Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Sofie | SBK0955 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 20:53 | ||
2. | Žižková Klára | ZBM0955 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:47 | + 0:54 | |
3. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:33 | + 3:40 | |
4. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:49 | + 3:56 | |
5. | Mudráková Natálie | 2LZ0950 | Neregistrovaní - Mudráková | 25:14 | + 4:21 | |
6. | Barnatová Táňa | ZBM0959 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:22 | + 4:29 | |
7. | Strejčková Klára | TBM0880 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:35 | + 4:42 | |
8. | Alday Delgado Argi | ZBM0858 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:04 | + 6:11 | |
9. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:55 | + 11:02 | |
10. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:30 | + 16:37 | |
MS | Němcová Adéla | 22:40 | + 1:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:25 | ||
2. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:46 | + 0:21 | |
3. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 20:12 | + 0:47 | |
4. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:54 | + 2:29 | |
5. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:58 | + 2:33 | |
6. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:56 | + 4:31 | |
7. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:59 | + 4:34 | |
8. | Veselá Veronika | 5HZ0800 | Předklášteří | 27:52 | + 8:27 | |
9. | Janíková Klára | UBM1053 | MENISKOS Brno | 28:40 | + 9:15 | |
10. | Šujanová Rozálie | RBK0952 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:11 | + 9:46 | |
11. | Janíková Anna | UBM0855 | MENISKOS Brno | 29:18 | + 9:53 | |
12. | Skřivanková Anna | TBM0853 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:23 | + 15:58 | |
13. | Mičánková Tereza | ZBM0856 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:57 | + 25:32 | |
14. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:10 | + 31:45 | |
15. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:05 | + 39:40 | |
Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
MS | Mynářová Markéta | NNN3922 | Neregistrovaní | 28:03 | + 8:38 | |
MS | Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 53:53 | + 34:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:06 | ||
2. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:41 | + 3:35 | |
3. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:04 | + 3:58 | |
4. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:04 | + 4:58 | |
5. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | KOB ALFA Brno | 25:10 | + 6:04 | |
6. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:32 | + 6:26 | |
7. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:46 | + 11:40 | |
8. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | KOB ALFA Brno | 31:56 | + 12:50 | |
9. | Mazálková Libuše | ZBM0655 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:48 | + 13:42 | |
10. | Dánielová Lenka | 78C0650 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 35:50 | + 16:44 | |
11. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:07 | + 20:01 | |
12. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 41:02 | + 21:56 | |
13. | Kozoňová Alžběta Tatiana | TBM0672 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:59 | + 24:53 | |
14. | Kochová Isabel | TBM0742 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:29 | + 50:23 | |
MS | Šplíchalová Klára | TBM0743 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:40 | + 32:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:34 | ||
2. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 27:07 | + 1:33 | |
3. | Ježková Ivana | RBK0555 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:24 | + 2:50 | |
4. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:41 | + 3:07 | |
5. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:46 | + 3:12 | |
6. | Mazálková Klára | ZBM0558 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:36 | + 9:02 | |
7. | Pánková Klára | ZBM0456 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:25 | + 13:51 | |
8. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:45 | + 19:11 | |
9. | Chroustová Michaela | ZBM0457 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:36 | + 21:02 | |
10. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:49 | + 21:15 | |
11. | Petrášová Kateřina | BBM0550 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 49:03 | + 23:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | KOB ALFA Brno | 30:34 | ||
2. | Bednaříková Emma | ZBM0359 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:09 | + 4:35 | |
3. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:10 | + 10:36 | |
4. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | KOB ALFA Brno | 50:03 | + 19:29 | |
5. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:41 | + 62:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Plášková Anna | ABM0152 | KOB ALFA Brno | 61:07 | ||
2. | Čížková Eliška | ADA0051 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 92:16 | + 31:09 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Firešová Markéta | ZBM9951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:05 | 8611 | ||
2. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:14 | + 3:09 | 8135 | |
3. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | KOB Konice | 56:16 | + 4:11 | 7979 | |
4. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:18 | + 4:13 | 7974 | |
5. | Červená Adéla | SHK9755 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:00 | + 7:55 | 7415 | |
6. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:13 | + 8:08 | 7382 | |
7. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 61:03 | + 8:58 | 7256 | |
8. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | OK Kamenice | 62:56 | + 10:51 | 6971 | |
9. | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:42 | + 11:37 | 6856 | |
10. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 70:59 | + 18:54 | 5755 | |
11. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:20 | + 23:15 | 5097 | |
12. | Kubíčková Jana | PHK9999 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 78:59 | + 26:54 | 4545 | |
13. | Stehlíková Alžbeta | 7CC8750 | S-team | 81:00 | + 28:55 | ||
14. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 82:22 | + 30:17 | 4034 | |
15. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:33 | + 43:28 | 2041 | |
Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčíková Marie | TZL9252 | SKOB Zlín | 41:47 | 2467 | ||
2. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:20 | + 4:33 | 2259 | |
3. | Otrusinová Jana | ABM9560 | KOB ALFA Brno | 55:31 | + 13:44 | 1839 | |
4. | Bednaříková Daniela | VLI7759 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:57 | + 14:10 | 1819 | |
5. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | MENISKOS Brno | 56:19 | + 14:32 | 1802 | |
6. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:13 | + 26:26 | 1259 | |
7. | Sychrová Daniela | VBM8458 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 68:16 | + 26:29 | 1256 | |
8. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 70:33 | + 28:46 | 1152 | |
9. | Zikudová Markéta | SHK9999 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 71:55 | + 30:08 | ||
10. | Klíčová Kateřina | TBM7658 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:26 | + 35:39 | 837 | |
11. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | MENISKOS Brno | 77:52 | + 36:05 | 818 | |
12. | Jakubková Vendula | ABM9262 | KOB ALFA Brno | 83:43 | + 41:56 | ||
13. | Humlíčková Jana | UBM7351 | MENISKOS Brno | 105:01 | + 63:14 | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:14 | ||
2. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:34 | + 0:20 | |
3. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 59:13 | + 0:59 | |
4. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:31 | + 1:17 | |
5. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:33 | + 2:19 | |
6. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:19 | + 5:05 | |
7. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:03 | + 6:49 | |
8. | Šichová Radka | ZBM8051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:33 | + 7:19 | |
9. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:37 | + 9:23 | |
10. | Kroutilová Eva | ZBM7861 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:12 | + 10:58 | |
11. | Dánielová Iva | 78C8250 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 71:52 | + 13:38 | |
12. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:28 | + 14:14 | |
13. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:49 | + 15:35 | |
14. | Moskvová Jitka | ZLH7551 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 76:02 | + 17:48 | |
15. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 78:02 | + 19:48 | |
16. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:04 | + 20:50 | |
17. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 84:23 | + 26:09 | |
18. | Chmelíková Gabriela | ZBM7653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:44 | + 29:30 | |
19. | Tachovská Kamila | ZBM7655 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 101:09 | + 42:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:45 | ||
2. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:26 | + 8:41 | |
3. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:44 | + 9:59 | |
4. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:15 | + 13:30 | |
5. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:45 | + 15:00 | |
6. | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:35 | + 15:50 | |
7. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:01 | + 16:16 | |
8. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:46 | + 17:01 | |
9. | Muselíková Vladislava | ADM7051 | 59:51 | + 22:06 | ||
10. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:49 | + 24:04 | |
11. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:25 | + 24:40 | |
12. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:28 | + 26:43 | |
13. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:45 | + 28:00 | |
14. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | KOB ALFA Brno | 98:07 | + 60:22 | |
Suchá Helena | ABM6664 | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janotová Dobra | ZBM5662 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:14 | ||
2. | Krejčíková Monika | TZL6262 | SKOB Zlín | 43:23 | + 6:09 | |
3. | Stará Pavla | BOV4251 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 46:46 | + 9:32 | |
4. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:16 | + 11:02 | |
5. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 56:47 | + 19:33 | |
6. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 66:24 | + 29:10 | |
7. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 68:03 | + 30:49 | |
8. | Svobodová Jindřiška | UBM5751 | MENISKOS Brno | 78:49 | + 41:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:12 | ||
2. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:30 | + 1:18 | |
3. | Šicha Matěj | ZBM1002 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:22 | + 2:10 | |
4. | Baláč Jan | 31:31 | + 14:19 | |||
5. | Růžička Matěj | KSU0901 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 35:13 | + 18:01 | |
6. | Sobol Karel | ZBM1005 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:09 | + 36:57 | |
MS | Kuplík Vendelín | 20:11 | + 2:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ježek David | RBK0801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 13:49 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:00 | + 1:11 | |
3. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:48 | + 3:59 | |
4. | Čech Viktor | AOP0801 | Orientační Běh Opava | 19:52 | + 6:03 | |
5. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:25 | + 6:36 | |
6. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:12 | + 8:23 | |
7. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 22:37 | + 8:48 | |
8. | Kupilík Vít | ZBM0911 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:11 | + 9:22 | |
9. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:04 | + 10:15 | |
10. | Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:08 | + 10:19 | |
11. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:53 | + 11:04 | |
12. | Pospíšil Daniel | TBM0834 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:56 | + 11:07 | |
13. | Franc Kryštof | TBM0817 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:10 | + 11:21 | |
14. | Moskva Vojtěch | ZAM0802 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 26:36 | + 12:47 | |
15. | Gottwald Tadeáš | RBK0842 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:14 | + 15:25 | |
16. | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:10 | + 16:21 | |
17. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:58 | + 19:09 | |
18. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:21 | + 25:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:07 | ||
2. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:14 | + 1:07 | |
3. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:50 | + 1:43 | |
4. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:55 | + 1:48 | |
5. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:36 | + 2:29 | |
6. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:30 | + 3:23 | |
7. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:09 | + 4:02 | |
8. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:18 | + 5:11 | |
9. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:37 | + 6:30 | |
10. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:21 | + 7:14 | |
11. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:45 | + 7:38 | |
12. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:46 | + 8:39 | |
13. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:07 | + 12:00 | |
14. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:08 | + 12:01 | |
15. | Komenda Jakub | ZBM0712 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:33 | + 14:26 | |
16. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:01 | + 20:54 | |
17. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:11 | + 25:04 | |
18. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:49 | + 27:42 | |
19. | Zima Vojtěch | 78C0600 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 62:09 | + 43:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:19 | ||
2. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:22 | + 1:03 | |
3. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:49 | + 1:30 | |
4. | Bednařík Vilém | VLI0509 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:27 | + 2:08 | |
5. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:55 | + 3:36 | |
6. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 33:06 | + 3:47 | |
7. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:15 | + 3:56 | |
8. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | KOB ALFA Brno | 35:30 | + 6:11 | |
9. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:46 | + 10:27 | |
10. | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:21 | + 13:02 | |
11. | Chmelík Albert | ZBM0411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:49 | + 29:30 | |
12. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:52 | + 37:33 | |
13. | Žovinec Pavel | ABM0509 | KOB ALFA Brno | 77:52 | + 48:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:07 | ||
2. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:12 | + 3:05 | |
3. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 45:02 | + 5:55 | |
4. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:10 | + 9:03 | |
5. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 53:13 | + 14:06 | |
6. | Oujezdský Matyáš | ZBM0307 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:53 | + 15:46 | |
7. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:47 | + 23:40 | |
8. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | MENISKOS Brno | 64:10 | + 25:03 | |
9. | Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | MENISKOS Brno | 116:11 | + 77:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváč Ondřej | ZBM9901 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:15 | 8223 | ||
2. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 57:05 | + 0:50 | 8108 | |
3. | Hovorka Lukáš | LPU9001 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:57 | + 3:42 | 7710 | |
4. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:08 | + 3:53 | 7684 | |
5. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:12 | + 3:57 | 7675 | |
6. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:15 | + 4:00 | 7668 | |
7. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 62:23 | + 6:08 | 7372 | |
8. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:24 | + 7:09 | 7231 | |
9. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:10 | + 7:55 | 7125 | |
10. | Kinc Martin | ZBM9905 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:15 | + 10:00 | 6836 | |
11. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:55 | + 10:40 | 6743 | |
12. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:30 | + 11:15 | 6662 | |
13. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:45 | + 12:30 | 6489 | |
14. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 70:36 | + 14:21 | 6232 | |
15. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 70:42 | + 14:27 | 6218 | |
16. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 71:28 | + 15:13 | 6112 | |
17. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 72:04 | + 15:49 | 6029 | |
18. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:47 | + 16:32 | 5929 | |
19. | Stehlík Ondřej | 7CC8600 | S-team | 74:31 | + 18:16 | ||
20. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:40 | + 18:25 | 5668 | |
21. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | 74:54 | + 18:39 | 5636 | |
22. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:17 | + 19:02 | 5583 | |
23. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:39 | + 21:24 | 5254 | |
24. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:08 | + 23:53 | 4910 | |
25. | Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | KOB ALFA Brno | 80:54 | + 24:39 | 4803 | |
26. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:24 | + 25:09 | 4734 | |
27. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 82:00 | + 25:45 | 4651 | |
28. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 84:56 | + 28:41 | 4244 | |
29. | Pavelka Jan | MBM8500 | O-mikron | 85:29 | + 29:14 | 4168 | |
30. | Vostrejš Pavel | 4IZ9300 | Fanklub Kapitán Demo | 87:27 | + 31:12 | ||
31. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 88:48 | + 32:33 | 3707 | |
32. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:56 | + 36:41 | 3134 | |
33. | Kůra Josef | 86Z8700 | Šnek Brno | 111:26 | + 55:11 | ||
Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Růžička Lukáš | KSU7849 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 46:23 | 1465 | ||
2. | Ondroušek Jan | 49:42 | + 3:19 | ||||
3. | Pauschek Karel | ZBM8509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:20 | + 7:57 | 1264 | |
4. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:42 | + 9:19 | 1229 | |
5. | Bednařík Aleš | VLI7309 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:20 | + 11:57 | 1163 | |
6. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:45 | + 12:22 | 1152 | |
7. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | SKOB Zlín | 61:01 | + 14:38 | 1095 | |
8. | Humlíček Petr | UBM9701 | MENISKOS Brno | 63:14 | + 16:51 | 1039 | |
9. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 68:18 | + 21:55 | 910 | |
10. | Kozel Jiří | 5MZ8100 | Family Point | 71:23 | + 25:00 | ||
11. | Polách David | 3MZ8000 | Neregistrovani - Vlci | 78:45 | + 32:22 | ||
12. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 98:20 | + 51:57 | 150 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Ondřej | TBM7511 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:24 | ||
2. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:21 | + 0:57 | |
3. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 54:55 | + 3:31 | |
4. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:43 | + 4:19 | |
5. | Veselý Martin | ZBM7502 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:20 | + 4:56 | |
6. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:57 | + 5:33 | |
7. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:16 | + 5:52 | |
8. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:21 | + 5:57 | |
9. | Strejček Petr | TBM7228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:31 | + 6:07 | |
10. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 58:46 | + 7:22 | |
11. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:59 | + 7:35 | |
12. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 59:56 | + 8:32 | |
13. | Komenda Kamil | 2JC7200 | BYZMAG | 60:09 | + 8:45 | |
14. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:33 | + 9:09 | |
15. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:03 | + 10:39 | |
16. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:45 | + 11:21 | |
17. | Ženka Ondřej | 6YC8201 | Neregistrovaní | 66:24 | + 15:00 | |
18. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:41 | + 15:17 | |
19. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 67:55 | + 16:31 | |
20. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | KOB ALFA Brno | 67:58 | + 16:34 | |
21. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 68:04 | + 16:40 | |
22. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | Targa Orienteering | 69:19 | + 17:55 | |
23. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:22 | + 17:58 | |
24. | Mokrý Pavel | ABM6801 | KOB ALFA Brno | 72:18 | + 20:54 | |
25. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | MENISKOS Brno | 75:57 | + 24:33 | |
26. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:37 | + 29:13 | |
27. | Klieštík Jiří | 94:26 | + 43:02 | |||
Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:38 | ||
2. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:56 | + 4:18 | |
3. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:50 | + 8:12 | |
4. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 50:04 | + 8:26 | |
5. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | KOB ALFA Brno | 51:13 | + 9:35 | |
6. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 51:46 | + 10:08 | |
7. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 54:24 | + 12:46 | |
8. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:27 | + 12:49 | |
9. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 59:21 | + 17:43 | |
10. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 59:26 | + 17:48 | |
11. | Novotný Petr | 5CZ7300 | Dukla Blansko | 63:47 | + 22:09 | |
12. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 66:05 | + 24:27 | |
13. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:54 | + 26:16 | |
14. | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 74:05 | + 32:27 | |
15. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:29 | + 48:51 | |
16. | Pánek Tomáš | 3RX7000 | SKOB Zlín | 96:02 | + 54:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:29 | ||
2. | Fuchs Vladimír | NNN6100 | Neregistrovaní | 53:22 | + 5:53 | |
3. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 54:32 | + 7:03 | |
4. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 59:42 | + 12:13 | |
5. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:58 | + 12:29 | |
6. | Svoboda Vladimír | VBM5715 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:20 | + 19:51 | |
7. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:52 | + 20:23 | |
8. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 70:59 | + 23:30 | |
9. | Fráňa Pavel | 65C5900 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 74:00 | + 26:31 | |
10. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 79:45 | + 32:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 41:47 | ||
2. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | KOB ALFA Brno | 41:59 | + 0:12 | |
3. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:28 | + 1:41 | |
4. | Procházka Jiří | ADA4901 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 51:13 | + 9:26 | |
Novotný Jan | UBM4401 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolařík Sebastián | SBK1111 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 19:06 | ||
2. | Velešíková Markéta | 96C0850 | Přátelé OB | 20:55 | + 1:49 | |
3. | Tinn Zdeněk | 21:20 | + 2:14 | |||
4. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 21:50 | + 2:44 | |
5. | Hustý Jakub | 24:02 | + 4:56 | |||
6. | Kyncl Ondřej | ZBM1003 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:30 | + 5:24 | |
7. | Hustá Helena | 25:16 | + 6:10 | |||
8. | Dostál František | 25:28 | + 6:22 | |||
9. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:36 | + 6:30 | |
10. | Svirák Samuel | 5RX1100 | NNN | 25:43 | + 6:37 | |
11. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:56 | + 6:50 | |
12. | Granátová Markéta | TBM1053 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:49 | + 8:43 | |
13. | Veselá Martina | 5HZ1050 | Předklášteří | 27:59 | + 8:53 | |
14. | Janík Jan | UBM1301 | MENISKOS Brno | 28:00 | + 8:54 | |
15. | Michálková Emma | 28:07 | + 9:01 | |||
16. | Žovincová Erika | ABM0000 | KOB ALFA Brno | 28:24 | + 9:18 | |
17. | Strejček František | TBM1120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:10 | + 10:04 | |
18. | Dánielová Kateřina | 78C0850 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 29:35 | + 10:29 | |
19. | Šichová Zuzana | ZBM1155 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:26 | + 11:20 | |
20. | Mičánek Dominik | NNN3920 | Neregistrovaní | 30:34 | + 11:28 | |
21. | Krejčiříková Zuzana | BBM1150 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 31:19 | + 12:13 | |
22. | Francová Hedvika | 31:31 | + 12:25 | |||
23. | Skřivanek František | TBM1108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:38 | + 12:32 | |
24. | Krejčiříková Kamila | BBM1550 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 32:15 | + 13:09 | |
25. | Raabová Tereza | 34:11 | + 15:05 | |||
26. | Kroutilová Eliška | ZBM1350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:25 | + 15:19 | |
27. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:35 | + 16:29 | |
28. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:04 | + 16:58 | |
29. | Sýkorová Tamara | 38:06 | + 19:00 | |||
30. | Svirák Timotej | 5RX1400 | NNN | 40:40 | + 21:34 | |
31. | Pospíšil Štěpán | 41:32 | + 22:26 | |||
32. | Dohnalová Eliška | 6YC1250 | Neregistrovaní | 42:18 | + 23:12 | |
33. | Kozel Kryštof | 5MZ1500 | Family Point | 42:51 | + 23:45 | |
34. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:03 | + 23:57 | |
35. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:06 | + 24:00 | |
36. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:08 | + 24:02 | |
37. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:45 | + 24:39 | |
38. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:02 | + 27:56 | |
39. | Velešík David | 48:51 | + 29:45 | |||
40. | Stojan Vincent | NNN3792 | Neregistrovaní | 51:59 | + 32:53 | |
41. | Růžičková Jana | KSU7797 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 52:06 | + 33:00 | |
42. | Zima Ondřej | 78C0900 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 53:26 | + 34:20 | |
43. | Tomíčková Eliška | 19X1050 | ESOX ODEI | 58:14 | + 39:08 | |
44. | Redlichová Kateřina | 61:08 | + 42:02 | |||
45. | Redlich Jan | 65:32 | + 46:26 | |||
46. | Tomíčková Ivana | 19X1350 | ESOX ODEI | 76:58 | + 57:52 | |
47. | Stehlík Šimon | 7CC1300 | S-team | 80:15 | + 61:09 | |
48. | Pavelka Jindřich | 95:23 | + 76:17 | |||
Kozáková Michaela | TBM1750 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | KOB ALFA Brno | 31:29 | ||
2. | sviráková božena | 5RX7850 | NNN | 34:02 | + 2:33 | |
3. | Velešíková Monika | 96C7701 | Přátelé OB | 35:16 | + 3:47 | |
4. | Staněk Mojmír | UBM6701 | MENISKOS Brno | 36:22 | + 4:53 | |
5. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 37:23 | + 5:54 | |
6. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:13 | + 6:44 | |
7. | Paděrová Jana | TBM7457 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:58 | + 7:29 | |
8. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | KOB START Blansko, z. s. | 41:06 | + 9:37 | |
9. | Dvořák Michael | 5RX0401 | NNN | 42:07 | + 10:38 | |
10. | Mudráková Michaela | 42:16 | + 10:47 | |||
11. | Dosedla Pavel | 42:25 | + 10:56 | |||
12. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:26 | + 11:57 | |
13. | Mynář Martin | 43:55 | + 12:26 | |||
14. | Dvořák David | 5RX0700 | NNN | 44:57 | + 13:28 | |
15. | Dvořák Václav | 5RX7300 | NNN | 45:19 | + 13:50 | |
16. | Staňková Martina | UBM6751 | MENISKOS Brno | 46:01 | + 14:32 | |
17. | Zimová Kristýna | 78C7800 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 47:01 | + 15:32 | |
18. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | KOB ALFA Brno | 47:22 | + 15:53 | |
19. | Redlichiová Jana | 48:02 | + 16:33 | |||
20. | Barnatová Hana | ZBM7756 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:12 | + 16:43 | |
21. | Mynářová Jana | 48:20 | + 16:51 | |||
22. | Poloučková Vilma | ABM7251 | KOB ALFA Brno | 48:57 | + 17:28 | |
23. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:26 | + 19:57 | |
24. | Marta Mičánková | 52:12 | + 20:43 | |||
25. | Baláč Radek | 52:19 | + 20:50 | |||
26. | Baláčová Jana | 55:26 | + 23:57 | |||
27. | Matušková Kateřina | RBK7474 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:30 | + 27:01 | |
28. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:36 | + 27:07 | |
29. | Rutková Gabriela | 61:12 | + 29:43 | |||
30. | Chromá Eva | NNN3729 | Neregistrovaní | 61:29 | + 30:00 | |
31. | Hanousková Daniela | TBM7282 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:01 | + 31:32 | |
32. | Dvořáková Martina | 5RX7250 | NNN | 63:06 | + 31:37 | |
33. | Kurdiovská Pavla | 4ZZ7800 | Eda a Pavča | 65:56 | + 34:27 | |
34. | Kurdiovsky Eduard | 4ZZ7300 | Eda a Pavča | 68:18 | + 36:49 | |
35. | Petrášová Irena | BBM6851 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 82:27 | + 50:58 | |
36. | Růžička Tomáš | VBM8406 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 89:44 | + 58:15 | |
37. | Hrůza Vladimír | 44C6000 | Neregistrovaní borci | 91:01 | + 59:32 | |
38. | Chromý Jiří | NNN9320 | Neregistrovaní | 93:05 | + 61:36 | |
39. | Kaminksá Barbora | 95:15 | + 63:46 | |||
Michálek Martin | DISK | |||||
Dániel Vladimír | 78C8200 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | DISK |