Organiser:
MOV - SKOB Ostrava
Used map:
Bažantnice, 1:15000, E=5 m; Bažantnice východ, 1:10000, E=5 m
Director:
Juřeník Josef - R2
Referee:
Vavřík René - R2
Course setter:
Svěchota Milan - R1
JURY:
Krejčíková Monika, Hadač Miroslav, Otrusina Jiří
D10N
2.60 km, 20 m, 6 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:19:00 |
Jurckova Sofie |
SIT1251 |
8655447 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
12:21:00 |
Hubikova Nela |
0120004 |
0 |
|
MOV-Neregistrovaní |
12:23:00 |
Letalova Jana |
SFM1450 |
49449 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:25:00 |
Horalkova Gabriela |
MOV1150 |
436421 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
D10C
2.80 km, 35 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:13:00 |
Stepankova Adela |
KVS1250 |
8660374 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
12:15:00 |
Hruba Eliska |
AOV1050 |
361955 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
12:17:00 |
Broschova Alzbeta |
RBK1151 |
8140939 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:19:00 |
Slamova Emilie Inka |
LCE1253 |
416062 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:21:00 |
Urbanczykova Nela |
TRI1150 |
307455 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:23:00 |
Havlikova Michaela |
0060002 |
2039191 |
|
Havlíková |
12:25:00 |
Skupienova Eliska |
SIT1151 |
8655467 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
12:27:00 |
Klose Katerina |
SFM1251 |
2127595 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:29:00 |
Kubickova Magdalena |
UOL1150 |
2113056 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:31:00 |
Letalova Eva |
SFM1250 |
49488 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:33:00 |
Buresova Sofie |
BFM1153 |
428283 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
D12C
4.20 km, 25 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:02:00 |
Stepankova Anna |
KVS0952 |
8670781 |
B |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
12:04:00 |
Mudrakova Natalie |
TBM0953 |
8149878 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:06:00 |
Buresova Eliska |
BFM0955 |
8035525 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:08:00 |
Vlckova Marketa |
VIC0951 |
8482070 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
12:10:00 |
Maslanova Ema |
TZL0955 |
8150409 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:12:00 |
Hyblova Eliska |
JPV0952 |
2127853 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:14:00 |
Kundratova Eva |
TZL0950 |
7209279 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:16:00 |
Slamova Julie |
LCE1051 |
2116500 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:18:00 |
Kopecka Tereza |
UOL1050 |
8013869 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:20:00 |
Walaska Klara |
TRI0950 |
2102570 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:22:00 |
Borunska Alzbeta |
AOP0950 |
8648592 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:24:00 |
Kolarikova Erika |
SKM0951 |
8680289 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:26:00 |
Markova Tatiana |
VIC1060 |
9200992 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:28:00 |
Pechlatova Klara |
MOV0956 |
2027246 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:30:00 |
Finstrlova Denisa |
ZBM0951 |
2061853 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:32:00 |
Ruzickova Zofie |
TZL0953 |
8597 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:34:00 |
Jordanova Nelly |
KSU1050 |
2108906 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:36:00 |
Juracakova Judita |
BFM1053 |
2129250 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:38:00 |
Kubickova Lucie |
VIC0952 |
425438 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
12:40:00 |
Luterova Laura |
PLU1051 |
2044897 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:42:00 |
Mysakova Olga |
SKM1050 |
0 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:44:00 |
Kawulokova Tereza |
SIT0951 |
8003651 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
12:46:00 |
Reznickova Klara |
TZL0959 |
8411 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:48:00 |
Jagrova Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
8013953 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:50:00 |
Machova Barbora |
BFM0952 |
428271 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:52:00 |
Janikova Klara |
ZBM1057 |
8011043 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:54:00 |
Hecova Kristyna |
TZL0957 |
2134311 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:56:00 |
Chudikova Magdalena |
BFM1051 |
2087504 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:58:00 |
Klimesova Hana |
TZL0956 |
2121121 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D14B
5.20 km, 50 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:07:00 |
Cetlova Karolina |
AOP0752 |
2091596 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:11:00 |
Sedlackova Klara |
LCE0854 |
218971 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:15:00 |
Rotkova Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:19:00 |
Rychla Karolina |
AOP0757 |
8654916 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:23:00 |
Finstrlova Kristyna |
ZBM0752 |
8660429 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:27:00 |
Karafiatova Eliska |
ABM0752 |
8113512 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:31:00 |
Hubackova Sabina |
LCE0851 |
8482100 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:35:00 |
Markova Eva |
ZBM0954 |
8517355 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:39:00 |
Hrbackova Michaela |
LCE0751 |
8680292 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:43:00 |
Spanhelova Jana |
VIC0888 |
8660381 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:47:00 |
Ptackova Julie |
TBM0980 |
8077877 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:51:00 |
Reichlova Pavla |
KSU0888 |
8670787 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:55:00 |
Stetinska Tereza |
MOV0751 |
8670475 |
A |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:59:00 |
Kubanova Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8007275 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:03:00 |
Otrubova Karolina |
PLU0888 |
8061460 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:07:00 |
Dobrovolna Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:11:00 |
Markova Michaela |
VIC0850 |
2001970 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
13:15:00 |
Fiserova Marketa |
TZL0851 |
8680330 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:19:00 |
Horka Katerina |
TBM0856 |
8006750 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:23:00 |
Byrtusova Klara |
SIT0851 |
8667954 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
13:27:00 |
Stryckova Barbora |
ADA0852 |
8660375 |
A |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
13:31:00 |
Pinkavova Eliska |
JPV0850 |
8113502 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:35:00 |
Matouskova Johana |
STE0751 |
8022633 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:39:00 |
Entova Katerina |
TZL0751 |
8100137 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:43:00 |
Pachmannova Iva |
AOP0852 |
8013944 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:47:00 |
Fedrova Anezka |
RBK0853 |
1413719 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:51:00 |
Mala Karolina |
VRB0777 |
2067388 |
B |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
13:55:00 |
Jagrova Aneta |
RBK0951 |
8516957 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:59:00 |
Kovalcikova Alena |
AOP0751 |
8004292 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:03:00 |
Kocova Klara |
ZBM0850 |
8660445 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14:07:00 |
Halova Katerina |
VIC0860 |
425435 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
14:11:00 |
Cechova Johana |
TBM0888 |
8180908 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:15:00 |
Paulickova Tereza |
UOL0750 |
8226374 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
14:19:00 |
Janikova Anna |
ZBM0862 |
8648635 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D14C
5.00 km, 10 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:40:00 |
Kloslova Sofie |
AOP0854 |
7201830 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:43:00 |
Kovalcikova Nela |
TZL0757 |
887934 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:49:00 |
Burdova Hana |
STE0852 |
2112745 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:52:00 |
Czernekova Adela |
TRI0854 |
49365 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
D16B
5.70 km, 10 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:04:00 |
Fuchsova Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:09:00 |
Pavlova Eliska |
MOV0650 |
8670472 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:14:00 |
Kopecka Nela |
UOL0650 |
8013868 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:19:00 |
Strykova Karolina |
KSU0656 |
2058482 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:24:00 |
Burdova Helena |
STE0653 |
8516424 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:29:00 |
Cudkova Kristyna |
MOV0654 |
8670474 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:34:00 |
Dittrichova Lucie |
SKM0551 |
8655378 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:39:00 |
Rosikova Ruzena Eliska |
VIC0650 |
2103241 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
12:44:00 |
Dracova Barbora |
UOL0652 |
8226373 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:49:00 |
Kusakova Valentyna |
TZL0651 |
8680314 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:54:00 |
Gallo Natalie |
AOP0652 |
8648623 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:59:00 |
Tomanova Eliska |
ZBM0658 |
8116744 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:04:00 |
Venusova Anna |
STE0554 |
2148071 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:09:00 |
Matouskova Jana |
MOV0551 |
8670491 |
A |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:14:00 |
Holasova Barbora |
AOP0651 |
8660378 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:19:00 |
Palatova Renata |
ABM0655 |
2054645 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:24:00 |
Zahradnikova Katerina |
MOV0553 |
2102874 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:29:00 |
Otrubova Anna |
PLU0577 |
8667550 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:34:00 |
Pisova Adela |
LCE0551 |
8662430 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:39:00 |
Krckova Lucie |
TRI0550 |
8033258 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:44:00 |
Mullerova Marie |
KSU0565 |
995815 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:49:00 |
Ehlova Martina |
TBM0655 |
8667955 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:54:00 |
Tomcikova Eliska |
VRB0555 |
8655461 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
13:59:00 |
Kolarczykova Eliska |
TRI0551 |
7210919 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:04:00 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
8050121 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
14:09:00 |
Zatloukalova Julie |
STE0650 |
8680337 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
14:14:00 |
Mikulova Klara |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D16C
5.50 km, 50 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:20:00 |
Prikrylova Jana |
JPV0652 |
8013963 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:22:00 |
Oleksova Natalie |
KRN0652 |
8022346 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
13:24:00 |
Prikrylova Ivana |
JPV0653 |
8013964 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:26:00 |
Slizova Lucie |
TRI0659 |
8022675 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:28:00 |
Pinkavova Hana |
JPV0551 |
2419911 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:30:00 |
Vojkuvkova Hana |
MOV0552 |
420438 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:32:00 |
Placha Aneta |
JPV0555 |
2108881 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
D18B
7.20 km, 40 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:03:00 |
Haltofova Romana |
TRI0451 |
8670381 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:08:00 |
Lubrichova Veronika |
STE0451 |
8660567 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:13:00 |
Mikova Lenka |
TBM0460 |
8663167 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:18:00 |
Sanova Julie |
KSU0494 |
8662732 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:23:00 |
Mrkvickova Ema |
TZL0451 |
8663192 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:28:00 |
Janeckova Adela |
PLU0452 |
8517451 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:33:00 |
Smekalova Viktorie |
UOL0450 |
8660355 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:38:00 |
Klechova Karolina |
AOP0452 |
8004330 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:43:00 |
Smekalova Karolina |
UOL0451 |
8660366 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
12:48:00 |
Mudrakova Eliska |
LCE0352 |
8680306 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:53:00 |
Brukova Petra |
TRI0450 |
8660369 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:58:00 |
Lukasakova Sara |
STE0450 |
2035723 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:03:00 |
Procnerova Veronika |
MOV0450 |
2087705 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
D18C
6.40 km, 30 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:35:00 |
Oleksova Viktorie |
KRN0351 |
8022367 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
D20B
8.90 km, 85 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:10:00 |
Navratilova Adela |
TRI0250 |
8061463 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:15:00 |
Raclavska Lenka |
UOL0252 |
2092435 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
13:20:00 |
Koncakova Alzbeta |
LCE0256 |
889308 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:25:00 |
Warcopova Katerina |
TRI0150 |
7209788 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:30:00 |
Raclavska Zuzana |
UOL0251 |
8680601 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
D21B
10.80 km, 150 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:28:00 |
Fukalova Hana |
AOP9850 |
2103679 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:33:00 |
Raclavska Vladka |
UOL0253 |
8004346 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
12:38:00 |
Grycova Katerina |
TBM0058 |
8659389 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:43:00 |
Indrakova Adela |
ZBM9153 |
8644883 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:48:00 |
Sklenarova Radka |
LCE9250 |
8660599 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:53:00 |
Mrozek Teresa |
SIT0251 |
8656736 |
A |
OK SILESIA |
12:58:00 |
Matuskova Jana |
RBK9999 |
8662330 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:03:00 |
Korpasova Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:08:00 |
Horova Pavla |
UOL9454 |
8656525 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:13:00 |
Jancova Jana |
KAM9450 |
8012863 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:18:00 |
Korpasova Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:23:00 |
Vlachova Tereza |
AOV8750 |
8016301 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
13:28:00 |
Maslanova Hana |
TZL7979 |
8482079 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:33:00 |
Novakova Katerina |
OKP9450 |
8656576 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
13:38:00 |
Hendrychova Zuzana |
ZBM8954 |
8660408 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D21C
7.40 km, 45 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:21:00 |
Smolkova Lucie |
SOP9052 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:23:00 |
Skyvova Kristyna |
STE7054 |
8655383 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:25:00 |
Kasparova Sarka |
AOP7251 |
7522295 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:27:00 |
Urbankova Tereza |
SFM0250 |
2143388 |
B |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:29:00 |
Hornova Lenka |
0010001 |
0 |
|
SK Skivelo Olomouc |
12:31:00 |
Rychla Pavlina |
KRN8559 |
8654885 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:33:00 |
Svacinkova Katerina |
TVR9850 |
436926 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
D35B
8.60 km, 75 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:04:00 |
Slamova Alena |
LCE8253 |
2080838 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:09:00 |
Dittrichova Andrea |
SKM7750 |
8680321 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:14:00 |
Letalova Sona |
SFM8252 |
2800304 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:19:00 |
Pekarkova Eva |
TZL7653 |
8663119 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:24:00 |
Otrubova Ivona |
PLU7677 |
8517317 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:29:00 |
Honnerova Blanka |
TZL8052 |
8052217 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D35C
6.80 km, 10 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:30:00 |
Zahradnikova Katerina |
BFM7751 |
2087698 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:32:00 |
Muchova Barbora |
KVS8550 |
8007195 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
13:34:00 |
Machova Marketa |
BFM7753 |
2102872 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:36:00 |
Stablova Michaela |
KSU7787 |
2073735 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:38:00 |
Fujakova Katerina |
HAV8550 |
1420857 |
C |
OB Havířov |
13:40:00 |
Jagrova Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
8662315 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
13:42:00 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
13:44:00 |
Kopecka Jitka |
UOL7750 |
2069081 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:46:00 |
Buresova Petra |
BFM7855 |
49460 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:48:00 |
Fukalova Radmila |
AOV7051 |
232136 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
13:50:00 |
Ryznarova Olga |
BFM7853 |
2032327 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:52:00 |
Svacinkova Jitka |
TVR7750 |
436921 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
13:54:00 |
Chudikova Pavla |
BFM7851 |
2087514 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:56:00 |
Vellechova Radka |
AOV8050 |
2103790 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
13:58:00 |
Palarcikova Katerina |
SFM7850 |
2148135 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
D40B
6.40 km, 10 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:04:00 |
Pannova Vendula |
MOV7752 |
8226371 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:09:00 |
Prikrylova Jitka |
JPV7979 |
2109752 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:14:00 |
Hubackova Renata |
LCE8151 |
2088219 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:19:00 |
Markova Pavla |
VIC7857 |
8670791 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:24:00 |
Placha Andrea |
JPV7676 |
8516420 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:29:00 |
Spanhelova Lenka |
VIC7753 |
425433 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:34:00 |
Finstrlova Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:39:00 |
Otrubova Johana |
PLU7852 |
8516754 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:44:00 |
Pinkavova Helena |
JPV7767 |
2000550 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:49:00 |
Linhartova Martina |
GIG7750 |
8033241 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
12:54:00 |
Polackova Monika |
JPV7552 |
8648634 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:59:00 |
Kovalcikova Eva |
AOP7852 |
2085619 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:04:00 |
Kundratova Jana |
TZL7350 |
8660357 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:09:00 |
Kubickova Eva |
UOL7752 |
2419904 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
D45B
6.00 km, 10 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:37:00 |
Peckova Monika |
SKM7350 |
2017677 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:42:00 |
Stryckova Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
12:47:00 |
Slavikova Lenka |
TVR7350 |
2067389 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
12:52:00 |
Vrubelova Jana |
TZL7352 |
7210876 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:57:00 |
Pachmannova Hana |
AOP7252 |
361977 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:02:00 |
Popieluchova Ivona |
BFM7453 |
2102855 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:07:00 |
Kostkova Jana |
AOP7151 |
8648553 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:12:00 |
Broschova Lucie |
RBK7451 |
8006757 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:17:00 |
Zbrankova Magda |
STE7352 |
2096137 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:22:00 |
Sedlarova Pavla |
AOP7052 |
2096150 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:27:00 |
Lubrichova Eva |
STE7556 |
8670771 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
D45C
5.50 km, 50 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:42:00 |
Grycova Jana |
TBM6969 |
49412 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:44:00 |
Rehova Renata |
BFM7151 |
2037840 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:46:00 |
Vricanova Sylva |
HAV6751 |
1426051 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:48:00 |
Reichlova Jirina |
KSU7499 |
7211248 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:50:00 |
Bernatikova Sarka |
SFM7151 |
49487 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:52:00 |
Mikova Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:54:00 |
Micikova Lada |
SKM7250 |
8680394 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:56:00 |
Hanzlova Svatava |
HAV6651 |
1426031 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:58:00 |
Hyblova Iveta |
JPV7474 |
2127879 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:00:00 |
Sedlackova Jana |
HLV7060 |
2260118 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
13:02:00 |
Procnerova Eva |
BFM7551 |
2087508 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:04:00 |
Bicankova Jana |
SIT7551 |
7200590 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
13:06:00 |
Zajickova Lenka |
TBM7152 |
8667996 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:08:00 |
Rehakova Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:10:00 |
Pometlova Jana |
AOP7551 |
7206538 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:12:00 |
Brodova Gabriela |
HAV7152 |
2121892 |
C |
OB Havířov |
13:14:00 |
Varhanickova Jana |
0120052 |
2222787 |
|
MOV-Neregistrovaní |
D50B
5.20 km, 25 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:05:00 |
Storkova Simona |
JPV6556 |
8006556 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:10:00 |
Hubackova Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
8670733 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:15:00 |
Jirkova Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
D55B
5.10 km, 50 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:17:00 |
Bialozytova Pavla |
TRI6350 |
51446 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:22:00 |
Sochorova Hana |
HAV6250 |
1421893 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:27:00 |
Jastrzembska Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
8670488 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:32:00 |
Ferdusova Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:37:00 |
Glabaznova Jana |
AOP6151 |
515423 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:42:00 |
Krejcikova Monika |
TZL6262 |
8260628 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D55C
5.00 km, 50 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:35:00 |
Miturova Radka |
MLA6552 |
8656680 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
D60B
5.00 km, 50 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:01:00 |
Jelinkova Dagmar |
TZL5757 |
7209285 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:06:00 |
Volencova Ivana |
OTK5250 |
8670735 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12:11:00 |
Strachotova Eva |
ASU6099 |
52560 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:16:00 |
Holinkova Milada |
KRN5950 |
8648621 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:21:00 |
Vlazna Mirka |
LCE5852 |
8660397 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D65C
4.00 km, 50 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:01:00 |
Robotkova Lenka |
PBM5451 |
7209368 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
H10N
2.60 km, 20 m, 6 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:01:00 |
Maroszczyk Witold |
SIT1202 |
8119474 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
12:03:00 |
Szymeczek Michal |
TRI1100 |
49327 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:05:00 |
Panna Matyas |
MOV1300 |
2080824 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:07:00 |
Zielina Tomasz |
TRI1204 |
49319 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:09:00 |
Penaz Jan |
VRB1111 |
2092391 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:11:00 |
Myslivec Lukas |
TRI1201 |
49371 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H10C
2.80 km, 35 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:30:00 |
Kawulok Matyas |
SIT1201 |
7200589 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
13:32:00 |
Fujak Adam |
HAV1200 |
336755 |
C |
OB Havířov |
13:34:00 |
Kratochvil David |
HOB1101 |
8014494 |
C |
SK OB Horní Benešov |
13:36:00 |
Mrkvica Jan |
ZLH1100 |
8516453 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
13:38:00 |
Pecek Tobias |
SKM1100 |
8680301 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:40:00 |
Binar Vit |
STE1201 |
2049585 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:42:00 |
Skrivanek Frantisek |
TBM1108 |
7210862 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:44:00 |
Mokrosz Tomasz |
TRI1200 |
8652 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:46:00 |
Hubacek Marian |
LCE1111 |
8680393 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:48:00 |
Macek Vaclav |
ASU1249 |
886264 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
H12C
4.20 km, 25 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:12:00 |
Skoda Matej |
TRI1001 |
8303 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:14:00 |
Otta Tobias |
BFM0903 |
2129255 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:16:00 |
Slovacek Ondrej |
TZL0902 |
8090714 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:18:00 |
Sedlacek Matej |
HLV1000 |
53833 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
13:20:00 |
Menzel Frantisek |
MOV1003 |
428276 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:22:00 |
Letal Jonas |
SFM0901 |
8022666 |
B |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
13:24:00 |
Toman Matej |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
13:26:00 |
Cernoch Jakub |
SKM1002 |
8933 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:28:00 |
Stabl Vit |
KSU1100 |
2053548 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:30:00 |
Masny Przemyslaw |
MOV1005 |
428759 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:32:00 |
Jordan Dominik |
KSU1000 |
2103281 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:34:00 |
Kusak Alexander |
TZL0900 |
8594 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:36:00 |
Dittrich Matous |
SKM1000 |
8660358 |
B |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:38:00 |
Honner Tomas |
TZL1001 |
8662687 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:40:00 |
Zielina Jakub |
TRI1004 |
49378 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:42:00 |
Cetl Jan |
AOP0902 |
307338 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:44:00 |
Klose Albert |
SFM1000 |
2061790 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
13:46:00 |
Havlik Jakub |
KSU1009 |
2056276 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:48:00 |
Letal Hynek |
SFM1001 |
2061826 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
13:50:00 |
Lutera Oliver |
PLU1001 |
2044898 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:52:00 |
Lettovsky Jan |
MOV1006 |
428262 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:54:00 |
Ryznar Petr |
BFM0902 |
49454 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:56:00 |
Pekarek David |
TZL1000 |
8680313 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:58:00 |
Mudrak Matous |
LCE0901 |
2078474 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:00:00 |
Fiser Petr |
TZL1004 |
8660354 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
14:02:00 |
Bruk Lukas |
TRI0901 |
8515524 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:04:00 |
Husty Matej |
TZL0903 |
2096138 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:06:00 |
Liber Vaclav |
AOP1000 |
8680606 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:08:00 |
Bruk Tomas |
TRI0900 |
8003598 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14:10:00 |
Plachy Matyas |
JPV1010 |
2115705 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
14:12:00 |
Maslan Prokop |
TZL1005 |
8050910 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
14:14:00 |
Mokrosz Mateusz |
TRI0902 |
8014500 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H14B
5.70 km, 40 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:04:00 |
Ptacek Jonas |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:07:00 |
Zridkavesely Martin |
PBM0808 |
8482114 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
12:10:00 |
Pavlik Adam |
TZL0810 |
8662733 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:13:00 |
Vesely Stepan |
VIC0712 |
8482099 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
12:16:00 |
Valla Jakub |
TZL0710 |
2134320 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:19:00 |
Stepanek Ondrej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:22:00 |
Vlcek Tomas |
VIC0713 |
8663111 |
A |
OB Vizovice |
12:25:00 |
Linhart Jakub |
TZL0813 |
8670772 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:28:00 |
Komenda Jakub |
PBM0712 |
2051534 |
B |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
12:31:00 |
Vaclavik Vojtech |
TZL0711 |
2113089 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:34:00 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:37:00 |
Cech Viktor |
AOP0801 |
8004291 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:40:00 |
Linhart Adam |
TZL0814 |
8109339 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:43:00 |
Gallo Ondrej |
AOP0802 |
8648624 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:46:00 |
Franc Krystof |
TBM0817 |
2083396 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:49:00 |
Stacke Vaclav |
LCE0703 |
8662435 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:52:00 |
Holas Stepan |
AOP0900 |
8004331 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:55:00 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:58:00 |
Krizka Martin |
VIC0802 |
425432 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
13:01:00 |
Svetnicky Antonin |
STE0800 |
8014451 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:04:00 |
Pecek Jakub |
SKM0700 |
8660395 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:07:00 |
Kubicek Vavrinec |
UOL0801 |
2113097 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:10:00 |
Miklas Matej |
TZL0704 |
2126258 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:13:00 |
Janecek Jachym |
UOL0700 |
2133905 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
13:16:00 |
Pernicka Martin |
TZL0800 |
8240800 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:19:00 |
Menzel Antonin |
MOV0700 |
8670494 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:22:00 |
Mrkvica Vaclav |
ZLH0800 |
8116831 |
B |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
13:25:00 |
Smelik Daniel |
LCE0704 |
8662739 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:28:00 |
Jahudka Tomas |
TZL0815 |
8680386 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:31:00 |
Plachy Ondrej |
JPV0707 |
2108899 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:34:00 |
Bulicka Martin |
ZBM0807 |
8660380 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:37:00 |
Racansky Jiri |
TBM0706 |
8004271 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:40:00 |
Tuharsky Tobias |
TRI0701 |
8113518 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:43:00 |
Kundrata Vit |
TZL0700 |
8485648 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:46:00 |
Hajek Stepan |
TBM0804 |
8008044 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:49:00 |
Krupa Jan |
TRI0706 |
8116762 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:52:00 |
Cuda Ondrej |
TZL0816 |
8648628 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:55:00 |
Urvalek Jan |
TBM0707 |
8100019 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:58:00 |
Kovalcik Petr |
AOP0901 |
8000245 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:01:00 |
Hozik Stepan |
TZL0806 |
8648637 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
14:04:00 |
Dousek Vilem |
TBM0904 |
8058058 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:07:00 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
2127861 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:10:00 |
Svirak Benjamin |
TBM0915 |
2111764 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H14C
5.10 km, 50 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:50:00 |
Kana Dalibor |
SFM07NE |
2061800 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
13:52:00 |
Kuzela Michal |
TZL0713 |
889320 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:54:00 |
Ryznar Vojtech |
BFM0704 |
2087509 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:56:00 |
Mlcoch Jakub |
SKM0801 |
8680367 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:58:00 |
Malis Eduard |
BFM0703 |
2129247 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
14:00:00 |
Masny Tadeusz |
MOV0802 |
1416219 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
H16B
6.70 km, 10 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:01:00 |
Sana Robert |
KSU0616 |
8670827 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:05:00 |
Mudrak Daniel |
TBM0629 |
8663145 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:09:00 |
Vodicka Igor |
UOL0502 |
8662672 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
12:13:00 |
Zadrapa Marian Petr |
MOV0503 |
8670495 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:17:00 |
Racansky Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100029 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:21:00 |
Borunsky Matej |
AOP0600 |
8000243 |
A |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:25:00 |
Tomanek Lukas |
KSU0502 |
8680413 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:29:00 |
Slama Simon |
LCE0502 |
8670814 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:33:00 |
Stabl Patrik |
KSU0606 |
8670783 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:37:00 |
Cernoch Martin |
PLU0500 |
8667538 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:41:00 |
Vojvodik Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
A |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:45:00 |
Strakos Ondrej |
TZL0601 |
8000119 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:49:00 |
Koca Vojtech |
ZBM0602 |
8005438 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:53:00 |
Pekarek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
8663152 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
12:57:00 |
Blaha Adam |
KSU0525 |
8680331 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:01:00 |
Pernicka Vaclav |
TZL0602 |
8170602 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
13:05:00 |
Zridkavesely Adam |
PBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:09:00 |
Brosch Ondrej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:13:00 |
Ryska Matej |
TRI0604 |
8667990 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:17:00 |
Otruba Frantisek |
PLU0501 |
8667537 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:21:00 |
Kucera Tomas |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:25:00 |
Byrtus Jakub |
SIT0502 |
8663128 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
13:29:00 |
Jordan Alexandr |
KSU0626 |
8680281 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:33:00 |
Spanhel Petr |
VIC0610 |
8482101 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
13:37:00 |
Mudrak Simon |
LCE0601 |
7210097 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:41:00 |
Cech Radan |
TBM0611 |
8663178 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:45:00 |
Storek Jan |
JPV0505 |
8440505 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:49:00 |
Karasek Antonin |
PLU0503 |
8061467 |
B |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
13:53:00 |
Elias Vojtech |
TBM0604 |
446354 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:57:00 |
Macek Vojtech |
ASU0748 |
426313 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
14:01:00 |
Svirak Jonatan |
TBM0608 |
2087656 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H16C
6.40 km, 20 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:45:00 |
Otta Krystof |
BFM0608 |
2129253 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:47:00 |
Repka Michal |
MOV0504 |
436424 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
12:49:00 |
Merta Frantisek |
BFM0507 |
428272 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:51:00 |
Bicanek Jan |
SIT0501 |
8226307 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
12:53:00 |
Slavik Ondrej |
TVR0500 |
232194 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
12:55:00 |
Klosel Samuel |
AOP0504 |
8237738 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
H18B
9.60 km, 75 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:25:00 |
Karasek Frantisek |
PLU0301 |
8061407 |
A |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:30:00 |
Stryk Stepan |
KSU0306 |
8680426 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:35:00 |
Krupa Jakub |
TRI0404 |
8655414 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:40:00 |
Benes Jindrich |
KON0404 |
8660477 |
A |
KOB Konice |
12:45:00 |
Mielec Radomir |
AOV0301 |
8660459 |
B |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
12:50:00 |
Graubner Tadeas |
TZL0407 |
2067944 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
12:55:00 |
Kovarik Tomas |
SIT0401 |
8656740 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
13:00:00 |
Penaz Vojtech |
VRB0303 |
8662338 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
13:05:00 |
Mrozek Pawel |
SIT0402 |
8002604 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
13:10:00 |
Bjolek Michal |
BFM0305 |
8109360 |
A |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
13:15:00 |
Rada Stepan |
ABM0404 |
8028817 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
13:20:00 |
Maly Tomas |
VRB0414 |
8662353 |
B |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
13:25:00 |
Stabl Adam |
KSU0401 |
8662429 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:30:00 |
Vesely Jonas |
VIC0411 |
8482077 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
13:35:00 |
Martynek Petr |
TRI0304 |
8042121 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:40:00 |
Gryc Ondrej |
TBM0406 |
8180018 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:45:00 |
Sliz Rostislav |
TRI0302 |
8662309 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:50:00 |
Eichler Vitek |
TZL0401 |
8680338 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
13:55:00 |
Penaz Radek |
VRB0313 |
8662362 |
B |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
14:00:00 |
Hanousek Matej |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
H20B
13.00 km, 135 m, 17 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:50:00 |
Storek David |
JPV0202 |
8663202 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:55:00 |
Dostal Frantisek |
UOL0201 |
8516416 |
B |
SOB Olomouc |
13:00:00 |
Bialozyt Marek |
TRI0301 |
8629759 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13:05:00 |
Blank Noah |
SKM0201 |
8670821 |
B |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:10:00 |
Tuharsky Erik |
TRI0100 |
8028879 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
H21B
14.80 km, 200 m, 17 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:03:00 |
Zdrahal Tomas |
OOL8801 |
8198811 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
12:07:00 |
Burkart David |
VIC9602 |
8113519 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
12:11:00 |
Melecky Martin |
SSU9001 |
8680373 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
12:15:00 |
Panovec Krystof |
LCE0011 |
8662750 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:19:00 |
Mielec Jaromir |
AOP9701 |
515123 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:23:00 |
Chloupek Adam |
LCE9300 |
8660447 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:27:00 |
Sklenar Martin |
AOP9501 |
8648541 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:31:00 |
Goldschmidt Tobias |
TBM0005 |
8200031 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:35:00 |
Rydel Jiri |
KAM9200 |
428234 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:39:00 |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
8662442 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:43:00 |
Otrusina Jiri |
JPV8201 |
8662320 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:47:00 |
Holas Tomas |
AOP7802 |
8648545 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:51:00 |
Binarova Adela |
UOL0452 |
8662703 |
A |
SOB Olomouc |
12:59:00 |
Hajek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:03:00 |
Skrivanek Marcel |
JPV7713 |
8005132 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
13:07:00 |
Chaloupka Josef |
UOL9801 |
2090849 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:11:00 |
Horvat Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:15:00 |
Yasur Rotem |
0050001 |
8032002 |
|
Israel Orienteering |
13:19:00 |
Finstrle Ludek |
ZBM7902 |
8660402 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13:23:00 |
Tomanek Daniel |
KSU7410 |
8662343 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:27:00 |
Mitzafon Peleg |
0050003 |
8462001 |
|
Israel Orienteering |
13:31:00 |
Hrabos Matej |
TBM9547 |
8071299 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:35:00 |
Kovarik Martin |
SIT0101 |
8655413 |
A |
OK SILESIA |
13:39:00 |
Ehl Jiri |
TBM7701 |
8017701 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:43:00 |
Horky Jan |
UOL7100 |
8113510 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:47:00 |
Cech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
8007835 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
13:51:00 |
Ivri Matan |
0050002 |
8402345 |
|
Israel Orienteering |
13:55:00 |
Kolarik Tomas |
TZL9302 |
8680318 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:59:00 |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
8655385 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
14:03:00 |
Kovalcik Tomas |
AOP7301 |
8003660 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
14:07:00 |
Vlach Jiri |
AOV7900 |
8667994 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
14:11:00 |
Gryc Vojtech |
TBM0106 |
8645931 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
14:15:00 |
Vaclavek Tomas |
STE5809 |
8655374 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
H21C
9.40 km, 75 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:02:00 |
Otrusina Jan |
ABM9210 |
7209784 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
12:04:00 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:06:00 |
Kopecky David |
UOL7800 |
8461740 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:08:00 |
Fiala Jan |
ZBM7205 |
8636192 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
12:10:00 |
Krampla Tomas |
UOL6601 |
2148092 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:12:00 |
Prochazka Jakub |
SOP9903 |
7207864 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:14:00 |
Kuriak Jakub |
64S9300 |
9858585 |
|
ROB Klub KYSUCA |
12:16:00 |
Thiemel Jiri |
TBM8905 |
515175 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
12:18:00 |
Sidik Petr |
0110001 |
253128 |
|
ASTDČSV |
12:20:00 |
Sedlacek Tomas |
ASU8601 |
995882 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:22:00 |
Vlcek Jiri |
VIC7700 |
7210090 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
H35B
11.70 km, 120 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:00:00 |
Slama Lumir |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13:05:00 |
Borunsky Tomas |
AOP7402 |
8004294 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:10:00 |
Marek Martin |
VIC7624 |
8660360 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
13:15:00 |
Mrkvica Petr |
ZLH7800 |
8663166 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
13:20:00 |
Spanhel Zdenek |
VIC7631 |
425423 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
13:25:00 |
Hanousek Kamil |
RBK7401 |
2115695 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13:30:00 |
Fendrych Michal |
STE7607 |
8116678 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:40:00 |
Hubik Martin |
TBM8503 |
2035154 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H35C
7.20 km, 40 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:30:00 |
Maslan Jakub |
TZL7801 |
8670811 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:32:00 |
Kubicek Petr |
VIC7801 |
2126305 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
13:34:00 |
Peterek Vit |
SOP8600 |
980372 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
13:36:00 |
Spak Zdenek |
0120005 |
428279 |
|
MOV-Neregistrovaní |
13:38:00 |
Rigo Marek |
ODR7101 |
8670763 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
13:40:00 |
Havlik Jindra |
KSU7800 |
2058486 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
13:42:00 |
Smolka Ondrej |
SOP8612 |
8632140 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
H40B
11.10 km, 150 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:22:00 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
8482111 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:27:00 |
Pernicka Petr |
TZL7336 |
8104170 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:32:00 |
Tuharsky Martin |
TRI7702 |
7863 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:37:00 |
Greschner Lubos |
ASU7848 |
7203335 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:42:00 |
Klech Richard |
VRB7201 |
8662299 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:47:00 |
Byrtus Petr |
SIT7702 |
8237667 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
12:52:00 |
Burda Tomas |
STE7600 |
2118486 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:57:00 |
Kawulok Marek |
SIT8001 |
8003610 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
13:02:00 |
Rytir Michal |
SKM7325 |
7210886 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:07:00 |
Kulisek Tomas |
HOB7101 |
51936 |
C |
SK OB Horní Benešov |
13:12:00 |
Valik Ludek |
AOP7101 |
8004332 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:17:00 |
Dittrich Pavel |
SKM7501 |
8680419 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:22:00 |
Paulicek Michal |
UOL7701 |
8670456 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:27:00 |
Pecek Martin |
SKM7301 |
253369 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
H45B
9.70 km, 75 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:04:00 |
Kusak Ivan |
TZL6502 |
7211007 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:09:00 |
Binar Robert |
OOL7501 |
8116829 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
12:14:00 |
Sedlacek Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
7200377 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
12:19:00 |
Pavelka Martin |
KSU7503 |
2073731 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:24:00 |
Sadilek Ondrej |
OTK7300 |
8116712 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
12:29:00 |
Stabl Roman |
KSU7501 |
446432 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:34:00 |
Mielec Jaromir |
AOV6901 |
515430 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
12:39:00 |
Hepnar Lubos |
STE6307 |
8140910 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:44:00 |
Smelik Juraj |
LCE6603 |
8662438 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:49:00 |
Cernoch Karel |
TZL6835 |
8003592 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:54:00 |
Slezak Libor |
LCE6207 |
8662710 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:59:00 |
Perinka Jan |
AOP6301 |
8648546 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
13:04:00 |
Bernatik Ales |
SFM7201 |
8648610 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
13:09:00 |
Gentric Marc |
STE6901 |
8013403 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:14:00 |
Pecek Vitezslav |
SKM7104 |
8670802 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:19:00 |
Komenda Kamil |
PBM7201 |
8516931 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
13:24:00 |
Smekal David |
UOL7503 |
886282 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
13:29:00 |
Vlcek Roman |
SKM7000 |
8670823 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
13:34:00 |
Silnousek Jiri |
STE7200 |
2073426 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13:39:00 |
Kratochvil Karel |
HOB7001 |
8003614 |
C |
SK OB Horní Benešov |
H45C
6.90 km, 10 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:18:00 |
Kaspar Jaroslav |
KSU7004 |
8663115 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
12:20:00 |
Prikryl Jiri |
JPV7404 |
2102771 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:22:00 |
Otta Jakub |
BFM7603 |
52377 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:24:00 |
Matuska Pavel |
RBK7001 |
8116742 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
12:26:00 |
Sliz Eduard |
TRI7601 |
8003662 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:28:00 |
Blazevi Roman |
LOV7301 |
7200335 |
C |
lepus.cz |
12:30:00 |
Toman Ondrej |
LBM7517 |
52017 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
12:32:00 |
Polacek Lubos |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:34:00 |
Bochnak Zbynek |
LOV7600 |
8013937 |
C |
lepus.cz |
12:36:00 |
Pinkava Roman |
JPV7606 |
2000579 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:38:00 |
Urbanek Martin |
SFM7400 |
2143366 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:40:00 |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
2113067 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:42:00 |
Mastela Rafal |
HAV7300 |
2032312 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:44:00 |
Juracak Miroslav |
BFM7605 |
49455 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
H50B
8.90 km, 75 m, 13 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:03:00 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
8660471 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:08:00 |
Sklenar Josef |
SBR6601 |
8656690 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:13:00 |
Jakobi Zdenek |
HAV5701 |
1421900 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:18:00 |
Pavlik Radek |
ASU6849 |
8666874 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:23:00 |
Navratil Rostislav |
TRI6601 |
8482090 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:28:00 |
Mudrak Stanislav |
LCE6701 |
8662441 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
12:33:00 |
Lanc Marian |
TZL5806 |
53897 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:38:00 |
Tesar Jiri |
AOP6702 |
352349 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:43:00 |
Rehacek Petr |
SBR6302 |
8663161 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:48:00 |
Sochor Tomas |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:53:00 |
Vodicka Ludek |
SBR5501 |
8014529 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:58:00 |
Slavik Tomas |
TVR6800 |
436923 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
13:03:00 |
Krejcik Zbynek |
TZL5704 |
8071221 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13:08:00 |
Macek Karel |
ASU7102 |
51882 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:23:00 |
Novotny Tomas |
ZLH7001 |
8518353 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
13:28:00 |
Navratil Vaclav |
KON6427 |
8461738 |
C |
KOB Konice |
H55B
8.00 km, 55 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:02:00 |
Sklenar Miroslav |
AOP6302 |
8004335 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:06:00 |
Plachy Martin |
JPV6515 |
8663138 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:10:00 |
Cetl Vladimir |
AOP6602 |
0 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:14:00 |
Simek Roman |
UOL6503 |
8005432 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:18:00 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
8007255 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:22:00 |
Rysavy Jiri |
OOP5803 |
2049558 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:26:00 |
Raclavsky Vladislav |
UOL6600 |
2092433 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
12:30:00 |
Hadac Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
8656723 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
H55C
6.40 km, 20 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:27:00 |
Visna Milan |
OOL5904 |
8028829 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
12:31:00 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:33:00 |
Lecian Oldrich |
OOP6100 |
8007175 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:35:00 |
Zeman Ludvik |
BFM5301 |
2113053 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
14:05:00 |
Moravec Stanislav |
SOP5801 |
8648582 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
H60B
6.00 km, 10 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:02:00 |
Kostka Evzen |
AOP5701 |
8014459 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:07:00 |
Trzicky Josef |
HAV5900 |
2092319 |
|
OB Havířov |
12:12:00 |
Jirka Jiri |
DKL5501 |
8014450 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:17:00 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
8007191 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
H65B
5.10 km, 50 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:15:00 |
Novak Miroslav |
0020001 |
8007006 |
|
Brabici |
12:20:00 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
8719038 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. brněnská |
12:25:00 |
Slovacek Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
8014457 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:30:00 |
Krmasek Bohdan |
AOP5301 |
7207625 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:35:00 |
Jelinek Vit |
TZL5102 |
8662674 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:40:00 |
Koudelny Jiri |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
12:45:00 |
Strachota Jaroslav |
ASU5600 |
52556 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
12:50:00 |
Skoda Premek |
VLI5301 |
8111113 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H70B
4.40 km, 50 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:05:00 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
51917 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
12:10:00 |
Sonnek Milos |
AOP4801 |
51192 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:15:00 |
Vlach Oldrich |
BOV4403 |
8051251 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
12:20:00 |
Pospisil Karel |
TVR5000 |
2001952 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
12:25:00 |
Skacel Jaroslav |
KON4617 |
341715 |
C |
KOB Konice |
12:30:00 |
Jurcak Karel |
SOP5101 |
8656584 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:35:00 |
Novotny Stanislav |
ZLH4800 |
8518356 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:40:00 |
Pilc Oldrich |
SPR5100 |
8135135 |
C |
SK SKI - SPORT Praděd |
12:45:00 |
Babak Jiri |
ZLH4801 |
8515553 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:50:00 |
Peska Antonin |
HLV4801 |
8517324 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
H70C
4.40 km, 50 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
13:07:00 |
Diener Herbert |
MOV4101 |
51374 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
13:12:00 |
Dvorak Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
2113502 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
13:17:00 |
Sevcik Bretislav |
OOP5001 |
8680346 |
C |
TJ Opava |
13:22:00 |
Klech Josef |
HOB4701 |
51939 |
C |
SK OB Horní Benešov |
H75B
4.40 km, 50 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:02:00 |
Havlik Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
12:07:00 |
Mrkvica Miroslav |
ZLH4600 |
64865 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:12:00 |
Nosek Jiri |
OOP4401 |
52766 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:17:00 |
Laznicka Alois |
TZL3613 |
8680310 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:22:00 |
Benes Karel |
HAV4201 |
1421901 |
C |
OB Havířov |
12:27:00 |
Ptacek Jiri |
BOV4401 |
8006768 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
12:32:00 |
Sedlar Vladimir |
AOP4201 |
889315 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:37:00 |
Ostransky Josef |
SSU4302 |
8061472 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
H80B
3.20 km, 10 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:10:00 |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
53321 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:15:00 |
Opletal Jaroslav |
TRI3700 |
52289 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
HDR
2.70 km, 20 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:00:00 |
Volejnicka Vincent |
0120009 |
0 |
|
MOV-Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
Mokroszova Izabela |
TRI1651 |
49312 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
Panna Marek |
0120006 |
2075664 |
|
MOV-Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
Absolon Stepan |
PLU |
2087695 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:00:00 |
Matysek Josef |
PLU1400 |
2096224 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:00:00 |
Hubik Albert |
0120003 |
0 |
|
MOV-Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
Hubik Hugo |
0120002 |
0 |
|
MOV-Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
Procner Viktor |
BFM1301 |
49468 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
Kratochvilova Amalie |
HOB1651 |
8013898 |
C |
SK OB Horní Benešov |
12:00:00 |
Freith Kvido |
BFM1601 |
428209 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
Malisova Ema |
BFM1152 |
410795 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
Zacek Pavel |
0130002 |
2222788 |
|
- |
12:00:00 |
Zacek Jaroslav |
0130001 |
2221446 |
|
- |
12:00:00 |
Lukes Matej |
0120001 |
428235 |
|
MOV-Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
Kotatko Albert |
SFM1701 |
2031348 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:00:00 |
Mrkvica Vit |
ZLH1600 |
7758623 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
12:00:00 |
Palarcik Krystof |
SFM1100 |
2143377 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:00:00 |
Peckova Natalie |
SKM1550 |
52199 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:00:00 |
Karasek Richard |
0080001 |
433096 |
|
BEAR PAWS |
12:00:00 |
Maly David |
VRB1100 |
2067390 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:00:00 |
Havlikova Katerina |
0060001 |
0 |
|
Havlíková |
12:00:00 |
Marsalkova Sara |
TRI1152 |
8663 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
Rychly Jakub |
KRN1500 |
2102867 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:00:00 |
Sasynova Nikol |
SIT1052 |
7209795 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
12:00:00 |
Dudkova Nela |
SIT1051 |
7209459 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
12:00:00 |
Srovnalova Julie |
SIT1351 |
8655462 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
12:00:00 |
Szotkowska Kristyna |
SIT1551 |
7861 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
12:00:00 |
Smolka Filip |
SOP1702 |
49389 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:00:00 |
Zajicova Petra |
LOV7351 |
52952 |
C |
lepus.cz |
12:00:00 |
Tesarova Lucie |
AOP1451 |
331752 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:00:00 |
Tesarova Eva |
AOP1650 |
232620 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
12:00:00 |
Kulisek Tadeas |
HOB1201 |
301303 |
C |
SK OB Horní Benešov |
12:00:00 |
Kubicek Ota |
VIC1401 |
425428 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
P4
3.90 km, 30 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:00:00 |
Janca Jaroslav |
0120011 |
0 |
|
MOV-Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
Navratil Adam |
TRI9900 |
8655 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
Volejnickova Nikol |
0120010 |
0 |
|
MOV-Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
Sadilkova Martina |
0120008 |
2134305 |
|
MOV-Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
Hajkova Jitka |
SOP7150 |
515407 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
12:00:00 |
Absolon Milan |
PLU10 |
52490 |
|
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:00:00 |
Matysek Radoslav |
PLU8007 |
8116824 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
12:00:00 |
Rehova Natalie |
BFM0051 |
410794 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
Jirkova Petra |
VPM8450 |
8416122 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
12:00:00 |
Tuharska Aneta |
TRI7751 |
49377 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
Kotatko Ales |
SFM8303 |
2023814 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:00:00 |
Krhutova Martina |
TRI7450 |
8651 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
Klechova Anna |
VRB1454 |
887621 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:00:00 |
Malec Vladimir |
KRN5900 |
52661 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
12:00:00 |
Czudek Tomasz |
0090001 |
0 |
|
- |
12:00:00 |
Svacinkova Berenika |
TVR0450 |
2067394 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
12:00:00 |
Bruk Miroslav |
TRI6100 |
2214548 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
Brukova Jana |
TRI7150 |
7207881 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
Zielina Marek |
TRI8001 |
8656 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
Kanova Hana |
SFM7652 |
2260146 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
12:00:00 |
Hruby Miroslav |
AOV7301 |
361945 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
12:00:00 |
Blank Radka |
SKM7351 |
8660386 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
12:00:00 |
Kasparova Jana |
STE7351 |
2069100 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
12:00:00 |
Mrozkova Olga |
SIT7351 |
7206554 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
12:00:00 |
Chudik Michael |
BFM7103 |
2087516 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
12:00:00 |
Hrabicova Iva |
OOP6150 |
8005139 |
C |
TJ Opava |
12:00:00 |
Walaski Antonin |
TRI8006 |
416124 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
12:00:00 |
Jagr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
|
KOB START Blansko |
12:00:00 |
Sklenarova Dita |
SBR7750 |
8648636 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
P7
6.90 km, 40 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
12:00:00 |
Szabla Rafal |
0120007 |
7207727 |
|
MOV-Neregistrovaní |
12:00:00 |
Karaskova Lucie |
0080002 |
2120651 |
|
BEAR PAWS |
12:00:00 |
Penaz Radek |
VRB7606 |
2092364 |
C |
Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem |
12:00:00 |
Bjolek Lukas |
BFM7601 |
2113076 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |