Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pecková Tereza | EKP0551 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 21:03 | ||
2. | Škáchová Viktorie | KAM0650 | SK Kamenice | 21:10 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Kulová Laura | ONO0552 | SKOB Ostrov | 21:24 | + 0:21 | |
4. | Postránská Adéla | MLA0551 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 23:50 | + 2:47 | |
5. | Holíková Simona | NEJ0551 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 24:40 | + 3:37 | |
6. | Zmarzláková Olga | KRL0552 | Kometa Kralovice | 28:28 | + 7:25 | |
7. | Peřinová Zuzana | 5MC0001 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 29:06 | + 8:03 | |
8. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | KOB Moira Brno | 29:47 | + 8:44 | |
9. | Řeháková Mirka | SKV0652 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 33:15 | + 12:12 | |
10. | Škáchová Zuzana | KAM0651 | SK Kamenice | 41:54 | + 20:51 | |
11. | Kohoutková Klára | BSO0650 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 60:21 | + 39:18 | |
12. | Lošťáková Sára | LTP0650 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 63:24 | + 42:21 | |
13. | Holíková Petra | NEJ0651 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 94:29 | + 73:26 | |
Bartalošová Anežka | PGP0853 | SK Praga | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suchá Simona | SHK0351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 24:17 | ||
2. | Fišarová Eliška | KRL0351 | Kometa Kralovice | 25:02 | + 0:45 | |
3. | Richtrová Kamila | VPM0451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 25:50 | + 1:33 | |
4. | Nádeníčková Iva | NEJ0350 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 26:05 | + 1:48 | |
5. | Šauli Kateřina | VPM0456 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 27:11 | + 2:54 | |
6. | Štraitová Jolana | VSP0456 | USK Praha | 27:48 | + 3:31 | |
7. | Thýnová Martina | SHK0350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:06 | + 3:49 | |
8. | Staňková Radka | VPM0452 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 29:17 | + 5:00 | |
9. | Kopecká Valentýna | VSP0453 | USK Praha | 40:41 | + 16:24 | |
10. | Řeháková Gabriela | SKV0351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 42:10 | + 17:53 | |
11. | Nešporová Marie | TTR0351 | OOB Třebíč | 48:17 | + 24:00 | |
12. | Pavlíčková Hana | KPY0450 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 49:12 | + 24:55 | |
13. | Bartošová Marie | MLA0451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 50:33 | + 26:16 | |
14. | Petříková Adéla | MAS0352 | KČT Aš | 54:13 | + 29:56 | |
15. | Dítková Markéta | SKV0451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 58:36 | + 34:19 | |
16. | Beranová Hana | VSP0455 | USK Praha | 59:56 | + 35:39 | |
17. | Ziebová Veronika | NEJ0450 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 61:27 | + 37:10 | |
18. | Nosková Barbora | VSP0457 | USK Praha | 62:14 | + 37:57 | |
19. | Brožíková Barbora | SHK0358 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 62:29 | + 38:12 | |
20. | Dellingerová Anna | NEJ0351 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 64:25 | + 40:08 | |
21. | Prokšíková Anna Agáta | SHK0355 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 75:37 | + 51:20 | |
22. | Morávková Barbora | SHK0352 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 85:24 | + 61:07 | |
23. | Křížková Marie | MAS0450 | KČT Aš | 139:23 | + 115:06 | |
Mayerová Johana | KSH0451 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trpáková Daniela | DCH0165 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 24:40 | ||
2. | Černá Kateřina | MLA0251 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 25:17 | + 0:37 | |
3. | Nádeníčková Pavla | NEJ0150 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 25:21 | + 0:41 | |
4. | Šlechtová Tereza | KRL0152 | Kometa Kralovice | 26:02 | + 1:22 | |
5. | Hertel Katrin | 34D0251 | OLG Regensburg | 27:03 | + 2:23 | |
6. | Kerscher Antonia | 34D0152 | OLG Regensburg | 27:23 | + 2:43 | |
7. | Titzová Adéla | VSP0250 | USK Praha | 27:37 | + 2:57 | |
8. | Holečková Petra | SHK0250 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:12 | + 4:32 | |
9. | Hertel Jasmin | 34D0250 | OLG Regensburg | 30:34 | + 5:54 | |
10. | Horáková Barbora | VSP0150 | USK Praha | 32:11 | + 7:31 | |
11. | Staňková Markéta | VPM0153 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 32:24 | + 7:44 | |
12. | Amann Leonie | 34D0151 | OLG Regensburg | 33:21 | + 8:41 | |
13. | Vítová Lucie | BSO0250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 33:24 | + 8:44 | |
14. | Marešová Klára | NEJ0250 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 34:09 | + 9:29 | |
15. | Kodytková Denisa | SHK0252 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 34:39 | + 9:59 | |
16. | Finkenstaedt Franziska | 26D0150 | OLV Potsdam | 35:17 | + 10:37 | |
17. | Raková Petra | SHK0251 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:43 | + 11:03 | |
18. | Zimová Barbora | SHK0151 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:18 | + 22:38 | |
19. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV0250 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 47:28 | + 22:48 | |
20. | Nürnberger Amelie | 34D0150 | OLG Regensburg | 48:58 | + 24:18 | |
21. | Křížová Daniela | MAS0250 | KČT Aš | 49:02 | + 24:22 | |
22. | Beranová Eva | VSP0254 | USK Praha | 49:30 | + 24:50 | |
23. | Turčinová Anna | 1BC0013 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 55:17 | + 30:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tokárová Regina | NEJ0151 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 35:07 | ||
2. | Hanáková Lenka | KRL9951 | Kometa Kralovice | 40:24 | + 5:17 | |
3. | Marešová Alexandra | NEJ9950 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 47:25 | + 12:18 | |
4. | Kolářová Johana | PGP9952 | SK Praga | 47:59 | + 12:52 | |
5. | Kosíková Eliška | VSP0051 | USK Praha | 49:17 | + 14:10 | |
6. | Kopecká Johana | VSP9950 | USK Praha | 56:33 | + 21:26 | |
7. | Roušalová Denisa | SHK0052 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:51 | + 39:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelcová Tereza | MAS9853 | KČT Aš | 83:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlubučková Kristína | KAM | SK Kamenice | 59:59 | |||
2. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 63:52 | + 3:53 | 6270 | |
3. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:04 | + 4:05 | 6251 | |
4. | Hasmanová Lenka | VPM7551 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 65:23 | + 5:24 | 6124 | |
5. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 70:15 | + 10:16 | 5654 | |
6. | Meissner Britta | 1SD9550 | OLV Landshut | 72:10 | + 12:11 | ||
7. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 74:32 | + 14:33 | 5241 | |
8. | Kubínová Romana | SKV9452 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 75:12 | + 15:13 | 5177 | |
9. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | SK Kamenice | 75:35 | + 15:36 | 5140 | |
10. | Lavičková Michaela | KRL9655 | Kometa Kralovice | 78:08 | + 18:09 | 4894 | |
11. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | OOB Slavia Praha | 78:44 | + 18:45 | 4836 | |
12. | Moeser Beate | 34D8461 | OLG Regensburg | 79:34 | + 19:35 | ||
13. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 82:25 | + 22:26 | 4481 | |
14. | Wilke Katharina | 34D9652 | OLG Regensburg | 82:30 | + 22:31 | ||
15. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 89:48 | + 29:49 | 3769 | |
16. | Krejčová Vlasta | SKV9453 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 94:29 | + 34:30 | 3317 | |
17. | Procházková Zuzana | KPY8650 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 95:23 | + 35:24 | 3230 | |
18. | Černíková Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 97:32 | + 37:33 | 3023 | |
19. | Doležalová Barbora | VPM9252 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 99:44 | + 39:45 | 2811 | |
20. | Horová Klára | PGP8455 | SK Praga | 113:19 | + 53:20 | 1501 | |
Pintarelli Carmen | 34D9651 | OLG Regensburg | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rothauer Lucie | 41A7250 | ASKÖ Salzburg-Henndorf | 48:19 | ||
2. | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | OK Jihlava | 49:12 | + 0:53 | |
3. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 49:31 | + 1:12 | |
4. | Lošťáková Ivana | LTP7758 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 51:41 | + 3:22 | |
5. | Trnková Dana | VSP7351 | USK Praha | 52:24 | + 4:05 | |
6. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | USK Praha | 52:28 | + 4:09 | |
7. | Šauli Iva | VPM7852 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 56:56 | + 8:37 | |
8. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 58:36 | + 10:17 | |
9. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 59:15 | + 10:56 | |
10. | Kovářová Jitka | VPM7350 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 59:35 | + 11:16 | |
11. | Štraitová Jitka | VSP7252 | USK Praha | 59:53 | + 11:34 | |
12. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | USK Praha | 60:02 | + 11:43 | |
13. | Bejčková Jana | DKL7150 | KOB Kladno | 60:57 | + 12:38 | |
14. | Zakouřilová Helena | VSP7453 | USK Praha | 61:29 | + 13:10 | |
15. | Bartošová Jana | MLA7051 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 62:05 | + 13:46 | |
16. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | USK Praha | 62:33 | + 14:14 | |
17. | Bejvlová Martina | LME7350 | SK Los Mělník | 64:38 | + 16:19 | |
18. | Černá Monika | MLA7451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 64:42 | + 16:23 | |
19. | Kamarytová Martina | MLA6651 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 66:56 | + 18:37 | |
20. | Nyklová Helena | MFP7550 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 68:44 | + 20:25 | |
21. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 71:29 | + 23:10 | |
22. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 73:39 | + 25:20 | |
23. | Kotásková Jana | JES7451 | OK Rakovník | 73:53 | + 25:34 | |
24. | Dítkova Jitka | SKV7752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 74:00 | + 25:41 | |
25. | Richtrová Lucie | VPM7451 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 75:19 | + 27:00 | |
26. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | USK Praha | 76:20 | + 28:01 | |
27. | Pechová Iva | LPM6151 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 76:51 | + 28:32 | |
28. | Asterová Jana | SLA7451 | SKOB Slaný | 78:51 | + 30:32 | |
29. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 81:56 | + 33:37 | |
30. | Krausová Marcela | LCV7351 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 85:19 | + 37:00 | |
31. | Zierhutová Michaela | LCV7151 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 86:15 | + 37:56 | |
32. | Postránská Radka | MLA7450 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 88:51 | + 40:32 | |
33. | Nosková Pavla | VSP7261 | USK Praha | 93:26 | + 45:07 | |
34. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 98:01 | + 49:42 | |
35. | Jandová Hana | LCV7150 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 123:24 | + 75:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grifoni Milena | 34D6850 | OLG Regensburg | 40:30 | ||
2. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | KOB Dobřichovice | 42:34 | + 2:04 | |
3. | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | SK OK 24 Praha | 46:15 | + 5:45 | |
4. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:54 | + 7:24 | |
5. | Michálková Jiřina | VSP6151 | USK Praha | 49:35 | + 9:05 | |
6. | Mádlová Iva | SHK6351 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 50:50 | + 10:20 | |
6. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | USK Praha | 50:50 | + 10:20 | |
8. | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | KOB Dobřichovice | 51:27 | + 10:57 | |
9. | Kettnerová Lenka | HCE6450 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 51:51 | + 11:21 | |
10. | Freyová Michaela | KPY6050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 56:24 | + 15:54 | |
11. | Thýnová Ivana | SHK6651 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:15 | + 17:45 | |
12. | Šoupová Jana | LPM6850 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 60:28 | + 19:58 | |
13. | Kosíková Helena | VSP6550 | USK Praha | 61:31 | + 21:01 | |
14. | Šplinarová Jana | SKV6451 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 66:34 | + 26:04 | |
15. | Hejnalová Hana | PHK6151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:17 | + 32:47 | |
16. | Janečková Eva | LPM6150 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 87:59 | + 47:29 | |
17. | Macurová Jana | MLA6657 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 104:06 | + 63:36 | |
Lisá Monika | ONO6750 | SKOB Ostrov | DISK | |||
Kubínová Jana | SKV6751 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Opavová Stanislava | MLA5451 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 38:30 | ||
2. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | SK Praga | 39:38 | + 1:08 | |
3. | Gabrielová Šárka | ONO5950 | SKOB Ostrov | 44:45 | + 6:15 | |
4. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | 49:08 | + 10:38 | |
5. | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | KOB Dobřichovice | 51:59 | + 13:29 | |
6. | Mágrová Ivana | LCV5550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 52:11 | + 13:41 | |
7. | Sands Carol | 26G5150 | BASOC | 55:37 | + 17:07 | |
8. | Doležalová Liběna | VPM5950 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 56:46 | + 18:16 | |
9. | Patáková Mária | KSH5751 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 62:34 | + 24:04 | |
10. | Nyklová Helena | LKVLKV | Klub vodáků Karlovy Vary | 74:46 | + 36:16 | |
Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Haňkovská Jana | PGP4050 | SK Praga | 36:52 | ||
2. | Kubátová Milada | PGP4750 | SK Praga | 40:44 | + 3:52 | |
3. | Zenkerová Miluše | LCV4550 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 58:46 | + 21:54 | |
Brabcová Jindra | LCV4750 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janoch Samuel | MLA0502 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 16:24 | ||
2. | Hasman Jakub | VPM0501 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 16:57 | + 0:33 | |
3. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:45 | + 2:21 | |
4. | Černý Jonáš | MLA0501 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 19:00 | + 2:36 | |
5. | Stehlík Šimon | LPM0501 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 19:09 | + 2:45 | |
6. | Štrait Vilém | VSP0701 | USK Praha | 19:33 | + 3:09 | |
7. | Horák Martin | VSP0601 | USK Praha | 21:52 | + 5:28 | |
8. | Městka Václav | VSP0600 | USK Praha | 22:27 | + 6:03 | |
9. | Bartaloš Matyáš | PGP0503 | SK Praga | 24:21 | + 7:57 | |
10. | Ječmen Matyáš | ONO0600 | SKOB Ostrov | 27:25 | + 11:01 | |
11. | Stehlík Jakub | LPM0700 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 49:09 | + 32:45 | |
12. | Janoch Mikuláš | MLA0700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 57:48 | + 41:24 | |
13. | Huk Michael | ONO0500 | SKOB Ostrov | 65:52 | + 49:28 | |
14. | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | OOB Třebíč | 66:35 | + 50:11 | |
Melišík Jan | TAP0502 | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fábera David | SHK0305 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 23:51 | ||
2. | Oncirk Jan | ONO0301 | SKOB Ostrov | 24:31 | + 0:40 | |
3. | Tokár Radim | NEJ0300 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 25:13 | + 1:22 | |
4. | Štěrba Marek | SKV0401 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 26:18 | + 2:27 | |
5. | Bejvl Marek | LME0400 | SK Los Mělník | 27:29 | + 3:38 | |
6. | Černík Adam | SHK0404 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 28:08 | + 4:17 | |
7. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | KOB Moira Brno | 30:06 | + 6:15 | |
8. | Průša Dominik | VSP0406 | USK Praha | 31:13 | + 7:22 | |
9. | Trnka Martin jun | VSP0300 | USK Praha | 32:19 | + 8:28 | |
10. | Horák Pavel ml. | VSP0301 | USK Praha | 33:31 | + 9:40 | |
11. | Zakouřil Matyáš | VSP0400 | USK Praha | 33:55 | + 10:04 | |
12. | Titz Adam | VSP0401 | USK Praha | 39:03 | + 15:12 | |
13. | Makovský Vojtěch | SHK0301 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:08 | + 15:17 | |
14. | Dohnálek Tomáš | SHK0403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:20 | + 16:29 | |
15. | Kodytek Adam | SHK0402 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:02 | + 18:11 | |
16. | Weissar Samuel | LPM0300 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 42:23 | + 18:32 | |
17. | Šesták Štěpán | MLA0302 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 44:08 | + 20:17 | |
18. | Nosek Daniel | VSP0409 | USK Praha | 49:25 | + 25:34 | |
19. | Tichý Lubomír | SHK0303 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 51:06 | + 27:15 | |
20. | Nykl Petr | MFP0302 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 59:19 | + 35:28 | |
21. | Trpák Jan | DCH0309 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 59:26 | + 35:35 | |
22. | Trnka Marek | VSP0402 | USK Praha | 66:11 | + 42:20 | |
23. | Turčin Jan | 1BC0009 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 76:49 | + 52:58 | |
24. | Barda Tomáš | ONO0302 | SKOB Ostrov | 93:29 | + 69:38 | |
25. | Vejražka David | KPY0401 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 104:54 | + 81:03 | |
Čepička Ladislav | 1BC0010 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | DISK | |||
Rak Tomáš | SHK0400 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Orany Vojtěch | SJI0401 | OK Jihlava | DISK | |||
Kurz Ondřej | VPM0503 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 34:34 | ||
2. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 35:45 | + 1:11 | |
3. | Hasman Marek | VPM0201 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 37:42 | + 3:08 | |
4. | Šauli Filip | VPM0301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 38:04 | + 3:30 | |
5. | Melišík Martin | TAP0200 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 38:24 | + 3:50 | |
6. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:34 | + 7:00 | |
7. | Kovář Ondřej | VPM0200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 43:59 | + 9:25 | |
8. | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | OOB Třebíč | 50:22 | + 15:48 | |
9. | Dellinger Mikuláš | NEJ0100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 51:31 | + 16:57 | |
10. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO0301 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 53:01 | + 18:27 | |
11. | Převrátil Petr | KPY0100 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 62:18 | + 27:44 | |
12. | Hejduk Zdeněk | BSO0201 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 63:59 | + 29:25 | |
13. | Porkert Jan | SHK0100 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:48 | + 31:14 | |
14. | Mayer Šimon | KSH0202 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 66:35 | + 32:01 | |
15. | Křížek Josef | MAS0201 | KČT Aš | 74:34 | + 40:00 | |
16. | Lill Petr | BSO0203 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 96:24 | + 61:50 | |
Čáslavský Tadeáš | SHK0102 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Průša Kryštof | VSP0102 | USK Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarck Philipp | 34D9901 | OLG Regensburg | 49:57 | ||
2. | Eichenseher Vincent | 34D9900 | OLG Regensburg | 58:39 | + 8:42 | |
3. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 59:24 | + 9:27 | |
4. | Novák Josef | KPY0000 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 64:10 | + 14:13 | |
5. | Bartoš Václav | MLA0101 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 74:48 | + 24:51 | |
6. | Solomko Adam | BSO0002 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 78:27 | + 28:30 | |
7. | Hejduk Jan | BSO0001 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 107:18 | + 57:21 | |
Vecko Jan | NEJ0002 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | DISK | |||
Casanova Riccardo | 34D0011 | OLG Regensburg | DISK | |||
Rosenbaum Ondřej | JES0001 | OK Rakovník | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zieba Jakub | NEJ9800 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 75:09 | ||
2. | Hasal Martin | PGP9804 | SK Praga | 77:02 | + 1:53 | |
3. | Macura Vít | MLA9800 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 94:46 | + 19:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | SK Kamenice | 49:23 | 9413 | ||
2. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | SK Kamenice | 55:09 | + 5:46 | 8465 | |
3. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | SK Kamenice | 55:23 | + 6:00 | 8426 | |
4. | Valeš Jiří | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 57:43 | + 8:20 | 8042 | |
5. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 59:44 | + 10:21 | 7711 | |
6. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB Moira Brno | 62:53 | + 13:30 | 7193 | |
7. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | SK Praga | 64:00 | + 14:37 | 7009 | |
8. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 64:49 | + 15:26 | 6875 | |
9. | Ritter Aleš | ONO7401 | SKOB Ostrov | 64:53 | + 15:30 | 6864 | |
10. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 68:41 | + 19:18 | 6239 | |
11. | Matějka Lukáš | LTP9802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 68:55 | + 19:32 | 6200 | |
12. | Stehlík Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 70:35 | + 21:12 | 5926 | |
13. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | SK Kamenice | 71:48 | + 22:25 | 5726 | |
14. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB Moira Brno | 73:42 | + 24:19 | 5413 | |
15. | Frank Jiří | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 78:46 | + 29:23 | 4580 | |
16. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 79:14 | + 29:51 | 4503 | |
17. | Hýbl Lukáš | PGP7504 | SK Praga | 88:27 | + 39:04 | 2987 | |
18. | Komín David | PGP7405 | SK Praga | 88:29 | + 39:06 | 2982 | |
19. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 88:37 | + 39:14 | 2960 | |
20. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 91:26 | + 42:03 | 2497 | |
21. | Nürnberger Julian | 34D9600 | OLG Regensburg | 92:51 | + 43:28 | ||
22. | Tesař Daniel | VPM8203 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 93:30 | + 44:07 | 2157 | |
23. | Macura Jan | MLA9306 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 94:46 | + 45:23 | 1948 | |
24. | Kolář Tomáš | SLA7103 | SKOB Slaný | 97:22 | + 47:59 | 1521 | |
25. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 100:12 | + 50:49 | 1055 | |
26. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 107:08 | + 57:45 | 0 | |
27. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 109:09 | + 59:46 | 0 | |
28. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 112:42 | + 63:19 | 0 | |
29. | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 113:34 | + 64:11 | 0 | |
30. | Schimm Petr | BSO8202 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 116:44 | + 67:21 | 0 | |
Řehořek Tomáš | SKV9601 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | DISK | 0 | |||
Bartaloš Tomáš | PGP8010 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Aster Tomáš | PGP9604 | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Vojta Marek | SHK8804 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Kučera Jan | VSP7302 | USK Praha | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horák Pavel (Starosta) | VSP7305 | USK Praha | 54:36 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:08 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Hašek Ondřej | VPM6902 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 59:04 | + 4:28 | |
4. | Leibiger Jens | 18D5900 | Post SV Dresden | 59:34 | + 4:58 | |
5. | Kurz Zdeněk | VPM6301 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 60:42 | + 6:06 | |
6. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | USK Praha | 62:09 | + 7:33 | |
7. | Hájek Jiří | ONO6400 | SKOB Ostrov | 64:59 | + 10:23 | |
8. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:53 | + 11:17 | |
9. | Richtr Aleš | VPM6601 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 70:12 | + 15:36 | |
10. | Slovák Miroslav | SHK7704 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 70:30 | + 15:54 | |
11. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | OK Jihlava | 70:52 | + 16:16 | |
12. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | Kometa Kralovice | 75:21 | + 20:45 | |
13. | Ševčík Petr | ONO7200 | SKOB Ostrov | 75:59 | + 21:23 | |
14. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 76:33 | + 21:57 | |
15. | Kovář Vladimír | VPM7200 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 77:28 | + 22:52 | |
16. | Procházka Antonín | DCE5500 | KOB Dobřichovice | 78:56 | + 24:20 | |
17. | Andrej Martsyniv | UKR | 80:18 | + 25:42 | ||
18. | Sedláček Tomáš | KRL6401 | Kometa Kralovice | 83:42 | + 29:06 | |
19. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 84:44 | + 30:08 | |
20. | Štrait Martin | VSP7602 | USK Praha | 90:45 | + 36:09 | |
21. | Dítko Jan | SKV7301 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 91:50 | + 37:14 | |
22. | Černý Libor | MLA6901 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 92:05 | + 37:29 | |
23. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 95:10 | + 40:34 | |
24. | Ječmen Vladimír | ONO7900 | SKOB Ostrov | 97:26 | + 42:50 | |
25. | Kohoutek Oldřich | BSO7100 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 110:44 | + 56:08 | |
26. | Vejražka Jiří | KPY7400 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 115:27 | + 60:51 | |
27. | Bodurka Jaroslav | KRL7301 | Kometa Kralovice | 125:33 | + 70:57 | |
Hasman Jan | VPM6901 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | DISK | |||
Zakouřil Václav | VSP7401 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Pintarelli Denis | 34D7000 | OLG Regensburg | DISK | |||
Škácha Michal | KAM7102 | SK Kamenice | DISK | |||
Křížek Filip | MAS7800 | KČT Aš | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 51:47 | ||
2. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | USK Praha | 52:22 | + 0:35 | |
3. | Chum Jaroslav | SLP6601 | OOB Slavia Praha | 62:09 | + 10:22 | |
4. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 63:01 | + 11:14 | |
5. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:32 | + 11:45 | |
6. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 63:40 | + 11:53 | |
7. | Semík Jan | VSP6507 | USK Praha | 64:35 | + 12:48 | |
8. | Hartman Aleš | VSP6506 | USK Praha | 65:06 | + 13:19 | |
9. | Bartoš Luděk | MLA6701 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 66:24 | + 14:37 | |
10. | Milota Josef | MLA5801 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 66:26 | + 14:39 | |
11. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 68:43 | + 16:56 | |
12. | Dokoupil Vojtěch | ZPV6425 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 69:06 | + 17:19 | |
13. | Weissar Petr | LPM7020 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 70:37 | + 18:50 | |
14. | Kettner Pavel | HCE5900 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 74:27 | + 22:40 | |
15. | Casanova Valerio | 34D6600 | OLG Regensburg | 75:31 | + 23:44 | |
16. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 77:39 | + 25:52 | |
17. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | OK Sparta Praha | 79:42 | + 27:55 | |
18. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 81:39 | + 29:52 | |
19. | Hrstka Vladislav | JHB5702 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 82:06 | + 30:19 | |
20. | Würz Jiří | LTP6502 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 83:51 | + 32:04 | |
21. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 86:36 | + 34:49 | |
22. | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | OK Sparta Praha | 88:52 | + 37:05 | |
23. | Šoupa Karel | LPM6900 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 90:23 | + 38:36 | |
24. | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | SKOB Slaný | 94:58 | + 43:11 | |
25. | Hnyk Michal | SKV6002 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 95:23 | + 43:36 | |
26. | Macura Jaroslav | MLA5903 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 97:51 | + 46:04 | |
27. | Sanna Roberto | DKP6703 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 105:48 | + 54:01 | |
28. | Čech Petr | DCH6002 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 115:15 | + 63:28 | |
29. | Kozelka Jan | LCV7000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 118:53 | + 67:06 | |
30. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 137:31 | + 85:44 | |
Finkenstaedt Björn | 26D6500 | OLV Potsdam | DISK | |||
Nürnberger Erich | 34D6300 | OLG Regensburg | DISK | |||
Kamaryt Miloš | MLA6404 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 32:47 | ||
2. | Pilař Karel | MAS5501 | KČT Aš | 36:21 | + 3:34 | |
3. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 39:31 | + 6:44 | |
4. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 43:38 | + 10:51 | |
5. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | KOB Dobřichovice | 43:40 | + 10:53 | |
6. | Chotětický Václav | MAS5200 | KČT Aš | 46:01 | + 13:14 | |
7. | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | OK Sparta Praha | 47:48 | + 15:01 | |
8. | Meissner Ralph | 52D6000 | TV Coburg-Neuses | 48:22 | + 15:35 | |
9. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:28 | + 15:41 | |
10. | Janošík Lubomír | KSH5901 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 56:36 | + 23:49 | |
11. | Grivalský Michal | PGP5900 | SK Praga | 67:05 | + 34:18 | |
12. | Janeček Eduard | LPM5100 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 68:39 | + 35:52 | |
13. | Doležal Jan | VPM5701 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 98:06 | + 65:19 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sands Tim | 26G4900 | BASOC | 28:55 | ||
2. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | USK Praha | 31:25 | + 2:30 | |
3. | Böhm Eduard | 41A5000 | ASKÖ Salzburg-Henndorf | 35:58 | + 7:03 | |
4. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 39:11 | + 10:16 | |
5. | Fišák Jan | MLA4401 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 39:19 | + 10:24 | |
6. | Frey Jaromír | NEJ4100 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 40:05 | + 11:10 | |
7. | Schimm Dieter | BSO4401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 42:08 | + 13:13 | |
8. | Jirásek Jaroslav | DCH4701 | Radioelektronika Cheb | 42:10 | + 13:15 | |
9. | Kraus Jan | LLI4501 | TJ Loko Liberec | 43:45 | + 14:50 | |
10. | Mágr Zdeněk | LCV5000 | TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov | 46:25 | + 17:30 | |
11. | Lisý Jan | ONO4201 | SKOB Ostrov | 50:26 | + 21:31 | |
12. | Paul Josef | DCE4401 | KOB Dobřichovice | 60:32 | + 31:37 | |
13. | Hlavatý Karel | SJP4200 | KČT Slavoj Praha | 78:03 | + 49:08 | |
Reischl Georg | 1RD3400 | TV TV Osterhofen | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POTUŽNÍKOVÁ KATEŘINA | 68C0004 | LK Nové Hamry | 15:18 | ||
2. | Peřinová Anna | 5MC0003 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 22:41 | + 7:23 | |
3. | KARLICZEK TOMÁŠ | 68C0003 | LK Nové Hamry | 24:15 | + 8:57 | |
4. | Dercová Adéla | 1BC | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 25:56 | + 10:38 | |
5. | Fišarová Adéla | KRL0651 | Kometa Kralovice | 29:23 | + 14:05 | |
6. | KŘÍŽ FILIP | 68C0010 | LK Nové Hamry | 29:47 | + 14:29 | |
7. | Kule Oliver | ONO | SKOB Ostrov | 32:17 | + 16:59 | |
8. | Matoušek Martin | MFP0600 | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 32:25 | + 17:07 | |
9. | Bodurková Denisa | KRL0752 | Kometa Kralovice | 35:28 | + 20:10 | |
10. | Zakouřilová Klára | VSP0850 | USK Praha | 41:17 | + 25:59 | |
11. | Šilhan Vojta | NEJ0801 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 46:57 | + 31:39 | |
12. | Kučera Jakub | VSP0900 | USK Praha | 49:28 | + 34:10 | |
13. | Lošťáková Ela | LTP0951 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 51:27 | + 36:09 | |
14. | Peřinová Eliška | 5MC0002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 66:18 | + 51:00 | |
Vyskočil Jan | ONO | SKOB Ostrov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hendrich Aleš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 14:08 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:01 | + 0:53 | |
3. | Vejražková Anna | KPY0750 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 17:51 | + 3:43 | |
4. | Škorpil Marek | SJC | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 18:21 | + 4:13 | |
5. | ŠAMBERGROVÁ EMMA | 68C0006 | LK Nové Hamry | 18:46 | + 4:38 | |
5. | MATYSKOVÁ ANDREA | 68C0011 | LK Nové Hamry | 18:46 | + 4:38 | |
7. | POTUŽNÍKOVÁ MAGDALÉNA | 68C0005 | LK Nové Hamry | 19:24 | + 5:16 | |
8. | NOVÁK JAKUB | 68C0019 | LK Nové Hamry | 20:18 | + 6:10 | |
8. | Matyáš Muchka | 68C0023 | LK Nové Hamry | 20:18 | + 6:10 | |
10. | Ondra Muchka | 68C0028 | LK Nové Hamry | 20:37 | + 6:29 | |
11. | Fejtová Verunka | 5MC0008 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 22:26 | + 8:18 | |
12. | Nikola Kováčová | 68C0024 | LK Nové Hamry | 22:50 | + 8:42 | |
13. | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | OOB Třebíč | 23:01 | + 8:53 | |
14. | Ječmenová Veronika | ONO0950 | SKOB Ostrov | 23:46 | + 9:38 | |
15. | Rothauer Emma | 41A | ASKÖ Salzburg-Henndorf | 23:54 | + 9:46 | |
16. | Štěrba Lukáš | SKV1001 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 24:57 | + 10:49 | |
17. | Šilhanová Elena | NEJ | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 26:26 | + 12:18 | |
18. | Chumová Adéla | SLP0950 | OOB Slavia Praha | 26:39 | + 12:31 | |
19. | LOUDA JAKUB | 68C0012 | LK Nové Hamry | 27:15 | + 13:07 | |
20. | PICHLÍK TOMÁŠ | 68C0009 | LK Nové Hamry | 27:19 | + 13:11 | |
21. | PEJŠOVÁ BARBORA | 68C0015 | LK Nové Hamry | 28:14 | + 14:06 | |
22. | Postránský Adam | MLA0900 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 29:00 | + 14:52 | |
23. | Vaculovičová Alžběta | DCE0950 | KOB Dobřichovice | 29:41 | + 15:33 | |
24. | Bruštíková Eliška | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 29:45 | + 15:37 | |
25. | Vaculovič Matěj | DCE1000 | KOB Dobřichovice | 29:47 | + 15:39 | |
26. | Dercová Dominika | 1BC0020 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 30:47 | + 16:39 | |
27. | Soukupová Silvie | 5MC0007 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 30:51 | + 16:43 | |
28. | Volfová Zuzana | VPM | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 31:02 | + 16:54 | |
29. | Roman Kováč | 68C0025 | LK Nové Hamry | 31:59 | + 17:51 | |
30. | Pávek Štěpán | NEJ | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 32:09 | + 18:01 | |
31. | Bursa Áron | LPM | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 32:50 | + 18:42 | |
32. | Lukáš Robert | 5MC0004 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 32:53 | + 18:45 | |
33. | Kučerová Kateřina | VSP0950 | USK Praha | 32:57 | + 18:49 | |
34. | Petr Konig | 68C0027 | LK Nové Hamry | 33:39 | + 19:31 | |
35. | Mála Matyáš | MAS0800 | KČT Aš | 34:24 | + 20:16 | |
35. | Křížek Ivo | MAS0801 | KČT Aš | 34:24 | + 20:16 | |
37. | Bauerová Lucie | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 34:48 | + 20:40 | |
38. | Křížek Vilém | MAS1000 | KČT Aš | 34:51 | + 20:43 | |
39. | Procházková Anička | KPY1550 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 35:21 | + 21:13 | |
40. | Pávková Anička | NEJ | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 35:26 | + 21:18 | |
41. | Vyskočilová Majda | ONO | SKOB Ostrov | 36:05 | + 21:57 | |
42. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 41:10 | + 27:02 | |
43. | Mayerová Daniela | KSH0852 | OOB TJ Kašperské Hory | 41:16 | + 27:08 | |
44. | Kučerková Adéla | STB1450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 41:20 | + 27:12 | |
45. | Nduwimana Lisa | 5MC | LK Slovan K.Vary | 41:25 | + 27:17 | |
46. | Ritter Jakub | 1BC0002 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 45:09 | + 31:01 | |
47. | Ritterová Lída | 1BC0001 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 45:11 | + 31:03 | |
48. | Chumová Lada | SLP1250 | OOB Slavia Praha | 46:26 | + 32:18 | |
49. | Gregor Richard | BSO0900 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 55:22 | + 41:14 | |
50. | Gregor Ondřej | BSO1200 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 57:40 | + 43:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nduwimana Eva | 5MC | LK Slovan K.Vary | 27:16 | ||
2. | Newiak Nick | 6YC0100 | Neregistrovaní | 28:01 | + 0:45 | |
3. | Soukupová Petra | 5MC0012 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 30:27 | + 3:11 | |
4. | Žampachová Barbora | 5MC | LK Slovan K.Vary | 36:32 | + 9:16 | |
5. | Derco Dušan | 1BC0021 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 38:05 | + 10:49 | |
6. | Nosek Jan | VSP6910 | USK Praha | 42:17 | + 15:01 | |
7. | David Matyska | 68C0029 | LK Nové Hamry | 44:41 | + 17:25 | |
8. | Titzová Pavlína | VSP7463 | USK Praha | 45:06 | + 17:50 | |
9. | Turčinová Kamila | 1BC0014 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 46:21 | + 19:05 | |
10. | Váchová Ilona | 1BC0016 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 47:01 | + 19:45 | |
11. | Veselý Vladimír | 6YC9900 | Neregistrovaní | 47:06 | + 19:50 | |
12. | Augusta Jiří | VSP7421 | USK Praha | 48:49 | + 21:33 | |
13. | Volf Stanislav | ONO | SKOB Ostrov | 49:37 | + 22:21 | |
14. | Himmel Petr | OKP6500 | SK OK 24 Praha | 50:13 | + 22:57 | |
15. | Peřina Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 58:12 | + 30:56 | |
16. | Peřinová Štěpánka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 58:16 | + 31:00 | |
17. | Křížková Jitka | MAS8050 | KČT Aš | 58:51 | + 31:35 | |
18. | Sláčíková Barbora | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 62:16 | + 35:00 | |
19. | Pavel Šašek | 68C0031 | LK Nové Hamry | 63:03 | + 35:47 | |
20. | Mašek Vít | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 63:04 | + 35:48 | |
21. | Martina Pichlíková | 68C0032 | LK Nové Hamry | 63:33 | + 36:17 | |
22. | Kopecká Alena | VSP7250 | USK Praha | 63:44 | + 36:28 | |
23. | Šťastný Alexandr | 36X7700 | Run for Fun | 66:21 | + 39:05 | |
23. | Turčinová Zuzana | 36X8950 | Run for Fun | 66:21 | + 39:05 | |
25. | Vyskočilová Pavla | ONO | SKOB Ostrov | 69:51 | + 42:35 | |
26. | Maňas Miroslav | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 72:31 | + 45:15 | |
27. | Pech Jiří | LPM5402 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 82:50 | + 55:34 | |
28. | Květoslava Bicencová | 68C0026 | LK Nové Hamry | 87:45 | + 60:29 | |
29. | Koldinská Michaela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 90:13 | + 62:57 | |
30. | Volfová Daniela | ONO | SKOB Ostrov | 97:44 | + 70:28 | |
31. | Petrečková Jana | LME | SK Los Mělník | 98:58 | + 71:42 | |
32. | Vrubel Tomáš | KPY8500 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 108:37 | + 81:21 | |
33. | Koldinská Veronika | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 136:43 | + 109:27 | |
Kostelníková Žaneta | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Libor Pospíšil | 68C0030 | LK Nové Hamry | DISK | |||
Beran Jiří | VSP7102 | USK Praha | DISK | |||
Čepičková Jana | 1BC0019 | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | USK Praha | 49:11 | ||
2. | Titz Pavel | VSP7400 | USK Praha | 50:00 | + 0:49 | |
3. | Řehořek Jaroš | SKV | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 63:21 | + 14:10 | |
4. | Vaculovič Radim | DCE7501 | KOB Dobřichovice | 63:29 | + 14:18 | |
5. | Pavlíček Lubomír | KPY7800 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 76:04 | + 26:53 | |
6. | Kule Martin | ONO | SKOB Ostrov | 77:19 | + 28:08 | |
Michael Melišík | 44C0001 | Neregistrovaní | DISK |