Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rampula Monica | PBM1252 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 24:28 | ||
2. | Sychrová Hana | VBM1352 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 29:37 | + 5:09 | |
3. | Chvátalová Žofie | PBM1352 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 30:24 | + 5:56 | |
4. | Škodová Michaela | LCE1352 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 33:17 | + 8:49 | |
5. | Wandrolová Justina | ABM1452 | KOB ALFA Brno | 33:33 | + 9:05 | |
6. | Beňovská Marie | KVS1253 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 35:46 | + 11:18 | |
7. | Vernerová Johanka | VBM1451 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:49 | + 20:21 | |
8. | Sychrová Markéta | VBM1251 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:49 | + 40:21 | |
Karafiátová Adélka | ABM1451 | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomíčková Ivana | TBM1364 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:37 | ||
2. | Marková Lucie | ZBM1351 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 17:42 | + 1:05 | |
3. | Slámová Emílie Inka | LCE1253 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:53 | + 2:16 | |
4. | Dohnalová Eliška | ZBM1253 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 19:24 | + 2:47 | |
5. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:16 | + 3:39 | |
6. | Vlčková Alžběta | VIC1351 | OB Vizovice | 20:39 | + 4:02 | |
7. | Daňková Viktorie | SBK1353 | KOB START Blansko | 21:40 | + 5:03 | |
8. | Stašková Tereza | PBM1257 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 22:16 | + 5:39 | |
9. | Soběslavská Anna Marie | PBM1351 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 22:50 | + 6:13 | |
10. | Smítalová Meda | ZBM1356 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 23:38 | + 7:01 | |
11. | Vedrová Anika | TBM1351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:45 | + 8:08 | |
12. | Kurečková Zuzana | TBM1377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:31 | + 8:54 | |
13. | Svobodová Natálie | TZL1251 | SKOB Zlín | 25:39 | + 9:02 | |
14. | Šímová Klaudie | TBM1452 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:00 | + 9:23 | |
15. | Skurczaková Alice | ABM1353 | KOB ALFA Brno | 26:03 | + 9:26 | |
16. | Chodúrová Elena | TZL1351 | SKOB Zlín | 26:35 | + 9:58 | |
17. | Pala Barbora | ZBM1354 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 29:23 | + 12:46 | |
18. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:31 | + 14:54 | |
19. | Chaloupková Natalie | TZL1255 | SKOB Zlín | 46:29 | + 29:52 | |
Přibylová Ema | TZL1350 | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:58 | ||
2. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 18:56 | + 0:58 | |
3. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 19:07 | + 1:09 | |
4. | Slámová Julie | LCE1051 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 19:38 | + 1:40 | |
5. | Janíková Klára | ZBM1057 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 23:17 | + 5:19 | |
6. | Veselá Martina | RBK1052 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:33 | + 5:35 | |
7. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:47 | + 5:49 | |
8. | Francová Hedvika | TBM1079 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:10 | + 6:12 | |
9. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 24:22 | + 6:24 | |
10. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:00 | + 8:02 | |
11. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 26:12 | + 8:14 | |
12. | Šímová Julie | TBM1055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:30 | + 9:32 | |
13. | Tomíčková Eliška | TBM1054 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:55 | + 9:57 | |
14. | Šťastná Vendula | TBM1384 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:41 | + 10:43 | |
15. | Nešporová Viktorie Anna | TZL1150 | SKOB Zlín | 28:51 | + 10:53 | |
16. | Myšáková Olga | SKM1050 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 30:42 | + 12:44 | |
17. | Smítalová Ester | ZBM1056 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 31:26 | + 13:28 | |
18. | Vítková Kateřina | PBM1152 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 31:32 | + 13:34 | |
19. | Průšová Zuzana | TBM1161 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:57 | + 13:59 | |
20. | Poslušná Katka | TZL1051 | SKOB Zlín | 32:33 | + 14:35 | |
21. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:10 | + 19:12 | |
22. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:02 | + 20:04 | |
23. | Robotková Tereza | PBM1150 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 39:22 | + 21:24 | |
24. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:51 | + 21:53 | |
25. | Brázdilová Kristýna | HLV1154 | KČT - OB Holešov | 41:37 | + 23:39 | |
26. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:41 | + 28:43 | |
27. | Michálková Adéla | TBM1151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:53 | + 31:55 | |
28. | Rytířová Denisa | SKM1150 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 53:35 | + 35:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:11 | ||
2. | Hubáčková Sabina | LCE0851 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 26:41 | + 0:30 | |
3. | Fišerová Markéta | TZL0851 | SKOB Zlín | 28:06 | + 1:55 | |
4. | Fedrová Anežka | RBK0853 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:50 | + 2:39 | |
5. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 29:01 | + 2:50 | |
6. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 30:47 | + 4:36 | |
7. | Mašláňová Ema | TZL0955 | SKOB Zlín | 30:54 | + 4:43 | |
8. | Janíková Anna | ZBM0862 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 31:55 | + 5:44 | |
9. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 32:28 | + 6:17 | |
10. | Stratilová Barbora | PBM0953 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 32:38 | + 6:27 | |
11. | Kundratová Eva | TZL0950 | SKOB Zlín | 32:43 | + 6:32 | |
12. | Lázničková Alžběta | TZL0858 | SKOB Zlín | 33:10 | + 6:59 | |
13. | Stašková Sofie | PBM0952 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 34:09 | + 7:58 | |
14. | Štěpánková Anna | VIC0956 | OB Vizovice | 34:18 | + 8:07 | |
15. | Růžičková Žofie | TZL0953 | SKOB Zlín | 35:30 | + 9:19 | |
16. | Kubíčková Lucie | VIC0952 | OB Vizovice | 36:19 | + 10:08 | |
17. | Korčáková Laura | TZL0960 | SKOB Zlín | 39:27 | + 13:16 | |
18. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 40:28 | + 14:17 | |
19. | Héčová Kristýna | TZL0957 | SKOB Zlín | 40:50 | + 14:39 | |
20. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 42:20 | + 16:09 | |
21. | Novosadová Klára | TZL0952 | SKOB Zlín | 43:14 | + 17:03 | |
22. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 44:40 | + 18:29 | |
23. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 45:22 | + 19:11 | |
24. | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | OB Vizovice | 45:31 | + 19:20 | |
25. | Kolaříková Erika | SKM0951 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 48:35 | + 22:24 | |
26. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 50:46 | + 24:35 | |
27. | Klapilová Karolina | TZL0857 | SKOB Zlín | 56:51 | + 30:40 | |
28. | Hanáková Ema | SKM0952 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 57:39 | + 31:28 | |
29. | Vrbková Adéla | TBM0851 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:11 | + 34:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomanová Eliška | ZBM0658 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 38:18 | ||
2. | Kusáková Valentýna | TZL0651 | SKOB Zlín | 44:39 | + 6:21 | |
3. | Karafiátová Eliška | ABM0752 | KOB ALFA Brno | 45:06 | + 6:48 | |
4. | Hiklová Eva | ZBM0755 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 51:29 | + 13:11 | |
5. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | KOB ALFA Brno | 54:31 | + 16:13 | |
6. | Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:02 | + 25:44 | |
7. | Hyánková Tereza | ABM0753 | KOB ALFA Brno | 67:07 | + 28:49 | |
Hrbáčková Michaela | LCE0751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:27 | ||
2. | Pišová Adéla | LCE0551 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 56:22 | + 3:55 | |
3. | Porubská Lenka | TBM0451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:33 | + 31:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | SKOB Zlín | 50:13 | 6814 | ||
2. | Batani Valentina | TZL0551 | SKOB Zlín | 50:39 | + 0:26 | 6760 | |
3. | Nešporová Alžběta | TZL0051 | SKOB Zlín | 56:07 | + 5:54 | 6076 | |
4. | Chovancová Zuzana | TZL9754 | SKOB Zlín | 56:40 | + 6:27 | 6007 | |
5. | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | SKOB Zlín | 58:08 | + 7:55 | 5823 | |
6. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:59 | + 14:46 | 4966 | |
7. | Růžičková Zuzana | VBM9353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:31 | + 15:18 | 4899 | |
8. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | KOB ALFA Brno | 71:15 | + 21:02 | 4181 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE0351 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:36 | 828 | ||
2. | Linhartová Iva | 0110001 | Terencozy | 43:34 | + 6:58 | ||
3. | Polášková Kristýna | TZL8850 | SKOB Zlín | 45:43 | + 9:07 | 678 | |
4. | Sadílková Iva | VIC0151 | OB Vizovice | 47:49 | + 11:13 | 643 | |
5. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:46 | + 13:10 | 611 | |
6. | Králová Olga | 0130001 | TJ Tatran Kohoutovice | 53:37 | + 17:01 | ||
7. | Košíková Jana | PBM8352 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 56:09 | + 19:33 | 506 | |
8. | Pišová Barbora | LCE0251 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 58:43 | + 22:07 | 463 | |
9. | Jordanová Blanka | 0180001 | NN | 62:42 | + 26:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 40:41 | ||
2. | Batani Hana | TZL7351 | SKOB Zlín | 41:26 | + 0:45 | |
3. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:06 | + 3:25 | |
4. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | MENISKOS Brno | 44:13 | + 3:32 | |
5. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | SKOB Zlín | 46:38 | + 5:57 | |
6. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB START Blansko | 47:20 | + 6:39 | |
7. | Macková Petra | LCE8560 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:40 | + 6:59 | |
8. | Kočová Eva | TZL7550 | SKOB Zlín | 48:56 | + 8:15 | |
9. | Sladká Magdalena | PBM8450 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 49:40 | + 8:59 | |
10. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | KČT - OB Holešov | 50:04 | + 9:23 | |
11. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | GIGANT Orienteering | 50:10 | + 9:29 | |
12. | Drábková Kateřina | HLV8451 | KČT - OB Holešov | 51:37 | + 10:56 | |
13. | Bártová Petra | RBK8252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52:05 | + 11:24 | |
14. | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 52:37 | + 11:56 | |
15. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 53:47 | + 13:06 | |
16. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 55:34 | + 14:53 | |
17. | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 55:42 | + 15:01 | |
18. | Sedláčková Alžběta | 0050001 | Bafto | 56:07 | + 15:26 | |
19. | Jirková Renata | ZPV6553 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 59:57 | + 19:16 | |
20. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 61:05 | + 20:24 | |
21. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 61:53 | + 21:12 | |
22. | Coufalová Martina | ZBM7755 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 62:00 | + 21:19 | |
23. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:26 | + 22:45 | |
24. | Dohnalová Květa | ZBM7954 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 63:44 | + 23:03 | |
25. | Sychrová Daniela | VBM8458 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:51 | + 27:10 | |
26. | Růžková Kateřina | PBM8554 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 70:04 | + 29:23 | |
27. | Slámová Alena | LCE8253 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 74:17 | + 33:36 | |
28. | Pinďáková Veronika | KVS7850 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 85:21 | + 44:40 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:14 | ||
2. | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:19 | + 2:05 | |
3. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:06 | + 2:52 | |
4. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:14 | + 4:00 | |
5. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:39 | + 5:25 | |
6. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | SKOB Zlín | 43:19 | + 6:05 | |
7. | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | OB Vizovice | 44:20 | + 7:06 | |
8. | Hiršová Marcela | TBM7079 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:26 | + 7:12 | |
9. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:40 | + 8:26 | |
10. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:44 | + 8:30 | |
11. | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | SKOB Zlín | 45:46 | + 8:32 | |
12. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 47:01 | + 9:47 | |
13. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 47:11 | + 9:57 | |
13. | Pěčková Monika | SKM7350 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 47:11 | + 9:57 | |
15. | Václavková Petra | ZBM7553 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 47:53 | + 10:39 | |
16. | Mikulčíková Irena | KVS7750 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 48:18 | + 11:04 | |
17. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB START Blansko | 50:11 | + 12:57 | |
18. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | KČT - OB Holešov | 53:09 | + 15:55 | |
19. | Vrubelová Jana | TZL7352 | SKOB Zlín | 54:07 | + 16:53 | |
20. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 54:16 | + 17:02 | |
21. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 54:43 | + 17:29 | |
22. | Nováčková Obelczová Věra | ZBM7752 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 55:45 | + 18:31 | |
23. | Mičíková Lada | SKM7250 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 56:36 | + 19:22 | |
24. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 58:04 | + 20:50 | |
25. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 61:03 | + 23:49 | |
26. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:06 | + 23:52 | |
27. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 61:08 | + 23:54 | |
28. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 63:30 | + 26:16 | |
29. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 64:47 | + 27:33 | |
30. | Bašeová Magdalena | 0100001 | krpole | 71:39 | + 34:25 | |
31. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 88:35 | + 51:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 34:58 | ||
2. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:30 | + 0:32 | |
3. | Koláriková Irena | TZL6351 | SKOB Zlín | 39:33 | + 4:35 | |
4. | Polášková Kamila | TZL6052 | SKOB Zlín | 39:41 | + 4:43 | |
5. | Slezáková Jitka | LCE6351 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:42 | + 9:44 | |
6. | Žaludková Miroslava | TZL5954 | SKOB Zlín | 50:04 | + 15:06 | |
7. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:17 | + 16:19 | |
8. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | SKOB Zlín | 55:52 | + 20:54 | |
9. | Krejčíková Monika | TZL6262 | SKOB Zlín | 64:07 | + 29:09 | |
10. | Tomanová Elena | ZBM6666 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 69:16 | + 34:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cahlová Slávka | LCE5451 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 34:34 | ||
2. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:47 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:46 | + 2:12 | |
4. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | SKOB Zlín | 37:33 | + 2:59 | |
5. | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 42:36 | + 8:02 | |
6. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52:36 | + 18:02 | |
7. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | SKOB Zlín | 54:19 | + 19:45 | |
8. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 54:40 | + 20:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:06 | ||
2. | Vítek Vojtěch | PBM1310 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 17:05 | + 0:59 | |
3. | Macka Matyáš | LCE1313 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:23 | + 1:17 | |
4. | Smola Štěpán | TZL1414 | SKOB Zlín | 19:41 | + 3:35 | |
5. | Brucháček Jan | TZL1201 | SKOB Zlín | 21:09 | + 5:03 | |
6. | Paul Radim | ZBM1206 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 21:25 | + 5:19 | |
7. | Cicvárek Lukáš | ZBM1305 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 21:30 | + 5:24 | |
8. | Zapletal Martin | LCE1202 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 23:36 | + 7:30 | |
9. | Nováček Kryštof | ZBM1207 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 24:07 | + 8:01 | |
10. | Vintr Otakar | TZL1300 | SKOB Zlín | 24:19 | + 8:13 | |
11. | Stachoň Štěpán | ZBM1212 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 29:51 | + 13:45 | |
12. | Janík Jan | UBM1301 | MENISKOS Brno | 35:18 | + 19:12 | |
13. | Svoboda Šimon | TZL1400 | SKOB Zlín | 40:45 | + 24:39 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Král Jonáš | 0130002 | TJ Tatran Kohoutovice | 22:49 | ||
2. | Kocourek Vít | ZBM1405 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 25:45 | + 2:56 | |
3. | Bárta Vitěslav | RBK7802 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:52 | + 4:03 | |
4. | Slavík Martin | PBM1406 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 27:41 | + 4:52 | |
5. | Sluka Matouš | SBK1411 | KOB START Blansko | 29:22 | + 6:33 | |
6. | Brucháček Matěj | 0240001 | Příluky | 29:23 | + 6:34 | |
7. | Krejčík Vít | TZL1515 | SKOB Zlín | 30:29 | + 7:40 | |
8. | Stachoň Ondřej | ZBM1404 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 31:22 | + 8:33 | |
9. | Meissner Otto | ZBM1501 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 35:29 | + 12:40 | |
10. | Beňovský Jan | KVS1400 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 38:25 | + 15:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáček Marián | LCE1111 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 20:08 | ||
2. | Šidla Dalibor | TZL1200 | SKOB Zlín | 21:48 | + 1:40 | |
3. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 21:56 | + 1:48 | |
4. | Fišer Petr | TZL1004 | SKOB Zlín | 22:15 | + 2:07 | |
5. | Mička Gabriel Felix | TZL1008 | SKOB Zlín | 22:43 | + 2:35 | |
6. | Mašláň Prokop | TZL1005 | SKOB Zlín | 23:12 | + 3:04 | |
7. | Pěček Tobiáš | SKM1100 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 23:58 | + 3:50 | |
8. | Bárta Ladislav | RBK1101 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 24:34 | + 4:26 | |
9. | Lunga Viktor | TZL1007 | SKOB Zlín | 26:17 | + 6:09 | |
10. | Koč Juraj | TZL1006 | SKOB Zlín | 28:19 | + 8:11 | |
11. | Přibyl František | TZL1105 | SKOB Zlín | 28:31 | + 8:23 | |
12. | Jahudka Štěpán | TZL1101 | SKOB Zlín | 30:58 | + 10:50 | |
13. | Sedláček Martin | TBM1212 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:16 | + 11:08 | |
14. | Škoda František | LCE1113 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:49 | + 11:41 | |
15. | Wandrol Šimon | ABM1002 | KOB ALFA Brno | 36:51 | + 16:43 | |
16. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 37:16 | + 17:08 | |
17. | Svoboda Adam | PBM1001 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 38:58 | + 18:50 | |
18. | Boledovič Adam | HLV1113 | KČT - OB Holešov | 39:50 | + 19:42 | |
19. | Skřivanek František | TBM1108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:46 | + 24:38 | |
20. | Široký Jakub | BBM1000 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 46:11 | + 26:03 | |
21. | Malaník Viktor | TZL1100 | SKOB Zlín | 47:02 | + 26:54 | |
22. | Daněk František | SBK1010 | KOB START Blansko | 53:52 | + 33:44 | |
23. | Spitzer Jiří | KVS1004 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 65:55 | + 45:47 | |
24. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:15 | + 66:07 | |
25. | Franc Jáchym | TBM1110 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 95:21 | + 75:13 | |
Smola Jakub | TZL1111 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Šilar Martin | UBM1101 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrich Matouš | SKM1000 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 27:57 | ||
2. | Linhart Jakub | TZL0813 | SKOB Zlín | 29:28 | + 1:31 | |
3. | Slováček Ondřej | TZL0902 | SKOB Zlín | 30:55 | + 2:58 | |
4. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:21 | + 3:24 | |
5. | Pavlík Adam | TZL0810 | SKOB Zlín | 31:26 | + 3:29 | |
6. | Franc Kryštof | TBM0817 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:11 | + 4:14 | |
7. | Hozík Štěpán | TZL0806 | SKOB Zlín | 32:49 | + 4:52 | |
8. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 33:34 | + 5:37 | |
9. | Jahudka Tomáš | TZL0815 | SKOB Zlín | 34:28 | + 6:31 | |
10. | Linhart Adam | TZL0814 | SKOB Zlín | 38:55 | + 10:58 | |
11. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 41:39 | + 13:42 | |
12. | Kusák Alexander | TZL0900 | SKOB Zlín | 44:24 | + 16:27 | |
13. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:10 | + 18:13 | |
14. | Jiřík Martin | TBM0829 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:06 | + 22:09 | |
15. | Rose Ondřej | SKM0900 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 51:19 | + 23:22 | |
16. | Ambrož Kryštof | TZL0803 | SKOB Zlín | 55:08 | + 27:11 | |
17. | Vystrčil Vojtěch | TZL0819 | SKOB Zlín | 57:36 | + 29:39 | |
18. | Brázdil Lukáš | HLV0905 | KČT - OB Holešov | 62:37 | + 34:40 | |
19. | Svoboda Jakub | PBM0901 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 62:58 | + 35:01 | |
20. | Kresta Tomáš | TBM0908 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:18 | + 37:21 | |
21. | Štaffa Ondřej | ABM0907 | KOB ALFA Brno | 94:02 | + 66:05 | |
22. | Jiřík Michal | TBM0912 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 103:41 | + 75:44 | |
Zdráhal Matěj | TZL0906 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Václavek Petr | ZBM0916 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vlček Tomáš | VIC0713 | OB Vizovice | 37:35 | ||
2. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:21 | + 1:46 | |
3. | Pernička Václav | TZL0602 | SKOB Zlín | 39:29 | + 1:54 | |
4. | Pernička Martin | TZL0800 | SKOB Zlín | 39:58 | + 2:23 | |
5. | Huleja Martin | TZL0604 | SKOB Zlín | 40:32 | + 2:57 | |
6. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:46 | + 3:11 | |
7. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:55 | + 3:20 | |
8. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 42:30 | + 4:55 | |
9. | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 42:50 | + 5:15 | |
10. | Hanousek Prokop | TBM0613 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:19 | + 5:44 | |
11. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 45:57 | + 8:22 | |
12. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:44 | + 10:09 | |
13. | Václavík Vojtěch | TZL0711 | SKOB Zlín | 49:12 | + 11:37 | |
14. | Novotný Miloš | TZL0702 | SKOB Zlín | 55:10 | + 17:35 | |
15. | Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | SKOB Zlín | 56:20 | + 18:45 | |
16. | Kundrata Vít | TZL0700 | SKOB Zlín | 58:44 | + 21:09 | |
17. | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:53 | + 29:18 | |
18. | Václavek Jan | ZBM0614 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 92:13 | + 54:38 | |
Valla Jakub | TZL0710 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Švestka Štěpán | KVS0600 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 42:04 | ||
2. | Sláma Šimon | LCE0502 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:06 | + 1:02 | |
3. | Dvořáček Michal | ZBM0513 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 47:00 | + 4:56 | |
4. | Graubner Tadeáš | TZL0407 | SKOB Zlín | 63:06 | + 21:02 | |
5. | Zácha David | SKM0400 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 73:16 | + 31:12 | |
6. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 82:06 | + 40:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chromý Adam | TBM8841 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:31 | 7029 | ||
2. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | SKOB Zlín | 58:13 | + 0:42 | 6945 | |
3. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | SKOB Zlín | 58:20 | + 0:49 | 6931 | |
4. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:42 | + 7:11 | 6166 | |
5. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:29 | + 9:58 | 5832 | |
6. | Toman Viktor | PGP9305 | SK Praga | 68:12 | + 10:41 | 5746 | |
7. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | SKOB Zlín | 68:39 | + 11:08 | 5692 | |
8. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 71:00 | + 13:29 | 5409 | |
9. | Přikryl Petr | PBM6708 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 74:01 | + 16:30 | 5047 | |
10. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:39 | + 18:08 | 4851 | |
11. | Kasal Vít | PBM7540 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 78:14 | + 20:43 | 4541 | |
12. | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:12 | + 23:41 | 4185 | |
13. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:46 | + 26:15 | 3876 | |
14. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 89:22 | + 31:51 | 3204 | |
15. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 95:09 | + 37:38 | 2509 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Macháček Petr | ZBM0112 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 42:47 | 1449 | ||
2. | Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | KOB ALFA Brno | 46:31 | + 3:44 | 1336 | |
3. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB START Blansko | 46:38 | + 3:51 | 1332 | |
4. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:18 | + 4:31 | 1312 | |
5. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | MENISKOS Brno | 48:21 | + 5:34 | 1280 | |
6. | Kurák Michal | AKE0100 | Klub OB ATU Košice | 51:46 | + 8:59 | ||
7. | Macka Radek | LCE8110 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 53:25 | + 10:38 | 1127 | |
8. | Robotka Jan | PBM7800 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 57:32 | + 14:45 | 1002 | |
9. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | SKOB Zlín | 60:55 | + 18:08 | 900 | |
10. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | SKOB Zlín | 65:02 | + 22:15 | 775 | |
11. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | SKOB Zlín | 66:20 | + 23:33 | 736 | |
12. | Nováček Michal | ZBM8006 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 68:32 | + 25:45 | 669 | |
13. | Růžička Tomáš | VBM8406 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 78:01 | + 35:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 48:21 | ||
2. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:10 | + 2:49 | |
3. | Šidla Jan | TZL6808 | SKOB Zlín | 51:22 | + 3:01 | |
4. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | SKOB Zlín | 52:27 | + 4:06 | |
5. | Račanský Jan | TBM7907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:51 | + 4:30 | |
6. | Bencúr Juraj | AOP7700 | Orientační Běh Opava | 55:19 | + 6:58 | |
7. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:32 | + 7:11 | |
8. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB START Blansko | 56:47 | + 8:26 | |
9. | Schmid Vladimír | ADA8701 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 58:04 | + 9:43 | |
10. | Porubský Július | TBM7302 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:07 | + 9:46 | |
11. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 58:52 | + 10:31 | |
12. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | OB Vizovice | 59:09 | + 10:48 | |
13. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 60:10 | + 11:49 | |
14. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:54 | + 12:33 | |
15. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 60:58 | + 12:37 | |
16. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 63:16 | + 14:55 | |
17. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 63:37 | + 15:16 | |
18. | Pavlas Radek | TZL8503 | SKOB Zlín | 63:44 | + 15:23 | |
19. | Rytíř Michal | SKM7325 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 64:03 | + 15:42 | |
20. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 64:45 | + 16:24 | |
21. | Smítal Rostislav | ZBM7903 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 64:55 | + 16:34 | |
22. | Sadílek Ondřej | OTK7300 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 65:55 | + 17:34 | |
23. | Jurák Adam | ZBM8404 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 67:27 | + 19:06 | |
24. | Šťastný Jan | 0220001 | _ | 68:21 | + 20:00 | |
25. | Bednárik Martin | 0190001 | nereGIS Bratislava | 69:37 | + 21:16 | |
26. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 69:52 | + 21:31 | |
27. | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 71:15 | + 22:54 | |
28. | Novotný Marek | TZL7301 | SKOB Zlín | 71:54 | + 23:33 | |
29. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 72:07 | + 23:46 | |
30. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 72:29 | + 24:08 | |
31. | Sladký Marek | PBM8604 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 73:17 | + 24:56 | |
32. | Krampla Tomáš | UOL6601 | SOB Olomouc | 73:22 | + 25:01 | |
33. | Dohnal Pavel | ZBM8005 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 74:17 | + 25:56 | |
34. | Svoboda Petr | TZL7937 | SKOB Zlín | 79:37 | + 31:16 | |
35. | Ondroušek Jan | 0360001 | Lužánky - SVČ | 80:19 | + 31:58 | |
36. | Lasota Marek | 0060001 | Lasota - neregistrovaní | 81:30 | + 33:09 | |
37. | Šohaj Minařík David | 0010001 | Jednotlivec | 91:42 | + 43:21 | |
38. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 91:46 | + 43:25 | |
39. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 91:59 | + 43:38 | |
40. | Přibyl Martin | 0230001 | Zlín SKOB | 92:00 | + 43:39 | |
41. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 97:55 | + 49:34 | |
42. | Sluka Miroslav | SBK7207 | KOB START Blansko | 103:19 | + 54:58 | |
43. | Polách David | ZBM8003 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 113:17 | + 64:56 | |
Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | OB Vizovice | DISK | |||
Rudolf Tomáš | PBM8402 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fiala Jan | ZBM7205 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 45:23 | ||
2. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:38 | + 2:15 | |
3. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:39 | + 3:16 | |
4. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 49:56 | + 4:33 | |
5. | Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | GIGANT Orienteering | 51:12 | + 5:49 | |
6. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:17 | + 5:54 | |
7. | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | SKOB Zlín | 51:27 | + 6:04 | |
8. | Škoda František | LCE7439 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 51:34 | + 6:11 | |
9. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | 52:42 | + 7:19 | |
10. | Vintr Radek | TZL7701 | SKOB Zlín | 54:15 | + 8:52 | |
11. | Florian Michal | TBM6733 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:02 | + 9:39 | |
12. | Černoch Karel | TZL6835 | SKOB Zlín | 57:18 | + 11:55 | |
13. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 58:24 | + 13:01 | |
14. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:05 | + 13:42 | |
15. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 59:19 | + 13:56 | |
16. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 60:11 | + 14:48 | |
17. | Tasler David | ABM7105 | KOB ALFA Brno | 61:47 | + 16:24 | |
18. | Šilar Radek | UBM7201 | MENISKOS Brno | 62:05 | + 16:42 | |
19. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | KOB ALFA Brno | 63:32 | + 18:09 | |
20. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | KČT - OB Holešov | 64:05 | + 18:42 | |
21. | Kresta Aleš | 0090001 | Kresťáci | 65:00 | + 19:37 | |
22. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 65:48 | + 20:25 | |
23. | Sedláček Petr | 0050002 | Bafto | 66:04 | + 20:41 | |
24. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 70:06 | + 24:43 | |
25. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 78:18 | + 32:55 | |
26. | Hrbáček Tomáš | LCE7702 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 79:40 | + 34:17 | |
27. | Vostal Petr | TBM7411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:23 | + 36:00 | |
28. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | KOB START Blansko | 82:41 | + 37:18 | |
29. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 88:25 | + 43:02 | |
Tomeček Ladislav | HLV7137 | KČT - OB Holešov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:38 | ||
2. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:15 | + 6:37 | |
3. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:31 | + 7:53 | |
4. | Štěpánský Václav | TBM6108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:43 | + 11:05 | |
5. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 47:18 | + 11:40 | |
6. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 47:45 | + 12:07 | |
7. | Moser Zdeněk | SKM6200 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 51:04 | + 15:26 | |
8. | Fuchs Vladimír | 0160001 | FV | 52:56 | + 17:18 | |
9. | Hruška Tomáš | ZBM6401 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 54:22 | + 18:44 | |
10. | Buráň Zdeněk | 0140001 | NER - BzB - Buráňovi | 56:09 | + 20:31 | |
11. | Piše Dušan | LCE6702 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 56:35 | + 20:57 | |
12. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 63:36 | + 27:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | SKOB Zlín | 26:45 | ||
2. | Hrbas Vladimír | KVS5301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 34:04 | + 7:19 | |
3. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 35:29 | + 8:44 | |
4. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | KČT - OB Holešov | 36:02 | + 9:17 | |
5. | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | SKOB Zlín | 38:10 | + 11:25 | |
6. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:22 | + 12:37 | |
7. | Polínek Jaroslav | OTK5300 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 44:41 | + 17:56 | |
8. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:28 | + 22:43 | |
9. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 70:22 | + 43:37 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valla Stanislav | TZL3125 | SKOB Zlín | 51:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Průšová Barbora | 0250001 | SKOL Brno | 24:24 | ||
2. | Brabec Lukáš | 0320001 | Brabici | 26:33 | + 2:09 | |
3. | Hašek Zdeněk | 0320004 | Brabici | 26:42 | + 2:18 | |
4. | Chromý Filip | TBM1616 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:57 | + 3:33 | |
5. | Dvořáková Anežka | 0290002 | Dvoraci | 28:34 | + 4:10 | |
6. | Dvořák Jakub | 0290001 | Dvoraci | 28:54 | + 4:30 | |
7. | Dékány Matěj | LCE1601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 29:00 | + 4:36 | |
8. | Marek Daniel | ZBM1701 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 29:03 | + 4:39 | |
9. | Marková Zuzana | ZBM1751 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 29:06 | + 4:42 | |
10. | Hrouzek David | SKM1400 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 30:10 | + 5:46 | |
11. | Švadlenáková Ela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 30:23 | + 5:59 | |
12. | Eschler Martin | UBM1402 | MENISKOS Brno | 32:59 | + 8:35 | |
13. | Šíma Robin | TBM1510 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:49 | + 9:25 | |
14. | Ondřej Prchlík | 0070002 | - | 35:10 | + 10:46 | |
15. | Eliška Prchlíková | 0070001 | - | 36:48 | + 12:24 | |
16. | Hrouzek Aleš | SKM15xx | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 37:49 | + 13:25 | |
17. | Malinský Štěpán | SBK1601 | KOB START Blansko | 38:01 | + 13:37 | |
18. | Přibyl Václav | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 38:10 | + 13:46 | |
19. | Špirk Eduard | 0310001 | Lesná | 38:18 | + 13:54 | |
20. | Dokoupilová Simona | VBM1553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:48 | + 14:24 | |
21. | Stachoňová Karolína | ZBM1652 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 41:12 | + 16:48 | |
22. | Račanská Josefína | TBM1651 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:33 | + 20:09 | |
23. | Eschlerová Lenka | UBM1751 | MENISKOS Brno | 46:32 | + 22:08 | |
24. | Réblová Eliška | LBM2151 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 48:28 | + 24:04 | |
25. | Kořanová Daniela | VBM1551 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:52 | + 24:28 | |
26. | Hašková Karolína | 0320005 | Brabici | 49:37 | + 25:13 | |
27. | Brabcová Tina | 0320002 | Brabici | 49:38 | + 25:14 | |
28. | Hašková Adélka | 0320006 | Brabici | 50:31 | + 26:07 | |
29. | Sedláková Lili | PBM1591 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 52:26 | + 28:02 | |
30. | Chromá Klára | TBM1991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:37 | + 28:13 | |
31. | Trš Josef | PBM1501 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 52:39 | + 28:15 | |
32. | Hubačková Beata | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 62:09 | + 37:45 | |
33. | Polášková Anna | TZL1850 | SKOB Zlín | 78:15 | + 53:51 | |
34. | Veselá Kamila | TZL1750 | SKOB Zlín | 78:25 | + 54:01 | |
35. | Jiřík Vít | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 78:30 | + 54:06 | |
36. | Králová Viola | 0130003 | TJ Tatran Kohoutovice | 80:32 | + 56:08 | |
37. | Kaiser Tímea | 0280001 | Nereg - Kaiser | 90:26 | + 66:02 | |
Sladká Meda | 0080003 | PBM | DISK | |||
Brabcová Ema | 0320003 | Brabici | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavíková Jana | PBM8256 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 27:00 | ||
2. | Chodúr Miroslav | NNN0002 | Neregistrovaní | 28:18 | + 1:18 | |
3. | Klajblová Kristýna | 0020001 | ArkaRox | 28:34 | + 1:34 | |
4. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:45 | + 1:45 | |
5. | Freml Jan | LCE0204 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:46 | + 3:46 | |
6. | Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 31:00 | + 4:00 | |
7. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | SKOB Zlín | 31:10 | + 4:10 | |
8. | Brucháček Rudolf | 0240003 | Příluky | 32:10 | + 5:10 | |
9. | Sladčíková Christovová Neli | SKM9151 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 32:22 | + 5:22 | |
10. | Buráňová Hana | 0140002 | NER - BzB - Buráňovi | 32:46 | + 5:46 | |
11. | Tlustoš David | 0330001 | Nejsem ještě v klubu | 34:14 | + 7:14 | |
11. | Nechvátal Lukáš | 0020002 | ArkaRox | 34:14 | + 7:14 | |
13. | Šicner Štěpán | 0300001 | 1! | 34:15 | + 7:15 | |
14. | Vrtílek Vojtěch | 0340001 | 2! | 34:17 | + 7:17 | |
15. | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 34:36 | + 7:36 | |
16. | Krahulcová Nela | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 34:44 | + 7:44 | |
17. | Brucháčková Markéta | 0240002 | Příluky | 34:47 | + 7:47 | |
18. | Krahulec Zbyněk | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 35:05 | + 8:05 | |
19. | Sobková Lenka | 0250002 | SKOL Brno | 36:25 | + 9:25 | |
20. | Jaromír Kachlíř | 0080002 | PBM | 38:43 | + 11:43 | |
21. | Hrbáčková Karla | LCE8152 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:46 | + 11:46 | |
22. | Kolařík Sebastián | SBK1111 | KOB START Blansko | 39:50 | + 12:50 | |
23. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | KOB START Blansko | 40:34 | + 13:34 | |
24. | Štětkář Jáchym | TZL1012 | SKOB Zlín | 44:09 | + 17:09 | |
25. | Dobrovolný Vladimír | TBM7009 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:21 | + 18:21 | |
26. | Hyánková Eva | ABM7470 | KOB ALFA Brno | 45:33 | + 18:33 | |
27. | Hanousková Boučková Daniela | TBM7282 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:07 | + 19:07 | |
28. | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 46:26 | + 19:26 | |
29. | Robotková Naďa | PBM7950 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 51:02 | + 24:02 | |
29. | Poulíková Lucie | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 51:02 | + 24:02 | |
31. | Lenka Šabatová | 0170001 | Závodni | 52:33 | + 25:33 | |
32. | Péčková Karolina | TZL0859 | SKOB Zlín | 54:19 | + 27:19 | |
33. | Vymazal Michal | 0030001 | nereg. | 57:46 | + 30:46 | |
34. | Kocourek Filip | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 62:15 | + 35:15 | |
35. | Wolfová Monika | NNN0001 | Neregistrovaní | 62:17 | + 35:17 | |
36. | Svobodová Marie | 0150001 | SvoboTeam | 62:19 | + 35:19 | |
37. | Pištora Jan | 0080001 | PBM | 71:20 | + 44:20 | |
38. | Hrůza Vladimír | 0200001 | Nereg | 97:07 | + 70:07 | |
39. | Pátek Richard | PBM7609 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 121:23 | + 94:23 | |
Stašková Petra | PBM8255 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |