D10
1.32 km, 30 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Juhaszová Tereza |
NEK1151 |
8004735 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Benešová Marie |
MLA1250 |
1421918 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Škultéty Kristýna |
NEK1251 |
2146044 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Nykodymová Anna |
MLA1154 |
7880 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Gregorová Vendula |
NEK1250 |
2146036 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Cikhardtová Adéla |
NEK1150 |
2096262 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Maternová Jana |
VPM1150 |
2060382 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Fišáková Leona |
MLA1151 |
2082925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Dvořáková Zuzana |
VPM1250 |
434806 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Peláková Daniela |
MLA1155 |
2214516 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Fryšová Zuzana |
DCH1151 |
2039224 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Turková Klára |
SKV1151 |
0 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Prinzová Lada |
MLA1150 |
1421921 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Andělová Viktorie |
VPM1155 |
2127528 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D12
1.99 km, 70 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Dvořáková Barbora |
VPM1052 |
7924 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Fryšová Žaneta |
DCH0959 |
2141932 |
B |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Peterková Adéla |
KRL0953 |
2124756 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Vodrážková Barbora |
VPM1050 |
8022340 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
8113491 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Hynková Marie |
ONO1050 |
8008269 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Beránková Julie |
VPM1051 |
2042508 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
8016054 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Chumová Adéla |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D14
2.67 km, 95 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
8116778 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
8013929 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
2127645 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Fryšová Andrea |
DCH0760 |
2141931 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Pokorná Anežka |
KRL0757 |
2126298 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kadlecová Barbora |
VPM0750 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Ritterová Lída |
ONO0851 |
2103708 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Pospíchalová Veronika |
NEK0853 |
2138180 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Döhler Luise |
0060001 |
2026133 |
|
SV Pechbrunn |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
8013879 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Hermannová Natálie |
MLA0851 |
8016037 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Peřinová Eliška |
SKV0755 |
2103720 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D16
4.06 km, 130 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Halámková Jana |
ONO0657 |
1428926 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Třísková Tereza |
LPM0653 |
2082946 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
2126299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8655488 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
VPM0652 |
8008298 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Pekárková Bára |
ONO0655 |
8022619 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Peřinová Zuzana |
SKV0551 |
2106733 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Döhler Karla |
0060002 |
2026136 |
|
SV Pechbrunn |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D18
4.75 km, 195 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
8660587 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
8116779 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D21
5.79 km, 245 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Ondrová Kateřina |
SKV8951 |
416217 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Marešová Alexandra |
NEK9950 |
2067348 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Trpáková Daniela |
DCH0165 |
2092353 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
8660521 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Hynková Eliška |
ONO9650 |
301420 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8033230 |
A |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Šafková Sofie |
KAM0153 |
8100401 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D35
5.18 km, 215 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Hynková Jana |
ONO8650 |
301498 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
8022362 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
8014556 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
7207664 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Kožíšková Hana |
MLA8350 |
1421928 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
8013408 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Fišáková Hana |
MLA7750 |
8656664 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Pávková Jana |
NEK7850 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Placková Veronika |
MLA8250 |
8033229 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D45
4.75 km, 195 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM6950 |
2067965 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Fryšová Tereza |
DCH7654 |
4451 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Ševčíková Petra |
ONO7450 |
8022372 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
DKP7050 |
8014441 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Čepičková Jana |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Marešová Marcela |
NEK7450 |
301416 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Richtrová Lucie |
VPM7451 |
331267 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Döhler Ute |
0060003 |
2790 |
|
SV Pechbrunn |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
301525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Millionová Hedvika |
MAS7351 |
2087633 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
8670490 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D55
3.19 km, 110 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Šafková Petra |
KAM6650 |
51278 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D65
2.67 km, 95 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
D75
2.30 km, 95 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
H10
1.32 km, 30 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Fecko Richard |
NEK1100 |
2067349 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Jedlička Josef |
VPM1102 |
232337 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Soukup Ondřej |
NEK1201 |
2145642 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kváč Martin |
MLA1102 |
2073704 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Gregor Josef |
NEK1000 |
232229 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Ševčík Vít |
ONO1100 |
2146030 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Čepička Antonín |
LPM1102 |
2129225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
H12
2.67 km, 95 m, 9 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Ritter Jakub |
ONO1000 |
2117426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Beneš Jan |
MLA1000 |
1421924 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Parula Egon |
LPM1000 |
2801411 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kantner Stanislav |
ONO1002 |
301495 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Prinz Mikuláš |
MLA0901 |
1421915 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8109411 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Fišer Adam |
ONO1003 |
301494 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Brabec Zdeněk |
MAS1001 |
2087666 |
B |
OOB Aš |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Bohuslav Fanda |
LPM0900 |
8667972 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
8013923 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Haller Maxmilián |
KRL1102 |
8113532 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
8014515 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Materna Josef |
VPM0902 |
8007996 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Černý Antonín |
ONO1001 |
2148165 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H14
3.19 km, 110 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
8648612 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Bruckner Filip |
DCH0714 |
8109390 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Brabec Matěj |
MAS0701 |
2026161 |
B |
OOB Aš |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Pícl Kryštof |
VPM0800 |
1494 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Plevný Albert |
DCH0711 |
8662372 |
B |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
8660516 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kváč Miroslav |
MLA0800 |
8014558 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Maglia Šimon |
ONO0702 |
8022369 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Petruš Ondřej |
MLA0701 |
8116798 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Tříska Lukáš |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Herman Ondřej |
MLA0801 |
1421926 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Vodrážka Štěpán |
VPM0802 |
8022383 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301726 |
B |
OOB Aš |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H16
4.75 km, 195 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
8033228 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Havlíček Viktor |
BSO0602 |
8028801 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
8667289 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
8656638 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Spiřík František |
BSO0603 |
8683 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Veseleňák Karel |
BSO0601 |
232239 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
8014568 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H18
5.18 km, 215 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Horák Jáchym |
NEK0301 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Weissar Samuel |
LPM0300 |
8149876 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H21
7.09 km, 330 m, 21 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
301505 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Sládek Ondřej |
DCH0012 |
2103765 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Havlíček Albert |
BSO0304 |
8028818 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
8660914 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9302 |
2026166 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
8109363 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM0303 |
8648588 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Newiak Nick |
NEK0101 |
8109361 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8032771 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H35
5.79 km, 245 m, 18 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Pávek Jiří |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
8116753 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Materna Josef |
0010001 |
7982 |
|
Plzeň |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
8670454 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Bílý Milan |
JES7001 |
7208235 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS7800 |
8660453 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
8667502 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Placek Petr |
MLA8000 |
8109418 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Mrkvica Petr |
ZLH7800 |
8663166 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Pivec Lukáš |
MLA7600 |
8116735 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
8662290 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
8028884 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H45
5.18 km, 215 m, 16 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
8670489 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Černý Libor |
MLA6901 |
1421914 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Mareš Alexander |
NEK7300 |
2067346 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Hynek Petr |
ONO7000 |
301490 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
8061462 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
8116750 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
8003619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Černý Jan |
ONO7101 |
2061825 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM6701 |
8109406 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Döhler Thomas |
0060004 |
7029030 |
|
SV Pechbrunn |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Beneš Marek |
MLA7601 |
1421929 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Fryš Zdeněk |
DCH7503 |
4450 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Fišar Miroslav |
KRL7201 |
416319 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Vlach Miroslav |
DCH6101 |
2106737 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H55
4.75 km, 195 m, 14 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Šafka Jan |
KAM6604 |
51745 |
|
OK Kamenice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Richtr Aleš |
VPM6601 |
51686 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H65
4.06 km, 130 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Janda Josef |
JES4701 |
301667 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Schejbal Ladislav |
DCH5301 |
232373 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Nykles Vladimír |
VPM4702 |
442856 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
8648556 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
H75
3.52 km, 110 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Lisý Jan |
ONO4201 |
301501 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Frey Jaromír |
ONO4100 |
8656637 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
HD10F
2.70 km, 50 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Hynková Anna |
ONO1250 |
301730 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Pávková Anna |
NEK1350 |
2146042 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
HDR
2.70 km, 50 m, 7 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Ondříková Iduun |
MAS9998 |
301316 |
|
OOB Aš |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Ondříšková Freya |
MAS9999 |
301314 |
|
OOB Aš |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Hynková Johanna |
ONO1750 |
301492 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
T2
1.99 km, 70 m, 8 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ondrová Jana |
SKV9999 |
301522 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Romová Kateřina |
KRL8051 |
2127636 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sedláková Nela |
BSO0952 |
232240 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tauerová Kristina |
BSO0855 |
8691 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tříska Jiří |
LPM7400 |
682338 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kváčová Stanislava |
MLA9999 |
0 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Nikol |
0070001 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan K. Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bartošová Milena |
LPM7755 |
2102775 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Prinzová Nikola |
MLA8150 |
301471 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
8013394 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Polanská Lucie |
0030001 |
438623 |
|
Žádný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fojtíková Vendula |
BSO0854 |
7876 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fojtíková Nikola |
BSO0853 |
232236 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jánová Andrea |
NEK7851 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Soukup Michal |
NEK7400 |
0 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
T4
4.06 km, 130 m, 11 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kraus Jindřich |
LCV9401 |
253146 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Peterka Pavel |
KRL8008 |
2099518 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Michalec Jan |
DCH5701 |
7207360 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Davidová Jana |
ONO7852 |
2061777 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO7600 |
2102676 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |