Místo konání:
Podílná u Aše
Mapa:
Tři díry, 1:15000, stav II.2017
Ředitel závodu:
Kovář Jindřich - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kovář Jindřich - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Pilař Karel - R3
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:28:00 |
28 |
1 |
Šitrová Štěpánka |
LPM0850 |
2088717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
2 |
Vlašímská Karolína |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:34:00 |
34 |
3 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:37:00 |
37 |
4 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPM0750 |
2088719 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
5 |
Doubravová Barbora |
DCH0657 |
443100 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:03:00 |
03 |
6 |
Vakant |
32212 |
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
7 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:09:00 |
09 |
8 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
9 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
2116448 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:15:00 |
15 |
10 |
Holíková Petra |
ONO0653 |
2087719 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
11 |
Novotná Kristýna |
DCH0655 |
443063 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:21:00 |
21 |
12 |
Nejedlá Barbora |
ONO0750 |
301498 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
13 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
10:27:00 |
27 |
14 |
Vlašímská Bára |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
15 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
301516 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:04:00 |
04 |
16 |
Chárová Anna Viktorie |
DCH0558 |
2121894 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:07:00 |
07 |
17 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
1400426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
18 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8656680 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:13:00 |
13 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:16:00 |
16 |
20 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
301730 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
21 |
Gillarová Laura |
DCH0559 |
2103793 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:22:00 |
22 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:25:00 |
25 |
23 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
1428926 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
24 |
Dítková Markéta |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:31:00 |
31 |
25 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
2087704 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
26 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
2056284 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:37:00 |
37 |
27 |
Ševčíková Anežka |
ONO0550 |
2103709 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:03:00 |
03 |
28 |
Křížová Daniela |
MAS0250 |
301510 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:07:00 |
07 |
29 |
Daňkovi |
|
0 |
|
Příchozí |
10:11:00 |
11 |
30 |
Daňková Dominika |
DCH0258 |
2103785 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:15:00 |
15 |
31 |
Petříková Adéla |
MAS0352 |
4455 |
B |
KČT Aš |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
33 |
Trpáková Daniela |
DCH0165 |
2092353 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:06:00 |
06 |
34 |
Lučanová Barbora |
MAS0051 |
301514 |
B |
KČT Aš |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
35 |
Doležalová Barbora |
VPM9252 |
2085626 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:04:00 |
04 |
36 |
Urbánková Kateřina |
ONO9250 |
9200731 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
37 |
Doležalová Dorotka |
VPM9950 |
2075660 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
38 |
Šilhavá Lucie |
LPM9451 |
236985 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:20:00 |
20 |
40 |
Pelcová Tereza |
MAS9853 |
416189 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:24:00 |
24 |
41 |
Ondrová Kateřina |
SKV8951 |
416217 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:48:00 |
48 |
42 |
Halíková Renata |
MAS7850 |
0 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:51:00 |
51 |
43 |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
7207664 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:54:00 |
54 |
44 |
Ječmenová Věra |
ONO8050 |
301420 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:57:00 |
57 |
45 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:00:00 |
60 |
46 |
Polcarová Marcela |
NEK7250 |
301424 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:03:00 |
63 |
47 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
52182 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
48 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:09:00 |
69 |
49 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:12:00 |
72 |
50 |
Ledererová Kamila |
LPM7352 |
2042546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:15:00 |
75 |
51 |
Křížková Jitka |
MAS8050 |
0 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:18:00 |
78 |
52 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:21:00 |
81 |
53 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:24:00 |
84 |
54 |
Dítkova Jitka |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:27:00 |
87 |
55 |
Placková Veronika |
MLA8250 |
515060 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:30:00 |
90 |
56 |
Bredlerová Gabriela |
SKV7451 |
7204509 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:33:00 |
93 |
57 |
Fišáková Hana |
MLA7750 |
1421917 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:36:00 |
96 |
58 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:39:00 |
99 |
59 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
60 |
Kovářová Jitka |
VPM7350 |
2067329 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:05:00 |
05 |
61 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:08:00 |
08 |
62 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:11:00 |
11 |
63 |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
1421930 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:14:00 |
14 |
64 |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:17:00 |
17 |
65 |
Vítová Jana |
BSO |
4659 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:23:00 |
23 |
67 |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
301705 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
68 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM6950 |
2067965 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:20:00 |
80 |
66 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:58:00 |
58 |
69 |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
2085653 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:02:00 |
62 |
70 |
Doležalová Liběna |
VPM5950 |
2075661 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:06:00 |
66 |
71 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
72 |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
8656644 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:14:00 |
74 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:18:00 |
78 |
74 |
Kubátová Lenka |
SKV5551 |
237549 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:10:00 |
70 |
75 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:13:00 |
73 |
76 |
Horáková Magdalena |
NEK4950 |
301414 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:16:00 |
76 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
79 |
78 |
Bohuslavová Věra |
LPM4850 |
51480 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:22:00 |
82 |
79 |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
80 |
Pjenčák Adam |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:04:00 |
04 |
81 |
Vít Tomáš |
BSO0800 |
2082912 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:07:00 |
07 |
82 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:10:00 |
10 |
83 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:13:00 |
13 |
84 |
Pöselt Matyáš |
ONO0802 |
1428940 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
85 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301728 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:19:00 |
19 |
86 |
Navrátil Adam |
DCH0803 |
232365 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:22:00 |
22 |
87 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:25:00 |
25 |
88 |
Bohuslav Fanda |
LPM0900 |
8285 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
40 |
89 |
Veseleňák Karel |
BSO0601 |
232240 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
90 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
301494 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
91 |
Halík Libor |
MAS0700 |
237548 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:49:00 |
49 |
92 |
Spiřík František |
BSO0603 |
8683 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
93 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
7201205 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
94 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:58:00 |
58 |
95 |
Nikodém Ondřej |
DCH0606 |
443065 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:01:00 |
61 |
96 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:04:00 |
64 |
97 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0702 |
301493 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
98 |
Brabec Matěj |
MAS0701 |
2026161 |
C |
KČT Aš |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:19:00 |
19 |
99 |
Šoupa Martin |
LPM0500 |
301717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:23:00 |
23 |
100 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
1421927 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:27:00 |
27 |
101 |
Košina Tobiáš |
SKV0502 |
7204501 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:31:00 |
31 |
102 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
1421918 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:35:00 |
35 |
103 |
Bohuslav Josef |
LPM0401 |
2082916 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
104 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
105 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:47:00 |
47 |
106 |
Černý Jonáš |
MLA0501 |
1421915 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:51:00 |
51 |
107 |
Šustr Ondřej |
KSH0501 |
2080905 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:55:00 |
55 |
108 |
Szabó Vojtěch |
LPM0503 |
2102775 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
109 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
7208210 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
110 |
Šustr Antonín |
KSH0201 |
2080906 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:15:00 |
15 |
111 |
Svatek Samuel |
DCH0205 |
2090848 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:18:00 |
18 |
112 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS0301 |
301509 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:21:00 |
21 |
113 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:24:00 |
24 |
114 |
Vendelberger Tomáš |
MAS0302 |
2026165 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:27:00 |
27 |
115 |
Trpák Jan |
DCH0309 |
2103765 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:30:00 |
30 |
116 |
Oncirk Jan |
ONO0301 |
9101105 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
117 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:36:00 |
36 |
118 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
1428921 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:39:00 |
39 |
119 |
Křížek Josef |
MAS0201 |
2026164 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:42:00 |
42 |
120 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
121 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
7204986 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
122 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:05:00 |
05 |
123 |
Svatek Daniel |
DCH0113 |
2090868 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
124 |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
301505 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:04:00 |
04 |
125 |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
7204979 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
126 |
Šulc Marek |
7 |
301507 |
|
KČT Aš |
10:12:00 |
12 |
127 |
Ritter Aleš |
ONO7401 |
7202865 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:16:00 |
16 |
128 |
Kamaryt Michal |
MLA9205 |
1421919 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:20:00 |
20 |
129 |
Šmejkal Ondřej |
|
416188 |
|
Příchozí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
130 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:28:00 |
28 |
131 |
Hájek Jiří |
ONO6400 |
682072 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
132 |
Redlich Tomáš |
MAS8200 |
9097 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:36:00 |
36 |
133 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
7201768 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:09:00 |
09 |
134 |
Prinz Tomáš |
MLA8100 |
0 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:13:00 |
13 |
135 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:17:00 |
17 |
136 |
Pjenčák Roman |
|
0 |
|
KČT Aš |
10:21:00 |
21 |
137 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
7204490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:25:00 |
25 |
138 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS7800 |
301726 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:29:00 |
29 |
139 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:33:00 |
33 |
140 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
7203340 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:37:00 |
37 |
141 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:41:00 |
41 |
142 |
Pivec Lukáš |
MLA7600 |
1421926 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:45:00 |
45 |
143 |
Černý Miroslav |
LPM7504 |
2081365 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:49:00 |
49 |
144 |
Placek Petr |
MLA8000 |
7879 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:53:00 |
53 |
145 |
Holík Jaromír |
ONO7502 |
2087685 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:57:00 |
57 |
146 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:01:00 |
61 |
147 |
Burša Pavel |
MAS7500 |
2087640 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:05:00 |
65 |
148 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:09:00 |
69 |
149 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
9201325 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:13:00 |
73 |
150 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:17:00 |
77 |
151 |
Černý Libor |
MLA6901 |
301466 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:16:00 |
16 |
39 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
52181 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
152 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
416184 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:32:00 |
32 |
153 |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:36:00 |
36 |
154 |
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV6401 |
331490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:40:00 |
40 |
155 |
Smaržík Jan |
LPM6910 |
4454 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:44:00 |
44 |
156 |
Vít Vlastimil |
BSO6800 |
8655481 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
157 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
301709 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:52:00 |
52 |
158 |
Vlach Miroslav |
DCH6101 |
2106737 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:56:00 |
56 |
159 |
Hansmann Martin |
|
0 |
|
KČT Aš |
11:00:00 |
60 |
160 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:04:00 |
64 |
|
Kroupa Štěpán |
VPM6904 |
2060396 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
|
Milota Josef |
MLA |
9101679 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:29:00 |
29 |
161 |
Doležal Jan |
VPM5701 |
2075662 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:32:00 |
32 |
162 |
Hnyk Michal |
SKV6002 |
2075610 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:35:00 |
35 |
163 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
0 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:38:00 |
38 |
164 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:41:00 |
41 |
165 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:44:00 |
44 |
166 |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
7887 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:47:00 |
47 |
167 |
Kirsch Stefan |
52D5901 |
9590609 |
|
TV Coburg-Neuses |
10:50:00 |
50 |
168 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:53:00 |
53 |
169 |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:56:00 |
56 |
170 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:59:00 |
59 |
171 |
Čech Petr |
DCH6002 |
681885 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:02:00 |
62 |
172 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
207806 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
173 |
Stecher Martin |
|
0 |
|
Příchozí |
10:06:00 |
06 |
174 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:10:00 |
10 |
175 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:14:00 |
14 |
176 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM4201 |
51479 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
177 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
49619 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
178 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
51611 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:26:00 |
26 |
179 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:30:00 |
30 |
180 |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
51137 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:34:00 |
34 |
181 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:38:00 |
38 |
182 |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
8689 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
183 |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
7886 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:46:00 |
46 |
184 |
Nykles Vladimír |
VPM4702 |
442856 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
185 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301718 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
186 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
192 |
Rambousek Marek |
BSO1400 |
7872 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
195 |
Jirka Jindřich |
BSO1100 |
7874 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
196 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
416174 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
187 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
194 |
Novotný Kryštof |
DCH1005 |
8046 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:00:00 |
00 |
191 |
Brabec Zdeněk |
MAS1001 |
2087666 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
193 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:00:00 |
00 |
188 |
Pöselt Matyáš |
ONO0802 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
190 |
Gregor Ondřej |
BSO1200 |
232239 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
189 |
Prinzová Lada |
MLA1150 |
0 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
197 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:23:00 |
23 |
198 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
199 |
Novotný Vítek |
DCH0901 |
8047 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:29:00 |
29 |
200 |
Šitra Šimon |
LPM1001 |
2090869 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:32:00 |
32 |
201 |
Prinz Mikuláš |
MLA0901 |
301471 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:35:00 |
35 |
202 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
2102673 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:38:00 |
38 |
203 |
Fišáková Leona |
MLA1151 |
2082925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:41:00 |
41 |
204 |
Gregor Richard |
BSO0900 |
301405 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
205 |
Vlašímská Anna |
SKV |
237541 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:47:00 |
47 |
206 |
Plevný Albert |
DCH0711 |
8025 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
30 |
207 |
Barda Tomáš |
ONO0302 |
301496 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:33:00 |
33 |
208 |
Holíková Ilona |
ONO |
2087686 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
209 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
7209469 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:39:00 |
39 |
210 |
Pöselt Lukáš |
|
301495 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
10:42:00 |
42 |
211 |
Pivcová Žaneta |
MLA8050 |
416178 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:45:00 |
45 |
212 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO7600 |
2102676 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
213 |
Ondrová Jana |
SKV9999 |
301459 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:51:00 |
51 |
214 |
Ševčíková Olga |
ONO7650 |
8678 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
10:54:00 |
54 |
215 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:57:00 |
57 |
216 |
Dondová Kateřina |
ONO7752 |
2102677 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:20:00 |
80 |
|
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |