Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vozková Veronika | NNNxx03 | Neregistrovaní | 19:54 | ||
2. | Svobodová Anna | LLI0955 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 22:21 | + 2:27 |
3. | Feřtová Eliška | VLI1056 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:21 | + 3:27 |
4. | Michálková Ela | BOR1152 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:56 | + 7:02 |
5. | Zenko Rozálie | BOR1052 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:24 | + 7:30 |
6. | Prokopová Tereza | CHA1151 | C | OK Chrastava | 29:40 | + 9:46 |
7. | Čulíková Kateřina | CHA0952 | C | OK Chrastava | 31:17 | + 11:23 |
8. | Čabanová Eva | FYD0951 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 33:38 | + 13:44 |
9. | Kottíková Anežka | TJN1152 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:10 | + 16:16 |
10. | Gibbons Emily | TUV0955 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 44:58 | + 25:04 |
11. | Uher Matěj | Neregistrovaní | 49:19 | + 29:25 | ||
12. | Válková Karolína | TUV0951 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 64:58 | + 45:04 |
13. | Kvapilová Klára | TUV1199 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 83:00 | + 63:06 |
Karmazínová Anna | CHA0853 | C | OK Chrastava | 25:05 | + 5:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvapilová Kristýna | TUV0999 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 24:25 | |
2. | Růtová Amálka | TJN0951 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 25:21 | + 0:56 |
3. | Hrdá Kristýna | VLI0953 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:32 | + 2:07 |
4. | Soukupová Marie | BOR0952 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:14 | + 2:49 |
5. | Ouzká Eliška | BOR1051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:35 | + 3:10 |
6. | Houžvičková Kateřina | TUR0952 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 30:56 | + 6:31 |
7. | Janatová Violka | TJN0956 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 32:05 | + 7:40 |
8. | Kučerová Kateřina | VSP0950 | C | USK Praha | 32:34 | + 8:09 |
9. | Pechová Marie | VLI1050 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:11 | + 8:46 |
10. | Buďárková Laura | STH1051 | C | SK Studenec | 36:01 | + 11:36 |
11. | Čupcová Viktorie | BOR0957 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:31 | + 12:06 |
12. | Čečerle Beáta | VLI1053 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:10 | + 12:45 |
13. | Kubešová Tereza | VLI0954 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:55 | + 14:30 |
14. | Haasová Anežka | BOR0956 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:35 | + 15:10 |
15. | Trojanová Vendula | VLI1052 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:27 | + 16:02 |
16. | Čalounová Klára | VLI0950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:35 | + 17:10 |
17. | Míková Sofie | TJN0950 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:59 | + 17:34 |
18. | Horáčková Natalie | BOR0958 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:32 | + 18:07 |
19. | Zurynková Lenka | TJN0957 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:09 | + 19:44 |
20. | Zappová Elisabeth | TJN0952 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:34 | + 23:09 |
Ježková Julie | TJN0758 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 28:32 | + 4:07 | |
Frantálová Felicie | BOR0658 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 84:32 | + 60:07 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lamačová Barbora | BOR0750 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:42 | |
2. | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | C | SK Studenec | 25:50 | + 3:08 |
3. | Zabořilová Anna | JEN0951 | C | OB Jenišovice | 25:59 | + 3:17 |
4. | Pražáková Nella | TJN0854 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 28:23 | + 5:41 |
5. | Tomášková Matilda | TUV0998 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 29:02 | + 6:20 |
6. | Michálková Ema | BOR0857 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:09 | + 6:27 |
7. | Šestáková Johana | VLI0853 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:24 | + 6:42 |
8. | Rejholcová Tereza | BOR0751 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:53 | + 7:11 |
9. | Malá Anežka | JIL0751 | B | OK Jilemnice | 30:02 | + 7:20 |
10. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:10 | + 8:28 |
11. | Baloghová Milena | TJN0750 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 31:12 | + 8:30 |
12. | Horáčková Tereza | BOR0762 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:52 | + 9:10 |
13. | Houžvičková Daniela | TUR0751 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:01 | + 9:19 |
14. | Nožičková Eva | TJN0852 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 32:12 | + 9:30 |
15. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | C | OK Jilemnice | 33:18 | + 10:36 |
16. | Lipenská Barbora | CHA0753 | B | OK Chrastava | 33:28 | + 10:46 |
17. | Klustová Tereza | CHA0751 | C | OK Chrastava | 34:56 | + 12:14 |
18. | Březinová Antonie | CHA0851 | C | OK Chrastava | 36:39 | + 13:57 |
19. | Nováková Viktorie | RUM0751 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 36:45 | + 14:03 |
20. | Mastníková Lenka | TJN0859 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:46 | + 15:04 |
21. | Synková Elena | DOK0850 | C | OK Doksy | 37:49 | + 15:07 |
22. | Ryšavá Kateřina | TJN0754 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 38:27 | + 15:45 |
23. | Podoubská Klára | TJN0855 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:43 | + 18:01 |
24. | Vokušová Veronika | TJN0756 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:51 | + 22:09 |
25. | Koudelková Katrin | BOR0856 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:55 | + 24:13 |
26. | Feřtová Anežka | VLI0856 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:58 | + 26:16 |
27. | Pechová Alena | VLI0854 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:02 | + 27:20 |
28. | Semerádová Štěpánka | RUM0852 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 52:56 | + 30:14 |
29. | Slámová Barbora | TUR0859 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:50 | + 32:08 |
30. | Davidová Beatrice | RUM0752 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 61:13 | + 38:31 |
31. | Kutková Tereza | JEN0752 | C | OB Jenišovice | 91:56 | + 69:14 |
Šírlová Zdeňka | CHA0654 | C | OK Chrastava | 51:20 | + 28:38 | |
Šírlová Markéta | CHA0653 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:08 | + 35:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martanová Lea | VLI0555 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:23 | |
2. | Matyášová Kristýna | CHA0555 | A | OK Chrastava | 39:43 | + 4:20 |
3. | Matěásková Šárka | JIL0551 | A | OK Jilemnice | 42:11 | + 6:48 |
4. | Savruková Adéla | TJN0656 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:36 | + 8:13 |
5. | Štemberová Bára | TJN0650 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:25 | + 9:02 |
6. | Háková Eliška | TJN0654 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 47:53 | + 12:30 |
7. | Koudelková Eliška | BOR0652 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:22 | + 12:59 |
8. | Mellanová Judita | TUR0559 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:03 | + 13:40 |
9. | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | B | SK Studenec | 52:17 | + 16:54 |
10. | Štěpánková Běla | BOR0555 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:27 | + 18:04 |
11. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | A | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 54:13 | + 18:50 |
12. | Podoubská Adéla | TJN0658 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:18 | + 18:55 |
13. | Skalová Jolana | TJN0653 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 55:02 | + 19:39 |
14. | Lamačová Kateřina | TUR0660 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:07 | + 19:44 |
15. | Balcarová Marie | LLI0652 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 56:54 | + 21:31 |
16. | Zoubková Šárka | TJN0554 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:32 | + 24:09 |
17. | Dušková Viktorie | TJN0655 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 60:02 | + 24:39 |
18. | Rejmanová Nikola | BOR0656 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:35 | + 27:12 |
19. | Skácelová Kateřina | VLI0550 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:39 | + 27:16 |
20. | Davidová Noemi | RUM0551 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 62:42 | + 27:19 |
21. | Sokolová Julie | VLI0552 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:05 | + 27:42 |
22. | Kottíková Lucie | TJN0657 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:56 | + 39:33 |
23. | Kosková Adéla | VLI0656 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:17 | + 39:54 |
Uhrová Kristýna | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černá Ema | ROU0451 | A | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 40:52 | |
2. | Skácelová Adéla | VLI0454 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:27 | + 3:35 |
3. | Burešová Eliška | VLI0456 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:48 | + 7:56 |
4. | Marková Hana | LLI0450 | B | LOK-o Liberec | 49:52 | + 9:00 |
5. | Podrábská Alžběta | VLI0451 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:58 | + 9:06 |
6. | Hudská Štěpánka | TUR0450 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:05 | + 12:13 |
7. | Rumlenová Tereza | BOR0453 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:29 | + 12:37 |
8. | Andrlová Lea | VLI0453 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:31 | + 13:39 |
9. | Šestáková Marie | VLI0452 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:33 | + 16:41 |
10. | Tomanicová Sofie | CHA0450 | B | OK Chrastava | 59:48 | + 18:56 |
11. | Semíková Julie | KAM0358 | C | OK Kamenice | 61:43 | + 20:51 |
12. | Nehasilová Veronika | LDC0350 | B | KOB Děčín | 68:53 | + 28:01 |
13. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 72:48 | + 31:56 |
14. | Podhorná Anna | VLI0455 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:40 | + 35:48 |
15. | Průšková Tereza | BOR0456 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:05 | + 37:13 |
Lamačová Pavlína | TUR0451 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semíková Lucie | KAM0250 | A | OK Kamenice | 52:43 | |
2. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:44 | + 6:01 |
3. | Růžičková Vendula | CHA0252 | B | OK Chrastava | 61:17 | + 8:34 |
4. | Tymešová Anna | BOR0253 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:05 | + 20:22 |
5. | Jeřábková Nina | BOR0151 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 77:53 | + 25:10 |
6. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 81:27 | + 28:44 |
7. | Dolejší Kateřina | DOK0156 | A | OK Doksy | 82:00 | + 29:17 |
8. | Zapalačová Petra | DOK0154 | B | OK Doksy | 83:02 | + 30:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosíková Eliška | TUR0052 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 79:02 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | R | OK Kamenice | 50:30 | 8698 | |
2. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | R | SK Praga | 55:10 | + 4:40 | 7985 |
3. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:32 | + 5:02 | 7929 |
4. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:49 | + 6:19 | 7733 |
5. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:37 | + 8:07 | 7458 |
6. | Kubátová Jana | CHA9152 | C | OK Chrastava | 60:20 | + 9:50 | 7196 |
7. | Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 61:04 | + 10:34 | 7084 |
8. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:25 | + 10:55 | 7031 |
9. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:48 | + 14:18 | 6514 |
10. | Neradová Alena | TUR8551 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:57 | + 14:27 | 6491 |
11. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:18 | + 15:48 | 6285 |
12. | Aschermannová Karolína | KAM0051 | A | OK Kamenice | 66:58 | + 16:28 | 6184 |
13. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:37 | + 17:07 | 6084 |
14. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:42 | + 19:12 | 5766 |
15. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:46 | + 19:16 | 5756 |
15. | Vytinová Monika | TUR9150 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 69:46 | + 19:16 | 5756 |
17. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 71:13 | + 20:43 | 5535 |
18. | Valešová Martina | CHA9651 | C | OK Chrastava | 72:14 | + 21:44 | 5379 |
19. | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:44 | + 23:14 | 5150 |
20. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 74:35 | + 24:05 | 5021 |
21. | Trilča Mara | 0010001 | US TU DRESDEN | 74:51 | + 24:21 | ||
22. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 75:29 | + 24:59 | 4883 |
23. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 75:31 | + 25:01 | 4878 |
24. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 78:37 | + 28:07 | 4405 |
25. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | A | OK Chrastava | 80:08 | + 29:38 | 4173 |
26. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 85:19 | + 34:49 | 3382 |
27. | Zatloukalová Jana | TUR8651 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 88:54 | + 38:24 | 2835 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 59:04 | 4906 | |
2. | Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 59:15 | + 0:11 | 4892 |
3. | Balcarová Barbora | LLI9751 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 62:25 | + 3:21 | 4639 |
4. | Jirků Martina | TUR8750 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:03 | + 10:59 | 4029 |
5. | Szenczi Kristýna | VLI8650 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:47 | + 12:43 | 3890 |
6. | Černá Hana | EKP8459 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 72:50 | + 13:46 | 3807 |
7. | Würzová Karolína | FYD9852 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 72:53 | + 13:49 | 3803 |
8. | Žaloudková Petra | SJC8761 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 76:58 | + 17:54 | 3476 |
9. | Paříková Iva | TUR0061 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:53 | + 19:49 | 3323 |
10. | Kohlová Monika | TUR9756 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 84:08 | + 25:04 | 2904 |
11. | Kalinová Lucie | RUM8750 | ZOOB Rumburk | 93:18 | + 34:14 | ||
Linková Alena | TUR9751 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 | ||
Švihovská Eva | SJC8352 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janatová Lucie | DKP8154 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:04 | |
2. | Lankašová Barbora | CHA8050 | C | OK Chrastava | 63:28 | + 5:24 |
3. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | C | Matfyz Praha | 65:21 | + 7:17 |
4. | Havlínová Zuzana | SCP8150 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 68:13 | + 10:09 |
5. | Hanušová Petra | STB8297 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 68:46 | + 10:42 |
6. | Kvapilová Lenka | TUV8151 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 74:15 | + 16:11 |
7. | Kalousková Pavla | JEN8451 | C | OB Jenišovice | 83:13 | + 25:09 |
8. | Poláková Veronika | CHA8150 | C | OK Chrastava | 85:13 | + 27:09 |
9. | Trávníčková Hana | VLI8250 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 85:56 | + 27:52 |
10. | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | C | OK Chrastava | 98:44 | + 40:40 |
Uhlíková Šárka | SJC8151 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Synková Petra | DOK7950 | C | OK Doksy | 56:39 | |
2. | Tomášková Radka | TUV7851 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 56:54 | + 0:15 |
3. | Kučerová Marie | VSP7551 | C | USK Praha | 60:31 | + 3:52 |
4. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:06 | + 6:27 |
5. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:58 | + 7:19 |
6. | Dolejší Lenka | DOK7450 | C | OK Doksy | 64:29 | + 7:50 |
7. | Pachnerová Dominika | CHA7750 | C | OK Chrastava | 64:47 | + 8:08 |
8. | Žuková Marcela | VLI7351 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:32 | + 9:53 |
9. | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:36 | + 9:57 |
10. | Štreglová Andrea | VRL7552 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 68:45 | + 12:06 |
11. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 70:28 | + 13:49 |
12. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 74:57 | + 18:18 |
13. | Lamačová Dana | TUR7451 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 79:30 | + 22:51 |
14. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | C | OK Chrastava | 80:15 | + 23:36 |
15. | Krupková Martina | CHA7552 | C | OK Chrastava | 88:52 | + 32:13 |
16. | Sázavská Tereza | VLI7950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 90:38 | + 33:59 |
17. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 103:03 | + 46:24 |
18. | Kosková Třísková Lenka | VLI7554 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 124:35 | + 67:56 |
19. | Kmínková Michaela | DOK7850 | C | OK Doksy | 146:17 | + 89:38 |
Bradáčová Marie | LLI7550 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 46:07 | |
2. | Tichovská Hana | PGP6652 | C | SK Praga | 47:50 | + 1:43 |
3. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 48:07 | + 2:00 |
4. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:06 | + 3:59 |
5. | Macháčková Michaela | FYD7299 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 50:14 | + 4:07 |
6. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 52:09 | + 6:02 |
7. | Veselá Jitka | TUV7250 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 54:27 | + 8:20 |
8. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | C | KOB Děčín | 57:16 | + 11:09 |
9. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | C | USK Praha | 57:56 | + 11:49 |
10. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:36 | + 14:29 |
11. | Houžvičková Karolína | TUR7254 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 62:22 | + 16:15 |
12. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:24 | + 17:17 |
13. | Balcarová Alena | LLI7150 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 64:45 | + 18:38 |
14. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 65:50 | + 19:43 |
15. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | C | OK Chrastava | 66:09 | + 20:02 |
16. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 71:24 | + 25:17 |
17. | Bartáková Eva | CHA7051 | C | OK Chrastava | 71:35 | + 25:28 |
18. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 76:52 | + 30:45 |
19. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 80:35 | + 34:28 |
20. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 83:47 | + 37:40 |
21. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 91:25 | + 45:18 |
22. | Třešňáková Blanka | JIL7051 | C | OK Jilemnice | 94:34 | + 48:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:42 | |
2. | Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 45:59 | + 0:17 |
3. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:42 | + 3:00 |
4. | Pávková Jana | BOR6550 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:11 | + 7:29 |
5. | Miklasová Markéta | VLI6850 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:26 | + 8:44 |
6. | Patzeltová Beatrice | LDC6850 | C | KOB Děčín | 59:00 | + 13:18 |
7. | Gorčicová Ivana | CHA6550 | C | OK Chrastava | 59:03 | + 13:21 |
8. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | C | KOB Děčín | 59:34 | + 13:52 |
9. | Sokolářová Jitka | TUV6851 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 62:06 | + 16:24 |
10. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | C | KOB Děčín | 68:35 | + 22:53 |
11. | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 70:21 | + 24:39 |
12. | Ježková Hana | TUR6950 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 80:43 | + 35:01 |
Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benešová Iva | SJC6151 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 50:07 | |
2. | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | C | OB Jenišovice | 58:14 | + 8:07 |
3. | Čechlovská Jana | CHA6250 | C | OK Chrastava | 59:22 | + 9:15 |
4. | Kábrtová Iva | PEN6350 | C | OK RECO Sport | 67:55 | + 17:48 |
5. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 68:24 | + 18:17 |
6. | Košková Vlasta | LLI6351 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 69:05 | + 18:58 |
7. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 84:38 | + 34:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:08 | |
2. | Bradnová Věra | CHA5550 | C | OK Chrastava | 48:11 | + 5:03 |
3. | Dohnalová Dana | VSP5050 | C | USK Praha | 49:37 | + 6:29 |
4. | Kadavá Eva | CHA5750 | C | OK Chrastava | 50:46 | + 7:38 |
5. | Konopáčová Jana | TUR5650 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:27 | + 8:19 |
6. | Kadečková Jana | JEN5651 | C | OB Jenišovice | 78:41 | + 35:33 |
7. | Lusková Olga | CHA5650 | C | OK Chrastava | 82:15 | + 39:07 |
Svobodová Hana | SMB5951 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Úlehlová Ivana | BOR5150 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:44 | |
2. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:35 | + 3:51 |
3. | Ševčíková Alena | CHA5351 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:30 | + 4:46 |
4. | Tvrdková Eva | TUR5151 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:42 | + 4:58 |
5. | Zlesáková Vlasta | JIL5362 | C | OK Jilemnice | 47:40 | + 6:56 |
6. | Horáčková Stanislava | VLI4950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:59 | + 11:15 |
7. | Bartoňová Marie | BOR5351 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:25 | + 18:41 |
8. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:42 | + 21:58 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kohoutová Jitřenka | UVP4850 | C | Slovan Praha | 46:23 | |
2. | Kubíková Hela | LLI4851 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 48:35 | + 2:12 |
3. | Kašková Eva | CHA4650 | C | OK Chrastava | 56:40 | + 10:17 |
4. | Vokálová Pavla | CHA4951 | C | OK Chrastava | 68:30 | + 22:07 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štrojsová Jaroslava | KAS4350 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 57:58 | |
2. | Pospíšilová Jana | LDC4451 | C | KOB Děčín | 76:46 | + 18:48 |
3. | Folprechtová Marie | TUR4250 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 101:52 | + 43:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horáček Jáchym | VLI1111 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 15:09 | |
2. | Votava Vojtěch | VLI1201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:15 | + 1:06 |
3. | Louda Matyáš | TUR0912 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:20 | + 3:11 |
4. | Vakula Vít | BOR0908 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 19:59 | + 4:50 |
5. | Nehasil František | BOR1101 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:16 | + 5:07 |
6. | Kocman Lukáš | BOR1102 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:51 | + 5:42 |
7. | Beneš Max | VLI1100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:07 | + 5:58 |
8. | Bégoc Dany | TUR1011 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 22:16 | + 7:07 |
9. | Novák Jiří | TUV1004 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 22:45 | + 7:36 |
10. | Hrůzek Jan | 0050001 | Šenovák | 22:59 | + 7:50 | |
11. | Bureš Kryštof | VLI1202 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:02 | + 9:53 |
12. | Kruliš Janek | VLI1003 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:27 | + 10:18 |
13. | Kalousek Dominik | JEN0901 | C | OB Jenišovice | 26:27 | + 11:18 |
14. | Zurynek Tomáš | TJN1107 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 28:55 | + 13:46 |
15. | Kmínek Jan | DOK1100 | C | OK Doksy | 37:12 | + 22:03 |
16. | Matějů Eda | VLI1200 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:16 | + 33:07 |
17. | Jiroutek Jakub | LLI0902 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 50:38 | + 35:29 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kutek Matěj | JEN0902 | C | OB Jenišovice | 19:57 | |
2. | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:39 | + 1:42 |
3. | Škorpil Marek | HOR0900 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 21:51 | + 1:54 |
4. | Žemlík Eduard | TUR0909 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:38 | + 3:41 |
5. | Kučera Jakub | VSP0900 | C | USK Praha | 23:56 | + 3:59 |
6. | Kovanda Jonáš | BOR0904 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:13 | + 4:16 |
7. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:44 | + 4:47 |
8. | Berka Tadeáš | VLI0904 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:53 | + 5:56 |
8. | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:53 | + 5:56 |
10. | Pešík Matouš | VLI0903 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:43 | + 7:46 |
11. | Šebelka Jakub | VLI1002 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:18 | + 11:21 |
12. | Janata Matěj | TJN1111 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 32:19 | + 12:22 |
13. | Maděra Jakub | VLI0906 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:15 | + 14:18 |
14. | Kmínek Ondřej | DOK1000 | C | OK Doksy | 34:22 | + 14:25 |
15. | Hrdlička Vojtěch | VLI1004 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:56 | + 19:59 |
16. | Votýpka Štěpán | BOR0900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 59:17 | + 39:20 |
Vilém Štěpán | VLI0902 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||
Sázavský Antonín | VLI0905 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | ||
Kunc Ondřej | BOR0710 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:33 | + 27:36 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heczko Erik | VLI0804 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:52 | |
2. | Tomášek Prokop | TUV0701 | B | SOK TJ Turnov | 25:08 | + 1:16 |
3. | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | B | OK Jilemnice | 29:24 | + 5:32 |
4. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:53 | + 6:01 |
5. | Drahoňovský Tomáš | TUR0701 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 29:59 | + 6:07 |
6. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI0700 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:18 | + 6:26 |
7. | Hyxa Jan | VLI0702 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 32:22 | + 8:30 |
8. | Štembera Vítek | TJN0801 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 36:22 | + 12:30 |
9. | Šebelka Matěj | VLI0805 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:26 | + 12:34 |
10. | Lesák Marek | TJN0811 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 37:50 | + 13:58 |
11. | Šašek Jakub | LTP0801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 37:58 | + 14:06 |
12. | Matěásko Marek | JIL0702 | B | OK Jilemnice | 39:13 | + 15:21 |
13. | Polák Tomáš | CHA0801 | C | OK Chrastava | 39:41 | + 15:49 |
14. | Miklas Ondřej | VLI0701 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:06 | + 16:14 |
15. | Nožička Jan | TJN0809 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 41:10 | + 17:18 |
16. | Buďárek Šimon | STH0703 | B | SK Studenec | 41:41 | + 17:49 |
17. | Mertlík Vojtěch | TUR0704 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:25 | + 18:33 |
18. | Hrůzek Ondřej | BOR0809 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:53 | + 19:01 |
19. | Oravec Viktor | TJN0814 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:34 | + 20:42 |
20. | Studničný Adam | BOR0701 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:03 | + 21:11 |
21. | Podhorný Ondřej | VLI0705 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:15 | + 21:23 |
22. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC0805 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:24 | + 21:32 |
23. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 45:35 | + 21:43 |
24. | Bureš David | VLI0707 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:52 | + 23:00 |
25. | Kadečka David | JEN0801 | C | OB Jenišovice | 46:57 | + 23:05 |
26. | Beneš Filip | VLI0708 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:44 | + 24:52 |
27. | Havel Antonín | TJN0813 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:05 | + 33:13 |
28. | Hübner Ondřej | STB0700 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 60:54 | + 37:02 |
29. | Krojidlo Matyáš | CHA0803 | C | OK Chrastava | 66:26 | + 42:34 |
30. | Göttlich Vít | BOR0800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:10 | + 43:18 |
31. | Zaňka Albert | TJN0803 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 67:23 | + 43:31 |
32. | Horáček Dominik | JEN0804 | C | OB Jenišovice | 71:01 | + 47:09 |
33. | Horáček Jakub | JEN0800 | C | OB Jenišovice | 71:38 | + 47:46 |
34. | Putík Martin | VLI0706 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:31 | + 48:39 |
35. | Mizera Jan | TUR0707 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 72:43 | + 48:51 |
36. | Vacek Ondřej | BOR0708 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 78:58 | + 55:06 |
37. | Krupka Daniel | CHA0703 | C | OK Chrastava | 86:17 | + 62:25 |
38. | Sychra Šimon | CHA0802 | C | OK Chrastava | 92:09 | + 68:17 |
Knap Šimon | CHA0606 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK | ||
Vraný Filip | VLI0802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mairich Filip | TJN0603 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 44:46 | |
2. | Hoetzel Hugo | TUR0505 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:02 | + 1:16 |
3. | Zurynek Jan | TJN0605 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 50:57 | + 6:11 |
4. | Stach Ondřej | JIL0602 | B | OK Jilemnice | 53:03 | + 8:17 |
5. | Habán Oliver | VLI0600 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:41 | + 9:55 |
6. | Nejezchleb Vojtěch | TUR0503 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:09 | + 10:23 |
7. | Dolejší Jan | DOK0602 | B | OK Doksy | 57:11 | + 12:25 |
8. | Kučera Filip | CHA0501 | C | OK Chrastava | 60:15 | + 15:29 |
9. | Dejnožka Martin | TJN0600 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 62:22 | + 17:36 |
10. | Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | C | OK Jilemnice | 63:20 | + 18:34 |
11. | Míka Albert | TJN0601 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 66:02 | + 21:16 |
12. | Březina Karel | CHA0605 | B | OK Chrastava | 66:54 | + 22:08 |
13. | Veselý Václav | TUV0601 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 72:59 | + 28:13 |
14. | Houžvička David | TUR0501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:33 | + 28:47 |
15. | Šimek Vojtěch | LTP0601 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 76:48 | + 32:02 |
16. | Mužíček Martin | KUL0501 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 89:45 | + 44:59 |
17. | Jelínek Šimon | BOR0510 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 108:10 | + 63:24 |
18. | Sychra Marek | CHA0604 | C | OK Chrastava | 112:47 | + 68:01 |
19. | Matouš Marek | JEN0602 | C | OB Jenišovice | 116:51 | + 72:05 |
Mastník Ondřej | TJN0507 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waldhauser Štěpán | BOR0409 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:13 | |
2. | Klein Martin | LTP0404 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 56:53 | + 9:40 |
3. | Staňa Ondřej | BOR0301 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:43 | + 17:30 |
4. | Mellan Jonáš | TUR0308 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:55 | + 17:42 |
5. | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 70:47 | + 23:34 |
6. | Hruška Jakub | TJN0403 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 72:09 | + 24:56 |
7. | Novák Daniel | RUM0301 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 75:26 | + 28:13 |
8. | Hejna Hynek | LLI0300 | B | LOK-o Liberec | 79:46 | + 32:33 |
9. | Veselý Jakub | BOR0406 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 93:07 | + 45:54 |
10. | Šašek Jan | LTP0301 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 101:31 | + 54:18 |
11. | Danko Štěpán | CHA0301 | C | OK Chrastava | 129:47 | + 82:34 |
Havlík Josef | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:39 | |
2. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | A | OK Doksy | 49:26 | + 1:47 |
3. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | B | OK Chrastava | 56:01 | + 8:22 |
4. | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 59:26 | + 11:47 |
5. | Mencl Jan | TUR0201 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:46 | + 19:07 |
6. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | B | LOK-o Liberec | 68:53 | + 21:14 |
7. | Kubec Michal | DOK0103 | B | OK Doksy | 78:09 | + 30:30 |
8. | Krupka Štěpán | CHA0201 | C | OK Chrastava | 95:12 | + 47:33 |
9. | Matyáš Vojtěch | CHA0202 | B | OK Chrastava | 113:28 | + 65:49 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | B | LOK-o Liberec | 57:33 | ||
2. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | B | OK Doksy | 57:52 | + 0:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 69:55 | 8471 | |
2. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 71:46 | + 1:51 | 8257 |
3. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | C | SK Praga | 73:22 | + 3:27 | 8073 |
4. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:31 | + 3:36 | 8056 |
5. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:28 | + 7:33 | 7600 |
6. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:35 | + 8:40 | 7471 |
7. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 79:50 | + 9:55 | 7327 |
8. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 81:15 | + 11:20 | 7164 |
9. | Švihovský Jaromír | SJC8005 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 82:17 | + 12:22 | 7045 |
10. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 82:26 | + 12:31 | 7027 |
11. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 83:42 | + 13:47 | 6881 |
12. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:30 | + 14:35 | 6789 |
13. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 87:03 | + 17:08 | 6495 |
14. | Bílý Jakub | LTP0104 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 88:05 | + 18:10 | 6376 |
15. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 89:35 | + 19:40 | 6203 |
16. | Černý Ondřej | EKP8511 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 90:01 | + 20:06 | 6153 |
17. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 90:23 | + 20:28 | 6110 |
18. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 92:05 | + 22:10 | 5914 |
19. | Kopec Tomáš | VLI8203 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 94:37 | + 24:42 | 5622 |
20. | Pešík Marek | 92X8301 | Jizerky | 98:47 | + 28:52 | ||
21. | Melichar Vojtěch | LLI9802 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 105:01 | + 35:06 | 4423 |
22. | Kočíb Jiří | TJN9602 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 106:27 | + 36:32 | 4258 |
23. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 107:00 | + 37:05 | 4194 |
24. | Štryncl Pavel | 92X7700 | Jizerky | 107:30 | + 37:35 | ||
25. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 109:43 | + 39:48 | 3881 |
25. | Trávníček Tomáš | VLI8202 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 109:43 | + 39:48 | 3881 |
27. | Szenczi Gabriel | VLI8700 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 111:00 | + 41:05 | 3733 |
28. | Novák Jan | VLI9300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 130:38 | + 60:43 | 1469 |
29. | Zatloukal Václav | TUR8703 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 146:45 | + 76:50 | 0 |
30. | Čeřovský Marek | TJN8800 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 197:33 | + 127:38 | 0 |
Mikula Jan | TJN8900 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUR7500 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:55 | 6159 | |
2. | Žemlík Pavel | TUR7135 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:59 | + 3:04 | 5794 |
3. | Drahoňovský Aleš | TUR7201 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:32 | + 5:37 | 5490 |
4. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:37 | + 10:42 | 4885 |
5. | Moravec Jan | TUR9000 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:01 | + 20:06 | 3765 |
6. | Koucký Martin | EKP9700 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 68:30 | + 22:35 | 3469 |
7. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 71:08 | + 25:13 | 3155 |
8. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 74:17 | + 28:22 | 2780 |
9. | Košek Jan | LLI9801 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 91:23 | + 45:28 | 743 |
10. | Šípoš Petr | FYD9602 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 96:48 | + 50:53 | 98 |
11. | Šunda Marek | VSP9200 | C | USK Praha | 108:09 | + 62:14 | 0 |
Vašata Josef | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:11 | |
2. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 66:38 | + 6:27 |
3. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:46 | + 6:35 |
4. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 69:24 | + 9:13 |
5. | Průša Michal | VSP7310 | C | USK Praha | 70:20 | + 10:09 |
6. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | C | OK Chrastava | 74:31 | + 14:20 |
7. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 75:43 | + 15:32 |
8. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 75:52 | + 15:41 |
9. | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 80:26 | + 20:15 |
10. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 85:01 | + 24:50 |
11. | Maděra Josef | VLI7900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 85:37 | + 25:26 |
12. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 89:13 | + 29:02 |
13. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 96:19 | + 36:08 |
14. | Kučera Martin | LTP6500 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 106:48 | + 46:37 |
15. | Kadečka Jakub | JEN7901 | C | OB Jenišovice | 128:42 | + 68:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | C | USK Praha | 64:14 | |
2. | Macháček Aleš | FYD6400 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 66:11 | + 1:57 |
3. | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:39 | + 2:25 |
4. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:31 | + 3:17 |
5. | Synek Antonín | DOK7800 | C | OK Doksy | 68:09 | + 3:55 |
6. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 68:56 | + 4:42 |
7. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 69:34 | + 5:20 |
8. | Zaydlar Michal | 92X7100 | Jizerky | 71:05 | + 6:51 | |
9. | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 72:11 | + 7:57 |
10. | Putík Jiří | VLI7505 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:43 | + 8:29 |
11. | Pešík Michal | 92X7701 | Jizerky | 73:38 | + 9:24 | |
12. | Feřt Martin | VLI7704 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:09 | + 12:55 |
13. | Pleva Stanislav | SJC7601 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 82:29 | + 18:15 |
14. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | C | OK Chrastava | 85:36 | + 21:22 |
15. | Čečerle Lukáš | VLI7705 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 86:49 | + 22:35 |
16. | Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | C | OK Chrastava | 91:12 | + 26:58 |
17. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 92:45 | + 28:31 |
18. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 93:57 | + 29:43 |
19. | Prošek Jan | BOR7714 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 95:53 | + 31:39 |
20. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 96:35 | + 32:21 |
21. | Kubeša Vladimír | VLI7507 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 97:55 | + 33:41 |
22. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 104:00 | + 39:46 |
23. | Vraný Jiří | VLI7504 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 105:23 | + 41:09 |
24. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 108:30 | + 44:16 |
Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bradáč Stanislav | LLI7201 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 53:38 | |
2. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | C | OK Chrastava | 56:03 | + 2:25 |
3. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:44 | + 3:06 |
4. | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:04 | + 3:26 |
5. | Nehasil Vladislav | LDC7101 | C | KOB Děčín | 57:14 | + 3:36 |
6. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 59:21 | + 5:43 |
7. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | C | OK Kamenice | 60:37 | + 6:59 |
8. | Hrůzek Libor | BOR7400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:21 | + 7:43 |
9. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 61:35 | + 7:57 |
10. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | C | SK Praga | 63:06 | + 9:28 |
11. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | C | Matfyz Praha | 65:16 | + 11:38 |
12. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | C | OK Doksy | 65:20 | + 11:42 |
13. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 65:24 | + 11:46 |
14. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | C | SK Studenec | 68:39 | + 15:01 |
15. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 69:32 | + 15:54 |
16. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 72:46 | + 19:08 |
17. | Lamač Jaroslav | TUR7203 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:31 | + 19:53 |
18. | Harazin Martin | VLI7400 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:22 | + 20:44 |
19. | Christl Ivan | TUR7310 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 77:40 | + 24:02 |
20. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 79:24 | + 25:46 |
21. | Žukov Libor | VLI6803 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 81:29 | + 27:51 |
22. | Kruschina Jan | LTP7202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 88:07 | + 34:29 |
23. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 91:08 | + 37:30 |
24. | Touš Jan | JEN6901 | C | OB Jenišovice | 92:31 | + 38:53 |
25. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | C | OK Chrastava | 93:40 | + 40:02 |
26. | Studničný Jaroslav | BOR7004 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 100:42 | + 47:04 |
27. | Lipenský Robert | CHA7201 | C | OK Chrastava | 104:10 | + 50:32 |
28. | Martinec Pavel | LTP7003 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 105:50 | + 52:12 |
29. | Rejman Josef | BOR7415 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 106:27 | + 52:49 |
30. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 110:26 | + 56:48 |
31. | Houžvička Jindřich | TUR6912 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 110:37 | + 56:59 |
32. | Mencl Martin | JEN7301 | C | OB Jenišovice | 120:17 | + 66:39 |
33. | Houda Vítězslav | CHA7300 | C | OK Chrastava | 125:40 | + 72:02 |
34. | Šírl Kamil | CHA7303 | C | OK Chrastava | 148:26 | + 94:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 53:24 | |
2. | Škorpil Martin | HOR5700 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 54:21 | + 0:57 |
3. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:44 | + 4:20 |
4. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:43 | + 8:19 |
5. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:13 | + 10:49 |
6. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 64:48 | + 11:24 |
7. | Stárek Filip | TUR6602 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:09 | + 11:45 |
8. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 67:57 | + 14:33 |
9. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 70:55 | + 17:31 |
10. | Veselý Pavel | TUV6901 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 71:14 | + 17:50 |
11. | Čaloun Michal | VLI6801 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 75:25 | + 22:01 |
12. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 78:26 | + 25:02 |
13. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | C | KOB Děčín | 82:00 | + 28:36 |
14. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 86:48 | + 33:24 |
15. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 94:50 | + 41:26 |
16. | Šimek Stanislav | LTP6602 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 111:49 | + 58:25 |
17. | Kovář Boris | LTP6710 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 131:57 | + 78:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gorčica Pavel | CHA6200 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:21 | |
2. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:22 | + 1:01 |
3. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 57:22 | + 3:01 |
4. | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | C | KOB Děčín | 58:41 | + 4:20 |
5. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 65:26 | + 11:05 |
6. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | C | OK RECO Sport | 70:40 | + 16:19 |
7. | Kovář Karel | LTP6102 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 72:30 | + 18:09 |
8. | Mareš Hynek | JEN6101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 78:04 | + 23:43 |
9. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 84:33 | + 30:12 |
10. | Kavalek Miroslav | CHA6300 | C | OK Chrastava | 98:25 | + 44:04 |
11. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 99:26 | + 45:05 |
12. | Melichar Jaromír | LLI6301 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 100:53 | + 46:32 |
13. | Mellan Martin | TUV6304 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 102:36 | + 48:15 |
14. | Mertlík Jiří | VRL6102 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 129:13 | + 74:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:10 | |
2. | Pávek Miloš | BOR5801 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:11 | + 6:01 |
3. | Beneš Josef | SJC5801 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 54:09 | + 6:59 |
4. | Kaška Rudolf | CHA5500 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:42 | + 7:32 |
5. | Konopáč Jiří | TUR5803 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:47 | + 8:37 |
6. | Hudský Vlastimil | TUR5100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:47 | + 11:37 |
7. | Stibal Ivan | LDC5701 | C | KOB Děčín | 64:39 | + 17:29 |
8. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 69:31 | + 22:21 |
9. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | C | OK Chrastava | 73:47 | + 26:37 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:57 | |
2. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 46:38 | + 8:41 |
3. | Škoda Přemek | VLI5301 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:29 | + 9:32 |
4. | Pospíšil Jaromír | LDC5301 | C | KOB Děčín | 49:24 | + 11:27 |
5. | Šikola Alexej | LJN5301 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 52:08 | + 14:11 |
6. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | C | KBP Praha | 54:20 | + 16:23 |
7. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:54 | + 16:57 |
8. | Wald František | FSP5300 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 55:51 | + 17:54 |
9. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | C | OK Chrastava | 56:39 | + 18:42 |
10. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:27 | + 19:30 |
11. | Ševčík Milan | CHA5003 | C | OK Chrastava | 57:50 | + 19:53 |
12. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 60:41 | + 22:44 |
13. | Vokál Jiří | CHA5001 | C | OK Chrastava | 77:44 | + 39:47 |
14. | Kadečka Jiří | JEN5002 | C | OB Jenišovice | 103:59 | + 66:02 |
15. | Lusk Karel | CHA5002 | C | OK Chrastava | 115:19 | + 77:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peterka František | TJP4900 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 49:52 | |
2. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | C | OK Chrastava | 51:41 | + 1:49 |
3. | Pospíšil Jiří | TUV4701 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 55:48 | + 5:56 |
4. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:06 | + 7:14 |
5. | Jakubec Jindřich | TUR4801 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:37 | + 7:45 |
6. | Grosman Pavel | JEN4801 | C | OB Jenišovice | 57:45 | + 7:53 |
7. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | C | OK Chrastava | 61:44 | + 11:52 |
8. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SMB4801 | C | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 64:22 | + 14:30 |
9. | Peterka Josef | LLI4702 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 65:26 | + 15:34 |
10. | Havlík Jaroslav | SJC3601 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 68:38 | + 18:46 |
11. | Edward Bartkowiak | 34P4800 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 68:56 | + 19:04 | |
12. | Matoušek Luboš | LJN4700 | C | OOB TJ LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou | 159:31 | + 109:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:03 | |
2. | Pietkiewicz Waldermar | 34P4300 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 55:25 | + 3:22 | |
3. | Petrželka Pavel | TJN3800 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 65:55 | + 13:52 |
4. | Úlehla Zdeněk | BOR4001 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:49 | + 15:46 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kohout Tomáš | UVP3700 | C | Slovan Praha | 52:50 | |
2. | Křtěnský Jaroslav | BOR3600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:51 | + 4:01 |
3. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:05 | + 10:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nebusová Norika | Neregistrovaní | 17:33 | |||
2. | Kneřová Viktorie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 19:18 | + 1:45 | ||
3. | Pešíková Ela | VLI1253 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 19:26 | + 1:53 |
4. | Savruk Lukáš | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 20:34 | + 3:01 | ||
5. | Pražák Jáchym | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 20:43 | + 3:10 | ||
6. | Kubešová Eliška | VLI1152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:36 | + 6:03 |
7. | Pesničák Daniel | Neregistrovaní | 23:52 | + 6:19 | ||
8. | Schreibová Františka | BOR1153 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:54 | + 6:21 |
9. | Ryšavá Anežka | TJN1054 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 25:05 | + 7:32 |
10. | Matějů Josef | VLI1300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 25:14 | + 7:41 |
11. | Dušková Denisa | TJN1250 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 25:42 | + 8:09 |
12. | Kolářová Adéla | VLI1153 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:45 | + 9:12 |
13. | Kolář Vojtěch | VLI1205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:11 | + 9:38 |
14. | Lazar Matyáš | TUV1000 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 27:34 | + 10:01 |
15. | Votava Jan | Neregistrovaní | 27:36 | + 10:03 | ||
16. | Kutková Sára | JEN1351 | C | OB Jenišovice | 27:38 | + 10:05 |
17. | Svoboda Antonín | LLI1235 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 27:54 | + 10:21 |
18. | Lazarová Nela | TUV1251 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 28:11 | + 10:38 |
19. | Žídek Jakub | DOK1101 | OK Doksy | 28:19 | + 10:46 | |
20. | Vozka Ondřej | NNNxx07 | Neregistrovaní | 29:27 | + 11:54 | |
21. | Moučka Ondřej | TJN1006 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 29:36 | + 12:03 |
22. | Týfová Ella | VLI1150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:18 | + 12:45 |
22. | Gottstein Josef | LLI1300 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 30:18 | + 12:45 |
24. | Horáčková Eliška | VLI1450 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:20 | + 12:47 |
25. | Kubík Tomáš | LLI1208 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 31:02 | + 13:29 |
26. | Novotný Matěj | Neregistrovaní | 31:37 | + 14:04 | ||
27. | Kutáková Hana | TJN1056 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 32:53 | + 15:20 |
28. | Feřtová Alžběta | VLI1451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:17 | + 15:44 |
29. | Oravcová Amálie | TJNxx51 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 34:15 | + 16:42 | |
30. | Hanušová Lenka | STB1350 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 34:28 | + 16:55 |
31. | Průšková Veronika | STB1352 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 34:31 | + 16:58 |
32. | Šírlová Kamila | Neregistrovaní | 34:35 | + 17:02 | ||
33. | Hübnerová Olivie | STB1351 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 34:40 | + 17:07 |
34. | Kunc Vojtěch | Neregistrovaní | 35:50 | + 18:17 | ||
35. | Kunc Jakub | LLI1203 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 36:08 | + 18:35 |
36. | Šipoš Juraj | Neregistrovaní | 36:57 | + 19:24 | ||
37. | Drápal Štěpán | STH1501 | C | SK Studenec | 37:17 | + 19:44 |
38. | Šašek David | SOB0000 | C | SOBSA | 38:21 | + 20:48 |
38. | Nehasilová Anna | BORxx01 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:21 | + 20:48 | |
40. | Lazarová Saša | Neregistrovaní | 38:43 | + 21:10 | ||
41. | Purkyt Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 41:42 | + 24:09 | ||
42. | Dufek František | TUR1203 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:07 | + 24:34 |
43. | Dufková Kateřina | TUR1356 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:10 | + 24:37 |
44. | Plátek Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 46:38 | + 29:05 | ||
45. | Slámová Simona | TUR1257 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:44 | + 29:11 |
46. | Kubíková Markéta | LLI1052 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 48:41 | + 31:08 |
47. | Pachner Ota | CHA1400 | C | OK Chrastava | 49:52 | + 32:19 |
48. | Kalousková Aneta | JEN1350 | C | OB Jenišovice | 58:52 | + 41:19 |
49. | Drbohlav Marek | Neregistrovaní | 72:57 | + 55:24 | ||
Sázavský Josef | VLI1102 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liška Dominik | Neregistrovaní | 26:55 | |||
2. | Trojan Míra | VLI7200 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:13 | + 1:18 |
3. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | C | SK Studenec | 32:29 | + 5:34 |
4. | Podoubský Miloň | Neregistrovaní | 34:12 | + 7:17 | ||
5. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:52 | + 7:57 | |
6. | Šebelková Štěpánka | VLI7851 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 35:02 | + 8:07 |
7. | Havlas Jakub | NNNxx04 | Neregistrovaní | 35:10 | + 8:15 | |
8. | Hrdá Martina | VLI7457 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:55 | + 12:00 |
9. | Nováková Zuzana | TUV7950 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 40:05 | + 13:10 |
10. | Kutková Hana | JEN8050 | C | OB Jenišovice | 40:14 | + 13:19 |
11. | Čechová Jana | FSP8353 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 42:50 | + 15:55 |
12. | Gottlichová Jitka | BOR6752 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:39 | + 16:44 |
13. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:52 | + 16:57 |
14. | Čabanová Tereza | FYD0450 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 44:55 | + 18:00 |
15. | Buďárková Eva | STH7851 | C | SK Studenec | 44:58 | + 18:03 |
16. | Gomolák Jan | CHA7605 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:59 | + 18:04 |
17. | Gomolák Jan | CHA0603 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:49 | + 18:54 |
18. | Kutková Petra | STB7850 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 48:10 | + 21:15 |
19. | Hnídek Stanislav | 0020001 | Tanvald | 48:16 | + 21:21 | |
20. | Šašková Hana | LTP7552 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 48:18 | + 21:23 |
21. | Dolejší Miloš | DOK6700 | C | OK Doksy | 48:52 | + 21:57 |
22. | Matoušková Petra | NNNxx02 | Neregistrovaní | 50:08 | + 23:13 | |
23. | Veselská Kateřina | VLI6551 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:47 | + 25:52 |
24. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL6902 | C | OK Jilemnice | 52:53 | + 25:58 |
25. | Šipoš Olga | Neregistrovaní | 53:51 | + 26:56 | ||
26. | Šipoš Emília | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 54:16 | + 27:21 | |
27. | Cimbál Filip | TJNxx01 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:18 | + 27:23 | |
28. | Nový Jiří | CHA5600 | C | OK Chrastava | 54:32 | + 27:37 |
29. | Folprecht Lukáš | USK Praha | 54:33 | + 27:38 | ||
30. | Drahoňovská Petra | TUR7455 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:50 | + 27:55 |
31. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 55:17 | + 28:22 |
32. | Labská Bohuslava | LLI6951 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 56:18 | + 29:23 |
33. | Grosmanová Dagmar | Neregistrovaní | 56:26 | + 29:31 | ||
34. | Berka Miroslav | Neregistrovaní | 57:41 | + 30:46 | ||
35. | Průchová Elena | BOR6850 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:00 | + 31:05 |
36. | Barsová Magdaléna | VLI0955 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:12 | + 31:17 |
37. | Koníčková Pavlína | Neregistrovaní | 58:23 | + 31:28 | ||
38. | Kruschinová Jana | LTP0551 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 58:44 | + 31:49 |
39. | Žukov Jakub | TJN0305 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 60:10 | + 33:15 |
40. | Menclová Jana | JEN7556 | C | OB Jenišovice | 61:06 | + 34:11 |
41. | Mužíček Petr | NNNxx05 | Neregistrovaní | 61:54 | + 34:59 | |
42. | Fencíková Lucie | JHB | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 62:33 | + 35:38 | |
43. | Veselá Karolína | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:13 | + 36:18 | ||
44. | Čabanová Petra | FYD7550 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 63:32 | + 36:37 |
45. | Hanajová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 71:20 | + 44:25 | ||
46. | Horáček Tomáš | JEN7700 | C | OB Jenišovice | 74:53 | + 47:58 |
47. | Nedvídková Jitka | RUM5151 | ZOOB Rumburk | 83:36 | + 56:41 | |
48. | Románková Iva | Neregistrovaní | 83:44 | + 56:49 | ||
49. | Sychrová Kateřina | CHA7450 | OK Chrastava | 84:08 | + 57:13 | |
50. | Jelínek Vojtěch | Neregistrovaní | 86:17 | + 59:22 | ||
Černý Michal | NNNxx06 | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Čabanová Lenka | FYD0151 | C | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK | ||
Plátková Eliška | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Barsová Lucie | VLI6851 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šebelka Jan | VLI7506 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:41 | |
2. | Poloprutský Tomáš | VLI6205 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 70:39 | + 0:58 |
3. | Průcha Pavel | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 70:52 | + 1:11 | ||
4. | Feřtová Jitka | VLI7853 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 72:03 | + 2:22 |
5. | Holas Vladimír | TUR5601 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 73:20 | + 3:39 |
6. | Juklíček Jakub | 0030001 | ZuKuŠi | 74:08 | + 4:27 | |
7. | Charousová Lucie | OK Doksy | 75:23 | + 5:42 | ||
8. | Šašek Luděk | SOB6901 | C | SOBSA | 75:46 | + 6:05 |
9. | Týfa Lukáš | NNNxx01 | Neregistrovaní | 76:09 | + 6:28 | |
10. | Zurynek Jan | EKP7003 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 77:35 | + 7:54 |
11. | Svobodová Kateřina | SNS Smržovka | 78:36 | + 8:55 | ||
12. | Kolář Jan | Neregistrovaní | 81:01 | + 11:20 | ||
13. | Marek Martin | LLI7000 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 84:12 | + 14:31 |
14. | Votava David | Neregistrovaní | 84:23 | + 14:42 | ||
15. | Karlová Kateřina | JIL7553 | C | OK Jilemnice | 86:03 | + 16:22 |
16. | Kolářová Šárka | Neregistrovaní | 86:26 | + 16:45 | ||
17. | Karel Miloš | JIL6004 | C | OK Jilemnice | 89:53 | + 20:12 |
18. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 89:55 | + 20:14 |
19. | Romaniuk Vojtěch | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 90:28 | + 20:47 | ||
20. | Nebusová Babeta | VLI8153 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 92:54 | + 23:13 | |
21. | Drbohlav Mirek | Neregistrovaní | 93:42 | + 24:01 | ||
22. | Hájková Stanislava | Neregistrovaní | 94:26 | + 24:45 | ||
23. | Šírlová Jarmila | CHA7851 | C | OK Chrastava | 94:30 | + 24:49 |
24. | Kunc Tomáš | LLI7800 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 102:42 | + 33:01 |
25. | Gibbonsová Jitka | TUV7252 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 113:21 | + 43:40 |
26. | Čečerle Matouš | VLI0807 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 114:49 | + 45:08 |
27. | Macháčková Bára | Neregistrovaní | 118:48 | + 49:07 | ||
28. | Kosinová Kamila | Neregistrovaní | 119:38 | + 49:57 | ||
29. | Kopačíková Jana | Neregistrovaní | 120:31 | + 50:50 | ||
30. | Pavelková Zuzana | 0030004 | ZuKuŠi | 124:17 | + 54:36 | |
31. | Šumertová Vendula | SOK TJ Turnov | 126:20 | + 56:39 | ||
32. | Cimbálová Irena | TJNxx52 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 131:17 | + 61:36 | |
33. | Kosíková Helena | TUR6550 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 149:22 | + 79:41 |
34. | Válková Martina | TUV7051 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 169:00 | + 99:19 |
Košek Ladislav | LLI5903 | C | LOK-o Liberec | DISK | ||
Sušilová Stanislava | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Kadečková Jitka | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||||
Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | C | SNS Smržovka | DISK | ||
Trültzsch Jacob | 0010002 | US TU DRESDEN | DISK |