Výsledky závodu: Veřejný závod

Datum:
12.08.2014
Místo konání:
Kroměříž, Velké náměstí
Pořadatel:
JPV - Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
UOL - SOB Olomouc
Mapa:
stav jaro 2014, 1:4000, ISSOM 2000
Ředitel závodu:
Otrubová Johana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Grepl Ladislav - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Otruba Marek
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
D12
1.60 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rudenko Zuzanna 28P C UNTS Warszawa 8:55
2. Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 9:50 + 0:55
3. Ciencialová Daniela TRI0254 B TJ TŽ Třinec 10:09 + 1:14
4. Block Amelia 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 10:26 + 1:31
5. Rydlová Magdaléna TJN0251 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 10:28 + 1:33
6. Mrozek Teresa TRI0251 B TJ TŽ Třinec 10:34 + 1:39
7. Černochová Michaela PLU0351 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 11:12 + 2:17
8. Dolinska Zuzanna 71P C UKS Kusy Warszawa 11:25 + 2:30
9. Smolková Sabina STE0250 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 12:12 + 3:17
10. Smékalová Viktorie UOL0450 C SK UP Olomouc 12:14 + 3:19
11. Smékalová Karolína UOL0451 C SK UP Olomouc 12:39 + 3:44
12. Navrátilová Adéla TRI0250 C TJ TŽ Třinec 12:47 + 3:52
13. Bruková Petra TRI0450 C TJ TŽ Třinec 14:12 + 5:17
14. Batani Valentina C 14:35 + 5:40
15. Haltofová Romana TRI0451 C TJ TŽ Třinec 14:48 + 5:53
16. Binarová Adéla UOL0452 C SK UP Olomouc 14:53 + 5:58
17. Lukašáková Sára STE0450 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 14:58 + 6:03
18. Komárková Jindra SJH0453 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 15:06 + 6:11
19. Otrubová Anna PLU0577 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 15:18 + 6:23
20. Borzym Izabela 71P C UKS Kusy Warszawa 18:29 + 9:34
21. Janderová Barbora PGP0251 C SK Praga 27:48 + 18:53
D14
1.70 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kochová Anna SJC0153 B TJ Sportcentrum Jičín 8:33
2. Filipová Tereza 7RC0051 C Orienteering Academy 9:02 + 0:29
3. Peterová Jana 7RC0054 C Orienteering Academy 9:07 + 0:34
4. Grycová Kateřina 7RC0055 C Orienteering Academy 9:30 + 0:57
5. Bruková Magda TRI0054 A TJ TŽ Třinec 9:34 + 1:01
6. Lueger Anna 51A C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering 9:59 + 1:26
7. Korpasová Lucie LBM0151 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 10:03 + 1:30
8. Nešporová Alžběta 7RC0052 C Orienteering Academy 10:07 + 1:34
9. Proga Agnieszka 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 10:52 + 2:19
10. Rydlová Adéla TJN0151 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 11:15 + 2:42
11. Novotná Tereza 7RC0053 C Orienteering Academy 11:25 + 2:52
12. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 12:13 + 3:40
13. Sladek Laura 51A C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering 13:32 + 4:59
14. Warcopová Kateřina TRI0150 C TJ TŽ Třinec 15:45 + 7:12
D16
2.20 km, 15 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kopecká Anna 7RC9955 C Orienteering Academy 11:06
2. Čechová Tereza 7RC9851 C Orienteering Academy 11:11 + 0:05
3. Janošíková Tereza 7RC9952 C Orienteering Academy 11:12 + 0:06
4. Królik Kinga 35P C Polish Junior Team 12:07 + 1:01
5. Kalenská Dominika 7RC9954 C Orienteering Academy 12:12 + 1:06
6. Pilcová Sabina 7RC9854 C Orienteering Academy 12:15 + 1:09
7. Chaloupská Barbora 7RC9951 C Orienteering Academy 12:22 + 1:16
8. Vývodová Jana 7RC9856 C Orienteering Academy 12:55 + 1:49
9. Poláková Tereza 7RC9957 C Orienteering Academy 13:04 + 1:58
10. Knauder Vitoria 51A C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering 13:08 + 2:02
11. Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850 A TJ TŽ Třinec 13:19 + 2:13
12. Kubíčková Jana 7RC9956 C Orienteering Academy 13:26 + 2:20
13. Grycová Veronika 7RC9857 C Orienteering Academy 13:31 + 2:25
14. Fortuniak Weronika 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 15:11 + 4:05
15. Křečková Jana 7RC9953 C Orienteering Academy 15:22 + 4:16
16. Novotná Klára 7RC9853 C Orienteering Academy 15:55 + 4:49
17. Antonowicz Anna Maria 28P9850 C UNTS Warszawa 15:56 + 4:50
18. Filipowska Aleksandra 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 16:05 + 4:59
19. Kolářová Johana PGP9952 B SK Praga 16:11 + 5:05
20. Soldánová Tereza 7RC9855 C Orienteering Academy 16:24 + 5:18
21. Wiecha Weronika 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 17:21 + 6:15
22. Liberdová Jana TRI9852 C TJ TŽ Třinec 17:22 + 6:16
23. Chwiałkowska Matylda 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 18:53 + 7:47
D18
2.40 km, 15 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Maciejewska Angelika 35P C Polish Junior Team 11:44
2. Morawska Maja 35P C Polish Junior Team 12:35 + 0:51
3. Wańczyk Zuzanna 35P C Polish Junior Team 12:50 + 1:06
4. Kaufmanová Ivana TRI9761 B TJ TŽ Třinec 16:44 + 5:00
5. Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 A TJ TŽ Třinec 18:08 + 6:24
6. Kovářová Tereza TRI9756 B TJ TŽ Třinec 19:47 + 8:03
D21
2.90 km, 15 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6980
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Nilsson Simkovics Anna 13A9350 C OLC Wienerwald 15:21
2. Zebrowska Barbara 28P9550 C UNTS Warszawa 15:54 + 0:33
3. Topinková Monika PHK8051 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 16:06 + 0:45 7113
4. Čepová Daniela PHK8951 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 16:07 + 0:46 7106
4. Minoiu Veronica 22R7250 C CS Universitatea Criova 16:07 + 0:46
6. Gornicka-Antonowicz Anna 28P6850 C UNTS Warszawa 16:49 + 1:28
7. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 A SK Praga 17:01 + 1:40 6723
8. Sukeníková Zuzana KRN8353 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 17:37 + 2:16 6468
9. Pabich Maria 66P C UKS Azymut Pabianice 17:55 + 2:34
10. Parkhomenko Oleksandra 13U C OK Slavutich 17:58 + 2:37
11. Brandi Andreina 11I C Corsaorientamento Club Roma 17:59 + 2:38
12. Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 18:12 + 2:51 6220
13. Leonhard Karin 51A C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering 19:19 + 3:58
14. Białkowska Aneta 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 19:22 + 4:01
15. Vítková Lucie PTI9474 B Sportovní klub Ptení 21:11 + 5:50 4951
16. Valentová Vendula LCE8851 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 22:11 + 6:50 4525
17. Hauser Barbara 51A C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering 22:30 + 7:09
18. Karásková Marcela ZPV6970 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 22:42 + 7:21 4305
19. Janovská Petra PGP7355 C SK Praga 23:07 + 7:46 4128
20. Dosedělová Jana CEL8686 C TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané 23:43 + 8:22 3873
21. Černíková Barbora DOB7878 C KOB Dobruška 23:54 + 8:33 3795
D35
2.40 km, 15 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 17:03
2. Komárková Lenka TJH7651 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec 17:06 + 0:03
3. Zbraňková Magda STE7352 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 17:46 + 0:43
3. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 17:46 + 0:43
5. Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 19:53 + 2:50
6. Blum Henriette 34H0 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Sportegyesület 21:28 + 4:25
7. Blum Réka 34H0 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Sportegyesület 26:07 + 9:04
8. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod 26:45 + 9:42
9. Janderová Markéta DVP7751 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 28:04 + 11:01
Kundratová Jana JZL7351 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín DISK
D45
2.20 km, 15 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Králová Zdenka SSU6091 C SK Severka Šumperk 13:31
2. Doff-Sotta Claudia 19I C US Primiero San Martino 13:32 + 0:01
3. Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno 15:30 + 1:59
4. Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C TJ TŽ Třinec 15:34 + 2:03
5. Parfianowicz Joanna 28P6450 C UNTS Warszawa 16:05 + 2:34
6. Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C TJ TŽ Třinec 16:45 + 3:14
7. Mielcová Elena AOV6951 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 17:21 + 3:50
8. Kulová Jana VAM6550 C OOB Vamberk 18:14 + 4:43
9. Virgolini Maria Pia 17I C 0147 Orienteering Tarzo 19:35 + 6:04
10. Bialožytová Pavla TRI6350 C TJ TŽ Třinec 19:48 + 6:17
11. Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 20:19 + 6:48
12. Deredos Nina 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 24:54 + 11:23
13. Mizerová Jarmila TRI6851 C TJ TŽ Třinec 26:01 + 12:30
D55
1.70 km, 15 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horynová Eva TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín 11:48
2. Žaludková Miroslava TZL5954 C SKOB Zlín 12:43 + 0:55
3. Fesselhofer Traude 32A C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 12:52 + 1:04
4. Procházková Helena TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:58 + 1:10
5. Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 13:37 + 1:49
6. Margit Jenei 27H5450 C BÖF 15:12 + 3:24
7. Salajková Věra LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 16:00 + 4:12
8. Ildikó Keszthelyi 27H5050 C BÖF 16:19 + 4:31
9. Olbrycht Anna 73P5650 C OLBnO 17:00 + 5:12
10. Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín 17:52 + 6:04
H12
1.70 km, 15 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:57
2. Antonowicz Jan 28P0600 C UNTS Warszawa 11:39 + 0:42
3. Mielec Radomír AOV0301 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 12:02 + 1:05
4. Pobuda Vojtěch SJH0302 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 12:48 + 1:51
5. Novotný Erik 7RC0301 C Orienteering Academy 12:49 + 1:52
6. Bartos Zbigniew 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 13:01 + 2:04
7. Lukašák Šimon STE0202 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk 13:05 + 2:08
8. Haltof Marek TRI0200 C TJ TŽ Třinec 13:09 + 2:12
9. Mrozek Pawel TRI0401 C TJ TŽ Třinec 14:31 + 3:34
10. Černoch Martin PLU0500 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 16:18 + 5:21
11. Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 B TJ TŽ Třinec 16:46 + 5:49
12. Kolář Matyáš SLA0300 C SKOB Slaný 17:51 + 6:54
13. Karásek Matyáš ZPV0302 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 18:07 + 7:10
14. Doucha Martin SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod 18:44 + 7:47
15. Otruba František PLU0501 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 19:20 + 8:23
16. Cienciala Filip TRI0600 C TJ TŽ Třinec 19:23 + 8:26
17. Zieleniewski Aleksandr 71P C UKS Kusy Warszawa 21:15 + 10:18
18. Hošťálek Ondřej ZPV0300 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 24:29 + 13:32
19. Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 26:07 + 15:10
H14
2.40 km, 15 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Volák Ondřej 7RC0002 C Orienteering Academy 11:16
2. Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 A TJ TŽ Třinec 11:40 + 0:24
3. Podmolík Jonáš TZL0001 B SKOB Zlín 12:37 + 1:21
4. Gryc Vojtěch 7RC0101 C Orienteering Academy 13:06 + 1:50
5. Féder Medard n 73S0102 C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 14:06 + 2:50
6. Rzeńca Piotr 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 14:26 + 3:10
7. Karásek Adam ZPV0001 B KOB ZPV Prostějov 14:40 + 3:24
8. Jasinski Maciej 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 15:17 + 4:01
9. Pietek Jakub 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 15:18 + 4:02
10. Svoboda David 8BC C FWOC 15:21 + 4:05
11. Bartos Grzegorz 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 15:36 + 4:20
12. Šimek Štěpán UOL0104 B SK UP Olomouc 16:09 + 4:53
13. Rusin Jan 7RC0001 C Orienteering Academy 17:16 + 6:00
14. Deredos Bruno 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 19:16 + 8:00
15. Kniebugl Jakub 39S C KOBRA Bratislava 22:50 + 11:34
16. Poulain Jules C 24:02 + 12:46
17. Zienkiewicz Grzegorz 71P C UKS Kusy Warszawa 24:47 + 13:31
18. Tuharský Erik TRI0100 C TJ TŽ Třinec 27:00 + 15:44
H16
2.80 km, 15 m, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Biederman Marcin 35P C Polish Junior Team 12:25
2. Vandas Daniel 7RC9805 C Orienteering Academy 12:42 + 0:17
3. Pryjma Fryderik R 7RC9807 C Orienteering Academy 12:52 + 0:27
4. Semerád Antonín 7RC9803 C Orienteering Academy 13:09 + 0:44
5. Minoiu George 22R9800 C CS Universitatea Criova 13:25 + 1:00
6. Fencl Jonáš 7RC9901 C Orienteering Academy 13:36 + 1:11
7. Chupek Jakub 7RC9908 C Orienteering Academy 14:10 + 1:45
8. Vystavěl Ondřej 7RC9806 C Orienteering Academy 14:19 + 1:54
9. Zuchmański Przemysław 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 14:23 + 1:58
10. Horčička Vít 7RC9902 C Orienteering Academy 14:29 + 2:04
11. Urbaniak Jerzy 7RC9809 C Orienteering Academy 15:30 + 3:05
12. Cienciala Jan 7RC9808 C Orienteering Academy 15:35 + 3:10
13. Šebek Petr 7RC9906 C Orienteering Academy 16:17 + 3:52
14. Chvátil Šimon 7RC9903 C Orienteering Academy 16:45 + 4:20
15. Ptáček Patrik BBM9800 A BETA URSUS Orienteering 16:54 + 4:29
16. Kohout Matyáš 7RC9802 C Orienteering Academy 17:41 + 5:16
17. Wlazeł Dawid 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 17:53 + 5:28
18. Kokoška Jakub 25S9902 C ATU Kosice 20:22 + 7:57
19. Janečka Viktor 7RC9909 C Orienteering Academy 22:12 + 9:47
20. Jiroušek Matyáš 7RC9904 C Orienteering Academy 25:37 + 13:12
21. Thein Filip 7RC9907 C Orienteering Academy 31:46 + 19:21
22. Kašpar Petr 7RC9905 C Orienteering Academy 33:13 + 20:48
Kočí Josef 7RC9801 C Orienteering Academy DISK
H18
3.00 km, 15 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rzeńca Krzysztof 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 13:08
2. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 A BETA URSUS Orienteering 13:48 + 0:40
3. Wolowczyk Michal 28P9700 C UNTS Warszawa 14:07 + 0:59
4. Mielec Jaromír 7RC9702 C Orienteering Academy 14:24 + 1:16
5. Skalický Matyáš KUO9605 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 14:49 + 1:41
6. Walach Ondřej TRI9601 B TJ TŽ Třinec 14:55 + 1:47
7. Podmolík Josef TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín 15:08 + 2:00
8. Semrád Ladislav 7RC9704 C Orienteering Academy 15:35 + 2:27
9. Otruba Vojtěch 7RC9703 C Orienteering Academy 15:59 + 2:51
10. Carlini Tommaso 11I C Corsaorientamento Club Roma 16:39 + 3:31
11. Pałka Szymon 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 16:51 + 3:43
12. Bořil Jan 7RC9701 C Orienteering Academy 24:09 + 11:01
Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering DISK
MS Stoklasa Bohumil PLU8417 C TJ Sokol Plumlov 18:36 + 5:28
H21
3.30 km, 15 m, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7847
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Wolowczyk Krzysztof 28P9501 C UNTS Warszawa 13:31
2. Keely Leon 82S C Saveldalen 14:08 + 0:37
3. Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 C TJ TŽ Třinec 14:25 + 0:54 8238
4. Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:30 + 0:59 8195
5. Schachner Sandro 51A C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering 15:03 + 1:32
6. Charuba Úukasz 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 15:04 + 1:33
7. Sokalski Dariusz 35P C Polish Junior Team 15:28 + 1:57
7. Nisi Giacomo 11I C Corsaorientamento Club Roma 15:28 + 1:57
9. Gryzio Úukasz 66P C UKS Azymut Pabianice 15:45 + 2:14
10. Fesselhofer Roland 32A C HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 15:55 + 2:24
11. Svoboda Michael 8BC9900 C FWOC 16:33 + 3:02
12. Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 A SK OS Nové Město n. M. 16:36 + 3:05 7109
13. Pabich Tomasz 66P C UKS Azymut Pabianice 16:41 + 3:10
14. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C SK Praga 16:43 + 3:12 7048
15. Kordala Michał 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 17:07 + 3:36
16. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 17:15 + 3:44 6772
17. Marciniak Patryk 66P C UKS Azymut Pabianice 17:19 + 3:48
18. Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339 C SK OS Nové Město n. M. 17:22 + 3:51 6712
19. Piłkowski Tadeusz 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 17:26 + 3:55
20. Ciekański Mateusz 66P C UKS Azymut Pabianice 17:50 + 4:19
21. Traint Stefan 51A C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering 18:53 + 5:22
22. Úubis Michał 66P C UKS Azymut Pabianice 18:58 + 5:27
23. Blejdea Alexandru 22R9400 C CS Universitatea Criova 19:13 + 5:42
24. Sklenář Martin SBR9501 A SKOB Bruntál 19:14 + 5:43 5747
25. Vlček Roman SKM7000 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 19:17 + 5:46 5721
26. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 19:30 + 5:59 5609
27. Galicz Karol 71P C UKS Kusy Warszawa 19:40 + 6:09
28. Komárek Arnošt TJH7701 C TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec 19:44 + 6:13 5488
29. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C lepus.cz 20:34 + 7:03 5057
30. Mielec Jaromír AOV6901 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 20:37 + 7:06 5031
31. Pacher Hannes 51A C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering 20:39 + 7:08
32. Blum Lázsló ifj. 34H0 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Sportegyesület 20:55 + 7:24
33. Kaprál Matúš 25S8804 C ATU Kosice 20:57 + 7:26
34. Karásek Martin ZPV7301 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 22:03 + 8:32 4290
35. Bielikov Oleksandr 13U C OK Slavutich 22:23 + 8:52
36. Watson Kevin RBK8101 C SK Radioklub Blansko 22:31 + 9:00 4048
37. Immervoll Christopher 51A C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering 22:44 + 9:13
38. Minařík Luboš TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 23:13 + 9:42 3686
39. Minarčík Tomáš KRN8102 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 23:24 + 9:53 3592
40. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C SKOB Bruntál 23:44 + 10:13 3419
41. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 C Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 24:03 + 10:32 3255
42. Schimm Petr BSO8202 C KOB Baník Sokolov 24:43 + 11:12 2911
43. Pospíšil Vojtěch PLU C TJ Sokol Plumlov 29:47 + 16:16
44. Karásek Michal ZPV7900 C KOB ZPV Prostějov 29:48 + 16:17 282
45. Novotný Petr NNN0010 C Neregistrovaní 37:58 + 24:27
46. Magrini Nikola SBR C SKOB Bruntál 45:35 + 32:04
Hui Siu Tung 37H C Hong Kong Team DISK
Sintoni Mike 11I C Corsaorientamento Club Roma DISK
H35
3.00 km, 15 m, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Barrable Nick 19G7401 C South Yorkshire Orienteers (SYO) 13:52
2. Filip Libor SRK7101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 14:02 + 0:10
3. Goutaudier Christophe 50C C C. Goutaudier 15:07 + 1:15
4. Drbal Jan PGP7101 C SK Praga 15:37 + 1:45
5. Šindelka Antonín RBK7215 C SK Radioklub Blansko 16:51 + 2:59
6. Smolka Martin STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 17:13 + 3:21
7. Václavek Jan LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:26 + 3:34
8. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C SKOB Slaný 17:32 + 3:40
9. Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 17:44 + 3:52
10. Kniebugl Anton 39S6401 C KOBRA Bratislava 18:46 + 4:54
11. Valenta Jiří SSU6301 C SK Severka Šumperk 19:29 + 5:37
12. Féder Medard str. 73S7303 C Klub OB AŠK Pezinok 19:50 + 5:58
13. Németi Tamás 34H0 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Sportegyesület 20:01 + 6:09
14. Cienciala Petr TRI7600 C TJ TŽ Třinec 20:40 + 6:48
15. Jandera Tomáš DVP7304 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 21:29 + 7:37
16. Blažek Petr SJH7402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 21:52 + 8:00
17. Pobuda Michal SJH7403 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 24:26 + 10:34
18. Silnoušek Jiří STE7200 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 25:31 + 11:39
19. Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 C SK UP Olomouc 40:07 + 26:15
Zarfati Stefano 11I C Corsaorientamento Club Roma DISK
H45
2.80 km, 15 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 15:33
2. Navrátil Rostislav TRI6601 C TJ TŽ Třinec 15:48 + 0:15
3. Holec Honza MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava 16:01 + 0:28
4. Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 16:22 + 0:49
5. Havel Leoš VRL6401 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:40 + 1:07
6. Kula Jiří VAM6100 C OOB Vamberk 16:58 + 1:25
6. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 16:58 + 1:25
8. Hirš Libor VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno 17:37 + 2:04
9. Bruk Slavomír TRI6800 C TJ TŽ Třinec 18:38 + 3:05
10. Kellner Gerhard 51A C Team Austria Outdoor Orienteering 18:46 + 3:13
11. Robotka Libor PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 18:52 + 3:19
12. Vítek Zbyněk PTI6622 C Sportovní klub Ptení 19:42 + 4:09
13. Matyáš Petr LBM6110 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 20:26 + 4:53
14. Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202 C TJ TŽ Třinec 21:27 + 5:54
15. Deredos Andrzej 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 24:13 + 8:40
H55
2.40 km, 15 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hones Sepp 26A C HSV Ried 14:29
2. Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín 16:36 + 2:07
3. Gurka Jiří TUV4601 C SOK TJ Turnov 16:50 + 2:21
4. Kusbach Antonín TZL5800 C SKOB Zlín 17:10 + 2:41
5. Parkhomenko Viacheslav 13U C OK Slavutich 17:33 + 3:04
6. József Bugár 27H5300 C BÖF 18:14 + 3:45
7. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 18:20 + 3:51
8. Minoiu Emilian 22R5700 C CS Universitatea Criova 19:08 + 4:39
9. Gawel Jiří BBM5700 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 19:48 + 5:19
10. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 21:31 + 7:02
11. Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 C SK UP Olomouc 21:58 + 7:29
12. Olbrycht Janusz 73P5500 C OLBnO 23:07 + 8:38
13. Lewandowski Krzysztof 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 25:45 + 11:16
14. János Magyar 27H5200 C BÖF 31:31 + 17:02
Peška Antonín HLV4801 C KČT - OB Holešov DISK
Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C SKOB Ostrava DISK
H65
1.70 km, 15 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín 10:56
2. Watson Ian 18G4701 C Manchester and District Orienteering Club 12:25 + 1:29
3. Rychtecký Josef VCB4801 C TJ OB České Budějovice 13:12 + 2:16
4. Blum László id. 34H0 C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Sportegyesület 13:46 + 2:50
5. Procházka Jan TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:01 + 4:05
6. Vávra Jiří MOV4102 C SKOB Ostrava 17:07 + 6:11
7. Diener Herbert MOV4101 C SKOB Ostrava 17:18 + 6:22
8. Schimm Dieter BSO4401 C KOB Baník Sokolov 17:23 + 6:27
9. Kempf Adolf 15C C KTV Altdtorf 18:49 + 7:53
10. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 20:17 + 9:21
11. Chylík Pavol MOV4901 C SKOB Ostrava 21:57 + 11:01
Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C TJ Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
HDR
1.40 km, 15 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 C SK Praga 10:10
2. Bláhová Daniela HLV0555 C KČT - OB Holešov 13:40 + 3:30
3. Odehnalová Tereza ADA0851 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov 14:22 + 4:12
4. Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod 14:55 + 4:45
5. Kundratová Eva JZL0950 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 15:52 + 5:42
6. Jarošek Lukáš NNN C Neregistrovaní 15:55 + 5:45
7. Cieslar Michael TRI0505 C TJ TŽ Třinec 17:31 + 7:21
8. Blažková Veronika SJH0551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 19:09 + 8:59
9. Nemeti Borbala 34H C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Sportegyesület 21:16 + 11:06
10. Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 23:55 + 13:45
11. Biesiacka Oliwia 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 25:57 + 15:47
12. Michálková Sabina LCE0801 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 41:45 + 31:35
P
1.70 km, 15 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kvaal Osterbo Oystein 81S C IFK Lidingö SOK 8:40
2. Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 8:56 + 0:16
3. Knapová Lenka LPU9351 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 9:31 + 0:51
4. Englmaier Gudrun C 9:47 + 1:07
5. Valešová Jana PHK9154 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 9:55 + 1:15
6. Neradová Alena LIT8551 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov 10:03 + 1:23
7. Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:21 + 1:41
8. Kovaříková Mária TRI6950 C TJ TŽ Třinec 10:24 + 1:44
9. Kovařík Martin TRI0101 B TJ TŽ Třinec 10:27 + 1:47
10. Smékal David UOL7503 C SK UP Olomouc 10:51 + 2:11
11. Netuka Jan SHK7001 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 11:01 + 2:21
12. Kovařík Martin TRI7700 C TJ TŽ Třinec 11:27 + 2:47
13. Michálková Renata LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 12:14 + 3:34
14. Markowiak Daniel 38P C UKS Orientus Lodz 12:24 + 3:44
15. Mizerová Monika TRI9250 C TJ TŽ Třinec 14:14 + 5:34
16. Haltof Petr TRI7400 C TJ TŽ Třinec 14:30 + 5:50
17. Vlčková Lenka C 15:09 + 6:29
18. Šváb Jan VSP5801 C USK Praha 15:44 + 7:04
19. Netuková Hana SHK C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 16:15 + 7:35
20. Ligurský Ivo C 16:50 + 8:10
21. Prachař Matouš C 17:07 + 8:27
22. Mrozková Olga TRI7350 C TJ TŽ Třinec 18:16 + 9:36
23. Vlček Martin SKM9901 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 19:39 + 10:59
24. Batani Valeria C 19:50 + 11:10
25. Stejskal Ondřej LBM8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 22:42 + 14:02
26. Haider Anna 26A C HSV Ried 22:52 + 14:12
27. Blažková Markéta SJH7550 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 23:20 + 14:40
28. Filipek Daniel TRI7200 C TJ TŽ Třinec 23:27 + 14:47
29. Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 23:29 + 14:49
30. Filipková Marie TRI7750 C TJ TŽ Třinec 25:24 + 16:44
31. Said Mahmoud UOL6900 C SK UP Olomouc 25:35 + 16:55
32. Haltofová Marie TRI7050 C TJ TŽ Třinec 26:02 + 17:22
33. Holcová Hana NNN C Neregistrovaní 30:56 + 22:16
34. Smolková Dagmar STE6451 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 32:55 + 24:15
35. Hrubá Lenka NNN0021 C Neregistrovaní 32:58 + 24:18
36. Hrubá Jana NNN0020 C Neregistrovaní 39:06 + 30:26
Kovařík Tomáš TRI0400 C TJ TŽ Třinec DISK