Place:
Pohoří (Jílové u Prahy)
Organiser:
KAM - OK Kamenice
Used map:
Na Požárech, 1:15 000, E=5m, stav srpen 2021
Director:
Jedlička Adam - R3
Referee:
Pašek František - R1
Course setter:
Semík Luboš - R2
JURY:
Janata Martin, Procházka Jan, Mrázek Jan
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
ABM0362 |
8656699 |
A |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Rychlá Karolína |
AOP0757 |
8654916 |
A |
D16 |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Hadač Filip |
AOP9301 |
8656686 |
R |
H21 |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Kostka Jiří |
AOP0201 |
8012870 |
R |
H20 |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOP9701 |
8008123 |
C |
H21 |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Sklenář Martin |
AOP9501 |
8648541 |
C |
H21 |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Gallo Natálie |
AOP0652 |
8648623 |
A |
D16 |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Holas Tomáš |
AOP7802 |
8648545 |
C |
H21 |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Valík Adam |
AOP0301 |
8648578 |
A |
H18 |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Holasová Barbora |
AOP0651 |
8660378 |
A |
D16 |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Klösel Samuel |
AOP0504 |
8237738 |
C |
H16 |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Cetlová Magdaléna |
AOP0552 |
8000238 |
A |
D16 |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
8004330 |
B |
D18 |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Kovalčíková Anna |
AOP0453 |
8004313 |
A |
D18 |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Čech Vít |
AOP0302 |
8004316 |
A |
H18 |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Pachmannová Bára |
AOP0351 |
8656710 |
A |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Mielec Radomír |
AOV0301 |
8660459 |
B |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Havlíček Viktor |
BSO0602 |
8028801 |
B |
H16 |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Havlíček Albert |
BSO0304 |
8028818 |
A |
H18 |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
8655420 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Benešová Jana |
CTB9452 |
8656518 |
R |
D21 |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
8660904 |
E |
D21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
8240702 |
A |
D20 |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
8651714 |
C |
H21 |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Kalousková Marie |
DKP0151 |
8030301 |
A |
D20 |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
8654888 |
R |
D20 |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Šubrt Matěj |
DKP0205 |
8080826 |
B |
H20 |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
8648562 |
C |
H21 |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Švarc Antonín |
DKP0203 |
8020122 |
A |
H20 |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
8060505 |
C |
D21 |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
DKP0656 |
8080818 |
A |
D16 |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
8080816 |
B |
H20 |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
D21 |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Kopecký Matyáš |
DKP0613 |
8017713 |
B |
H16 |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Koubová Hana |
DKP0558 |
8149896 |
A |
D16 |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
8080832 |
C |
H21 |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
8080821 |
B |
H16 |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
8080811 |
A |
H20 |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Kolín Jan |
DKP7701 |
8007701 |
C |
H21 |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Koliáš Štěpán |
DKP0610 |
8076030 |
A |
H16 |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Polášek Jan Ferdinand |
DKP8811 |
8518311 |
C |
H21 |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Tichá Dorotea |
DKP0351 |
8656590 |
A |
D18 |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
8656538 |
A |
H20 |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
8080825 |
B |
H16 |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Szymanská Zuzana |
DKP0463 |
8014458 |
B |
D18 |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
8080830 |
A |
H18 |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Škáchová Viktorie |
DKP0655 |
8080810 |
A |
D16 |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Poborská Eliška |
DKP0358 |
8414107 |
A |
D18 |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Smutná Anna Marie |
DKP0359 |
8022662 |
A |
D18 |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
8226408 |
A |
H18 |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Škácha Vít |
DKP0310 |
8654883 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
8662322 |
C |
H21 |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Dutkowski Mikolaj |
DOB9200 |
8010192 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Koštejn Vít |
DOK9800 |
8657100 |
C |
H21 |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
8657096 |
A |
H20 |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Fürst Matouš |
DOK9602 |
8651739 |
R |
H21 |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Pavlíková Markéta |
DOK0053 |
8006747 |
R |
D21 |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Dolejší Kateřina |
DOK0156 |
7205007 |
A |
D20 |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Dolejší Jan |
DOK0602 |
8116777 |
A |
H16 |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Bílý Jakub |
DOK0104 |
8662323 |
R |
H20 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Magazu Annabelle |
DOR0657 |
8033231 |
B |
D16 |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Petriláková Anežka Rozárie |
DOR0251 |
8655463 |
A |
D20 |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
8660590 |
A |
D16 |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel |
DOR0409 |
8654908 |
A |
H18 |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Hruška Marek |
DOR0604 |
8014485 |
C |
H16 |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
8116682 |
A |
D16 |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Kučera Jáchym |
DOR0301 |
8116741 |
A |
H18 |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
8033272 |
B |
D18 |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Janda Jakub |
DOR0403 |
8662308 |
A |
H18 |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Snížek Martin |
DOR0405 |
8116738 |
A |
H18 |
14:19:00 |
139 |
Snížek Ondřej |
DOR0406 |
8116788 |
B |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
8045215 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
D21 |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
8028832 |
A |
H16 |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
8680607 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Rücker Jan |
HOR0201 |
8659404 |
A |
H20 |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
8670737 |
A |
H16 |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Vávrová Vanda |
HOR0350 |
8680365 |
A |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
8116690 |
A |
D16 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
8656615 |
R |
H20 |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Grundman Vojtěch |
CHC8801 |
8080807 |
C |
H21 |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Mimrová Kateřina |
CHC0658 |
206485 |
B |
D16 |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Semrád Ladislav |
CHC9701 |
8053577 |
R |
H21 |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Semrádová Jana |
CHC9951 |
8425544 |
C |
D21 |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
8659400 |
C |
H21 |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Šimek Jakub |
CHC0303 |
8113508 |
B |
H18 |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
8656592 |
E |
H21 |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Sháněl Jan |
CHC9402 |
8199402 |
C |
H21 |
13:32:00 |
92 |
Nimshaus Viktor |
CHC0502 |
8012872 |
B |
H16 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Šíma Matěj |
CHT0502 |
2127613 |
B |
H16 |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Keller Filip |
CHT0503 |
2115707 |
B |
H16 |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
8004592 |
C |
H21 |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
8656563 |
C |
H21 |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Slavíková Tereza |
CHT0656 |
8226328 |
A |
D16 |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Kropáčková Vendula |
CHT0353 |
2148235 |
B |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
8670751 |
A |
D16 |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
8680398 |
A |
H16 |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Malý Antonín |
JIL0501 |
8680403 |
A |
H16 |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
A |
H16 |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Hrouda Matěj |
JIL9804 |
2035717 |
C |
H21 |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
8226326 |
B |
H18 |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Gottstein Jonáš |
JIL0107 |
8660463 |
R |
H20 |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
8680319 |
A |
D18 |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
8013900 |
A |
D18 |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Karlová Anna |
JIL0352 |
8656606 |
A |
D18 |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Salaba Dan |
JIL0404 |
8680328 |
B |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Podrábská Marie |
JJN0251 |
8660394 |
A |
D20 |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Mairich Filip |
JJN0600 |
8662716 |
A |
H16 |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Rýdlová Magdaléna |
JJN0252 |
8662747 |
A |
D20 |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Rýdlová Adéla |
JJN0151 |
8655484 |
R |
D20 |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Tkáč Matěj |
JJN0401 |
8660911 |
A |
H18 |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Pokorný Jan |
JJN0400 |
8659408 |
A |
H18 |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Habán Oliver |
JJN0602 |
8655464 |
A |
H16 |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Podrábská Alžběta |
JJN0452 |
8663120 |
A |
D18 |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Vitebský Lukáš |
JJN0302 |
8662688 |
A |
H18 |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Skácelová Adéla |
JJN0454 |
8670820 |
A |
D18 |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
JJN0451 |
8662749 |
A |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Štorek Jan |
JPV0505 |
8440505 |
B |
H16 |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Štorek David |
JPV0202 |
8663202 |
B |
H20 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Glonek Jakub |
KAM9602 |
8656521 |
E |
H21 |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Hovorková Tereza |
KAM0154 |
8648575 |
A |
D20 |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Semíková Lucie |
KAM0250 |
8670788 |
E |
D20 |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
8667985 |
A |
D16 |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
R |
H20 |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Doležalová Monika |
KAM8851 |
8116683 |
E |
D21 |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Šafková Sofie |
KAM0153 |
8100401 |
E |
D20 |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Bejvlová Karolína |
KAM0258 |
8656555 |
A |
D20 |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Čechová Tereza |
KAM9852 |
8656609 |
E |
D21 |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Janda Ondřej |
KAM0113 |
8663176 |
A |
H20 |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
8656513 |
R |
H20 |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
8680302 |
R |
H20 |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Čapková Lucie |
KAM0459 |
8226331 |
A |
D18 |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
8656715 |
A |
H18 |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Hankovcová Helena |
KAM0350 |
8660595 |
A |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Beneš Jindřich |
KON0404 |
8660477 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
2091561 |
B |
H16 |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
8226325 |
A |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Turczer Petr |
KSU7945 |
8660457 |
C |
H21 |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
8662437 |
C |
H21 |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Müller Jonáš |
KSU9906 |
8662444 |
R |
H21 |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Müllerová Marie |
KSU0565 |
995815 |
B |
D16 |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Šána Robert |
KSU0616 |
8670827 |
B |
H16 |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
8662343 |
C |
H21 |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Štábl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
8670783 |
A |
H16 |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Šperlich Jan |
KSU0403 |
8680405 |
B |
H18 |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Stryková Karolína |
KSU0656 |
2058482 |
B |
D16 |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Bláha Adam |
KSU0525 |
8680331 |
B |
H16 |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Šánová Julie |
KSU0494 |
8662732 |
B |
D18 |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Jordán Alexandr |
KSU0626 |
8680281 |
A |
H16 |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
8662445 |
C |
H21 |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Tomanek Lukáš |
KSU0502 |
8680413 |
B |
H16 |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Štábl Adam |
KSU0401 |
8662429 |
A |
H18 |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Stryk Štěpán |
KSU0306 |
8680426 |
B |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Hubáček Jonáš |
LCE9501 |
8629756 |
E |
H21 |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Kabáthová Eva |
LCE8966 |
8660368 |
E |
D21 |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Nevěřilová Kateřina |
LCE0254 |
8662434 |
A |
D20 |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Pišová Adéla |
LCE0551 |
8662430 |
A |
D16 |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Chloupek Adam |
LCE9300 |
8660447 |
E |
H21 |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
8670814 |
A |
H16 |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Vavrys Johan |
LCE9302 |
8662426 |
R |
H21 |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Féder Medard |
LCE0111 |
8662443 |
E |
H20 |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Bednaříková Sára |
LCE0252 |
8660400 |
R |
D20 |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Sklenářová Radka |
LCE9250 |
8660599 |
R |
D21 |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
LCE0250 |
8656732 |
E |
D20 |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
8662442 |
C |
H21 |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Horyna Roman |
LCE7602 |
8662439 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Hovorková Marie |
LDC0650 |
8008279 |
B |
D16 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Peterka Vojtěch |
LLI7502 |
8656591 |
C |
H21 |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Peterka Jakub |
LLI0404 |
8659397 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Bejvl Marek |
LME0400 |
8061505 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Kinkorová Tereza |
LPM9850 |
2082918 |
C |
D21 |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Chvalová Věra |
LPM9452 |
8656688 |
C |
D21 |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
8656622 |
R |
D21 |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Stehlík Šimon |
LPM0501 |
8670487 |
A |
H16 |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
R |
H21 |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM0303 |
8648588 |
A |
H18 |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Němec David |
LPM0504 |
8648544 |
A |
H16 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Nováková Tereza |
LPU9757 |
8656515 |
R |
D21 |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Macek Ondřej |
LPU0209 |
8656535 |
A |
H20 |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Pipek Ondřej |
LPU0203 |
8651710 |
A |
H20 |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
8656511 |
R |
H21 |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Brožková Lucie |
LPU0154 |
8667525 |
A |
D20 |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Žaloudková Klára |
LPU9461 |
8660902 |
C |
D21 |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
R |
H21 |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Pekárek Tomáš |
LPU0515 |
8014532 |
B |
H16 |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
8109304 |
B |
H20 |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
R |
D21 |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
8109302 |
C |
D21 |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Mareček Šimon |
LPU0222 |
8000543 |
R |
H20 |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Kulhavá Šárka |
LPU9357 |
219279 |
C |
D21 |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Štichhauer Adam |
LPU0603 |
8663189 |
A |
H16 |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
8109312 |
B |
H16 |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Udržalová Pavla |
LPU8552 |
8656526 |
R |
D21 |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Srbová Michaela |
LPU0557 |
8660560 |
A |
D16 |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Mrskoč Marek |
LPU0205 |
8654896 |
A |
H20 |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
E |
D21 |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Jelínek Filip |
LPU0514 |
8020220 |
A |
H16 |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Šístková Iveta |
LPU8654 |
8667519 |
E |
D21 |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
8109315 |
B |
D16 |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Jelínková Adéla |
LPU0254 |
8013867 |
A |
D20 |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Hovorka Lukáš |
LPU9001 |
8402048 |
C |
H21 |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Kubelka Tomáš |
LPU9307 |
8656587 |
E |
H21 |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
8663154 |
A |
H16 |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Haas Filip |
LPU0401 |
8656543 |
A |
H18 |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Skořepová Lucie |
LPU0657 |
8109317 |
B |
D16 |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Koberová Kateřina |
LPU0352 |
8654913 |
A |
D18 |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Hájek Dominik |
LPU0607 |
8660514 |
A |
H16 |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
A |
D16 |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656620 |
E |
H21 |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
8663186 |
A |
H18 |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
LPU0314 |
8666870 |
A |
H18 |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Fejfarová Tereza |
LPU0360 |
8656534 |
A |
D18 |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Tučková Anna |
LPU0455 |
9310 |
C |
D18 |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Bártová Adéla |
LPU0353 |
8109309 |
B |
D18 |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Brožková Tereza |
LPU0457 |
8667532 |
A |
D18 |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Štichhauer Daniel |
LPU0405 |
8656502 |
A |
H18 |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Váňa Vojtěch |
LPU0312 |
8109305 |
A |
H18 |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
H18 |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
8109308 |
A |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:19:00 |
139 |
Klein Martin |
LTP0404 |
8662293 |
B |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
MFP8450 |
8066680 |
C |
D21 |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
8660371 |
C |
D21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
B |
H20 |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
B |
D18 |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
8656638 |
B |
H16 |
13:29:00 |
89 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
8033228 |
B |
H16 |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
B |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
A |
H16 |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Vavřík Tomáš |
MOV0004 |
8663153 |
C |
H21 |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Matoušková Jana |
MOV0551 |
8670491 |
A |
D16 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
8660521 |
A |
D20 |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Newiak Nick |
NEK0101 |
8109361 |
A |
H20 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
8680363 |
B |
H16 |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
8680282 |
A |
H18 |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Choutka Matěj |
NPA0402 |
8482062 |
B |
H18 |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Novák Stanislav |
NPA0404 |
8109325 |
A |
H18 |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
8680412 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Červinka Jan |
OKP8901 |
8002400 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
B |
H16 |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
A |
H16 |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
D16 |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Halámková Jana |
ONO0657 |
1428926 |
B |
D16 |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
A |
H18 |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
A |
D16 |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
8660587 |
A |
D16 |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Pekárková Bára |
ONO0655 |
21263914 |
B |
D16 |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
A |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Sobotka Ivo |
OPI0600 |
8226381 |
A |
H16 |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Počtová Klára |
OPI0453 |
8014535 |
B |
D18 |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Šafaříková Lucie |
OPI0350 |
8648555 |
A |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
8302004 |
B |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Bukovác Filip |
PBM0501 |
8116740 |
A |
H16 |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Přikryl Petr |
PBM6708 |
8351967 |
C |
H21 |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Bednařík Vilém |
PBM0509 |
8670461 |
A |
H16 |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
PBM0500 |
8660444 |
A |
H16 |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
PBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
H16 |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Procházková Doubravka |
PBM0651 |
8028875 |
A |
D16 |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Bednaříková Emma |
PBM0359 |
8656786 |
A |
D18 |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
PBM0351 |
8660438 |
A |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
B |
D20 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
8663127 |
A |
H20 |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Jonáš Martin |
PGP9606 |
8667535 |
C |
H21 |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Bialožytová Tereza |
PGP9055 |
8087800 |
C |
D21 |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
8662333 |
C |
H21 |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Bogarová Adélka |
PGP9056 |
8663183 |
E |
D21 |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Hrabánková Klára |
PGP9654 |
8200023 |
C |
D21 |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Kopecká Johana |
PGP9956 |
2021848 |
C |
D21 |
12:15:00 |
15 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
H21 |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Štěpová Kateřina |
PGP0657 |
8226324 |
A |
D16 |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Kándl Matěj |
PGP0508 |
2102710 |
C |
H16 |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Košárek Pavel |
PGP7107 |
8656636 |
C |
H21 |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
R |
H20 |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Vyhnálková Barbora |
PGP9854 |
8656685 |
E |
D21 |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8667530 |
C |
H21 |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
H16 |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Vozábalová Hana |
PGP0654 |
2106747 |
B |
D16 |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Landovský Tomáš |
PGP9103 |
8071491 |
C |
H21 |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Košárková Iva |
PGP8155 |
2082714 |
C |
D21 |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
PGP0659 |
8140907 |
B |
D16 |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Sieglová Eliška |
PGP9954 |
8656705 |
E |
D21 |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Šedivý Jan |
PGP8409 |
8644492 |
R |
H21 |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
8662310 |
R |
H21 |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
8663177 |
C |
H21 |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
8670467 |
B |
H18 |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8407 |
8409111 |
E |
H21 |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Lošťáková Sára |
PGP0660 |
8003639 |
A |
D16 |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Dlouhý Aleš |
PGP0502 |
8116795 |
B |
H16 |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Chrzová Eliška |
PGP0353 |
8226361 |
A |
D18 |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
8667507 |
B |
H18 |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Dvořáková Hana |
PGP0355 |
8667539 |
A |
D18 |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
H18 |
14:16:00 |
136 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Kosová Denisa |
PHK9150 |
8656691 |
E |
D21 |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Kopecká Martina |
PHK0555 |
7210231 |
B |
D16 |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Štěrbová Daniela |
PHK8951 |
1700076 |
C |
D21 |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Kubát Pavel |
PHK9101 |
8644491 |
E |
H21 |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Balcarová Jana |
PHK8753 |
8116686 |
C |
D21 |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Vandasová Adéla |
PHK0255 |
8656623 |
A |
D20 |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
R |
D20 |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
8116745 |
A |
D16 |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Metelka Ondřej |
PHK0101 |
8656640 |
R |
H20 |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Rollier Baptiste |
PHK8200 |
1394262 |
E |
H21 |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
8116783 |
C |
H21 |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Málek David |
PHK0504 |
8000239 |
B |
H16 |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Petržela Jan |
PHK9200 |
8627109 |
E |
H21 |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
8226370 |
B |
H16 |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Chvátilová Johana |
PHK0450 |
8660575 |
A |
D18 |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Neumann Matěj |
PHK0400 |
8667962 |
A |
H18 |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
PHK0302 |
8656647 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Karásek František |
PLU0301 |
8061407 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
8667988 |
B |
H18 |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
H16 |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Vrbková Magdalena |
RBK0454 |
8006757 |
C |
D18 |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
8000241 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
A |
D16 |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Vyhnálková Marie |
RIC0151 |
8667540 |
A |
D20 |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
RIC0303 |
8226426 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
8662349 |
A |
H16 |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
8662337 |
B |
D16 |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
8662301 |
C |
H21 |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8516425 |
C |
H21 |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Krejčová Lucie |
ROU0453 |
8517325 |
A |
D18 |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8516925 |
A |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Šimík Daniel |
ROZ6900 |
8662318 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Mechlová Lenka |
SHK9051 |
8014472 |
E |
D21 |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
8076028 |
C |
H21 |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Kroniková Štěpánka |
SHK0150 |
8033223 |
A |
D20 |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Raková Petra |
SHK0251 |
2049526 |
A |
D20 |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
8660574 |
E |
D21 |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Holečková Petra |
SHK0250 |
8660572 |
A |
D20 |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Červená Adéla |
SHK9755 |
8663209 |
C |
D21 |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
R |
D21 |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
8414128 |
B |
D16 |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
8113524 |
A |
D16 |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Podolský Petr |
SHK0507 |
8014546 |
B |
H16 |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
8670465 |
R |
H21 |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
8656645 |
A |
H18 |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Kurka Jaroslav |
SHK0501 |
2082901 |
B |
H16 |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
8656641 |
A |
H18 |
13:21:00 |
81 |
Netuka Vojtěch |
SHK9701 |
8656727 |
C |
H21 |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
8670778 |
A |
D18 |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Kolář Šimon |
SHK0405 |
8662691 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Kovařík Martin |
SIT0101 |
8655413 |
A |
H20 |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Mrózek Teresa |
SIT0251 |
8656736 |
A |
D20 |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Byrtus Jakub |
SIT0502 |
8663128 |
B |
H16 |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Mrózek Paweł |
SIT0402 |
8002604 |
B |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
8050013 |
R |
H21 |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
8344417 |
B |
D16 |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
D21 |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
H21 |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
8053542 |
C |
H21 |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
8010200 |
C |
D21 |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
D21 |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
8000142 |
B |
H16 |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
8010100 |
E |
H21 |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Uhlík Michal |
SJC8007 |
8003099 |
C |
H21 |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Havrdová Sheila |
SJC0750 |
8101007 |
A |
D16 |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
8300479 |
B |
D16 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Blažková Kateřina |
SJH0252 |
8656531 |
A |
D20 |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
8004613 |
A |
H16 |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
8414138 |
A |
D18 |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Novotná Jitka |
SJH0454 |
8663172 |
B |
D18 |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Pobuda Vojtěch |
SJH0302 |
8515514 |
B |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Hendrych Vít |
SJI0601 |
8109369 |
A |
H16 |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
8116794 |
A |
H16 |
12:55:00 |
55 |
Orany Vojtěch |
SJI0401 |
8116725 |
A |
H18 |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
8028807 |
C |
H21 |
13:04:00 |
64 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
8109370 |
A |
H18 |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
8116817 |
R |
H21 |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
8028816 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Ošmerová Tereza |
SKM0550 |
8680307 |
B |
D16 |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Dittrichová Lucie |
SKM0551 |
8655378 |
A |
D16 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Štěrba Marek |
SKV0401 |
8654894 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
13:02:00 |
62 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
8076025 |
B |
H16 |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Balcar Jiří |
SNA0301 |
8022679 |
B |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Výchová Veronika |
SRK0557 |
8014445 |
A |
D16 |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
8663142 |
A |
D16 |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
8659387 |
A |
D20 |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
8663139 |
A |
D16 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:03:00 |
03 |
Melecký Martin |
SSU9001 |
8680373 |
C |
H21 |
12:13:00 |
13 |
Štičková Anna |
SSU9651 |
8640981 |
E |
D21 |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Marková Ema |
SSU0252 |
8655379 |
A |
D20 |
12:27:00 |
27 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
8656758 |
E |
H21 |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Poklop Martin |
SSU8802 |
8660591 |
R |
H21 |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
8656562 |
E |
H21 |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Poklopová Lenka |
SSU8952 |
8648618 |
R |
D21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Plachá Zita |
STA0551 |
8116810 |
B |
D16 |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Čápová Eliška |
STA0451 |
8482108 |
B |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:26:00 |
26 |
Kubecová Magdalena |
STB0550 |
8033222 |
A |
D16 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Venusová Anna |
STE0554 |
2148071 |
B |
D16 |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Svoboda Radek |
STE0207 |
8022671 |
A |
H20 |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Světnický František |
STE0204 |
8656687 |
A |
H20 |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Lubrichová Veronika |
STE0451 |
8660567 |
B |
D18 |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Trepáč Adam |
STE0504 |
8071293 |
B |
H16 |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Burdová Helena |
STE0653 |
8516424 |
B |
D16 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Paleček Ondřej |
STH0105 |
8656505 |
R |
H20 |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Link Lukáš |
STH0205 |
8659414 |
A |
H20 |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
8656541 |
A |
D16 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
8149881 |
B |
H16 |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Smolka Jakub |
TAP0500 |
8033221 |
A |
H16 |
12:07:00 |
07 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
8119755 |
R |
D21 |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
8660513 |
A |
H16 |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Měšťan Ondřej |
TAP0100 |
8201203 |
A |
H20 |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Bulíř Jáchym |
TAP0602 |
2088202 |
A |
H16 |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
8651715 |
C |
H21 |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Melišík Martin |
TAP0200 |
8654905 |
R |
H20 |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Hermannová Anna |
TAP9251 |
8667510 |
C |
D21 |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Černý Matouš |
TAP0501 |
8014512 |
B |
H16 |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Měšťanová Tereza |
TAP0653 |
8208207 |
B |
D16 |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Kuchař Ondřej |
TAP0609 |
8667961 |
B |
H16 |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Elleder David |
TAP0615 |
8116696 |
A |
H16 |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Černý Antonín |
TAP0402 |
8116720 |
B |
H18 |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
8654912 |
A |
D18 |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Tomášková Linda |
TAP0455 |
8680610 |
B |
D18 |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Bulířová Ema |
TAP0452 |
8033267 |
A |
D18 |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Kuchař Matěj |
TAP0405 |
8667509 |
B |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:01:00 |
01 |
Nechanická Klára |
TBM0055 |
8302000 |
E |
D21 |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
8149311 |
A |
D16 |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Grycová Kateřina |
TBM0058 |
8659389 |
R |
D21 |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
A |
H16 |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Nechanický Jan |
TBM0200 |
8656601 |
R |
H20 |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Špringlová Kamila |
TBM0050 |
8662300 |
C |
D21 |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Horčička Vít |
TBM9919 |
8656558 |
E |
H21 |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
8667955 |
A |
D16 |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
8201000 |
E |
H21 |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Kozáková Zdenka |
TBM7952 |
8663149 |
E |
D21 |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
H21 |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Pompura Daniel |
TBM0108 |
8100023 |
E |
H20 |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Opálková Martina |
TBM0056 |
8659381 |
R |
D21 |
12:35:00 |
35 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
8123459 |
A |
D16 |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
C |
D21 |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Adámek Filip |
TBM0101 |
8656745 |
R |
H20 |
12:47:00 |
47 |
Kurečková Klára |
TBM0667 |
8008286 |
B |
D16 |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
A |
D20 |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
8414120 |
A |
D16 |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
H20 |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
B |
D16 |
13:17:00 |
77 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100029 |
A |
H16 |
13:18:00 |
78 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
681876 |
C |
H21 |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
8088288 |
A |
D16 |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
8663167 |
B |
D18 |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
8180018 |
A |
H18 |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Doušek Tomáš |
TBM0401 |
8222007 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Podoubská Adéla |
TJN0658 |
2111781 |
A |
D16 |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Savruková Adéla |
TJN0656 |
8670806 |
A |
D16 |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Janata Martin |
TJN8306 |
8303050 |
R |
H21 |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
B |
H16 |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
8028868 |
C |
H21 |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Mašínová Anna |
TJN0152 |
8659403 |
R |
D20 |
12:41:00 |
41 |
Háková Eliška |
TJN0654 |
8667977 |
B |
D16 |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Šklíbová Míša |
TJN0153 |
8660383 |
A |
D20 |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
A |
D16 |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Pachnik Jędrzej |
TJN0607 |
8000568 |
A |
H16 |
13:28:00 |
88 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
8659385 |
A |
H18 |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Pachnik Stanisław |
TJN0307 |
8632433 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Filipek Sebastian |
TRI0002 |
8655466 |
R |
H21 |
12:50:00 |
50 |
Kolarczyková Eliška |
TRI0551 |
7210919 |
B |
D16 |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Bialožyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8011036 |
A |
H18 |
13:03:00 |
63 |
Tuharský Erik |
TRI0100 |
8028879 |
B |
H20 |
13:22:00 |
82 |
Krupa Jakub |
TRI0404 |
8655414 |
B |
H18 |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Rybková Vendula |
TRI0453 |
7002089 |
B |
D18 |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Bruková Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
B |
D18 |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Haltofová Romana |
TRI0451 |
8670381 |
B |
D18 |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Martynek Petr |
TRI0304 |
8042121 |
B |
H18 |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Sliž Rostislav |
TRI0302 |
8662309 |
B |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
8666871 |
A |
H16 |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
8109391 |
A |
H20 |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
8403030 |
C |
H21 |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
8660903 |
R |
D21 |
12:05:00 |
05 |
Novotná Michaela |
TUR0551 |
8013862 |
A |
D16 |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
8655449 |
R |
H21 |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Mencl Jan |
TUR0201 |
8461739 |
A |
H20 |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Thořová Markéta |
TUR9952 |
8663148 |
R |
D21 |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Thoř Tomáš |
TUR9904 |
8430131 |
R |
H21 |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Martanová Elin |
TUR0253 |
8659420 |
R |
D20 |
12:24:00 |
24 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
8680600 |
C |
H21 |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Rufferová Iva |
TUR8354 |
8310220 |
E |
D21 |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Mellanová Judita |
TUR0559 |
8660382 |
A |
D16 |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
8680589 |
R |
H21 |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Luštická Lucie |
TUR8650 |
8680582 |
C |
D21 |
12:33:00 |
33 |
Zabořil Vojtěch |
TUR0110 |
8680598 |
A |
H20 |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Matějková Barbora |
TUR0156 |
8191119 |
R |
D20 |
12:39:00 |
39 |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
8086808 |
R |
H21 |
12:42:00 |
42 |
Kamenický Jeroným |
TUR9549 |
8651708 |
R |
H21 |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Hoetzel Hugo |
TUR0505 |
8680581 |
A |
H16 |
12:45:00 |
45 |
Richtr Lukáš |
TUR0204 |
8656696 |
E |
H20 |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Nieke Patricia |
TUR9552 |
8210495 |
R |
D21 |
12:48:00 |
48 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8655411 |
R |
H20 |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Omová Michaela |
TUR8153 |
7205003 |
R |
D21 |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Neumann Josef |
TUR8407 |
8606459 |
C |
H21 |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8660452 |
R |
H21 |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Mellan Jonáš |
TUR0308 |
8008292 |
B |
H18 |
13:01:00 |
61 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8033269 |
B |
D20 |
13:07:00 |
67 |
Hudská Štěpánka |
TUR0450 |
8666872 |
B |
D18 |
13:09:00 |
69 |
Fodor Petr |
TUR8103 |
8680583 |
C |
H21 |
13:12:00 |
72 |
Vlček Martin |
TUR8702 |
8656670 |
C |
H21 |
13:14:00 |
74 |
Martanová Lea |
TUR0555 |
8662713 |
A |
D16 |
13:16:00 |
76 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
TUR0409 |
8667503 |
A |
H18 |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Lamačová Kateřina |
TUR0660 |
8014498 |
B |
D16 |
13:20:00 |
80 |
Heřmánek Petr |
TUR0500 |
8680593 |
B |
H16 |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Houžvička David |
TUR0501 |
7207877 |
C |
H16 |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Nejezchleb Vojtěch |
TUR0503 |
8680578 |
B |
H16 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:00:00 |
00 |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
8663198 |
C |
H21 |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Zbranek Roman |
TZL8808 |
8422248 |
R |
H21 |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
8663152 |
A |
H16 |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Kolárik Tomáš |
TZL9302 |
8680318 |
C |
H21 |
12:10:00 |
10 |
Kočová Halina |
TZL0255 |
8660396 |
R |
D20 |
12:17:00 |
17 |
Matochová Adéla |
TZL0552 |
8670800 |
B |
D16 |
12:25:00 |
25 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
8518318 |
C |
D21 |
12:43:00 |
43 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
8246428 |
R |
D21 |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
8170602 |
A |
H16 |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Kavánková Iva |
TZL9753 |
8654917 |
C |
D21 |
12:53:00 |
53 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
8050121 |
A |
D16 |
12:56:00 |
56 |
Huleja Martin |
TZL0604 |
8000604 |
A |
H16 |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
H21 |
13:19:00 |
79 |
Hustý Adam |
TZL0403 |
8660466 |
A |
H18 |
13:25:00 |
85 |
Mrkvičková Ema |
TZL0451 |
8663192 |
A |
D18 |
13:26:00 |
86 |
Strakoš Ondřej |
TZL0601 |
8000119 |
B |
H16 |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Novosad Pavel |
TZL0404 |
8660475 |
B |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:09:00 |
09 |
Jirka Matyáš |
UOL0203 |
8655429 |
A |
H20 |
12:16:00 |
16 |
Horová Pavla |
UOL9454 |
8656525 |
C |
D21 |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Šaňáková Marie |
UOL0651 |
8226335 |
A |
D16 |
12:29:00 |
29 |
Vodička Igor |
UOL0502 |
8662672 |
B |
H16 |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Raclavská Vlaďka |
UOL0253 |
8004346 |
A |
D20 |
12:59:00 |
59 |
Jílková Lenka |
UOL0654 |
8680425 |
A |
D16 |
13:00:00 |
60 |
Dostál František |
UOL0201 |
8516416 |
B |
H20 |
13:40:00 |
100 |
Bídová Markéta |
UOL0352 |
8660531 |
A |
D18 |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Binarová Adéla |
UOL0452 |
8662703 |
A |
D18 |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Smékalová Viktorie |
UOL0450 |
8660355 |
B |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
8116770 |
B |
D16 |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Krška Vojtěch |
VCB8901 |
2080931 |
C |
H21 |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
8116671 |
A |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:12:00 |
12 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
H21 |
12:21:00 |
21 |
Habán Ivo |
VLI7707 |
8660474 |
C |
H21 |
12:36:00 |
36 |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
8013907 |
C |
H21 |
12:44:00 |
44 |
Pecková Tereza |
VLI0551 |
8667966 |
A |
D16 |
13:08:00 |
68 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
8660546 |
A |
D16 |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Andrlová Lea |
VLI0453 |
2113493 |
B |
D18 |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
8667522 |
A |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Kurz Ondřej |
VPM0503 |
1400429 |
A |
H16 |
12:32:00 |
32 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
VPM0652 |
8008298 |
A |
D16 |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
8660914 |
A |
H18 |
13:31:00 |
91 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
8656560 |
A |
H18 |
13:34:00 |
94 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
D18 |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
8629751 |
A |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:11:00 |
11 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
8116669 |
A |
H16 |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
8004345 |
A |
H18 |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Randáková Adéla |
VRL0452 |
8660465 |
A |
D18 |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Štregl Matyáš |
VRL0301 |
8636759 |
A |
H18 |
14:01:00 |
121 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
8670740 |
A |
D18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:19:00 |
19 |
Aschermannová Tereza |
VSP0253 |
8662698 |
A |
D20 |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
8170805 |
A |
H16 |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
8005427 |
A |
H16 |
12:30:00 |
30 |
Bolehovský Michal |
VSP0202 |
8414097 |
A |
H20 |
12:31:00 |
31 |
Horáková Barbora |
VSP0150 |
8670797 |
R |
D20 |
12:38:00 |
38 |
Tulachová Anna |
VSP0554 |
8013965 |
B |
D16 |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
2102777 |
C |
D21 |
12:52:00 |
52 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
8004888 |
B |
H18 |
13:10:00 |
70 |
Kopecká Valentýna |
VSP0453 |
8033251 |
B |
D18 |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Aschermannová Klára |
VSP0454 |
8149886 |
A |
D18 |
13:23:00 |
83 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
8028827 |
A |
D16 |
13:43:00 |
103 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
8670459 |
A |
D18 |
13:49:00 |
109 |
Blaha Michal |
VSP0412 |
8655418 |
A |
H18 |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Titz Adam |
VSP0401 |
8151968 |
A |
H18 |
14:04:00 |
124 |
Kodejšová Markéta |
VSP0458 |
8660543 |
A |
D18 |
14:07:00 |
127 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
VSP0450 |
8516920 |
B |
D18 |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Blaha Jiří |
VSP0411 |
8655423 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Kosobudová Anna |
VTA0551 |
8670798 |
A |
D16 |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Kosobudová Kateřina |
VTA0253 |
8680299 |
A |
D20 |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Pekařová Nela |
VTA0552 |
7207889 |
A |
D16 |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Deim Michal |
VTA0402 |
8670756 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:02:00 |
02 |
Dvořáček Michal |
ZBM0513 |
8517357 |
C |
H16 |
12:04:00 |
04 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
R |
D21 |
12:06:00 |
06 |
Jonáš Adam |
ZBM0102 |
8100060 |
A |
H20 |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
8660410 |
C |
H21 |
12:18:00 |
18 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
H21 |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
8005438 |
B |
H16 |
12:22:00 |
22 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
E |
D21 |
12:23:00 |
23 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
8670828 |
A |
H16 |
12:28:00 |
28 |
Zháňalová Barbora |
ZBM9354 |
8644886 |
E |
D21 |
12:34:00 |
34 |
Šimková Johanka |
ZBM9350 |
8660401 |
E |
D21 |
12:37:00 |
37 |
Hiklová Natalia |
ZBM8350 |
8660431 |
E |
D21 |
12:40:00 |
40 |
Miklušová Tamara |
ZBM0260 |
8434822 |
E |
D20 |
12:46:00 |
46 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660446 |
C |
D21 |
12:49:00 |
49 |
Indráková Adéla |
ZBM9153 |
8644883 |
E |
D21 |
12:51:00 |
51 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
8660432 |
R |
H20 |
12:54:00 |
54 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
8660402 |
C |
H21 |
12:57:00 |
57 |
Minář Marek |
ZBM9444 |
8396969 |
E |
H21 |
12:58:00 |
58 |
Milán Jakub |
ZBM0407 |
8651737 |
A |
H18 |
13:05:00 |
65 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
8648551 |
C |
D16 |
13:06:00 |
66 |
Nykodým Miloš |
ZBM9005 |
8091209 |
E |
H21 |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Tomanová Eliška |
ZBM0658 |
8116744 |
B |
D16 |
13:11:00 |
71 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
H16 |
13:13:00 |
73 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
1111187 |
A |
H18 |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Hirš Otakar |
ZBM9801 |
8656722 |
E |
H21 |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ZBM9202 |
8660442 |
R |
H21 |
13:15:00 |
75 |
Ullmann Silvan |
ZBM9810 |
0 |
R |
H21 |
13:37:00 |
97 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
8660412 |
A |
H18 |
13:46:00 |
106 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
A |
D18 |
13:52:00 |
112 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
8660426 |
A |
H18 |
13:55:00 |
115 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
8660409 |
A |
D18 |
13:58:00 |
118 |
Racek Josef |
ZBM0400 |
8663130 |
A |
H18 |
14:13:00 |
133 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
8660439 |
A |
H18 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
12:08:00 |
08 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
8667515 |
A |
H16 |
12:14:00 |
14 |
Linhartová Klára |
ZVO0556 |
8033297 |
B |
D16 |
12:20:00 |
20 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
8116789 |
A |
D16 |
14:10:00 |
130 |
Švecová Anežka |
ZVO0352 |
8116827 |
A |
D18 |