Startovka závodu: 2. závod zimní ligy Hanácké oblasti

Klubová startovka

Datum:
16.11.2019
Místo konání:
Slatinky, sál OÚ
Pořadatel:
PLU - TJ SOKOL Plumlov
Mapa:
Vápenice
Ředitel závodu:
Otruba Karel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Matyšek Radoslav - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Otrubová Johana
Kluby:
NNN     ADA     AOP     ASU     BBM     BOV     GIG     HAV     HLV     HOB     JPV     KON     KSU     KVS     LBM     LOV     OOL     PBM     PLU     PTE     PVP     PZR     RBK     SBK     SCP     SHK     SKM     SSU     STE     TBM     TZL     UOL     VBM     ZAM     ZBM     ZPV    
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vacek Adrian NNN1083 HDR 11:00:00
2112742 Zifčáková Šarlota NNN1082 HDR 11:00:00
2113084 Zifčáková Justýna NNN1081 HDR 11:00:00
0 Steklý Milan NNN0511 H18 11:08:00
2045237 Bubla Jiří NNN5081 H35 11:43:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660407 Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 A H18 11:11:00
2053551 Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C H35 12:21:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232620 Tesařová Eva AOP1650 C HDR 11:00:00
331752 Tesařová Lucie AOP1451 C HDR 11:00:00
7206538 Pometlová Jana AOP7551 C P 11:00:00
352349 Tesař Jiří AOP6702 C H35 12:25:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210915 Kobylka David ASU0546 C H18 11:14:00
2102553 Kobylka Roman ASU6749 C H50 11:26:00
1602632 Navrátil Tomáš ASU8817 C H19 12:10:00
515175 Thiemel Jiří ASU8948 C H19 12:36:00
8663159 Křečková Lenka ASU9271 C D19 12:41:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52346 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C D35 11:15:00
553435 Kunz Martin BBM7101 C H35 11:33:00
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H50 11:35:00
7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C H50 11:56:00
331257 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C D50 12:04:00
7207026 Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C H19 12:08:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9576 Stará Pavla BOV4251 C D50 11:55:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662302 Fišer Petr GIG7502 C H35 11:57:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660919 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C H35 11:39:00
1421893 Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C D50 12:01:00
515436 Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C H35 12:31:00
8648625 Vébr Radek HAV7103 C H19 12:48:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53827 Sedláček Jaroslav HLV6404 C H35 12:17:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53358 Kratochvíl David HOB1101 C HDR 11:00:00
7202579 Kratochvíl Karel HOB7001 C H35 12:35:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
307334 Dudík Pavel JPV5527 P 11:00:00
8663202 Štorek David JPV0202 B H19 11:02:00
8235111 Perknovský Radim JPV8235 C H19 11:08:00
2109752 Přikrylová Jitka JPV7979 C D35 11:09:00
1602629 Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C H19 11:12:00
234582 Honkyš Pavel JPV9707 C H19 11:20:00
52746 Gottwaldová Anna JPV0950 C D10 11:21:00
2109754 Poláčková Monika JPV7552 C D35 11:21:00
52843 Hubáček Ondřej JPV8303 C H19 11:24:00
8006556 Štorková Simona JPV6556 C D35 11:25:00
7208224 Holusek Jiří JPV0123 C H19 11:30:00
49364 Ratiborská Veronika JPV8077 C D35 11:31:00
8440505 Štorek Jan JPV0505 B H18 11:35:00
2102819 Plachá Andrea JPV7676 C D35 11:41:00
2112735 Poláček Luboš JPV7214 C H35 11:41:00
2075678 Štorek Petr JPV6505 C H35 11:45:00
52870 Dudík Petr JPV8917 C H19 11:46:00
2127879 Hýblová Iveta JPV7474 C D35 11:49:00
439239 Honkyšová Eva JPV6350 C D50 11:49:00
2127873 Hýbl Dušan JPV7202 C H35 11:49:00
52864 Vavrečková Ivana JPV6363 C D35 11:53:00
8123477 Martinek Pavel JPV7700 C H35 11:55:00
2081370 Gottwaldová Hana JPV7551 C D35 12:01:00
8234432 Kašparová Ivana JPV6951 C D35 12:05:00
307335 Dudíková Eva JPV5757 C D50 12:19:00
2108908 Poláček Tomáš JPV0520 C H14 12:19:00
2148150 Drmola Filip JPV9300 H19 12:26:00
8266526 Soldán Vladimír JPV6526 C H35 12:33:00
2121898 Holusek Milan JPV6909 C H50 12:35:00
2109697 Cetkovská Tereza JPV8750 C D19 12:35:00
2102771 Přikryl Jiří JPV7404 C H35 12:37:00
8488884 Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 C H35 12:41:00
439233 Honkyš Jan JPV9912 C H19 12:46:00
2109698 Šebková Klára JPV8550 C D19 12:49:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52720 Kočiříková Lucie KON9997 HDR 11:00:00
2126251 Rouš Josef KON9998 HDR 11:00:00
2126250 Rouš Antonín KON9999 HDR 11:00:00
2020742 Čeřovská Eliška KON1353 C HDR 11:00:00
2020743 Čeřovská Adéla KON8755 C P 11:00:00
8007713 Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C D35 11:03:00
515429 Benešová Anežka KON0757 C D14 11:19:00
2090865 Rozsívalová Adéla KON0760 B D14 11:25:00
500581 Hlava Miroslav KON6515 C H50 11:32:00
1418763 Benešová Petra KON7575 C D35 11:37:00
2001968 Komínek Jaroslav KON5713 C H50 11:41:00
2067322 Dvořáková Ema KON0777 B D14 11:46:00
2020738 Čeřovský Filip KON1010 C H10 11:48:00
2090866 Rozsíval Martin KON1022 C H10 11:54:00
2112772 Rozsívalová Petra KON8063 C D35 11:57:00
8907 Dvořák Miloslav KON7537 C H19 11:58:00
341715 Skácel Jaroslav KON4617 C H50 12:08:00
2083412 Procházka Josef KON7219 C H35 12:11:00
2126255 Kočiřík Antonín KON10XX H10 12:12:00
1417263 Navrátil Václav KON6427 C H35 12:19:00
2067321 Dvořák Štěpán KON0537 B H14 12:34:00
8660477 Beneš Jindřich KON0404 A H19 12:40:00
433100 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H35 12:43:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Juřinová Adéla KSU0650 D14 11:01:00
2108906 Jordánová Nelly KSU1050 C D14 11:07:00
446409 Reichlová Lucie KSU0850 C D14 11:13:00
0 Juřinová Radka KSU8080 C D35 11:17:00
2053541 Tomanková Alice KSU0959 C D14 11:31:00
7211248 Reichlová Jiřina KSU7499 C D35 11:35:00
2053548 Štábl Vít KSU1100 C H10 11:39:00
8680281 Jordán Alexandr KSU0626 B H18 11:50:00
2103281 Jordán Dominik KSU1000 C H10 11:51:00
8662429 Štábl Adam KSU0401 A H19 11:52:00
8670827 Šána Robert KSU0616 B H18 11:56:00
8663115 Kašpar Jaroslav KSU7004 C H35 11:59:00
8670787 Reichlová Pavla KSU0888 B D14 12:01:00
446432 Štábl Roman KSU7501 C H35 12:09:00
2108916 Miča Jan KSU0701 B H14 12:25:00
2058462 Tomanková Martina KSU7552 C D19 12:45:00
886296 Miča Petr KSU7909 C H35 12:47:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116450 Pavlicová Anna KVS7360 C D35 11:27:00
2001910 Mikulčíková Irena KVS7750 C D35 11:59:00
2080849 Muchová Barbora KVS8550 C D19 12:27:00
2116484 Pavlica Jiří KVS7501 C H35 12:27:00
887152 Pavlica Bedřich KVS0710 C H14 12:46:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1409879 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C D35 11:23:00
1409878 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C H50 11:44:00
2113045 Salajková Věra LBM5558 C D50 11:52:00
2122244 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C H50 11:59:00
2112754 Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 C H14 12:31:00
52068 Salajka Michal LBM0701 C H14 12:40:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232429 Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C H35 11:47:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8198811 Zdráhal Tomáš OOL8801 C H19 11:22:00
426375 Světnický Alexandr OOL6300 C H19 11:38:00
52747 Smolka Miloslav OOL4901 C H50 11:53:00
8451957 Zdráhal Robert OOL5707 C H35 12:01:00
7260029 Kala Matěj OOL8901 C H19 12:04:00
8028829 Višňa Milan OOL5904 C H50 12:11:00
52531 Albert František OOL5804 C H50 12:23:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209359 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C H50 12:32:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2044897 Luterová Laura PLU1051 C D10 11:18:00
8061460 Otrubová Karolína PLU0888 B D14 11:22:00
8061407 Karásek František PLU0301 B H18 11:23:00
681869 Štefková Michaela PLU0851 C D14 11:28:00
8667538 Černoch Martin PLU0500 B H18 11:38:00
8061467 Karásek Antonín PLU0503 B H18 11:44:00
0 Frélich Matyáš PLU0901 H10 11:45:00
8663160 Soldán Robin PLU0600 B H18 11:53:00
682345 Kožnárek Pavel PLU0902 H10 11:57:00
8667537 Otruba František PLU0501 A H18 11:59:00
2044898 Lutera Oliver PLU1001 C H10 12:03:00
896972 Hřivňák Petr PLU0900 C H10 12:09:00
0 Kubeš David PLU0800 C H14 12:10:00
2051506 Novotný Jakub PLU0804 C H14 12:16:00
8660570 Černochová Michaela PLU0351 A D19 12:39:00
2087689 Janečková Adéla PLU0452 B D19 12:47:00
2144084 Začal Martin PLU8100 C H35 12:51:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102682 Bábek Tom PTE1151 HDR 11:00:00
2135162 Mikuš Matěj PTE0808 C P 11:00:00
2135196 Vavrdová Karolína PTE0880 C P 11:00:00
2135198 Vrbová Marie PTE0850 C P 11:00:00
2102714 Zrůbková Dana PTE0051 P 11:00:00
2135162 Mikšíková Kateřina PTE7375 C P 11:00:00
2131187 Bartošová Dana PTE7650 C P 11:00:00
2127533 Bábková Amálie PTE1051 C D10 11:12:00
7207859 Klváček Aleš PTE8527 C H18 11:17:00
2127543 Vrba Antonín PTE1001 C H10 11:42:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201778 Křížan Jiří PVP8000 C H19 12:02:00
2115730 Možný Stanislav PVP7700 C H19 12:42:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8710 Kříž Martin PZR7801 C P 11:00:00
2023807 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C H50 11:50:00
301209 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C D50 12:13:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2061781 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C D10 11:09:00
2061849 Brosch Petr RBK7111 C H35 11:53:00
2061836 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C D35 12:03:00
49601 Jalová Marie RBK5761 C D50 12:07:00
8812 Jalový Jaroslav RBK5719 C H50 12:17:00
8660437 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 A H14 12:37:00
8667995 Mazalová Monika RBK9252 C D19 12:51:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8008112 Daněk Roman SBK7541 C H19 11:00:00
2045244 Dressler Jan SBK7911 C H19 11:06:00
52430 Jirka Michal SBK8403 C H19 11:10:00
2102705 Buřt Vladimír SBK6301 C H35 12:13:00
52076 Peťovský Jan SBK6201 C H50 12:14:00
920679 Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 C D19 12:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663133 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H35 11:37:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670457 Fátor Jan SHK7907 C H19 11:28:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
619094 Kavan Luboš SKM6301 C H50 12:02:00
8670825 Stachoň Zdeněk SKM8014 C H35 12:07:00
7207146 Lachendro Jan SKM8700 C H19 12:22:00
8670823 Vlček Roman SKM7000 C H35 12:39:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6710 Seidenglanzová Johana SSU0650 C D14 11:16:00
224901 Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C D35 11:39:00
1407427 Seidenglanz Jáchym SSU0202 B H18 11:41:00
2067988 Seidenglanz Marek SSU7401 C H35 12:23:00
8061472 Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C H50 12:29:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52510 Janků Michala STE1150 C D10 11:00:00
2069100 Benešová Jana STE7351 C P 11:00:00
2035728 Janků Martin STE0404 B H18 11:05:00
8028819 Marek Antonín STE7501 C H19 11:18:00
2073656 Marek Martin STE1100 C H10 11:30:00
8662724 Zapletal Martin STE8500 C H19 11:32:00
2080826 Janků Marek STE7102 C H19 11:36:00
8655386 Hepnar Luboš STE6307 C H19 11:40:00
2096137 Zbraňková Magda STE7352 C D35 11:47:00
52502 Janků Renata STE7251 C D35 11:55:00
8648563 Smolka Martin STE7100 C H19 12:06:00
8656687 Světnický František STE0204 A H19 12:12:00
2080842 Poštulková Milada STE6850 C D50 12:16:00
2060296 Poštulka Tomáš STE9700 C H19 12:16:00
2035723 Lukašáková Sára STE0450 A D18 12:18:00
7206537 Smolková Sabina STE0250 B D19 12:21:00
8655380 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A H19 12:34:00
2060295 Poštulka Lukáš STE0104 B H19 12:38:00
8028882 Marková Eva STE7550 C D19 12:43:00
8662350 Jašek Petr STE7601 C H19 12:44:00
2080962 Poštulka Zdenek STE6600 C H35 12:49:00
(42)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9577 Kozáková Zuzana TBM1352 C HDR 11:00:00
515006 Kozáková Michaela TBM1552 C HDR 11:00:00
53240 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 C HDR 11:00:00
230679 Grycová Petra TBM7467 C D35 11:01:00
2083404 Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 C D10 11:03:00
53244 Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 C D14 11:04:00
8007275 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C D35 11:07:00
8667955 Ehlová Martina TBM0655 A D14 11:10:00
8007659 Čechová Marcela TBM7659 C D35 11:13:00
8007835 Čech Radovan TBM7835 C H19 11:14:00
515049 La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 C D10 11:15:00
53235 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 C H50 11:20:00
8644875 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C H19 11:26:00
8100026 La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 C D35 11:29:00
7204525 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 C H10 11:33:00
501884 Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 C H19 11:34:00
8120028 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 B D14 11:37:00
8050030 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 C H50 11:38:00
8017701 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C H19 11:42:00
53250 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 C D14 11:43:00
2083416 Dufek Jan TBM4231 C H50 11:47:00
8180908 Čechová Johana TBM0888 B D14 11:49:00
8070717 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 B H19 11:54:00
8663207 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 B D14 11:55:00
53103 Kozák Vojtěch TBM1101 C H10 12:00:00
53247 Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C H35 12:03:00
2059757 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 B D14 12:04:00
8470600 Malý Matyáš TBM0910 C H10 12:06:00
8663149 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 E D19 12:13:00
2083414 La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 C H14 12:13:00
2083415 La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 C H35 12:15:00
2083378 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C D19 12:17:00
8663178 Čech Radan TBM0611 B H19 12:20:00
9101707 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D19 12:25:00
8323322 Karlík Jan TBM8809 C H19 12:28:00
9101703 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R D19 12:31:00
8201000 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 E H19 12:32:00
8100019 Urválek Jan TBM0707 B H14 12:43:00
53296 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 C H35 12:45:00
2083358 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 C H19 12:50:00
53233 Gryc Jan TBM6709 C H35 12:53:00
8180018 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 A H19 12:54:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53379 Vintr Otakar TZL1300 C HDR 11:00:00
7209282 Eichler Vítek TZL0401 B H18 11:02:00
7209279 Kundratová Eva TZL0950 C D10 11:06:00
7209284 Kundrata Jan TZL0203 B H19 11:16:00
2113077 Vaněk Bořek TZL0505 B H18 11:20:00
7208084 Janda Přemek TZL0103 B H18 11:26:00
52222 Vintr Radek TZL7701 C H35 11:31:00
8660475 Novosad Pavel TZL0404 A H18 11:32:00
53899 Fišer Petr TZL1004 C H10 11:36:00
2070831 Fišerová Markéta TZL0851 B D14 11:40:00
53360 Kundratová Jana TZL7350 C D35 11:43:00
8663152 Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 A H18 11:47:00
8660398 Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 C H19 12:18:00
8670800 Matochová Adéla TZL0552 C D19 12:19:00
7209278 Kundrata Vít TZL0700 B H14 12:22:00
4635 Vintrová Alžběta TZL8653 D19 12:23:00
2121129 Pekárek David TZL1000 C H14 12:28:00
8663119 Pekárková Eva TZL7653 C D19 12:37:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2143348 Svoboda Tobiáš UOL1500 C HDR 11:00:00
2121010 Svoboda Ondřej UOL1201 C HDR 11:00:00
2121000 Svoboda Zdeněk UOL7900 C H19 11:04:00
352324 Kotrlová Gita UOL6953 C D35 11:05:00
2092434 Janošíková Jaroslava UOL5858 C D35 11:19:00
52440 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 C H50 11:23:00
2092418 Janošík Antonín UOL5201 C H50 11:29:00
52733 Šimek Štěpán UOL0104 C H18 11:29:00
2075671 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 C H35 11:35:00
2148092 Krampla Tomáš UOL6601 C H19 11:44:00
301554 Janošíková Lenka UOL7651 C D35 11:45:00
2011817 Šimek Roman UOL6503 C H19 11:50:00
2116467 Paulíčková Barbara UOL7851 C D35 11:51:00
515079 Kotrle Miroslav UOL7005 C H35 11:51:00
8226421 Janků Karolína UOL0751 B D14 11:52:00
2148133 Krampla Michal Jan UOL0302 B H19 11:56:00
2069082 Paulíčková Tereza UOL0750 B D14 11:58:00
52476 Šimková Hana UOL6653 C D50 11:58:00
8670456 Paulíček Michal UOL7701 C H19 12:00:00
1410004 Kubíček Jiří UOL6500 C H35 12:05:00
52466 Štrajtová Zuzana UOL6452 C D50 12:10:00
2419982 Sarazin Julien Pierre UOL0303 B H19 12:14:00
682075 Janošík Zdeněk UOL5600 C H50 12:26:00
2020741 Horký Jan UOL7100 C H19 12:52:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8680303 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C H50 12:05:00
8656569 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C H19 12:24:00
53489 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C D19 12:29:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D19 12:15:00
7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H19 12:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7906090 Stachoňová Barbara ZBM8451 C HDR 11:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52582 Křečková Petra ZPV7076 C D35 11:33:00