Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
06.10.2018
Místo konání:
Lipnice nad Sázavou
Pořadatel:
JHB - TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Mapa:
Lipnice
Ředitel závodu:
Culka Josef - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fencíková Vladislava - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Hrstka Vladislav - R3
Kluby:
ADA     ASU     BBM     BZP     BZR     CTB     DCE     CHT     JHB     LPU     OSN     PZR     RUZ     SCP     SJH     SJI     STA     TAP     TBM     TJN     TRT     TTR     VSP     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103784 Tejkal Jan ADA8110 C H21D 10:07:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920693 Mátlová Pavlína ASU9392 C D21C 10:22:00
8636194 Kolek Petr ASU7501 C H35 10:42:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331797 Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 C H21D 10:43:00
7790320 Denemarek Ivo BBM7901 C H21C 11:02:00
331257 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C D45 11:04:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113354 Cipryán Tobiáš BZP0701 C HDR 10:00:00
7207851 Cipryánová Alena BZP7850 C D21D 10:17:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301392 Rajnošková Marie BZR6051 C D55 10:40:00
(28)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51838 Šťastný Vilém CTB1301 C HDR 10:00:00
2082924 Fikar Michal CTB1200 C HDR 10:00:00
2113412 Běloušek Matěj CTB1202 C HDR 10:00:00
2119197 Klusáčková Johana CTB1153 C HDR 10:00:00
2121768 Provazníková Stella CTB1751 HDR 10:00:00
2120621 Nováková Hana CTB7551 P 10:00:00
51830 Šťastný Antonín CTB1101 C H10N 10:01:00
2082930 Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 B D12 10:03:00
2082926 Šťastná Lenka CTB8351 C D21C 10:04:00
2119198 Novák Tobiáš CTB1103 C H10N 10:13:00
4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C H21D 10:13:00
2081398 Jelínek Jaromír CTB0603 C H14 10:16:00
436415 Běloušková Ilona CTB8053 C D21D 10:20:00
2121778 Zbínová Aneta CTB0451 C D14 10:23:00
2087711 Šťastný Karel CTB7901 C H21C 10:26:00
899166 Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 C H21C 10:34:00
51836 Paulová Hana CTB7851 C D35 10:39:00
7260014 Novák Pavel CTB7001 C H21C 10:42:00
232866 Ryvolová Kamila CTB8352 C D35 10:45:00
2081369 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 E H21C 10:52:00
53133 Paul Pavel CTB7601 C H35 10:54:00
2080977 Voborníková Eva CTB6851 C D45 10:55:00
2081397 Nováková Anna Marie CTB0951 C D10 10:57:00
2121764 Jelínková Michaela CTB0851 C D12 10:57:00
2081396 Novák Matyáš CTB0601 B H12 10:59:00
2118480 Běloušek Pavel CTB7602 C H35 11:03:00
2081366 Voborník Petr CTB6601 C H45 11:15:00
232874 Klusáčková Lenka CTB8051 C D35 11:18:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2050484 Vaculovičová Alžběta DCE0950 C HDR 10:00:00
2079491 Vaculovič Matěj DCE1000 C H10N 10:19:00
2058524 Vaculovič Radim DCE7501 C H35 11:15:00
(47)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102866 Martinec Eduard CHT1202 C HDR 10:00:00
2134303 Korecký Radan CHT1401 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Kopecký Vojtěch CHT1001 C H10N 10:10:00
336711 Hybeš Michal CHT0401 C H14 10:10:00
515504 Korecká Lenka CHT8053 C D21C 10:13:00
0 Halamková Justýna CHT0651 C D12 10:15:00
0 Slavíková Barbora CHT0951 C D10N 10:19:00
52312 Binková Jana CHT8651 C D21C 10:19:00
0 Drobná Markéta CHT7651 C D21D 10:23:00
8663150 Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C H21C 10:24:00
0 Doležalová Barbora CHT0655 C D12 10:27:00
4537 Kratochvílová Stanislava CHT8751 C D21C 10:28:00
0 Dejnožka Matěj CHT0701 C H12 10:29:00
51951 Zlesák Milan CHT5101 C H55 10:31:00
53604 Hülle Jan CHT6903 C H45 10:33:00
7207872 Zoulíková Iveta CHT8052 C D21C 10:34:00
51949 Starka František CHT4801 C H65 10:35:00
53167 Švecová Iva CHT7151 C D35 10:36:00
53145 Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 C H21C 10:38:00
0 Boučková Eva CHT0751 C D12 10:39:00
2127613 Šíma Matěj CHT0502 C H14 10:40:00
51953 Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 C H55 10:43:00
0 Škapa Jan CHT0901 C H10 10:43:00
52323 Vodrážka Oldřich CHT4701 C H65 10:44:00
51999 Vítek Pavel CHT7501 C H21C 10:44:00
0 Škapová Markéta CHT0752 C D12 10:45:00
2067939 Vacek František CHT0501 C H14 10:46:00
2124755 Charouzová Eliška CHT0851 C D10 10:47:00
682374 Vítek Vojtěch CHT0801 C H10 10:47:00
8656563 Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C H21C 10:50:00
2073715 Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 C H45 10:51:00
2124751 Slavíková Eva CHT0652 C D12 10:51:00
682379 Vítková Eva CHT1053 C D10 10:53:00
52175 Krejsová Martina CHT8152 C D35 10:54:00
52327 Štefec Jaroslav CHT5801 C H55 10:55:00
52168 Martinec Petr CHT8502 C H21C 10:56:00
2120993 Drobná Kateřina CHT0654 C D12 11:00:00
7210221 Pitra Martin CHT9204 C H21C 11:00:00
51948 Vítek Josef CHT4802 C H55 11:01:00
51970 Vacková Anna CHT0051 C D18 11:01:00
4634 Vacek František CHT7001 C H35 11:06:00
53168 Hybeš David CHT9903 C H21C 11:08:00
4329 Vacková Petra CHT7852 C D35 11:12:00
52333 Chaloupka Martin CHT7301 C H21C 11:12:00
52315 Nešetřil Tomáš CHT8901 H21C 11:16:00
7210808 Matras Tomáš CHT8001 C H21C 11:20:00
301360 Korecký Miroslav CHT7901 C H21C 11:28:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Bečvářová Adéla JHB1055 HDR 10:00:00
0 Bečvářová Barbora JHB0855 D10N 10:01:00
0 Bečvářová Hana JHB8055 D35 11:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9337 Hovorka Jan LPU7907 C H21C 10:22:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8001989 Baierová Hana OSN8972 C D21C 10:01:00
436927 Pilná Anna OSN1151 C D10N 10:07:00
52138 Hradil Filip OSN H10N 10:07:00
1426043 Pejchal Josef OSN0500 C H14 10:07:00
53158 Dvořáčková Jana OSN0757 C D12 10:18:00
2011898 Dvořáček Tomáš OSN0505 C H14 10:19:00
436958 Pilná Klára OSN0452 B D16 10:21:00
7207775 Slámová Taťána OSN0250 A D16 10:30:00
53142 Červinka Adam OSN0707 C H12 10:32:00
232029 Jirků Adam OSN04 H14 10:34:00
1232505 Sláma Jaroslav OSN6901 C H35 10:36:00
8656602 Marečková Ema OSN0450 B D16 10:39:00
52000 Chrást Lukáš OSN0301 C H16 10:45:00
9285 Kutal Jiří OSN8601 C H21C 10:48:00
51190 Hradil Eliáš OSN0501 C H14 10:49:00
52250 Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C H35 10:51:00
8011 Černík Zdeněk OSN6025 C H21C 10:54:00
53603 Janíčková Jitka OSN7356 C D45 10:58:00
51992 Marečková Kateřina OSN7550 C D35 11:03:00
53602 Janíčková Jolana OSN0777 C D12 11:06:00
8006654 Wurzelová Dana OSN6654 C D45 11:07:00
53174 Červinka Jan OSN8002 C H35 11:09:00
53173 Dvořáček Jakub OSN0303 C H16 11:12:00
8006005 Wurzel Břetislav OSN6005 C H21C 11:24:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53152 Doležel Štěpán PZR1300 C HDR 10:00:00
8699 Knap Miroslav PZR7800 P 10:00:00
2134287 Pařízková Kateřina PZR7951 C P 10:00:00
2121884 Pařízek Miloš PZR7701 C H21D 10:01:00
220400 Doleželová Anna PZR0651 B D12 10:09:00
2120640 Mašek Jakub PZR0502 B H14 10:13:00
232483 Skryja Ondřej PZR9502 C H21D 10:19:00
1425359 Pařízek Jan PZR0011 C H18 10:21:00
2052352 Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B H18 10:27:00
7205030 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C D21C 10:31:00
49811 Nechuta Milan PZR7007 C H45 10:36:00
51994 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H55 10:40:00
232492 Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C H45 10:42:00
8706 Kosourová Tereza PZR0851 C D10 10:43:00
53709 Sobotka Petr PZR7008 C H35 10:45:00
410374 Suková Renata PZR7352 C D45 10:46:00
2121882 Knap Jakub PZR0701 C H12 10:50:00
2075659 Nechutová Alena PZR6969 C D45 10:52:00
232348 Sitař Miroslav PZR0205 C H16 10:57:00
7210903 Pařízek Petr PZR0504 C H14 10:58:00
220398 Libra Matyáš PZR0900 C H10 10:59:00
2121893 Baďurová Eliška PZR0752 C D12 11:03:00
2088199 Polanská Nelly PZR0152 B D18 11:04:00
126 Šimon Eduard PZR0800 C H10 11:05:00
2087700 Kopecký Jan PZR0202 B H16 11:06:00
410394 Suk Marek PZR6701 C H45 11:21:00
53700 Novohradský Petr PZR8903 C H21C 11:26:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Kubešová Klára RUZ1251 C HDR 10:00:00
2133912 Nevrklová Adéla RUZ1252 C HDR 10:00:00
232335 Fraj Oldřich RUZ7502 C P 10:00:00
2111732 Frajová Kamila RUZ7950 C P 10:00:00
2113360 Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 B H14 10:04:00
49887 Fraj David RUZ0900 C H10N 10:16:00
2135179 Gregorová Julie RUZ0750 C D12 10:21:00
2134278 Čermák Martin RUZ7100 H35 10:21:00
2801042 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka RUZ0650 B D14 10:26:00
129 Pittnerová Adéla RUZ0250 C D16 10:27:00
2127532 Čermák Marek RUZ0001 H21C 10:30:00
2087716 Gregor Jáchym RUZ0400 B H14 10:31:00
2092371 Komínová Vendula RUZ0751 C D12 10:33:00
2070801 Hronová Iva RUZ6450 C D45 10:34:00
51921 Jelínek Luboš RUZ5504 C H55 10:37:00
361944 Kubešová Kristýna RUZ1050 C D10 10:39:00
51923 Kubešová Eva RUZ8151 C D21C 10:40:00
2017679 Pittnerová Lenka RUZ7150 C D45 10:40:00
232331 Jelínková Adéla RUZ0251 C D16 10:42:00
51922 Jelínková Jana RUZ5552 C D55 10:43:00
2099490 Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 A H16 10:48:00
897365 Kubálek Zdeněk RUZ5306 C H55 10:49:00
2800299 Komín Petr RUZ7200 C H45 11:00:00
2088726 Gregor Petr RUZ7500 C H21C 11:06:00
2801030 Hofhanzl Antonín RUZ0902 C H10 11:11:00
2800340 Hofhanzl Abrahám RUZ7300 C H45 11:12:00
2133899 Nevrkla Tomáš RUZ7600 C H35 11:18:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
443066 Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C H65 10:50:00
(40)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Míchal Jáchym SJH1601 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Kösslová Šárka SJH1154 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Pobudová Marie SJH1050 C HDR 10:00:00
331439 Svitáková Ludmila SJH1152 C HDR 10:00:00
436407 Rychtárik Jáchym SJH1201 C HDR 10:00:00
681884 Jelínková Anna SJH1252 C HDR 10:00:00
2118501 Rychtáriková Sofie SJH1551 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Míchalová Zuzana SJH8252 C P 10:00:00
889277 Šerhakl Bořek SJH0902 C H10N 10:04:00
2079502 Míková Michaela SJH8251 C D21C 10:07:00
7210128 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 B D14 10:20:00
2088158 Kopencová Anna SJH0752 C D12 10:24:00
8663172 Novotná Jitka SJH0454 A D16 10:24:00
7770033 Parkanová Veronika SJH9751 C D21C 10:25:00
442870 Pobuda Michal SJH7403 C H21D 10:25:00
2096231 Míchal Jiří SJH7802 C H35 10:27:00
420435 Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B H14 10:28:00
681900 Šerhaklová Karolína SJH0353 C D16 10:33:00
9200531 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C H65 10:38:00
2096216 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 B H12 10:38:00
2103731 Rychtárik Tadeáš SJH0901 C H10 10:39:00
330592 Kinštová Dominka SJH8051 C D35 10:42:00
2096253 Vaněček Tomáš SJH0404 C H14 10:43:00
436450 Pobuda Jan SJH0603 C H12 10:44:00
2079504 Novotný Petr SJH6502 C H45 10:45:00
2088209 Kopenec Šimon SJH1002 C H10 10:45:00
9101672 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C D45 10:49:00
2096212 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 C H10 10:51:00
681891 Jelínek Vít SJH0804 C H10 10:55:00
434831 Trojan Jiří SJH6601 C H45 10:57:00
2800337 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 A D18 10:58:00
2067998 Blažková Markéta SJH7550 C D35 11:00:00
336790 Dundáček Milan SJH6902 C H45 11:03:00
2079509 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 C H10 11:07:00
8663132 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 C H12 11:08:00
8656643 Parkan Jiří SJH6801 C H45 11:09:00
2051486 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H35 11:12:00
2113365 Blažek Zdeněk SJH7601 C H21C 11:14:00
436440 Pobuda Vojtěch SJH0302 B H16 11:15:00
2103754 Rychtárik Ladislav SJH8001 C H35 11:24:00
(70)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
115 Buršíková Eliška SJI1450 HDR 10:00:00
51774 Prošek Filip SJI1401 C HDR 10:00:00
301207 Kaňáková Petra SJI8751 C T 10:00:00
2099513 Coufalová Júlia SJI0950 C D10N 10:04:00
2126386 Wacková Anna SJI0653 C D12 10:06:00
886269 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 C D21C 10:10:00
2126392 Pejchalová Veronika SJI0652 C D12 10:12:00
2126399 Pejchalová Petra SJI7950 C D21D 10:14:00
336765 Vacková Anna SJI9854 B D21C 10:16:00
2085599 Jindřichová Eliška SJI0553 B D14 10:17:00
112 Buršík Matěj SJI1002 H10N 10:22:00
2125372 Venhauer Vojtěch SJI0505 B H14 10:22:00
446402 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI0602 C H12 10:26:00
2045309 Šenkýř Matěj SJI9902 A H21C 10:28:00
52331 Mácová Amálie SJI0650 C D12 10:30:00
2111801 Jindřichová Lenka SJI7550 C D35 10:30:00
8712 Izdný Pavel SJI4600 C H65 10:32:00
7200599 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 C H21C 10:32:00
2061788 Záboj Petr SJI0101 C H18 10:33:00
6607 Bořil Petr SJI6207 C H55 10:34:00
124 Verbók Štěpán SJI0605 C H12 10:35:00
1396852 Dočkalová Klára SJI0250 B D16 10:36:00
7260022 Paulíčková Renata SJI8057 C D21C 10:37:00
2080979 Foltýnová Lenka SJI6751 C D45 10:37:00
2061841 Vítek Matěj SJI0500 B H14 10:37:00
2127647 Černý Petr SJI8100 H21D 10:37:00
8709 Izdný Pavel SJI7613 C H35 10:39:00
7003047 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C H45 10:39:00
52152 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 C H21C 10:40:00
2126393 Pejchalová Zuzana SJI0850 C D10 10:41:00
52969 Prášil Adam SJI0901 C H10 10:41:00
52966 Jirků František SJI0600 B H12 10:41:00
52192 Oranyová Sylva SJI0751 B D12 10:42:00
2080961 Tkáč Juraj SJI0200 B H16 10:42:00
2087651 Mácová Rozálie SJI0855 C D10 10:45:00
8627107 Vácha Jiří SJI5414 C H55 10:46:00
889294 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C H21C 10:46:00
52173 Paulíček Jiří SJI4911 C H65 10:47:00
140 Verbók Daniel SJI0606 C H12 10:47:00
2127602 Máca Petr SJI7500 H35 10:48:00
53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H45 10:48:00
8703 Novotná Petra SJI8350 C D35 10:48:00
433091 Novotná Nicol SJI0953 C D10 10:49:00
2118483 Rozsypal Jakub SJI0805 C H10 10:49:00
52360 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C H55 10:52:00
2080831 Hendrych Vít SJI0601 B H14 10:52:00
2127589 Prášil Jakub SJI0702 C H12 10:53:00
219243 Vacek Milan SJI6901 C H45 10:54:00
336770 Vítková Hana SJI0750 C D12 10:54:00
2126366 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 A H16 10:54:00
2129233 Szablaturová Nela SJI0952 C D10 10:55:00
7205966 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 A D18 10:55:00
2103300 Venhoda Lukáš SJI0801 C H10 10:57:00
336774 Škrabánek Matěj SJI9203 H21C 10:58:00
2125342 Krátká Eliška SJI0851 C D10 10:59:00
7209360 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 C D45 11:01:00
2129213 Černý Petr SJI0905 C H10 11:03:00
2126352 Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 B H16 11:03:00
2044881 Šenkýř Vladimír SJI6000 C H55 11:04:00
500580 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21C 11:04:00
2121888 Coufal Petr SJI0703 C H12 11:05:00
219258 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 C H45 11:06:00
2081356 Vítková Lenka SJI7852 C D35 11:06:00
2125311 Jirků Ondřej SJI0904 C H10 11:09:00
2073707 Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C H21C 11:10:00
2085575 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H45 11:18:00
2061827 Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 C H21C 11:18:00
7200366 Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 C H21C 11:22:00
888644 Prošek Michal SJI7823 C H35 11:27:00
886813 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 C H21C 11:30:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2108878 Bílek František STA1001 C HDR 10:00:00
2116452 Vaníček Robin STA1401 C HDR 10:00:00
2118113 Krätzer Vojtěch STA1203 HDR 10:00:00
2118114 Vaníček Štěpán STA1201 C HDR 10:00:00
2134325 Bílková Emma STA1253 C HDR 10:00:00
2134353 Holzäpfel Jan STA1202 C HDR 10:00:00
2118115 Vaníčková Nikola STA1051 C D10N 10:10:00
2116494 Doleželová Jolana STA1151 C D10N 10:16:00
2108861 Vaníček Ondřej STA7801 C H35 10:33:00
2116487 Doleželová Vendula STA0751 C D12 10:36:00
2134370 Bílková Klára STA8352 C D35 10:57:00
5296 Doležel Tomáš STA7701 C H35 11:00:00
2118112 Krätzer Jakub STA0501 H14 11:01:00
2118111 Krätzer Matěj STA0702 H12 11:02:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115740 Holata Vojtěch TAP1300 C HDR 10:00:00
2067966 Holata Radek TAP8100 C P 10:00:00
53640 Hejtmánková Kateřina TAP8462 C T 10:00:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49656 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C D45 10:43:00
232732 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 B D12 10:48:00
7080127 Denemarek Max TBM0800 C H10 11:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207342 Strachota Petr TJN8700 C H21C 10:36:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102564 Oulická Hana TRT5350 C D65 10:32:00
51989 Blecha Ladislav TRT5100 C H65 10:41:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52159 Sobotka Ondřej TTR1401 C HDR 10:00:00
52244 Sobotková Karolína TTR1152 C HDR 10:00:00
2092373 Cícha Václav TTR0401 C H14 10:01:00
2800321 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 B H18 10:18:00
2092400 Drábek Vojtěch TTR0103 C H18 10:24:00
995847 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 B H14 10:25:00
52239 Sobotková Lenka TTR8151 C D21D 10:26:00
2801047 Drábek Petr TTR6701 C H45 10:30:00
7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H18 10:30:00
2092381 Cícha Radek TTR7503 C H35 10:30:00
2801050 Drábková Jitka TTR6951 C D45 10:31:00
2092365 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 C D35 10:33:00
52253 Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C D65 10:35:00
0 Stoklas Adam TTR0202 H16 10:39:00
416215 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 C D16 10:45:00
303944 Klusáčková Jitka TTR6152 C D55 10:46:00
49689 Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C D10 10:51:00
4673 Palátová Lenka TTR7551 C D35 10:51:00
2115144 Novotný Tomáš TTR0305 C H16 10:51:00
682672 Drábková Eliška TTR0151 C D18 10:52:00
232322 Prášil Šimon TTR0901 C H10 10:53:00
51771 Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 A H14 10:55:00
2084938 Palát Přemek TTR0601 C H12 10:56:00
7205015 Věžník Roman TTR7901 C H35 10:57:00
2103756 Klusáček Martin TTR5601 C H55 10:58:00
2115149 Novotný Vojtěch TTR0203 C H16 11:00:00
52252 Orálek Miroslav TTR5201 C H55 11:07:00
4538 Palát Bohuslav TTR0201 B H16 11:09:00
52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D35 11:15:00
8663162 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H45 11:24:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51643 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C H35 11:21:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2126341 Konfršt Josef 6HC8100 OB Vepřová H35 10:24
2135166 Paulů Robert 8RC7300 BZP T 10:00
2099510 Coufal Petr 3MC8000 FBŠ Jihlava H21D 10:31
0 Šlapák Štepán 8AC1200 Klub dobré zprávy HDR 10:00
0 Nekovářová Eliška 8AC0950 Klub dobré zprávy HDR 10:00
0 Kvasnička Jakub 8AC1100 Klub dobré zprávy HDR 10:00
0 Vostruha Aleš 8AC1102 Klub dobré zprávy HDR 10:00
0 Brzobohatá Eliška 8AC1150 Klub dobré zprávy HDR 10:00
0 Pačesný Štěpán 8AC1201 Klub dobré zprávy HDR 10:00
0 Jůza Bruno 8AC1202 Klub dobré zprávy HDR 10:00
0 Šlapák Matěj 8AC1400 Klub dobré zprávy HDR 10:00
0 Vostruhová Ivana 8AC1450 Klub dobré zprávy HDR 10:00
0 Kramer Vincek 8AC1000 Klub dobré zprávy HDR 10:00
0 Součková Adéla 8AC1151 Klub dobré zprávy HDR 10:00
0 Slavíková Barbora 8AC1051 Klub dobré zprávy HDR 10:00
0 Kmet Ondřej 8AC0500 Klub dobré zprávy P 10:00
0 Burkoň Jiří 8AC0501 Klub dobré zprávy P 10:00
0 Jančařík Jakub 8AC0400 Klub dobré zprávy P 10:00
0 Glybovská Ivona 8AC0850 Klub dobré zprávy P 10:00
301113 Beneš Petr 8AC6700 Klub dobré zprávy P 10:00
2103782 Tejkalová Aneta 8AC1050 Klub dobré zprávy D10N 10:13
0 Novotná Jitka 28Z7650 Neregistrovaná T 10:00
301602 Klaška Jan 3HZ6900 Cibulák H45 11:27