Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podrábský Ctibor | VLI0700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:20 | ||
2. | Staňová Karolína | BOR9853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:37 | + 2:17 | |
3. | Metelková Michaela | PHK0550 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 42:07 | + 3:47 | |
4. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:52 | + 4:32 | |
5. | Škáchová Viktorie | DKP0655 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:43 | + 5:23 | |
6. | Härtelt Daniel | 0060003 | 44:03 | + 5:43 | ||
7. | Udržalová Pavla | LPU8552 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:06 | + 5:46 | |
8. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 44:38 | + 6:18 | |
9. | Chaloupská Pavlína | PHK7051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:45 | + 6:25 | |
10. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | SOK TJ Turnov | 45:50 | + 7:30 | |
11. | Maděra Josef | LRG0003 | 47:35 | + 9:15 | ||
12. | Eckardt Cornelia | 0050001 | 47:37 | + 9:17 | ||
12. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:37 | + 9:17 | |
14. | Gossel Heiko | 0050002 | 48:01 | + 9:41 | ||
15. | Zurynek Jan | TJN0605 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 48:06 | + 9:46 | |
16. | Chvátilová Johana | PHK0450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:33 | + 11:13 | |
17. | Cruse Kay | 0020001 | 49:55 | + 11:35 | ||
18. | Klaška Jan | 0100001 | 49:58 | + 11:38 | ||
19. | Bureš Michal | VLI7601 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:22 | + 12:02 | |
20. | Hyxa Jan | VLI0702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:25 | + 12:05 | |
21. | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | OK Kamenice | 50:47 | + 12:27 | |
22. | Koutná Olga | BOR7152 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:59 | + 12:39 | |
23. | Lošťáková Sára | PGP0660 | SK Praga | 51:20 | + 13:00 | |
24. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 51:49 | + 13:29 | |
25. | Smolka Ondřej | TJP9401 | TJ Sokol Troja | 52:14 | + 13:54 | |
26. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 52:17 | + 13:57 | |
27. | Dolejší Kateřina | DOK0156 | OK Doksy | 52:24 | + 14:04 | |
28. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:25 | + 14:05 | |
29. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 52:43 | + 14:23 | |
30. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:04 | + 14:44 | |
31. | Kovářová Julie | VCB8854 | OB České Budějovice | 53:22 | + 15:02 | |
32. | Smolková Alena | OKP6452 | SK OK 24 Praha | 53:48 | + 15:28 | |
33. | Zurynek Jan | EKP7003 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:58 | + 15:38 | |
34. | Odvodyová Šárka | LPU8352 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:21 | + 16:01 | |
35. | Škáchová Zuzana | DKP0656 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:47 | + 16:27 | |
36. | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | SK OK 24 Praha | 54:57 | + 16:37 | |
37. | Riby Thomas | LTP0202 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 55:03 | + 16:43 | |
38. | Riby Rose | DOK0052 | OK Doksy | 55:23 | + 17:03 | |
39. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:28 | + 17:08 | |
40. | Honzík Tomáš | VLI7000 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:12 | + 17:52 | |
41. | Posseltová Tereza | TJN9252 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 56:23 | + 18:03 | |
41. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:23 | + 18:03 | |
43. | Zurynková Michaela | EKP9850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:26 | + 18:06 | |
44. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 56:38 | + 18:18 | |
45. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:04 | + 18:44 | |
46. | Pavlová Martina | LTP0151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 57:38 | + 19:18 | |
47. | Maennel Harald | BOR5501 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 57:51 | + 19:31 | |
48. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 57:56 | + 19:36 | |
49. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:51 | + 20:31 | |
50. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | OB Jenišovice | 58:58 | + 20:38 | |
51. | Novotná Martina | PHK8255 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:06 | + 20:46 | |
52. | Jirásková Kateřina | TJP8850 | TJ Sokol Troja | 60:45 | + 22:25 | |
53. | Severýn Otto | VLI7402 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:48 | + 22:28 | |
54. | Klaška Pavel | 0100002 | 60:55 | + 22:35 | ||
55. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:03 | + 22:43 | |
56. | Škáchová Petra | DKP7054 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:10 | + 22:50 | |
57. | Wolfram Frank | 0060002 | 61:26 | + 23:06 | ||
58. | Patková Kateřina | BOR7853 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:50 | + 23:30 | |
59. | Vildmonová Pavla | PGP7454 | SK Praga | 62:25 | + 24:05 | |
60. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:34 | + 25:14 | |
61. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 64:24 | + 26:04 | |
62. | Černý Michal | ROU7505 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 64:42 | + 26:22 | |
62. | Šmejcová Anna | SJC9552 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:42 | + 26:22 | |
64. | Vambera Filip | TUR7305 | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:57 | + 26:37 | |
65. | Mättig Torsten | 0110002 | 65:21 | + 27:01 | ||
66. | Šritrová Lenka | TUR0250 | OOB TJ Turnov | 65:37 | + 27:17 | |
67. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 66:08 | + 27:48 | |
68. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 66:12 | + 27:52 | |
69. | Bílý Petr | DOK6800 | OK Doksy | 66:33 | + 28:13 | |
70. | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:03 | + 28:43 | |
71. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 67:06 | + 28:46 | |
72. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 67:28 | + 29:08 | |
73. | Sochová Petra | BOR7363 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:29 | + 29:09 | |
74. | Špeldová Magdaléna | BOR7551 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 67:33 | + 29:13 | |
75. | Náměstková Veronika | EKP7351 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 68:15 | + 29:55 | |
76. | Hovorková Marie | LDC0650 | KOB Děčín | 68:16 | + 29:56 | |
77. | Žucha Jiří | TJN6603 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 68:26 | + 30:06 | |
78. | Červinková Jitka | OKP6451 | SK OK 24 Praha | 68:54 | + 30:34 | |
79. | Grismajer Sonnhild | 0050010 | 69:34 | + 31:14 | ||
80. | Jelínek Šimon | BOR0510 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:55 | + 31:35 | |
81. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | Matfyz Praha | 70:48 | + 32:28 | |
82. | Beitlerová Hana | DKP8761 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 72:23 | + 34:03 | |
83. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 72:50 | + 34:30 | |
84. | Jirka Jiří | DKL5501 | KOB Kladno | 73:52 | + 35:32 | |
85. | Kudraß Peter | 0060001 | 74:01 | + 35:41 | ||
86. | Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:05 | + 35:45 | |
87. | Žuchová Nikola | TJN9352 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 74:09 | + 35:49 | |
88. | Kundisch Diethard | 0030001 | 74:26 | + 36:06 | ||
89. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 74:28 | + 36:08 | |
90. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 75:24 | + 37:04 | |
91. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 75:39 | + 37:19 | |
92. | Balusková Ida | OKP7350 | SK OK 24 Praha | 75:40 | + 37:20 | |
93. | Černá Kateřina | TJP9850 | TJ Sokol Troja | 76:17 | + 37:57 | |
94. | Ferbasová Zdeňka | TUR7361 | OOB TJ Turnov | 78:23 | + 40:03 | |
95. | Tichá Jana | SJH6451 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 79:07 | + 40:47 | |
96. | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | KOB Děčín | 79:39 | + 41:19 | |
97. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 80:28 | + 42:08 | |
98. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 82:30 | + 44:10 | |
99. | Rejman Josef | BOR7415 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 84:30 | + 46:10 | |
100. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 84:55 | + 46:35 | |
101. | Soroka Martyna | TUR9466 | OOB TJ Turnov | 86:25 | + 48:05 | |
102. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | SK Praga | 91:44 | + 53:24 | |
103. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | KOB Litvínov | 92:33 | + 54:13 | |
104. | Mikulášová Helena | PGP9353 | SK Praga | 97:34 | + 59:14 | |
105. | Pohořalá Karolína | ROU6850 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 98:56 | + 60:36 | |
106. | Kapoun Luděk | LBE7400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 103:25 | + 65:05 | |
107. | Holpuch Jiří | LDC5702 | KOB Děčín | 168:10 | + 129:50 | |
Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Chvátilová Pavlína | PHK7450 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | SK Praga | DISK | |||
Paříková Iva | TUR0061 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | |||
Náměstková Denisa | EKP0154 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Würzová Kateřina | FYD6952 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | DISK | |||
Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Löhning Jakob | 0050004 | DISK | ||||
Linka Vladislav | SUL5701 | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | DISK | |||
Würz Martin | LTP6303 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | |||
Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | KOB Děčín | DISK | |||
Čtrnáct Šimon | PGP0001 | SK Praga | DISK | |||
Podešvová Vlasta | TJN9250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fürst Matouš | DOK9602 | OK Doksy | 39:20 | ||
2. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 41:49 | + 2:29 | |
3. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:14 | + 3:54 | |
4. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 43:18 | + 3:58 | |
5. | Jonáš Martin | PGP9606 | SK Praga | 43:51 | + 4:31 | |
6. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 44:00 | + 4:40 | |
7. | Kundisch Wieland | 0040001 | 44:32 | + 5:12 | ||
8. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 45:26 | + 6:06 | |
9. | Vandas Daniel | PHK9805 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 46:33 | + 7:13 | |
10. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:36 | + 7:16 | |
10. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:36 | + 7:16 | |
12. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:53 | + 7:33 | |
13. | Horáček Michal | VLI7700 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:07 | + 7:47 | |
14. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:36 | + 8:16 | |
15. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:30 | + 9:10 | |
16. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:12 | + 9:52 | |
17. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | SK Praga | 49:37 | + 10:17 | |
18. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 49:41 | + 10:21 | |
19. | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:43 | + 10:23 | |
20. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:09 | + 10:49 | |
21. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:26 | + 11:06 | |
22. | Koštejn Vít | DOK9800 | OK Doksy | 50:32 | + 11:12 | |
23. | Klein Cedrik | 0150001 | 50:51 | + 11:31 | ||
24. | Fodor Petr | TUR8103 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:09 | + 11:49 | |
25. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 51:13 | + 11:53 | |
25. | Bílý Jakub | DOK0104 | OK Doksy | 51:13 | + 11:53 | |
27. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:25 | + 12:05 | |
28. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:08 | + 12:48 | |
29. | Kožina Štěpán | PGP0300 | SK Praga | 52:44 | + 13:24 | |
30. | Chaloupská Barbora | PHK9951 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:51 | + 13:31 | |
31. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | OOB TJ Turnov | 53:31 | + 14:11 | |
32. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:53 | + 14:33 | |
33. | Pustai David | TJN9301 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 54:02 | + 14:42 | |
34. | Kamenický Jeroným | TUR9549 | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:07 | + 14:47 | |
35. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:16 | + 14:56 | |
36. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 54:33 | + 15:13 | |
37. | Bialožyt Marek | TRI0301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 54:41 | + 15:21 | |
38. | Štičková Anna | SSU9651 | SK Severka Šumperk | 54:48 | + 15:28 | |
39. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 55:35 | + 16:15 | |
40. | Friedländer Emil | 0160001 | 55:39 | + 16:19 | ||
41. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | SK Praga | 56:39 | + 17:19 | |
42. | Hochstetter Joris | 0180001 | 57:10 | + 17:50 | ||
43. | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 57:13 | + 17:53 | |
44. | Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel | DOR0409 | OK Dobříš | 57:50 | + 18:30 | |
45. | Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | OOB TJ Turnov | 57:53 | + 18:33 | |
46. | Richter Friedmar | 0050011 | 58:20 | + 19:00 | ||
47. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:34 | + 19:14 | |
48. | Novák Ivo | OKP6200 | SK OK 24 Praha | 58:54 | + 19:34 | |
49. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:00 | + 19:40 | |
50. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:03 | + 19:43 | |
51. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 59:31 | + 20:11 | |
52. | Leideck Karsten | 0050012 | 59:48 | + 20:28 | ||
53. | Matějů Michal | VLI7702 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 60:17 | + 20:57 | |
54. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 60:18 | + 20:58 | |
54. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 60:18 | + 20:58 | |
56. | Kazda Adam | TJN9104 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 60:19 | + 20:59 | |
57. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:00 | + 23:40 | |
58. | Löhning Michael | 0050006 | 63:07 | + 23:47 | ||
59. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 64:00 | + 24:40 | |
60. | Lesák Ondřej | TJN0306 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 65:19 | + 25:59 | |
61. | Vavřík Tomáš | MOV0004 | SKOB Ostrava | 65:46 | + 26:26 | |
62. | Zabořil Vojtěch | TUR0110 | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:26 | + 27:06 | |
63. | Čtrnáct František | PGP0401 | SK Praga | 67:44 | + 28:24 | |
64. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 67:54 | + 28:34 | |
65. | Matějů Luboš | PGP7601 | SK Praga | 68:08 | + 28:48 | |
66. | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 68:14 | + 28:54 | |
67. | Gregor Martin | DKP7705 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 68:48 | + 29:28 | |
68. | Koliáš Štěpán | DKP0610 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 69:05 | + 29:45 | |
69. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:10 | + 29:50 | |
70. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 69:21 | + 30:01 | |
71. | Kalenský Pavel | SUL7600 | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 69:42 | + 30:22 | |
72. | Dikoš Pavel | BOR6003 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 69:43 | + 30:23 | |
73. | Šálek Jan | LDC8502 | KOB Děčín | 69:48 | + 30:28 | |
74. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | SK Praga | 70:18 | + 30:58 | |
75. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | 70:32 | + 31:12 | |
76. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | OOB TJ Turnov | 70:39 | + 31:19 | |
77. | Winkler Leonore | 0130001 | 71:16 | + 31:56 | ||
78. | Pavlíková Markéta | DOK0053 | OK Doksy | 72:22 | + 33:02 | |
79. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | KOB Děčín | 72:34 | + 33:14 | |
80. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:00 | + 33:40 | |
81. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 73:01 | + 33:41 | |
82. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 73:55 | + 34:35 | |
83. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | KOB Litvínov | 74:38 | + 35:18 | |
84. | Šesták Marek | VLI7403 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:43 | + 35:23 | |
85. | Kožina Petr | PGP6000 | SK Praga | 75:00 | + 35:40 | |
86. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:41 | + 37:21 | |
87. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 77:02 | + 37:42 | |
88. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 77:13 | + 37:53 | |
89. | Neradová Alena | TUR8551 | OOB TJ Turnov | 77:25 | + 38:05 | |
90. | Němeček Jan | KAM9300 | OK Kamenice | 77:41 | + 38:21 | |
91. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:00 | + 38:40 | |
92. | Odvody Zdeněk | LPU8206 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:02 | + 38:42 | |
93. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | Magnus Orienteering | 78:08 | + 38:48 | |
94. | Hrabánek David | PGP6003 | SK Praga | 80:10 | + 40:50 | |
95. | Nieke Hagen | 0050003 | 80:16 | + 40:56 | ||
96. | Kožinová Anna | PGP9350 | SK Praga | 80:17 | + 40:57 | |
97. | Kamenický Jan | PHK6601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 80:32 | + 41:12 | |
98. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 81:18 | + 41:58 | |
99. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 82:25 | + 43:05 | |
100. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 87:29 | + 48:09 | |
101. | Cichý David | PHK7001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 90:00 | + 50:40 | |
102. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 92:14 | + 52:54 | |
103. | Vančura Martin | ASU8049 | Magnus Orienteering | 93:37 | + 54:17 | |
104. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | KOB Děčín | 94:59 | + 55:39 | |
105. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | KOB Litvínov | 96:48 | + 57:28 | |
106. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | SKOB Ostrava | 101:13 | + 61:53 | |
107. | Vavřík René | MOV7000 | SKOB Ostrava | 104:06 | + 64:46 | |
Waldhauser Štěpán | TUR0409 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | |||
Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Škácha Vít | DKP0310 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||
Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Nývlt Martin | DKP8200 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | |||
Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | |||
Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | |||
Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | |||
MS | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | KOB Děčín | 91:36 | + 52:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukavcová Ivana | SMR8754 | SNS Smržovka | 38:59 | ||
2. | Dvorská Marie | VLI7454 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:10 | + 6:11 | |
3. | Conrad Helmut | 0050009 | 47:57 | + 8:58 | ||
3. | Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SNS Smržovka | 47:57 | + 8:58 | |
5. | Žejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 49:09 | + 10:10 | |
6. | Kunášková Karolína | VLI0851 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 49:14 | + 10:15 | |
7. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:28 | + 11:29 | |
8. | Rejmanová Nikola | BOR0656 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:39 | + 11:40 | |
9. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:36 | + 13:37 | |
10. | Cruse Katrin | 0020003 | 53:21 | + 14:22 | ||
11. | Flossmannová Lucie | VLI0852 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 53:25 | + 14:26 | |
12. | Ouzká Eliška | BOR1051 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:37 | + 14:38 | |
13. | Novotná Vendula | PHK0777 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:12 | + 15:13 | |
14. | Zabořilová Anna | TUR0951 | OOB TJ Turnov | 54:16 | + 15:17 | |
15. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:10 | + 16:11 | |
16. | Šebelka Matěj | VLI0805 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 55:19 | + 16:20 | |
17. | Novotná Jana | VLI7350 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:21 | + 17:22 | |
18. | Barták Jiří | CHA5100 | OK Chrastava | 58:43 | + 19:44 | |
19. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 60:56 | + 21:57 | |
20. | Linková Iva | TUV6850 | SOK TJ Turnov | 61:18 | + 22:19 | |
21. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | ZOOB Rumburk | 62:37 | + 23:38 | |
22. | Soukupová Marie | BOR0952 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:09 | + 24:10 | |
23. | Šámal Václav | OKP5600 | SK OK 24 Praha | 64:08 | + 25:09 | |
24. | Ježek Ladislav | VLI4900 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:11 | + 28:12 | |
25. | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 70:13 | + 31:14 | |
26. | Leideck Heike | 0050008 | 72:53 | + 33:54 | ||
27. | Severýnová Popková Klára | VLI7455 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:54 | + 34:55 | |
28. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 74:47 | + 35:48 | |
29. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 75:05 | + 36:06 | |
30. | Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 76:37 | + 37:38 | |
31. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 77:01 | + 38:02 | |
32. | Novotný Jiří | VLI7102 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:38 | + 38:39 | |
33. | Hrobař Rudolf | SRK4702 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 77:39 | + 38:40 | |
34. | Hrabánková Ilona | PGP6250 | SK Praga | 79:29 | + 40:30 | |
35. | Riby Philip | LTP0702 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 82:11 | + 43:12 | |
36. | Kapoun Luděk | LBE0501 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 85:38 | + 46:39 | |
37. | Gregorová Alice | DKP0758 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 87:22 | + 48:23 | |
38. | Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 89:19 | + 50:20 | |
39. | Müller-Wenzke Astrid | 0110001 | 91:29 | + 52:30 | ||
40. | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 98:11 | + 59:12 | |
41. | Šámalová Hana | OKP6151 | SK OK 24 Praha | 99:46 | + 60:47 | |
42. | Zelený Vladimír | PGP4800 | SK Praga | 100:37 | + 61:38 | |
43. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | KOB Litvínov | 107:35 | + 68:36 | |
44. | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | SK Praga | 111:15 | + 72:16 | |
45. | Buk Miloslav | ROU6202 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 114:41 | + 75:42 | |
46. | Pohořalý Dobroslav | ROU6401 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 127:12 | + 88:13 | |
47. | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | OB SK Zvole | 132:31 | + 93:32 | |
Müller Rainer | 0050007 | DISK | ||||
Červinka Jaroslav | OKP5803 | SK OK 24 Praha | DISK | |||
Svěchotová Hana | MOV7150 | SKOB Ostrava | DISK | |||
Novotný Dalibor | VLI0808 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | DISK | |||
Maděrová Michaela | LRG0001 | DISK | ||||
Rančák Josef | BOR5004 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Koudelková Eliška | BOR0652 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | |||
Benešová Zuzana | LIT8353 | KOB Litvínov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Vít | PHK0901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:13 | ||
2. | Horáček Jáchym | VLI1111 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:07 | + 1:54 | |
3. | Maděra Jakub | LRG0002 | 35:09 | + 3:56 | ||
4. | Odvodyová Nikola | LPU1252 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:38 | + 9:25 | |
5. | Matějů Eda | VLI1200 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:37 | + 10:24 | |
6. | Matějů Josef | VLI1300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:46 | + 10:33 | |
7. | Kocman Lukáš | BOR1102 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:52 | + 17:39 | |
8. | Kocmanová Kateřina | BOR8050 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:56 | + 17:43 | |
9. | Nehasil František | BOR1101 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:18 | + 20:05 | |
10. | Kunášková Markéta | VLI1057 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:46 | + 20:33 | |
11. | Žejdlíková Jitka | LTP7251 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 55:14 | + 24:01 | |
12. | Zurynková Lenka | TJN0957 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 55:35 | + 24:22 | |
13. | Forst Albert | MFP0901 | Matfyz Praha | 55:56 | + 24:43 | |
14. | Cahová Kristýna | 0010001 | 58:44 | + 27:31 | ||
15. | Lošťáková Ela | PGP0957 | SK Praga | 59:13 | + 28:00 | |
16. | Rufferová Iva | SNA5052 | TJ START Náchod | 66:11 | + 34:58 | |
17. | Krč Tobias | TAP0911 | KOB Tretra Praha | 69:27 | + 38:14 | |
18. | Löhning Lisa | 0050005 | 70:47 | + 39:34 | ||
19. | Zurynek Tomáš | TJN1107 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 80:54 | + 49:41 | |
20. | Hübner Václav | TBM1112 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:47 | + 52:34 | |
21. | Gregorová Magdalena | DKP1158 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:27 | + 53:14 | |
22. | Kapoun Jáchym | LBE1002 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 90:03 | + 58:50 | |
23. | Zenková Pavla | BOR8450 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 90:26 | + 59:13 | |
24. | Kapoun Matěj | LBE0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 90:42 | + 59:29 |