Místo konání:
Slatinky, sál OÚ
Pořadatel:
PLU - TJ SOKOL Plumlov
Ředitel závodu:
Otruba Karel - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Matyšek Radoslav - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Otrubová Johana
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vacek Adrian |
NNN1083 |
0 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zifčáková Šarlota |
NNN1082 |
2112742 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zifčáková Justýna |
NNN1081 |
2113084 |
|
HDR |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Steklý Milan |
NNN0511 |
0 |
|
H18 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Bubla Jiří |
NNN5081 |
2045237 |
|
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
8660407 |
A |
H18 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
2053551 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Eva |
AOP1650 |
232620 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tesařová Lucie |
AOP1451 |
331752 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pometlová Jana |
AOP7551 |
7206538 |
C |
P |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Tesař Jiří |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Kobylka David |
ASU0546 |
7210915 |
C |
H18 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Kobylka Roman |
ASU6749 |
2102553 |
C |
H50 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Navrátil Tomáš |
ASU8817 |
1602632 |
C |
H19 |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Thiemel Jiří |
ASU8948 |
515175 |
C |
H19 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Křečková Lenka |
ASU9271 |
8663159 |
C |
D19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
D35 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
H35 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
H50 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
H50 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
D50 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
7207026 |
C |
H19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
D50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Fišer Petr |
GIG7502 |
8662302 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
H35 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Sochorová Hana |
HAV6250 |
1421893 |
C |
D50 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
H35 |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Vébr Radek |
HAV7103 |
8648625 |
C |
H19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
53827 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kratochvíl David |
HOB1101 |
53358 |
C |
HDR |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Kratochvíl Karel |
HOB7001 |
7202579 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dudík Pavel |
JPV5527 |
307334 |
|
P |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
8663202 |
B |
H19 |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
8235111 |
C |
H19 |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Přikrylová Jitka |
JPV7979 |
2109752 |
C |
D35 |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Otrusina Jiří |
JPV8201 |
1602629 |
C |
H19 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Honkyš Pavel |
JPV9707 |
234582 |
C |
H19 |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Gottwaldová Anna |
JPV0950 |
52746 |
C |
D10 |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
2109754 |
C |
D35 |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Hubáček Ondřej |
JPV8303 |
52843 |
C |
H19 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
8006556 |
C |
D35 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Holusek Jiří |
JPV0123 |
7208224 |
C |
H19 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Ratiborská Veronika |
JPV8077 |
49364 |
C |
D35 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
8440505 |
B |
H18 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
2102819 |
C |
D35 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
H35 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Štorek Petr |
JPV6505 |
2075678 |
C |
H35 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Dudík Petr |
JPV8917 |
52870 |
C |
H19 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Hýblová Iveta |
JPV7474 |
2127879 |
C |
D35 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Honkyšová Eva |
JPV6350 |
439239 |
C |
D50 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Hýbl Dušan |
JPV7202 |
2127873 |
C |
H35 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Vavrečková Ivana |
JPV6363 |
52864 |
C |
D35 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Martinek Pavel |
JPV7700 |
8123477 |
C |
H35 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Gottwaldová Hana |
JPV7551 |
2081370 |
C |
D35 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Kašparová Ivana |
JPV6951 |
8234432 |
C |
D35 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Dudíková Eva |
JPV5757 |
307335 |
C |
D50 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Poláček Tomáš |
JPV0520 |
2108908 |
C |
H14 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Drmola Filip |
JPV9300 |
2148150 |
|
H19 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Soldán Vladimír |
JPV6526 |
8266526 |
C |
H35 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Holusek Milan |
JPV6909 |
2121898 |
C |
H50 |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Cetkovská Tereza |
JPV8750 |
2109697 |
C |
D19 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Přikryl Jiří |
JPV7404 |
2102771 |
C |
H35 |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
8488884 |
C |
H35 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Honkyš Jan |
JPV9912 |
439233 |
C |
H19 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Šebková Klára |
JPV8550 |
2109698 |
C |
D19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kočiříková Lucie |
KON9997 |
52720 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rouš Josef |
KON9998 |
2126251 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rouš Antonín |
KON9999 |
2126250 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Čeřovská Eliška |
KON1353 |
2020742 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Čeřovská Adéla |
KON8755 |
2020743 |
C |
P |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
8007713 |
C |
D35 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Benešová Anežka |
KON0757 |
515429 |
C |
D14 |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Rozsívalová Adéla |
KON0760 |
2090865 |
B |
D14 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Hlava Miroslav |
KON6515 |
500581 |
C |
H50 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Benešová Petra |
KON7575 |
1418763 |
C |
D35 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Komínek Jaroslav |
KON5713 |
2001968 |
C |
H50 |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Dvořáková Ema |
KON0777 |
2067322 |
B |
D14 |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Čeřovský Filip |
KON1010 |
2020738 |
C |
H10 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Rozsíval Martin |
KON1022 |
2090866 |
C |
H10 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Rozsívalová Petra |
KON8063 |
2112772 |
C |
D35 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Dvořák Miloslav |
KON7537 |
8907 |
C |
H19 |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
H50 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Procházka Josef |
KON7219 |
2083412 |
C |
H35 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Kočiřík Antonín |
KON10XX |
2126255 |
|
H10 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Navrátil Václav |
KON6427 |
1417263 |
C |
H35 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Dvořák Štěpán |
KON0537 |
2067321 |
B |
H14 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
8660477 |
A |
H19 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Juřinová Adéla |
KSU0650 |
0 |
|
D14 |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Jordánová Nelly |
KSU1050 |
2108906 |
C |
D14 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Reichlová Lucie |
KSU0850 |
446409 |
C |
D14 |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Juřinová Radka |
KSU8080 |
0 |
C |
D35 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Tomanková Alice |
KSU0959 |
2053541 |
C |
D14 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Reichlová Jiřina |
KSU7499 |
7211248 |
C |
D35 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Štábl Vít |
KSU1100 |
2053548 |
C |
H10 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Jordán Alexandr |
KSU0626 |
8680281 |
B |
H18 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Jordán Dominik |
KSU1000 |
2103281 |
C |
H10 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
8662429 |
A |
H19 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Šána Robert |
KSU0616 |
8670827 |
B |
H18 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Kašpar Jaroslav |
KSU7004 |
8663115 |
C |
H35 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Reichlová Pavla |
KSU0888 |
8670787 |
B |
D14 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Štábl Roman |
KSU7501 |
446432 |
C |
H35 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Miča Jan |
KSU0701 |
2108916 |
B |
H14 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Tomanková Martina |
KSU7552 |
2058462 |
C |
D19 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Miča Petr |
KSU7909 |
886296 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Pavlicová Anna |
KVS7360 |
2116450 |
C |
D35 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Mikulčíková Irena |
KVS7750 |
2001910 |
C |
D35 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
2080849 |
C |
D19 |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Pavlica Jiří |
KVS7501 |
2116484 |
C |
H35 |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Pavlica Bedřich |
KVS0710 |
887152 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
D35 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
H50 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
D50 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
H50 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
H14 |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Salajka Michal |
LBM0701 |
52068 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Žebrák Zbyněk |
LOV7101 |
232429 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL8801 |
8198811 |
C |
H19 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Světnický Alexandr |
OOL6300 |
426375 |
C |
H19 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Smolka Miloslav |
OOL4901 |
52747 |
C |
H50 |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Zdráhal Robert |
OOL5707 |
8451957 |
C |
H35 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Kala Matěj |
OOL8901 |
7260029 |
C |
H19 |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
8028829 |
C |
H50 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Albert František |
OOL5804 |
52531 |
C |
H50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
7209359 |
C |
H50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Luterová Laura |
PLU1051 |
2044897 |
C |
D10 |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Otrubová Karolína |
PLU0888 |
8061460 |
B |
D14 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
8061407 |
B |
H18 |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Štefková Michaela |
PLU0851 |
681869 |
C |
D14 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Černoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
8667538 |
B |
H18 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Karásek Antonín |
PLU0503 |
8061467 |
B |
H18 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Frélich Matyáš |
PLU0901 |
0 |
|
H10 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Soldán Robin |
PLU0600 |
8663160 |
B |
H18 |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Kožnárek Pavel |
PLU0902 |
682345 |
|
H10 |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Otruba František |
PLU0501 |
8667537 |
A |
H18 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Lutera Oliver |
PLU1001 |
2044898 |
C |
H10 |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Hřivňák Petr |
PLU0900 |
896972 |
C |
H10 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Kubeš David |
PLU0800 |
0 |
C |
H14 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Novotný Jakub |
PLU0804 |
2051506 |
C |
H14 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Černochová Michaela |
PLU0351 |
8660570 |
A |
D19 |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Janečková Adéla |
PLU0452 |
2087689 |
B |
D19 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Začal Martin |
PLU8100 |
2144084 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bábek Tom |
PTE1151 |
2102682 |
|
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikuš Matěj |
PTE0808 |
2135162 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vavrdová Karolína |
PTE0880 |
2135196 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vrbová Marie |
PTE0850 |
2135198 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zrůbková Dana |
PTE0051 |
2102714 |
|
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikšíková Kateřina |
PTE7375 |
2135162 |
C |
P |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bartošová Dana |
PTE7650 |
2131187 |
C |
P |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Bábková Amálie |
PTE1051 |
2127533 |
C |
D10 |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Klváček Aleš |
PTE8527 |
7207859 |
C |
H18 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Vrba Antonín |
PTE1001 |
2127543 |
C |
H10 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Křížan Jiří |
PVP8000 |
7201778 |
C |
H19 |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Možný Stanislav |
PVP7700 |
2115730 |
C |
H19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kříž Martin |
PZR7801 |
8710 |
C |
P |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
H50 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
301209 |
C |
D50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
D10 |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
H35 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
D35 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
D50 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
H50 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
H14 |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
D19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
H19 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
H19 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
52430 |
C |
H19 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
H35 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
52076 |
C |
H50 |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Csakvaryová Lenka |
SBK8383 |
920679 |
C |
D19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
8663133 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Fátor Jan |
SHK7907 |
8670457 |
C |
H19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Kavan Luboš |
SKM6301 |
619094 |
C |
H50 |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Stachoň Zdeněk |
SKM8014 |
8670825 |
C |
H35 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Lachendro Jan |
SKM8700 |
7207146 |
C |
H19 |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
8670823 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Seidenglanzová Johana |
SSU0650 |
6710 |
C |
D14 |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
224901 |
C |
D35 |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Seidenglanz Jáchym |
SSU0202 |
1407427 |
B |
H18 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Seidenglanz Marek |
SSU7401 |
2067988 |
C |
H35 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
8061472 |
C |
H50 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janků Michala |
STE1150 |
52510 |
C |
D10 |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Benešová Jana |
STE7351 |
2069100 |
C |
P |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Janků Martin |
STE0404 |
2035728 |
B |
H18 |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Marek Antonín |
STE7501 |
8028819 |
C |
H19 |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Marek Martin |
STE1100 |
2073656 |
C |
H10 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Zapletal Martin |
STE8500 |
8662724 |
C |
H19 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Janků Marek |
STE7102 |
2080826 |
C |
H19 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Hepnar Luboš |
STE6307 |
8655386 |
C |
H19 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Zbraňková Magda |
STE7352 |
2096137 |
C |
D35 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Janků Renata |
STE7251 |
52502 |
C |
D35 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Smolka Martin |
STE7100 |
8648563 |
C |
H19 |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
H19 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Poštulková Milada |
STE6850 |
2080842 |
C |
D50 |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Poštulka Tomáš |
STE9700 |
2060296 |
C |
H19 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Lukašáková Sára |
STE0450 |
2035723 |
A |
D18 |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Smolková Sabina |
STE0250 |
7206537 |
B |
D19 |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Lukašák Šimon |
STE0202 |
8655380 |
A |
H19 |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Poštulka Lukáš |
STE0104 |
2060295 |
B |
H19 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Marková Eva |
STE7550 |
8028882 |
C |
D19 |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Jašek Petr |
STE7601 |
8662350 |
C |
H19 |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Poštulka Zdenek |
STE6600 |
2080962 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kozáková Michaela |
TBM1552 |
515006 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
C |
HDR |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
230679 |
C |
D35 |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
D10 |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
D14 |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
8007275 |
C |
D35 |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
8667955 |
A |
D14 |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Čechová Marcela |
TBM7659 |
8007659 |
C |
D35 |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
8007835 |
C |
H19 |
11:15:00 |
15 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
515049 |
C |
D10 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
H50 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
H19 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
C |
D35 |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
7204525 |
C |
H10 |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
501884 |
C |
H19 |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
B |
D14 |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
8050030 |
C |
H50 |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
8017701 |
C |
H19 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
53250 |
C |
D14 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
H50 |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
8180908 |
B |
D14 |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
B |
H19 |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8663207 |
B |
D14 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
C |
H10 |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Hlaváč Jiří |
TBM6116 |
53247 |
C |
H35 |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
2059757 |
B |
D14 |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
8470600 |
C |
H10 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
8663149 |
E |
D19 |
12:13:00 |
73 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
2083414 |
C |
H14 |
12:15:00 |
75 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
2083415 |
C |
H35 |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
D19 |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
8663178 |
B |
H19 |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
9101707 |
A |
D19 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8323322 |
C |
H19 |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
9101703 |
R |
D19 |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
8201000 |
E |
H19 |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
8100019 |
B |
H14 |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
H35 |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
H19 |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Gryc Jan |
TBM6709 |
53233 |
C |
H35 |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
8180018 |
A |
H19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vintr Otakar |
TZL1300 |
53379 |
C |
HDR |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Eichler Vítek |
TZL0401 |
7209282 |
B |
H18 |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
7209279 |
C |
D10 |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Kundrata Jan |
TZL0203 |
7209284 |
B |
H19 |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Vaněk Bořek |
TZL0505 |
2113077 |
B |
H18 |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Janda Přemek |
TZL0103 |
7208084 |
B |
H18 |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Vintr Radek |
TZL7701 |
52222 |
C |
H35 |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL0404 |
8660475 |
A |
H18 |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Fišer Petr |
TZL1004 |
53899 |
C |
H10 |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Fišerová Markéta |
TZL0851 |
2070831 |
B |
D14 |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
53360 |
C |
D35 |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
8663152 |
A |
H18 |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Pekárek Evžen |
TZL7007 |
8660398 |
C |
H19 |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Matochová Adéla |
TZL0552 |
8670800 |
C |
D19 |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
7209278 |
B |
H14 |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Vintrová Alžběta |
TZL8653 |
4635 |
|
D19 |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Pekárek David |
TZL1000 |
2121129 |
C |
H14 |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
8663119 |
C |
D19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Svoboda Tobiáš |
UOL1500 |
2143348 |
C |
HDR |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
UOL1201 |
2121010 |
C |
HDR |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Svoboda Zdeněk |
UOL7900 |
2121000 |
C |
H19 |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Kotrlová Gita |
UOL6953 |
352324 |
C |
D35 |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Janošíková Jaroslava |
UOL5858 |
2092434 |
C |
D35 |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
H50 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
H50 |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Šimek Štěpán |
UOL0104 |
52733 |
C |
H18 |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
H35 |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Krampla Tomáš |
UOL6601 |
2148092 |
C |
H19 |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Janošíková Lenka |
UOL7651 |
301554 |
C |
D35 |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
2011817 |
C |
H19 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Paulíčková Barbara |
UOL7851 |
2116467 |
C |
D35 |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Kotrle Miroslav |
UOL7005 |
515079 |
C |
H35 |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Janků Karolína |
UOL0751 |
8226421 |
B |
D14 |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Krampla Michal Jan |
UOL0302 |
2148133 |
B |
H19 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
2069082 |
B |
D14 |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Šimková Hana |
UOL6653 |
52476 |
C |
D50 |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
8670456 |
C |
H19 |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Kubíček Jiří |
UOL6500 |
1410004 |
C |
H35 |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Štrajtová Zuzana |
UOL6452 |
52466 |
C |
D50 |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Sarazin Julien Pierre |
UOL0303 |
2419982 |
B |
H19 |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Janošík Zdeněk |
UOL5600 |
682075 |
C |
H50 |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Horký Jan |
UOL7100 |
2020741 |
C |
H19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
8680303 |
C |
H50 |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
H19 |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
D19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
D19 |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
7210085 |
C |
H19 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stachoňová Barbara |
ZBM8451 |
7906090 |
C |
HDR |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Křečková Petra |
ZPV7076 |
52582 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
11:11 |
11 |
Ženčáková Marie |
0010002 |
2032185 |
ASPV OA Šumperk |
D35 |
11:48 |
48 |
Ženčák Jaroslav |
0010001 |
2060274 |
ASPV OA Šumperk |
H19 |
11:00 |
00 |
Dostálová Elena |
0020001 |
0 |
nejsem členem klubu |
HDR |
12:29 |
89 |
Furmánek Zdeněk |
0030001 |
8116816 |
železničáři |
H35 |
11:00 |
00 |
Fanta Maxmilian |
0040001 |
52421 |
Fantovi |
HDR |
12:15 |
75 |
Stodolová Lucie |
0050001 |
0 |
DDM |
D18 |
11:00 |
00 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
0060002 |
0 |
SK Podivín Šalingrad |
P |
11:00 |
00 |
Podivínská Ivana |
0060001 |
0 |
SK Podivín Šalingrad |
P |
11:00 |
00 |
Chmelařová Blanka |
0070001 |
8885 |
péčkaři |
P |
11:00 |
00 |
Buráňová Hana |
0090002 |
2108870 |
BzB |
P |
12:20 |
80 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
0090001 |
2127637 |
BzB |
H50 |