Organiser:
ZCO - Západočeská oblast
Director:
Newiak Nick - R3
Course setter:
Čepička Ladislav
JURY:
Kamaryt Tomáš, Lisá Monika, Pova Ondřej
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pávková Anna |
NEK1350 |
2146042 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Hynková Anna |
ONO1250 |
301730 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Tarešová Sofie |
DKP1165 |
0 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Fryšová Zuzana |
DCH1151 |
2039224 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
8013924 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Peláková Daniela |
MLA1155 |
2214516 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Gregorová Vendula |
NEK1250 |
2146036 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Maternová Jana |
VPM1150 |
2060382 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Škultéty Kristýna |
NEK1251 |
2146044 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Benešová Marie |
MLA1250 |
1421918 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Nykodymová Anna |
MLA1154 |
7880 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Juhaszová Tereza |
NEK1151 |
8004735 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Fišáková Leona |
MLA1151 |
2082925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Andělová Viktorie |
VPM1155 |
2127528 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Šafránková Eliška |
LPM0953 |
2000560 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Hynková Marie |
ONO1050 |
8008269 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
2181940 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Fryšová Žaneta |
DCH0959 |
2141932 |
B |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Vodrážková Barbora |
VPM1050 |
8022340 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Ritterová Lída |
ONO0851 |
2103708 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Hermannová Natálie |
MLA0851 |
8016037 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
8013929 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Fryšová Andrea |
DCH0760 |
2141931 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Kadlecová Barbora |
VPM0750 |
434819 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Pokorná Anežka |
KRL0757 |
8013942 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
8013914 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
2127645 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
8116778 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM0850 |
8013879 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
8660587 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
2126299 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Třísková Tereza |
LPM0653 |
2082946 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
8660520 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
8660361 |
B |
OOB Aš |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Dítková Markéta |
SKV0451 |
0 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
8116743 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
8660519 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
515490 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Hynková Eliška |
ONO9650 |
301420 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Marešová Klára |
NEK0250 |
8660518 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Zurynková Michaela |
EKP9850 |
416340 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
8660456 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
8656622 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Trpáková Daniela |
DCH0165 |
2092353 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Szenczi Kristýna |
VLI8650 |
8013918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Placková Veronika |
MLA8250 |
8033229 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
8014556 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
8013408 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Balusková Ida |
OKP7350 |
8003634 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Janečková Dagmar |
EKP6550 |
8515518 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
8400082 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
7207664 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kožíšková Hana |
MLA8350 |
1421928 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
8022362 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Fišáková Hana |
MLA7750 |
8656664 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Hynková Jana |
ONO8650 |
301498 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Zurynková Jana |
EKP7053 |
8660592 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Maunová Martina |
KSH8051 |
9941 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Beránková Markéta |
VPM7452 |
9129 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
8670490 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Tokárová Regina |
VPM6950 |
2067965 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Čepičková Jana |
LPM7353 |
7210116 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Fryšová Tereza |
DCH7654 |
4451 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Millionová Hedvika |
MAS7351 |
2087633 |
C |
OOB Aš |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Jirsová Pavla |
KSH7251 |
2116454 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Kadlecová Zuzana |
0040001 |
2082947 |
|
USK Outdoor Plzen |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Richtrová Lucie |
VPM7451 |
331267 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Lisá Monika |
ONO6750 |
8660918 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Bouchalová Zdena |
VPM5757 |
52378 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Beránková Pavla |
VPM4350 |
330650 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Bohuslavová Věra |
LPM4850 |
51480 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Maun Michal |
KSH1201 |
51155 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Rauch Tobiáš |
VPM1300 |
52376 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Soukup Ondřej |
NEK1201 |
2145642 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Křenek Martin |
VPM1301 |
2097292 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Čepička Antonín |
LPM1102 |
2129225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Kváč Martin |
MLA1102 |
2073704 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Křenek Jan |
VPM1101 |
7209476 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Fecko Richard |
NEK1100 |
2067349 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Jedlička Josef |
VPM1102 |
232337 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Bejvančický Jan |
KRL1003 |
2017667 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Materna Josef |
VPM0902 |
8007996 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Bohuslav Fanda |
LPM0900 |
8285 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Parula Egon |
LPM1000 |
2801411 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Haller Maxmilián |
KRL1102 |
8113532 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Beránek Šimon |
VPM1000 |
9101182 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Ritter Jakub |
ONO1000 |
2117426 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Beneš Jan |
MLA1000 |
1421924 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Černý Antonín |
ONO1001 |
2148165 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
8014515 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8109411 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Brabec Zdeněk |
MAS1001 |
2087666 |
B |
OOB Aš |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Kantner Stanislav |
ONO1002 |
301495 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Bejvančický Josef |
KRL0703 |
2127632 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Pícl Kryštof |
VPM0800 |
1494 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
8660516 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Tříska Lukáš |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Petrášek Martin |
0120002 |
2127891 |
|
Šumavský průzkum |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301726 |
B |
OOB Aš |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Plevný Albert |
DCH0711 |
8662372 |
B |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
8648612 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Brabec Matěj |
MAS0701 |
2026161 |
B |
OOB Aš |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Kváč Miroslav |
MLA0800 |
8014558 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
8061404 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
8656638 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Veseleňák Karel |
BSO0601 |
232239 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
8667289 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
8014568 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Havlíček Viktor |
BSO0602 |
8028801 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Kropáč Filip |
KRL0503 |
8075687 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
8033228 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:58:00 |
118 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
8013478 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
H21
10.79 km, 17 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sládek Ondřej |
DCH0012 |
2103765 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Tůma Martin |
LIT8204 |
7205004 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
8663206 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
8028809 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Vlach Martin |
PGP8605 |
8140912 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Vonášek Adam |
LPM9101 |
361978 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kamaryt Michal |
MLA9205 |
1421919 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Ritter Aleš |
ONO7401 |
7202865 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
8656612 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Havlíček Albert |
BSO0304 |
8028818 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Suchý Petr |
LPM7820 |
8656565 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pávek Jiří |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
8648599 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Jurkiewicz Patrik |
0130001 |
7260025 |
|
Praha-Radptín |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
8670454 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
8116753 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS7800 |
8660453 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Placek Petr |
MLA8000 |
8109418 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
8028884 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Bílý Milan |
JES7001 |
0 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Rauch Stanislav |
VPM8201 |
887624 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Šafránek Petr |
LPM7905 |
2000609 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
8667502 |
C |
OOB Aš |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Materna Josef |
0020001 |
7982 |
|
Plzeň |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
8033212 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Fišar Miroslav |
KRL7201 |
416319 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO7100 |
7204986 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Kropáč Jiří |
KRL6702 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Čepička Ladislav |
LPM6701 |
8109406 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Beneš Marek |
MLA7601 |
1421929 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Fryš Zdeněk |
DCH7503 |
4450 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
8003619 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Sova Petr |
|
2082943 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
8670489 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Černý Libor |
MLA6901 |
1421914 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
8109364 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Bartovský Pavel |
VPM6101 |
2042507 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Vlach Miroslav |
DCH6101 |
2106737 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Černý Jan |
ONO7101 |
2061825 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
8648574 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Hynek Petr |
ONO7000 |
301490 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
8014533 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
8061462 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Kopp Petr |
0120001 |
1403411 |
|
Šumavský průzkum |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Čech Petr |
DCH6002 |
0 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Richtr Aleš |
VPM6601 |
51686 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Hnyk Michal |
SKV6002 |
2075610 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Zieba Jaroslav |
NEK6500 |
232206 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Beránek Petr |
VPM4502 |
330530 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
8676001 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
8028840 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301725 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Schejbal Ladislav |
DCH5301 |
0 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
8648556 |
C |
OOB Aš |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
8116748 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM4201 |
51479 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pilař Karel |
LPM1200 |
1417133 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pilařová Marie |
LPM1050 |
2103797 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Petržílka Michal |
0050001 |
0 |
|
Angles |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mareš Alexander |
NEK7300 |
2067346 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pávková Jana |
NEK7850 |
2111718 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Davidová Jana |
ONO7852 |
2061777 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Váchová Ilona |
0100001 |
2113466 |
|
Ski klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tareš Jiří |
0080001 |
0 |
|
Šneci |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sobota Petr |
VPM7800 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Wolf Vojtěch |
NEK0100 |
8660517 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klapka Radim |
0060001 |
307330 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Haková Magda |
PGP7651 |
2051544 |
C |
SK Praga |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rauch Jonáš |
VPM1500 |
1499 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Bouchal Vít |
VPM1616 |
995860 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pivcová Lucie |
MLA1650 |
1421925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maunová Kateřina |
KSH1451 |
51156 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hynková Johanna |
ONO1750 |
301504 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |