D10N
2.10 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Korecká Eva |
CHT1054 |
7207853 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Novotná Nicol |
SJI0953 |
433091 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kubešová Kristýna |
RUZ1050 |
361944 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Coufalová Júlia |
SJI0950 |
2099513 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Nepustilová Hana |
OSN0999 |
2091525 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Novotná Julie |
SJI0951 |
2096133 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
2081397 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Honzáková Nelka |
JHB0851 |
4686 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
2025364 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
436927 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
D10
2.00 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Krátká Eliška |
SJI0851 |
2125342 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Mácová Rozálie |
SJI0855 |
2087651 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Dvořáčková Eva |
OSN1050 |
53177 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT0851 |
2124755 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Pejchalová Zuzana |
SJI0850 |
2126393 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
7208071 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
D12
2.10 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Baďurová Eliška |
PZR0752 |
2121893 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Komínová Vendula |
RUZ0751 |
2092371 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Slavíková Eva |
CHT0652 |
2124751 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
2801042 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHT0753 |
2120999 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Pleskačová Aneta |
CTB0651 |
2121754 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Horáková Markéta |
CHT0653 |
2115720 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Gregorová Julie |
RUZ0750 |
2125340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Wacková Anna |
SJI0653 |
2126386 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Škapová Markéta |
CHT0752 |
2115708 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Pejchalová Veronika |
SJI0652 |
2126392 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Drobná Kateřina |
CHT0654 |
2120993 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
336770 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN0757 |
53158 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Halamková Justýna |
CHT0651 |
2115707 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
53602 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Doleželová Barbora |
CHT0660 |
232888 |
|
OOB SK Chrast |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
52192 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
2082930 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Boučková Eva |
CHT0751 |
2115701 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
232404 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Paulová Barbora |
CTB0753 |
2121757 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Potužníková Adéla |
SJH0754 |
2113415 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
D14
3.00 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Stoklasová Zuzana |
OSN0454 |
2080908 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Zbínová Aneta |
CTB0451 |
2121778 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
2079504 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jindřichová Eliška |
SJI0553 |
2085599 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Paulová Pavlína |
CTB0551 |
2119195 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Honzáková Lenka |
JHB0551 |
49805 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
9201757 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
2059732 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Marečková Ema |
OSN0450 |
2011896 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
7210128 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Nepustilová Kateřina |
OSN0550 |
2080832 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
D16
3.10 km, 150 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Jelínková Adéla |
RUZ0251 |
232331 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Novotná Veronika |
OSN0353 |
551995 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Pittnerová Adéla |
RUZ0250 |
129 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Sobotková Klára |
PZR0351 |
1400419 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
52239 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
D18
4.10 km, 195 m, 19 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Drábková Eliška |
TTR0151 |
682672 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Stoklasová Daniela |
OSN0055 |
7203325 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vacková Anna |
CHT0051 |
51970 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Polanská Nelly |
PZR0152 |
2088199 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
D21C
4.30 km, 215 m, 22 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
7208083 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Šťastná Lenka |
CTB8351 |
2082926 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Voráčková Lenka |
OSN8555 |
9201331 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Hojná Eliška |
SJH0052 |
442882 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
53141 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kozumplíková Alice |
RBK8151 |
981818 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Parkanová Veronika |
SJH9751 |
7770033 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Zoulíková Iveta |
CHT8052 |
7207872 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Pejšková Eva |
JHB9953 |
53614 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Peňázová Veronika |
SJH9752 |
331783 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Slámová Petra |
ZBM8459 |
51765 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Švecová Iva |
CHT7151 |
53167 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Culková Hana |
JHB8951 |
7300467 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Nešetřilová Markéta |
8RC8650 |
0 |
|
BZP |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Fenclová Tereza |
LPU9752 |
9648 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Králová Iveta |
JHB8952 |
53615 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Martincová Kristýna |
CHT8551 |
63591 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D21D
3.70 km, 190 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vacková Petra |
CHT7852 |
4329 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Hejtmánková Kateřina |
TAP8462 |
53640 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kratochvílová Stanislava |
CHT8751 |
4537 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D35
3.30 km, 180 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Nechanická Daniela |
OSN7557 |
8656600 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Blažková Markéta |
SJH7550 |
2067998 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Paulová Hana |
CTB7851 |
51836 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
9690219 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Slavíčková Lada |
JHB7951 |
2106726 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Palátová Lenka |
TTR7551 |
4673 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
52230 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Honzáková Jana |
JHB7753 |
7207340 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Jelínková Hana |
CTB8152 |
899173 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kubešová Eva |
RUZ8151 |
51923 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Brychtová Zuzana |
JHB8053 |
2103783 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
2113481 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
D45
3.10 km, 145 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Drábková Jitka |
TTR6951 |
2801050 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Petrová Martina |
6YC6850 |
232196 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
2080977 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Hojná Tereza |
SJH6951 |
2090840 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Wurzelová Dana |
OSN6654 |
8006654 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Hronová Iva |
RUZ6450 |
2070801 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
53643 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
53603 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Pittnerová Lenka |
RUZ7150 |
2017679 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Pavlů Veronika |
PGP6950 |
232198 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Poláčková Bohuslava |
PZR7070 |
2052393 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Vavrušová Helena |
TAP6152 |
232195 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
51897 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
410374 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
D55
2.50 km, 115 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Slámová Hana |
TBM4951 |
53246 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Hejtmánková Alena |
TAP5452 |
53641 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
D65
2.30 km, 85 m, 14 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
301209 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
232900 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
H10N
2.10 km, 65 m, 13 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
2079509 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Emmer Matouš |
SJI1000 |
2102779 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Jelínek Vít |
SJH0804 |
681891 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kopecký Vojtěch |
CHT1001 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Fraj David |
RUZ0900 |
49887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
2096212 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Rychtárik Tadeáš |
SJH0901 |
2103731 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Škapa Jan |
CHT0901 |
2111820 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H10
2.00 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
2129213 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vinopal Vojtěch |
PZR0901 |
127 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Hudec David |
SJI0806 |
2088724 |
|
OK Jihlava |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
331244 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Jirků Ondřej |
SJI0904 |
2125311 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
2801030 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
110 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
126 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
2111816 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Prášil Šimon |
TTR0901 |
232322 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Rozsypal Jakub |
SJI0805 |
2118483 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Libra Matyáš |
PZR0900 |
220398 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Dočkal Matouš |
SJI0900 |
2113416 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H12
2.10 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Coufal Petr |
SJI0703 |
2121888 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Knap Jakub |
PZR0701 |
2121882 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
2081396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Hendrych Vít |
SJI0601 |
2080831 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Palát Přemek |
TTR0601 |
2084938 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Verbók Štěpán |
SJI0605 |
0 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Pařízek Petr |
PZR0504 |
8706 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
2096216 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
2059733 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB0603 |
2081398 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Beran Jáchym |
SJH0602 |
331641 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Verbók Daniel |
SJI0606 |
0 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kocourek Jiří |
CTB0602 |
2118475 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Dejnožka Matěj |
CHT0701 |
2115711 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jirků František |
SJI0600 |
52966 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
52969 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
H14
3.00 km, 135 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novotný Jakub |
SJI0504 |
2080939 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Gregor Jáchym |
RUZ0400 |
2087716 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Pařízek Jan |
PZR0011 |
8699 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
2061841 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Vacek František |
CHT0501 |
2067939 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Dvořáček Tomáš |
OSN0505 |
2011898 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
51771 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Splítek Petr |
PZR0401 |
7209358 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Šíma Matěj |
CHT0502 |
2127613 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
420435 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Novák Tadeáš |
CTB0502 |
2120621 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Beneš Tomáš |
SJI0501 |
2113482 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Jelínek Filip |
RUZ0500 |
2113360 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
52248 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Venhauer Vojtěch |
SJI0505 |
2125372 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
2113419 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Hybeš Michal |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Ficenc Richard |
SJI0502 |
0 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Potužník Viktor |
SJH0504 |
2096259 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
H16
3.30 km, 155 m, 17 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Stoklas Adam |
TTR0202 |
0 |
|
OOB Třebíč |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Pobuda Vojtěch |
SJH0302 |
436440 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Sitař Miroslav |
PZR0205 |
232348 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
53173 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TTR0305 |
2115144 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Chrást Lukáš |
OSN0301 |
52000 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kopecký Jan |
PZR0202 |
2087700 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Novotný Vojtěch |
TTR0203 |
2115149 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
H18
4.40 km, 245 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Drábek Vojtěch |
TTR0103 |
2092400 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Nosek Jakub |
SJH0002 |
331357 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Poláček Tomáš |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Veselý Vojtěch |
SJH0001 |
442888 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
H21C
6.00 km, 305 m, 27 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
301360 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Martinec Petr |
CHT8502 |
52168 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Kysilko Zdeněk |
CHT8601 |
52304 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Culka Josef |
JHB8607 |
7300171 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
53145 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Nouza Petr ml. |
SJH9300 |
2079508 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Chaloupka Martin |
CHT7301 |
52333 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
8656563 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Dvořáček Jiří |
OSN7502 |
52250 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Krejsa Vladimír |
CHT9202 |
52158 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Nosek Jakub |
49C8700 |
0 |
|
Tempo Malšovice |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Pitra Martin |
CHT9204 |
7210221 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
OSN9549 |
8651708 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
53155 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
2113365 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Musil Marek |
CHT8801 |
52301 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Fencl Jiří |
LPU6301 |
9653 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Hybeš David |
CHT9903 |
53168 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
9601003 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
7207628 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
7260014 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Henek Michal |
RBK8605 |
515193 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Suchomel Vít |
MBM8448 |
7200320 |
C |
O-mikron |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Peřinka Šimon |
BBM9700 |
331797 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Čermák Jiří |
CTB9903 |
51138 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Vítek Pavel |
CHT7501 |
51999 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Pastyřík Martin |
PZR9902 |
8701 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Kříž Lukáš |
TTR8201 |
515159 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
981817 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Voráček Michal |
OSN8000 |
9201330 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
2087711 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
H21D
4.40 km, 240 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vandělík Michal |
ALB8501 |
7219 |
C |
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Leksa Robert |
CHT8002 |
301340 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kubák Martin ml. |
SJH9902 |
336772 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Honzák Tomáš |
JHB7702 |
7201753 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kutal Jiří |
OSN8601 |
9285 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Hanousek Martin |
CTB7910 |
4678 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Fojtů Petr |
6YC8701 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Vinopal Tomáš |
PZR7905 |
52970 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
H35
4.90 km, 275 m, 21 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vacek František |
CHT7001 |
4634 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB7702 |
899166 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Šíma Pavel |
PZR7838 |
8659383 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Čermák Martin |
NNN9991 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
2096231 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
2088726 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Rychtárik Ladislav |
SJH8001 |
2118501 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Čermák Marek |
NNN9992 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Veselý Oldřich |
SJH7101 |
442847 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Nepustil Petr |
OSN7700 |
2091526 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Paul Pavel |
CTB7601 |
53133 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Stoklasa Radek |
OSN7500 |
9306 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
2051486 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Doležel Tomáš |
STA7701 |
5296 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
H45
4.20 km, 235 m, 20 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Drábek Petr |
TTR6701 |
2801047 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Hruška Jiří |
OSN5501 |
550310 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kubičko Petr |
SJH6901 |
51141 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Šomvársky Ján |
NNN5500 |
232173 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Hülle Jan |
CHT6903 |
53604 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Šebesta Petr |
CHT7102 |
232868 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Dundáček Milan |
SJH6902 |
336790 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
2073715 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Komín Petr |
RUZ7200 |
2800299 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
51140 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Kraus Martin |
61Z7100 |
2092384 |
|
KOB RA |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
2079498 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Culka Josef |
JHB6202 |
49819 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Sysel Svatobor |
TTR6202 |
52235 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kopečný Mojmír |
TAP6402 |
232200 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Jeřábek Luboš |
JPV6112 |
2092403 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Trojan Jiří |
SJH6601 |
434831 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
H55
3.20 km, 135 m, 16 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Nosek Vladimír |
SJH5901 |
442873 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Novohradský Jan |
PZR5309 |
232741 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Černík Zdeněk |
OSN6025 |
8621390 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Štefec Jaroslav |
CHT5801 |
52327 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Sláma Dušan |
TBM4730 |
53243 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Zlesák Milan |
CHT5101 |
51951 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Kubálek Zdeněk |
RUZ5306 |
897365 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Hrstka Vladislav |
JHB5702 |
52357 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H65
2.30 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
51948 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Vodrážka Oldřich |
CHT4701 |
52323 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
HDR
2.10 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Holata Vojtěch |
TAP1300 |
0 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ficenc Dalibor |
SJI1001 |
0 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Slavíčková Ema |
JHB9902 |
2106721 |
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Slavíčková Julie |
JHB9904 |
2106745 |
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nevrklová Adéla |
RUZ1252 |
8654887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vacek Jan |
CHT1201 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
2119198 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
515504 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Doleželová Jolana |
STA1151 |
2116494 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Voráčková Anežka |
OSN1260 |
52142 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Polednová Helena |
RUZ1250 |
51780 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Polednová Dominika |
RUZ1350 |
53500 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šťastný Vilém |
CTB1301 |
51838 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
51830 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
2120639 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubáková Laura |
SJH1550 |
301356 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Prošek Filip |
SJI1401 |
51774 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
2113412 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martinec Eduard |
CHT1202 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šotová Ivana |
SJH1155 |
0 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šotová Justýna |
SJH0955 |
0 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Komárková Ondřejka |
SJH1351 |
995845 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
0 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pobudová Marie |
SJH1050 |
436450 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svitáková Ludmila |
SJH1152 |
331439 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Veselý Matyáš |
SJH1103 |
361950 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jelínková Anna |
SJH1252 |
681884 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rychtárik Jáchym |
SJH1201 |
2103754 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dočkal Prokop |
SJI1201 |
2113497 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
P
2.20 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vala Ferdinand |
NNN9995 |
995877 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Humešová Lenka |
NNN9994 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Andrlová Vendula |
NNN9993 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Slavíček Václav |
JHB9903 |
2103798 |
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nevrkla Tomáš |
RUZ7600 |
8654884 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kovačičová Ivona |
OSN6850 |
51991 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nepustilová Lenka |
OSN |
51975 |
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Poledna Miroslav |
RUZ8000 |
8654910 |
|
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Škapa Jiří |
CHT8003 |
2115709 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Korberová Lenka |
JHB8452 |
2106744 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stoklasová Markéta |
OSN7555 |
53154 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Reisigová Jana |
CHT6652 |
410370 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fraj Oldřich |
RUZ7502 |
232335 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Frajová Kamila |
RUZ7950 |
2111732 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Wacková Hana |
SJI7853 |
2126383 |
|
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
51837 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nouzová Alena |
SJH7151 |
2113478 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pobuda Michal |
SJH7403 |
442870 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pařízek Miloš |
PZR7701 |
2121884 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pařízková Kateřina |
PZR7951 |
53149 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |