Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Scheuermann Katrin | 19D7050 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 43:38 | ||
2. | Melicharová Barbora | LLI7252 | TJ Loko Liberec | 46:33 | + 2:55 | |
3. | Halíková Barbora | DKP0154 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:52 | + 7:14 | |
4. | Vorácková Eliska | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 53:11 | + 9:33 | |
5. | Bláhová Katerina | SJP7300 | KČT Slavoj Praha | 56:53 | + 13:15 | |
6. | Hlavacikova Erika | 17S1452 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 61:13 | + 17:35 | |
7. | Hellerová Alena | ROU78xx | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 72:35 | + 28:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gläser Kay-Olaf | 23D0005 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobiásová Anna | ROU0550 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 33:48 | ||
2. | Straková Denisa | SLA0750 | SKOB Slaný | 45:42 | + 11:54 | |
3. | Lostáková Sára | LTP0650 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 49:45 | + 15:57 | |
4. | Lostáková Ela | LTP0951 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 65:24 | + 31:36 | |
5. | Milotová Barbora | KAM0753 | SK Kamenice | 69:49 | + 36:01 | |
6. | Buková Hana | ROU0750 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 72:36 | + 38:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | SOK TJ Turnov | 24:30 | ||
2. | Hájková Tereza | TUV0558 | SOK TJ Turnov | 25:53 | + 1:23 | |
3. | Kollenbach Louisa | 38D0550 | Ski-Club Helsa | 26:40 | + 2:10 | |
4. | Benesová Michaela | SJH0651 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 30:29 | + 5:59 | |
5. | Neumann Johanna | 31D0550 | SV Lengefeld | 31:50 | + 7:20 | |
6. | Jirkovská Magdaléna | SLA0550 | SKOB Slaný | 33:35 | + 9:05 | |
7. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 34:09 | + 9:39 | |
8. | Zemková Pavlína | SLA0551 | SKOB Slaný | 36:23 | + 11:53 | |
9. | Purkrábková Lucie | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 42:20 | + 17:50 | |
10. | Vlasímská Bára | SKV0651 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 42:24 | + 17:54 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichá Dorotea | DKP0351 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 29:17 | ||
2. | Poborská Eliska | EKP0355 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 30:21 | + 1:04 | |
3. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:13 | + 1:56 | |
4. | Heinemann Wenke | 24D0250 | SV Robotron Dresden | 31:27 | + 2:10 | |
5. | Podrábská Alzbeta | VLI0451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:29 | + 4:12 | |
6. | Jirkovská Katerina | SLA0350 | SKOB Slaný | 38:53 | + 9:36 | |
7. | Nedvídková Katka | RUM0451 | ZOOB Rumburk | 39:35 | + 10:18 | |
8. | Marková Hana | LLI0450 | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:08 | + 10:51 | |
9. | Krempinska Julia | 66P0013 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 41:18 | + 12:01 | |
10. | Neumann Lena | 31D0350 | SV Lengefeld | 45:57 | + 16:40 | |
11. | Bartosová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 53:23 | + 24:06 | |
12. | Brozková Tereza | KUO0451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 56:00 | + 26:43 | |
13. | Pokorná Linda | PGP0350 | SK Praga | 58:13 | + 28:56 | |
14. | Dobiásová Jitka | ROU0350 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 63:15 | + 33:58 | |
15. | Sestáková Marie | VLI0452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 97:42 | + 68:25 | |
16. | Synková Barbora | DOK0450 | OK Doksy | 98:10 | + 68:53 | |
Buková Anezka | ROU0351 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aegler Nora | 95X0010 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 31:21 | ||
2. | Holmgard Nora | 95S0002 | Kils ok | 35:05 | + 3:44 | |
3. | Susek Julia | 23P0150 | OK!Sport | 35:34 | + 4:13 | |
4. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:51 | + 5:30 | |
5. | Miklusová Tamara | 47S0250 | Rapid Bratislava | 37:03 | + 5:42 | |
6. | Bejvlová Karolína | LME0250 | SK Los Mělník | 38:36 | + 7:15 | |
7. | Kasparová Barbora | SLA0251 | SKOB Slaný | 39:56 | + 8:35 | |
8. | Smelíková Dorota | 47S0251 | Rapid Bratislava | 40:34 | + 9:13 | |
9. | Cerná Katerina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 40:38 | + 9:17 | |
10. | Jung Angelina | 95X0009 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 42:03 | + 10:42 | |
11. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:28 | + 13:07 | |
12. | Kalousková Marie | DKP0151 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:36 | + 13:15 | |
13. | Larsson Ida | 65S0250 | Västerås SOK | 45:35 | + 14:14 | |
14. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:44 | + 14:23 | |
15. | Sritrová Lenka | TUV0252 | SOK TJ Turnov | 46:49 | + 15:28 | |
16. | Brozková Lucie | KUO0151 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 48:21 | + 17:00 | |
17. | Leonhardt Charlotte | 85D0150 | LV Berlin | 48:57 | + 17:36 | |
18. | Hornychová Karolína | TJN0254 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:12 | + 17:51 | |
19. | Moberg Nicolina | 99S0001 | OK Tyr | 50:17 | + 18:56 | |
20. | Jirkovská Michaela | SLA0150 | SKOB Slaný | 52:06 | + 20:45 | |
20. | Heinemann Marit | 24D0251 | SV Robotron Dresden | 52:06 | + 20:45 | |
22. | Sadílková Iva | VIC0151 | OB Vizovice | 56:09 | + 24:48 | |
23. | Geislerová Aneta | DKL0151 | KOB Kladno | 60:46 | + 29:25 | |
24. | Kustková Barbora | VIC0259 | OB Vizovice | 61:29 | + 30:08 | |
25. | Matousková Adéla | SLA | SKOB Slaný | 68:32 | + 37:11 | |
26. | Masatová Eliska | PHK0251 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:41 | + 37:20 | |
27. | Radová Lucie | DKP0251 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 69:12 | + 37:51 | |
28. | Prösl Emily | 59D0001 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 111:34 | + 80:13 | |
Golová Tereza | VIC0162 | OB Vizovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deininger Eliane | 95X0007 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 37:47 | ||
2. | Holmgard Elsa | 95S0001 | Kils ok | 46:31 | + 8:44 | |
3. | Sieglová Eliska | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 47:49 | + 10:02 | |
4. | Królik Kinga | 35P0007 | Polish Junior Team | 48:08 | + 10:21 | |
5. | Morawska Zuzanna | 35P0001 | Polish Junior Team | 52:15 | + 14:28 | |
6. | Vogel Joela | 95X0005 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 53:00 | + 15:13 | |
7. | Kundratová Lucie | TZL0058 | SKOB Zlín | 54:48 | + 17:01 | |
8. | Mellerdal Amanda | 95S0006 | Kils ok | 55:06 | + 17:19 | |
9. | Bruková Magda | TRI0054 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 55:35 | + 17:48 | |
10. | Voltrová Alena | ROZ9951 | OK Roztoky | 55:37 | + 17:50 | |
11. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 58:14 | + 20:27 | |
12. | Vogel Silja | 95X0006 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 59:41 | + 21:54 | |
13. | Nesporová Alzbeta | TZL0051 | SKOB Zlín | 59:59 | + 22:12 | |
14. | Straková Veronika | SLA0051 | SKOB Slaný | 62:09 | + 24:22 | |
15. | Sobotková Anna | PGP0050 | SK Praga | 63:49 | + 26:02 | |
16. | Spirig Sina | 95X0008 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 64:21 | + 26:34 | |
17. | Miklusová Tereza | 47S9950 | Rapid Bratislava | 67:20 | + 29:33 | |
18. | Hrabánková Zuzana | PGP9950 | SK Praga | 70:16 | + 32:29 | |
19. | Hansen Emma | 93S0012 | Avesta OK | 70:19 | + 32:32 | |
20. | Lugne Linn | 95S0012 | Kils ok | 71:18 | + 33:31 | |
21. | Kolárová Johana | PGP9952 | SK Praga | 73:29 | + 35:42 | |
22. | Chmelarová Anna | 96X0001 | Czech ARDF Team | 74:46 | + 36:59 | |
23. | Adorjan Luca Eszter | 46D0001 | Berliner TSC | 78:16 | + 40:29 | |
24. | Kubald Marie | 85D0050 | LV Berlin | 83:29 | + 45:42 | |
25. | Bouchalová Justyna | 96X0002 | Czech ARDF Team | 83:37 | + 45:50 | |
26. | Skarková Katerina | PGP9955 | SK Praga | 85:05 | + 47:18 | |
27. | Pelikánová Mása | MFP0050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 85:58 | + 48:11 | |
28. | Kyselová Nela | ROU9951 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 92:57 | + 55:10 | |
29. | Lisková Hana | KPY9951 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 96:28 | + 58:41 | |
30. | Nováková Markéta | KUO0099 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 107:38 | + 69:51 | |
31. | Spendlíková Kamila | LCE0051 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 109:56 | + 72:09 | |
32. | Sabrsulová Natálie | LCE0054 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 118:21 | + 80:34 | |
33. | Míchalová Sárka | KPY0050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 118:40 | + 80:53 | |
34. | Ressová Tereza | LCE0052 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 125:56 | + 88:09 | |
35. | Malotová Kamila | LCE0055 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 134:04 | + 96:17 | |
Pejsková Eva | JHB9953 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janovská Katerina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 52:59 | ||
2. | Wanczyk Zuzanna | 35P0008 | Polish Junior Team | 54:33 | + 1:34 | |
3. | Smelíková Tereza | LCE9952 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 55:25 | + 2:26 | |
4. | Widmer Valerie | 95X0002 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 60:41 | + 7:42 | |
5. | Mürner Marcia | 95X0004 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 62:11 | + 9:12 | |
6. | Künzi Vera | 95X0003 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 62:31 | + 9:32 | |
7. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 64:45 | + 11:46 | |
8. | Veljaciková Hana | PGP9756 | SK Praga | 65:24 | + 12:25 | |
9. | Bzatková Katerina | 96X0004 | Czech ARDF Team | 68:13 | + 15:14 | |
10. | Kostrzewska Justyna | 35P0004 | Polish Junior Team | 68:49 | + 15:50 | |
11. | Poloprutská Klára | VLI9750 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:26 | + 19:27 | |
12. | Kustková Daniela | VIC9898 | OB Vizovice | 75:16 | + 22:17 | |
13. | Balcarová Barbora | LLI9751 | TJ Loko Liberec | 75:52 | + 22:53 | |
14. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 76:45 | + 23:46 | |
15. | Voltrová Hana | ROZ9752 | OK Roztoky | 80:05 | + 27:06 | |
16. | Pilcová Sabina | JPV9898 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 80:24 | + 27:25 | |
17. | Matousková Barbora | 96X0003 | Czech ARDF Team | 91:37 | + 38:38 | |
18. | Franková Alexandra | 54X9850 | OK Lesapáni | 131:19 | + 78:20 | |
Zentrichová Daniela | LCE9761 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svensson Andrea | 26S0001 | OK Tisaren | 47:28 | |||
2. | Morawska Maja | 35P0005 | Polish Junior Team | 49:06 | + 1:38 | ||
3. | Hirsová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:59 | + 4:31 | 0 | |
4. | Imhof Lena | 95X0001 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 57:19 | + 9:51 | ||
5. | Hrabánková Klára | PGP9654 | SK Praga | 64:19 | + 16:51 | 0 | |
6. | Kusber Laura | 88D0004 | OK Mark Brandenburg | 107:13 | + 59:45 | ||
Straube Elly | 31D9650 | SV Lengefeld | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 73:46 | 8064 | ||
2. | Miettinen Tiia | 36F9150 | MS Parma | 78:12 | + 4:26 | ||
3. | Hokholt Linn | 31N9050 | NTNUI | 79:00 | + 5:14 | ||
4. | Mullis Katerina | PGP7756 | SK Praga | 79:11 | + 5:25 | 7539 | |
5. | Sklenárová Radka | LCE9250 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 82:32 | + 8:46 | 7215 | |
6. | Straube Hanka | 31D7350 | SV Lengefeld | 84:11 | + 10:25 | ||
7. | Kosárková Iva | AOP8152 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 84:33 | + 10:47 | 7019 | |
8. | Dragowska Maria | TUR9555 | OOB TJ Turnov | 88:53 | + 15:07 | 6600 | |
9. | Pulkkinen Jaana | 31F8650 | Finland - non registered | 89:59 | + 16:13 | ||
10. | Fjeldbo Kristine | 31N9251 | NTNUI | 90:00 | + 16:14 | ||
11. | Lehárová Alzbeta | LPU9456 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 90:54 | + 17:08 | 6404 | |
12. | Górska Kinga | 39P8950 | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 93:35 | + 19:49 | ||
13. | Pabich Maria | 66P0001 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 95:27 | + 21:41 | ||
14. | Tichá Tereza | SJH9452 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 100:19 | + 26:33 | 5492 | |
15. | Jelínková Zora | PGP8851 | SK Praga | 101:38 | + 27:52 | 5364 | |
16. | Cermáková Kristyna | PGP9154 | SK Praga | 103:57 | + 30:11 | 5140 | |
17. | Daehli Marianne | 31N8950 | NTNUI | 107:15 | + 33:29 | ||
18. | Jelínková Sárka | PGP9153 | SK Praga | 107:20 | + 33:34 | 4812 | |
19. | Kraemer Jitka | 18D8750 | Post SV Dresden | 109:49 | + 36:03 | ||
Rickmeyer Tina | 71D8650 | TU Dresden | DISK | ||||
Rogstad Katharina | 31N9250 | NTNUI | DISK | ||||
Westher Maria | 97S9050 | Ärla IF | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heidi Stokseth | 16N0002 | Halden SK | 73:30 | |||
2. | Hrobarová Lenka | TJN7754 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 74:19 | + 0:49 | 6851 | |
3. | Czajka Iza | 23P8250 | OK!Sport | 74:49 | + 1:19 | ||
4. | Volfová Julie | VLI8051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:04 | + 2:34 | 6696 | |
5. | Smolková Katerina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 77:11 | + 3:41 | 6597 | |
6. | Tihonová Martina | PHK8651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:34 | + 6:04 | 6386 | |
7. | Haltof Ewa | VRB9499 | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 81:14 | + 7:44 | 6238 | |
8. | Jerábková Jitka | TZL9453 | SKOB Zlín | 83:46 | + 10:16 | 6014 | |
9. | Kopcová Michaela | KRN8456 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 84:04 | + 10:34 | 5988 | |
10. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 85:08 | + 11:38 | 5893 | |
11. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 86:01 | + 12:31 | 5815 | |
12. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 89:51 | + 16:21 | 5476 | |
13. | Kocinska Agnieszka | 39P8750 | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 91:30 | + 18:00 | ||
14. | Wysocka Malwina | 23P8500 | OK!Sport | 94:07 | + 20:37 | ||
15. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | SK Praga | 95:06 | + 21:36 | 5011 | |
16. | Sukeníková Zuzana | KRN8353 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 95:31 | + 22:01 | 4974 | |
17. | Choutková Magdaléna | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 100:02 | + 26:32 | 4574 | |
18. | Mesiarkinová Kamila | MBM8282 | O-mikron | 106:53 | + 33:23 | 3968 | |
19. | Bozdechová Lenka | PGP8254 | SK Praga | 106:57 | + 33:27 | 3962 | |
20. | Miskiewicz Martyna | 23P8950 | OK!Sport | 120:23 | + 46:53 | ||
21. | Graumann Friederike | 23D0001 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 122:29 | + 48:59 | ||
22. | Trojecka Marta | 45P8350 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 123:07 | + 49:37 | ||
Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK | 0 | |||
Hermelínová Evelína | LCE | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horácková Katerina | VLI8150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:40 | 4820 | ||
2. | Mrskocová Dana | LPU7356 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:39 | + 8:59 | 4308 | |
3. | Wassmer Stefanie | 12D0002 | OLG Suhr | 79:25 | + 9:45 | ||
4. | Zitná Jana | SMB9251 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 82:57 | + 13:17 | 4063 | |
5. | Fencíková Lucie | JHB9160 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 84:31 | + 14:51 | 3973 | |
6. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | OK Doksy | 87:10 | + 17:30 | 3822 | |
7. | Korbely Barbara | 43H8050 | MCB | 87:16 | + 17:36 | ||
8. | Sirucková Daniela | 73C7650 | xxx | 89:24 | + 19:44 | ||
9. | Jirícková Betka | KRN8383 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 91:35 | + 21:55 | 3570 | |
10. | Svihovská Eva | SJC8352 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 92:32 | + 22:52 | 3516 | |
11. | Krenková Blanka | LLI8450 | TJ Loko Liberec | 110:41 | + 41:01 | 2481 | |
12. | Kutilová Jana | SZP8050 | TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha | 111:39 | + 41:59 | ||
13. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 114:24 | + 44:44 | 2269 | |
14. | Pregartner Delilah | 52A9150 | SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 115:52 | + 46:12 | ||
15. | Kalinová Lucie | DLT8750 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 118:25 | + 48:45 | 2040 | |
16. | Stoszková Jana | AOP8850 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 132:33 | + 62:53 | 1234 | |
17. | Müllerová Petra | VAM9098 | OOB Vamberk | 140:22 | + 70:42 | 788 | |
18. | Trappe Kathrin | 86D0001 | TOLF Berlin e.V. | 147:24 | + 77:44 | ||
Breseman Dana | 11U9450 | Cascade OC Seattle | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hermánková Pavla | TUR7777 | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:41 | ||
2. | Myslivcová Lenka | SHK7051 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:08 | + 0:27 | |
3. | Biolik Agnieszka | 46P7700 | Trackcourse | 75:44 | + 11:03 | |
4. | Bialekova Martina | 17S1402 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 84:40 | + 19:59 | |
5. | Knaupová Ivana | 84D7851 | MTV Braunschweig | 90:07 | + 25:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Weinert Ruta | 18D0002 | Post SV Dresden | 57:50 | ||
2. | Pokorná Magdaléna | PGP7562 | SK Praga | 58:09 | + 0:19 | |
3. | Dobiásová Hana | ROU7451 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 70:57 | + 13:07 | |
4. | Löhning Susanne | 71D7850 | TU Dresden | 71:09 | + 13:19 | |
5. | Simková Markéta | LME7755 | SK Los Mělník | 83:39 | + 25:49 | |
6. | Dejnozková Blanka | TJN7651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 88:55 | + 31:05 | |
7. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 98:41 | + 40:51 | |
8. | Schneider Anne | 59D0111 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 110:38 | + 52:48 | |
Vlachová Dita | SBR7750 | SKOB Bruntál | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heinemann Anne | 24D7350 | SV Robotron Dresden | 48:38 | ||
2. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:10 | + 12:32 | |
3. | Hirsová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:59 | + 15:21 | |
4. | Zschäckel Daniela | 85D7250 | LV Berlin | 67:27 | + 18:49 | |
5. | Zetterberg Anna | 65S7250 | Västerås SOK | 68:47 | + 20:09 | |
6. | Holfeld Christina | 71D7150 | TU Dresden | 69:07 | + 20:29 | |
7. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | TJ Loko Liberec | 78:35 | + 29:57 | |
8. | Smelíková Barbora | VBA6952 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 78:48 | + 30:10 | |
9. | Dolejsí Lenka | STB7499 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 79:00 | + 30:22 | |
10. | Jandová Lenka | KAD7250 | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | 89:10 | + 40:32 | |
11. | Kaminskaite Edita | 61D0012 | SG LVB Leipzig | 97:39 | + 49:01 | |
12. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 102:36 | + 53:58 | |
13. | Ctrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | SK Praga | 102:39 | + 54:01 | |
14. | Bartosová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 104:08 | + 55:30 | |
15. | Kretzschmar Ute | 82D5950 | OLV Weimar | 106:11 | + 57:33 | |
16. | Miklusová Dagmar | 47S7350 | Rapid Bratislava | 110:30 | + 61:52 | |
17. | Janecková Veronika | SOB7151 | SOBSA | 112:13 | + 63:35 | |
18. | Konc Katarzyna | 66P0014 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 114:27 | + 65:49 | |
19. | Kolárová Michaela | SLA7351 | SKOB Slaný | 117:48 | + 69:10 | |
20. | Napp Silke | 84D7150 | MTV Braunschweig | 151:58 | + 103:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:30 | ||
2. | Kasparová Marie | ZAK7250 | SK Netopýr Zákupy | 67:05 | + 6:35 | |
3. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 68:33 | + 8:03 | |
4. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | SOK TJ Turnov | 68:42 | + 8:12 | |
5. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 71:02 | + 10:32 | |
6. | Riby Katerina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 74:38 | + 14:08 | |
7. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 79:09 | + 18:39 | |
8. | Bredlerová Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 85:55 | + 25:25 | |
9. | Cerná Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 88:09 | + 27:39 | |
10. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | SOK TJ Turnov | 93:39 | + 33:09 | |
11. | Ericson Anna | 93S0011 | Avesta OK | 94:51 | + 34:21 | |
12. | Trykozko Urszula | 53P6950 | Team 360 | 116:07 | + 55:37 | |
13. | Brozková Kveta | KUO7451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 127:54 | + 67:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jarosová Petra | ZPV6666 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 54:53 | ||
2. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 61:02 | + 6:09 | |
3. | Müllerová Zorka | VAM6767 | OOB Vamberk | 63:27 | + 8:34 | |
4. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 63:39 | + 8:46 | |
5. | Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitt | 38D6750 | Ski-Club Helsa | 64:14 | + 9:21 | |
6. | Leonhardt Annette | 87D0003 | LG Ost | 66:05 | + 11:12 | |
7. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 67:11 | + 12:18 | |
8. | Kubald Katrin | 85D6950 | LV Berlin | 67:37 | + 12:44 | |
9. | Komersová Jana | KNC6550 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 68:29 | + 13:36 | |
10. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 68:30 | + 13:37 | |
11. | Calvet Christine | 42A7050 | OLC Währing | 72:29 | + 17:36 | |
12. | Richter Sabine | 71D6650 | TU Dresden | 72:49 | + 17:56 | |
13. | Aschacher Angelika | 53A0001 | OL Neustadt | 74:36 | + 19:43 | |
14. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | KOB Dobřichovice | 74:44 | + 19:51 | |
15. | Tloustová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 75:39 | + 20:46 | |
16. | Guni Palme | 34A0002 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 77:49 | + 22:56 | |
17. | Smolková Alena | PGP6450 | SK Praga | 82:30 | + 27:37 | |
18. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | TJ Loko Liberec | 82:58 | + 28:05 | |
19. | Hufnagel Ingrid | 59D0003 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 97:17 | + 42:24 | |
20. | Pelikánová Lucie | MFP6950 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 123:46 | + 68:53 | |
21. | Dornstauder Sandra | 53A0002 | OL Neustadt | 165:10 | + 110:17 | |
Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Larsson Catarina | 65S6850 | Västerås SOK | 57:38 | ||
2. | Cruse Katrin | 24D6650 | SV Robotron Dresden | 57:54 | + 0:16 | |
3. | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | OB Vizovice | 59:49 | + 2:11 | |
4. | Obrátilová Nada | ABM6654 | KOB Moira Brno | 59:53 | + 2:15 | |
5. | Mutinská Zdenka | KUO6499 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 61:21 | + 3:43 | |
6. | Kasparová Irena | SLA6852 | SKOB Slaný | 62:11 | + 4:33 | |
7. | Horáková Petra | LLI6953 | TJ Loko Liberec | 64:51 | + 7:13 | |
8. | Svobodová Lenka | ROU6650 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 65:35 | + 7:57 | |
9. | Woy Anja | 71D6950 | TU Dresden | 66:04 | + 8:26 | |
10. | Hrdlicková Ludmila | SLA6950 | SKOB Slaný | 70:13 | + 12:35 | |
11. | Boeck Ute | 13D6750 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 75:57 | + 18:19 | |
11. | Lövgren Anna-Karin | 93S0001 | Avesta OK | 75:57 | + 18:19 | |
13. | Koch Eva | 13D | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 79:36 | + 21:58 | |
14. | Käding Kirsten | 13D6751 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 80:56 | + 23:18 | |
15. | Schmiedeberg Anke | 87D0001 | LG Ost | 81:17 | + 23:39 | |
16. | Sebková Helena | DKP6751 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 94:48 | + 37:10 | |
17. | Kyselová Jana | ROU7050 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 114:33 | + 56:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juckelandt Sabine | 71D6350 | TU Dresden | 50:57 | ||
2. | Kraemer Karin | 18D6350 | Post SV Dresden | 51:23 | + 0:26 | |
3. | Denysenko Tamara | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 54:01 | + 3:04 | |
4. | Jensch Moni | 88D0002 | OK Mark Brandenburg | 57:04 | + 6:07 | |
5. | Kosková Vlasta | LLI6351 | TJ Loko Liberec | 57:46 | + 6:49 | |
6. | Leideck Heike | 71D6250 | TU Dresden | 58:28 | + 7:31 | |
7. | Voltrová Svatava | ROZ6150 | OK Roztoky | 59:22 | + 8:25 | |
8. | Kusber Anke | 88D0003 | OK Mark Brandenburg | 59:49 | + 8:52 | |
9. | Tichá Jana | SJH6451 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 65:03 | + 14:06 | |
10. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 65:45 | + 14:48 | |
11. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:31 | + 16:34 | |
12. | Buhler Birgit | 71D6150 | TU Dresden | 72:17 | + 21:20 | |
13. | Maibach Susanne | 19C0012 | Ulu's Reisewelt | 75:11 | + 24:14 | |
14. | Graumann Heidi | 23D0002 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 76:15 | + 25:18 | |
15. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 79:19 | + 28:22 | |
16. | Srutová Marcela | PGP6351 | SK Praga | 80:46 | + 29:49 | |
17. | Skrivanová Dagmar | 96X0011 | Czech ARDF Team | 86:05 | + 35:08 | |
18. | Perinková Irena | BBM6550 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 90:59 | + 40:02 | |
19. | Maget Brigitte | 52A6450 | SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 92:53 | + 41:56 | |
20. | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | SK Praga | 96:18 | + 45:21 | |
21. | Valtanen Merja | 64F6250 | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 100:35 | + 49:38 | |
22. | Hlavacikova Katarina | 17S1450 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 101:01 | + 50:04 | |
23. | Mihalova Dasa | 17S1451 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 111:21 | + 60:24 | |
24. | Schmutterer Birgit | 71D6151 | TU Dresden | 136:42 | + 85:45 | |
Veljaciková Markéta | SCP6451 | OK Sparta Praha | DISK | |||
Ferchow Anne | 85D6450 | LV Berlin | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 59:01 | ||
2. | Procházková Miluse | DCE5450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 62:01 | + 3:00 | |
3. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 67:58 | + 8:57 | |
4. | Sládková Eva | TEH5751 | Sokol Tehov | 69:01 | + 10:00 | |
5. | Breseman Eileen | 11U6050 | Cascade OC Seattle | 70:11 | + 11:10 | |
6. | Strossová Jirina | DCE5650 | KOB Dobřichovice | 74:18 | + 15:17 | |
7. | Gabrielová Sárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 77:59 | + 18:58 | |
8. | Wysocka Jolanta | 24P5650 | Slask O-Team | 78:24 | + 19:23 | |
9. | Nagy Zsuzsa | 42H5950 | Balatonalmádi Herkules SE | 90:31 | + 31:30 | |
10. | Zavadilová Nada | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | 95:05 | + 36:04 | |
11. | Warenius Eva | 93S0009 | Avesta OK | 96:17 | + 37:16 | |
12. | Pijáková Eva | 53S0001 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 98:40 | + 39:39 | |
Braatz Moni | 17D5750 | TSV Berlin | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jansson Lena | 94S5450 | Järla Orientering | 44:15 | ||
2. | Korejcíková Dáda | LLI5550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 49:26 | + 5:11 | |
3. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | SKOB Zlín | 51:21 | + 7:06 | |
4. | Tonn Gisela | 19D5450 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 53:12 | + 8:57 | |
5. | Omová Jana | TUR5150 | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:31 | + 16:16 | |
6. | Carlson Solvej | 62S0001 | IFK Hedemora | 62:05 | + 17:50 | |
7. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:51 | + 19:36 | |
8. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:55 | + 21:40 | |
9. | Lukavcová Lenka | TJN5452 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 76:07 | + 31:52 | |
10. | Bartonová Marie | BOR5351 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 77:05 | + 32:50 | |
11. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 80:45 | + 36:30 | |
12. | Nedvídková Jitka | DLT5151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 105:32 | + 61:17 | |
13. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 109:46 | + 65:31 | |
Wassmer Margrit | 12D0001 | OLG Suhr | DISK | |||
Schöne Franziska | 48D5450 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sikorová Marie | BOV4852 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 41:37 | ||
2. | Horácková Stanislava | VLI4950 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:51 | + 2:14 | |
3. | Rysavá Lubomíra | TJP4750 | TJ Sokol Troja | 51:21 | + 9:44 | |
4. | Krízová Zdenka | PZR5051 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 52:20 | + 10:43 | |
5. | O'Neill Jean | 25I0001 | Fingal Orienteers, Dublin | 63:25 | + 21:48 | |
6. | Christina Danielsson Gohd | 96S0001 | VSOK | 78:11 | + 36:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospísilová Jana | LDC4451 | KOB Děčín | 42:38 | ||
2. | Lemnitzer Erika | 13D4250 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 46:14 | + 3:36 | |
3. | Strojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 59:27 | + 16:49 | |
4. | Dvoráková Ladislava | PGP4451 | SK Praga | 60:24 | + 17:46 | |
5. | Zenkerová Miluse | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 77:45 | + 35:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cerny Jonás | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 22:13 | ||
2. | Bláha Matyás | SJP0500 | KČT Slavoj Praha | 22:17 | + 0:04 | |
3. | Dejnozka Martin | TJN0600 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:46 | + 0:33 | |
4. | Weinert Florian | 18D0004 | Post SV Dresden | 22:52 | + 0:39 | |
5. | Heller Jirí | ROU0501 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 24:39 | + 2:26 | |
6. | Hermánek Petr | TUR0500 | OOB TJ Turnov | 24:44 | + 2:31 | |
7. | Bláha Vojtech | SJP0501 | KČT Slavoj Praha | 25:33 | + 3:20 | |
8. | Kosina Tobiás | SKV0502 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 26:17 | + 4:04 | |
9. | Milota Jakub | KAM0503 | SK Kamenice | 30:50 | + 8:37 | |
10. | Krause Saxon | 19C0002 | Ulu's Reisewelt | 35:00 | + 12:47 | |
11. | Knaup Jonas | 84D0600 | MTV Braunschweig | 41:16 | + 19:03 | |
12. | Jirkovsky Jan | SLA0500 | SKOB Slaný | 43:03 | + 20:50 | |
13. | Brosch Ondrej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:04 | + 25:51 | |
14. | Napp Thore | 84D0500 | MTV Braunschweig | 54:38 | + 32:25 | |
15. | Vrestál Antonín | TUR0604 | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:22 | + 33:09 | |
16. | Smelík Daniel | 47S0700 | Rapid Bratislava | 58:06 | + 35:53 | |
Herrmann Joseph | 48D0500 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Löhning Jakob | 71D0500 | TU Dresden | 27:07 | ||
2. | Weinert Tim | 18D0005 | Post SV Dresden | 27:58 | + 0:51 | |
3. | Zápotocky Jirí | SLA0800 | SKOB Slaný | 28:34 | + 1:27 | |
4. | Heller Jakub | ROU0702 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 36:19 | + 9:12 | |
5. | Havlák Stepán | ROU0801 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 39:14 | + 12:07 | |
6. | Podrábsky Ctibor | VLI0700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:30 | + 12:23 | |
7. | Havlák René | ROU0602 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 46:46 | + 19:39 | |
8. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:52 | + 20:45 | |
9. | Bláha Simon | SJP0700 | KČT Slavoj Praha | 51:34 | + 24:27 | |
10. | Neumann Rasmus | 31D0800 | SV Lengefeld | 52:10 | + 25:03 | |
11. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 56:28 | + 29:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dejnozka Vojtech | TJN0300 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:52 | ||
2. | Bruns Jussi | 81D0400 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 24:54 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | TJ Loko Liberec | 26:04 | + 1:12 | |
4. | Bolehovsky Daniel | EKP0508 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 26:44 | + 1:52 | |
5. | Ctrnáct Frantisek | PGP0401 | SK Praga | 30:46 | + 5:54 | |
6. | Pobuda Vojtech | SJH0302 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 34:03 | + 9:11 | |
7. | Kolár Matyás | SLA0300 | SKOB Slaný | 37:27 | + 12:35 | |
8. | Mellan Jonás | TUV0308 | SOK TJ Turnov | 38:54 | + 14:02 | |
9. | Biolik Emil | 46P0300 | Trackcourse | 51:16 | + 26:24 | |
10. | Bejvl Marek | LME0400 | SK Los Mělník | 55:03 | + 30:11 | |
11. | Milota Bretislav | MLA0300 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 72:57 | + 48:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janovsky Tomás | PGP0101 | SK Praga | 40:27 | ||
2. | Bruns Matti | 81D0100 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 42:54 | + 2:27 | |
3. | Siegl Matyás | PGP0104 | SK Praga | 43:16 | + 2:49 | |
4. | Malacka Milan | DKP0210 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:28 | + 3:01 | |
5. | Benz Andrin | 95X0021 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 45:43 | + 5:16 | |
6. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | OK Doksy | 46:57 | + 6:30 | |
7. | Smol David | DOK0100 | OK Doksy | 47:16 | + 6:49 | |
8. | Holfeld Anton | 71D0100 | TU Dresden | 50:12 | + 9:45 | |
9. | Bíly Jakub | LTP0104 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:14 | + 9:47 | |
10. | Subrt Matej | DKP0205 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:34 | + 13:07 | |
11. | Braatz Niklas | 85D0201 | LV Berlin | 54:16 | + 13:49 | |
12. | Scheuermann Martin | 19D0200 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 55:31 | + 15:04 | |
13. | Rudert Henrik | 85D0200 | LV Berlin | 55:57 | + 15:30 | |
14. | Klaska Martin | DKP0100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:41 | + 17:14 | |
15. | Hájek Krystof | TUV0203 | SOK TJ Turnov | 59:04 | + 18:37 | |
16. | Bartos Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 60:23 | + 19:56 | |
17. | Bradác David | LLI0203 | TJ Loko Liberec | 66:37 | + 26:10 | |
18. | Forst Antonín | MFP0101 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 73:23 | + 32:56 | |
19. | Ruzicka Radek | LPU0201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 86:46 | + 46:19 | |
20. | Janecek Ondrej | SOB0201 | SOBSA | 99:28 | + 59:01 | |
21. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 103:38 | + 63:11 | |
22. | Kodejs Ondrej | VSP0200 | USK Praha | 103:51 | + 63:24 | |
Lustig Adam | DKP0202 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||
Berdicheovsky Alexander | 21D | SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. | DISK | |||
Pohoraly Hugo | ROU0103 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | TJ Loko Liberec | 46:04 | ||
2. | Imhof Julian | 95X0018 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 46:09 | + 0:05 | |
3. | Dekrét Jakub | ZBM9907 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:18 | + 0:14 | |
4. | Olm Lukas | 95S0008 | Kils ok | 47:37 | + 1:33 | |
5. | Imhof Laurin | 95X0019 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 48:48 | + 2:44 | |
6. | Podmolík Jonás | TZL0001 | SKOB Zlín | 50:26 | + 4:22 | |
7. | Kinc Martin | ZBM9905 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:35 | + 5:31 | |
8. | Skoglund Olof | 95S0011 | Kils ok | 53:17 | + 7:13 | |
9. | Marek Jakub | LLI9900 | TJ Loko Liberec | 54:36 | + 8:32 | |
10. | Skalicky Johan | KUO9901 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 55:39 | + 9:35 | |
11. | Zentrich Dusan | LCE0012 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 55:40 | + 9:36 | |
12. | Sebek Petr | DKP9903 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:54 | + 12:50 | |
13. | Bradác Jakub | LLI0002 | TJ Loko Liberec | 61:55 | + 15:51 | |
14. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | OK Doksy | 62:36 | + 16:32 | |
15. | Láznicka Václav | TZL9901 | SKOB Zlín | 62:40 | + 16:36 | |
16. | Uller Jonathan | 95S0003 | Kils ok | 62:41 | + 16:37 | |
17. | Heinemann Göran | 24D0000 | SV Robotron Dresden | 65:07 | + 19:03 | |
18. | Holfeld Wilhelm | 71D9900 | TU Dresden | 69:46 | + 23:42 | |
19. | Kollenbach Valentin | 38D0000 | Ski-Club Helsa | 71:36 | + 25:32 | |
20. | Turza Tomás | LCE9912 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 75:24 | + 29:20 | |
21. | Bitto Maxim | LCE0003 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 78:25 | + 32:21 | |
22. | Panovec Krystof | OTK0001 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 80:56 | + 34:52 | |
23. | Janecek Jirí | TAP0000 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 83:09 | + 37:05 | |
24. | Sickert Florian | 48D9900 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 88:31 | + 42:27 | |
25. | Matousek Dalibor | 96X0006 | Czech ARDF Team | 94:03 | + 47:59 | |
Svensson Thorsten | 11S0001 | Finspångs SOK | DISK | |||
Zemko Zdenek | SLA9900 | SKOB Slaný | DISK | |||
Bzatek Vojtech | 96X0005 | Czech ARDF Team | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uller Andreas | 95S0004 | Kils ok | 48:33 | ||
2. | Deininger Lukas | 95X0016 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 53:06 | + 4:33 | |
3. | Bleiker Julian | 95X0017 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 57:11 | + 8:38 | |
4. | Voparil Jan | LCE9911 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 58:42 | + 10:09 | |
5. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | SKOB Zlín | 63:39 | + 15:06 | |
6. | Simácek Martin | LPU9709 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:07 | + 16:34 | |
7. | Martin Illum | 63D0003 | Copenhagen O | 65:55 | + 17:22 | |
8. | Jezek Ondrej | PGP9706 | SK Praga | 66:35 | + 18:02 | |
9. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | SKOB Zlín | 66:48 | + 18:15 | |
10. | Ptácek Patrik | BBM9800 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 66:52 | + 18:19 | |
11. | Genossar Nadav | 24I9800 | Israel Orienteering | 67:07 | + 18:34 | |
12. | Berzak Eilam | 24I9802 | Israel Orienteering | 67:08 | + 18:35 | |
13. | Novák Ales | PGP9808 | SK Praga | 68:29 | + 19:56 | |
14. | Zschäckel Robin | 85D9700 | LV Berlin | 68:37 | + 20:04 | |
15. | Barkai Stav | 24I9801 | Israel Orienteering | 71:17 | + 22:44 | |
16. | Rüegg Sebastian | 95X0015 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 72:39 | + 24:06 | |
17. | Bartos Vojtech | PGP9809 | SK Praga | 76:45 | + 28:12 | |
18. | Paukert Lukás | KUO9801 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 77:51 | + 29:18 | |
19. | Priessnitz Jan | 96X0007 | Czech ARDF Team | 78:23 | + 29:50 | |
20. | Siska Petr | TZL9801 | SKOB Zlín | 79:04 | + 30:31 | |
21. | Sedlácek Ondrej | HLV9732 | KČT - OB Holešov | 91:17 | + 42:44 | |
22. | Risberg David | 95S0010 | Kils ok | 91:22 | + 42:49 | |
23. | Satt Carmel | 24I9803 | Israel Orienteering | 91:58 | + 43:25 | |
24. | Borovicka Tomás | FSP9801 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 106:23 | + 57:50 | |
25. | Kusber Paul | 88D0005 | OK Mark Brandenburg | 121:02 | + 72:29 | |
26. | Kaspar Frantisek | SLA9800 | SKOB Slaný | 128:24 | + 79:51 | |
Pelikán Lukás | MFP9800 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | DISK | |||
Asger Skytte Kirkegaard | 63D0002 | Copenhagen O | DISK | |||
Melichar Vojtech | LLI9802 | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | |||
Johan Lindbjerg Skovbaek | 63D0004 | Copenhagen O | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbinden Patrick | 95X0012 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 55:25 | |||
2. | Piotrowski Radoslaw | 35P0003 | Polish Junior Team | 55:30 | + 0:05 | ||
3. | Gemperli Elias | 95X0011 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 59:54 | + 4:29 | ||
4. | Rzenca Krzysztof | 35P0002 | Polish Junior Team | 63:37 | + 8:12 | ||
5. | Vesely Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 68:36 | + 13:11 | 0 | |
6. | Kollenbach Leon | 38D9600 | Ski-Club Helsa | 75:00 | + 19:35 | ||
7. | Stancl Daniel | KUO9501 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 78:00 | + 22:35 | 0 | |
8. | Graumann Leo | 85D9600 | LV Berlin | 79:50 | + 24:25 | ||
9. | Mueller Kurt | 18D0001 | Post SV Dresden | 81:16 | + 25:51 | ||
10. | Skalicky Matyás | KUO9605 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 86:06 | + 30:41 | 0 | |
11. | Guthier Cedric | 98D0001 | TSG Bad König | 90:57 | + 35:32 | ||
12. | Sadílek Jan | TZL9601 | SKOB Zlín | 103:57 | + 48:32 | 0 | |
Srom Jakub | 96X0009 | Czech ARDF Team | DISK | ||||
Christian Bagger Hagner | 63D0001 | Copenhagen O | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Theisen Rasmus Rorholt | 31N9400 | NTNUI | 73:44 | |||
2. | Mathisen Hans Petter | 31N9102 | NTNUI | 75:33 | + 1:49 | ||
3. | Istolahti Tuomo | 31F8900 | Finland - non registered | 76:29 | + 2:45 | ||
4. | Sorensen Mikkel | 31N9300 | NTNUI | 79:46 | + 6:02 | ||
5. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 81:11 | + 7:27 | 8556 | |
6. | Hubácek Jonás | LCE9501 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 81:22 | + 7:38 | 8536 | |
7. | Westerlund Juho | 34F8900 | Koovee | 82:13 | + 8:29 | ||
8. | Dávidík Marian | SJC7702 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 82:18 | + 8:34 | 8439 | |
9. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 82:21 | + 8:37 | 8434 | |
10. | Okkenhaug Kjetil | 31N9001 | NTNUI | 83:53 | + 10:09 | ||
11. | Oyvind Stokseth | 16N0001 | Halden SK | 84:04 | + 10:20 | ||
12. | Lillevold Mathias Stensla | 31N9203 | NTNUI | 84:41 | + 10:57 | ||
13. | Rechsteiner Sandro | 95X0028 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 84:58 | + 11:14 | ||
14. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 85:33 | + 11:49 | 8100 | |
15. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | SK Praga | 85:40 | + 11:56 | 8088 | |
16. | Kreis Christian | 95X0025 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 86:00 | + 12:16 | ||
17. | Lundanes Bjorn | 31N9301 | NTNUI | 87:24 | + 13:40 | ||
18. | Nielsen Halvor Eid | 31N8901 | NTNUI | 87:31 | + 13:47 | ||
19. | Deelstra Olav Johannes | 31N8801 | NTNUI | 87:39 | + 13:55 | ||
20. | Osmoen Jon Aukrust | 31N9202 | NTNUI | 87:43 | + 13:59 | ||
21. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 51P9400 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 87:44 | + 14:00 | ||
22. | Andersson Emil | 97S8800 | Ärla IF | 88:11 | + 14:27 | ||
23. | Kundisch Wieland | 71D8500 | TU Dresden | 89:10 | + 15:26 | ||
24. | Dragowski Kuba | TUR9003 | OOB TJ Turnov | 89:43 | + 15:59 | 7666 | |
25. | Kosárek Pavel | AOP7102 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 90:40 | + 16:56 | 7567 | |
26. | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | 31N9002 | NTNUI | 90:42 | + 16:58 | ||
27. | Leideck Karsten | 71D8600 | TU Dresden | 91:41 | + 17:57 | ||
28. | Hubmann Beat | 95X0024 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 92:01 | + 18:17 | ||
29. | Istolahti Jaakko | 31F8400 | Finland - non registered | 92:24 | + 18:40 | ||
30. | Gryzio Lukasz | 66P0015 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 92:38 | + 18:54 | ||
31. | Sklenár Martin | AOP9501 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 93:26 | + 19:42 | 7278 | |
32. | Mudrák Stepán | LCE9601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 93:38 | + 19:54 | 7257 | |
33. | Gustafsson Erik | 31N9000 | NTNUI | 95:00 | + 21:16 | ||
34. | Vlach Jirí | AOV7900 | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 98:20 | + 24:36 | 6767 | |
35. | Angehrn Roman | 95X0027 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 101:54 | + 28:10 | ||
36. | Lnenicka Jakub | 96X0010 | Czech ARDF Team | 101:56 | + 28:12 | ||
37. | Simácek Ondrej | LPU9407 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 102:40 | + 28:56 | 6315 | |
38. | Chatagny Florian | 94X0001 | CA Rosé | 125:08 | + 51:24 | ||
Aamodt Simen | 31N9200 | NTNUI | DISK | ||||
Ruttenborg Vegard | 31N8900 | NTNUI | DISK | ||||
Caics Gatis | 12L0001 | OK Käpa Latvia | DISK | ||||
Navrátil Simon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Bergset Isak | 31N9201 | NTNUI | DISK | ||||
Lofthus Dag | 31N9302 | NTNUI | DISK | ||||
Masata Matej | PHK9601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Solstad Torkil Eide | 31N9100 | NTNUI | DISK | ||||
Saue Morten Severin | 31N9101 | NTNUI | DISK | ||||
Schneider Pirmin | 95X0023 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | DISK | ||||
Aarstad Thomas Natvig | 31N8902 | NTNUI | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svihovsky Jaromír | SJC8005 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 76:25 | 8213 | ||
2. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 79:19 | + 2:54 | 7919 | |
3. | Peterka Vojtech | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 80:28 | + 4:03 | 7803 | |
4. | Rychly Pavel | KRN8505 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 80:53 | + 4:28 | 7761 | |
5. | Slíva Jan | LCE9602 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 82:24 | + 5:59 | 7607 | |
6. | Pokorny Ondrej | PGP7506 | SK Praga | 82:25 | + 6:00 | 7605 | |
7. | Cervinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 82:26 | + 6:01 | 7603 | |
8. | Riebisch Martin | 71D8700 | TU Dresden | 82:31 | + 6:06 | ||
9. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 82:34 | + 6:09 | 7590 | |
10. | Janovsky Tomás | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 83:17 | + 6:52 | 7517 | |
11. | Pabich Tomasz | 35P0009 | Polish Junior Team | 83:42 | + 7:17 | ||
12. | von Dalowski Felix | 18D7900 | Post SV Dresden | 84:30 | + 8:05 | ||
13. | Kopec Tomás | KRN8203 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 86:03 | + 9:38 | 7237 | |
14. | Martan Jirí | VLI7300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 86:14 | + 9:49 | 7218 | |
15. | Pilkowski Tadeusz | 71P0021 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 87:38 | + 11:13 | ||
16. | Rewig Thomas | 71D8200 | TU Dresden | 89:18 | + 12:53 | ||
17. | Masata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 90:05 | + 13:40 | 6828 | |
18. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | OK Doksy | 91:40 | + 15:15 | 6668 | |
19. | Zicha Jirí | LCE7708 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 93:04 | + 16:39 | 6526 | |
20. | Tichy Tomás | SJH9201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 93:09 | + 16:44 | 6517 | |
21. | Krasuski Marcin | 26P7200 | Warsaw Heroes | 93:28 | + 17:03 | ||
22. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 97:02 | + 20:37 | 6124 | |
23. | Richter Friedmar | 71D8100 | TU Dresden | 97:26 | + 21:01 | ||
24. | Lundén Viktor | 93S0013 | Avesta OK | 101:15 | + 24:50 | ||
25. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | O-mikron | 102:40 | + 26:15 | 5553 | |
26. | Dragowski Piotr | 23P8200 | OK!Sport | 104:08 | + 27:43 | ||
27. | Lubis Michal | 66P0002 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 105:00 | + 28:35 | ||
28. | Graumann Bodo | 23D0003 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 108:31 | + 32:06 | ||
29. | Buhler Stefan | 71D9100 | TU Dresden | 118:10 | + 41:45 | ||
30. | Jendrych Marek | 23P1500 | OK!Sport | 118:11 | + 41:46 | ||
31. | Boeck Sascha | 71D8900 | TU Dresden | 118:47 | + 42:22 | ||
32. | Gylver Sindre Engzelius | 31N9401 | NTNUI | 120:19 | + 43:54 | ||
33. | Schroth Peter | 18D8400 | Post SV Dresden | 128:16 | + 51:51 | ||
Kovár Jindrich | MAS6800 | KČT Aš | DISK | 0 | |||
Svensson Leif | 26S0002 | OK Tisaren | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plohn Markus | 53A0005 | OL Neustadt | 61:28 | |||
2. | Mokry Ondrej | ABM9410 | KOB Moira Brno | 66:25 | + 4:57 | 7046 | |
3. | Cruse Franz | 24D9100 | SV Robotron Dresden | 69:41 | + 8:13 | ||
4. | Procházka Tomás | SCP8200 | OK Sparta Praha | 70:10 | + 8:42 | 6689 | |
5. | Pesík Marek | 92X8301 | Jizerky | 70:32 | + 9:04 | ||
6. | Hanák Jan | SLA8002 | SKOB Slaný | 74:13 | + 12:45 | 6304 | |
7. | Koldinsky Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 74:31 | + 13:03 | 6276 | |
8. | Zdráhal Tomás | OOL8801 | SK Haná orienteering | 77:01 | + 15:33 | 6038 | |
9. | Gomzyk Andriy | TUR8001 | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:46 | + 17:18 | 5872 | |
10. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 80:43 | + 19:15 | 5686 | |
11. | Nemec Juraj | 17S8900 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 82:41 | + 21:13 | ||
12. | Sístek Daniel | SCP7507 | OK Sparta Praha | 82:48 | + 21:20 | 5488 | |
13. | Hrouza Jan | KRN8100 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 85:21 | + 23:53 | 5246 | |
14. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 85:35 | + 24:07 | 5224 | |
15. | Pavlícek Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 85:42 | + 24:14 | 5212 | |
16. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 93:39 | + 32:11 | 4457 | |
17. | Smolka Ondrej | TJP9401 | TJ Sokol Troja | 98:03 | + 36:35 | 4038 | |
18. | Obrátil Stepán | ABM9409 | KOB Moira Brno | 99:44 | + 38:16 | 3878 | |
19. | Borák Michal | EKP8304 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 101:26 | + 39:58 | 3717 | |
20. | Francke Jan | DOK8400 | OK Doksy | 102:05 | + 40:37 | 3655 | |
21. | Sedlák Radek | SRK7503 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 102:56 | + 41:28 | 3574 | |
22. | Stepánek Milan | KUO8301 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 103:03 | + 41:35 | 3563 | |
23. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 103:59 | + 42:31 | 3474 | |
24. | Mokry Pavel | VLI7501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 104:00 | + 42:32 | 3473 | |
25. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 110:22 | + 48:54 | 2868 | |
26. | Zihlmann Lukas | 95X0026 | Eastern Switzerland Junior Team | 111:00 | + 49:32 | ||
27. | Precek Zdenek | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 113:04 | + 51:36 | 2611 | |
28. | Hesse Holger | 85D9100 | LV Berlin | 114:36 | + 53:08 | ||
29. | Minarcík Tomás | KRN8102 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 118:03 | + 56:35 | 2137 | |
30. | Procházka Zdenek | TEH7800 | Sokol Tehov | 118:16 | + 56:48 | 2117 | |
31. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 118:41 | + 57:13 | 2077 | |
32. | Mokry Pavel | ABM6801 | KOB Moira Brno | 125:39 | + 64:11 | 1415 | |
33. | Kopic Jirí | JHB9107 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 130:00 | + 68:32 | 1001 | |
34. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | OK Doksy | 132:46 | + 71:18 | 738 | |
35. | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | KOB Dobruška | 145:46 | + 84:18 | 0 | |
Vancura Martin | TJN8002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | 0 | |||
Krenek Tomás | LLI8300 | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | 0 | |||
Podhrázsky Zbysek | MBM8242 | O-mikron | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stockmayer Michael | 53A0008 | OL Neustadt | 67:24 | ||
2. | Prinda Lukás | VLI7701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:29 | + 6:05 | |
3. | Schmiedeberg Nils | 87D0002 | LG Ost | 74:31 | + 7:07 | |
4. | Schöne André | 48D7800 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 76:36 | + 9:12 | |
5. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:40 | + 10:16 | |
6. | Vsetecka Michal | SJC7503 | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 88:42 | + 21:18 | |
7. | Smelík Juraj | 47S6600 | Rapid Bratislava | 93:07 | + 25:43 | |
8. | Myslivec Tomás | SHK7002 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 94:04 | + 26:40 | |
9. | Koblízek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 94:45 | + 27:21 | |
10. | Fremder Lars | 48D7700 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 95:05 | + 27:41 | |
11. | Miklus Marián | 47S7200 | Rapid Bratislava | 95:23 | + 27:59 | |
12. | Kolár Tomás | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | 103:48 | + 36:24 | |
13. | Krempinski Piotr | 66P0011 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 106:44 | + 39:20 | |
14. | Knaup Jan | 84D7700 | MTV Braunschweig | 113:13 | + 45:49 | |
15. | Weigert Thorsten | 84D8000 | MTV Braunschweig | 114:50 | + 47:26 | |
16. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | SOBSA | 124:19 | + 56:55 | |
17. | Biolik Grzegorz | 46P7600 | Trackcourse | 124:54 | + 57:30 | |
18. | Zitny Tomás | SMB6401 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 125:21 | + 57:57 | |
19. | Janecek Ondrej | SOB7001 | SOBSA | 131:44 | + 64:20 | |
Löhning Michael | 71D7300 | TU Dresden | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sirucek Jaromír | 73C6200 | xxx | 82:28 | ||
2. | Sixta Martin | MOV7601 | SKOB Ostrava | 97:38 | + 15:10 | |
3. | Ctrnáct Jirí | PGP7603 | SK Praga | 138:14 | + 55:46 | |
Müller Jan | 71D7600 | TU Dresden | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holger Mager | 18D0111 | Post SV Dresden | 68:17 | ||
2. | Rode Gerrit | 38D7000 | Ski-Club Helsa | 71:55 | + 3:38 | |
3. | Vácha Tomás | BOR7409 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 76:54 | + 8:37 | |
4. | Ratajczak Piotr | 39P6900 | UMKS Orkan Ostróda | 77:43 | + 9:26 | |
5. | Lange Udo | 21D0002 | SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. | 78:21 | + 10:04 | |
6. | Heinemann Björn | 24D7300 | SV Robotron Dresden | 79:52 | + 11:35 | |
7. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | SK Los Mělník | 80:37 | + 12:20 | |
8. | Blahuta Marek | MFP7301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 81:00 | + 12:43 | |
9. | Bleidorn Stefan | 87D0005 | LG Ost | 81:37 | + 13:20 | |
10. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 89D0001 | OC München | 84:43 | + 16:26 | |
11. | Vlasímsky Robert | SKV7201 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 85:10 | + 16:53 | |
12. | Röhner Uwe | 87D0011 | LG Ost | 89:22 | + 21:05 | |
13. | Poborsky Petr | EKP7500 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 90:22 | + 22:05 | |
14. | Adorjan Peter | 46D0002 | Berliner TSC | 95:40 | + 27:23 | |
15. | Straka Lukás | SLA7002 | SKOB Slaný | 96:59 | + 28:42 | |
16. | Sickert René | 48D7200 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 103:39 | + 35:22 | |
17. | Nedvídek Martin | RUM7501 | ZOOB Rumburk | 115:28 | + 47:11 | |
18. | Zebrák Zbynek | LOV7101 | lepus.cz | 116:37 | + 48:20 | |
19. | Muller Kamil | VAM7501 | OOB Vamberk | 120:45 | + 52:28 | |
20. | Milota Jan | KAM7200 | SK Kamenice | 121:27 | + 53:10 | |
21. | Vít David | EKP7200 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 146:00 | + 77:43 | |
22. | Napp Christoph | 84D7200 | MTV Braunschweig | 163:16 | + 94:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 52:26 | ||
2. | Vrestál Jan | TUR7301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:27 | + 0:01 | |
3. | Svoboda Jan | BOR7200 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:54 | + 7:28 | |
4. | Sesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:33 | + 9:07 | |
5. | Kolár Viktor | HOR7300 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 63:05 | + 10:39 | |
6. | Jirous Jirí | TAP7201 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 68:49 | + 16:23 | |
7. | Bradác Stanislav | LLI7201 | TJ Loko Liberec | 69:18 | + 16:52 | |
8. | Pavlov Andrey | 13R7100 | 1. česko-francouzský kroužek OB v Moskvě | 71:02 | + 18:36 | |
9. | Dejnozka Jirí | TJN7503 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 81:06 | + 28:40 | |
10. | Kaspar Ludvík | ZAK7200 | SK Netopýr Zákupy | 81:56 | + 29:30 | |
11. | Pobuda Michal | SJH7403 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 89:30 | + 37:04 | |
12. | Jerábek Petr | BOR7105 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 90:38 | + 38:12 | |
13. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | SOK TJ Turnov | 92:34 | + 40:08 | |
14. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 135:44 | + 83:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olm Jan | 95S0009 | Kils ok | 60:46 | ||
2. | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | OB Vizovice | 61:48 | + 1:02 | |
3. | Brettschneider Uwe | 85D6800 | LV Berlin | 62:42 | + 1:56 | |
4. | Sundén Johan | 65S7000 | Västerås SOK | 67:41 | + 6:55 | |
5. | Olisauskas Raimondas | 61D0011 | SG LVB Leipzig | 68:32 | + 7:46 | |
6. | Zschäckel Raik | 85D6700 | LV Berlin | 69:10 | + 8:24 | |
7. | Klose Sven | 71D7000 | TU Dresden | 70:57 | + 10:11 | |
8. | Urbaniak Krzysztof | 58P6700 | Ks Spójnia Warszawa | 74:01 | + 13:15 | |
9. | Lubs Alexander | 71D6700 | TU Dresden | 75:24 | + 14:38 | |
10. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 76:03 | + 15:17 | |
11. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 76:08 | + 15:22 | |
12. | Benes Jan | SJH7001 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 76:36 | + 15:50 | |
13. | Cruse Kay | 24D6600 | SV Robotron Dresden | 77:55 | + 17:09 | |
14. | Sritr Martin | TUV6802 | SOK TJ Turnov | 79:56 | + 19:10 | |
15. | Bíly Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 80:11 | + 19:25 | |
16. | Karmazín Pavel | LBE6800 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 80:20 | + 19:34 | |
17. | Bruner Lubos | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 81:25 | + 20:39 | |
18. | Marek Martin | LLI7000 | TJ Loko Liberec | 82:40 | + 21:54 | |
19. | Fürst Ales | LLI6801 | TJ Loko Liberec | 83:46 | + 23:00 | |
20. | Mutinsky Viktor | KUO6501 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 83:57 | + 23:11 | |
21. | Krasuski Bartlomiej | 53P7000 | Team 360 | 84:10 | + 23:24 | |
22. | Kustka Marek | VIC6403 | OB Vizovice | 85:06 | + 24:20 | |
23. | Tichy Martin | SJH6401 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 85:29 | + 24:43 | |
24. | Bruns Thilo | 81D6800 | MTK Bad Harzburg | 85:33 | + 24:47 | |
25. | Röhl Stefan | 64D6800 | OLF Mainz | 86:29 | + 25:43 | |
26. | Demmig Sven | 85D6600 | LV Berlin | 86:37 | + 25:51 | |
27. | Göschl Erich | 42A6600 | OLC Währing | 88:08 | + 27:22 | |
28. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 93:01 | + 32:15 | |
29. | Cerny Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 94:35 | + 33:49 | |
30. | Graumann Bernd | 23D0004 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 96:03 | + 35:17 | |
31. | Sklenár Josef | SBR6601 | SKOB Bruntál | 97:11 | + 36:25 | |
32. | Sklenár Miroslav | AOP6302 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 99:40 | + 38:54 | |
33. | Scheuermann Juergen | 19D6900 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 100:28 | + 39:42 | |
34. | Gola Miroslav | VIC6808 | OB Vizovice | 109:33 | + 48:47 | |
35. | Müller Robert | VAM6900 | OOB Vamberk | 115:53 | + 55:07 | |
36. | Pavlu Jaroslav | DCE6100 | KOB Dobřichovice | 123:03 | + 62:17 | |
37. | Kovár Boris | LTP6710 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 126:34 | + 65:48 | |
38. | Marszalek Marcin | 23P7000 | OK!Sport | 128:02 | + 67:16 | |
39. | Müller Rico | 71D6400 | TU Dresden | 132:32 | + 71:46 | |
Mellerdal Ulf | 95S0007 | Kils ok | DISK | |||
Velichkov Petar | DKP6704 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:28 | ||
2. | Bláha Jan | SJP6800 | KČT Slavoj Praha | 57:42 | + 3:14 | |
3. | Sebek Martin | DKP6705 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:14 | + 4:46 | |
4. | Huonder Stefan | 19C0005 | Ulu's Reisewelt | 66:02 | + 11:34 | |
5. | Weinert Rolf | 18D0003 | Post SV Dresden | 66:57 | + 12:29 | |
6. | Brozek Tomás | KUO6902 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 70:21 | + 15:53 | |
7. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 81:25 | + 26:57 | |
8. | Procházka Pavel | KUO6901 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 85:03 | + 30:35 | |
9. | Pekárek Ales | RBK6602 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 85:07 | + 30:39 | |
10. | Rezác Pavel | VLI6900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 88:15 | + 33:47 | |
11. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 88:59 | + 34:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 54:25 | ||
2. | Hermann Claus | 32A0010 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 59:49 | + 5:24 | |
3. | Schindler Jirí | TJN6301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 62:12 | + 7:47 | |
4. | Köck Erwin | 53A0003 | OL Neustadt | 62:19 | + 7:54 | |
5. | Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 63:54 | + 9:29 | |
6. | Veljacik Pavel | SCP6200 | OK Sparta Praha | 68:22 | + 13:57 | |
7. | Láznicka Robert | TZL6309 | SKOB Zlín | 69:44 | + 15:19 | |
8. | Wälchli Jürg | 19C0004 | Ulu's Reisewelt | 70:25 | + 16:00 | |
9. | Krause Martin | 19C0001 | Ulu's Reisewelt | 70:55 | + 16:30 | |
10. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 71:37 | + 17:12 | |
11. | Nilsson Klas | 19C0011 | Ulu's Reisewelt | 71:59 | + 17:34 | |
12. | Braatz Frank | 17D6200 | TSV Berlin | 76:55 | + 22:30 | |
13. | Chmelar Miroslav | JPV6217 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 80:48 | + 26:23 | |
14. | Buhler Gerhard-Michael | 71D6200 | TU Dresden | 81:06 | + 26:41 | |
15. | Käding Bernd | 13D6400 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 83:01 | + 28:36 | |
16. | Billroth Georg | 34A0001 | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 84:06 | + 29:41 | |
17. | Hering Peter | 24D6200 | SV Robotron Dresden | 85:56 | + 31:31 | |
18. | Moreton Luis | 99D6400 | TK Hannover | 86:31 | + 32:06 | |
19. | Pliska Milos | PGP6304 | SK Praga | 90:29 | + 36:04 | |
20. | Kollenbach Peter | 38D6500 | Ski-Club Helsa | 94:37 | + 40:12 | |
21. | Jaros Vojtech | ZPV5706 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 97:43 | + 43:18 | |
22. | Pregartner Georg | 52A6300 | SKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 104:21 | + 49:56 | |
Vrubel Karel | TZL6349 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Galík Svatopluk | TZL6301 | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptácek Pavel | BBM6508 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 48:45 | ||
2. | Kurr Maik | 87D0004 | LG Ost | 51:14 | + 2:29 | |
3. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 54:28 | + 5:43 | |
4. | Krsák Karel | VIC5902 | OB Vizovice | 57:49 | + 9:04 | |
5. | Hirs Libor | VBM6000 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:32 | + 11:47 | |
6. | Scehovic Roman | 17S6400 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 60:44 | + 11:59 | |
7. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 66:16 | + 17:31 | |
8. | Simek Miroslav | LME6300 | SK Los Mělník | 71:42 | + 22:57 | |
9. | Hosek Ladislav | SCP6001 | OK Sparta Praha | 72:48 | + 24:03 | |
Patocka Petr | BBM6300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyberg Stefan | 93S0010 | Avesta OK | 48:14 | ||
2. | Aeschlimann Ulu | 19C0003 | Ulu's Reisewelt | 50:12 | + 1:58 | |
3. | Skorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 54:44 | + 6:30 | |
4. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 58:03 | + 9:49 | |
5. | Valtanen Simo | 64F5600 | Hinnerjoen Yritys | 59:06 | + 10:52 | |
6. | Sucharda Jirí | BOR5802 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:20 | + 13:06 | |
7. | Hrabánek David | PGP6003 | SK Praga | 66:14 | + 18:00 | |
8. | Gurka Jirí | TUV4601 | SOK TJ Turnov | 70:32 | + 22:18 | |
9. | Kraemer Werner | 18D5800 | Post SV Dresden | 71:29 | + 23:15 | |
10. | Jensch Fred | 88D0001 | OK Mark Brandenburg | 71:36 | + 23:22 | |
11. | Nemec Juraj | 17S1401 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | 74:32 | + 26:18 | |
12. | Pávek Milos | BOR5801 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 75:10 | + 26:56 | |
13. | Pidner Valentin | 53A0004 | OL Neustadt | 78:53 | + 30:39 | |
14. | Konopác Jirí | TUR5803 | OOB TJ Turnov | 80:16 | + 32:02 | |
15. | Peterka Frantisek | TJP4900 | TJ Sokol Troja | 82:53 | + 34:39 | |
16. | Fremder Dietmar | 48D5600 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 83:04 | + 34:50 | |
17. | Petr Václav | MOV5801 | SKOB Ostrava | 84:23 | + 36:09 | |
18. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 87:52 | + 39:38 | |
19. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 90:29 | + 42:15 | |
20. | Kretzschmar Frank | 82D5900 | OLV Weimar | 100:48 | + 52:34 | |
21. | Schmutterer Peter | 71D5800 | TU Dresden | 102:25 | + 54:11 | |
22. | Janovic Ondrej | SKV5901 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 138:16 | + 90:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skoda Premek | VLI5301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:07 | ||
2. | Hones Josef | 26A0011 | HSV Ried | 51:07 | + 1:00 | |
3. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:17 | + 2:10 | |
4. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | USK Praha | 53:04 | + 2:57 | |
5. | Männel Harald | 48D5500 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 53:06 | + 2:59 | |
6. | Provazník Jirí | TUR5102 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:15 | + 3:08 | |
7. | Warenius Roland | 93S0008 | Avesta OK | 56:37 | + 6:30 | |
8. | Tonn Konrad | 19D5300 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 56:53 | + 6:46 | |
9. | Prinda Oldrich | VLI5101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:07 | + 7:00 | |
10. | Breseman Richard | 11U5500 | Cascade OC Seattle | 57:49 | + 7:42 | |
11. | Jureník Josef | MOV5201 | SKOB Ostrava | 58:05 | + 7:58 | |
12. | Farár Václav | LPU5201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:27 | + 8:20 | |
13. | Ponweiser Franz | 53A0006 | OL Neustadt | 59:32 | + 9:25 | |
14. | Pilar Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 60:29 | + 10:22 | |
15. | Piják Vladislav | 53S0002 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 60:38 | + 10:31 | |
16. | Hrouza Jan | KRN5401 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 60:41 | + 10:34 | |
17. | Schweifer Erwin | 53A0007 | OL Neustadt | 62:27 | + 12:20 | |
18. | Herdegen Ondrej | BOV5200 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 65:21 | + 15:14 | |
19. | Kyncl Stanislav | JIL5401 | OK Jilemnice | 66:01 | + 15:54 | |
20. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | KBP Praha | 66:36 | + 16:29 | |
21. | Jaros Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 67:43 | + 17:36 | |
22. | Jelínek Martin | PGP5103 | SK Praga | 68:43 | + 18:36 | |
23. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 69:58 | + 19:51 | |
24. | Pospísil Jaromír | LDC5301 | KOB Děčín | 70:17 | + 20:10 | |
25. | Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | SKOB Zlín | 73:46 | + 23:39 | |
26. | Sánka Bedrich | LPU5102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 76:47 | + 26:40 | |
27. | Urvalek Jiri | 19N4700 | Porsgrunn OL | 81:28 | + 31:21 | |
28. | Wysocki Andrzej | 24P5100 | Slask O-Team | 84:39 | + 34:32 | |
29. | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 95:35 | + 45:28 | |
30. | Denemarek Oldrich | BBM5100 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 96:31 | + 46:24 | |
31. | Ptácek Ladislav | BBM5300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 123:05 | + 72:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospísil Jaromír | PZR4417 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 43:42 | ||
2. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:09 | + 4:27 | |
3. | Conrad Helmut | 71D4000 | TU Dresden | 48:29 | + 4:47 | |
4. | Cípa Jirí | CET5002 | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 50:56 | + 7:14 | |
5. | Jakubec Jindrich | TUR4801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:01 | + 7:19 | |
6. | Horínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 53:27 | + 9:45 | |
7. | Horácek Miroslav | VLI5000 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:53 | + 11:11 | |
8. | Korbély Tibor | 42H5000 | Balatonalmádi Herkules SE | 55:10 | + 11:28 | |
9. | Sikora Miroslav | BOV4802 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 55:48 | + 12:06 | |
10. | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 55:49 | + 12:07 | |
11. | Babicky Tomás | DLT5001 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 57:19 | + 13:37 | |
12. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 59D0004 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 60:00 | + 16:18 | |
13. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 60:16 | + 16:34 | |
14. | Hrobar Rudolf | SRK4702 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 61:08 | + 17:26 | |
15. | Fiala Milos | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 64:53 | + 21:11 | |
16. | Tvrdek Vojtech | TUR4949 | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:11 | + 21:29 | |
17. | Svec Zdenek | SLA4700 | SKOB Slaný | 65:26 | + 21:44 | |
18. | Kríz Pavel | PZR4800 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 67:25 | + 23:43 | |
19. | Rancák Josef | BOR5004 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 70:34 | + 26:52 | |
20. | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 73:14 | + 29:32 | |
21. | Eriksson Östen | 93S0006 | Avesta OK | 78:27 | + 34:45 | |
22. | Nejezchleba Jirí | KAS4600 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 82:15 | + 38:33 | |
23. | Rysavy Vít | TJP4700 | TJ Sokol Troja | 83:45 | + 40:03 | |
24. | Zeleny Vladimír | PGP4800 | SK Praga | 87:08 | + 43:26 | |
25. | Dvorák Vlastimil | BOV4901 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 90:06 | + 46:24 | |
26. | Fransson Sven-Arne | 93S0007 | Avesta OK | 91:18 | + 47:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cadil Jan | FSP4300 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 47:01 | ||
2. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | KOB Dobřichovice | 50:59 | + 3:58 | |
3. | Novotny Frantisek | PUL4200 | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | 58:34 | + 11:33 | |
4. | Grundel Ivan | SJH4201 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 59:35 | + 12:34 | |
5. | Lisy Jan | ONO4201 | SKOB Ostrov | 71:12 | + 24:11 | |
6. | Müller Rainer | 71D4500 | TU Dresden | 84:48 | + 37:47 | |
7. | Zábransky Emil | SLA4200 | SKOB Slaný | 90:53 | + 43:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krtensky Jaroslav | BOR3600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:14 | ||
2. | Heinemann Rolf | 24D3700 | SV Robotron Dresden | 53:21 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Ulehla Zdenek | BOR4001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:50 | + 6:36 | |
4. | Strojsa Josef | KAS4000 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 68:09 | + 14:55 | |
5. | Andris Kalnins | 39L3800 | RIGA SENIORS | 82:19 | + 29:05 | |
6. | Lemnitzer Eberhard | 13D3750 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 92:02 | + 38:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kempf Adolf | 15C0001 | KTV Altdtorf | 55:15 | ||
2. | Bláha Svatopluk | SJP3501 | KČT Slavoj Praha | 58:24 | + 3:09 | |
3. | Hanák Milan | FSP3400 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 90:02 | + 34:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holfeld Anna | 71D0850 | TU Dresden | 20:34 | ||
2. | Svoboda Matej | BOR0600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:42 | + 3:08 | |
3. | Rychlá Karolína | KRN0757 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 27:20 | + 6:46 | |
3. | Vágnerová Adéla | SLA0850 | SKOB Slaný | 27:20 | + 6:46 | |
5. | Simerka Jakub | PGP0407 | SK Praga | 27:55 | + 7:21 | |
6. | Pocner Vít | ROU01xx | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 30:54 | + 10:20 | |
7. | Vrestál Frantisek | TUR0906 | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:11 | + 10:37 | |
8. | Herrmann Charlotte | 48D0850 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 31:19 | + 10:45 | |
9. | Krempinski Franek | 66P0012 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 32:09 | + 11:35 | |
10. | Weigert Anna | 84D0750 | MTV Braunschweig | 34:12 | + 13:38 | |
11. | Knaupová Jana | 84D0850 | MTV Braunschweig | 34:15 | + 13:41 | |
12. | Hermánková Bára | TUR0850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:19 | + 14:45 | |
13. | Weirt Jule | 84D | MTV Braunschweig | 35:22 | + 14:48 | |
14. | Redlová Barbora | SLA0650 | SKOB Slaný | 36:00 | + 15:26 | |
15. | Svobodová Andrea | SLA0752 | SKOB Slaný | 36:01 | + 15:27 | |
16. | Kvapil Jan | KUL0000 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 36:22 | + 15:48 | |
17. | Cabanová Veronika | PGP | SK Praga | 37:43 | + 17:09 | |
18. | Vlasímská Karolína | SKV0851 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 37:50 | + 17:16 | |
19. | Kalensky Tomás | SUL0600 | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 38:49 | + 18:15 | |
20. | Sestáková Johana | VLI0853 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:35 | + 19:01 | |
21. | Strelcová Helena | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 41:18 | + 20:44 | |
22. | Pabich Hanna | 66P0003 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 42:21 | + 21:47 | |
23. | Müllerová Katerina | VAM0750 | OOB Vamberk | 43:30 | + 22:56 | |
24. | Purkábek Lukás | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 43:58 | + 23:24 | |
25. | Göttlich Vít | BOR0800 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:16 | + 23:42 | |
26. | Pekná Alzbeta | ROU09xx | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 45:00 | + 24:26 | |
27. | Podlipny Filip | NPA1202 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 46:02 | + 25:28 | |
28. | Synková Elena | DOK0850 | OK Doksy | 47:55 | + 27:21 | |
29. | Ruzicka Antonín | KUL0801 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 48:05 | + 27:31 | |
30. | Pompachová Natálie a Karo | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 49:47 | + 29:13 | |
31. | Procházková Elena | TEH1450 | Sokol Tehov | 55:14 | + 34:40 | |
32. | Pocnerová Magdaléna | ROU51xx | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 58:02 | + 37:28 | |
33. | Dobiás Jaromír | ROU1101 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 58:32 | + 37:58 | |
34. | Dobiásová Eliska | ROU1150 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 58:35 | + 38:01 | |
35. | Mullis Carolina May | DKP0951 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:39 | + 38:05 | |
36. | Strelcová Hana | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 64:59 | + 44:25 | |
37. | Bozdech Vojta | PGP1000 | SK Praga | 85:04 | + 64:30 | |
38. | Vítová Marianne | EKP1158 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 131:37 | + 111:03 | |
Uhlírová Eliska | LBE | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | DISK | |||
Hanák Krystof | SLA | SKOB Slaný | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horejsí Zbynek | KUL8400 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 31:22 | ||
2. | Dobiás Jaromír | ROU6802 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 37:11 | + 5:49 | |
3. | Mokrá Michaela | ABM0063 | KOB Moira Brno | 38:46 | + 7:24 | |
4. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:28 | + 9:06 | |
5. | Obrátil Miroslav | ABM6502 | KOB Moira Brno | 51:42 | + 20:20 | |
6. | Kasal Vlastimil | ROUxxxx | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 54:02 | + 22:40 | |
7. | Kustková Tamara | VIC6854 | OB Vizovice | 57:31 | + 26:09 | |
8. | Pesík Angelika | 92X8250 | Jizerky | 60:46 | + 29:24 | |
9. | Horák Ivan | ROU6302 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 61:56 | + 30:34 | |
10. | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 61:58 | + 30:36 | |
11. | Slapánek René | ROU | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 62:27 | + 31:05 | |
12. | Reisingerová Eliska | DLT0151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 62:31 | + 31:09 | |
13. | Hlavacka Miroslav | MOV7801 | SKOB Ostrava | 65:28 | + 34:06 | |
14. | Kasalova Aneta | ROU03xx | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 66:10 | + 34:48 | |
15. | Kasalová Edita | ROU0xxx | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 66:16 | + 34:54 | |
16. | Moravcová Ema | KUL9951 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 74:39 | + 43:17 | |
17. | Ctrnáct Simon | PGP0001 | SK Praga | 84:29 | + 53:07 | |
18. | Havláková Daniela | ROU7951 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 102:36 | + 71:14 | |
Hrouzová Jirina | KRN6151 | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svensson Per | 11S0002 | Finspångs SOK | 44:36 | ||
2. | Novák Tom | DOK | OK Doksy | 45:36 | + 1:00 | |
3. | Scheuermann Eric | 19D9900 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 48:13 | + 3:37 | |
4. | Michal Vojtech | PGP0000 | SK Praga | 51:20 | + 6:44 | |
5. | Jezková Martina | SLA7350 | SKOB Slaný | 52:19 | + 7:43 | |
6. | Uhlír Patrik | LBE | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 53:33 | + 8:57 | |
7. | Nordström Elis | 95S0005 | Kils ok | 57:08 | + 12:32 | |
8. | Wohnka Richard | SLA | SKOB Slaný | 58:12 | + 13:36 | |
9. | Srutová Pavla | PGP9151 | SK Praga | 58:45 | + 14:09 | |
10. | Jirkovská Pavlína | SLA7250 | SKOB Slaný | 59:06 | + 14:30 | |
11. | Stanojkovicová Ljuba | STB | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 59:11 | + 14:35 | |
12. | Zlesáková Stána | CHT7352 | OOB SK Chrast | 60:19 | + 15:43 | |
13. | Bruk Slavomír | TRI6800 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 61:12 | + 16:36 | |
14. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 63:43 | + 19:07 | |
15. | Gert Ochmann | 42D | OK Leipzig | 66:35 | + 21:59 | |
16. | Ritva Karkkainen | 93S | Avesta OK | 70:29 | + 25:53 | |
17. | Vála Petr | KUL6701 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 70:48 | + 26:12 | |
18. | Sváb Jan | VSP5801 | USK Praha | 71:01 | + 26:25 | |
19. | Lunden Cornelia | 93S | Avesta OK | 71:44 | + 27:08 | |
20. | Moravec Zdenek | KUL6800 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 71:56 | + 27:20 | |
21. | Schramm Erwin | 13D8500 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 72:46 | + 28:10 | |
22. | Leijon Aino | 93S | Avesta OK | 73:16 | + 28:40 | |
23. | Olsson Robin | 93S | Avesta OK | 74:17 | + 29:41 | |
24. | Lövgner Jummi | 93S | Avesta OK | 75:07 | + 30:31 | |
25. | Ender Irina | 11D0001 | HSG TURBINE ZITTAU | 79:19 | + 34:43 | |
26. | Zemko Zdenek | SLA7300 | SKOB Slaný | 79:53 | + 35:17 | |
27. | Funk Julika | 42D0002 | OK Leipzig | 80:01 | + 35:25 | |
28. | Jalovy Jaroslav | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 84:21 | + 39:45 | |
29. | Hornychová Helena | TJN7150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 85:42 | + 41:06 | |
30. | Bruns Ulrike | 81D | MTK Bad Harzburg | 85:52 | + 41:16 | |
31. | Haider Anna | 26A0012 | HSV Ried | 85:58 | + 41:22 | |
32. | Ruzicka Matej | KUL9700 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 86:56 | + 42:20 | |
33. | Kodejsová Alena | VSP7152 | USK Praha | 87:11 | + 42:35 | |
34. | Schallberger Josef | 1AX0001 | TV Küssnacht | 89:16 | + 44:40 | |
35. | Dzwigala Natalia | 23P9551 | OK!Sport | 94:29 | + 49:53 | |
36. | Boeck Thomas | 13D6600 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 96:25 | + 51:49 | |
37. | Neumann Mathias | 31D7400 | SV Lengefeld | 97:42 | + 53:06 | |
38. | Pohoraly Dobroslav | ROU6401 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 97:47 | + 53:11 | |
39. | Cechová Radka | SLA7550 | SKOB Slaný | 99:45 | + 55:09 | |
40. | Michal Lebl | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 100:42 | + 56:06 | |
41. | Yang Felix | 99D0001 | TK Hannover | 109:31 | + 64:55 | |
42. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 111:30 | + 66:54 | |
43. | Matousková Martina | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 113:17 | + 68:41 | |
44. | Yang Frances | 99D7100 | TK Hannover | 113:27 | + 68:51 | |
45. | Buková Zdenka | ROU7051 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 126:45 | + 82:09 | |
46. | Polly Lebl | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 127:32 | + 82:56 | |
47. | Ruzicková Gabriela | KUL7050 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 130:58 | + 86:22 | |
48. | Jirkovsky Tomás | SLA6999 | SKOB Slaný | 139:51 | + 95:15 | |
49. | Chrz Pavel | KUL6700 | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 141:38 | + 97:02 | |
Yang Markus | 99D0000 | TK Hannover | DISK | |||
Jenei Margit | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Kynclová Miroslava | JIL | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK | |||
Gottlichová Jitka | BOR6752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Veselská Katerina | VLI6551 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Erika | 46D0003 | Berliner TSC | DISK | |||
Zetterberg Hugo | 65S | Västerås SOK | DISK | |||
Larson Lisa | 65S | Västerås SOK | DISK | |||
Carlson Sten | 62S | IFK Hedemora | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 59:51 | ||
2. | Hudsky Vlastimil | TUR5100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 68:58 | + 9:07 | |
3. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 71:08 | + 11:17 | |
4. | Zlesák Martin | CHT7302 | OOB SK Chrast | 72:21 | + 12:30 | |
5. | Wallner Jozef | 39S | KOBRA Bratislava | 76:15 | + 16:24 | |
6. | Kosek Jan | LLI9801 | TJ Loko Liberec | 76:59 | + 17:08 | |
7. | Kodejs Zdenek | VSP7202 | USK Praha | 78:20 | + 18:29 | |
8. | Kalenská Lenka | SUL7853 | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 86:09 | + 26:18 | |
9. | Prosch Petr | RBK0000 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 86:49 | + 26:58 | |
10. | Funk Ira | 42D0003 | OK Leipzig | 86:54 | + 27:03 | |
11. | Huger Axel | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 88:46 | + 28:55 | |
12. | Heller Jirí | ROU7708 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 89:28 | + 29:37 | |
13. | Ledvina Tomás | 66C6300 | Amateri | 91:10 | + 31:19 | |
14. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 91:13 | + 31:22 | |
15. | Laták Rudolf | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 94:21 | + 34:30 | |
16. | Charousková Lucie | DOK9450 | OK Doksy | 95:34 | + 35:43 | |
17. | Benes Michal | TJP7800 | TJ Sokol Troja | 102:46 | + 42:55 | |
18. | Buk Miloslav | ROU6202 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 111:26 | + 51:35 | |
19. | Kudraß, Peter | 22D0001 | SG Zittau Süd | 112:45 | + 52:54 | |
20. | Hulha Lukás | LTP9405 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 113:42 | + 53:51 | |
21. | Buk Ondrej | ROU0102 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 114:10 | + 54:19 | |
22. | Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | TJ Loko Liberec | 116:02 | + 56:11 | |
23. | Ender Volker | 11D0002 | HSG TURBINE ZITTAU | 119:02 | + 59:11 | |
24. | Kosek Ladislav | LLI5903 | TJ Loko Liberec | 119:13 | + 59:22 | |
25. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | TJ Loko Liberec | 122:31 | + 62:40 | |
26. | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 128:45 | + 68:54 | |
27. | Pohoralá Karolína | ROU6850 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 130:08 | + 70:17 | |
28. | Hermánek Michal | TUR7702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 133:41 | + 73:50 | |
29. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 135:33 | + 75:42 | |
30. | Vejrostová Lenka | KPY8853 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 146:07 | + 86:16 | |
31. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 148:35 | + 88:44 | |
Buk Jirí | ROU6901 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | |||
Folprecht Tomás | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Folta Adam | JHB9108 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | DISK | |||
Nemec Andrej | 17S9200 | Ekonom Banska Bystrica | DISK | |||
Kosková Anicka | LLI9550 | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | |||
Pohoralá Anna | ROU9954 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | |||
Svihlová Katerina | LME7750 | SK Los Mělník | DISK | |||
Bugár Jozsef | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Dlouhy Jirí - test | DKP5700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK |