Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šírlová Markéta | CHA0653 | OK Chrastava | 26:22 | ||
2. | Mašková Lucie | STB0751 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 28:30 | + 2:08 | |
3. | Rejmanová Nikola | BOR0656 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:04 | + 2:42 | |
4. | Novotná Karolína | TUR0853 | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:17 | + 3:55 | |
5. | Štveráková Zuzana | CHA0750 | OK Chrastava | 31:16 | + 4:54 | |
6. | Lipenská Barbora | CHA0753 | OK Chrastava | 32:24 | + 6:02 | |
7. | Mácová Štěpánka | 81C0650 | Cirkus Čakovice | 33:33 | + 7:11 | |
8. | Holanová Lucie | CHA0655 | OK Chrastava | 33:42 | + 7:20 | |
9. | Waldhauserová Eliška | BOR0757 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:19 | + 7:57 | |
10. | Vilémová Eliška | VLI0655 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:21 | + 7:59 | |
11. | Lamačová Kateřina | TUR0660 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:33 | + 8:11 | |
12. | Krejzová Markéta | TUR0854 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:06 | + 12:44 | |
13. | Vaňourková Sára | BOR0759 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:36 | + 14:14 | |
14. | Mácová Natálie | 81C0750 | Cirkus Čakovice | 42:51 | + 16:29 | |
15. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:58 | + 16:36 | |
16. | Štrynclová Johanka | VLI0654 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:22 | + 19:00 | |
17. | Zappová Elisabeth | TJN0952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:44 | + 20:22 | |
18. | Heřmánková Bára | TUR0850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:02 | + 20:40 | |
19. | Růtová Amálka | TJN0951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 47:15 | + 20:53 | |
20. | Pavlova Lenka | TJN0850 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 48:31 | + 22:09 | |
21. | Hejnová Barbora | VSP0851 | USK Praha | 51:39 | + 25:17 | |
22. | Adamcová Tereza | TJN0753 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:53 | + 26:31 | |
23. | Koudelková Eliška | BOR0652 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:09 | + 26:47 | |
24. | Nožičková Eva | TJN0852 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 58:01 | + 31:39 | |
25. | Míková Sofie | TJN0950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 61:14 | + 34:52 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:25 | ||
2. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:41 | + 2:16 | |
3. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:15 | + 2:50 | |
4. | Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 32:40 | + 5:15 | |
5. | Háková Eliška | TJN0654 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:45 | + 8:20 | |
6. | Baloghová Mile | TJN0750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:41 | + 11:16 | |
7. | Hubáčková Lucie | TJN0651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:43 | + 14:18 | |
8. | Koňáková Eliška | TJN0752 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:01 | + 23:36 | |
9. | Kowalczyk Honorata | STB0651 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 53:44 | + 26:19 | |
10. | Skácelová Kateřina | Neregistrovaní - VLI | 53:59 | + 26:34 | ||
11. | Vojtěchová Karolína | BOR0755 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:42 | + 28:17 | |
12. | Folprechtová Julie | VSP0653 | USK Praha | 70:40 | + 43:15 | |
13. | Zawada Marcelina | STB0752 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 83:45 | + 56:20 | |
Rindová Adriana | LLI0653 | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | |||
Cihlářová Barbora | CHA0451 | OK Chrastava | 82:43 | + 55:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 15:43 | ||
2. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:26 | + 1:43 | |
3. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | OK Chrastava | 20:21 | + 4:38 | |
4. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 20:47 | + 5:04 | |
5. | Mellanová Judita | TUV0559 | SOK TJ Turnov | 21:44 | + 6:01 | |
6. | Sochová Anna | BOR0550 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:37 | + 6:54 | |
7. | Pecková Tereza | EKP0551 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 23:41 | + 7:58 | |
8. | Pesničáková Soňa | TJN0451 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:09 | + 8:26 | |
9. | Zaňková Natálie | TJN0450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 24:38 | + 8:55 | |
10. | Hájková Tereza | TUV0558 | SOK TJ Turnov | 24:48 | + 9:05 | |
11. | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | OOB TJ Turnov | 25:27 | + 9:44 | |
12. | Rumlenová Tereza | BOR0453 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:59 | + 10:16 | |
12. | Průšková Tereza | STB0499 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 25:59 | + 10:16 | |
14. | Novotná Michaela | TUR0551 | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:12 | + 10:29 | |
15. | Zawada Karolina | STB0552 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 28:12 | + 12:29 | |
16. | Andrlová Lea | VLI0453 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:35 | + 13:52 | |
17. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | OK Chrastava | 29:48 | + 14:05 | |
18. | Kowalczyk Wiktoria | STB0450 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 30:04 | + 14:21 | |
19. | Zoubková Šárka | TJN0554 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:16 | + 14:33 | |
20. | Karpíšková Kateřina | LTP0450 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 33:43 | + 18:00 | |
21. | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:35 | + 18:52 | |
22. | Jakoubková Anna | STB0498 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 39:49 | + 24:06 | |
23. | Stehlíková Adéla | BOR0554 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:17 | + 24:34 | |
24. | Sýbová Marika | BOR0553 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:45 | + 25:02 | |
25. | Nagyová Kateřina | TJN0452 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 64:23 | + 48:40 | |
26. | Koňáková Martina | TJN0555 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 77:30 | + 61:47 | |
27. | Neradová Natálie | BOR0452 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:18 | + 62:35 | |
28. | Skácelová Adéla | Neregistrovaní - VLI | 84:56 | + 69:13 | ||
Novotná Barbora | TUR0552 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | |||
Štveráková Eliška | CHA0553 | OK Chrastava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rydlová Magdaléna | TJN0251 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 19:08 | ||
2. | Nedomlelová Lucie | TJN0256 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:05 | + 0:57 | |
3. | Bednaříková Emma | VLI0359 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:50 | + 1:42 | |
4. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:25 | + 3:17 | |
5. | Růžičková Vendula | CHA0252 | OK Chrastava | 22:53 | + 3:45 | |
6. | Podrábská Marie | VLI0251 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:07 | + 3:59 | |
7. | Linková Lucie | TUR0251 | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:39 | + 4:31 | |
8. | Budská Anna | TJN0253 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:59 | + 4:51 | |
9. | Lišková Adélka | CHA0254 | OK Chrastava | 25:54 | + 6:46 | |
10. | Piecek Emilia | STB0351 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 27:40 | + 8:32 | |
11. | Vitebská Eliška | TJN0350 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:29 | + 9:21 | |
12. | Jeřábková Andrea | CHA0253 | OK Chrastava | 31:11 | + 12:03 | |
13. | Divišková Rebeka | CHA0352 | OK Chrastava | 44:37 | + 25:29 | |
14. | Pecháčková Jana | VLI0351 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:53 | + 32:45 | |
15. | Říhová Eliška | CHA0351 | OK Chrastava | 52:51 | + 33:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 26:02 | ||
2. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 33:47 | + 7:45 | |
3. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | OK Chrastava | 33:57 | + 7:55 | |
4. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 36:32 | + 10:30 | |
5. | Mašínová Anna | TJN0152 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:07 | + 12:05 | |
6. | Hájková Anna | TUR0051 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:40 | + 13:38 | |
7. | Rybářová Tereza | BOR0153 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:20 | + 15:18 | |
8. | Vančurová Anna | TJN0154 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:19 | + 19:17 | |
9. | Świca Katarzyna | STB0099 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 45:45 | + 19:43 | |
10. | Baloghová Lída | TJN0150 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:14 | + 20:12 | |
11. | Horáková Barbora | VSP0150 | USK Praha | 47:25 | + 21:23 | |
12. | Valterová Adéla | KBP0150 | KBP Praha | 48:19 | + 22:17 | |
13. | Šlechotvá Anežka | VLI0151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:49 | + 46:47 | |
Kvasničková Magdaléna | VLI0051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Čabanová Lenka | FYD0151 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:15 | ||
2. | Nováková Lucie | BOR9854 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:25 | + 1:10 | |
3. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:13 | + 1:58 | |
4. | Knížková Šárka | TJN9852 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:29 | + 7:14 | |
5. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:38 | + 9:23 | |
6. | Žejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 42:24 | + 10:09 | |
7. | Würzová Karolína | FYD9852 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 42:32 | + 10:17 | |
8. | Kyselová Nela | ROU9951 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 52:31 | + 20:16 | |
9. | Jeřábková Ema | BOR9957 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:05 | + 23:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žuchová Daniela | TJN9750 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 40:12 | 0 | ||
2. | Kohlová Monika | TUR9756 | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:35 | + 8:23 | 0 | |
3. | Wyleżał Dominika | 88P9850 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 56:46 | + 16:34 | ||
4. | Valešová Martina | LLI9650 | TJ Loko Liberec | 56:50 | + 16:38 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | TJ Loko Liberec | 35:33 | 8950 | ||
2. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | SK Praga | 38:49 | + 3:16 | 8226 | |
3. | Krafková Lucie | TUR8650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:30 | + 3:57 | 8074 | |
4. | Kašková Kateřina | CHA7850 | OK Chrastava | 39:44 | + 4:11 | 8022 | |
5. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:51 | + 4:18 | 7997 | |
6. | Mrázková Romana | SJC8351 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:42 | + 5:09 | 7808 | |
7. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:00 | + 5:27 | 7741 | |
8. | Košárková Iva | AOP8152 | Orientační Běh Opava | 41:04 | + 5:31 | 7727 | |
9. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:48 | + 6:15 | 7564 | |
10. | Soukupová Lucie | SJC8951 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:42 | + 8:09 | 7143 | |
11. | Szeliga Malgorzata | STB9399 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 45:48 | + 10:15 | 6677 | |
11. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:48 | + 10:15 | 6677 | |
13. | Linková Alena | TUR9751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:56 | + 10:23 | 6648 | |
14. | Neradová Alena | LIT8551 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 46:18 | + 10:45 | 6566 | |
15. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 47:11 | + 11:38 | 6370 | |
16. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 47:44 | + 12:11 | 6248 | |
17. | Masopustová Elis | PGP8656 | SK Praga | 48:22 | + 12:49 | ||
18. | Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:37 | + 14:04 | 5831 | |
19. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 50:11 | + 14:38 | 5705 | |
20. | Setínková Eva | SJC8765 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:20 | + 14:47 | 5672 | |
21. | Bochenková Martina | DKP8758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:57 | + 15:24 | 5535 | |
22. | Fürstová Anna | LLI9854 | TJ Loko Liberec | 51:30 | + 15:57 | 5413 | |
23. | Tihonová Hana | TAP9052 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 51:35 | + 16:02 | 5395 | |
24. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:52 | + 16:19 | 5332 | |
25. | Fólová Martina | SMR8850 | SK SNS Smržovka | 53:33 | + 18:00 | 4959 | |
26. | Zamrzlová Eva | SJC8759 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:52 | + 18:19 | 4888 | |
27. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | OK Sparta Praha | 54:14 | + 18:41 | 4807 | |
28. | Hošková Tereza | DOB8971 | KOB Dobruška | 54:17 | + 18:44 | 4796 | |
29. | Ondráčková Veronika | EKP7850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:19 | + 18:46 | 4789 | |
30. | Karbanová Vendula | DKP8350 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:47 | + 19:14 | 4685 | |
31. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | SK Praga | 54:59 | + 19:26 | 4641 | |
32. | Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 56:26 | + 20:53 | 4319 | |
33. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:54 | + 21:21 | 4216 | |
34. | Hanušová Michaela | TUR9554 | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:39 | + 23:06 | 3828 | |
35. | Šákrová Michaela | BOR8850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:48 | + 24:15 | 3573 | |
36. | Fátorová Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 61:23 | + 25:50 | 3222 | |
37. | Foglarová Kamila | DKP8655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 62:14 | + 26:41 | 3033 | |
38. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 63:19 | + 27:46 | 2793 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | OK Chrastava | 32:13 | 4152 | ||
2. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | OK Chrastava | 32:45 | + 0:32 | 4086 | |
3. | Rydlová Adéla | TJN0151 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:46 | + 1:33 | 3960 | |
4. | Rypáčková Dana | NER | 33:50 | + 1:37 | |||
5. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:58 | + 3:45 | 3688 | |
6. | Kalata Agnieszka | 88P8950 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 36:21 | + 4:08 | ||
7. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | SOK TJ Turnov | 37:12 | + 4:59 | 3536 | |
8. | Trávníčková Hana | VLI8250 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:41 | + 6:28 | 3353 | |
9. | Vajcová Hana | CHA5651 | OK Chrastava | 39:53 | + 7:40 | 3204 | |
10. | Špicarová Michaela | SJC8754 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:33 | + 8:20 | 3122 | |
11. | Štemberová Natálie | TJN9851 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 40:37 | + 8:24 | 3114 | |
12. | Zakouřilová Kamila | TUV8557 | SOK TJ Turnov | 40:45 | + 8:32 | 3097 | |
13. | Brozová Zuzana | CHA8950 | OK Chrastava | 41:31 | + 9:18 | 3003 | |
14. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 41:47 | + 9:34 | 2970 | |
15. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 45:51 | + 13:38 | 2467 | |
16. | Mikanová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:38 | + 15:25 | 2247 | |
17. | Pološčuková Lucie | SMB9051 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 52:16 | + 20:03 | ||
18. | Höferová Petra | SJC8761 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:15 | + 21:02 | 1553 | |
19. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 55:36 | + 23:23 | 1263 | |
20. | Šulcová Veronika | CHA8650 | OK Chrastava | 57:45 | + 25:32 | 997 | |
21. | Hanzlíčková Martina | EKP8452 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 59:15 | + 27:02 | 812 | |
22. | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | KOB Děčín | 86:12 | + 53:59 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | OOB TJ Turnov | 27:34 | ||
2. | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | USK Praha | 29:49 | + 2:15 | |
3. | Vokurková Marta | TJN7950 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:34 | + 6:00 | |
4. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | USK Praha | 36:47 | + 9:13 | |
5. | Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:17 | + 11:43 | |
6. | Mácová Martina | 81C0050 | Cirkus Čakovice | 43:56 | + 16:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 35:41 | ||
2. | Skácelová Majda | Neregistrovaní - VLI | 42:34 | + 6:53 | ||
3. | Hájková Magdalena | TUV7351 | SOK TJ Turnov | 42:54 | + 7:13 | |
4. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:13 | + 8:32 | |
5. | Mellanová Veronika | TUV7251 | SOK TJ Turnov | 45:02 | + 9:21 | |
6. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:34 | + 9:53 | |
7. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 49:32 | + 13:51 | |
8. | Vřešťálová Lucie | TUR7450 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:41 | + 14:00 | |
9. | Pesničáková Kristýna | TJN7653 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:45 | + 15:04 | |
10. | Novotná Hedvika | TUR7454 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:28 | + 15:47 | |
11. | Růtová Martina | TJN7652 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:31 | + 15:50 | |
12. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 53:32 | + 17:51 | |
13. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | OK Chrastava | 55:35 | + 19:54 | |
14. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:56 | + 28:15 | |
15. | Šašková Petra | SOB7451 | SOBSA | 71:52 | + 36:11 | |
16. | Hlávková Helena | VLI7352 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:14 | + 37:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:27 | ||
2. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB KAS | 35:08 | + 0:41 | |
3. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:43 | + 1:16 | |
4. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 35:57 | + 1:30 | |
5. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | USK Praha | 35:59 | + 1:32 | |
6. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:02 | + 1:35 | |
7. | Zuzánková Růžena | TJN6051 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:18 | + 1:51 | |
8. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:53 | + 2:26 | |
9. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | TJ Loko Liberec | 37:20 | + 2:53 | |
10. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | OK Dobříš | 38:18 | + 3:51 | |
11. | Pustaiová Romana | TJN6851 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 38:22 | + 3:55 | |
12. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | OK Chrastava | 41:42 | + 7:15 | |
13. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 42:16 | + 7:49 | |
14. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | OK Chrastava | 44:31 | + 10:04 | |
15. | Hubáčková Jana | EKP6250 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:44 | + 10:17 | |
16. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 46:37 | + 12:10 | |
17. | Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 47:00 | + 12:33 | |
18. | Landovská Ivana | PGP6251 | SK Praga | 47:02 | + 12:35 | |
19. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | OK Chrastava | 49:19 | + 14:52 | |
20. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | OK Chrastava | 49:45 | + 15:18 | |
21. | Hlavatá Pavla | 45X7050 | PAT Praha | 51:54 | + 17:27 | |
22. | Šmausová Gabriela | TJN6951 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:49 | + 18:22 | |
23. | Žihlová Lucie | LLI6952 | TJ Loko Liberec | 57:10 | + 22:43 | |
24. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | KOB Děčín | 58:42 | + 24:15 | |
25. | Foglarová Naďa | DKP6553 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:46 | + 24:19 | |
26. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 65:04 | + 30:37 | |
27. | Svobodová Lenka | ROU6650 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 99:55 | + 65:28 | |
28. | Kyselová Jana | ROU7050 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 123:39 | + 89:12 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | KOB Děčín | 32:01 | ||
2. | Zalabová Martina | SJC6657 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:30 | + 1:29 | |
3. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | TJ Loko Liberec | 33:50 | + 1:49 | |
4. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:04 | + 6:03 | |
5. | Pološčuková Monika | SMB6551 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 38:57 | + 6:56 | |
6. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | OK RECO Sport | 43:40 | + 11:39 | |
7. | Jedličková Zdena | BOR6250 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:51 | + 11:50 | |
8. | Krákorová Iva | NER0070 | NER | 55:12 | + 23:11 | |
Kočibová Ivana | TJN6354 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šípová Soňa | BOR6150 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:20 | ||
2. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | OK Chrastava | 33:48 | + 3:28 | |
3. | Mrázková Ivana | DKP5650 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 34:05 | + 3:45 | |
4. | Konopáčová Jana | TUR5650 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:42 | + 4:22 | |
5. | Večeřová Ivana | TJN6052 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:59 | + 6:39 | |
6. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | OK Chrastava | 38:19 | + 7:59 | |
7. | Tichá Jiřina | DOB6050 | KOB Dobruška | 39:22 | + 9:02 | |
8. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:29 | + 14:09 | |
9. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | OK Chrastava | 46:19 | + 15:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:05 | ||
2. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | OK Chrastava | 30:09 | + 4:04 | |
3. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 31:52 | + 5:47 | |
4. | Omová Jana | TUR5150 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:07 | + 10:02 | |
5. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:28 | + 12:23 | |
6. | Matoušková Marie | LJN5550 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:09 | + 16:04 | |
7. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 55:48 | + 29:43 | |
8. | Kadečková Jana | JEN5651 | OB Jenišovice | 56:33 | + 30:28 | |
9. | Richtrová Jaroslava | JEN5251 | OB Jenišovice | 60:47 | + 34:42 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | Slovan Praha | 36:39 | ||
2. | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | TJ Loko Liberec | 47:39 | + 11:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | KOB Děčín | 29:26 | ||
2. | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | OK Chrastava | 31:56 | + 2:30 | |
3. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:47 | + 9:21 | |
4. | Nejezchlebová Věra | KAS4551 | KOB KAS | 44:27 | + 15:01 | |
5. | Folprechtová Marie | TUR4250 | OOB TJ Turnov | 50:48 | + 21:22 | |
Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | KOB KAS | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krupka Daniel | CHA0703 | OK Chrastava | 28:47 | ||
2. | Vávra Tomáš | BOR0700 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:44 | + 2:57 | |
3. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:02 | + 3:15 | |
4. | Zaňka Albert | TJN0803 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 34:12 | + 5:25 | |
5. | Lajtkep Jakub | STB0600 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 34:14 | + 5:27 | |
6. | Gomolák Jan | CHA0603 | OK Chrastava | 36:38 | + 7:51 | |
7. | Hyxa Jan | VLI0702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:52 | + 11:05 | |
8. | Pesničák Jan | TJN0702 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 42:19 | + 13:32 | |
9. | Miklas Ondřej | VLI0701 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:03 | + 14:16 | |
10. | Folprecht Lukáš | VSP0802 | USK Praha | 46:16 | + 17:29 | |
11. | Žižka Jan | VLI0603 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:02 | + 18:15 | |
12. | Novotný Dalibor | VLI0808 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:33 | + 18:46 | |
13. | Mairich Martin | TJN0647 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 61:34 | + 32:47 | |
14. | Dočekal Jakub | TJN0808 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 89:27 | + 60:40 | |
Nožička Jan | TJN0809 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | |||
Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Vřešťál František | TUR0906 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | |||
Matouš Marek | JEN0602 | OB Jenišovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 20:38 | ||
2. | Březina Karel | CHA0605 | OK Chrastava | 21:38 | + 1:00 | |
3. | Mairich Filip | TJN0603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:35 | + 1:57 | |
4. | Dolejší Jan | STB0601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 23:17 | + 2:39 | |
5. | Míka Albert | TJN0601 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 25:14 | + 4:36 | |
6. | Pachnik Jedrzej | STB0602 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 26:25 | + 5:47 | |
7. | Tomášek Prokop | TUV0701 | SOK TJ Turnov | 26:40 | + 6:02 | |
8. | Studničný Adam | BOR0701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:26 | + 6:48 | |
9. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 28:59 | + 8:21 | |
9. | Horák Martin | VSP0601 | USK Praha | 28:59 | + 8:21 | |
11. | Klust Jan | CHA0702 | OK Chrastava | 29:36 | + 8:58 | |
12. | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:47 | + 9:09 | |
13. | Vřešťál Antonín | TUR0604 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:00 | + 15:22 | |
14. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI0700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:28 | + 19:50 | |
15. | Hubáček David | TJN0602 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:16 | + 20:38 | |
16. | Městka Václav | VSP0600 | USK Praha | 41:58 | + 21:20 | |
17. | Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:11 | + 24:33 | |
18. | Just Matouš | CHA0701 | OK Chrastava | 49:03 | + 28:25 | |
19. | Mencl Josef | VSP0602 | USK Praha | 50:04 | + 29:26 | |
20. | Řehoř Hynek | TJN0700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:33 | + 30:55 | |
21. | Hoetzel Jiří | JEN0701 | OB Jenišovice | 80:28 | + 59:50 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peterka Jakub | LLI0404 | TJ Loko Liberec | 15:16 | ||
2. | Bolehovský Daniel | EKP0508 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 15:17 | + 0:01 | |
3. | Zabořil Ondřej | JEN0401 | OB Jenišovice | 16:54 | + 1:38 | |
4. | Rind Matyáš | LLI0400 | TJ Loko Liberec | 18:20 | + 3:04 | |
5. | Kučera Filip | CHA0501 | OK Chrastava | 18:28 | + 3:12 | |
6. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 18:39 | + 3:23 | |
7. | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 18:48 | + 3:32 | |
8. | Kabát Martin | EKP0412 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:33 | + 5:17 | |
9. | Rokos Marek | TJN0500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 21:39 | + 6:23 | |
10. | Sýkora Oliver | TJN0504 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 22:00 | + 6:44 | |
11. | Hejna Viktor | VSP0408 | USK Praha | 22:30 | + 7:14 | |
12. | Heřmánek Petr | TUR0500 | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:00 | + 7:44 | |
13. | Šašek Martin | SOB0501 | SOBSA | 23:32 | + 8:16 | |
14. | Pokorný Jan | TJN0400 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 23:58 | + 8:42 | |
15. | Ort Haštal | BOR0401 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:06 | + 9:50 | |
16. | Chalupa Jan | BOR0509 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:46 | + 10:30 | |
17. | Hoetzel Hugo | JEN0503 | OB Jenišovice | 26:38 | + 11:22 | |
18. | Valter Ondřej | KBP0400 | KBP Praha | 28:02 | + 12:46 | |
19. | Just Samuel | CHA0502 | OK Chrastava | 28:48 | + 13:32 | |
20. | Bičík Štěpán | TUV0405 | SOK TJ Turnov | 29:30 | + 14:14 | |
21. | Staszak Tomasz | 88P0400 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 29:52 | + 14:36 | |
22. | Žák Tomáš | BOR0405 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:19 | + 15:03 | |
23. | Maškarinec Marek | VLI0501 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:13 | + 18:57 | |
24. | Fojt Jan | BOR0407 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:25 | + 23:09 | |
25. | Blažkovan Matěj | BOR0504 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:13 | + 38:57 | |
26. | Randáček Prokop | VLI0402 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:12 | + 40:56 | |
27. | Čapek Ondřej | BOR0404 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:48 | + 42:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | OK Doksy | 18:48 | ||
2. | Vitebský Lukáš | TJN0302 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 18:58 | + 0:10 | |
3. | Tkáč Matěj | TJN0401 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 19:15 | + 0:27 | |
4. | Bolehovský Michal | EKP0200 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 20:03 | + 1:15 | |
5. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | TJ Loko Liberec | 21:03 | + 2:15 | |
6. | Socha Ondřej | BOR0302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:14 | + 2:26 | |
7. | Dejnožka Vojtěch | TJN0300 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 21:53 | + 3:05 | |
8. | Pachnik Stanislaw | STB0303 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 22:00 | + 3:12 | |
9. | Hájek Kryštof | TUV0203 | SOK TJ Turnov | 23:34 | + 4:46 | |
10. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | OK Chrastava | 24:46 | + 5:58 | |
11. | Kolský Pavel | PGP0204 | SK Praga | 25:05 | + 6:17 | |
12. | Mellan Jonáš | TUV0308 | SOK TJ Turnov | 26:07 | + 7:19 | |
13. | Staňa Ondřej | BOR0301 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:13 | + 7:25 | |
14. | Hnízdil Matěj | KAS0301 | KOB KAS | 26:42 | + 7:54 | |
15. | Ekert Tomáš | VLI0302 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:53 | + 8:05 | |
16. | Jończy Jakub | 88P0300 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 27:09 | + 8:21 | |
17. | Lesák Ondřej | TJN0306 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:05 | + 10:17 | |
18. | Řehoř Vojta | TJN0303 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:28 | + 10:40 | |
19. | Hejna Hynek | LLI0300 | TJ Loko Liberec | 31:12 | + 12:24 | |
20. | Šašek Jan | LTP0301 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 32:38 | + 13:50 | |
21. | Holan Petr | CHA0303 | OK Chrastava | 34:37 | + 15:49 | |
22. | Jirman Filip | TUV0212 | SOK TJ Turnov | 35:12 | + 16:24 | |
23. | Mertlík Jakub | TUR0307 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:37 | + 16:49 | |
24. | Novotný Jaromír | VLI0300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:19 | + 17:31 | |
25. | Krkoška Matouš | BOR0202 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:39 | + 17:51 | |
26. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | OK Chrastava | 41:52 | + 23:04 | |
27. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:04 | + 25:16 | |
28. | Maškarinec Štěpán | VLI0304 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:11 | + 29:23 | |
29. | Krupka Štěpán | CHA0201 | OK Chrastava | 54:50 | + 36:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:11 | ||
2. | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 28:14 | + 4:03 | |
3. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 28:45 | + 4:34 | |
4. | Šmol David | DOK0100 | OK Doksy | 30:26 | + 6:15 | |
5. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | OK Doksy | 30:56 | + 6:45 | |
6. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:22 | + 7:11 | |
7. | Šmaus Antonín | TJN0001 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:33 | + 7:22 | |
8. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | TJ Loko Liberec | 34:05 | + 9:54 | |
9. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 36:42 | + 12:31 | |
10. | Sloma Grzegorz | STB0103 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 38:28 | + 14:17 | |
11. | Kruk Wojciech | 88P0100 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 40:31 | + 16:20 | |
12. | Zabořil Vojta | JEN0101 | OB Jenišovice | 42:32 | + 18:21 | |
13. | Satiulski Tristian | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 42:38 | + 18:27 | ||
14. | Vávra Pavel | BOR0101 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:48 | + 18:37 | |
15. | Růta Matyáš | TJN0102 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:55 | + 20:44 | |
16. | Hořák Jaroslav | LLI0102 | TJ Loko Liberec | 49:13 | + 25:02 | |
17. | Pavel Martin | TJN0004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:33 | + 25:22 | |
18. | Gapiński Mikolaj | STB0102 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 50:39 | + 26:28 | |
19. | Rajn Filip | CHA0102 | OK Chrastava | 56:06 | + 31:55 | |
20. | Rokos Michal | TJN0107 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 63:51 | + 39:40 | |
Mareš Vít | BOR0000 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Burzykowski Tomasz | 88P0104 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Lukáš | LLI9800 | TJ Loko Liberec | 39:07 | ||
2. | Košek Jan | LLI9801 | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:23 | + 2:16 | |
3. | Marek Jakub | LLI9900 | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:34 | + 2:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:40 | 9486 | ||
2. | Horák Patrik | TUR9502 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:11 | + 1:31 | 9110 | |
3. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:05 | + 2:25 | 8887 | |
4. | Kalata Michał | 88P8901 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 38:33 | + 2:53 | ||
5. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:34 | + 2:54 | 8768 | |
6. | Janata Martin | DKP8306 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:44 | + 3:04 | 8726 | |
7. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 39:34 | + 3:54 | 8520 | |
8. | Oma Jakub | TUR8002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:36 | + 3:56 | 8512 | |
9. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:39 | + 3:59 | 8499 | |
10. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:51 | + 4:11 | 8450 | |
11. | Matějka Lukáš | LTP9802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 39:56 | + 4:16 | 8429 | |
12. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 40:05 | + 4:25 | 8392 | |
13. | Lucerski Maciej | 88P9700 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 40:27 | + 4:47 | ||
14. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 40:30 | + 4:50 | 8289 | |
15. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:48 | + 5:08 | 8214 | |
16. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 41:11 | + 5:31 | 8119 | |
17. | Pachnik Wojciech | STB9101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 41:59 | + 6:19 | 7921 | |
18. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:04 | + 6:24 | 7901 | |
19. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:06 | + 6:26 | 7892 | |
20. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:18 | + 6:38 | 7843 | |
21. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:45 | + 7:05 | 7731 | |
21. | Špicar Petr | SJC8801 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 42:45 | + 7:05 | 7731 | |
23. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | SOK TJ Turnov | 42:48 | + 7:08 | 7719 | |
24. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 43:00 | + 7:20 | 7669 | |
25. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:06 | + 7:26 | 7645 | |
26. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:21 | + 7:41 | 7583 | |
27. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:30 | + 7:50 | 7545 | |
28. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 43:35 | + 7:55 | 7525 | |
29. | Nowak Maciej | 88P9601 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 43:46 | + 8:06 | ||
30. | Strachota Petr | TJN8700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:30 | + 8:50 | 7298 | |
31. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:07 | + 9:27 | 7145 | |
32. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | Orientační Běh Opava | 45:10 | + 9:30 | 7133 | |
33. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 45:19 | + 9:39 | 7095 | |
34. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 45:20 | + 9:40 | 7091 | |
35. | Wolf Filip | TUR9701 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:30 | + 9:50 | 7050 | |
36. | Koťátko Zdeněk | SJC7701 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:55 | + 10:15 | 6947 | |
37. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:59 | + 10:19 | 6930 | |
38. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:33 | + 10:53 | 6790 | |
39. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:13 | + 11:33 | 6625 | |
40. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | OK Chrastava | 47:33 | + 11:53 | 6542 | |
41. | Bolehovský Pavel | EKP7103 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:51 | + 12:11 | 6468 | |
42. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | KOB Dobruška | 48:04 | + 12:24 | 6414 | |
43. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 48:22 | + 12:42 | 6340 | |
44. | Hejl Jakub | DKP8900 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:10 | + 13:30 | 6142 | |
45. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | OK Chrastava | 49:29 | + 13:49 | 6063 | |
46. | Brož Marek | TUR8402 | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:54 | + 14:14 | 5960 | |
47. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | OK Chrastava | 50:12 | + 14:32 | 5886 | |
48. | Picek Štěpán | TJN9601 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:20 | + 14:40 | 5853 | |
49. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:25 | + 14:45 | 5832 | |
50. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:36 | + 14:56 | 5786 | |
51. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:10 | + 15:30 | 5646 | |
52. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 51:21 | + 15:41 | 5601 | |
53. | Janeček Mirek | TJN9804 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:40 | + 17:00 | 5274 | |
54. | Pešík Marek | 92X8301 | Jizerky | 53:01 | + 17:21 | ||
55. | Pávek Petr | BOR9008 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:14 | + 17:34 | 5134 | |
56. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 53:31 | + 17:51 | 5064 | |
57. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SK SNS Smržovka | 54:08 | + 18:28 | 4911 | |
58. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:43 | + 19:03 | 4767 | |
59. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:10 | + 19:30 | 4655 | |
60. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 55:58 | + 20:18 | 4457 | |
61. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 56:02 | + 20:22 | 4440 | |
62. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 56:35 | + 20:55 | 4304 | |
63. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 58:41 | + 23:01 | 3784 | |
64. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | Magnus Orienteering | 59:57 | + 24:17 | 3470 | |
65. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 60:04 | + 24:24 | 3441 | |
66. | Schröter Pavel | CHA7203 | OK Chrastava | 62:04 | + 26:24 | 2946 | |
67. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 62:49 | + 27:09 | 2760 | |
68. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 63:18 | + 27:38 | 2640 | |
69. | Pešík Michal | 92X7701 | Jizerky | 63:40 | + 28:00 | ||
70. | Šašek Luděk | SOB6901 | SOBSA | 70:57 | + 35:17 | 745 | |
71. | Keltner Marek | 92X7600 | Jizerky | 72:37 | + 36:57 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | TJ Loko Liberec | 39:28 | 4982 | ||
2. | Novák Filip | TJN9801 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:32 | + 0:04 | 4973 | |
3. | Galbavý Matěj | CHA0000 | OK Chrastava | 39:33 | + 0:05 | 4971 | |
4. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:50 | + 0:22 | 4936 | |
5. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:53 | + 0:25 | 4929 | |
6. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:08 | + 1:40 | 4772 | |
7. | Michek David | TJN9802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 41:21 | + 1:53 | 4745 | |
8. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:29 | + 3:01 | 4602 | |
9. | Hnízdil Jan | KAS7100 | KOB KAS | 45:52 | + 6:24 | 4176 | |
10. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | OK Chrastava | 46:34 | + 7:06 | 4088 | |
11. | Vaniš Ondřej | TJN9500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:44 | + 7:16 | 4067 | |
12. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | OK Sparta Praha | 47:43 | + 8:15 | 3943 | |
13. | Moravec Jan | TUR9000 | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:59 | + 8:31 | 3909 | |
14. | Hlubuček Tomáš | CHA9704 | OK Chrastava | 48:26 | + 8:58 | 3853 | |
15. | Kubíček Zdeněk | 5BC7200 | OK Mnichovo Hradiště | 49:06 | + 9:38 | ||
16. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 49:13 | + 9:45 | 3754 | |
17. | Hájek Vojtěch | TJN9502 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:20 | + 13:52 | 3236 | |
18. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | OK Doksy | 55:26 | + 15:58 | 2971 | |
19. | Koucký Martin | EKP9700 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:00 | + 16:32 | 2900 | |
20. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:04 | + 16:36 | 2892 | |
21. | Posselt Martin | TJN9501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 56:13 | + 16:45 | 2873 | |
22. | Šafránek Jan | TJN8502 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:16 | + 17:48 | 2741 | |
23. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 60:08 | + 20:40 | 2380 | |
24. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 60:27 | + 20:59 | 2340 | |
25. | Křenek Tomáš | LLI8300 | TJ Loko Liberec | 63:39 | + 24:11 | 1937 | |
26. | Šmol Marcel | DOK7300 | OK Doksy | 64:40 | + 25:12 | 1809 | |
27. | Vokál Vojtěch | CHA7900 | OK Chrastava | 65:41 | + 26:13 | 1681 | |
28. | Kunc Štěpán | TJN8449 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 66:52 | + 27:24 | 1532 | |
29. | Juren Lukáš | LTP9703 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 71:16 | + 31:48 | 978 | |
30. | Vágner Vladislav | SJC8602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 72:20 | + 32:52 | 844 | |
31. | Hulha Lukáš | LTP9405 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 81:54 | + 42:26 | 0 | |
32. | Moutvička Ondřej | LIT8301 | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 105:10 | + 65:42 | 0 | |
33. | Hájek Jan | JEN9703 | OB Jenišovice | 158:25 | + 118:57 | 0 | |
Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK | 0 | |||
Kadečka Adam | JEN9601 | OB Jenišovice | DISK | 0 | |||
Kočvara Oldřich | JEN9705 | OB Jenišovice | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horák Pavel (Starosta) | VSP7305 | USK Praha | 37:03 | ||
2. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | OK Chrastava | 37:57 | + 0:54 | |
3. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:52 | + 2:49 | |
4. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:43 | + 7:40 | |
5. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 47:51 | + 10:48 | |
6. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:32 | + 16:29 | |
7. | Dubec Pavel | SCP8003 | OK Sparta Praha | 54:25 | + 17:22 | |
8. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:14 | + 20:11 | |
9. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:38 | + 37:35 | |
10. | Tomanica Vojtěch | CHA7601 | OK Chrastava | 81:45 | + 44:42 | |
11. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 82:54 | + 45:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzánek Zdeněk | TJN5901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 30:24 | ||
2. | Jończy Daniel | 88P7500 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 36:31 | + 6:07 | |
3. | Vřešťál Jan | TUR7301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 37:17 | + 6:53 | |
4. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:11 | + 7:47 | |
5. | Folprecht Eduard | TUV7304 | SOK TJ Turnov | 39:34 | + 9:10 | |
6. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 40:36 | + 10:12 | |
7. | Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | OK Chrastava | 40:50 | + 10:26 | |
8. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 41:49 | + 11:25 | |
9. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:56 | + 11:32 | |
10. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | SOK TJ Turnov | 43:04 | + 12:40 | |
11. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:19 | + 12:55 | |
12. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 44:12 | + 13:48 | |
13. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:22 | + 15:58 | |
14. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | OK Chrastava | 46:36 | + 16:12 | |
15. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | KOB Děčín | 47:32 | + 17:08 | |
16. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:19 | + 17:55 | |
17. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 48:44 | + 18:20 | |
18. | Rind Pavel | LLI7400 | TJ Loko Liberec | 49:57 | + 19:33 | |
19. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | OK Chrastava | 51:14 | + 20:50 | |
20. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | OK Chrastava | 57:05 | + 26:41 | |
21. | Berková Renata | 4UX7400 | Green Farm | 61:04 | + 30:40 | |
22. | Pavel Jiří | TJN7100 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 62:50 | + 32:26 | |
23. | Würz Bohuslav | LTP7307 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 63:38 | + 33:14 | |
24. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | SOK TJ Turnov | 64:39 | + 34:15 | |
25. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:10 | + 42:46 | |
26. | Sýkorka Ivan | 74C7200 | NER | 112:03 | + 81:39 | |
Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pachnik Dariusz | STB6901 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 37:46 | ||
2. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | SOK TJ Turnov | 38:45 | + 0:59 | |
3. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:09 | + 3:23 | |
4. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 41:19 | + 3:33 | |
5. | Tomášek Ondřej | TUV7001 | SOK TJ Turnov | 41:36 | + 3:50 | |
6. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:14 | + 6:28 | |
7. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | KOB KAS | 45:03 | + 7:17 | |
8. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 45:51 | + 8:05 | |
9. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:09 | + 10:23 | |
10. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 54:39 | + 16:53 | |
11. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:21 | + 23:35 | |
12. | Studničný Jaroslav | BOR7004 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:55 | + 25:09 | |
13. | Vlk Josef | LDC5801 | KOB Děčín | 90:12 | + 52:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:35 | ||
2. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | OK Chrastava | 30:30 | + 0:55 | |
3. | Šmaus Ivan | TJN6249 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:35 | + 7:00 | |
4. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 39:22 | + 9:47 | |
5. | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | KOB Děčín | 43:21 | + 13:46 | |
6. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 43:49 | + 14:14 | |
7. | Picek Jan | TJN6500 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:23 | + 15:48 | |
8. | Pustai Josef | TJN6300 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:46 | + 16:11 | |
9. | Šubrt Pavel | SMB6301 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 46:32 | + 16:57 | |
10. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:13 | + 22:38 | |
11. | Vacek Libor | NER777 | NER | 60:35 | + 31:00 | |
12. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | SOK TJ Turnov | 70:12 | + 40:37 | |
13. | Kavalek Miroslav | CHA6300 | OK Chrastava | 70:30 | + 40:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:34 | ||
2. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:26 | + 1:52 | |
3. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:08 | + 3:34 | |
4. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | OK Chrastava | 35:52 | + 4:18 | |
5. | Adrián Petr | EKP5600 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:38 | + 7:04 | |
6. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:23 | + 8:49 | |
7. | Skonieczny Andrzej | 88P5700 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 41:59 | + 10:25 | |
8. | Mareš Hynek | TUR6100 | OOB TJ Turnov | 44:00 | + 12:26 | |
9. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 45:01 | + 13:27 | |
10. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 49:42 | + 18:08 | |
11. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 54:38 | + 23:04 | |
12. | Šulc Miroslav | TUR5804 | OOB TJ Turnov | 59:54 | + 28:20 | |
13. | Hulha Karel | LTP6001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 60:14 | + 28:40 | |
14. | Vitebský Mirek | TJN6001 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 79:58 | + 48:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichý Boris | DOB5500 | KOB Dobruška | 28:38 | ||
2. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | KOB Děčín | 29:14 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Šikola Alexej | LJN5301 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 29:17 | + 0:39 | |
4. | Niemiec Janusz | 88P5400 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 30:22 | + 1:44 | |
5. | Horák Petr | TJN5602 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:51 | + 3:13 | |
6. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | OK Chrastava | 36:38 | + 8:00 | |
7. | Bárta Miroslav | JEN5201 | OB Jenišovice | 40:10 | + 11:32 | |
8. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | OK Chrastava | 42:00 | + 13:22 | |
9. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | OK Chrastava | 43:01 | + 14:23 | |
10. | Jedlička Miroslav | JEN5301 | OB Jenišovice | 49:14 | + 20:36 | |
11. | Janata Petr | TJN5603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 49:29 | + 20:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:06 | ||
2. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | ZOOB Rumburk | 28:15 | + 2:09 | |
3. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | OK Chrastava | 30:47 | + 4:41 | |
4. | Procházka Aleš | DKP4700 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 32:19 | + 6:13 | |
5. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 32:49 | + 6:43 | |
6. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | OK Chrastava | 33:44 | + 7:38 | |
7. | Lukavec Míla | TJN4901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 33:57 | + 7:51 | |
8. | Grosman Pavel | JEN4801 | OB Jenišovice | 34:18 | + 8:12 | |
9. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | SOK TJ Turnov | 34:54 | + 8:48 | |
10. | Tvrdek Vojtěch | TUR4949 | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:17 | + 9:11 | |
11. | Richtr Jiří | JEN5001 | OB Jenišovice | 37:08 | + 11:02 | |
12. | Kolský Alexander | PGP5000 | SK Praga | 40:03 | + 13:57 | |
13. | Bogulak Adam | 88P4800 | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 43:08 | + 17:02 | |
14. | Kadečka Jiří | JEN5002 | OB Jenišovice | 43:13 | + 17:07 | |
15. | Juřina Robert | FYD4900 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 43:48 | + 17:42 | |
16. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | OK Chrastava | 55:01 | + 28:55 | |
17. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 71:49 | + 45:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:14 | ||
2. | Novotný František | PUL4200 | OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. | 34:56 | + 2:42 | |
3. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 35:25 | + 3:11 | |
4. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | Slovan Praha | 41:53 | + 9:39 | |
5. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | KOB KAS | 42:45 | + 10:31 | |
6. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:46 | + 11:32 | |
7. | Štrojsa Josef | KAS4000 | KOB KAS | 43:55 | + 11:41 | |
8. | Zakouřil Václav | TUV4301 | SOK TJ Turnov | 44:07 | + 11:53 | |
9. | Lukáš Zdeněk | LLI4502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 45:32 | + 13:18 | |
10. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:13 | + 18:59 | |
11. | Mašek Pavel | BOR3602 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:45 | + 32:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vilém Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:16 | |||
2. | Šašek Jakub | LTP0801 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 23:37 | + 0:21 | |
3. | Pechová Marie | VLI1050 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:18 | + 2:02 | |
4. | Kučera Radek | CHA0700 | OK Chrastava | 25:26 | + 2:10 | |
5. | Šírlová Zdeňka | CHA0654 | OK Chrastava | 26:24 | + 3:08 | |
6. | Zabořilová Anna | JEN0951 | OB Jenišovice | 26:29 | + 3:13 | |
7. | Justová Anika | CHA1050 | OK Chrastava | 27:33 | + 4:17 | |
8. | Göttlich Vít | BOR0800 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:01 | + 4:45 | |
9. | Vamberová Markéta | TUR0657 | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:04 | + 4:48 | |
10. | Tomášková Matilda | TUV0998 | SOK TJ Turnov | 28:36 | + 5:20 | |
10. | Votava Vojtěch | 4HX1200 | DSVJ | 28:36 | + 5:20 | |
12. | Mácová Barbora | 81C1050 | Cirkus Čakovice | 29:10 | + 5:54 | |
13. | Kruliš Janek | 8KC1000 | ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně | 29:29 | + 6:13 | |
14. | Tkáč Jakub | Tatran Jablonec | 29:49 | + 6:33 | ||
15. | Zoubek Štěpán | Tatran Jablonec | 30:45 | + 7:29 | ||
16. | Karásek Vojtěch | TUR0811 | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:02 | + 7:46 | |
17. | Langer Lukáš | TJN0807 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 31:59 | + 8:43 | |
18. | Horáček Jáchym | VLI1111 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:12 | + 8:56 | |
19. | Rypáčková Šárka | Neregistrovaní | 32:21 | + 9:05 | ||
20. | Uchytil Šimon | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:31 | + 9:15 | ||
21. | Žandová Eliška | STB1250 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 32:37 | + 9:21 | |
22. | Tomanicová Stela | CHA1051 | OK Chrastava | 32:41 | + 9:25 | |
23. | Báča Matouš | Neregistrovaní | 33:08 | + 9:52 | ||
24. | Týfa Daniel | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:27 | + 10:11 | ||
25. | Honsová Andrea | SMR0599 | SK SNS Smržovka | 33:31 | + 10:15 | |
26. | Kalousek Dominik | JEN0901 | OB Jenišovice | 33:37 | + 10:21 | |
27. | Bradna Václav | CHA8000 | OK Chrastava | 33:38 | + 10:22 | |
28. | Bradnová Mája | CHA | OK Chrastava | 33:42 | + 10:26 | |
29. | Rázek Štěpán | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:49 | + 10:33 | ||
30. | Diener Jannik | CHA1001 | OK Chrastava | 34:27 | + 11:11 | |
31. | Krojidlo Matyáš | CHA0803 | OK Chrastava | 34:43 | + 11:27 | |
32. | Čalounová Klára | VLI0950 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:52 | + 11:36 | |
33. | Vlková Lucka | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 34:58 | + 11:42 | ||
34. | Hrdá Kristýna | VLI0953 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:42 | + 12:26 | |
34. | Procházková Eliška | VLI0700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:42 | + 12:26 | |
36. | Lajtkep Filip | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 35:49 | + 12:33 | ||
37. | Štembera Oskar | TJN1201 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 36:02 | + 12:46 | |
38. | Lamatová Adriana | BOR0758 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:29 | + 13:13 | |
39. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:34 | + 13:18 | |
40. | Rosenkranz David | BOR0706 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:43 | + 13:27 | |
41. | Kalinová Ella | EKP0961 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:21 | + 14:05 | |
42. | Kalinová Lisa | EKP1150 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 38:03 | + 14:47 | |
43. | Zemanová Kristýna | Neregistrovaní | 38:36 | + 15:20 | ||
44. | Šestáková Johana | VLI0853 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:37 | + 15:21 | |
45. | Flossmannová Lucie | VLI0852 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:18 | + 16:02 | |
46. | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:21 | + 16:05 | |
47. | Nováková Barborka | TUV0852 | SOK TJ Turnov | 39:56 | + 16:40 | |
48. | Trávníčková Eliška | VLI1051 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:07 | + 16:51 | |
49. | Čečerle Matouš | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:20 | + 17:04 | ||
50. | Čečerle Beáta | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:30 | + 17:14 | ||
51. | Šipoš Emília | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:35 | + 17:19 | ||
52. | Týfová Ella | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:38 | + 17:22 | ||
53. | Koudelková Katrin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:12 | + 18:56 | ||
54. | Kocman Lukáš | BOR1102 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:29 | + 19:13 | |
55. | Březinová Antonie | CHA0851 | OK Chrastava | 42:40 | + 19:24 | |
56. | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:47 | + 19:31 | |
57. | Ferbasová Matylda | TUR0762 | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:24 | + 20:08 | |
58. | Di Cara Christopher | BOR0601 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:50 | + 20:34 | |
59. | Nehasil František | BOR1101 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:58 | + 20:42 | |
60. | Funková Klára | BOR0756 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:21 | + 21:05 | |
61. | Soukupová Marie | BOR0952 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:23 | + 21:07 | |
62. | Štryncl Vilda | VLI0806 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:57 | + 21:41 | |
63. | Honsová Magda | SMR0699 | SK SNS Smržovka | 45:01 | + 21:45 | |
64. | Randáček Josef | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:45 | + 23:29 | ||
65. | Kvapilová Kristýna | TUV0999 | SOK TJ Turnov | 46:53 | + 23:37 | |
66. | Pechová Alena | VLI0854 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:55 | + 25:39 | |
67. | Trojanová Vendula | VLI1052 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:25 | + 26:09 | |
68. | Prošek Kristián | Neregistrovaní | 51:27 | + 28:11 | ||
69. | Kašše Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 54:56 | + 31:40 | ||
70. | Kašše Matěj | Neregistrovaní | 56:04 | + 32:48 | ||
71. | Žižková Anežka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:37 | + 35:21 | ||
72. | Matějů Eda | VLI1200 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:31 | + 36:15 | |
73. | Funková Markéta | Neregistrovaní | 61:02 | + 37:46 | ||
74. | Berka Tadeáš | 4UX0900 | Green Farm | 61:44 | + 38:28 | |
75. | Berková Leontýna | 4UX1150 | Green Farm | 62:15 | + 38:59 | |
76. | Khelová Barbora | SCP1350 | OK Sparta Praha | 62:42 | + 39:26 | |
77. | Ouhrabka Vít | EKP1010 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:23 | + 42:07 | |
78. | Ouhrabková Bára | EKP1256 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:37 | + 42:21 | |
79. | Kosková Adéla | Neregistrovaní | 66:22 | + 43:06 | ||
80. | Uhrová Kristýna | NNN3 | Neregistrovaní | 66:33 | + 43:17 | |
81. | Lankaš Toníček | OK Chrastava | 74:17 | + 51:01 | ||
Jakeš Filip | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 18:28 | |||
2. | Čaloun Michal | Neregistrovaní | 18:52 | + 0:24 | ||
3. | Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | OK Chrastava | 20:16 | + 1:48 | |
4. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:43 | + 3:15 | |
5. | Sochová Petra | BOR7363 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:25 | + 3:57 | |
6. | Votýpková Zuzana | BOR7958 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:43 | + 4:15 | |
7. | Szczesnowicz Natalia | OK!Sport | 23:10 | + 4:42 | ||
8. | Gottlichová Jitka | BOR6752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:21 | + 4:53 | |
9. | Šírlová Jarmila | CHA7851 | OK Chrastava | 23:26 | + 4:58 | |
10. | Švorcová Lenka | CHA7550 | OK Chrastava | 23:32 | + 5:04 | |
11. | Miklasová Markéta | VLI6850 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:56 | + 5:28 | |
12. | Kopecký Tomáš | TUR8901 | OOB TJ Turnov | 24:53 | + 6:25 | |
13. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:45 | + 7:17 | |
14. | Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 26:02 | + 7:34 | |
15. | Slotová Jarmila | TAP8650 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 26:04 | + 7:36 | |
16. | Justová Marie | CHA7853 | OK Chrastava | 26:14 | + 7:46 | |
17. | Kocková Natalie | BOR9960 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:26 | + 7:58 | |
18. | Gomolák Jan | CHA7605 | OK Chrastava | 26:49 | + 8:21 | |
19. | Uhrová Eva | NNN2 | Neregistrovaní | 27:24 | + 8:56 | |
20. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | OK Chrastava | 28:11 | + 9:43 | |
21. | Čechová Jana | FSP8353 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 28:53 | + 10:25 | |
22. | Golinowska Ela | OK!Sport | 29:38 | + 11:10 | ||
23. | Tomanicová Petra | CHA7651 | OK Chrastava | 29:45 | + 11:17 | |
24. | Neradová Zuzana | BOR7950 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:47 | + 11:19 | |
25. | Karpíšková Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 29:59 | + 11:31 | |
26. | Kučerová Lucie | CHA7950 | OK Chrastava | 30:00 | + 11:32 | |
27. | Pesničák Jan | Tatran Jablonec | 30:20 | + 11:52 | ||
28. | Zaňka Tomáš | Tatran Jablonec | 30:27 | + 11:59 | ||
29. | Horváthová Monika | CHA9151 | OK Chrastava | 30:59 | + 12:31 | |
30. | Mencl Miloslav | VSP6505 | USK Praha | 31:50 | + 13:22 | |
31. | Dolejší Miloš | STB6701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 32:33 | + 14:05 | |
32. | Panaszek Justyna | OK!Sport | 32:37 | + 14:09 | ||
33. | Švestka Adam | Neregistrovaní | 34:18 | + 15:50 | ||
34. | Holanová Hana | CHA7451 | OK Chrastava | 35:03 | + 16:35 | |
35. | Ciarkowska Marzena | OK!Sport | 35:28 | + 17:00 | ||
36. | Válková Marcela | NNN1 | Neregistrovaní | 36:04 | + 17:36 | |
37. | Swiatkowska Bogumila | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 36:07 | + 17:39 | ||
38. | Vokálová Jaroslava | CHA8250 | OK Chrastava | 36:43 | + 18:15 | |
39. | Švestka Dominik | Neregistrovaní | 37:15 | + 18:47 | ||
40. | Řezáč Vítek | Neregistrovaní | 40:46 | + 22:18 | ||
41. | Hejnová Martina | VSP7354 | USK Praha | 41:36 | + 23:08 | |
42. | Štičková Eva | LLI6051 | TJ Loko Liberec | 47:41 | + 29:13 | |
43. | Vokálová Markéta | Tatran Jablonec | 48:02 | + 29:34 | ||
44. | Holan Petr | CHA7001 | OK Chrastava | 54:09 | + 35:41 | |
45. | Vlková Adéla | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 61:20 | + 42:52 | ||
46. | Svatošová Zuzana | Neregistrovaní | 62:34 | + 44:06 | ||
47. | Kadečková Jitka | JEN8151 | OB Jenišovice | 70:46 | + 52:18 | |
Labská Bohuslava | LLI6951 | TJ Loko Liberec | DISK | |||
Nožičková Renata | Tatran Jablonec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plesiński Mariusz | OK!Sport | 31:17 | |||
2. | Golinowski Pawel | OK!Sport | 31:43 | + 0:26 | ||
3. | Lisý Ondřej | ONO7100 | SKOB Ostrov | 33:13 | + 1:56 | |
4. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | TJ Loko Liberec | 35:00 | + 3:43 | |
5. | Jaros Mariusz | OK!Sport | 35:44 | + 4:27 | ||
6. | Novotný Jiří | VLI7102 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:19 | + 5:02 | |
7. | Zaydlar Michal | Neregistrovaní | 37:50 | + 6:33 | ||
8. | Marek Martin | LLI7000 | TJ Loko Liberec | 39:25 | + 8:08 | |
9. | Švestka Martin | Neregistrovaní | 40:58 | + 9:41 | ||
10. | Tomášková Radka | TUV7851 | SOK TJ Turnov | 43:16 | + 11:59 | |
11. | Hrdá Martina | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:27 | + 13:10 | ||
12. | Tomandl Jan | 44C7000 | Neregistrovaní | 44:30 | + 13:13 | |
13. | Hanajová Káťa | SMR8451 | SK SNS Smržovka | 44:49 | + 13:32 | |
14. | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | KOB Dobruška | 46:00 | + 14:43 | |
15. | Mairichová Radka | TJN7450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:08 | + 14:51 | |
16. | Valter Dalibor | KBP6900 | KBP Praha | 46:20 | + 15:03 | |
17. | Vokál David | Tatran Jablonec | 46:38 | + 15:21 | ||
18. | Rajn Aleš | Neregistrovaní | 47:24 | + 16:07 | ||
19. | Kašše Jakub | Neregistrovaní | 47:32 | + 16:15 | ||
20. | Just David | CHA7602 | OK Chrastava | 48:59 | + 17:42 | |
21. | Beránek Petr | Neregistrovaní | 49:35 | + 18:18 | ||
22. | Kadečka Jakub | JEN7901 | OB Jenišovice | 50:03 | + 18:46 | |
23. | Mencl Jan | JEN | OB Jenišovice | 50:51 | + 19:34 | |
24. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 51:02 | + 19:45 | |
25. | Christl Ivan | TUR7310 | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:30 | + 21:13 | |
26. | Kobrlová Gabriela | Neregistrovaní | 54:36 | + 23:19 | ||
27. | Nováková Eva | KAM7251 | OK Kamenice | 54:51 | + 23:34 | |
28. | Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | TJ Loko Liberec | 54:52 | + 23:35 | |
29. | Novák Ondřej | KAM7300 | OK Kamenice | 55:38 | + 24:21 | |
30. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | OK Chrastava | 56:13 | + 24:56 | |
31. | Máca Petr | 81C8000 | Cirkus Čakovice | 57:43 | + 26:26 | |
32. | Folprechtová Kateřina | VSP7460 | USK Praha | 58:14 | + 26:57 | |
33. | Tomandlová Radka | 44C7550 | Neregistrovaní | 59:19 | + 28:02 | |
34. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | TJ Loko Liberec | 60:07 | + 28:50 | |
35. | Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | TJ Loko Liberec | 60:32 | + 29:15 | |
36. | Wirnitzerová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 62:48 | + 31:31 | ||
37. | Novák Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 64:34 | + 33:17 | ||
38. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 64:52 | + 33:35 | |
39. | Nová Eva | Neregistrovaní | 66:43 | + 35:26 | ||
40. | Maškarinec Petr | VLI7303 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:59 | + 35:42 | |
41. | Míková Markéta | TJN7351 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 67:36 | + 36:19 | |
42. | Rindová Kateřina | LLI7450 | TJ Loko Liberec | 69:56 | + 38:39 | |
43. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | TJ Loko Liberec | 70:50 | + 39:33 | |
44. | Svatoš Vladimír | Neregistrovaní | 71:51 | + 40:34 | ||
45. | Blín Oldřich | 92X6900 | Jizerky | 72:03 | + 40:46 | |
46. | Hejna Vladimír | VSP7404 | USK Praha | 72:29 | + 41:12 | |
47. | Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 77:26 | + 46:09 | |
48. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 86:06 | + 54:49 | |
49. | Karpíšek Tomáš | LTP6807 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 88:56 | + 57:39 | |
50. | Bodlák Aleš | Neregistrovaní | 104:41 | + 73:24 | ||
51. | Bodláková Zuzana | Neregistrovaní | 104:46 | + 73:29 | ||
Štverák Jan | CHA7301 | OK Chrastava | DISK | |||
Štryncl Pavel | 92X7700 | Jizerky | DISK | |||
Kwapiński Dariusz | OK!Sport | DISK | ||||
Hoetzelová Zuzana | JEN7754 | OB Jenišovice | DISK | |||
Chmelíková Tereza | PGP8754 | SK Praga | DISK |