randíková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | 2067886 | C | T6 |
10:00:00 | 9018 | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | 7209786 | C | T6 |
11:01:00 | 1717 | Janečková Veronika | SOB7151 | 53017 | C | D45A |
11:05:00 | 3316 | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | 1396839 | C | H35A |
11:36:00 | 2909 | Janeček Ondřej | SOB0201 | 4188 | C | H18 |
11:55:00 | 3002 | Janeček Jiří | SOB0001 | 7201191 | C | H20 |
12:07:00 | 3712 | Janeček Ondřej | SOB7001 | 53016 | C | H45A |
12:13:00 | 2012 | Choutková Lenka | SOB6350 | 53643 | C | D55 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:46:16 | 2311 | Suchánková Libuše | SOP4851 | 446344 | C | D70 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:38:00 | 1225 | Ouhrabková Radka | SPC8152 | 0 | C | D21B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:51:00 | 4340 | Pilc Oldřich | SPR5100 | 8135135 | C | H65 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 8034 | Bláha David | SRK9510 | 9491 | C | T4 |
10:37:09 | 221 | Hovadová Agáta | SRK9451 | 301112 | C | B3 |
10:37:31 | 3136 | Ptáček Jiří | SRK9002 | 7210306 | C | H21A |
10:44:00 | 3140 | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | 2017682 | C | H21A |
10:45:49 | 219 | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | 9801 | C | B3 |
10:46:30 | 3824 | Locker Martin | SRK7001 | 301158 | C | H45B |
10:57:00 | 3134 | Ptáček Martin | SRK9509 | 7209655 | C | H21A |
11:44:00 | 4421 | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | 9798 | C | H70 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 8094 | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | 303919 | C | T3 |
10:48:10 | 3808 | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | 1418754 | C | H45B |
11:00:36 | 703 | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | 2019212 | A | D14 |
11:08:17 | 4001 | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | 1416365 | C | H50B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:09:12 | 4227 | Neumann Jaroslav | STE5902 | 8276 | C | H60 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30:21 | 1801 | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | 7204984 | C | D45B |
10:48:00 | 4202 | Junek Petr | STH5501 | 9200530 | C | H60 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 8032 | Linková Alena | SUL6750 | 0 | C | T4 |
10:00:00 | 8080 | Linková Alena | SUL6750 | 0 | C | T4 |
10:00:00 | 91004 | Kalenská Lenka | SUL7853 | 51134 | C | T6 |
10:00:00 | 9077 | Linka Vladislav | SUL5701 | 8142 | C | T6 |
10:57:00 | 3305 | Kalenský Pavel | SUL7600 | 8128 | C | H35A |
11:19:00 | 422 | Kalenská Pavla | SUL0950 | 2112760 | C | D10 |
12:24:00 | 2744 | Kalenský Tomáš | SUL0600 | 2099530 | C | H14 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 8007 | Bolf Vojtěch | TAP8300 | 2118471 | C | T4 |
10:00:00 | 81017 | Protivová Monika | TAP7651 | 301050 | C | T4 |
10:00:00 | 9001 | Pompach Petr | TAP7801 | 9102143 | C | T6 |
10:00:00 | 9020 | Jirous Jiří | TAP7201 | 442867 | C | T6 |
11:05:00 | 207 | Pompachová Alexandra | TAP7754 | 2133911 | C | B3 |
11:14:00 | 411 | Pompachová Natálie | TAP0952 | 9434 | C | D10 |
11:16:00 | 408 | Ryppelová Anna | TAP0954 | 2124784 | C | D10 |
11:37:00 | 3249 | Protiva Tomáš | TAP8400 | 301048 | C | H21B |
11:59:01 | 2413 | Cichra Patrik | TAP0903 | 2113483 | C | H10 |
12:03:00 | 2409 | Kučera Tomáš | TAP0907 | 2120636 | C | H10 |
12:05:00 | 2429 | Protiva Jan | TAP0904 | 1420795 | C | H10 |
12:06:00 | 2430 | Protiva Mikuláš | TAP1100 | 301046 | C | H10 |
12:09:00 | 1609 | Cichrová Iveta | TAP7752 | 2111618 | C | D40B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:27:29 | 1819 | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | 2067215 | C | D45B |
10:30:00 | 3814 | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | 53233 | C | H45B |
10:30:41 | 1722 | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | 230679 | C | D45A |
10:49:00 | 1808 | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | 49656 | C | D45B |
10:50:00 | 3818 | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | 2083369 | C | H45B |
10:52:00 | 1813 | Kliglová Radka | TBM7261 | 2067216 | C | D45B |
10:57:38 | 3810 | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | 2042517 | C | H45B |
11:07:00 | 4507 | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | 2083416 | C | H75 |
11:11:00 | 1724 | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | 53270 | C | D45A |
11:18:00 | 1712 | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | 8667996 | C | D45A |
11:20:00 | 2208 | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | 8301247 | C | D65 |
11:28:00 | 3212 | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | 8644875 | C | H21B |
11:31:00 | 4008 | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | 301281 | C | H50B |
11:34:00 | 1224 | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | 8100025 | C | D21B |
11:39:00 | 3219 | Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | 8323322 | C | H21B |
11:48:00 | 1921 | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | 53288 | C | D50 |
11:55:00 | 4412 | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | 8320135 | C | H70 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 5047 | Honsová Magda | TJN1150 | 8269 | C | HDR |
10:00:50 | 4207 | Kunc Radovan | TJN5549 | 8670777 | C | H60 |
10:41:00 | 4205 | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | 2056301 | C | H60 |
10:52:00 | 4203 | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | 416833 | C | H60 |
11:00:00 | 605 | Honsová Andrea | TJN0858 | 8268 | C | D12 |
11:18:00 | 2204 | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | 232515 | C | D65 |
11:21:13 | 4101 | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | 416828 | C | H55 |
11:39:55 | 901 | Linková Lucie | TJN0257 | 8659384 | B | D18 |
11:57:00 | 2104 | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | 8670743 | C | D60 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:31:14 | 2512 | Pospíšil Filip | TJP1001 | 2111675 | C | H10L |
10:54:00 | 2307 | Ryšavá Lubomíra | TJP4750 | 2027042 | C | D70 |
11:22:06 | 4414 | Peterka František | TJP4900 | 8861 | C | H70 |
11:26:00 | 1215 | Černá Kateřina | TJP9850 | 53527 | C | D21B |
11:33:00 | 1239 | Hanáková TerKa | TJP8950 | 981824 | C | D21B |
11:48:00 | 4417 | Ryšavý Vít | TJP4700 | 1403427 | C | H70 |
12:19:00 | 3513 | Pospíšil Radek | TJP7802 | 2113364 | C | H40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:32:00 | 312 | Jánská Radka | TTR9351 | 2125373 | B5 | |
10:32:18 | 3138 | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | 1988888 | C | H21A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6036 | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | 7205003 | E | P |
10:00:00 | 8031 | Kosíková Helena | TUR6550 | 9101184 | C | T4 |
10:08:47 | 2623 | Drahoňovský Tomáš | TUR0701 | 8667957 | B | H12 |
10:14:07 | 1809 | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | 51809 | C | D45B |
10:23:46 | 3120 | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | 8656588 | C | H21A |
10:27:20 | 1113 | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | 7202880 | R | D21A |
10:33:00 | 4215 | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | 8220 | C | H60 |
10:40:07 | 3321 | Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | 1984123 | C | H35A |
10:40:17 | 11 | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | 8628698 | E | H21E |
10:42:00 | 1001 | Kosíková Eliška | TUR0052 | 9101185 | B | D20 |
10:49:43 | 16 | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | 8086808 | C | H21E |
10:50:00 | 1213 | Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | 7656540 | C | D21B |
10:54:00 | 2520 | Bégoc Dany | TUR1011 | 4616807 | C | H10L |
11:02:36 | 719 | Mellanová Judita | TUR0559 | 8660382 | B | D14 |
11:09:28 | 2907 | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | 2060290 | B | H18 |
11:11:00 | 4319 | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | 1511127 | C | H65 |
11:18:00 | 8 | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | 8660452 | C | H21E |
11:19:29 | 715 | Hájková Tereza | TUR0556 | 9102562 | B | D14 |
11:21:00 | 2215 | Omová Jana | TUR5150 | 2025351 | C | D65 |
11:23:16 | 4413 | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | 8644556 | C | H70 |
11:26:35 | 3714 | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | 8656594 | C | H45A |
11:37:00 | 102 | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | 8210495 | R | D21E |
11:47:04 | 2710 | Hoetzel Hugo | TUR0505 | 2060291 | B | H14 |
11:51:00 | 907 | Šritrová Lenka | TUR0250 | 8656542 | B | D18 |
11:52:00 | 4411 | Dvořák Jaromír | TUR4600 | 51274 | C | H70 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 7039 | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | 2120071 | C | T3 |
10:31:00 | 507 | Válková Karolína | TUV0951 | 2120061 | C | D10L |
10:37:42 | 4328 | Gurka Jiří | TUV4601 | 8101111 | C | H65 |
11:06:00 | 1720 | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | 411543 | C | D45A |
11:08:00 | 3819 | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | 5788 | C | H45B |
11:19:00 | 1718 | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | 411597 | C | D45A |
11:36:46 | 4408 | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | 8323 | C | H70 |
11:57:00 | 4117 | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | 411583 | C | H55 |
12:27:00 | 3921 | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | 232388 | C | H50A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:31:37 | 1823 | Šišmová Hana | TYN6850 | 7209364 | C | D45B |
11:01:00 | 3822 | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | 7210242 | C | H45B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40:41 | 2218 | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | 8930 | C | D65 |
10:42:09 | 4331 | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | 8662674 | C | H65 |
10:55:45 | 1733 | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | 426400 | C | D45A |
11:25:24 | 4124 | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | 7210876 | C | H55 |
12:01:00 | 1936 | Schäferová Jana | TZL6566 | 52342 | C | D50 |
12:09:00 | 2116 | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | 7209285 | C | D60 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 5091 | Bednář Richard | UOL1400 | 52461 | C | HDR |
10:44:00 | 4226 | Janošík Zdeněk | UOL5600 | 682075 | C | H60 |
11:05:00 | 4338 | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | 52440 | C | H65 |
11:10:00 | 4332 | Bednář Jan | UOL5402 | 52473 | C | H65 |
11:32:00 | 3620 | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | 2075671 | C | H40B |
11:45:46 | 2118 | Janošíková Jaroslava | UOL5858 | 2092434 | C | D60 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:35:23 | 2018 | Klapalová Jana | VAM6451 | 1416361 | C | D55 |
12:17:00 | 2020 | Veverková Yveta | VAM6452 | 9678 | C | D55 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30:00 | 1732 | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | 7201756 | C | D45A |
11:35:17 | 1929 | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | 53489 | C | D50 |
11:45:00 | 4420 | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | 8656614 | C | H70 |
11:53:00 | 2119 | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | 53306 | C | D60 |
12:09:00 | 2022 | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | 682079 | C | D55 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:36:01 | 2516 | Minařík František | VCB1103 | 2104594 | C | H10L |
12:04:00 | 2420 | Minařík Josef | VCB0903 | 2104593 | C | H10 |
12:06:26 | 1514 | Veselá Eva | VCB7853 | 2104588 | C | D40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 7044 | Jurčák Tomáš | VIC9101 | 2116475 | C | T3 |
10:10:00 | 1827 | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | 416050 | C | D45B |
10:13:22 | 2638 | Vlček Tomáš | VIC0713 | 7210090 | B | H12 |
10:51:00 | 4221 | Kršák Karel | VIC5902 | 1006613 | C | H60 |
11:04:00 | 214 | Kršáková Olga | VIC6758 | 2045226 | C | B3 |
11:13:00 | 413 | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | 425437 | C | D10 |
11:14:00 | 3139 | Měrka Roman | VIC8308 | 9102886 | C | H21A |
11:21:00 | 1229 | Kršáková Veronika | VIC9090 | 53889 | C | D21B |
11:40:00 | 3934 | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | 8123400 | C | H50A |
12:14:00 | 3930 | Gola Miroslav | VIC6808 | 2451515 | C | H50A |
12:18:00 | 3517 | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | 2073733 | C | H40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 2619 | Heczko Erik | VLI0804 | 2113075 | B | H12 |
10:00:00 | 6004 | Habánová Anna | VLI7757 | 7207861 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 7025 | Šebelková Štěpánka | VLI7851 | 2127581 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 5025 | Harazinová Tereza | VLI0850 | 2135181 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 5021 | Harazinová Kateřina | VLI1255 | 4402216 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 5026 | Harazinová Zuzana | VLI0650 | 8291 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 9012 | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | 9102561 | C | T6 |
10:00:00 | 9013 | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | 2058479 | C | T6 |
10:09:37 | 2615 | Hyxa Jan | VLI0702 | 2126343 | B | H12 |
10:12:12 | 1307 | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | 51230 | C | D35A |
10:20:00 | 2503 | Votava Vojtěch | VLI1201 | 2090845 | C | H10L |
10:20:00 | 4327 | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | 1302773 | C | H65 |
10:21:58 | 4314 | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | 9201066 | C | H65 |
10:24:03 | 4321 | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | 9005174 | C | H65 |
10:26:17 | 2622 | Šebelka Matěj | VLI0805 | 2124795 | C | H12 |
10:30:18 | 1719 | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | 1400433 | C | D45A |
10:31:05 | 2310 | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | 2080918 | C | D70 |
10:31:31 | 3318 | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | 8662685 | C | H35A |
10:34:00 | 2617 | Habán Eduard | VLI0800 | 8655483 | C | H12 |
10:34:00 | 1310 | Trávníčková Hana | VLI8250 | 307414 | C | D35A |
10:34:00 | 306 | Sládková Klára | VLI7852 | 2092397 | B5 | |
10:39:05 | 4312 | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | 361986 | C | H65 |
10:42:00 | 610 | Šestáková Johana | VLI0853 | 2088819 | C | D12 |
10:43:00 | 620 | Ekertová Jana | VLI0750 | 2080993 | C | D12 |
10:43:07 | 12 | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | 500290 | C | H21E |
10:44:00 | 1820 | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | 2067951 | C | D45B |
10:44:27 | 3815 | Harazin Martin | VLI7400 | 899176 | C | H45B |
10:44:28 | 2509 | Bureš Kryštof | VLI1202 | 2113385 | C | H10L |
10:45:14 | 1115 | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | 8629817 | C | D21A |
10:45:27 | 2513 | Horáček Jáchym | VLI1111 | 4663 | C | H10L |
10:47:00 | 2625 | Přinda Jan | VLI0803 | 8299 | C | H12 |
10:49:55 | 4325 | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | 2080998 | C | H65 |
10:50:00 | 3608 | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | 2080992 | C | H40B |
10:51:00 | 3126 | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | 2102802 | C | H21A |
10:51:04 | 1721 | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | 2042502 | C | D45A |
10:55:00 | 3320 | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | 2058471 | C | H35A |
11:04:37 | 3612 | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | 2058477 | C | H40B |
11:05:00 | 3820 | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | 8662311 | C | H45B |
11:11:00 | 2213 | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | 2131185 | C | D65 |
11:13:00 | 7 | Habán Ivo | VLI7707 | 8660474 | R | H21E |
11:15:00 | 3217 | Novák Jan | VLI9300 | 2118472 | C | H21B |
11:15:00 | 2209 | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | 2059769 | C | D65 |
11:17:00 | 3322 | Trávníček Tomáš | VLI8202 | 2120072 | C | H35A |
11:17:11 | 708 | Vilémová Eliška | VLI0655 | 2088161 | B | D14 |
11:19:00 | 3406 | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | 2080914 | C | H35B |
11:19:24 | 1222 | Szenczi Kristýna | VLI8650 | 2058475 | C | D21B |
11:20:00 | 903 | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | 8659420 | A | D18 |
11:24:21 | 808 | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | 8662713 | A | D16 |
11:27:00 | 4004 | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | 301152 | C | H50B |
11:40:51 | 2415 | Vilém Štěpán | VLI0902 | 4411246 | C | H10 |
11:44:27 | 3710 | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | 301186 | C | H45A |
11:46:09 | 2715 | Habán Oliver | VLI0600 | 8655464 | B | H14 |
11:50:29 | 2406 | Šebelka Jakub | VLI1002 | 2134351 | C | H10 |
12:05:00 | 3716 | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | 2067313 | C | H45A |
12:16:00 | 3509 | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | 2113362 | C | H40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:47:23 | 4329 | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | 2096242 | C | H65 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 6078 | Hejnová Barbora | VSP0851 | 411503 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 71005 | Hejna Viktor | VSP0408 | 411604 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 71004 | Hejna Igor | VSP0407 | 411602 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 71003 | Hejnová Martina | VSP7354 | 411502 | C | T3 |
10:00:00 | 91007 | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | 53572 | C | T6 |
12:05:00 | 2711 | Meier David | VSP0606 | 8004347 | B | H14 |
12:13:00 | 3515 | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | 9101108 | C | H40A |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 9004 | Ježek Petr | ZBM7202 | 7300188 | C | T6 |
10:11:28 | 2636 | Ježek David | ZBM0813 | 2103681 | C | H12 |
10:29:53 | 1117 | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | 703370 | C | D21A |
10:34:36 | 2514 | Podhrázský Tomáš | ZBM1101 | 2103242 | C | H10L |
11:33:00 | 3409 | Podhrázský Zbyšek | ZBM8202 | 7205034 | C | H35B |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:07:00 | 2821 | Karásek Matyáš | ZPV0302 | 426397 | C | H16 |
11:10:00 | 3330 | Karásek Martin | ZPV7301 | 2070849 | C | H35A |
11:14:00 | 1935 | Jarošová Petra | ZPV6666 | 52654 | C | D50 |
11:53:00 | 4126 | Jaroš Vojtěch | ZPV5706 | 231248 | C | H55 |
11:53:00 | 3006 | Karásek Adam | ZPV0001 | 2070842 | B | H20 |
Start time | Start no. | Name | Reg. number | SI | Club | Class |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 8056 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8055 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8057 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8067 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8062 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8059 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8060 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8058 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8061 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8068 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8045 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8044 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8046 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8040 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8043 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8066 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8069 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8063 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8065 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8064 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8078 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8073 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8083 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8085 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8084 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 7093 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7092 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7094 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7090 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7089 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7061 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7063 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7062 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7064 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7060 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7059 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7079 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7082 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7095 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7100 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7096 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7081 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7080 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7055 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7070 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7069 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7065 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7067 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7066 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7068 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7057 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7056 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7058 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7054 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7053 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7073 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7075 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7074 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7076 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7072 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7071 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7083 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7085 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 7084 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T3 | |
10:00 | 9065 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9041 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9089 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9092 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9086 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 91001 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9043 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9044 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9046 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9045 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9095 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9096 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9083 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9070 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9071 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9093 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9097 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9098 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9100 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9094 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9099 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9038 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 91002 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9051 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9056 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9061 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9062 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9048 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9052 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9053 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9055 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9049 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9054 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9031 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9036 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9030 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9032 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9033 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9034 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9063 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9064 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9058 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9080 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9074 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9079 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9081 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9082 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9068 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9072 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9073 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9067 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9069 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9066 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9075 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9076 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 9078 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T6 | |
10:00 | 8049 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8048 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8087 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8086 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8042 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8041 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8047 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8051 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8052 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8077 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8076 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8074 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8072 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8071 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8097 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8100 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8095 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8075 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:00 | 8096 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | T4 | |
10:37 | 1304 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D35A | |
10:38 | 1303 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D35A | |
10:39 | 1311 | Vacant | 5771 | 0 | Vakant | D35A |
10:50 | 2613 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H12 | |
10:51 | 2607 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H12 | |
10:52 | 2609 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H12 | |
10:53 | 4208 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H60 | |
10:54 | 2611 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H12 | |
10:54 | 1807 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D45B | |
10:55 | 1806 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D45B | |
10:55 | 2302 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D70 | |
10:56 | 2301 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D70 | |
10:58 | 1804 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D45B | |
11:00 | 1102 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D21A | |
11:01 | 603 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D12 | |
11:02 | 601 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D12 | |
11:03 | 604 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D12 | |
11:12 | 4305 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H65 | |
11:13 | 4306 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H65 | |
11:13 | 3803 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H45B | |
11:14 | 4307 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H65 | |
11:14 | 2802 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H16 | |
11:14 | 3802 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H45B | |
11:15 | 4304 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H65 | |
11:15 | 2804 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H16 | |
11:15 | 4504 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H75 | |
11:15 | 3801 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H45B | |
11:16 | 2803 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H16 | |
11:20 | 3323 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H35A | |
11:20 | 1707 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D45A | |
11:21 | 3312 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H35A | |
11:21 | 1710 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D45A | |
11:22 | 3313 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H35A | |
11:22 | 1709 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D45A | |
11:22 | 6 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H21E | |
11:22 | 2207 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D65 | |
11:23 | 2206 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D65 | |
11:24 | 2216 | Vacant | 30267 | 0 | Vakant | D65 |
11:33 | 3623 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H40B | |
11:34 | 3614 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H40B | |
11:36 | 1211 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D21B | |
11:37 | 1212 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D21B | |
11:38 | 3403 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H35B | |
11:38 | 107 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D21E | |
11:39 | 106 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D21E | |
11:39 | 1209 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D21B | |
11:40 | 3210 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H21B | |
11:40 | 2905 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H18 | |
11:41 | 3207 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H21B | |
11:41 | 2904 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H18 | |
11:42 | 2906 | Vacant | 30296 | 0 | Vakant | H18 |
11:53 | 705 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D14 | |
11:54 | 1404 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D35B | |
11:54 | 704 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D14 | |
11:55 | 718 | Vacant | 2141911 | 0 | Vakant | D14 |
11:56 | 4401 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H70 | |
12:00 | 4111 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H55 | |
12:01 | 4109 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H55 | |
12:01 | 908 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D18 | |
12:01 | 3004 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H20 | |
12:02 | 4110 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H55 | |
12:02 | 3005 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H20 | |
12:03 | 4112 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H55 | |
12:04 | 4113 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H55 | |
12:05 | 806 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D16 | |
12:12 | 1913 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D50 | |
12:12 | 2106 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D60 | |
12:13 | 1916 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D50 | |
12:13 | 2105 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D60 | |
12:14 | 1914 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D50 | |
12:14 | 3709 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H45A | |
12:15 | 1915 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D50 | |
12:15 | 3706 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H45A | |
12:16 | 1909 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D50 | |
12:17 | 3705 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H45A | |
12:19 | 1503 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D40A | |
12:20 | 1504 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D40A | |
12:21 | 1501 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D40A | |
12:21 | 2007 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | D55 | |
12:27 | 2704 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H14 | |
12:28 | 2708 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H14 | |
12:29 | 2707 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H14 | |
12:29 | 3501 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H40A | |
12:30 | 3504 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H40A | |
12:31 | 3505 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H40A | |
12:32 | 3912 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H50A | |
12:33 | 3910 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H50A | |
12:34 | 3911 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H50A | |
12:35 | 3913 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H50A | |
12:36 | 3914 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H50A | |
12:38 | 3907 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H50A | |
12:39 | 3908 | Vacant | 0 | Vakant | H50A | |
10:41 | 4605 | Kempf Adolf | 15C2600 | 2043928 | KTV Altdtorf | H80 |
11:38 | 4135 | Kniebugl Anton | 39S6401 | 416747 | KOBRA Bratislava | H55 |
10:39 | 2832 | Calvet Oliver | 42A0400 | 8030704 | OLC Währing | H16 |
11:08 | 1741 | Calvet Christine | 42A7050 | 431946 | OLC Währing | D45A |
11:43 | 1941 | Palme Guni | 42A6850 | 682408 | OLC Währing | D50 |
12:06 | 3943 | Göschl Erich | 42A6600 | 686868 | OLC Währing | H50A |
12:09 | 3940 | Reisenberger Roland | 42A6800 | 8005468 | OLC Währing | H50A |
11:06 | 2825 | Friebe Jonas | 59D0002 | 8121102 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | H16 |
11:58 | 4129 | Roessler Udo | 59D0004 | 7353 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | H55 |
12:08 | 1620 | Schneider Anne | 59D0051 | 361290 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | D40B |
12:23 | 3521 | Friebe Christian | 59D0001 | 8280678 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | H40A |
10:00 | 6070 | Hájková Stanislava | 301129 | Neregistrovaní | P | |
10:00 | 6043 | Drbohlav Mirek | 7951 | Neregistrovaní | P | |
10:00 | 6069 | Nováková Judita | 2127871 | Neregistrovaní | P | |
10:00 | 6047 | Davidová Jana | 2061777 | Neregistrovaní | P | |
10:00 | 6071 | Bégoc Ronan | 301016 | Neregistrovaní | P | |
10:00 | 6042 | Paulů Tadeáš | 301037 | Neregistrovaní | P | |
10:00 | 6011 | Štěpánová Jarmila | 6KC2223 | 7204996 | Neregistrovaní | P |
10:00 | 6012 | Štěpánová Michaela | 6KC2222 | 2095956 | Neregistrovaní | P |
10:00 | 101026 | Čermák Láďa | 51218 | Neregistrovaní | P | |
10:00 | 101024 | Pfaffová Veronika | 7203456 | Neregistrovaní | P | |
10:00 | 101035 | Robotková Naděžda | 301074 | Neregistrovaní | P | |
10:00 | 101029 | Havlas Jakub | 301010 | Neregistrovaní | P | |
10:00 | 101027 | Šestáková Barbora | 331664 | Neregistrovaní | P | |
10:00 | 101021 | Musílková Jana | 49805 | Neregistrovaní | P | |
10:00 | 6050 | Ramachová Magda | 301067 | Neregistrovaní | P | |
10:00 | 6056 | Pavel Libor | 2127555 | Neregistrovaní | P | |
10:00 | 6058 | Ilona Monika | 2081357 | Neregistrovaní | P | |
10:00 | 8018 | Raudenská Lenka | 6KC8150 | 2134309 | Neregistrovaní | T4 |
10:00 | 8079 | Zedníková Michaela | 53248 | Neregistrovaní | T4 | |
10:00 | 8035 | Kašpar Miroslav | 4781 | Neregistrovaní | T4 | |
10:00 | 7078 | Arsentjeva Elena | 2300034 | Neregistrovaní | T3 | |
10:00 | 101033 | Nieman Marie | 2091739 | Neregistrovaní | T3 | |
10:00 | 101034 | Nieman Gretta | 2111487 | Neregistrovaní | T3 | |
10:00 | 5058 | Drbohlav Marek | 7938 | Neregistrovaní | HDR | |
10:00 | 5098 | Hájková Nora | 301135 | Neregistrovaní | HDR | |
10:00 | 5066 | Robotková Tereza | 301076 | Neregistrovaní | HDR | |
10:00 | 5064 | Ramachová Michaela | 301079 | Neregistrovaní | HDR | |
10:00 | 5073 | Karafiát Dominik | 301056 | Neregistrovaní | HDR | |
10:00 | 9028 | Černý Jan | 2061825 | Neregistrovaní | T6 | |
10:00 | 5038 | Valenčíkovi Helena a Martin | 97C1250 | 206390 | Neregistrovaní | HDR |
10:41 | 303 | Valenčíková Irena | 97C7950 | 303923 | Neregistrovaní | B5 |
11:11 | 3302 | Valenčík Radim | 97C7900 | 2092440 | Neregistrovaní | H35A |
11:33 | 3211 | Havránek Štěpán | 301125 | Neregistrovaní | H21B | |
11:41 | 1911 | Malsch Angela | 5210 | Neregistrovaní | D50 | |
10:42 | 4606 | Andris Kalnins | 39L3800 | 8080606 | RIGA SENIORS | H80 |
11:13 | 225 | Maija Jansone | 39L4450 | 8080101 | RIGA SENIORS | B3 |
10:42 | 4228 | Kretzschmar Frank | 82D5900 | 8662450 | OLV Weimar | H60 |
12:07 | 2126 | Kretzschmar Ute | 82D5950 | 901508 | OLV Weimar | D60 |
11:00 | 2916 | Kapischke Arne | 88D0004 | 7003450 | OK Mark Brandenburg | H18 |
11:03 | 23 | Jensch Marco | 88D0005 | 7207910 | OK Mark Brandenburg | H21E |
11:05 | 1742 | Kapischke Solveig | 88D0051 | 7030303 | OK Mark Brandenburg | D45A |
11:32 | 4133 | Jensch Fred | 88D0002 | 1414965 | OK Mark Brandenburg | H55 |
11:49 | 4128 | Kapischke Andreas | 88D0003 | 2045609 | OK Mark Brandenburg | H55 |
11:54 | 3011 | Bauer Leon | 88D0001 | 7171111 | OK Mark Brandenburg | H20 |
11:57 | 821 | Kowsky Victoria | 88D0052 | 7208104 | OK Mark Brandenburg | D16 |
12:20 | 2025 | Jensch Monika | 88D0050 | 1407591 | OK Mark Brandenburg | D55 |
10:37 | 514 | Hill Daisy | 21G0950 | 7210809 | Airienteers | D10L |
11:50 | 1422 | Hill Radka | 21G8450 | 0 | Airienteers | D35B |
12:27 | 3523 | Hill Richard | 21G7600 | 0 | Airienteers | H40A |
10:57 | 1118 | Kotrlová Janka | 86S8950 | 9102150 | Slávia ZU Žilina | D21A |
11:00 | 3145 | Vríčan Peter | 86S8900 | 9201671 | Slávia ZU Žilina | H21A |
10:36 | 4343 | Fadum Oivind | 45N5200 | 334244 | Botne SK | H65 |
10:59 | 4514 | Trolsrud Thorolf | 45N4400 | 8270644 | Botne SK | H75 |
10:17 | 4229 | Krylov Boris | 54R5701 | 7201637 | PionerSK | H60 |
10:23 | 4233 | Solovev Mikhail | 54R5600 | 2055122 | PionerSK | H60 |
10:47 | 4237 | Miroshnichenko Viktor | 54R5700 | 2300501 | PionerSK | H60 |
12:00 | 1946 | Temnikova Olga | 54R6550 | 2024949 | PionerSK | D50 |
12:01 | 2127 | Soloveva Elena | 54R5850 | 2055111 | PionerSK | D60 |
12:03 | 2123 | Miroshnichenko Elena | 54R5950 | 2055103 | PionerSK | D60 |
11:01 | 4347 | Arsentiev Viktor | 12R0001 | 2055101 | OK Kaliningrad | H65 |
12:19 | 2030 | Chernishova Tatiana | 12R0002 | 2300428 | OK Kaliningrad | D55 |
10:00 | 5003 | Januszewicz Jan | 57P1001 | 887218 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | HDR |
10:49 | 4235 | Movko Sergei | 57P5500 | 2300050 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | H60 |
11:31 | 1236 | Januszewicz Katarzyna | 57P8650 | 8664839 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | D21B |
11:37 | 2920 | Porzycz Grzegorz | 57P0200 | 8656099 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | H18 |
11:38 | 2027 | Movko Marina | 57P6050 | 2300540 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | D55 |
11:50 | 4137 | Porzycz Jerzy | 57P6100 | 8664840 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | H55 |
11:52 | 3012 | Ogdowski Bartłomiej | 57P0000 | 8650887 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | H20 |
12:00 | 914 | Gniewkowska Julia | 57P0250 | 8660493 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | D18 |
12:01 | 2425 | Januszewicz Michał | 57P1000 | 8656100 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | H10 |
12:04 | 2125 | Lazareva Natalia | 57P5550 | 2055107 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | D60 |
11:05 | 1203 | Čechová Lenka | 3GC9000 | 2129212 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | D21B |
11:20 | 3201 | Malý Jakub | 3GC9100 | 2129248 | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | H21B |
10:00 | 5001 | Stehlík Šimon | 69S0022 | 2133066 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | HDR |
10:00 | 5002 | Stehlík Jakub | 69S0021 | 8087 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | HDR |
10:32 | 643 | Toporová Kristína | 69S0017 | 416778 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | D12 |
10:40 | 2829 | Jurčík Tomáš | 69S0011 | 7210250 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | H16 |
11:01 | 223 | Pospíchal Karol | 69S0019 | 2060288 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | B3 |
11:03 | 2827 | Nosáľ Michal | 69S0012 | 416902 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | H16 |
11:09 | 2831 | Budiský Matej | 69S0010 | 411486 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | H16 |
11:12 | 3242 | Košut Martin | 69S0003 | 49180 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | H21B |
11:13 | 3239 | Kuriak Jakub | 69S0001 | 9858585 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | H21B |
11:13 | 2824 | Pravňan Vratko | 69S0013 | 416904 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | H16 |
11:23 | 3232 | Král Adam | 69S0002 | 406986 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | H21B |
11:24 | 1238 | Dolníková Veronika | 69S0006 | 338387 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | D21B |
11:34 | 3234 | Cuninka Ján | 69S0004 | 2060284 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | H21B |
11:35 | 1232 | Stehlíková Alžbeta | 69S0005 | 2111772 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | D21B |
11:45 | 733 | Kurucová Adriana | 69S0015 | 416784 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | D14 |
11:46 | 4131 | Šimeček Jozef | 69S0014 | 2092377 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | H55 |
11:48 | 739 | Cuninková Katarína | 69S0016 | 411485 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | D14 |
11:57 | 913 | Buksová Zuzana | 69S0008 | 2116195 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | D18 |
11:57 | 3009 | Račko Lukáš | 69S0009 | 7100499 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | H20 |
12:14 | 2029 | Šimečková Anna | 69S0018 | 2092399 | Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov | D55 |
11:32 | 3203 | Šunda Marek | 9QC9200 | 7210926 | Neregistrovaní - Šunda | H21B |
10:20 | 2313 | Kocbach Bjorg | 17N4550 | 351352 | Bergens TF | D70 |
11:50 | 4423 | Kocbach Ladislav | 17N4600 | 351353 | Bergens TF | H70 |
11:10 | 1736 | Scherrer Käthi | 0010003 | 1470271 | OLG Chur | D45A |
11:42 | 3947 | Ruppenthal Marcel | 0010001 | 1965305 | OLG Chur | H50A |
11:52 | 1520 | Ruppenthal Ursula | 0010002 | 1939596 | OLG Chur | D40A |
12:08 | 3742 | Scherrer Benno | 0010004 | 437799 | OLG Chur | H45A |
10:00 | 8021 | Vobořilová Markéta | 0020001 | 301198 | CZAR | T4 |
10:00 | 9015 | Vaněk Tomáš | 0020002 | 8667986 | CZAR | T6 |
10:24 | 642 | Niemann Merle | 0030005 | 2091738 | Team Hessen | D12 |
10:41 | 1124 | Mühlstein Paula | 0030011 | 980520 | Team Hessen | D21A |
10:42 | 3246 | Lippross Yannic | 0030023 | 9150993 | Team Hessen | H21B |
10:42 | 419 | Horst Katja | 0030003 | 7300151 | Team Hessen | D10 |
10:42 | 2826 | Raupach Benno | 0030015 | 1409463 | Team Hessen | H16 |
10:49 | 2828 | Niemann Matti | 0030013 | 1409464 | Team Hessen | H16 |
10:52 | 25 | Guthier Cedric | 0030019 | 8631446 | Team Hessen | H21E |
10:54 | 3236 | Steube Michael | 0030022 | 2558 | Team Hessen | H21B |
11:18 | 3233 | Schumann Lukas | 0030021 | 7300379 | Team Hessen | H21B |
11:25 | 3014 | Holzhauer Niklas | 0030018 | 7204098 | Team Hessen | H20 |
11:32 | 2915 | Betz Emanuel | 0030014 | 1420006 | Team Hessen | H18 |
11:33 | 3008 | Holzhauer Hendrik | 0030017 | 7204096 | Team Hessen | H20 |
11:39 | 2919 | Heydkamp Jann | 0030016 | 7300446 | Team Hessen | H18 |
11:40 | 3010 | von Uckro Friedrich | 0030024 | 7202643 | Team Hessen | H20 |
11:41 | 736 | Könekamp Fabienne | 0030006 | 8670370 | Team Hessen | D14 |
11:45 | 822 | Könekamp Maira | 0030008 | 8670365 | Team Hessen | D16 |
11:51 | 740 | Gebhardt Jana | 0030010 | 361282 | Team Hessen | D14 |
11:52 | 738 | Horst Ulla | 0030004 | 7300450 | Team Hessen | D14 |
11:54 | 912 | Kunkelmann Jana | 0030009 | 9101193 | Team Hessen | D18 |
12:03 | 827 | Bechtel Jasmin | 0030007 | 8663312 | Team Hessen | D16 |
12:04 | 1517 | Horst Brit | 0030020 | 1444009 | Team Hessen | D40A |
12:23 | 2740 | Neumann Paul | 0030012 | 2103986 | Team Hessen | H14 |
11:17 | 1743 | Tezarek Helga | 0040003 | 8080473 | OJE Wappler | D45A |
11:50 | 1912 | Ecke-Wihan Sonja | 2078972 | OJE Wappler | D50 | |
11:51 | 3730 | Puchegger Stephan | 0040005 | 8000026 | OJE Wappler | H45A |
11:55 | 3728 | Srb Alexander | 0040002 | 8030573 | OJE Wappler | H45A |
10:00 | 5055 | Podhrázský David | 0050001 | 301045 | Maláči | HDR |
10:00 | 6030 | Skopal David | 0060001 | 301051 | TBM | P |
10:00 | 5053 | Oskar Stene | 0080003 | 1000514 | Nydalens Skiklub | HDR |
11:21 | 3741 | Stene Per Oyvind | 0080001 | 1421892 | Nydalens Skiklub | H45A |
11:40 | 1521 | Dana Stene | 0080002 | 52474 | Nydalens Skiklub | D40A |
11:05 | 1237 | Noiman Noa | 0090003 | 2071251 | Lev Hasharon Menashe | D21B |
11:30 | 1234 | Noiman Dafna | 0090004 | 2071564 | Lev Hasharon Menashe | D21B |
11:58 | 3939 | Noiman Ziv | 0090001 | 9201026 | Lev Hasharon Menashe | H50A |
12:02 | 1942 | Noiman Anat | 0090002 | 2071092 | Lev Hasharon Menashe | D50 |
10:45 | 4346 | Kivikas Arvo | 0100001 | 8662648 | Ilves | H65 |
11:44 | 2129 | Värton Saima | 0110001 | 8636859 | Kobras | D60 |
10:00 | 5045 | Knotková Viktorie | 0120003 | 301060 | bez klubu | HDR |
11:03 | 205 | Múčková Zuzana | 0120002 | 301073 | bez klubu | B3 |
11:07 | 203 | Nollová Marcela | 0170001 | 410323 | bez klubu | B3 |
11:29 | 3205 | Knotek Kamil | 0120001 | 49437 | bez klubu | H21B |
10:16 | 1835 | Herashchenko Eleonora | 0140004 | 2068663 | SRC Peleng | D45B |
10:30 | 222 | Herashchenko Rostislav | 0140006 | 7000148 | SRC Peleng | B3 |
11:14 | 4136 | Herashchenko Valerij | 0140005 | 2068654 | SRC Peleng | H55 |
11:20 | 1418 | Cherniavsky Inessa | 0140001 | 7204579 | SRC Peleng | D35B |
11:28 | 110 | Herashchenko Dianora | 0140003 | 2091745 | SRC Peleng | D21E |
11:52 | 3726 | Cherniavsky Sergey | 0140002 | 8303014 | SRC Peleng | H45A |
10:56 | 1125 | Körschgen Birgit | 0150001 | 28473 | Skizunft Wiesbaden | D21A |
11:14 | 3336 | Körschgen Hagen | 0150002 | 9101470 | Skizunft Wiesbaden | H35A |
10:31 | 2830 | Knoll Anton | 0160001 | 8040604 | Bielefelder TG | H16 |
10:51 | 1738 | Knoll Caroline | 0160003 | 9010972 | Bielefelder TG | D45A |
11:24 | 732 | Knoll Annkathrin | 0160002 | 8180106 | Bielefelder TG | D14 |
12:00 | 3729 | Knoll Thies | 0160004 | 8300974 | Bielefelder TG | H45A |
10:10 | 4234 | Aeschlimann Ulu | 0180003 | 8638588 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | H60 |
10:35 | 4230 | Kohler Hans | 0180007 | 2003691 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | H60 |
10:50 | 4232 | Frey Beat | 0180006 | 8653026 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | H60 |
11:07 | 1735 | Schmid-Schilter Susanne | 0180005 | 8170270 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | D45A |
11:09 | 224 | Kohler Marianne | 0180008 | 504681 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | B3 |
11:20 | 2128 | Piguet Arlette | 0180011 | 8636082 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | D60 |
11:26 | 3727 | Schmid Kurt | 0180004 | 8250872 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | H45A |
11:38 | 737 | Gerber Joelle | 0180010 | 7206767 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | D14 |
11:46 | 4424 | Siegenthaler Fritz | 0180001 | 1401801 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | H70 |
12:00 | 824 | Schneider Thabita | 0180009 | 1417569 | Ulu’s Reisewelt | D16 |
12:01 | 3718 | Křístek Lukáš | 0190001 | 438643 | neregROZ | H45A |
10:00 | 81020 | Hrubý František | 0200004 | 2115729 | Neregistr020 | T4 |
11:56 | 4107 | Šťastný Pavel | 0200002 | 2148221 | Neregistr020 | H55 |
12:04 | 1901 | Hrubá Veronika | 0200001 | 2080907 | Neregistr020 | D50 |
12:07 | 1605 | Karafiátová Lucie | 0210001 | 2134251 | Karafiáti | D40B |
10:46 | 3114 | Budaj Radoslav | 0220001 | 7257 | Hurrá team | H21A |
11:52 | 3502 | Golinowski Pawel | 8648666 | POL ind | H40A | |
12:28 | 3520 | Plesiński Mariusz | 0230002 | 8648668 | POL ind | H40A |
11:00 | 2918 | Geiler Till | 0240001 | 8010728 | Team Thüringen | H18 |
12:11 | 1944 | Geiler Susanne | 0240002 | 7010728 | Team Thüringen | D50 |
10:27 | 517 | Behrendt Sophie | 0250003 | 2890 | OLV Steinberg | D10L |
10:39 | 3829 | Behrendt Claas | 0250001 | 7140899 | OLV Steinberg | H45B |
10:47 | 3143 | Hinkel Georg | 0250005 | 1392639 | OLV Steinberg | H21A |
10:55 | 1235 | Hinkel Lena | 0250004 | 211492 | OLV Steinberg | D21B |
10:57 | 2518 | Doetsch Tobias | 0250014 | 2910 | OLV Steinberg | H10L |
11:00 | 3419 | Doetsch Jakob | 0250011 | 8667608 | OLV Steinberg | H35B |
11:11 | 420 | Behrendt Lina | 0250002 | 2914 | OLV Steinberg | D10 |
11:12 | 2220 | Schlei Valentina | 0250008 | 336079 | OLV Steinberg | D65 |
11:36 | 2424 | Schlei Michael | 0250010 | 8005888 | OLV Steinberg | H10 |
11:42 | 1420 | Schlei Julia | 0250009 | 410240 | OLV Steinberg | D35B |
11:43 | 2426 | Doetsch Julian | 0250013 | 2919 | OLV Steinberg | H10 |
11:49 | 1417 | Doetsch Conny | 0250012 | 850705 | OLV Steinberg | D35B |
11:56 | 1945 | Knobloch Katharina | 0250007 | 1409462 | OLV Steinberg | D50 |
12:19 | 3941 | Raupach Peter | 0250006 | 1398537 | OLV Steinberg | H50A |
10:00 | 7006 | Votava David | 0260001 | 2106735 | DSVJ | T3 |
10:00 | 5006 | Votava Jan | 0260002 | 301071 | DSVJ | HDR |
10:00 | 7001 | Chmelařová Blanka | 0270001 | 8885 | Péčkaři | T3 |
10:00 | 6075 | Kapounová Ivana | 0280002 | 301014 | neregistrovaný 2 | P |
10:00 | 101030 | Adorján Dominik | 301012 | neregistrovaný 2 | HDR | |
11:12 | 3833 | Kapoun Luděk | 0280001 | 301013 | neregistrovaný 2 | H45B |
12:16 | 3924 | Halač Jaro | 0290001 | 2133888 | Outdoor Praha | H50A |
10:51 | 2823 | Muller Wiktor | 0300003 | 8040409 | UMKS Kwidzyn Polska | H16 |
11:04 | 734 | Muller Iga | 0300002 | 8051213 | UMKS Kwidzyn Polska | D14 |
11:53 | 911 | Pudlis Natalia | 0300001 | 2067687 | UMKS Kwidzyn Polska | D18 |
10:00 | 5004 | Stokseth Troy | 0310003 | 415544 | Halden skiklubb | HDR |
11:26 | 3735 | Stokseth Oyvind | 0310001 | 7204919 | Halden skiklubb | H45A |
11:51 | 1515 | Stokseth Heidi | 0310002 | 651978 | Halden skiklubb | D40A |
12:16 | 3736 | Müller Kai | 0320001 | 0 | SBB | H45A |
10:00 | 7012 | Jelínková Zuzana | 0330001 | 206405 | KOB Choceň | T3 |
10:00 | 9023 | Pangrácová Anna | 0340001 | 2103250 | SK SKIVELO | T6 |
10:00 | 8001 | Adorján Balázs | 0350001 | 425460 | pkf | T4 |
11:15 | 20 | Konst Frode | 0360001 | 710413 | IL Tyrving | H21E |
10:00 | 5027 | Hašek Matěj | 0370002 | 53815 | Haskovi | HDR |
11:02 | 3335 | Hašek Jakub | 0370001 | 53812 | Haskovi | H35A |
10:27 | 3113 | Ondřej Šimáček | 0380002 | 9659 | PCE | H21A |
10:55 | 1106 | Jansová Martina | 0380001 | 2067239 | PCE | D21A |
10:00 | 9005 | Klíma Kamil | 0400001 | 8667960 | SK Olympia Praha SPS | T6 |
10:00 | 9006 | Pangrácová Marie | 0410001 | 8028804 | Český svaz neslyšících sportov | T6 |
11:45 | 1947 | Stodůlková Lenka | 0430001 | 206478 | Lenka Stodůlková | D50 |
10:00 | 5063 | Seppi Matteo | 503389 | NER | HDR | |
10:00 | 8070 | Novotná Barbora | 219240 | NER | T4 | |
10:00 | 8098 | Arsentjeva Darja | 2055102 | NER | T4 | |
10:43 | 22 | Seppi Marco | 0460001 | 8644460 | CUS Bologna | H21E |
12:30 | 113 | Guizzardi Michela | 0460002 | 8644459 | CUS Bologna | D21E |
11:55 | 4134 | Janšo Karol | 0470001 | 2051437 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H55 |
12:11 | 2741 | Janšo Jakub Karol | 0470002 | 2051421 | Klub OB ATU Košice | H14 |
10:30 | 1123 | Jablonovska Lenka | 0490002 | 2008513 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | D21A |
11:19 | 3245 | Karch Peter | 0490001 | 416749 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | H21B |
10:51 | 3243 | Janischowsky Lukas | 0510005 | 8050297 | SpVgg Hainsacker | H21B |
10:58 | 1104 | Indola Linda | 2034080 | SpVgg Hainsacker | D21A | |
10:59 | 3141 | Janischowsky Daniel | 0510004 | 8170695 | SpVgg Hainsacker | H21A |
11:02 | 3147 | Janischowsky Fabian | 0510003 | 8625190 | SpVgg Hainsacker | H21A |
12:03 | 1939 | Janischowsky Petra | 0510002 | 8110665 | SpVgg Hainsacker | D50 |
12:13 | 3946 | Janischowsky Klemens | 0510001 | 8488888 | SpVgg Hainsacker | H50A |
11:24 | 4021 | Lovas Zoltán | 0530003 | 8664620 | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S | H50B |
11:25 | 1233 | Lovas Fruzsina | 0530001 | 232786 | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S | D21B |
11:31 | 3238 | Szondi András | 0530004 | 4197 | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S | H21B |
12:15 | 2024 | Knódel Éva | 0530002 | 232785 | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S | D55 |
10:00 | 7013 | Svítil Petr | 0540001 | 2131197 | PetSvi | T3 |
10:00 | 7016 | Fukalova Martina | 0550001 | 2103679 | nereg | T3 |
11:16 | 1 | Anthony James | 0550002 | 416152 | nereg | H21E |
10:00 | 8013 | Furmánek Zdeněk | 0570001 | 7987 | železničáři | T4 |
10:00 | 101020 | Láčiková Sabina | 301024 | neregistrovaný | T3 | |
10:00 | 7088 | Bengtsson Karin | 7060607 | Visborgs OK | T3 |